34. Mondsee 5 Seen Radmarathon

Date: 28.06.2020

Startlist

# Name Competition Nation Cat Club Status
RÖMHILD Thomas RÖMHILD T. Tour C - 75 km M H U45 Team CCW
MÜNCH Christoph MÜNCH C. Tour C - 75 km M H U45 Team CCW
BAISCHER Christoph BAISCHER C. Tour A - 200km M H U45 Schwochhaxla
FLIEßER Harald FLIEßER H. Tour C - 75 km M H U45 Takamaka
SCHMIDT Christoph SCHMIDT C. Tour A - 200km M H U45
STEINBICHLER Rudolf STEINBICHLER R. Tour A - 200km M H Ü45 Radteam Salzburg
MULL Thomas MULL T. Tour B - 140 km M H Ü45
MITTERMAYR Hans MITTERMAYR H. Tour A - 200km M H Ü45
STOCKINGER Markus STOCKINGER M. Tour C - 75 km M H U45
FRUHMANN Helmut FRUHMANN H. Tour C - 75 km M H Ü45 Takamaka
PUSTERHOFER Florian PUSTERHOFER F. Tour C - 75 km M H U45 URGY
DOPPELREITER Peter DOPPELREITER P. Tour C - 75 km M H U45 Takamaka
MÜLLER Johannes MÜLLER J. Tour A - 200km M H U45
STRUMEGGER Franz STRUMEGGER F. Tour C - 75 km M H U45 Union Radwerk2010
KOPIC Petr KOPIC P. Tour A - 200km M H Ü45 Dont Give Up
KRUTIS Thomas KRUTIS T. Tour B - 140 km M H U45 RC Weinviertel Nord
DURIC Sinisa DURIC S. Tour C - 75 km M H U45 RC Wörgl
SPORER Oswin SPORER O. Tour B - 140 km M H Ü45 Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol
GARTNER Sarah GARTNER S. Tour B - 140 km W D U45
SCHMITT Harald SCHMITT H. Tour C - 75 km M H Ü45
MAYER Josef MAYER J. Tour B - 140 km M H Ü45 Schellen Sau e.V.
KLUMAIER Verena KLUMAIER V. Tour B - 140 km W D U45
DALLINGER Michael DALLINGER M. Tour B - 140 km M H Ü45 ÖAMTC Hrinkow Bikes
BARTH Christian BARTH C. Tour C - 75 km M H Ü45 SF Schwendi
LINDNER Alexander LINDNER A. Tour B - 140 km M H U45
TEUFL Ivonne TEUFL I. Tour C - 75 km W D U45 www.fitness-Hebamme.at
GOTTHOLMSEDER Markus GOTTHOLMSEDER M. Tour C - 75 km M H Ü45 Team Alpha Tischlerei GRömmer
KAINZ Barbara KAINZ B. Tour C - 75 km W H Ü45
OLÁH Ferenc OLÁH F. Tour A - 200km M H U45
CZERNY Christian CZERNY C. Tour A - 200km M H Ü60
KLUMAIER Kurt KLUMAIER K. Tour B - 140 km M H Ü45
BEYER Burkhard BEYER B. Tour C - 75 km M H Ü45
STUART Daniel STUART D. Tour A - 200km M H U45
KAINZ Barbara KAINZ B. Tour C - 75 km W D Ü45
GEIERLEHNER Daniela GEIERLEHNER D. Tour B - 140 km W D U45 Sportunion Waidhofen/Ybbs
URBAN Jürgen URBAN J. Tour B - 140 km M H Ü45 RC Grafenbach Nö-Süd
MOSER Christian MOSER C. Tour B - 140 km M H U45 RC Ovilava Wels
KREIDL Christiane KREIDL C. Tour B - 140 km W D U45 Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol
STARECEK Markus STARECEK M. Tour B - 140 km M H U45
SZENDI Thomas SZENDI T. Tour C - 75 km M H Ü45 Atterbiker
HEINRICH Andrea HEINRICH A. Tour C - 75 km W D Ü45 LHSA
BERGER Stephan BERGER S. Tour A - 200km M H Ü45 TriaTeamWallsee
KUDLER Christian KUDLER C. Tour B - 140 km M H U45
PINDL Stephan PINDL S. Tour A - 200km M H Ü45 Casa Ciclista
FLUCHER Thomas FLUCHER T. Tour B - 140 km M H U45 -
RINGSEIS Martin RINGSEIS M. Tour C - 75 km M H U45
PUCHER Wolfgang PUCHER W. Tour C - 75 km M H Ü45 CLR-Sauwald Cofain 699
WIED Patrick WIED P. Tour C - 75 km M H U45 URGY
DARIZ Armin DARIZ A. Tour B - 140 km M H U45 SOFiSTiK
BAUER Peter BAUER P. Tour B - 140 km M H U45
SRAIN Jiri SRAIN J. Tour A - 200km M H U45 DEXTER Cycling
GRÖSSL Jessica GRÖSSL J. Tour C - 75 km W D U45
MILLER Michael MILLER M. Tour B - 140 km M H U45
KÖNIG Markus KÖNIG M. Tour A - 200km M H U45 Team Lauchsalat
CHISIU Alin CHISIU A. Tour B - 140 km M H U45 Cycling Team Arad
RIHS Franz RIHS F. Tour C - 75 km M H Ü45
PONKOWSKY Lena PONKOWSKY L. Tour B - 140 km W D U45
GRÖSSL Birgit GRÖSSL B. Tour C - 75 km W D Ü45
RINGSEIS Helmut RINGSEIS H. Tour C - 75 km M H Ü45
FLAUSS Andreas FLAUSS A. Tour A - 200km M H Ü45
EBERLE Daniel EBERLE D. Tour A - 200km M H U45 RadCult SV Buch
FISCHER Sebastian FISCHER S. Tour A - 200km M H U45 network effects austria
GLANTSCHNIG Paul GLANTSCHNIG P. Tour B - 140 km M H U45
ARNOLD Anton ARNOLD A. Tour B - 140 km M H U45
HIHN Günther HIHN G. Tour B - 140 km M H Ü45 Karger Racing Team
JESCHKO Richard JESCHKO R. Tour B - 140 km M H Ü45 Radteam Pottendorf
REHRL Ulrike REHRL U. Tour B - 140 km W D Ü45 Lauftreff Nussdorf
WALLNER Margit WALLNER M. Tour C - 75 km W D U45 Bioladen Seeham
PELTAN Zdenek PELTAN Z. Tour B - 140 km M H Ü60 Cyklo Jiricka
KRAL Daniel KRAL D. Tour C - 75 km M H U45
MATLASKOVA Jana MATLASKOVA J. Tour A - 200km W D Ü45 Cyklo Jiricka
KITTEL Willi KITTEL W. Tour B - 140 km M H Ü60 999er Rottal Renner
WOLLNER Norbert WOLLNER N. Tour C - 75 km M H Ü60
SEEWALD Eva SEEWALD E. Tour C - 75 km W D Ü45 Aspin Cycling
POSCH Andreas POSCH A. Tour B - 140 km M H Ü45 RC Grafenbach Nö-Süd
BUDAI Verena BUDAI V. Tour B - 140 km W D U45
FLÖCKNER Lukas FLÖCKNER L. Tour A - 200km M H U45
WALLNER Thomas WALLNER T. Tour C - 75 km M H U45 Bioladen
STÖCKL Markus STÖCKL M. Tour A - 200km M H U45
WAIBEL Thomas WAIBEL T. Tour A - 200km M H Ü45 FC Oberau
FREHSNER Daniel FREHSNER D. Tour B - 140 km M H U45 SKG Welser Profile
GLÖCKLER Norbert GLÖCKLER N. Tour B - 140 km M H U45
KLUG Rene KLUG R. Tour A - 200km M H Ü45 Rc Elektro Merl Bruck/Mur
VORABERGER Lukas VORABERGER L. Tour C - 75 km M H U45 Atterbiker
HOFBAUER Christian HOFBAUER C. Tour A - 200km M H U45 Radsportunion St.Pölten
EBERL Mathias EBERL M. Tour B - 140 km M H U45 Miralo
SEEWALD Jörg SEEWALD J. Tour C - 75 km M H Ü60 Aspin Cycling
SORBI Frans SORBI F. Tour B - 140 km M H Ü60 Team Blue-Kuh
FILIPITSCH Albert FILIPITSCH A. Tour A - 200km M H Ü60
SORBI Julius SORBI J. Tour B - 140 km M H U45 Team Blue-Kuh
WOHLESER Sepp WOHLESER S. Tour C - 75 km M H Ü60 RS Oberwölz
EISEMANN Alexandra EISEMANN A. Tour B - 140 km W D Ü45 Biking6
WÖLK Karsten WÖLK K. Tour B - 140 km M H Ü45
EIDLER Anton EIDLER A. Tour C - 75 km M H Ü60
VITZTHUM Klaus VITZTHUM K. Tour A - 200km M H Ü45 RC Martins Bikeshop Unken
EISELE Andi EISELE A. Tour B - 140 km M H U45 Karger Racing Team
STREITZ Georg STREITZ G. Tour B - 140 km M H U45
PRÜCKLER Karin PRÜCKLER K. Tour C - 75 km W D Ü45
STRUMEGGER Simone STRUMEGGER S. Tour C - 75 km W D U45
FELGITSCH Walter FELGITSCH W. Tour B - 140 km M H Ü45 MSC Blumau
KIS Miklos KIS M. Tour A - 200km M H Ü45
GEIS Stefan GEIS S. Tour B - 140 km M H Ü45 Karger Racing Team
OBERWAGNER Walter OBERWAGNER W. Tour C - 75 km M H Ü60
SCHWARZL Christian SCHWARZL C. Tour A - 200km M H Ü45 RC Großmugl
BOELSEN Stefan BOELSEN S. Tour B - 140 km M H Ü45 SSG Bensheim / Allstars
TAMBURIN Julia TAMBURIN J. Tour B - 140 km W D U45 RSV Götting-Bruckmühl e. V.
