|
DURIC Sinisa
DURIC S.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
M |
H U45 |
RC Wörgl |
|
|
TEUFL Ivonne
TEUFL I.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
W |
D U45 |
www.fitness-Hebamme.at |
|
|
HEINRICH Andrea
HEINRICH A.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
W |
D Ü45 |
LHSA |
|
|
MILLER Michael
MILLER M.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
M |
H U45 |
|
|
|
JESCHKO Richard
JESCHKO R.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
M |
H Ü45 |
Radteam Pottendorf |
|
|
WOLLNER Norbert
WOLLNER N.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
M |
H Ü60 |
|
|
|
WÖLK Karsten
WÖLK K.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
M |
H Ü45 |
|
|
|
SCHWARZL Christian
SCHWARZL C.
|
Tour A - 200km |
|
M |
H Ü45 |
RC Großmugl |
|
|
WAGNER Paul
WAGNER P.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
M |
H U45 |
Sportunion Waidhofen an der Yb... |
|
|
HENTZELT Peter
HENTZELT P.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
M |
H Ü45 |
SSG Bensheim |
|
|
PEHERSTORFER Thomas
PEHERSTORFER T.
|
Tour A - 200km |
|
M |
H U45 |
|
|
|
HUMMER Laurenz
HUMMER L.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
M |
H Ü45 |
Wiener Sportclub W.S.C. |
|
|
MOSER Martin
MOSER M.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
M |
H Ü45 |
|
|
|
STATTMANN Gunther
STATTMANN G.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
M |
H U45 |
|
|
|
HINTERBERGER Florian
HINTERBERGER F.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
M |
H U45 |
|
|
|
RICHTER Ricardo
RICHTER R.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
M |
H U45 |
Ich |
|
|
FORSTER Michael
FORSTER M.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
M |
H U45 |
|
|
|
RENNER Mario
RENNER M.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
M |
H U45 |
|
|
|
GEISENHOFER Josef
GEISENHOFER J.
|
Handbike 75 km |
|
M |
H HB |
Präsente24 Handbiketeam |
|
|
STANKOVIC Boško
STANKOVIC B.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
M |
H Ü45 |
******* |
|
|
GOTTFRIED Juliane
GOTTFRIED J.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
W |
D U45 |
|
|
|
GARIC Martin
GARIC M.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
M |
H U45 |
SUA |
|
|
SEIRINGER Wolfgang
SEIRINGER W.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
M |
H U45 |
|
|
|
SEIRINGER Walter
SEIRINGER W.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
M |
H Ü45 |
|
|
|
WIMBERGER Ralph
WIMBERGER R.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
M |
H U45 |
Radshop Fritz |
|
|
AIGNER Andreas
AIGNER A.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
M |
H Ü45 |
Tria team west |
|
|
MITTERECKER Martin
MITTERECKER M.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
M |
H U45 |
|
|
|
EIBL Andreas
EIBL A.
|
Tour A - 200km |
|
M |
H U45 |
|
|
|
HUBER Christian
HUBER C.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
M |
H Ü45 |
|
|
|
TISCHBERGER Florian
TISCHBERGER F.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
M |
H U45 |
TSU Allerheiligen |
|
|
PETELSKI Torsten
PETELSKI T.
|
Tour A - 200km |
|
M |
H Ü45 |
Munich Cycling Club - EPA |
|
|
KIRCHNER Alexandra
KIRCHNER A.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
W |
D Ü45 |
handwerker team |
|
|
KIRCHNER Markus
KIRCHNER M.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
M |
H Ü45 |
handwerker team |
|
|
ANTON Benjamin
ANTON B.
|
Tour A - 200km |
|
M |
H U45 |
|
|
|
RECHBERGER-BUGNER Klaus
RECHBERGER-BUGNER K.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
M |
H U45 |
Heilmasseur |
|
|
EXENBERGER Markus
EXENBERGER M.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
M |
H U45 |
- |
|
|
PÖCKSTEINER Christian
PÖCKSTEINER C.
|
Tour A - 200km |
|
M |
H Ü45 |
|
|
|
POTZINGER Josef
POTZINGER J.
|
Tour A - 200km |
|
M |
H Ü45 |
dertriathlon.comFurstenfeld |
|
|
WURZINGER Alex
WURZINGER A.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
M |
H Ü45 |
RLS Sport |
|
|
JORDAN Frank
JORDAN F.
|
Tour A - 200km |
|
M |
H Ü45 |
Kirchmair Cycling |
|
|
LOHSTÖTER Marco
LOHSTÖTER M.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
M |
H U45 |
RSV 1948 Traunstein e.V. |
|
|
OBERHAUSER Karl-Heinz
OBERHAUSER K.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
M |
H Ü60 |
Bikewuiderer Landshut e.V. |
|
|
VENT Dominik
VENT D.
