34. Mondsee 5 Seen Radmarathon

Datum: 28.06.2020

Startliste

Name Strecke Nation Kat Verein Status
RÖMHILD Thomas RÖMHILD T. Tour C - 75 km H U45 Team CCW
MÜNCH Christoph MÜNCH C. Tour C - 75 km H U45 Team CCW
BAISCHER Christoph BAISCHER C. Tour A - 200km H U45 Schwochhaxla
FLIEßER Harald FLIEßER H. Tour C - 75 km H U45 Takamaka
SCHMIDT Christoph SCHMIDT C. Tour A - 200km H U45
STEINBICHLER Rudolf STEINBICHLER R. Tour A - 200km H Ü45 Radteam Salzburg
MULL Thomas MULL T. Tour B - 140 km H Ü45
MITTERMAYR Hans MITTERMAYR H. Tour A - 200km H Ü45
STOCKINGER Markus STOCKINGER M. Tour C - 75 km H U45
FRUHMANN Helmut FRUHMANN H. Tour C - 75 km H Ü45 Takamaka
ZWETTLER Daniel ZWETTLER D. Tour B - 140 km H U45 RC Maroitalia Racing Team
PUSTERHOFER Florian PUSTERHOFER F. Tour C - 75 km H U45 URGY
SVEHLA Werner SVEHLA W. Tour B - 140 km H U45
DOPPELREITER Peter DOPPELREITER P. Tour C - 75 km H U45 Takamaka
MÜLLER Johannes MÜLLER J. Tour A - 200km H U45
STRUMEGGER Franz STRUMEGGER F. Tour C - 75 km H U45 Union Radwerk2010
KOPIC Petr KOPIC P. Tour A - 200km H Ü45 Dont Give Up
REISENEGGER Stefan REISENEGGER S. Tour A - 200km H U45 RC Stiegendesign Haas`n
HEINRICH Andreas HEINRICH A. Tour A - 200km H U45
KRUTIS Thomas KRUTIS T. Tour B - 140 km H U45 RC Weinviertel Nord
HAHN Kurt HAHN K. Tour B - 140 km H Ü60 RC Radclub Korneuburg
LERCHECKER Gerald LERCHECKER G. Tour B - 140 km H Ü45 RC Sparkasse Pernitz
DURIC Sinisa DURIC S. Tour C - 75 km H U45 rc wörgl  Jetzt bezahlen
SPORER Oswin SPORER O. Tour B - 140 km H Ü45 Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol
GARTNER Sarah GARTNER S. Tour B - 140 km D U45
SCHMITT Harald SCHMITT H. Tour C - 75 km H Ü45
MAYER Josef MAYER J. Tour B - 140 km H Ü45 Schellen Sau e.V.
KLUMAIER Verena KLUMAIER V. Tour B - 140 km D U45
DALLINGER Michael DALLINGER M. Tour B - 140 km H Ü45 ÖAMTC Hrinkow Bikes
BARTH Christian BARTH C. Tour C - 75 km H Ü45 SF Schwendi
LINDNER Alexander LINDNER A. Tour B - 140 km H U45
TEUFL Ivonne TEUFL I. Tour C - 75 km D U45 www.fitness-Hebamme.at  Jetzt bezahlen
GOTTHOLMSEDER Markus GOTTHOLMSEDER M. Tour C - 75 km H Ü45 Team Alpha Tischlerei GRömmer
KAINZ Barbara KAINZ B. Tour C - 75 km H Ü45
OLÁH Ferenc OLÁH F. Tour A - 200km H U45
CZERNY Christian CZERNY C. Tour A - 200km H Ü60
KLUMAIER Kurt KLUMAIER K. Tour B - 140 km H Ü45
BEYER Burkhard BEYER B. Tour C - 75 km H Ü45
STUART Daniel STUART D. Tour A - 200km H U45
KAINZ Barbara KAINZ B. Tour C - 75 km D Ü45
GEIERLEHNER Daniela GEIERLEHNER D. Tour B - 140 km D U45 Sportunion Waidhofen/Ybbs
URBAN Jürgen URBAN J. Tour B - 140 km H Ü45 RC Grafenbach Nö-Süd
MIMRA Raphael MIMRA R. Tour C - 75 km H U45
MOSER Christian MOSER C. Tour B - 140 km H U45 RC Ovilava Wels
KREIDL Christiane KREIDL C. Tour B - 140 km D U45 Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol
STARECEK Markus STARECEK M. Tour B - 140 km H U45
SZENDI Thomas SZENDI T. Tour C - 75 km H Ü45 Atterbiker
HEINRICH Andrea HEINRICH A. Tour C - 75 km D Ü45 LHSA  Jetzt bezahlen
BERGER Stephan BERGER S. Tour A - 200km H Ü45 TriaTeamWallsee
KUDLER Christian KUDLER C. Tour B - 140 km H U45
PINDL Stephan PINDL S. Tour A - 200km H Ü45 Casa Ciclista
FLUCHER Thomas FLUCHER T. Tour B - 140 km H U45 -
RINGSEIS Martin RINGSEIS M. Tour C - 75 km H U45
TICHLER Thomas TICHLER T. Tour B - 140 km H U45 Team DNA EinDRUCK Sarleinsbach
PUCHER Wolfgang PUCHER W. Tour C - 75 km H Ü45 CLR-Sauwald Cofain 699
WIED Patrick WIED P. Tour C - 75 km H U45 URGY
DARIZ Armin DARIZ A. Tour B - 140 km H U45 SOFiSTiK
BAUER Peter BAUER P. Tour B - 140 km H U45
SRAIN Jiri SRAIN J. Tour A - 200km H U45 DEXTER Cycling
GRÖSSL Jessica GRÖSSL J. Tour C - 75 km D U45
MILLER Michael MILLER M. Tour B - 140 km H U45  Jetzt bezahlen
KÖNIG Markus KÖNIG M. Tour A - 200km H U45 Team Lauchsalat
NESCI Davide NESCI D. Tour A - 200km H U45 Bren Team Trento
CHISIU Alin CHISIU A. Tour B - 140 km H U45 Cycling Team Arad
RIHS Franz RIHS F. Tour C - 75 km H Ü45
PONKOWSKY Lena PONKOWSKY L. Tour B - 140 km D U45
GRÖSSL Birgit GRÖSSL B. Tour C - 75 km D Ü45
RINGSEIS Helmut RINGSEIS H. Tour C - 75 km H Ü45
MÜLLNER Franz MÜLLNER F. Tour A - 200km H Ü45 Beziksblätter - Racingteam
FLAUSS Andreas FLAUSS A. Tour A - 200km H Ü45
EBERLE Daniel EBERLE D. Tour A - 200km H U45 RadCult SV Buch
FISCHER Sebastian FISCHER S. Tour A - 200km H U45 network effects austria
GLANTSCHNIG Paul GLANTSCHNIG P. Tour B - 140 km H U45
ARNOLD Anton ARNOLD A. Tour B - 140 km H U45
HIHN Günther HIHN G. Tour B - 140 km H Ü45 Karger Racing Team
JESCHKO Richard JESCHKO R. Tour B - 140 km H Ü45 Radteam Pottendorf  Jetzt bezahlen
REHRL Ulrike REHRL U. Tour B - 140 km D Ü45 Lauftreff Nussdorf
WALLNER Margit WALLNER M. Tour C - 75 km D U45 Bioladen Seeham
PELTAN Zdenek PELTAN Z. Tour B - 140 km H Ü60 Cyklo Jiricka
KRAL Daniel KRAL D. Tour C - 75 km H U45
STRACK Christoph STRACK C. Tour B - 140 km H Ü45
MATLASKOVA Jana MATLASKOVA J. Tour A - 200km D Ü45 Cyklo Jiricka
KATÓ Attila KATÓ A. Tour C - 75 km H U45 Aspin Cycling