DEMMER Klaus DEMMER K. Tour B - 140 km M H Ü60 RC Düsseldorpia
KOLM Roland KOLM R. Tour B - 140 km M H Ü45 WSV Ebbs
GRAF Johannes GRAF J. Tour B - 140 km M H Ü45 Biking6
HOFFMANN Heinz HOFFMANN H. Tour B - 140 km M H Ü60 Kette Rechts
BERGER Uwe BERGER U. Tour B - 140 km M H Ü45
LAHR Thomas LAHR T. Tour B - 140 km M H Ü45 SSG Bensheim / Allstars
HÖDL Philipp HÖDL P. Tour C - 75 km M H U45
SCHECHL Michael SCHECHL M. Tour C - 75 km M H Ü45
KIELEITHNER Stefan KIELEITHNER S. Tour B - 140 km M H U45 Tri Boa - Union Innerschwand
GRIESACKER Stefan GRIESACKER S. Tour A - 200km M H U45
ENSINGER Andreas ENSINGER A. Tour A - 200km M H U45 SV Lengau
SCHÖBINGER Michael SCHÖBINGER M. Tour C - 75 km M H U45
UNGER Brigitte UNGER B. Tour C - 75 km W D U45
LANGEGGER Martin LANGEGGER M. Tour C - 75 km M H Ü45 ARBÖ Ternitz
ZSOLNAI Daniela ZSOLNAI D. Tour C - 75 km W D U45
RETTIG Thomas RETTIG T. Tour B - 140 km M H Ü60 SSG Bensheim Allstars
DEMMER Barbara DEMMER B. Tour B - 140 km W D Ü45 RC Düsseldorpia
UNHOLD Paul UNHOLD P. Tour A - 200km M H U45 RC 4Sports Ovilava Wels
GAHLEITNER Michael GAHLEITNER M. Tour B - 140 km M H U45
PICHLMANN Toni PICHLMANN T. Tour C - 75 km M H Ü45
STEINER Michael STEINER M. Tour A - 200km M H U45 RC ARBÖ Kindberg
MARINGER Dominik MARINGER D. Tour C - 75 km M H Ü45
SCHÖNIG Franziska SCHÖNIG F. Tour B - 140 km W D U45 RSC Elkofen
NEUBACHER Stefan NEUBACHER S. Tour B - 140 km M H U45
BARTHOLOME Thomas BARTHOLOME T. Tour A - 200km M H Ü45 Leeze Vermarc Racing Team
GIERTLER Stephan GIERTLER S. Tour B - 140 km M H Ü45 RC Weiß Blau München
RAUDASCHL Norbert RAUDASCHL N. Tour C - 75 km M H U45 USV Salzburg Wohnbau
MÖLTNER Harald MÖLTNER H. Tour B - 140 km M H Ü45 SSG Bensheim / Allstars
LANG Heidi LANG H. Tour C - 75 km W D Ü60 Team Eisbärladies
SCHACHINGER Johannes SCHACHINGER J. Tour B - 140 km M H U45
WAGNER Paul WAGNER P. Tour B - 140 km M H U45 Sportunion Waidhofen an der Yb...
WERAN Harald WERAN H. Tour C - 75 km M H Ü45 Sportunion
ECKER Michael ECKER M. Tour B - 140 km M H U45 EC Schpana Crocodiles e.V.
MOSSHAMMER Rainer MOSSHAMMER R. Tour C - 75 km M H U45 Team Kleeblatt
SCHNEEBAUER Wolfgang SCHNEEBAUER W. Tour A - 200km M H Ü60
SCHMIEDBAUER Franz SCHMIEDBAUER F. Tour C - 75 km M H Ü60
PÖTSCH Franz PÖTSCH F. Tour B - 140 km M H U45
KIESLINGER David KIESLINGER D. Tour B - 140 km M H U45 BistroBox Racing
GRUNDNER Gerald GRUNDNER G. Tour A - 200km M H U45 Bernhard Kohl Racing Team
SPINDLER Achim SPINDLER A. Tour C - 75 km M H U45
PALNSTORFER Erwin PALNSTORFER E. Tour C - 75 km M H Ü45
HAMMER Wolfgang HAMMER W. Tour A - 200km M H Ü45
MAIBERGER Peter MAIBERGER P. Tour B - 140 km M H U45 SSG Bensheim
KALTSEIS Jonas KALTSEIS J. Tour C - 75 km M H U45 RC Sternenland Neukirchen
PANEK Hannes PANEK H. Tour B - 140 km M H Ü45
BOLTERAUER Silvia BOLTERAUER S. Tour C - 75 km W D Ü60 RC Tandem Penz
OBLASSER Florian OBLASSER F. Tour A - 200km M H U45
HÖPPL Julia HÖPPL J. Tour C - 75 km W D U45 Team Kleeblatt
KREMS Simon KREMS S. Tour B - 140 km M H Ü45
CARIGO Sebastian CARIGO S. Tour C - 75 km M H U45
BLÖSEL Michael BLÖSEL M. Tour C - 75 km M H U45
HUFNAGL Niels HUFNAGL N. Tour A - 200km M H U45
SELDERS Denis SELDERS D. Tour B - 140 km M H Ü45
WEISSHAAR Christina WEISSHAAR C. Tour A - 200km W D U45
HEHN Stefan HEHN S. Tour B - 140 km M H Ü45
LANGVISER Zsolt LANGVISER Z. Tour A - 200km M H U45 DNF racing
STÖGER Martin STÖGER M. Tour B - 140 km M H U45 RC sunpor St. Pölten
HAVLIK Wolfgang HAVLIK W. Tour A - 200km M H Ü45 OMV Racing Club
ZYLLA Josef ZYLLA J. Tour B - 140 km M H Ü60
ROHRMOSER Martin ROHRMOSER M. Tour B - 140 km M H U45
STRASSER Siegi STRASSER S. Tour B - 140 km M H Ü45
STOERZER WERNER STOERZER W. Tour B - 140 km M H Ü60 ohne
PRELLER Jürgen PRELLER J. Tour A - 200km M H Ü45 RSG Leinburg
WINDHAGER Waltraud WINDHAGER W. Tour C - 75 km W D Ü45 RC Grieskirchen / Sportradl
LOIBINGDORFER Andreas LOIBINGDORFER A. Tour B - 140 km M H U45 BistroBox Racing
ARTINGER Helmut ARTINGER H. Tour B - 140 km M H Ü45
MANN Bernard MANN B. Tour B - 140 km M H U45
GAVKA Ivan GAVKA I. Tour A - 200km M H U45
PECHBÖCK Mathias PECHBÖCK M. Tour B - 140 km M H U45
KAIBEL Volker KAIBEL V. Tour A - 200km M H Ü45 RC Lostau
PÖTSCHER Roland PÖTSCHER R. Tour C - 75 km M H U45 KERNO
PFLÜGL Josef PFLÜGL J. Tour C - 75 km M H Ü60 Hausruck-Racing
KIS Beatrix KIS B. Tour B - 140 km W D Ü45 RC ARBÖ Sparkasse Pernitz
GAVKA Nicholas GAVKA N. Tour A - 200km M H U45
KAIBEL Christina KAIBEL C. Tour B - 140 km W D Ü45 Fahrrad Magdeburg Trimago
KRAJCIK Josef KRAJCIK J. Tour A - 200km M H Ü60 DEXTER Cycling
HÖPOLTSEDER Andrea HÖPOLTSEDER A. Tour C - 75 km W D Ü45
HUBER Kurt HUBER K. Tour C - 75 km M H Ü60
MUSSILL Viktor MUSSILL V. Tour A - 200km M H U45
LUGER Michael LUGER M. Tour C - 75 km M H U45 Bike&Fun Union St.Peter
FÖRSTER Andy FÖRSTER A. Tour C - 75 km M H Ü45 Marathonverein Eibenstock
NOSITZKA Christina NOSITZKA C. Tour C - 75 km W D U45
SCHMIDL Thomas SCHMIDL T. Tour B - 140 km M H U45 RC Weinviertel Nord
SCHMITT Mike SCHMITT M. Tour C - 75 km M H Ü45
LUGER Alexander LUGER A. Tour B - 140 km M H U45 Bike&Fun Union St. Peter am Wi...