|
Tour A - 200km |
|
M |
H Ü45 |
Alm am Limit |
|
|
HANFT Sabine
HANFT S.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
W |
D Ü45 |
TSV Brendlorenzen |
|
|
SVEHLA Werner
SVEHLA W.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
M |
H U45 |
|
|
|
HANFT Niklas
HANFT N.
|
Tour A - 200km |
|
M |
H U45 |
TSV Brendlorenzen |
|
|
HEINRICH Andreas
HEINRICH A.
|
Tour A - 200km |
|
M |
H U45 |
|
|
|
HAHN Kurt
HAHN K.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
M |
H Ü60 |
RC Radclub Korneuburg |
|
|
RUSCHE Horst
RUSCHE H.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
M |
H Ü60 |
TSV Brendlorenzen |
|
|
WITZIGMANN Axel
WITZIGMANN A.
|
Tour A - 200km |
|
M |
H Ü45 |
TSV Brendlorenzen |
|
|
REISENBERGER Klaus
REISENBERGER K.
|
Tour A - 200km |
|
M |
H Ü45 |
gmunden |
|
|
MIMRA Raphael
MIMRA R.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
M |
H U45 |
|
|
|
KATÓ Attila
KATÓ A.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
M |
H U45 |
Aspin Cycling |
|
|
KAPPELMÜLLER Markus
KAPPELMÜLLER M.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
M |
H U45 |
|
|
|
MORGAN Tim
MORGAN T.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
M |
H Ü45 |
Aspin Cycling |
|
|
EHRGOTT Dominik
EHRGOTT D.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
M |
H U45 |
RIG Gaming |
|
|
WENISCH Johanna
WENISCH J.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
W |
D U45 |
Aspin Cycling |
|
|
KAINZ Karl
KAINZ K.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
M |
H Ü45 |
|
|
|
NIRSCHL Thomas
NIRSCHL T.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
M |
H U45 |
Aspin Cycling |
|
|
REHBERGER Beatrice
REHBERGER B.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
W |
D U45 |
|
|
|
STOOF Peter
STOOF P.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
M |
H Ü60 |
RSG Heilbronn |
|
|
SCHÖNAUER Günther
SCHÖNAUER G.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
M |
H Ü45 |
RC Arbö Felbermayr Wels |
|
|
GANZER Martin
GANZER M.
|
Tour A - 200km |
|
M |
H U45 |
RC Raaba |
|
|
SCHÖNAUER Petra
SCHÖNAUER P.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
W |
D Ü45 |
RC Arbö Felbermayr Wels |
|
|
STEINWENDTER Klaus
STEINWENDTER K.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
M |
H U45 |
RSV Weinblattler |
|
|
WIPLINGER Christoph
WIPLINGER C.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
M |
H U45 |
BF Salzburg |
|
|
LORD Victoria
LORD V.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
W |
D U45 |
BF Salzburg |
|
|
MAIER Gerhild
MAIER G.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
W |
D U45 |
|
|
|
GOGGIN Robert
GOGGIN R.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
M |
H Ü45 |
Aspin Cycling |
|
|
LACHNER Manfred
LACHNER M.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
M |
H Ü45 |
|
|
|
FRECH Marcus
FRECH M.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
M |
H U45 |
OMV Racing Team |
|
|
WIMMER Martin
WIMMER M.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
M |
H Ü45 |
RTM Korneuburg |
|
|
ANDRÝSEK Martin
ANDRÝSEK M.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
M |
H U45 |
|
|
|
OCHENSBERGER Hermann
OCHENSBERGER H.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
M |
H Ü45 |
RC Korneuburg |
|
|
BAUMGARTNER Robert
BAUMGARTNER R.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
M |
H Ü45 |
|
|
|
BUGLAS Michael Alejandro
BUGLAS M.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
M |
H Ü45 |
|
|
|
FUNGK Harald
FUNGK H.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
M |
H Ü60 |
Cycling Crew Berlin |
|
|
SCHIERIG Joachim
SCHIERIG J.
|
Tour A - 200km |
|
M |
H Ü60 |
Ritzelknacker Werdau |
|
|
FUNGK Regina
FUNGK R.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
W |
D Ü60 |
Cycling Crew Berlin |
|
|
KAISER Martin
KAISER M.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
M |
H Ü45 |
SU Eidenberg |
|
|
REINWALD Christian
REINWALD C.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
M |
H Ü45 |
|
|
|
SCHMID Alfons
SCHMID A.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
M |
H Ü45 |
|
|
|
NIMMRICHTER Eduard
NIMMRICHTER E.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
M |
H Ü45 |
Bike Friends Salzburg |
|
|
HERITSCH Michael
HERITSCH M.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
M |
H Ü60 |
|
|
|
ZABEL Sylvia
ZABEL S.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
W |
D Ü45 |
Stendaler Radsportfreunde |
|
|
SCHNEIDER Barbara
SCHNEIDER B.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
W |
D U45 |
Isar-Gruppetto |
|
|
SCHMID Andrea
SCHMID A.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
W |
D Ü45 |
|
|
|
SPENDIER Dietmar
SPENDIER D.