KITTEL Willi KITTEL W. Tour B - 140 km H Ü60 999er Rottal Renner
WILTSCHNIG Dr. Hannes WILTSCHNIG D. Tour A - 200km H U45 speed4need
WOLLNER Norbert WOLLNER N. Tour C - 75 km H Ü60  Jetzt bezahlen
SEEWALD Eva SEEWALD E. Tour C - 75 km D Ü45 Aspin Cycling
POSCH Andreas POSCH A. Tour B - 140 km H Ü45 RC Grafenbach Nö-Süd
BUDAI Verena BUDAI V. Tour B - 140 km D U45
FLÖCKNER Lukas FLÖCKNER L. Tour A - 200km H U45
WALLNER Thomas WALLNER T. Tour C - 75 km H U45 Bioladen
KAPPELMÜLLER Markus KAPPELMÜLLER M. Tour C - 75 km H U45
STÖCKL Markus STÖCKL M. Tour A - 200km H U45
GOAZIOU Steve GOAZIOU S. Tour B - 140 km H Ü45 VICC
WAIBEL Thomas WAIBEL T. Tour A - 200km H Ü45 FC Oberau
MORGAN Tim MORGAN T. Tour C - 75 km H Ü45 Aspin Cycling
FREHSNER Daniel FREHSNER D. Tour B - 140 km H U45 SKG Welser Profile
GLÖCKLER Norbert GLÖCKLER N. Tour B - 140 km H U45
EHRGOTT Dominik EHRGOTT D. Tour C - 75 km H U45 RIG Gaming
WENISCH Johanna WENISCH J. Tour C - 75 km D U45 Aspin Cycling
NIRSCHL Thomas NIRSCHL T. Tour C - 75 km H U45 Aspin Cycling
KLUG Rene KLUG R. Tour A - 200km H Ü45 Rc Elektro Merl Bruck/Mur
VORABERGER Lukas VORABERGER L. Tour C - 75 km H U45 Atterbiker
HOFBAUER Christian HOFBAUER C. Tour A - 200km H U45 Radsportunion St.pölten
EBERL Mathias EBERL M. Tour B - 140 km H U45 Miralo
SEEWALD Jörg SEEWALD J. Tour C - 75 km H Ü60 Aspin Cycling
LUKESCH Michael LUKESCH M. Tour B - 140 km H Ü45 LTC Seewinkel
AMMERLING Gerhard AMMERLING G. Tour B - 140 km H Ü60
SORBI Frans SORBI F. Tour B - 140 km H Ü60 Team Blue-Kuh
FILIPITSCH Albert FILIPITSCH A. Tour A - 200km H Ü60
BLAIMSCHEIN Franz BLAIMSCHEIN F. Tour A - 200km H Ü45
LUEF Andreas LUEF A. Tour A - 200km H U45 Lanterne Rouge LR.SCM
SORBI Julius SORBI J. Tour B - 140 km H U45 Team Blue-Kuh
WOHLESER Sepp WOHLESER S. Tour C - 75 km H Ü60 RS Oberwölz
EISEMANN Alexandra EISEMANN A. Tour B - 140 km D Ü45 Biking6
WÖLK Karsten WÖLK K. Tour B - 140 km H Ü45  Jetzt bezahlen
EIDLER Anton EIDLER A. Tour C - 75 km H Ü60
VITZTHUM Klaus VITZTHUM K. Tour A - 200km H Ü45 RC Martins Bikeshop Unken
EISELE Andi EISELE A. Tour B - 140 km H U45 Karger Racing Team
STREITZ Georg STREITZ G. Tour B - 140 km H U45
LUKASSER Günther LUKASSER G. Tour A - 200km H U45
PRÜCKLER Karin PRÜCKLER K. Tour C - 75 km D Ü45
STRUMEGGER Simone STRUMEGGER S. Tour C - 75 km D U45
FELGITSCH Walter FELGITSCH W. Tour B - 140 km H Ü45 MSC Blumau
KIS Miklos KIS M. Tour A - 200km H Ü45
GEIS Stefan GEIS S. Tour B - 140 km H Ü45 Karger Racing Team
OBERWAGNER Walter OBERWAGNER W. Tour C - 75 km H Ü60
SCHWARZL Christian SCHWARZL C. Tour A - 200km H Ü45 RC Großmugl  Jetzt bezahlen
BOELSEN Stefan BOELSEN S. Tour B - 140 km H Ü45 SSG Bensheim / Allstars
TAMBURIN Julia TAMBURIN J. Tour B - 140 km D U45 RSV Götting-Bruckmühl e. V.
REHBERGER Beatrice REHBERGER B. Tour B - 140 km D U45
TROBITS Bernd TROBITS B. Tour A - 200km H U45
DEMMER Klaus DEMMER K. Tour B - 140 km H Ü60 RC Düsseldorpia
KOLM Roland KOLM R. Tour B - 140 km H Ü45 WSV Ebbs
GRAF Johannes GRAF J. Tour B - 140 km H Ü45 Biking6
HOFFMANN Heinz HOFFMANN H. Tour B - 140 km H Ü60 Kette Rechts
BERGER Uwe BERGER U. Tour B - 140 km H Ü45
LAHR Thomas LAHR T. Tour B - 140 km H Ü45 SSG Bensheim / Allstars
HÖDL Philipp HÖDL P. Tour C - 75 km H U45
SCHECHL Michael SCHECHL M. Tour C - 75 km H Ü45
KIELEITHNER Stefan KIELEITHNER S. Tour B - 140 km H U45 Tri Boa - Union Innerschwand
GRIESACKER Stefan GRIESACKER S. Tour A - 200km H U45
ENSINGER Andreas ENSINGER A. Tour A - 200km H U45 SV Lengau
GANZER Martin GANZER M. Tour A - 200km H U45 RC Raaba
SCHÖBINGER Michael SCHÖBINGER M. Tour C - 75 km H U45
UNGER Brigitte UNGER B. Tour C - 75 km D U45
LANGEGGER Martin LANGEGGER M. Tour C - 75 km H Ü45 ARBÖ Ternitz
ZSOLNAI Daniela ZSOLNAI D. Tour C - 75 km D U45
LEITNER Michael LEITNER M. Tour A - 200km H U45  Jetzt bezahlen
STEINWENDTER Klaus STEINWENDTER K. Tour B - 140 km H U45 RSV Weinblattler
RETTIG Thomas RETTIG T. Tour B - 140 km H Ü60 SSG Bensheim Allstars
DEMMER Barbara DEMMER B. Tour B - 140 km D Ü45 RC Düsseldorpia
UNHOLD Paul UNHOLD P. Tour A - 200km H U45 RC 4Sports Ovilava Wels
GAHLEITNER Michael GAHLEITNER M. Tour B - 140 km H U45
PICHLMANN Toni PICHLMANN T. Tour C - 75 km H Ü45
STEINER Michael STEINER M. Tour A - 200km H U45 RC ARBÖ Kindberg
MARINGER Dominik MARINGER D. Tour C - 75 km H Ü45
SCHÖNIG Franziska SCHÖNIG F. Tour B - 140 km D U45 RSC Elkofen
NEUBACHER Stefan NEUBACHER S. Tour B - 140 km H U45
GIERTLER Stephan GIERTLER S. Tour B - 140 km H Ü45 RC Weiß Blau München
RAUDASCHL Norbert RAUDASCHL N. Tour C - 75 km H U45 USV Salzburg Wohnbau
MÖLTNER Harald MÖLTNER H. Tour B - 140 km H Ü45 SSG Bensheim / Allstars
LANG Heidi LANG H. Tour C - 75 km D Ü60 Team Eisbärladies
SCHACHINGER Johannes SCHACHINGER J. Tour B - 140 km H U45
WAGNER Paul WAGNER P. Tour B - 140 km H U45 Sportunion Waidhofen an der Yb...  Jetzt bezahlen
WERAN Harald WERAN H. Tour C - 75 km H Ü45 Sportunion
ECKER Michael ECKER M. Tour B - 140 km H U45 EC Schpana Crocodiles e.V.