VLACH Martin VLACH M. Tour A - 200km M H Ü45
JANAUSCHEK Michael JANAUSCHEK M. Tour B - 140 km M H U45
HORVÁTH Attila HORVÁTH A. Tour A - 200km M H U45
LEHRER Johannes LEHRER J. Tour A - 200km M H Ü45 Team Rosenbauer
KIMESWENGER Peter KIMESWENGER P. Tour A - 200km M H Ü45
STOCKREITER Werner STOCKREITER W. Tour B - 140 km M H U45 RSC Bobbys Sport
SCHIEFELBEIN Rudolf SCHIEFELBEIN R. Tour B - 140 km M H Ü60 Tri Runners Baden
PUSTERHOFER Dominik PUSTERHOFER D. Tour C - 75 km M H U45
HORVATH Imre HORVATH I. Tour C - 75 km M H Ü60 Stubers Bike Team SE
FRIEDL Georg FRIEDL G. Tour B - 140 km M H U45
SEMLER Josef SEMLER J. Tour C - 75 km M H Ü45 RT RK Feldbach
DUSCHER Juergen DUSCHER J. Tour B - 140 km M H U45
ECKER Herbert ECKER H. Tour C - 75 km M H Ü60 Bike Team Borbet
BURMEISTER Thomas BURMEISTER T. Tour B - 140 km M H U45
GRUBER Bernhard GRUBER B. Tour A - 200km M H U45 SC Neunburg
WALDNER Peter WALDNER P. Tour A - 200km M H Ü45 RC -Wiesinger Held &Francke
PROSENBAUER Manuel PROSENBAUER M. Tour A - 200km M H U45
KRIEGER Christoph KRIEGER C. Tour A - 200km M H U45 Malziland
HENTZELT Peter HENTZELT P. Tour B - 140 km M H Ü45 SSG Bensheim
SCHWEIGLER Peter SCHWEIGLER P. Tour A - 200km M H Ü45 Cinquantuno Radklub
WAGNER Wolfgang WAGNER W. Tour B - 140 km M H Ü45 Team Blue Kuh
GRUBER Andrea GRUBER A. Tour C - 75 km W D U45
VAN ROOY Oscar VAN ROOY O. Tour B - 140 km M H Ü45
KECK Florian KECK F. Tour A - 200km M H U45
HERNDLER Barbara HERNDLER B. Tour B - 140 km W D U45
FICHT Mark FICHT M. Tour B - 140 km M H Ü45
LÖFFELMANN Alexander LÖFFELMANN A. Tour B - 140 km M H Ü45 Team Sportordination
BOLTERAUER Walter BOLTERAUER W. Tour B - 140 km M H Ü60
SIMMER Andreas SIMMER A. Tour B - 140 km M H U45
GÖTTLING Werner GÖTTLING W. Tour A - 200km M H Ü45 keiner
SCHOBER Manfred SCHOBER M. Tour B - 140 km M H Ü60 RC Kreuzer Bad Vöslau
HINTEREGGER Norbert HINTEREGGER N. Tour A - 200km M H U45 URC Mariazell
OBERLOJER Christoph OBERLOJER C. Tour A - 200km M H U45 Wagram Cycling Team
PEHERSTORFER Thomas PEHERSTORFER T. Tour A - 200km M H U45
SISSA Johann SISSA J. Tour B - 140 km M H Ü60 Bike Team Kaiser
WICK Florian WICK F. Tour A - 200km M H Ü45
HEHEI Sylvia HEHEI S. Tour B - 140 km W D Ü45 Radsportunion St.Pölten
SIGMUND Herbert SIGMUND H. Tour B - 140 km M H Ü60
STEMMER Konrad STEMMER K. Tour B - 140 km M H Ü45 Schellen Sau e.V.
WEYERICH Werner WEYERICH W. Tour B - 140 km M H Ü60 RSG Leinburg
BAIER Stefan BAIER S. Tour A - 200km M H U45
HIRSCH Magdalena HIRSCH M. Tour C - 75 km W D U45
SOLNTSEV Roman SOLNTSEV R. Tour B - 140 km M H U45
RESCH Karl RESCH K. Tour A - 200km M H Ü45
OBERHOFER Anton OBERHOFER A. Tour B - 140 km M H U45
HÖCHTL Kurt HÖCHTL K. Tour C - 75 km M H Ü45
SVAJGER Kristijan SVAJGER K. Tour A - 200km M H U45
GSELLMANN Andreas GSELLMANN A. Tour C - 75 km M H U45 neubike.at
FRAUENHUBER Josef FRAUENHUBER J. Tour A - 200km M H U45 Biersiada
HARANT Markus HARANT M. Tour C - 75 km M H Ü45 ETC TREFFLING
HACKL Heidi HACKL H. Tour A - 200km W D U45 Bike4Life
HUMMER Laurenz HUMMER L. Tour B - 140 km M H Ü45 Wiener Sportclub W.S.C.
WADSAK Sara WADSAK S. Tour B - 140 km W D U45 Sportunion Waidhofen an der Yb...