|
Tour A - 200km |
|
M |
H U45 |
Wagram Cycling Team |
|
|
FRIESE Marit
FRIESE M.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
W |
D U45 |
RC Sprintax Bielefeld |
|
|
FRIESE Mirco
FRIESE M.
|
Tour A - 200km |
|
M |
H Ü45 |
RC Sprintax Bielefeld |
|
|
PETERSON Scarlett
PETERSON S.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
W |
D Ü45 |
RSG Heilbronn |
|
|
SCHWAIGER Norbert
SCHWAIGER N.
|
Tour A - 200km |
|
M |
H U45 |
|
|
|
PREINER Werner
PREINER W.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
M |
H Ü45 |
|
|
|
EBNER Johannes
EBNER J.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
M |
H Ü45 |
LC Geinberg |
|
|
SCHARRER Klaus
SCHARRER K.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
M |
H U45 |
RSG Leinburg |
|
|
WITTMANN Markus
WITTMANN M.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
M |
H U45 |
|
|
|
DVORAK Friedrich
DVORAK F.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
M |
H Ü60 |
Radteam Pottendorf |
|
|
GRISCIK Frantisek
GRISCIK F.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
M |
H Ü60 |
The Old Slovak Boys ... |
|
|
RIEBL Martin
RIEBL M.
|
Tour A - 200km |
|
M |
H U45 |
|
|
|
STICKLER Matthias
STICKLER M.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
M |
H U45 |
RC Pongau Salzachtal |
|
|
GRIŠČÍK Juraj
GRIŠČÍK J.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
M |
H Ü45 |
The Old Slovak Boys ... |
|
|
PITNER Anton
PITNER A.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
M |
H Ü45 |
|
|
|
SCHMIDT Michael
SCHMIDT M.
|
Tour A - 200km |
|
M |
H Ü45 |
|
|
|
REPPIN Steffen
REPPIN S.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
M |
H U45 |
|
|
|
MRÁZ František
MRÁZ F.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
M |
H Ü60 |
The Old Slovak Boys ... |
|
|
SIMON Sebastian
SIMON S.
|
Tour A - 200km |
|
M |
H U45 |
Team Baier Landshut |
|
|
MRÁZ Samuel
MRÁZ S.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
M |
H U45 |
The Old Slovak Boys ... |
|
|
NOE Annelie
NOE A.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
W |
D U45 |
|
|
|
FREUDENSCHUSS Arno
FREUDENSCHUSS A.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
M |
H Ü45 |
Team Kleeblatt |
|
|
HUBER Erwin
HUBER E.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
M |
H U45 |
RC Stadt Haag |
|
|
STÖSSELT Harry
STÖSSELT H.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
M |
H Ü45 |
RSG Leinburg |
|
|
FRUHSTORFER Wolfgang
FRUHSTORFER W.
|
Tour A - 200km |
|
M |
H U45 |
|
|
|
BAUER Karl Heinz
BAUER K.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
M |
H Ü60 |
RSG Leinburg |
|
|
TANG Karlmann
TANG K.
|
Tour A - 200km |
|
M |
H Ü45 |
|
|
|
SCHWARZKOPF Eduard
SCHWARZKOPF E.
|
Tour A - 200km |
|
M |
H U45 |
Team Baier Landshut |
|
|
GÜNTHER Michael
GÜNTHER M.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
M |
H Ü45 |
|
|
|
MANZ Herbert
MANZ H.
|
Tour A - 200km |
|
M |
H Ü45 |
Witt Training |
|
|
MANZ Adrian
MANZ A.
|
Tour A - 200km |
|
M |
H U45 |
LTV Naabtal |
|
|
HELLAUER Angelika
HELLAUER A.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
W |
D U45 |
|
|
|
HEIMERL Christian
HEIMERL C.
|
Tour A - 200km |
|
M |
H U45 |
|
|
|
ZIMMERMANN Günter
ZIMMERMANN G.
|
Tour A - 200km |
|
M |
H U45 |
Alpenverein Königstetten |
|
|
GALI Tibor
GALI T.