MOSSHAMMER Rainer MOSSHAMMER R. Tour C - 75 km H U45 Team Kleeblatt
SCHNEEBAUER Wolfgang SCHNEEBAUER W. Tour A - 200km H Ü60
SCHMIEDBAUER Franz SCHMIEDBAUER F. Tour C - 75 km H Ü60
BUDAI Christine BUDAI C. Tour C - 75 km D Ü60
PÖTSCH Franz PÖTSCH F. Tour B - 140 km H U45
KIESLINGER David KIESLINGER D. Tour B - 140 km H U45 BistroBox Racing
GRUNDNER Gerald GRUNDNER G. Tour A - 200km H U45 Bernhard Kohl Racing Team
SPINDLER Achim SPINDLER A. Tour C - 75 km H U45
LORD Victoria LORD V. Tour B - 140 km D U45 BF Salzburg
PALNSTORFER Erwin PALNSTORFER E. Tour C - 75 km H Ü45
HAMMER Wolfgang HAMMER W. Tour A - 200km H Ü45
MAIBERGER Peter MAIBERGER P. Tour B - 140 km H U45 SSG Bensheim
KALTSEIS Jonas KALTSEIS J. Tour C - 75 km H U45 RC Sternenland Neukirchen
PANEK Hannes PANEK H. Tour B - 140 km H Ü45
BOLTERAUER Silvia BOLTERAUER S. Tour C - 75 km D Ü60 RC Tandem Penz
OBLASSER Florian OBLASSER F. Tour A - 200km H U45
HÖPPL Julia HÖPPL J. Tour C - 75 km D U45 Team Kleeblatt
KREMS Simon KREMS S. Tour B - 140 km H Ü45
CARIGO Sebastian CARIGO S. Tour C - 75 km H U45
BLÖSEL Michael BLÖSEL M. Tour C - 75 km H U45
HUFNAGL Niels HUFNAGL N. Tour A - 200km H U45
BĚHOUNEK Michal BĚHOUNEK M. Tour A - 200km H Ü45 Veloservis Team
SELDERS Denis SELDERS D. Tour B - 140 km H Ü45
WEISSHAAR Christina WEISSHAAR C. Tour A - 200km D U45
HEHN Stefan HEHN S. Tour B - 140 km H Ü45
LANGVISER Zsolt LANGVISER Z. Tour A - 200km H U45 DNF racing
STÖGER Martin STÖGER M. Tour B - 140 km H U45 RC sunpor St. Pölten
HAVLIK Wolfgang HAVLIK W. Tour A - 200km H Ü45 OMV Racing Club
ZYLLA Josef ZYLLA J. Tour B - 140 km H Ü60
MAIER Gerhild MAIER G. Tour B - 140 km D U45
ROHRMOSER Martin ROHRMOSER M. Tour B - 140 km H U45
STRASSER Siegi STRASSER S. Tour B - 140 km H Ü45
STOERZER WERNER STOERZER W. Tour B - 140 km H Ü60 ohne
ILLING Florian ILLING F. Tour B - 140 km H U45 Rc - Altenmarkt
GOGGIN Robert GOGGIN R. Tour C - 75 km H Ü45 Aspin Cycling
GRITSCH Günter GRITSCH G. Tour B - 140 km H Ü45
PRELLER Jürgen PRELLER J. Tour A - 200km H Ü45 RSG Leinburg
WINDHAGER Waltraud WINDHAGER W. Tour C - 75 km D Ü45 RC Grieskirchen / Sportradl
NOVOSZEL Alois NOVOSZEL A. Tour A - 200km H Ü60
LOIBINGDORFER Andreas LOIBINGDORFER A. Tour B - 140 km H U45 BistroBox Racing
ARTINGER Helmut ARTINGER H. Tour B - 140 km H Ü45
MANN Bernard MANN B. Tour B - 140 km H U45
WIESER Wilfried WIESER W. Tour A - 200km H Ü45
DOBROVOLNÝ Ladislav DOBROVOLNÝ L. Tour A - 200km H Ü60 +421914210894  Jetzt bezahlen
GAVKA Ivan GAVKA I. Tour A - 200km H U45
PECHBÖCK Mathias PECHBÖCK M. Tour B - 140 km H U45
KAIBEL Volker KAIBEL V. Tour A - 200km H Ü45 RC Lostau
PÖTSCHER Roland PÖTSCHER R. Tour C - 75 km H U45 KERNO
PFLÜGL Josef PFLÜGL J. Tour C - 75 km H Ü60 Hausruck-Racing
KIS Beatrix KIS B. Tour B - 140 km D Ü45 RC ARBÖ Sparkasse Pernitz
GAVKA Nicholas GAVKA N. Tour A - 200km H U45
KAIBEL Christina KAIBEL C. Tour B - 140 km D Ü45 Fahrrad Magdeburg Trimago
KRAJCIK Josef KRAJCIK J. Tour A - 200km H Ü60 DEXTER Cycling
HÖPOLTSEDER Andrea HÖPOLTSEDER A. Tour C - 75 km D Ü45
HUBER Kurt HUBER K. Tour C - 75 km H Ü60
MUSSILL Viktor MUSSILL V. Tour A - 200km H U45
LUGER Michael LUGER M. Tour C - 75 km H U45 Bike&Fun Union St.Peter
FÖRSTER Andy FÖRSTER A. Tour C - 75 km H Ü45 Marathonverein Eibenstock
NOSITZKA Christina NOSITZKA C. Tour C - 75 km D U45
SCHMIDL Thomas SCHMIDL T. Tour B - 140 km H U45 RC Weinviertel NORD
SCHMITT Mike SCHMITT M. Tour C - 75 km H Ü45
LUGER Alexander LUGER A. Tour B - 140 km H U45 Bike&Fun Union St. Peter am Wi...
MEIßNER Roland MEIßNER R. Tour A - 200km H Ü45
VLACH Martin VLACH M. Tour A - 200km H Ü45
JANAUSCHEK Michael JANAUSCHEK M. Tour B - 140 km H U45
HORVÁTH Attila HORVÁTH A. Tour A - 200km H U45
LACHNER Manfred LACHNER M. Tour B - 140 km H Ü45
LEHRER Johannes LEHRER J. Tour A - 200km H Ü45 Team Rosenbauer
KIMESWENGER Peter KIMESWENGER P. Tour A - 200km H Ü45
STOCKREITER Werner STOCKREITER W. Tour B - 140 km H U45 RSC Bobbys Sport
SCHIEFELBEIN Rudolf SCHIEFELBEIN R. Tour B - 140 km H Ü60 Tri Runners Baden
PUSTERHOFER Dominik PUSTERHOFER D. Tour C - 75 km H U45
HORVATH Imre HORVATH I. Tour C - 75 km H Ü60 Stubers Bike Team SE
FRIEDL Georg FRIEDL G. Tour B - 140 km H U45
SEMLER Josef SEMLER J. Tour C - 75 km H Ü45 RT RK Feldbach
DUSCHER Juergen DUSCHER J. Tour B - 140 km H U45
ECKER Herbert ECKER H. Tour C - 75 km H Ü60 Bike Team Borbet
TARCSAY Gergely TARCSAY G. Tour A - 200km H U45 Stelvio Project
HACK Nicolas HACK N. Tour A - 200km H U45 Team Bara Sport Neufeld  Jetzt bezahlen
BURMEISTER Thomas BURMEISTER T. Tour B - 140 km H U45
GRUBER Bernhard GRUBER B. Tour A - 200km H U45 SC Neunburg
WALDNER Peter WALDNER P. Tour A - 200km H Ü45 RC -Wiesinger Held &Francke
PROSENBAUER Manuel PROSENBAUER M. Tour A - 200km H U45
KRIEGER Christoph KRIEGER C. Tour A - 200km H U45
HENTZELT Peter HENTZELT P. Tour B - 140 km H Ü45 SSG Bensheim  Jetzt bezahlen
SCHWEIGLER Peter SCHWEIGLER P. Tour A - 200km H Ü45 Cinquantuno Radklub
HAAS Andreas HAAS A. Tour A - 200km H Ü45 RC Haas‘n  Jetzt bezahlen
SCHÖGLER Roland SCHÖGLER R. Tour B - 140 km H U45
WAGNER Wolfgang WAGNER W. Tour B - 140 km H Ü45 Team Blue Kuh
GRUBER Andrea GRUBER A. Tour C - 75 km D U45
VAN ROOY Oscar VAN ROOY O. Tour B - 140 km H Ü45
KECK Florian KECK F. Tour A - 200km H U45
HERNDLER Barbara HERNDLER B. Tour B - 140 km D U45
FICHT Mark FICHT M. Tour B - 140 km H Ü45
LÖFFELMANN Alexander LÖFFELMANN A. Tour B - 140 km H Ü45 team sportordination
ANDRÝSEK Martin ANDRÝSEK M. Tour B - 140 km H U45
BOLTERAUER Walter BOLTERAUER W. Tour B - 140 km H Ü60
OCHENSBERGER Hermann OCHENSBERGER H. Tour B - 140 km H Ü45 RC Korneuburg
SIMMER Andreas SIMMER A. Tour B - 140 km H U45
GÖTTLING Werner GÖTTLING W. Tour A - 200km H Ü45 keiner
BAUMGARTNER Robert BAUMGARTNER R. Tour C - 75 km H Ü45
SCHOBER Manfred SCHOBER M. Tour B - 140 km H Ü60 RC Kreuzer Bad Vöslau
HINTEREGGER Norbert HINTEREGGER N. Tour A - 200km H U45 URC Mariazell
OBERLOJER Christoph OBERLOJER C. Tour A - 200km H U45 Wagram Cycling Team
PEHERSTORFER Thomas PEHERSTORFER T. Tour A - 200km H U45  Jetzt bezahlen
SISSA Johann SISSA J. Tour B - 140 km H Ü60 Bike Team Kaiser
WICK Florian WICK F. Tour A - 200km H Ü45
HEHEI Sylvia HEHEI S. Tour B - 140 km D Ü45 Radsportunion St.pölten
BUGLAS Michael Alejandro BUGLAS M. Tour B - 140 km H Ü45 Wiener Sport-Club
FUNGK Harald FUNGK H. Tour C - 75 km H Ü60 Cycling Crew Berlin
SIGMUND Herbert SIGMUND H. Tour B - 140 km H Ü60
SCHIERIG Joachim SCHIERIG J. Tour A - 200km H Ü60 Ritzelknacker Werdau
FUNGK Regina FUNGK R. Tour C - 75 km D Ü60 Cycling Crew Berlin
STEMMER Konrad STEMMER K. Tour B - 140 km H Ü45 Schellen Sau e.V.