ÜBLEIS Christian ÜBLEIS C. Tour C - 75 km M H U45
GRUBER Andrea GRUBER A. Tour C - 75 km W D U45
LOBE Amadeus Cosimo LOBE A. Tour B - 140 km M H U45 CLR Sauwald Cofain 699
OPPENEIGER Manfred OPPENEIGER M. Tour C - 75 km M H Ü60
EIBL Manfred EIBL M. Tour B - 140 km M H U45 Radwerk Eugendorf
BRANDS Ralph BRANDS R. Tour A - 200km M H U45 Ötzi-Radteam
VOLKER Seela VOLKER S. Tour A - 200km M H Ü45 Stendaler Radsportfreunde
GRUBER Andreas GRUBER A. Tour A - 200km M H Ü45
STEINBICHLER Tobias STEINBICHLER T. Tour B - 140 km M H U45 UASC Attersee West
BARTH Stefan BARTH S. Tour C - 75 km M H Ü45 SF Schwendi
GRUBER Philip GRUBER P. Tour A - 200km M H U45
MOR Raz MOR R. Tour B - 140 km M H Ü45 SOFiSTiK
SCHÖNFELD Jakob SCHÖNFELD J. Tour B - 140 km M H U45
AIGNER Dominic AIGNER D. Tour A - 200km M H U45 Ledschends
BRANDS Angela BRANDS A. Tour C - 75 km W D U45 Ötzi-Radteam
KEPLINGER Tomas KEPLINGER T. Tour A - 200km M H U45 RC Perg
ZAPPE Sven ZAPPE S. Tour A - 200km M H U45 dasGYM Team
BRAND Michael BRAND M. Tour A - 200km M H U45 www.atterbiker.at
PILLICHSHAMMER Gerald PILLICHSHAMMER G. Tour B - 140 km M H U45 Hausruck-Racing
MILLER Tobias MILLER T. Tour B - 140 km M H U45 Karger Racing Team
JANDA Dieter JANDA D. Tour B - 140 km M H Ü45
PUFFING Eva PUFFING E. Tour B - 140 km W D U45 Moretti-Roadbiker.at
FÜRHAPTER Heinrich FÜRHAPTER H. Tour B - 140 km M H Ü45 AVL-BSV
NISCHER Gregor NISCHER G. Tour B - 140 km M H U45
FOLTIN Marcus FOLTIN M. Tour B - 140 km M H U45 RC Mödling
WAHL Roland WAHL R. Tour C - 75 km M H Ü45 RSG Heilbronn
WINDSBERGER Sandra WINDSBERGER S. Tour C - 75 km W D U45
SAUSENG Christophe SAUSENG C. Tour A - 200km M H U45
SCHROEDER Ralf SCHROEDER R. Tour A - 200km M H Ü45
GITSCHTHALER Alexander GITSCHTHALER A. Tour B - 140 km M H Ü45
MASSAK Christoph MASSAK C. Tour C - 75 km M H U45
REINSTALLER Andreas REINSTALLER A. Tour A - 200km M H Ü45 Geizhals.at VICC Racing Divisi...
KADLETZ Manfred KADLETZ M. Tour B - 140 km M H Ü60 RSV Dingolfing
MOSER Martin MOSER M. Tour C - 75 km M H Ü45
ZANATO Demis ZANATO D. Tour A - 200km M H Ü45 TEAM GRANFONDO PINARELLO
HIEBER Monika HIEBER M. Tour C - 75 km W D Ü45 RSG Heilbronn
GRIŠČÍK Matúš GRIŠČÍK M. Tour B - 140 km M H U45 The Old Slovak Boys ...
LINK Leonhard LINK L. Tour B - 140 km M H Ü45
KADLETZ Petra KADLETZ P. Tour B - 140 km W D Ü45
KABUREK Jürgen KABUREK J. Tour C - 75 km M H U45 Schrenk Sport Team
LIPKA Mathias LIPKA M. Tour A - 200km M H U45
SUBERG Gerti SUBERG G. Tour C - 75 km W D Ü60 RSG Heilbronn 1892 e.V.
STATTMANN Gunther STATTMANN G. Tour B - 140 km M H U45
HINTERBERGER Florian HINTERBERGER F. Tour C - 75 km M H U45
BLECHNER Hannes BLECHNER H. Tour A - 200km M H Ü45
CARIGO Amando CARIGO A. Tour C - 75 km M H Ü45 Prince William Cycling Club
WENINGER Franz WENINGER F. Tour A - 200km M H U45 FREE EAGLE Fun Racing Team
KLOSTERMEIER Werner KLOSTERMEIER W. Tour C - 75 km M H Ü45
RICHTER Ricardo RICHTER R. Tour C - 75 km M H U45 Ich
ERNST Jürgen ERNST J. Tour C - 75 km M H U45
BÖHM Manfred BÖHM M. Tour C - 75 km M H Ü45 RT RK Feldbach
MOSER Mario MOSER M. Tour B - 140 km M H U45 RSC Waldkirchen
BAUER Manfred BAUER M. Tour B - 140 km M H Ü45 Hyporider
GRÜNZWEIG Peter GRÜNZWEIG P. Tour A - 200km M H Ü45 RC-ARBÖ-Wienenergie-Röhsler&Co...
LINTNER Maggy LINTNER M. Tour C - 75 km W D Ü45 Team Angels Share
SCHIMPFHUBER Reinhard SCHIMPFHUBER R. Tour A - 200km M H Ü45
DEINZER Frank DEINZER F. Tour B - 140 km M H Ü45 SOFiSTiK AG
LANG Fridl LANG F. Tour B - 140 km M H Ü60 Radsport Schwalbe vor dem Arlb...
BOZSÓ Roland BOZSÓ R. Tour C - 75 km M H U45
GRAML Markus GRAML M. Tour A - 200km M H U45 BHB thalgau
BAIER Michael BAIER M. Tour A - 200km M H Ü45
EDER Robert EDER R. Tour B - 140 km M H U45 AVL-BSV
LANG Gottfried LANG G. Tour A - 200km M H Ü45 Team Radsport Hochhauser
VARGA Matyas VARGA M. Tour A - 200km M H U45 Mesterbike 575 Team
FORSTER Michael FORSTER M. Tour B - 140 km M H U45
ESTERL Franz ESTERL F. Tour B - 140 km M H Ü45 XTerrians Jauntal
RENNER Mario RENNER M. Tour B - 140 km M H U45
KAMELGER Florian KAMELGER F. Tour B - 140 km M H U45
LAUSER CAT LAUSER C. Tour B - 140 km W D U45
ASZTALOS Peter ASZTALOS P. Tour C - 75 km M H U45
TÓTH Róbert TÓTH R. Tour A - 200km M H U45 RLC Mörbsisch
KOKÖFER Andreas KOKÖFER A. Tour A - 200km M H U45
GEISENHOFER Josef GEISENHOFER J. Handbike 75 km M H HB Präsente24 Handbiketeam
WIEGER Franz WIEGER F. Tour B - 140 km M H U45
ZENZ Walter ZENZ W. Tour A - 200km M H Ü45
HOANG Nu Kieu Giang HOANG N. Tour B - 140 km W D U45
ROTHENSTEINER Andreas ROTHENSTEINER A. Tour B - 140 km M H Ü45
STANKOVIC Boško STANKOVIC B. Tour C - 75 km M H Ü45 *******
GOTTFRIED Juliane GOTTFRIED J. Tour B - 140 km W D U45
JESCHKO Fanz JESCHKO F. Tour B - 140 km M H Ü60
WAISMAYER Johann WAISMAYER J. Tour B - 140 km M H Ü60 TRI TEAM Neudorf
CHAN Carmen CHAN C. Tour B - 140 km W D U45
HABRMAN Marián HABRMAN M. Tour C - 75 km M H Ü45
STÖLLINGER Martin STÖLLINGER M. Tour B - 140 km M H U45 Rc Elektro Merl Bruck/Mur
THALLER Ursula THALLER U. Tour B - 140 km W D Ü45 Radteam Leoben
MAIERHOFER Stefan MAIERHOFER S. Tour B - 140 km M H U45
SCHEIBLHOFER Klaus SCHEIBLHOFER K. Tour B - 140 km M H Ü45 WRC Walding
SCHULZ Roland SCHULZ R. Tour B - 140 km M H Ü45 Team Radsport Hochhauser
GARIC Martin GARIC M. Tour B - 140 km M H U45 SUA
BURGSTEINER Roman BURGSTEINER R. Tour B - 140 km M H U45
BACHMANN Andreas BACHMANN A. Tour B - 140 km M H U45 RSV Freilassing
NIMMERVOLL Albert NIMMERVOLL A. Tour A - 200km M H Ü60 Rc. Sportmix Reichenthal
STRUBREITER Thomas STRUBREITER T. Tour B - 140 km M H Ü45 Rc Schnauze
SEIRINGER Wolfgang SEIRINGER W. Tour B - 140 km M H U45
SEIRINGER Walter SEIRINGER W. Tour B - 140 km M H Ü45
KIRCHNER Markus KIRCHNER M. Tour C - 75 km M H Ü45
ÜBLEIS Ewald ÜBLEIS E. Tour C - 75 km M H Ü45 RC Grieskirchen
ROSSKOGLER Harald ROSSKOGLER H. Tour B - 140 km M H Ü45
DÜNSER Thomas DÜNSER T. Tour B - 140 km M H Ü45 FH OÖ Sports Team
SEIDL Bernhard SEIDL B. Tour B - 140 km M H U45
WIMBERGER Ralph WIMBERGER R. Tour B - 140 km M H U45 Radshop Fritz
POXLEITNER Klaus POXLEITNER K. Tour B - 140 km M H Ü45
REDLBERGER Markus REDLBERGER M. Tour B - 140 km M H U45
HÖLLER Florian HÖLLER F. Tour B - 140 km M H U45 Team Radsport Hochhauser
JANKO Christina JANKO C. Tour C - 75 km W D U45 KERNO
BRANDMAYR Christian BRANDMAYR C. Tour C - 75 km M H Ü45 WSV-Jenbach
KNAPP Andrea KNAPP A. Tour C - 75 km W D Ü45 Rad Weltpokal
WIMBERGER Ralph WIMBERGER R. Tour B - 140 km M H U45 Radshop Fritz
MEISINGER Lukas MEISINGER L. Tour A - 200km M H U45
AIGNER Andreas AIGNER A. Tour C - 75 km M H Ü45 Tria team west
PRÖLL Hubert PRÖLL H. Tour B - 140 km M H Ü45 TriRunners Baden
ETTL Andreas ETTL A. Tour C - 75 km M H U45
BURAI János BURAI J. Tour C - 75 km M H Ü60
HABENBACHER Mario HABENBACHER M. Tour A - 200km M H U45 Hülsianer/C.O.T.O.P.
