EGBERINK Silke
EGBERINK S.
|
Radweltpokal Zeitfahren TT |
|
TTF1 |
RadUNION |
|
HELSEN Gunther
HELSEN G.
|
Vintage WM |
|
VH3 |
wtcderetro's |
|
BERGER Hartmut
BERGER H.
|
Airport Sprint |
|
AP9 |
TB Neuffen |
|
TAUCHER Johann
TAUCHER J.
|
Radweltpokal Zeitfahren TT |
|
TT7 |
Radl-Eck Racingteam |
|
KOSTELEZKY Peter
KOSTELEZKY P.
|
Airport Sprint |
|
AP6 |
Cycling Team Dorfen |
|
GRONEBERG Wolfgang
GRONEBERG W.
|
Airport Sprint |
|
AP10 |
RV 1888 Berlin |
|
VATLACH Petr
VATLACH P.
|
Airport Sprint |
|
AP10 |
Kovo Praha |
|
CHRISTEN Marcel
CHRISTEN M.
|
Radweltpokal Zeitfahren TT |
|
TT9 |
VC Pfaffau-Roggliswil |
|
KOSTELEZKY Peter
KOSTELEZKY P.
|
Radweltpokal Zeitfahren RR |
|
RR6 |
Cycling Team Dorfen |
|
ROZANOWSKE Gerhard
ROZANOWSKE G.
|
Radweltpokal Zeitfahren RR |
|
RR10 |
- |
|
KRELL Peter
KRELL P.
|
Vintage WM |
|
VH5 |
RSV Adler Arnstadt e.V. |
|
BOCK Holger
BOCK H.
|
Airport Sprint |
|
AP4 |
LFV Oberholz |
|
ROZANOWSKE Gerhard
ROZANOWSKE G.
|
Airport Sprint |
|
AP10 |
- |
|
PELZ Friedrich
PELZ F.
|
Airport Sprint |
|
AP8 |
ARBĂ Kollar Racingteam |
|
STEINER Franz
STEINER F.
|
Radweltpokal Zeitfahren RR |
|
RR6 |
Radsport Stanger Kitzbuehel |
|
PFEIL Michael
PFEIL M.
|
Radweltpokal Zeitfahren TT |
|
TT6 |
RV Blitz Spich |
|
GRONEBERG Wolfgang
GRONEBERG W.
|
Radweltpokal Zeitfahren RR |
|
RR10 |
RV 1888 Berlin |
|
BOCK Holger
BOCK H.
|
Radweltpokal Zeitfahren RR |
|
RR4 |
LFV Oberholz |
|
VERBRAEKEN Wim
VERBRAEKEN W.
|
Vintage WM |
|
VH2 |
Het verzopen talent. |
|
PELZ Friedrich
PELZ F.
|
Radweltpokal Zeitfahren TT |
|
TT8 |
ARBĂ Kollar Racingteam |
|
STEINER Franz
STEINER F.
|
Airport Sprint |
|
AP6 |
Radsport Stanger Kitzbuehel |
|
HEGER Marius
HEGER M.
|
Radweltpokal Zeitfahren TT |
|
TT1 |
- |
|
AFSHARIAN Mehrdad
AFSHARIAN M.
|
Airport Sprint |
|
AP5 |
Sturmvogel MĂŒnchen |
|
KOFIN Ćukasz
|
Airport Sprint |
|
AP2 |
PENTEL TEAM |
|
AFSHARIAN Mehrdad
AFSHARIAN M.
|
Radweltpokal Zeitfahren TT |
|
TT5 |
Sturmvogel MĂŒnchen |
|
MICHLER Robert
MICHLER R.
|
Radweltpokal Zeitfahren TT |
|
TT3 |
Team Krautstiel |
|
BAUER Alexander
BAUER A.
|
Radweltpokal Zeitfahren TT |
|
TT4 |
|
|
KOFIN Ćukasz
|
Radweltpokal Zeitfahren TT |
|
TT2 |
PENTEL TEAM |
|
KLIP Huib
KLIP H.
|
Radweltpokal Zeitfahren RR |
|
RR9 |
Geen |
|
MOSCHBERGER GĂŒnther
MOSCHBERGER G.