WEYERICH Werner WEYERICH W. Tour B - 140 km H Ü60 RSG Leinburg
BAIER Stefan BAIER S. Tour A - 200km H U45
HIRSCH Magdalena HIRSCH M. Tour C - 75 km D U45
KOTOWICZ Robert KOTOWICZ R. Tour C - 75 km H U45 BBUC
SOLNTSEV Roman SOLNTSEV R. Tour B - 140 km H U45
KAISER Martin KAISER M. Tour B - 140 km H Ü45 SU Eidenberg
RESCH Karl RESCH K. Tour A - 200km H Ü45
REINWALD Christian REINWALD C. Tour B - 140 km H Ü45
OBERHOFER Anton OBERHOFER A. Tour B - 140 km H U45
HÖCHTL Kurt HÖCHTL K. Tour C - 75 km H Ü45
SVAJGER Kristijan SVAJGER K. Tour A - 200km H U45
GSELLMANN Andreas GSELLMANN A. Tour C - 75 km H U45 neubike.at
FRAUENHUBER Josef FRAUENHUBER J. Tour A - 200km H U45 Biersiada
HARANT Markus HARANT M. Tour C - 75 km H Ü45 ETC TREFFLING
HACKL Heidi HACKL H. Tour A - 200km D U45 Bike4Life
SCHÖFFAUER Michael SCHÖFFAUER M. Tour C - 75 km H U45
HUMMER Laurenz HUMMER L. Tour B - 140 km H Ü45 Wiener Sportclub W.S.C.  Jetzt bezahlen
WADSAK Sara WADSAK S. Tour B - 140 km D U45 Sportunion Waidhofen an der Yb...
SCHMID Alfons SCHMID A. Tour C - 75 km H Ü45
ÜBLEIS Christian ÜBLEIS C. Tour C - 75 km H U45
FELGITSCH Markus FELGITSCH M. Tour A - 200km H U45
GRUBER Andrea GRUBER A. Tour C - 75 km D U45
LOBE Amadeus Cosimo LOBE A. Tour B - 140 km H U45 CLR Sauwald Cofain 699
BALSAI Tamás BALSAI T. Tour B - 140 km H Ü45
OPPENEIGER Manfred OPPENEIGER M. Tour C - 75 km H Ü60
EIBL Manfred EIBL M. Tour B - 140 km H U45 Radwerk Eugendorf
BRANDS Ralph BRANDS R. Tour A - 200km H U45 Ötzi-Radteam
NIMMRICHTER Eduard NIMMRICHTER E. Tour B - 140 km H Ü45 Bike Friends Salzburg
VOLKER Seela VOLKER S. Tour A - 200km H Ü45 Stendaler Radsportfreunde
GRUBER Andreas GRUBER A. Tour A - 200km H Ü45
STEINBICHLER Tobias STEINBICHLER T. Tour B - 140 km H U45 UASC Attersee West
BARTH Stefan BARTH S. Tour C - 75 km H Ü45 SF Schwendi
HERITSCH Michael HERITSCH M. Tour B - 140 km H Ü60
ZABEL Sylvia ZABEL S. Tour C - 75 km D Ü45 Stendaler Radsportfreunde
GRUBER Philip GRUBER P. Tour A - 200km H U45
MOR Raz MOR R. Tour B - 140 km H Ü45 SOFiSTiK
SCHÖNFELD Jakob SCHÖNFELD J. Tour B - 140 km H U45
AIGNER Dominic AIGNER D. Tour A - 200km H U45 dasGYM Team
BRANDS Angela BRANDS A. Tour C - 75 km D U45 Ötzi-Radteam
SCHNEIDER Barbara SCHNEIDER B. Tour B - 140 km D U45 Isar-Gruppetto
KEPLINGER Tomas KEPLINGER T. Tour A - 200km H U45 RC Perg
ZAPPE Sven ZAPPE S. Tour A - 200km H U45 dasGYM Team
BRAND Michael BRAND M. Tour A - 200km H U45 www.atterbiker.at
PILLICHSHAMMER Gerald PILLICHSHAMMER G. Tour B - 140 km H U45 Hausruck-Racing
MILLER Tobias MILLER T. Tour B - 140 km H U45 Karger Racing Team
STEINLECHNER Philipp STEINLECHNER P. Tour B - 140 km H U45
SCHMID Andrea SCHMID A. Tour B - 140 km D Ü45
JANDA Dieter JANDA D. Tour B - 140 km H Ü45
PUFFING Eva PUFFING E. Tour B - 140 km D U45 Moretti-Roadbiker.at
FÜRHAPTER Heinrich FÜRHAPTER H. Tour B - 140 km H Ü45 AVL-BSV
NISCHER Gregor NISCHER G. Tour B - 140 km H U45
FOLTIN Marcus FOLTIN M. Tour B - 140 km H U45 RC Mödling
WAHL Roland WAHL R. Tour C - 75 km H Ü45 RSG Heilbronn
WINDSBERGER Sandra WINDSBERGER S. Tour C - 75 km D U45
SAUSENG Christophe SAUSENG C. Tour A - 200km H U45
SCHROEDER Ralf SCHROEDER R. Tour A - 200km H Ü45
GITSCHTHALER Alexander GITSCHTHALER A. Tour B - 140 km H Ü45
MASSAK Christoph MASSAK C. Tour C - 75 km H U45
REINSTALLER Andreas REINSTALLER A. Tour A - 200km H Ü45 Geizhals.at VICC Racing Divisi...
KADLETZ Manfred KADLETZ M. Tour B - 140 km H Ü60 RSV Dingolfing
MOSER Martin MOSER M. Tour C - 75 km H Ü45  Jetzt bezahlen
ZANATO Demis ZANATO D. Tour A - 200km H Ü45 TEAM GRANFONDO PINARELLO
HIEBER Monika HIEBER M. Tour C - 75 km D Ü45 RSG Heilbronn
GRIŠČÍK Matúš GRIŠČÍK M. Tour B - 140 km H U45 The Old Slovak Boys ...
LINK Leonhard LINK L. Tour B - 140 km H Ü45
KADLETZ Petra KADLETZ P. Tour B - 140 km D Ü45
KABUREK Jürgen KABUREK J. Tour C - 75 km H U45 Schrenk Sport Team
LIPKA Mathias LIPKA M. Tour A - 200km H U45
SUBERG Gerti SUBERG G. Tour C - 75 km D Ü60 RSG Heilbronn 1892 e.V.
STATTMANN Gunther STATTMANN G. Tour B - 140 km H U45  Jetzt bezahlen
HINTERBERGER Florian HINTERBERGER F. Tour C - 75 km H U45  Jetzt bezahlen
BLECHNER Hannes BLECHNER H. Tour A - 200km H Ü45
CARIGO Amando CARIGO A. Tour C - 75 km H Ü45 Prince William Cycling Club
STEINAUER Friedrich STEINAUER F. Tour C - 75 km H Ü45 Bike Club Reichenau
WENINGER Franz WENINGER F. Tour A - 200km H U45 FREE EAGLE Fun Racing Team
KLOSTERMEIER Werner KLOSTERMEIER W. Tour C - 75 km H Ü45
BENEDEK István BENEDEK I. Tour B - 140 km H Ü60 VKE-NELSON Pepperl+Fuchs Team
HEGYESSY Miklos HEGYESSY M. Tour B - 140 km H Ü45
ECKER Andreas ECKER A. Tour B - 140 km H U45 vc Sonntagsfahrer Leonding
RICHTER Ricardo RICHTER R. Tour C - 75 km H U45 Ich  Jetzt bezahlen
SPENDIER Dietmar SPENDIER D. Tour A - 200km H U45 Wagram Cycling Team
ERNST Jürgen ERNST J. Tour C - 75 km H U45
BÖHM Manfred BÖHM M. Tour C - 75 km H Ü45 RT RK Feldbach
FRIESE Marit FRIESE M. Tour B - 140 km D U45 RC Sprintax Bielefeld
MOSER Mario MOSER M. Tour B - 140 km H U45 RSC Waldkirchen
BAUER Manfred BAUER M. Tour B - 140 km H Ü45 Hyporider
OHRENHOFER Franz OHRENHOFER F. Tour A - 200km H Ü60 RSC Bobbys Sport (BAC)
FRIESE Mirco FRIESE M. Tour A - 200km H Ü45 RC Sprintax Bielefeld
GRÜNZWEIG Peter GRÜNZWEIG P. Tour A - 200km H Ü45 RC-ARBÖ-Wienenergie-Röhsler&Co...