KLEMENT Andreas KLEMENT A. Tour C - 75 km M H U45 Team Kleeblatt
SCHULZ Stefan SCHULZ S. Tour B - 140 km M H Ü45 Sk voest
SEYRINGER Berthold SEYRINGER B. Tour C - 75 km M H U45 Hausruck-Racing
ACHLEITNER Lukas ACHLEITNER L. Tour A - 200km M H U45 Team Lauchsalat
SCHLÖGLMANN Michael SCHLÖGLMANN M. Tour B - 140 km M H U45
HERRMANN Markus HERRMANN M. Tour B - 140 km M H Ü45
TRIEBL Franz TRIEBL F. Tour B - 140 km M H Ü45
WINTZER Wolfgang WINTZER W. Tour A - 200km M H Ü45
GRAF Walter GRAF W. Tour C - 75 km M H Ü45
EIGNER Alexander EIGNER A. Tour B - 140 km M H U45 RC Maroitalia Racing Team
ROTHENSTEINER Reinhard ROTHENSTEINER R. Tour C - 75 km M H Ü45
MITTERECKER Martin MITTERECKER M. Tour C - 75 km M H U45
LEODOLTER Ulrich LEODOLTER U. Tour A - 200km M H Ü45
WEBER Andrea WEBER A. Tour B - 140 km W D U45
HUBER Ewald HUBER E. Tour B - 140 km M H Ü45 RC Stadt Haag
KASBERGER Christoph KASBERGER C. Tour B - 140 km M H U45 Woidmen
HERTRICH Matthias HERTRICH M. Tour B - 140 km M H U45 SC Mühlendorf
STÖßELT Edwin STÖßELT E. Tour B - 140 km M H Ü45 RSG Leinburg
KUNST Marco KUNST M. Tour A - 200km M H U45 PTSV Rosenheim
STADLER Andreas STADLER A. Tour A - 200km M H U45 RSC Waldkirchen
AGLAS Harald AGLAS H. Tour B - 140 km M H U45
WIND Simon WIND S. Tour C - 75 km M H U45
WINDISCH Michael WINDISCH M. Tour A - 200km M H U45 Team Lauchsalat
FUTTERKNECHT Christian FUTTERKNECHT C. Tour B - 140 km M H U45
SCHWABENTHAL Sven SCHWABENTHAL S. Tour A - 200km M H Ü45 Radsport Team Gaimersheim
KUMPFE Christian KUMPFE C. Tour A - 200km M H U45 Radsport Team Gaimersheim
LÄSSER Thomas LÄSSER T. Tour A - 200km M H U45 Team Lauchsalat
PALUTKA Petra PALUTKA P. Tour C - 75 km W D U45 Weingut Bründlmayer
PALUTKA Jan PALUTKA J. Tour B - 140 km M H U45 Weingut Bründlmayer
BAUMANN Herbert BAUMANN H. Tour B - 140 km M H Ü45
MATEJKA Jindrich MATEJKA J. Tour A - 200km M H Ü45 Dexter
LEHKI Walter LEHKI W. Tour A - 200km M H Ü45 RC DANA Pyhrn-Priel
STAMCAR Thomas STAMCAR T. Tour B - 140 km M H U45
HRONEK Jaroslav HRONEK J. Tour A - 200km M H Ü60 Dexter
DICK Markus DICK M. Tour B - 140 km M H U45 INJOY DL
FORSTER Herbert FORSTER H. Tour B - 140 km M H Ü45 Team Tirol
STRÁNSKÝ Jiří STRÁNSKÝ J. Tour A - 200km M H Ü45 Dexter
KAPFHAMMER Thomas KAPFHAMMER T. Tour A - 200km M H U45 RSV Passau
FERENCZI Levente FERENCZI L. Tour A - 200km M H Ü45 Radtreff Region 31 Tirol
PROKOPOVÁ Hana PROKOPOVÁ H. Tour B - 140 km W D Ü45 Dexter
AICHINGER Andreas AICHINGER A. Tour B - 140 km M H Ü45 Rowdy´s Radtruppe
KEPPLINGER Franz KEPPLINGER F. Tour B - 140 km M H Ü45 Rowdys Radtruppe
BEHRENDS Folkert BEHRENDS F. Tour B - 140 km M H Ü45
FARFELEDER Ernst FARFELEDER E. Tour A - 200km M H Ü45 Biketeam Kaiser
STÖFFELBAUER Dominik STÖFFELBAUER D. Tour A - 200km M H U45
MENZEL Thomas MENZEL T. Tour B - 140 km M H U45 EC Schpana Crocodiles e.V.
ELMER Günter ELMER G. Tour A - 200km M H Ü45 Team Bikeworx Infowerk
MACKINGER Markus MACKINGER M. Tour A - 200km M H U45 TrumerTriTeam
PRETTNER Wolfgang PRETTNER W. Tour A - 200km M H Ü45 keiner
NIEDBALSKI Vincent NIEDBALSKI V. Tour B - 140 km M H U45 LC Geinberg
FERRARI Christian FERRARI C. Tour C - 75 km M H Ü45
GRUBER Valentin GRUBER V. Tour B - 140 km M H U45
SCHODER Hans-Juergen SCHODER H. Tour A - 200km M H Ü45 Union Sport Linz - Pewag Racin...
SAKAUTZKY Armin SAKAUTZKY A. Tour C - 75 km M H Ü45 RSG Heilbronn 1892 e.V.