|
Radweltpokal Zeitfahren TT |
|
TT10 |
|
|
SCHLUDE Richard
SCHLUDE R.
|
Airport Sprint |
|
AP5 |
RV Pfeil Magstadt |
|
HĂLBLING Wolfgang
HĂLBLING W.
|
Radweltpokal Zeitfahren RR |
|
RR6 |
Bike Friends Salzburg |
|
MICHLER Robert
MICHLER R.
|
Airport Sprint |
|
AP3 |
Team Krautstiel |
|
HOLZMANN Hannes
HOLZMANN H.
|
Radweltpokal Zeitfahren TT |
|
TT2 |
Bike Friends Salzburg |
|
AZIZI David
AZIZI D.
|
Airport Sprint |
|
AP6 |
RRV Hameln |
|
KEPLINGER Willi
KEPLINGER W.
|
Vintage WM |
|
VH3 |
RC Perg |
|
ERK Frank
ERK F.
|
Radweltpokal Zeitfahren RR |
|
RR4 |
RSC Ladenburg |
|
SCHLUDE Richard
SCHLUDE R.
|
Radweltpokal Zeitfahren TT |
|
TT5 |
RV Pfeil Magstadt |
|
STEINER Horst-D.
STEINER H.
|
Radweltpokal Zeitfahren RR |
|
RR10 |
TSV 1863 Tostberg (Obb.) |
|
AZIZI David
AZIZI D.
|
Radweltpokal Zeitfahren TT |
|
TT6 |
RRV Hameln |
|
VERSCHL Christian
VERSCHL C.
|
Radweltpokal Zeitfahren TT |
|
TT4 |
RSV 1895 Passau |
|
OTTINO Josef
OTTINO J.
|
Radweltpokal Zeitfahren RR |
|
RR6 |
ASVĂ Leogang |
|
ERK Frank
ERK F.
|
Vintage WM |
|
VH4 |
RSC Ladenburg |
|
VLIEGEN Peter
VLIEGEN P.
|
Radweltpokal Zeitfahren TT |
|
TT7 |
V.C. Möriken - Wildegg |
|
HELDOORN Eddie
HELDOORN E.
|
Airport Sprint |
|
AP4 |
UW&TC de Volharding |
|
GOLDBACH Hartmut
GOLDBACH H.
|
Radweltpokal Zeitfahren TT |
|
TT8 |
Dresdner SC 1898 e.V. |
|
WEBER Josef
WEBER J.
|
Radweltpokal Zeitfahren RR |
|
RR6 |
RSC Aichach |
|
VLIEGEN Peter
VLIEGEN P.
|
Airport Sprint |
|
AP7 |
V.C. Möriken - Wildegg |
|
DZIEWIELA Jacek
DZIEWIELA J.
|
Radweltpokal Zeitfahren TT |
|
TT7 |
Wydolnosc.pl |
|
MARKSCHEFFEL Lothar
MARKSCHEFFEL L.
|
Radweltpokal Zeitfahren TT |
|
TT8 |
1.Suhler MTB-Club |
|
HELDOORN Eddie
HELDOORN E.
|
Radweltpokal Zeitfahren TT |
|
TT4 |
UW&TC de Volharding |
|
SCHEPP Manfred
SCHEPP M.
|
Radweltpokal Zeitfahren TT |
|
TT5 |
FORICE 89 Dachau |
|
SABRANSKY GĂŒnther
SABRANSKY G.
|
Radweltpokal Zeitfahren TT |
|
TT6 |
|
|
RICHTER Michael
RICHTER M.
|
Radweltpokal Zeitfahren TT |
|
TT4 |
Pulheimer SC |
|
MULLER Cor
MULLER C.
|
Radweltpokal Zeitfahren RR |
|
RR10 |
|
|
MAHĂ Guy
MAHĂ G.
|
Radweltpokal Zeitfahren TT |
|
TT10 |
Olympique club cycliste cesson... |
|
MAISS Josef Bernhard
MAISS J.
|
Airport Sprint |
|
AP7 |
keiner |
|
ARNSWALD Michael
ARNSWALD M.
|
Airport Sprint |
|
AP5 |
DIE FAHRRAD-KETTE |
|
MAISS Josef Bernhard
MAISS J.