LINTNER Maggy LINTNER M. Tour C - 75 km D Ü45 Team Angels Share
SCHIMPFHUBER Reinhard SCHIMPFHUBER R. Tour A - 200km H Ü45
DEINZER Frank DEINZER F. Tour B - 140 km H Ü45 SOFiSTiK AG
LANG Fridl LANG F. Tour B - 140 km H Ü60 Radsport Schwalbe vor dem Arlb...
BOZSÓ Roland BOZSÓ R. Tour C - 75 km H U45
GRAML Markus GRAML M. Tour A - 200km H U45 BHB thalgau
BAIER Michael BAIER M. Tour A - 200km H Ü45
EDER Robert EDER R. Tour B - 140 km H U45 AVL-BSV
LANG Gottfried LANG G. Tour A - 200km H Ü45 Team Radsport Hochhauser
VARGA Matyas VARGA M. Tour A - 200km H U45 Mesterbike 575 Team
FORSTER Michael FORSTER M. Tour B - 140 km H U45  Jetzt bezahlen
ESTERL Franz ESTERL F. Tour B - 140 km H Ü45 XTerrians Jauntal
PETERSON Scarlett PETERSON S. Tour C - 75 km D Ü45 RSG Heilbronn
RENNER Mario RENNER M. Tour B - 140 km H U45  Jetzt bezahlen
KAMELGER Florian KAMELGER F. Tour B - 140 km H U45
PREINER Werner PREINER W. Tour B - 140 km H Ü45
EBNER Johannes EBNER J. Tour B - 140 km H Ü45 LC Geinberg
LAUSER CAT LAUSER C. Tour B - 140 km D U45
ASZTALOS Peter ASZTALOS P. Tour C - 75 km H U45
TÓTH Róbert TÓTH R. Tour A - 200km H U45 RLC Mörbsisch
KOKÖFER Andreas KOKÖFER A. Tour A - 200km H U45
GEISENHOFER Josef GEISENHOFER J. Handbike 75 km H HB Präsente24 Handbiketeam  Jetzt bezahlen
SCHARRER Klaus SCHARRER K. Tour B - 140 km H U45 RSG Leinburg
WIEGER Franz WIEGER F. Tour B - 140 km H U45
WITTMANN Markus WITTMANN M. Tour C - 75 km H U45
ZENZ Walter ZENZ W. Tour A - 200km H Ü45
GUTSCHE Arnold GUTSCHE A. Tour A - 200km H U45
HOANG Nu Kieu Giang HOANG N. Tour B - 140 km D U45
ROTHENSTEINER Andreas ROTHENSTEINER A. Tour B - 140 km H Ü45
STANKOVIC Boško STANKOVIC B. Tour C - 75 km H Ü45 *******  Jetzt bezahlen
JAMNIG Christian JAMNIG C. Tour B - 140 km H Ü45 XTerrians Jauntal
GOTTFRIED Juliane GOTTFRIED J. Tour B - 140 km D U45  Jetzt bezahlen
JESCHKO Fanz JESCHKO F. Tour B - 140 km H Ü60
WAISMAYER Johann WAISMAYER J. Tour B - 140 km H Ü60 TRI TEAM Neudorf
CHAN Carmen CHAN C. Tour B - 140 km D U45
HABRMAN Marián HABRMAN M. Tour C - 75 km H Ü45
STÖLLINGER Martin STÖLLINGER M. Tour B - 140 km H U45 Rc Elektro Merl Bruck/Mur
THALLER Ursula THALLER U. Tour B - 140 km D Ü45 Radteam Leoben
MAIERHOFER Stefan MAIERHOFER S. Tour B - 140 km H U45
SCHEIBLHOFER Klaus SCHEIBLHOFER K. Tour B - 140 km H Ü45 WRC Walding
GLAUNINGER Werner GLAUNINGER W. Tour B - 140 km H Ü45 BikeWorks Race-Team
SCHULZ Roland SCHULZ R. Tour B - 140 km H Ü45 Team Radsport Hochhauser
GARIC Martin GARIC M. Tour B - 140 km H U45 SUA  Jetzt bezahlen
DVORAK Friedrich DVORAK F. Tour B - 140 km H Ü60 Radteam Pottendorf
BURGSTEINER Roman BURGSTEINER R. Tour B - 140 km H U45
BACHMANN Andreas BACHMANN A. Tour B - 140 km H U45 RSV Freilassing
PATZL Franz PATZL F. Tour A - 200km H Ü45 Radsportunion St. Pölten
CZERNIN Josef CZERNIN J. Tour A - 200km H Ü60 BikeZeit by Stephan Mattersber...
NIMMERVOLL Albert NIMMERVOLL A. Tour A - 200km H Ü60 Rc. Sportmix Reichenthal
PFEIFFENBERGER Brigitte PFEIFFENBERGER B. Tour B - 140 km D U45 BikeWorks Race-Team
STRUBREITER Thomas STRUBREITER T. Tour B - 140 km H Ü45 Rc Schnauze
SEIRINGER Wolfgang SEIRINGER W. Tour B - 140 km H U45  Jetzt bezahlen
RIEBL Martin RIEBL M. Tour A - 200km H U45
SEIRINGER Walter SEIRINGER W. Tour B - 140 km H Ü45  Jetzt bezahlen
KIRCHNER Markus KIRCHNER M. Tour C - 75 km H Ü45
ÜBLEIS Ewald ÜBLEIS E. Tour C - 75 km H Ü45 RC Grieskirchen
STICKLER Matthias STICKLER M. Tour B - 140 km H U45 RC Pongau Salzachtal
ROSSKOGLER Harald ROSSKOGLER H. Tour B - 140 km H Ü45
BAUER Thomas BAUER T. Tour B - 140 km H U45 RSV Traunreut
DÜNSER Thomas DÜNSER T. Tour B - 140 km H Ü45 FH OÖ Sports Team
SEIDL Bernhard SEIDL B. Tour B - 140 km H U45
WIMBERGER Ralph WIMBERGER R. Tour B - 140 km H U45 Radshop Fritz  Jetzt bezahlen
POXLEITNER Klaus POXLEITNER K. Tour B - 140 km H Ü45
REDLBERGER Markus REDLBERGER M. Tour B - 140 km H U45
HÖLLER Florian HÖLLER F. Tour B - 140 km H U45 Team Radsport Hochhauser
JANKO Christina JANKO C. Tour C - 75 km D U45 KERNO
BRANDMAYR Christian BRANDMAYR C. Tour C - 75 km H Ü45 WSV-Jenbach
REPPIN Steffen REPPIN S. Tour B - 140 km H U45
KNAPP Andrea KNAPP A. Tour C - 75 km D Ü45 UGB-Wörgl
SIMON Sebastian SIMON S. Tour A - 200km H U45 Team Baier Landshut
WIMBERGER Ralph WIMBERGER R. Tour B - 140 km H U45 Radshop Fritz
MEISINGER Lukas MEISINGER L. Tour A - 200km H U45
AIGNER Andreas AIGNER A. Tour C - 75 km H Ü45 Tria team west  Jetzt bezahlen
PRÖLL Hubert PRÖLL H. Tour B - 140 km H Ü45 TriRunners Baden
FRITZ Gebhard FRITZ G. Tour B - 140 km H Ü60 Union RADWERK2010 Eugendorf
ETTL Andreas ETTL A. Tour C - 75 km H U45
BURAI János BURAI J. Tour C - 75 km H Ü60
HABENBACHER Mario HABENBACHER M. Tour A - 200km H U45 Hülsianer/C.O.T.O.P.