STEINER Florian STEINER F. Tour A - 200km M H U45
KRESCHNAK Tino KRESCHNAK T. Tour A - 200km M H Ü45 LTV Reichenbrand
MEYER Manfred MEYER M. Tour B - 140 km M H Ü45
APPESBACHER Thomas APPESBACHER T. Tour B - 140 km M H Ü45 VICC RD
HEIGL Manuel HEIGL M. Tour B - 140 km M H U45 Skinfit Crew / ATV Irdning
SIMMON Norbert SIMMON N. Tour C - 75 km M H Ü60 SG Schwabing
VAN EIKEREN Michael VAN EIKEREN M. Tour B - 140 km M H Ü45
MÜLLER Anke MÜLLER A. Tour C - 75 km W D Ü45
KIRCHMAIR Werner KIRCHMAIR W. Tour A - 200km M H Ü60
SESSER Wolfgang SESSER W. Tour C - 75 km M H U45 SV Wolfexpress
KAPELLER Daniel KAPELLER D. Tour A - 200km M H U45 Wagram Cycling Team
BAUREDER Martin BAUREDER M. Tour A - 200km M H U45 Naturfreunde Enns
MÜLLER Andreas MÜLLER A. Tour B - 140 km M H Ü45
HROUDA Knut HROUDA K. Tour C - 75 km M H Ü60
SINGER Egon SINGER E. Tour B - 140 km M H Ü45
ORBAN Daniel ORBAN D. Tour C - 75 km M H U45
KELLER Niklas KELLER N. Tour B - 140 km M H U45
ORTNER Matthias ORTNER M. Tour B - 140 km M H U45 RCA
BICHLER Julian BICHLER J. Tour B - 140 km M H U45 RCA
JOST Karl-Heinz JOST K. Tour B - 140 km M H Ü60 TTC Altenstadt
STELZER Thorsten STELZER T. Tour A - 200km M H Ü45 Wsv Otterskirchen
BICHLER Josef BICHLER J. Tour B - 140 km M H Ü60 Triathlon ATSV Braunau
KOHL Helga KOHL H. Tour A - 200km W D Ü60
FAHRENBERGER Hubert FAHRENBERGER H. Tour B - 140 km M H Ü45
FROHN David FROHN D. Tour A - 200km M H U45
BLOM Eric BLOM E. Tour A - 200km M H Ü45 Cycle Sport Groningen
GÜNTHER Seber GÜNTHER S. Tour A - 200km M H Ü60
STEGER Rudi STEGER R. Tour B - 140 km M H Ü60
SORBI Philipp SORBI P. Tour A - 200km M H U45
MÖRTL Michael MÖRTL M. Tour A - 200km M H U45 Kirchmair Cycling
EIBL Andreas EIBL A. Tour A - 200km M H U45
VAN DEN HEUVEL Dennis VAN DEN HEUVEL D. Tour B - 140 km M H U45 Posthuis Stoempers Wuustwezel
KORATH Peter KORATH P. Tour B - 140 km M H Ü45
SCHATTLEITNER Christian SCHATTLEITNER C. Tour B - 140 km M H Ü45
OSZVALD Gerald OSZVALD G. Tour C - 75 km M H Ü45
HUBER Christian HUBER C. Tour B - 140 km M H Ü45
BÄURLE Frank Andreas BÄURLE F. Tour A - 200km M H Ü60
BURMEISTER Johannes BURMEISTER J. Tour B - 140 km M H U45
SCHERR Mario SCHERR M. Tour A - 200km M H U45 RADFUCHS
OBER Uschi OBER U. Tour C - 75 km W D Ü45 RSV Traunreut
HACKER Manuel HACKER M. Tour B - 140 km M H U45
BAUER Thomas BAUER T. Tour C - 75 km M H Ü60 Tus 09 dorfprozelten
RÖTTGER Klaus RÖTTGER K. Tour A - 200km M H Ü45
SALLETMAYER Benedikt SALLETMAYER B. Tour C - 75 km M H U45
TISCHBERGER Florian TISCHBERGER F. Tour B - 140 km M H U45 TSU Allerheiligen
SCHABER Franz SCHABER F. Tour C - 75 km M H Ü60 Bike Team Borbet
MAYR Thomas MAYR T. Tour B - 140 km M H U45 CLR Sauwald Cofain 699
SIGL Markus SIGL M. Tour B - 140 km M H U45
HELMERS Claus HELMERS C. Tour B - 140 km M H Ü45 ViCo
HUBER Christoph HUBER C. Tour B - 140 km M H U45 URC RIED
RESCH Gerhard RESCH G. Tour A - 200km M H Ü45
PETELSKI Torsten PETELSKI T. Tour A - 200km M H Ü45 Munich Cycling Club - EPA
TSCHERNKOWITSCH Michael TSCHERNKOWITSCH M. Tour B - 140 km M H Ü45 Team Mohrenwirt
RINNAGEL Maximilian RINNAGEL M. Tour A - 200km M H U45
MÜLLER Anna-Maria MÜLLER A. Tour C - 75 km W D U45
SCHWARZ Stefan SCHWARZ S. Tour A - 200km M H U45 SC Hittn
MIKSCH Martin MIKSCH M. Tour B - 140 km M H U45
KIRCHNER Alexandra KIRCHNER A. Tour B - 140 km W D Ü45 handwerker team
KIRCHNER Markus KIRCHNER M. Tour B - 140 km M H Ü45 handwerker team
ECKER Roman ECKER R. Tour A - 200km M H Ü45 Jois
LIEBIG Nicole LIEBIG N. Tour C - 75 km W D Ü45
BISCHOF Bianca BISCHOF B. Tour A - 200km W D U45 Radteam Leoben
WEINZIERL Peter WEINZIERL P. Tour A - 200km M H Ü45 TriRun Linz
MENZEL Manfred MENZEL M. Tour B - 140 km M H Ü45 EC Schpana
SCHÖNFELD Uwe SCHÖNFELD U. Tour B - 140 km M H Ü60 Nein
HÄDRICH Martin HÄDRICH M. Tour B - 140 km M H U45
KUDLER Roland KUDLER R. Tour B - 140 km M H Ü60
THEMEL Alexander THEMEL A. Tour A - 200km M H Ü45 Trinkpartner Bleiburg
STUMMER Bernhard STUMMER B. Tour B - 140 km M H U45
RADAUER Alexander RADAUER A. Tour B - 140 km M H Ü45
LIESS Harald LIESS H. Tour A - 200km M H Ü45
LIEBIG Rolf LIEBIG R. Tour C - 75 km M H U45
DIECHLER Christian DIECHLER C. Tour B - 140 km M H Ü45
LACKNER Patrick LACKNER P. Tour B - 140 km M H U45 RC Pongau Salzachtal
DÖGL Josef DÖGL J. Tour C - 75 km M H Ü60
AURINGER Daniel AURINGER D. Tour B - 140 km M H U45
LAMMINGER Thomas LAMMINGER T. Tour C - 75 km M H Ü45
GEERKENS Felix GEERKENS F. Tour A - 200km M H U45 RSV Stuttgart
KRAKE Andreas KRAKE A. Tour B - 140 km M H Ü45 VOR-TOUR der Hoffnung
SENDLHOFER Thomas SENDLHOFER T. Tour A - 200km M H U45
TRAXLER Thomas TRAXLER T. Tour B - 140 km M H U45 RC Pongau Salzachtal
HEMETSBERGER Florian HEMETSBERGER F. Tour B - 140 km M H U45
KERSCHBAUMMAYR Markus KERSCHBAUMMAYR M. Tour A - 200km M H U45
SIEBERER Johannes SIEBERER J. Tour B - 140 km M H Ü45
GUSCHELBAUER Astrid GUSCHELBAUER A. Tour C - 75 km W D U45
SCHIFFNER Felix SCHIFFNER F. Tour A - 200km M H U45 Hülsianer
BRANDSTÖTTER Hardy BRANDSTÖTTER H. Tour C - 75 km M H U45
AURINGER Illia AURINGER I. Tour B - 140 km M H Ü45
ANTON Benjamin ANTON B. Tour A - 200km M H U45
ADELSBERGER Peter ADELSBERGER P. Tour B - 140 km M H U45
SWOBODA Peter SWOBODA P. Tour B - 140 km M H Ü60
SCHÜTZ Christian SCHÜTZ C. Tour A - 200km M H Ü45 TuS Fürstenfeldbruck
IAMPIERI Alexander IAMPIERI A. Tour A - 200km M H Ü45 Raceteam Radleck Mering
PILLICHSHAMMER Johann PILLICHSHAMMER J. Tour C - 75 km M H Ü45
RECHBERGER-BUGNER Klaus RECHBERGER-BUGNER K. Tour B - 140 km M H U45 Heilmasseur
BARESCH Stefan BARESCH S. Tour C - 75 km M H U45 Radteam Leopoldschlag Al Carbo...
KERN Markus KERN M. Tour A - 200km M H U45
BAUER Andreas BAUER A. Tour B - 140 km M H Ü45 Hypo Riders
EXENBERGER Markus EXENBERGER M. Tour B - 140 km M H U45 -
KLEMENT Niko KLEMENT N. Tour B - 140 km M H Ü60 RSG Heilbronn
LOSCH Lutz LOSCH L. Tour B - 140 km M H Ü45
MIKKONEN Atte MIKKONEN A. Tour C - 75 km M H Ü45
STRUNZ Stefan STRUNZ S. Tour B - 140 km M H U45 RC Ovilava Wels
WIMSCHNEIDER Ernst WIMSCHNEIDER E. Tour B - 140 km M H Ü60 RC 999er Rottalrenner
IVANOV Momtchil IVANOV M. Tour A - 200km M H U45
SVETLIK Jan SVETLIK J. Tour B - 140 km M H U45
MAYRHOFER Edwin MAYRHOFER E. Tour A - 200km M H U45
KREUNDL Thomas KREUNDL T. Tour A - 200km M H U45 SC Hittn
PUSSKACS Daniela PUSSKACS D. Tour C - 75 km W D Ü45 VICC
DIPPOLT Thomas DIPPOLT T. Tour C - 75 km M H Ü45 Geizhals.at VICC Racing Divisi...