|
Tour A - 200km |
|
M |
H U45 |
Lotus Cycling |
|
|
BUCHEBNER Erich
BUCHEBNER E.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
M |
H Ü45 |
|
|
|
MUHR RAAB Monika
MUHR RAAB M.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
W |
D Ü45 |
WSV Viechtach |
|
|
REISINGER Hannes
REISINGER H.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
M |
H U45 |
RC Sternenland Neukirchen |
|
|
KLINECKÝ Lukáš
KLINECKÝ L.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
M |
H U45 |
|
|
|
HELBIG Michael
HELBIG M.
|
Tour A - 200km |
|
M |
H Ü45 |
RSF-Brühl |
|
|
KUSCHY Uwe
KUSCHY U.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
M |
H Ü45 |
|
|
|
MALÍK Károly
MALÍK K.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
M |
H U45 |
|
|
|
HAYDER Florian
HAYDER F.
|
Tour A - 200km |
|
M |
H U45 |
|
|
|
SCHUBERT Simone
SCHUBERT S.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
W |
D Ü45 |
|
|
|
SCHANDA Pierre
SCHANDA P.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
M |
H Ü45 |
|
|
|
GEORG Robert
GEORG R.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
M |
H Ü60 |
Atterbiker |
|
|
HÖLCZLI Walter
HÖLCZLI W.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
M |
H Ü60 |
Team Radsport Hochhauser |
|
|
ZIRWIG Martin
ZIRWIG M.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
M |
H U45 |
|
|
|
RÖHRL Norbert
RÖHRL N.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
M |
H U45 |
|
|
|
LOHR Manfred
LOHR M.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
M |
H U45 |
DJK-SV Pleiskirchen |
|
|
SCHRITTWIESER Peter
SCHRITTWIESER P.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
M |
H U45 |
RIG Gaming |
|
|
BARTH Norbert
BARTH N.
|
Tour A - 200km |
|
M |
H U45 |
|
|
|
BITTES Christop
BITTES C.
|
Tour A - 200km |
|
M |
H Ü45 |
SG Athletico Büdelsdorf |
|
|
KENDLER Carolin
KENDLER C.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
W |
D U45 |
SV Oberteisendorf |
|
|
WOTIPKA Herbert
WOTIPKA H.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
M |
H Ü60 |
RSG Leinburg |
|
|
URBAN Karl-Heinz
URBAN K.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
M |
H Ü60 |
Albrandflitzer |
|
|
SPANGER Susi
SPANGER S.
|
Tour A - 200km |
|
W |
D Ü45 |
Abenteuerwald-Thale TEAM Stark... |
|
|
MARINGER Hannes
MARINGER H.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
M |
H U45 |
Puchkirchen |
|
|
KENDLER Norbert
KENDLER N.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
M |
H Ü45 |
|
|
|
SPANGER Lars
SPANGER L.
|
Tour A - 200km |
|
M |
H Ü45 |
Abenteuerwald-Thale TEAM Stark... |
|
|
DIENBAUER Franz
DIENBAUER F.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
M |
H Ü45 |
|
|
|
HOFBAUER Robert
HOFBAUER R.
|
Tour A - 200km |
|
M |
H Ü45 |
RC Rückenwind |
|
|
DEBRE Lenka
DEBRE L.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
W |
D U45 |
|
|
|
HANFT Norbert
HANFT N.
|
Tour A - 200km |
|
M |
H Ü45 |
TSV Brendlorenzen |
|
|
MUTH Hubert
MUTH H.
|
Tour A - 200km |
|
M |
H Ü45 |
TSV Brendlorenzen |
|
|
METZGER Alexander
METZGER A.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
M |
H U45 |
|
|
|
SCHUSTER Reinhard
SCHUSTER R.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
M |
H Ü45 |
|
|
|
GASSNER Martin
GASSNER M.
|
Tour A - 200km |
|
M |
H Ü45 |
TriRied |
|
|
SCHLEMBACH Franz
SCHLEMBACH F.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
M |
H Ü60 |
TSV Brendlorenzen |
|
|
MÜLLER Gerhard
MÜLLER G.
|
Tour A - 200km |
|
M |
H Ü45 |
TSV Brendlorenzen |
|
|
HASLINGER Stefan
HASLINGER S.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
M |
H U45 |
RIG Gaming |
|
|
PLATTENHARDT Frank
PLATTENHARDT F.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
M |
H Ü45 |
TSV Brendlorenzen |
|
|
PLATTENHARDT Marina
PLATTENHARDT M.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
W |
D Ü45 |
TSV Brendlorenzen |
|
|
ANGER Lutz
ANGER L.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
M |
H Ü45 |
TSV Brendlorenzen |
|
|
KOLLER Josef
KOLLER J.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
M |
H Ü45 |
Radclub Perg |
|
|
MÜHLFELD Wolfgang
MÜHLFELD W.
|
Tour A - 200km |
|
M |
H Ü60 |
TSV Brendlorenzen |
|