KUCHAREK Bruno KUCHAREK B. Tour B - 140 km H Ü60 Mandlers Radklinik
KLEMENT Andreas KLEMENT A. Tour C - 75 km H U45 Team Kleeblatt
SCHULZ Stefan SCHULZ S. Tour B - 140 km H Ü45 Sk voest
FANTITSCH Johann FANTITSCH J. Tour B - 140 km H Ü60
SEYRINGER Berthold SEYRINGER B. Tour C - 75 km H U45 Hausruck-Racing
ACHLEITNER Lukas ACHLEITNER L. Tour A - 200km H U45 Team Lauchsalat
NOE Annelie NOE A. Tour B - 140 km D U45
SCHLÖGLMANN Michael SCHLÖGLMANN M. Tour B - 140 km H U45
HERRMANN Markus HERRMANN M. Tour B - 140 km H Ü45
TRIEBL Franz TRIEBL F. Tour B - 140 km H Ü45
FREUDENSCHUß Arno FREUDENSCHUß A. Tour C - 75 km H Ü45 Team Kleeblatt
WINTZER Wolfgang WINTZER W. Tour A - 200km H Ü45
GRAF Walter GRAF W. Tour C - 75 km H Ü45
HUBER Erwin HUBER E. Tour B - 140 km H U45 RC Stadt Haag
EIGNER Alexander EIGNER A. Tour B - 140 km H U45 RC Maroitalia Racing Team
ROTHENSTEINER Reinhard ROTHENSTEINER R. Tour C - 75 km H Ü45
MITTERECKER Martin MITTERECKER M. Tour C - 75 km H U45  Jetzt bezahlen
LEODOLTER Ulrich LEODOLTER U. Tour A - 200km H Ü45
WEBER Andrea WEBER A. Tour B - 140 km D U45
STARKL Michael STARKL M. Tour B - 140 km H Ü45 Radsportunion St. Pölten
HUBER Ewald HUBER E. Tour B - 140 km H Ü45 RC Stadt Haag
FRUHSTORFER Wolfgang FRUHSTORFER W. Tour A - 200km H U45
KASBERGER Christoph KASBERGER C. Tour B - 140 km H U45 Woidmen
HERTRICH Matthias HERTRICH M. Tour B - 140 km H U45 SC Mühlendorf
STÖßELT Edwin STÖßELT E. Tour B - 140 km H Ü45 RSG Leinburg
KUNST Marco KUNST M. Tour A - 200km H U45 PTSV Rosenheim
BAUER Karl Heinz BAUER K. Tour B - 140 km H Ü60 RSG Leinburg
HOLZLEITNER Markus HOLZLEITNER M. Tour A - 200km H Ü45 MarcoPanchani
KOPPER Raphael KOPPER R. Tour B - 140 km H U45 RadUNION Salzburg
STADLER Andreas STADLER A. Tour A - 200km H U45 RSC Waldkirchen
AGLAS Harald AGLAS H. Tour B - 140 km H U45
GÜNTHER Michael GÜNTHER M. Tour B - 140 km H Ü45
WIND Simon WIND S. Tour C - 75 km H U45
WINDISCH Michael WINDISCH M. Tour A - 200km H U45 Team Lauchsalat
FUTTERKNECHT Christian FUTTERKNECHT C. Tour B - 140 km H U45
SCHWABENTHAL Sven SCHWABENTHAL S. Tour A - 200km H Ü45 Radsport Team Gaimersheim
OSWALD Kurt OSWALD K. Tour B - 140 km H U45 INJOY DL
HERBERT Manz HERBERT M. Tour A - 200km H Ü45 Witt Training
KUMPFE Christian KUMPFE C. Tour A - 200km H U45 Radsport Team Gaimersheim
LÄSSER Thomas LÄSSER T. Tour A - 200km H U45 Team Lauchsalat
PALUTKA Petra PALUTKA P. Tour C - 75 km D U45 Weingut Bründlmayer
ARNDT Henning ARNDT H. Tour A - 200km H U45
PALUTKA Jan PALUTKA J. Tour B - 140 km H U45 Weingut Bründlmayer
WAGNER Bernhard WAGNER B. Tour A - 200km H Ü45 SVG
SLABY Philipp SLABY P. Tour B - 140 km H U45
BAUMANN Herbert BAUMANN H. Tour B - 140 km H Ü45
MATEJKA Jindrich MATEJKA J. Tour A - 200km H Ü45 Dexter
MANZ Adrian MANZ A. Tour A - 200km H U45 LTV Naabtal
LEHKI Walter LEHKI W. Tour A - 200km H Ü45 RC DANA Pyhrn-Priel
STAMCAR Thomas STAMCAR T. Tour B - 140 km H U45
HELLAUER Angelika HELLAUER A. Tour B - 140 km D U45
SVOBODA Václav SVOBODA V. Tour A - 200km H Ü45 HCK PRAHA
HRONEK Jaroslav HRONEK J. Tour A - 200km H Ü60 Dexter
DICK Markus DICK M. Tour B - 140 km H U45 INJOY DL
HEIMERL Christian HEIMERL C. Tour A - 200km H U45
FORSTER Herbert FORSTER H. Tour B - 140 km H Ü45 Team Tirol
STRÁNSKÝ Jiří STRÁNSKÝ J. Tour A - 200km H Ü45 Dexter
KAPFHAMMER Thomas KAPFHAMMER T. Tour A - 200km H U45 RSV Passau
FERENCZI Levente FERENCZI L. Tour A - 200km H Ü45 Radtreff Region 31 Tirol
PROKOPOVÁ Hana PROKOPOVÁ H. Tour B - 140 km D Ü45 Dexter
AICHINGER Andreas AICHINGER A. Tour B - 140 km H Ü45 Rowdy´s Radtruppe
DRESCHER Andreas DRESCHER A. Tour C - 75 km H U45 SCF GmbH
WALCH Johann WALCH J. Tour B - 140 km H Ü60 WSA Greenteam
KEPPLINGER Franz KEPPLINGER F. Tour B - 140 km H Ü45 Rowdys Radtruppe
ZIMMERMANN Günter ZIMMERMANN G. Tour A - 200km H U45 Alpenverein Königstetten
BEHRENDS Folkert BEHRENDS F. Tour B - 140 km H Ü45
FARFELEDER Ernst FARFELEDER E. Tour A - 200km H Ü45 Biketeam Kaiser
STÖFFELBAUER Dominik STÖFFELBAUER D. Tour A - 200km H U45
MENZEL Thomas MENZEL T. Tour B - 140 km H U45 EC Schpana Crocodiles e.V.
ELMER Günter ELMER G. Tour A - 200km H Ü45 Team Bikeworx Infowerk
MACKINGER Markus MACKINGER M. Tour A - 200km H U45 TrumerTriTeam
PRETTNER Wolfgang PRETTNER W. Tour A - 200km H Ü45 keiner
NIEDBALSKI Vincent NIEDBALSKI V. Tour B - 140 km H U45 LC Geinberg
KNITEL Philipp KNITEL P. Tour A - 200km H U45 RC Weinviertel NORD
FERRARI Christian FERRARI C. Tour C - 75 km H Ü45
GRUBER Valentin GRUBER V. Tour B - 140 km H U45
KLINGENSTEINER Werner KLINGENSTEINER W. Tour B - 140 km H Ü45 INJOY DL
RETTENEGGER Andreas RETTENEGGER A. Tour A - 200km H Ü45 SIG Harreither  Jetzt bezahlen
GALI Tibor GALI T. Tour A - 200km H U45 Lotus Cycling
SCHODER Hans-Juergen SCHODER H. Tour A - 200km H Ü45 Union Sport Linz - Pewag Racin...
SAKAUTZKY Armin SAKAUTZKY A. Tour C - 75 km H Ü45 RSG Heilbronn 1892 e.V.
STEINER Florian STEINER F. Tour A - 200km H U45
KRESCHNAK Tino KRESCHNAK T. Tour A - 200km H Ü45 LTV Reichenbrand
MEYER Manfred MEYER M. Tour B - 140 km H Ü45
STICHALLER Wolfgang STICHALLER W. Tour A - 200km H Ü45 ARBÖ ASKÖ Raiffeisen RC Feld a...
APPESBACHER Thomas APPESBACHER T. Tour B - 140 km H Ü45 VICC RD
HEIGL Manuel HEIGL M. Tour B - 140 km H U45 Skinfitcrew / ATV Irdning
BUCHEBNER Erich BUCHEBNER E. Tour C - 75 km H Ü45
SIMMON Norbert SIMMON N. Tour C - 75 km H Ü60 SG Schwabing
VAN EIKEREN Michael VAN EIKEREN M. Tour B - 140 km H Ü45
MÜLLER Anke MÜLLER A. Tour C - 75 km D Ü45
KIRCHMAIR Werner KIRCHMAIR W. Tour A - 200km H Ü60
SESSER Wolfgang SESSER W. Tour C - 75 km H U45 SV Wolfexpress
KAPELLER Daniel KAPELLER D. Tour A - 200km H U45 Wagram Cycling Team
BAUREDER Martin BAUREDER M. Tour A - 200km H U45 Naturfreunde Enns
MÜLLER Andreas MÜLLER A. Tour B - 140 km H Ü45
HROUDA Knut HROUDA K. Tour C - 75 km H Ü60
OBER Stefan OBER S. Tour C - 75 km H Ü45
EBERLE Gerhard EBERLE G. Tour A - 200km H Ü45 RV Simplon Hard
SINGER Egon SINGER E. Tour B - 140 km H Ü45
MUHR RAAB Monika MUHR RAAB M. Tour B - 140 km D Ü45 WSV Viechtach
ORBAN Daniel ORBAN D. Tour C - 75 km H U45
KELLER Niklas KELLER N. Tour B - 140 km H U45
ORTNER Matthias ORTNER M. Tour B - 140 km H U45 RCA
SIEGL Martin SIEGL M. Tour A - 200km H Ü45
RETZER Wolfgang RETZER W. Tour A - 200km H Ü45 Holding Graz Linien
REISINGER Hannes REISINGER H. Tour B - 140 km H U45 RC Sternenland Neukirchen
BICHLER Julian BICHLER J. Tour B - 140 km H U45 RCA
JOST Karl-Heinz JOST K. Tour B - 140 km H Ü60 TTC Altenstadt
STELZER Thorsten STELZER T. Tour A - 200km H Ü45 Wsv Otterskirchen
BICHLER Josef BICHLER J. Tour B - 140 km H Ü60 Triathlon ATSV Braunau
KOHL Helga KOHL H. Tour A - 200km D Ü60
FAHRENBERGER Hubert FAHRENBERGER H. Tour B - 140 km H Ü45
FROHN David FROHN D. Tour A - 200km H U45
KLINECKÝ Lukáš KLINECKÝ L. Tour C - 75 km H U45
BLOM Eric BLOM E. Tour A - 200km H Ü45 Cycle Sport Groningen
GÜNTHER Seber GÜNTHER S. Tour A - 200km H Ü60
KOBER Maximilian KOBER M. Tour B - 140 km H U45 Radsport Stanger - Brixental C...