HALAVUK Krisztián HALAVUK K. Tour C - 75 km M H U45
REDHAMMER Arnold REDHAMMER A. Tour B - 140 km M H U45
KROUPA Gerhard KROUPA G. Tour B - 140 km M H Ü45 Moretti-Roadbiker.at
PÖCKSTEINER Christian PÖCKSTEINER C. Tour A - 200km M H Ü45
POTZINGER Josef POTZINGER J. Tour A - 200km M H Ü45 dertriathlon.comFurstenfeld
MAURER Hermann MAURER H. Tour A - 200km M H U45 SFC Sport und Freizeitclub
GÖSSLBAUER Andreas GÖSSLBAUER A. Tour B - 140 km M H Ü45 Nora Racing
ZACH Christof ZACH C. Tour A - 200km M H Ü45 Radteam Leoben
WURZINGER Alex WURZINGER A. Tour C - 75 km M H Ü45 RLS Sport
RETZER Hubert RETZER H. Tour B - 140 km M H Ü60
THEYS Koen THEYS K. Tour B - 140 km M H U45 Snake Cycling Team
MENKE Dr. Sven MENKE D. Tour B - 140 km M H Ü45 Hannoverscher Ruder-Club v. 18...
RAUCH Johannes RAUCH J. Tour B - 140 km M H Ü45
NIGGL Andreas NIGGL A. Tour A - 200km M H Ü45
LÄNGAUER Dietmar LÄNGAUER D. Tour A - 200km M H U45 RIG Gaming
JORDAN Frank JORDAN F. Tour A - 200km M H Ü45 Kirchmair Cycling
PIRCHER Georg PIRCHER G. Tour B - 140 km M H Ü45 SOFiSTiK AG Graz
ROSMANN Wolfgang ROSMANN W. Tour A - 200km M H Ü45 Union LA Eugendorf
LIST Michaela LIST M. Tour C - 75 km W D U45 Nora Racing Team
TANNER Johann TANNER J. Tour B - 140 km M H Ü60 RC Pekomo Stadl/Mur
FREUNTHALER Manfred FREUNTHALER M. Tour C - 75 km M H Ü45 FH OÖ Sports Team
PROBST Christian PROBST C. Tour B - 140 km M H U45
FRERIGMANN Markus FRERIGMANN M. Tour B - 140 km M H U45
LANGSENLEHNER Doris LANGSENLEHNER D. Tour C - 75 km W D Ü45 Woman goes Tri
WORTMANN Oliver WORTMANN O. Tour A - 200km M H Ü45 kein Verein
GEIS Tobias GEIS T. Tour B - 140 km M H Ü45
SCHEIBINGER Daniel SCHEIBINGER D. Tour B - 140 km M H U45
POXLEITNER Klaus POXLEITNER K. Tour B - 140 km M H Ü45
DREIBHOLZ Thomas DREIBHOLZ T. Tour A - 200km M H Ü60 Radsportfreunde Brühl
LOHSTÖTER Marco LOHSTÖTER M. Tour C - 75 km M H U45 RSV 1948 Traunstein e.V.
VOJTÍŠEK Petr VOJTÍŠEK P. Tour C - 75 km M H Ü45 WINNERS Novy Saldorf
OBERHAUSER Karl-Heinz OBERHAUSER K. Tour C - 75 km M H Ü60 Bikewuiderer Landshut e.V.
PFLAUMER Tobias PFLAUMER T. Tour B - 140 km M H Ü45 TSV Friedberg Triathlon
HENRICH Melanie HENRICH M. Tour C - 75 km W D Ü45 TV Attendorn
VENT Dominik VENT D. Tour A - 200km M H Ü45 Alm am Limit
CLAREN Andreas CLAREN A. Tour A - 200km M H Ü45 TV Attendorn
LICHTENWÖHRER Ernst LICHTENWÖHRER E. Tour B - 140 km M H Ü45 RC DANA Pyhrn-Priel
HANFT Sabine HANFT S. Tour B - 140 km W D Ü45 TSV Brendlorenzen
ZWETTLER Daniel ZWETTLER D. Tour B - 140 km M H U45 RC Maroitalia Racing Team
SVEHLA Werner SVEHLA W. Tour B - 140 km M H U45
REISENEGGER Stefan REISENEGGER S. Tour A - 200km M H U45 RC Stiegendesign Haas`n
HANFT Niklas HANFT N. Tour A - 200km M H U45 TSV Brendlorenzen
HEINRICH Andreas HEINRICH A. Tour A - 200km M H U45
HAHN Kurt HAHN K. Tour B - 140 km M H Ü60 RC Radclub Korneuburg
LERCHECKER Gerald LERCHECKER G. Tour B - 140 km M H Ü45 RC Sparkasse Pernitz
RUSCHE Horst RUSCHE H. Tour B - 140 km M H Ü60 TSV Brendlorenzen
WITZIGMANN Axel WITZIGMANN A. Tour A - 200km M H Ü45 TSV Brendlorenzen
SCHIMAK Sonja SCHIMAK S. Tour C - 75 km W D U45 Team Alpha Tischlerei GRömmer
REISENBERGER Klaus REISENBERGER K. Tour A - 200km M H Ü45 gmunden
RIEDER Constantin RIEDER C. Tour B - 140 km M H U45 CLR Sauwald Cofain 699
MIMRA Raphael MIMRA R. Tour C - 75 km M H U45
NICHOLS Dan NICHOLS D. Tour C - 75 km M H Ü45 Team Blue-Kuh
TICHLER Thomas TICHLER T. Tour B - 140 km M H U45 Team DNA EinDRUCK Sarleinsbach
ERDNER Sascha ERDNER S. Tour B - 140 km M H Ü45 Karger Racing Team
NESCI Davide NESCI D. Tour A - 200km M H U45 Bren Team Trento
MÜLLNER Franz MÜLLNER F. Tour A - 200km M H Ü45 Beziksblätter - Racingteam
DALLINGER Birgit DALLINGER B. Tour B - 140 km W D Ü45
OBERRAUCH Paul OBERRAUCH P. Tour B - 140 km M H U45 Sunshine Racers Nals
STRACK Christoph STRACK C. Tour B - 140 km M H Ü45
KATÓ Attila KATÓ A. Tour C - 75 km M H U45 Aspin Cycling
WILTSCHNIG Dr. Hannes WILTSCHNIG D. Tour A - 200km M H U45 speed4need
KAPPELMÜLLER Markus KAPPELMÜLLER M. Tour C - 75 km M H U45
GOAZIOU Steve GOAZIOU S. Tour B - 140 km M H Ü45 VICC
MORGAN Tim MORGAN T. Tour C - 75 km M H Ü45 Aspin Cycling
EHRGOTT Dominik EHRGOTT D. Tour C - 75 km M H U45 RIG Gaming
WENISCH Johanna WENISCH J. Tour C - 75 km W D U45 Aspin Cycling
DRASCHWANDTNER Johann DRASCHWANDTNER J. Tour A - 200km M H Ü45
NIRSCHL Thomas NIRSCHL T. Tour C - 75 km M H U45 Aspin Cycling
LUKESCH Michael LUKESCH M. Tour B - 140 km M H Ü45 LTC Seewinkel
KILLINGER Andreas KILLINGER A. Tour A - 200km M H U45 RC ARBÖ SK VOEST
AMMERLING Gerhard AMMERLING G. Tour B - 140 km M H Ü60
HIPPESROITHER Franz HIPPESROITHER F. Tour C - 75 km M H Ü60
BLAIMSCHEIN Franz BLAIMSCHEIN F. Tour A - 200km M H Ü45
LUEF Andreas LUEF A. Tour A - 200km M H U45 Lanterne Rouge LR.SCM
LUKASSER Günther LUKASSER G. Tour A - 200km M H U45
HOFEGGER Werner HOFEGGER W. Tour C - 75 km M H Ü60 RIG Gaming
POSCH Markus POSCH M. Tour B - 140 km M H U45