|
Radweltpokal Zeitfahren RR |
|
RR7 |
keiner |
|
ARNSWALD Michael
ARNSWALD M.
|
Radweltpokal Zeitfahren TT |
|
TT5 |
DIE FAHRRAD-KETTE |
|
RICHTER Michael
RICHTER M.
|
Airport Sprint |
|
AP4 |
Pulheimer SC |
|
KOVARIK Walter
KOVARIK W.
|
Airport Sprint |
|
AP10 |
ARBà RC Mödling |
|
RIPPSTEIN Beat
RIPPSTEIN B.
|
Airport Sprint |
|
AP6 |
VC Kaisten |
|
UNTEREGGER Hannes
UNTEREGGER H.
|
Radweltpokal Zeitfahren RR |
|
RR10 |
RC Bikepalast Tirol |
|
GEBLER Jens
GEBLER J.
|
Radweltpokal Zeitfahren TT |
|
TT1 |
Gage |
|
BLATT Peter
BLATT P.
|
Radweltpokal Zeitfahren RR |
|
RR5 |
|
|
RIPPSTEIN Beat
RIPPSTEIN B.
|
Radweltpokal Zeitfahren RR |
|
RR6 |
VC Kaisten |
|
NAGEL Hansgeorg
NAGEL H.
|
Airport Sprint |
|
AP5 |
Cologne Masters Cycling e.V. |
|
PACHER Jörg
PACHER J.
|
Radweltpokal Zeitfahren TT |
|
TT4 |
Bauauf-Lawi-Mastersteam |
|
RATZMANN Silke
RATZMANN S.
|
Vintage WM |
|
VF4 |
SV Herlazhofen |
|
HINTERHOLZER Gottfried
HINTERHOLZER G.
|
Radweltpokal Zeitfahren RR |
|
RR8 |
Land-Leben Radteam ARBĂ Salzbu... |
|
RAGGL Stefan
RAGGL S.
|
Radweltpokal Zeitfahren RR |
|
RR4 |
Union Raiffeisenradteam Tirol |
|
WINTER Johannes
WINTER J.
|
Radweltpokal Zeitfahren TT |
|
TT1 |
deniflcycling.com |
|
NEUVIRT Petr
NEUVIRT P.
|
Airport Sprint |
|
AP3 |
Kovo Praha |
|
SODINI Fabiano
SODINI F.
|
Radweltpokal Zeitfahren TT |
|
TT4 |
ASD VIA ELISA |
|
WOLTER Irena
WOLTER I.
|
Radweltpokal Zeitfahren TT |
|
TTF6 |
Serafin Team |
|
LALLINGER Kurt
LALLINGER K.
|
Radweltpokal Zeitfahren TT |
|
TT6 |
RC Concordia 86 MĂŒnchen e.V. |
|
HASSINK Arie
HASSINK A.
|
Radweltpokal Zeitfahren TT |
|
TT8 |
RTV vierakker |
|
GERSCH Dietmar
GERSCH D.
|
Airport Sprint |
|
AP9 |
|
|
RAGGL Stefan
RAGGL S.
|
Airport Sprint |
|
AP4 |
Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol |
|
GERSCH Dietmar
GERSCH D.
|
Radweltpokal Zeitfahren RR |
|
RR9 |
|
|
NEUMEIER Sigi
NEUMEIER S.
|
Radweltpokal Zeitfahren TT |
|
TT4 |
RSV Dingolfing |
|
BIERWIRTH Stefan
BIERWIRTH S.
|
Radweltpokal Zeitfahren TT |
|
TT3 |
RSF Borken |
|
LEHNER Christian
LEHNER C.
|
Vintage WM |
|
VH2 |
Sport Lehner |
|
KLIP Huib
KLIP H.
|
Airport Sprint |
|
AP9 |
Geen |
|
SCHEER Reinhard
SCHEER R.
|
Radweltpokal Zeitfahren TT |
|
TT9 |
Frc 90 |
|
THEILMANN Hans - JĂŒrgen
THEILMANN H.
|
Airport Sprint |
|
AP9 |
Radsport Team Lutz e.V |
|
COOPER Amalie
COOPER A.
|
Radweltpokal Zeitfahren RR |
|
MAD |
RSV Weer-Kolsass |
|
ALTENFELDER Marcel
ALTENFELDER M.