STEGER Rudi STEGER R. Tour B - 140 km H Ü60
SORBI Philipp SORBI P. Tour A - 200km H U45
MÖRTL Michael MÖRTL M. Tour A - 200km H U45 Kirchmair Cycling
EIBL Andreas EIBL A. Tour A - 200km H U45  Jetzt bezahlen
VAN DEN HEUVEL Dennis VAN DEN HEUVEL D. Tour B - 140 km H U45 Posthuis Stoempers Wuustwezel
SCHILCHER Gerhard SCHILCHER G. Tour A - 200km H Ü45
PETER Korath PETER K. Tour B - 140 km H Ü45
SCHATTLEITNER Christian SCHATTLEITNER C. Tour B - 140 km H Ü45
OSZVALD Gerald OSZVALD G. Tour C - 75 km H Ü45
HUBER Christian HUBER C. Tour B - 140 km H Ü45  Jetzt bezahlen
GABOS Paolo GABOS P. Tour B - 140 km H Ü45 2RadChaoten.com
HELBIG Michael HELBIG M. Tour A - 200km H Ü45 RSF-Brühl
SENN Monika SENN M. Tour A - 200km D U45 Mitzi and Friends
BÄURLE Frank Andreas BÄURLE F. Tour A - 200km H Ü60
KUSCHY Uwe KUSCHY U. Tour B - 140 km H Ü45
BURMEISTER Johannes BURMEISTER J. Tour B - 140 km H U45
SCHERR Mario SCHERR M. Tour A - 200km H U45 RADFUCHS
OBER Uschi OBER U. Tour C - 75 km D Ü45 RSV Traunreut
HACKER Manuel HACKER M. Tour B - 140 km H U45
BAUER Thomas BAUER T. Tour C - 75 km H Ü60 Tus 09 dorfprozelten
EBNER Hans EBNER H. Tour B - 140 km H Ü60 SC Mirnock
RÖTTGER Klaus RÖTTGER K. Tour A - 200km H Ü45
HAYDER Florian HAYDER F. Tour A - 200km H U45
ANGST Robert ANGST R. Tour B - 140 km H Ü45 Angst Group Cycling Team
SCHUBERT Simone SCHUBERT S. Tour B - 140 km D Ü45
SALLETMAYER Benedikt SALLETMAYER B. Tour C - 75 km H U45
TISCHBERGER Florian TISCHBERGER F. Tour B - 140 km H U45 TSU Allerheiligen  Jetzt bezahlen
SCHANDA Pierre SCHANDA P. Tour C - 75 km H Ü45
SCHABER Franz SCHABER F. Tour C - 75 km H Ü60 Bike Team Borbet
MAYR Thomas MAYR T. Tour B - 140 km H U45 CLR Sauwald Cofain 699
SIGL Markus SIGL M. Tour B - 140 km H U45
HELMERS Claus HELMERS C. Tour B - 140 km H Ü45 ViCo
HUBER Christoph HUBER C. Tour B - 140 km H U45 URC RIED
RESCH Gerhard RESCH G. Tour A - 200km H Ü45
PETELSKI Torsten PETELSKI T. Tour A - 200km H Ü45 Munich Cycling Club - EPA  Jetzt bezahlen
TSCHERNKOWITSCH Michael TSCHERNKOWITSCH M. Tour B - 140 km H Ü45 Team Mohrenwirt
GEORG Robert GEORG R. Tour C - 75 km H Ü60 Atterbiker
RINNAGEL Maximilian RINNAGEL M. Tour A - 200km H U45
MÜLLER Anna-Maria MÜLLER A. Tour C - 75 km D U45
SCHWARZ Stefan SCHWARZ S. Tour A - 200km H U45 SC Hittn
HÖLCZLI Walter HÖLCZLI W. Tour C - 75 km H Ü60 Team Radsport Hochhauser
MIKSCH Martin MIKSCH M. Tour B - 140 km H U45
KIRCHNER Alexandra KIRCHNER A. Tour B - 140 km D Ü45 handwerker team  Jetzt bezahlen
KIRCHNER Markus KIRCHNER M. Tour B - 140 km H Ü45 handwerker team  Jetzt bezahlen
KISS Erich Reinhard KISS E. Tour C - 75 km H Ü45 Rennradgruppe JOIS
ECKER Roman ECKER R. Tour A - 200km H Ü45 PP-EDV und Netzwerktechnik
LIEBIG Nicole LIEBIG N. Tour C - 75 km D Ü45
BISCHOF Bianca BISCHOF B. Tour A - 200km D U45 Radteam Leoben
WEINZIERL Peter WEINZIERL P. Tour A - 200km H Ü45 TriRun Linz
MENZEL Manfred MENZEL M. Tour B - 140 km H Ü45 EC Schpana
REDTENBACHER Christian REDTENBACHER C. Tour B - 140 km H Ü60 RC-DANA Pyhrn Priel
SCHÖNFELD Uwe SCHÖNFELD U. Tour B - 140 km H Ü60 Nein
OTTINO Josef OTTINO J. Tour C - 75 km H Ü60 ASVÖ Leogang
HÄDRICH Martin HÄDRICH M. Tour B - 140 km H U45
BRABEC Zdenek BRABEC Z. Tour B - 140 km H Ü45 WINNERS Novy Saldorf
ZIRWIG Martin ZIRWIG M. Tour B - 140 km H U45
KUDLER Roland KUDLER R. Tour B - 140 km H Ü60
RÖHRL Norbert RÖHRL N. Tour C - 75 km H U45
LOHR Manfred LOHR M. Tour B - 140 km H U45 DJK-SV Pleiskirchen
RÖDER Ulrich RÖDER U. Tour B - 140 km H Ü45 Externi Biking Ulm
THEMEL Alexander THEMEL A. Tour A - 200km H Ü45 Trinkpartner Bleiburg
STUMMER Bernhard STUMMER B. Tour B - 140 km H U45
RADAUER Alexander RADAUER A. Tour B - 140 km H Ü45
HAMMER Michael HAMMER M. Tour C - 75 km H U45 neubike.at
SCHRITTWIESER Peter SCHRITTWIESER P. Tour C - 75 km H U45 RIG Gaming
LIESS Harald LIESS H. Tour A - 200km H Ü45
LIEBIG Rolf LIEBIG R. Tour C - 75 km H U45
DIECHLER Christian DIECHLER C. Tour B - 140 km H Ü45
LACKNER Patrick LACKNER P. Tour B - 140 km H U45 RC Pongau Salzachtal
DÖGL Josef DÖGL J. Tour C - 75 km H Ü60
AURINGER Daniel AURINGER D. Tour B - 140 km H U45
LAMMINGER Thomas LAMMINGER T. Tour C - 75 km H Ü45
GEERKENS Felix GEERKENS F. Tour A - 200km H U45 RSV Stuttgart
KRAKE Andreas KRAKE A. Tour B - 140 km H Ü45 VOR-TOUR der Hoffnung
SENDLHOFER Thomas SENDLHOFER T. Tour A - 200km H U45
TRAXLER Thomas TRAXLER T. Tour B - 140 km H U45 RC Pongau Salzachtal
HEMETSBERGER Florian HEMETSBERGER F. Tour B - 140 km H U45
KERSCHBAUMMAYR Markus KERSCHBAUMMAYR M. Tour A - 200km H U45
SIEBERER Johannes SIEBERER J. Tour B - 140 km H Ü45
GUSCHELBAUER Astrid GUSCHELBAUER A. Tour C - 75 km D U45
SCHIFFNER Felix SCHIFFNER F. Tour A - 200km H U45 Hülsianer
BRANDSTÖTTER Hardy BRANDSTÖTTER H. Tour C - 75 km H U45
AURINGER Illia AURINGER I. Tour B - 140 km H Ü45
ANTON Benjamin ANTON B. Tour A - 200km H U45  Jetzt bezahlen
ADELSBERGER Peter ADELSBERGER P. Tour B - 140 km H U45
SWOBODA Peter SWOBODA P. Tour B - 140 km H Ü60
SCHÜTZ Christian SCHÜTZ C. Tour A - 200km H Ü45 TuS Fürstenfeldbruck
REE Balazs REE B. Tour A - 200km H Ü45
IAMPIERI Alexander IAMPIERI A. Tour A - 200km H Ü45 Raceteam Radleck Mering
FREITAG Robert FREITAG R. Tour B - 140 km H Ü60
PILLICHSHAMMER Johann PILLICHSHAMMER J. Tour C - 75 km H Ü45
BARTH Norbert BARTH N. Tour A - 200km H U45
RECHBERGER-BUGNER Klaus RECHBERGER-BUGNER K. Tour B - 140 km H U45 Heilmasseur  Jetzt bezahlen
BARESCH Stefan BARESCH S. Tour C - 75 km H U45 Radteam Leopoldschlag Al Carbo...