REHBERGER Beatrice REHBERGER B. Tour B - 140 km W D U45
TROBITS Bernd TROBITS B. Tour A - 200km M H U45
STOOF Peter STOOF P. Tour B - 140 km M H Ü60 RSG Heilbronn
SCHÖNAUER Günther SCHÖNAUER G. Tour B - 140 km M H Ü45 RC Arbö Felbermayr Wels
GANZER Martin GANZER M. Tour A - 200km M H U45 RC Raaba
SCHÖNAUER Petra SCHÖNAUER P. Tour B - 140 km W D Ü45 RC Arbö Felbermayr Wels
STEINWENDTER Klaus STEINWENDTER K. Tour B - 140 km M H U45 RSV Weinblattler
WIPLINGER Christoph WIPLINGER C. Tour B - 140 km M H U45 BF Salzburg
BUDAI Christine BUDAI C. Tour C - 75 km W D Ü60
LORD Victoria LORD V. Tour B - 140 km W D U45 BF Salzburg
HUEMER-FISTELBERGER David HUEMER-FISTELBERGER D. Tour B - 140 km M H U45 SFK-Tischler.at
BĚHOUNEK Michal BĚHOUNEK M. Tour A - 200km M H Ü45 Veloservis Team
HOFSTETTER Markus HOFSTETTER M. Tour B - 140 km M H U45 RC Weinviertel Nord
MAIER Gerhild MAIER G. Tour B - 140 km W D U45
ILLING Florian ILLING F. Tour B - 140 km M H U45 Rc - Altenmarkt
GOGGIN Robert GOGGIN R. Tour C - 75 km M H Ü45 Aspin Cycling
GRITSCH Günter GRITSCH G. Tour B - 140 km M H Ü45
HARMS Michael HARMS M. Tour A - 200km M H Ü45 Templin 8bar
HAERTL Peter HAERTL P. Tour A - 200km M H Ü45 OMV Racing Team
NOVOSZEL Alois NOVOSZEL A. Tour A - 200km M H Ü60
WIESER Wilfried WIESER W. Tour A - 200km M H Ü45
CELLER Milan CELLER M. Tour B - 140 km M H Ü45
HAFNER Gerald HAFNER G. Tour A - 200km M H Ü45 Hoadläufer Frauenkirchen
MEISSNER Roland MEISSNER R. Tour A - 200km M H Ü45
PAYR Horst PAYR H. Tour B - 140 km M H Ü45 Eifeler Austria Plasma Beschic...
LACHNER Manfred LACHNER M. Tour B - 140 km M H Ü45
SCHILL Gerald SCHILL G. Tour C - 75 km M H Ü45 RC Pischelsdorf
PREHOFER Harald PREHOFER H. Tour C - 75 km M H Ü60
WUTSCHER Edgar WUTSCHER E. Tour A - 200km M H U45 deniflcycling.com
TARCSAY Gergely TARCSAY G. Tour A - 200km M H U45 Stelvio Project
HACK Nicolas HACK N. Tour A - 200km M H U45 Team Bara Sport Neufeld
DUSCHER Michaela DUSCHER M. Tour C - 75 km W D U45
TRAXL Matthias TRAXL M. Tour C - 75 km M H U45 Tri Team 1.USC Traun
BACHINGER Jennifer BACHINGER J. Tour A - 200km W D U45
FRECH Marcus FRECH M. Tour C - 75 km M H U45 OMV Racing Team
SCHÖGLER Roland SCHÖGLER R. Tour B - 140 km M H U45
KOSCHIG Hans-Joachim KOSCHIG H. Tour B - 140 km M H Ü60
KILGA Stefan KILGA S. Tour B - 140 km M H U45 Nora Racing Team
WIMMER Martin WIMMER M. Tour B - 140 km M H Ü45 RC Korneuburg
ZEHETBAUER Bertram ZEHETBAUER B. Tour A - 200km M H Ü45 Quest Radverein
ANDRÝSEK Martin ANDRÝSEK M. Tour B - 140 km M H U45
OCHENSBERGER Hermann OCHENSBERGER H. Tour B - 140 km M H Ü45 RC Korneuburg
BAUERNBERGER Josef BAUERNBERGER J. Tour C - 75 km M H Ü45
BAUMGARTNER Robert BAUMGARTNER R. Tour C - 75 km M H Ü45
BUGLAS Michael Alejandro BUGLAS M. Tour B - 140 km M H Ü45 Wiener Sport-Club
LETTOW Hans LETTOW H. Tour B - 140 km M H Ü60
FUNGK Harald FUNGK H. Tour C - 75 km M H Ü60 Cycling Crew Berlin
SCHIERIG Joachim SCHIERIG J. Tour A - 200km M H Ü60 Ritzelknacker Werdau
LETTOW Barbara LETTOW B. Tour B - 140 km W D Ü45 Team Blue-Kuh
FUNGK Regina FUNGK R. Tour C - 75 km W D Ü60 Cycling Crew Berlin
KOTOWICZ Robert KOTOWICZ R. Tour C - 75 km M H U45 BBUC
KAISER Martin KAISER M. Tour B - 140 km M H Ü45 SU Eidenberg
REINWALD Christian REINWALD C. Tour B - 140 km M H Ü45
HATZAK Clemens HATZAK C. Tour B - 140 km M H Ü45 OMV Racing Team
SCHÖFFAUER Michael SCHÖFFAUER M. Tour C - 75 km M H U45
SCHMID Alfons SCHMID A. Tour C - 75 km M H Ü45
FELGITSCH Markus FELGITSCH M. Tour A - 200km M H U45
BALSAI Tamás BALSAI T. Tour B - 140 km M H Ü45
SCHENKER Frank SCHENKER F. Tour B - 140 km M H Ü45
NIMMRICHTER Eduard NIMMRICHTER E. Tour B - 140 km M H Ü45 Bike Friends Salzburg
SCHENKER Ramona SCHENKER R. Tour B - 140 km W D Ü45
HERITSCH Michael HERITSCH M. Tour B - 140 km M H Ü60
ZABEL Sylvia ZABEL S. Tour C - 75 km W D Ü45 Stendaler Radsportfreunde
HEITZINGER Daniela HEITZINGER D. Tour C - 75 km W D U45
SCHNEIDER Barbara SCHNEIDER B. Tour B - 140 km W D U45 Isar-Gruppetto
WAGNER Thomas WAGNER T. Tour B - 140 km M H U45
STEINLECHNER Philipp STEINLECHNER P. Tour B - 140 km M H U45
SCHMID Andrea SCHMID A. Tour B - 140 km W D Ü45
BRANDS Thomas BRANDS T. Tour B - 140 km M H U45 Naturfreunde Pfarrkirchen
PAYRLEITHNER Natascha PAYRLEITHNER N. Tour A - 200km W D U45 ASKÖ Laufrad Steyr
HUEMER Christoph HUEMER C. Tour B - 140 km M H U45 URC Ried i. I.
SCHEIBLHOFER Gilbert SCHEIBLHOFER G. Tour A - 200km M H Ü45
STANGLAUER Walter STANGLAUER W. Tour C - 75 km M H Ü60 RIG Gaming
STEINAUER Friedrich STEINAUER F. Tour C - 75 km M H Ü45 Bike Club Reichenau
BENEDEK István BENEDEK I. Tour B - 140 km M H Ü60 VKE-NELSON Pepperl+Fuchs Team
HEGYESSY Miklos HEGYESSY M. Tour B - 140 km M H Ü45
ECKER Andreas ECKER A. Tour B - 140 km M H U45 vc Sonntagsfahrer Leonding
SPENDIER Dietmar SPENDIER D. Tour A - 200km M H U45 Wagram Cycling Team
FRIESE Marit FRIESE M. Tour B - 140 km W D U45 RC Sprintax Bielefeld