|
Radweltpokal Zeitfahren TT |
|
TT2 |
Team Wohlleben |
|
BERTZ Ronald
BERTZ R.
|
Airport Sprint |
|
AP7 |
|
|
KUBA Jiri
KUBA J.
|
Radweltpokal Zeitfahren TT |
|
TT7 |
RV Teutoburg Brackwede |
|
MITTERLEHNER Daniel
MITTERLEHNER D.
|
Vintage WM |
|
VH2 |
Sport Lehner |
|
STAUDE-HAUBOLD Uwe
STAUDE-HAUBOLD U.
|
Airport Sprint |
|
AP4 |
RSV FIU Bike Augustusburg |
|
VORBECK Dieter
VORBECK D.
|
Radweltpokal Zeitfahren TT |
|
TT6 |
RC Adler Köln |
|
MASIANI Nicola
MASIANI N.
|
Radweltpokal Zeitfahren TT |
|
TT5 |
|
|
THEILMANN Hans - JĂŒrgen
THEILMANN H.
|
Radweltpokal Zeitfahren TT |
|
TT9 |
Radsport Team Lutz e.V |
|
SONNTAG Thomas
SONNTAG T.
|
Radweltpokal Zeitfahren RR |
|
RR4 |
RV 1894 Siegburg |
|
BARFOED Michael
BARFOED M.
|
Radweltpokal Zeitfahren TT |
|
TT6 |
|
|
KAMMERER Thomas
KAMMERER T.
|
Vintage WM |
|
VH3 |
Sport Lehner |
|
KATZENBERGER Andreas
KATZENBERGER A.
|
Radweltpokal Zeitfahren TT |
|
TT4 |
Cycling Team Schweinfurt |
|
EMINGER Christian
EMINGER C.
|
Airport Sprint |
|
AP5 |
RB Brugg |
|
SCHNORR Dominik
SCHNORR D.
|
Radweltpokal Zeitfahren TT |
|
TT1 |
Next Level Racing |
|
STADLER Thomas
STADLER T.
|
Radweltpokal Zeitfahren TT |
|
TT1 |
Team Baier Landshut |
|
FRITZ Gebhard
FRITZ G.
|
Airport Sprint |
|
AP8 |
LAND-LEBEN Radteam ARBĂ Salzb... |
|
NIELSEN Jesper
NIELSEN J.
|
Radweltpokal Zeitfahren TT |
|
TT5 |
Herning ck |
|
HAUBOLD Isa
HAUBOLD I.
|
Airport Sprint |
|
APF4 |
RSV FIU Bike Augustusburg |
|
NIEDERSTĂTTER Dieter
NIEDERSTĂTTER D.
|
Radweltpokal Zeitfahren TT |
|
TT2 |
Physio 1.0 â Cycling Team |
|
EMINGER Christian
EMINGER C.
|
Radweltpokal Zeitfahren RR |
|
RR5 |
RB Brugg |
|
ALTENFELDER Noah
ALTENFELDER N.
|
Radweltpokal Zeitfahren RR |
|
U15 |
Team Wohlleben |
|
HUBER Franz
HUBER F.
|
Radweltpokal Zeitfahren RR |
|
RR5 |
Radl-Eck Racing Team |
|
WINKELMANN Heinz
WINKELMANN H.
|
Radweltpokal Zeitfahren TT |
|
TT10 |
RV 1989 Schweinfurt |
|
PETERMANN Detlef
PETERMANN D.
|
Airport Sprint |
|
AP7 |
RSV AC Leipzig e.V. |
|
VAN DER NEUT Dick
VAN DER NEUT D.
|
Radweltpokal Zeitfahren TT |
|
TT7 |
OWC |
|
MAGGINI Alessandro
MAGGINI A.
|
Radweltpokal Zeitfahren TT |
|
TT6 |
Bikeoftime |
|
PRACKWIESER Markus
PRACKWIESER M.
|
Airport Sprint |
|
AP5 |
Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol |
|
VINĆ ĂLKOVĂ Tereza
VINĆ ĂLKOVĂ T.
|
Airport Sprint |
|
APF2 |
HradeckĂœ Spinning Klub |
|
LENHARDT Wolfgang
LENHARDT W.