KERN Markus KERN M. Tour A - 200km H U45
BAUER Andreas BAUER A. Tour B - 140 km H Ü45 Hypo Riders
BITTES Christop BITTES C. Tour A - 200km H Ü45 SG Athletico Büdelsdorf
KENDLER Carolin KENDLER C. Tour B - 140 km D U45 SV Oberteisendorf
EXENBERGER Markus EXENBERGER M. Tour B - 140 km H U45 -  Jetzt bezahlen
WOTIPKA Herbert WOTIPKA H. Tour B - 140 km H Ü60 RSG Leinburg
URBAN Karl-Heinz URBAN K. Tour B - 140 km H Ü60 Albrandflitzer
WOLF Andreas WOLF A. Tour C - 75 km H Ü45
KLEMENT Niko KLEMENT N. Tour B - 140 km H Ü60 RSG Heilbronn
LOSCH Lutz LOSCH L. Tour B - 140 km H Ü45
MIKKONEN Atte MIKKONEN A. Tour C - 75 km H Ü45
LUDWICZEK Martin LUDWICZEK M. Tour A - 200km H Ü45 union-sporthütte.com
PRETZSCH Markus PRETZSCH M. Tour A - 200km H U45 Rasp Radl LADN
SPANGER Susi SPANGER S. Tour A - 200km D Ü45 Abenteuerwald-Thale TEAM Stark...
STRUNZ Stefan STRUNZ S. Tour B - 140 km H U45 RC Ovilava Wels
KALTENBACH Georg KALTENBACH G. Tour B - 140 km H U45 RC Rapso Knittelfeld
MARINGER Hannes MARINGER H. Tour B - 140 km H U45 Puchkirchen
KENDLER Norbert KENDLER N. Tour B - 140 km H Ü45
WIMSCHNEIDER Ernst WIMSCHNEIDER E. Tour B - 140 km H Ü60 RC 999er Rottalrenner
IVANOV Momtchil IVANOV M. Tour A - 200km H U45
SVETLIK Jan SVETLIK J. Tour B - 140 km H U45
MAYRHOFER Edwin MAYRHOFER E. Tour A - 200km H U45
FREITAG Fabian FREITAG F. Tour B - 140 km H U45 -
KREUNDL Thomas KREUNDL T. Tour A - 200km H U45 SC Hittn
DIENBAUER Franz DIENBAUER F. Tour B - 140 km H Ü45
PUSSKACS Daniela PUSSKACS D. Tour C - 75 km D Ü45 VICC
DIPPOLT Thomas DIPPOLT T. Tour C - 75 km H Ü45 Geizhals.at VICC Racing Divisi...
HALAVUK Krisztián HALAVUK K. Tour C - 75 km H U45
HOFBAUER Robert HOFBAUER R. Tour A - 200km H Ü45 RC Rückenwind
DEBRE Lenka DEBRE L. Tour B - 140 km D U45
REDHAMMER Arnold REDHAMMER A. Tour B - 140 km H U45
KROUPA Gerhard KROUPA G. Tour B - 140 km H Ü45 Moretti-Roadbiker.at
PÖCKSTEINER Christian PÖCKSTEINER C. Tour A - 200km H Ü45  Jetzt bezahlen
POTZINGER Josef POTZINGER J. Tour A - 200km H Ü45 dertriathlon.comFurstenfeld  Jetzt bezahlen
MAURER Hermann MAURER H. Tour A - 200km H U45 SFC Sport und Freizeitclub
GÖSSLBAUER Andreas GÖSSLBAUER A. Tour B - 140 km H Ü45 Nora Racing
ZACH Christof ZACH C. Tour A - 200km H Ü45 Radteam Leoben
WURZINGER Alex WURZINGER A. Tour C - 75 km H Ü45 RLS Sport  Jetzt bezahlen
METZGER Alexander METZGER A. Tour B - 140 km H U45
RETZER Hubert RETZER H. Tour B - 140 km H Ü60
THEYS Koen THEYS K. Tour B - 140 km H U45 Snake Cycling Team
SCHUSTER Reinhard SCHUSTER R. Tour B - 140 km H Ü45
GASSNER Martin GASSNER M. Tour A - 200km H Ü45 TriRied
FELLNER Franz FELLNER F. Tour A - 200km H Ü45 Schau ma moi, dann seng mas sc...
MENKE Dr. Sven MENKE D. Tour B - 140 km H Ü45 Hannoverscher Ruder-Club v. 18...
RAUCH Johannes RAUCH J. Tour B - 140 km H Ü45
NIGGL Andreas NIGGL A. Tour A - 200km H Ü45
LÄNGAUER Dietmar LÄNGAUER D. Tour A - 200km H U45 RIG Gaming
JORDAN Frank JORDAN F. Tour A - 200km H Ü45 Kirchmair Cycling  Jetzt bezahlen
PIRCHER Georg PIRCHER G. Tour B - 140 km H Ü45 SOFiSTiK AG Graz
ROSMANN Wolfgang ROSMANN W. Tour A - 200km H Ü45 Union LA Eugendorf
LIST Michaela LIST M. Tour C - 75 km D U45 Nora Racing Team
HASLINGER Stefan HASLINGER S. Tour B - 140 km H U45 RIG Gaming
TANNER Johann TANNER J. Tour B - 140 km H Ü60 RC Pekomo Stadl/Mur
FREUNTHALER Manfred FREUNTHALER M. Tour C - 75 km H Ü45 FH OÖ Sports Team
REISENBERGER Klaus REISENBERGER K. Tour A - 200km H Ü45 gmunden
PROBST Christian PROBST C. Tour B - 140 km H U45
FRERIGMANN Markus FRERIGMANN M. Tour B - 140 km H U45
LANGSENLEHNER Doris LANGSENLEHNER D. Tour C - 75 km D Ü45 Woman goes Tri
WORTMANN Oliver WORTMANN O. Tour A - 200km H Ü45 kein Verein
GEIS Tobias GEIS T. Tour B - 140 km H Ü45
SCHEIBINGER Daniel SCHEIBINGER D. Tour B - 140 km H U45
POXLEITNER Klaus POXLEITNER K. Tour B - 140 km H Ü45
WEINZIERL Michael WEINZIERL M. Tour C - 75 km H U45 RC Wiesinger Held & Francke
DREIBHOLZ Thomas DREIBHOLZ T. Tour A - 200km H Ü60 Radsportfreunde Brühl
LOHSTÖTER Marco LOHSTÖTER M. Tour C - 75 km H U45 RSV 1948 Traunstein e.V.  Jetzt bezahlen
VOJTÍŠEK Petr VOJTÍŠEK P. Tour C - 75 km H Ü45 WINNERS Novy Saldorf
OBERHAUSER Karl-Heinz OBERHAUSER K. Tour C - 75 km H Ü60 Bikewuiderer Landshut e.V.  Jetzt bezahlen
PFLAUMER Tobias PFLAUMER T. Tour B - 140 km H Ü45 TSV Friedberg Triathlon
HENRICH Melanie HENRICH M. Tour C - 75 km D Ü45 TV Attendorn
VENT Dominik VENT D. Tour A - 200km H Ü45 Alm am Limit  Jetzt bezahlen