|
Radweltpokal Zeitfahren TT |
|
TT8 |
SSG Bensheim |
|
PRATSCH Thomas
PRATSCH T.
|
Radweltpokal Zeitfahren RR |
|
RR1 |
|
|
PRACKWIESER Markus
PRACKWIESER M.
|
Radweltpokal Zeitfahren RR |
|
RR5 |
Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol |
|
VINĆ ĂLKOVĂ Tereza
VINĆ ĂLKOVĂ T.
|
Radweltpokal Zeitfahren TT |
|
TTF2 |
HradeckĂœ Spinning Klub |
|
KRIST Thomas
KRIST T.
|
Radweltpokal Zeitfahren TT |
|
TT4 |
Cycling Team Dorfen |
|
ZUM BUTTEL JĂŒrgen
ZUM BUTTEL J.
|
Radweltpokal Zeitfahren TT |
|
TT10 |
TSV 1880 Wasserburg am Inn |
|
MANDĂK ZdenÄk
MANDĂK Z.
|
Airport Sprint |
|
AP8 |
Kovo Praha |
|
BALLAT Anton
BALLAT A.
|
Airport Sprint |
|
AP5 |
V C Steinmaur |
|
HOPFINGER Egon
HOPFINGER E.
|
Airport Sprint |
|
AP8 |
RSC Ludwigshafen |
|
HEYCKE Jens
HEYCKE J.
|
Radweltpokal Zeitfahren TT |
|
TT6 |
Hawaii Cycling Club |
|
SOLER Diego
SOLER D.
|
Airport Sprint |
|
AP6 |
Team Montagnac AC |
|
FUCHS Ferdinand
FUCHS F.
|
Radweltpokal Zeitfahren TT |
|
TT6 |
Radunion Stanger KitzbĂŒhel |
|
THUMANN Manfred
THUMANN M.
|
Radweltpokal Zeitfahren TT |
|
TT7 |
RV Ehrendingen |
|
PRIELER Siegi
PRIELER S.
|
Radweltpokal Zeitfahren RR |
|
RR4 |
RSV 1895 Passau |
|
BALLAT Anton
BALLAT A.
|
Radweltpokal Zeitfahren TT |
|
TT5 |
V C Steinmaur |
|
LANGER Matthias
LANGER M.
|
Airport Sprint |
|
AP5 |
FC St. Pauli |
|
KUIPER Alfred
KUIPER A.
|
Radweltpokal Zeitfahren TT |
|
TT4 |
Cycle Sport Groningen |
|
BERGELT Marcel
BERGELT M.
|
Radweltpokal Zeitfahren TT |
|
TT1 |
Cycling Team Schweinfurt e.V. |
|
MĂLLER Hans-Peter
MĂLLER H.
|
Airport Sprint |
|
AP8 |
RV 1888 Berlin |
|
STEFANEK Ernst
STEFANEK E.
|
Airport Sprint |
|
AP2 |
Radunion St.Johann/T. |
|
MERKEL Thomas
MERKEL T.
|
Airport Sprint |
|
AP2 |
RSG RIED RASTATT |
|
SOLER Diego
SOLER D.
|
Radweltpokal Zeitfahren TT |
|
TT6 |
Team Montagnac AC |
|
MITZAM Andrea
MITZAM A.
|
Radweltpokal Zeitfahren TT |
|
TTF1 |
Cycling Team Schweinfurt e.V. |
|
MAIER Peter
MAIER P.
|
Radweltpokal Zeitfahren TT |
|
TT5 |
RSV Rosenheim |
|
BUNTE Jakob
BUNTE J.
|
Radweltpokal Zeitfahren TT |
|
JUN |
Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol |
|
TREFFER Michael
TREFFER M.
|
Radweltpokal Zeitfahren TT |
|
TT1 |
Physio 1.0 Cycling Team |
|
FRANKE Karl
FRANKE K.
|
Airport Sprint |
|
AP10 |
Blitz Barmen |
|
LECHNITZ Alfred
LECHNITZ A.
|
Radweltpokal Zeitfahren TT |
|
TT7 |
RC Schnecke ASVĂ Wien |
|
BUNTE Jakob
BUNTE J.
|
Airport Sprint |
|
JUN |
Union Raiffeisen RadteamTirol |
|
URSIC Vida
URSIC V.
|
Radweltpokal Zeitfahren TT |
|
TTF7 |
|
|
WILD Frantisek
WILD F.
|
Radweltpokal Zeitfahren TT |
|
TT4 |
PROefekt Team |
|
KOSTELEZKY Peter
KOSTELEZKY P.
|
Vintage WM |
|
VH5 |
Cycling Team Dorfen |
|
URSIC Vida
URSIC V.
|
Airport Sprint |
|
APF6 |
|
|
VLIEGEN Peter
VLIEGEN P.
|
Vintage WM |
|
VH5 |
Ti-Raleigh |
|
DERCKEN Peter
DERCKEN P.
|
Airport Sprint |
|
AP6 |
RSC Werne |
|
VANGOETHEMD Svenne
VANGOETHEMD S.
|
Airport Sprint |
|
AP3 |
Omax Team |
|
FUSSI Hubert
FUSSI H.
|
Airport Sprint |
|
AP7 |
URC-Sport Okay |
|
DERCKEN Peter
DERCKEN P.
|
Radweltpokal Zeitfahren RR |
|
RR6 |
RSC Werne |
|
VAN TRIEST Wim
VAN TRIEST W.
|
Airport Sprint |
|
AP5 |
FTC Marknesse |
|
FRANKE Markus
FRANKE M.
|
Radweltpokal Zeitfahren TT |
|
TT5 |
RKV SolidaritÀt Dachau e.V. |
|
VANGOETHEMD Svenne
VANGOETHEMD S.
|
Radweltpokal Zeitfahren TT |
|
TT3 |
Omax Team |
|
ESTERL Hermann
ESTERL H.
|
Radweltpokal Zeitfahren TT |
|
TT6 |
Team Aicher Holzhaus |
|
KRELL Peter
KRELL P.
|
Radweltpokal Zeitfahren RR |
|
RR7 |
RSV Adler Arnstadt e.V. |
|
ZOTTER Martin
ZOTTER M.
|
Airport Sprint |
|
AP1 |
Geizhals.at VICC Racing Divisi... |
|
VAN TRIEST Wim
VAN TRIEST W.
|
Radweltpokal Zeitfahren TT |
|
TT5 |
FTC Marknesse |
|
FRANKE Markus
FRANKE M.
|
Airport Sprint |
|
AP5 |
RKV SolidaritÀt Dachau e.V. |
|
STRUPAT Uwe
STRUPAT U.
|
Radweltpokal Zeitfahren RR |
|
RR6 |
RC Titan Leverkusen |
|
HOLZER Walter
HOLZER W.
|
Radweltpokal Zeitfahren TT |
|
TT6 |
RC Arbö Bischofshofen |
|
ROEMERMAN Jac
ROEMERMAN J.
|
Airport Sprint |
|
AP7 |
NWB |
|
KATTNER Karl
KATTNER K.
|
Airport Sprint |
|
AP6 |
|
|
HARTWIG Uwe
HARTWIG U.
|
Radweltpokal Zeitfahren TT |
|
TT5 |
OSC Cyclingteam Potsdam |
|
FLECKENSTEIN Tim
FLECKENSTEIN T.
|
Radweltpokal Zeitfahren TT |
|
TT4 |
TSV Crailsheim |
|
FIEDLER Michael
FIEDLER M.
|
Airport Sprint |
|
AP8 |
SC Sarrguemines |
|
KĂNZEL Stephan
KĂNZEL S.
|
Airport Sprint |
|
AP8 |
Bike Profis Zwickau |
|
ROEMERMAN Jac
ROEMERMAN J.
|
Radweltpokal Zeitfahren TT |
|
TT7 |
NWB |
|
PROBST Johann
PROBST J.
|
Airport Sprint |
|
AP8 |
RSC Wolfratshausen |
|
QUANDT Christian
QUANDT C.
|
Radweltpokal Zeitfahren TT |
|
TT3 |
RSV Traunreut |
|
HARTWIG Uwe
HARTWIG U.
|
Airport Sprint |
|
AP5 |
OSC Cyclingteam Potsdam |
|
PESCIAIOLI Francesco
PESCIAIOLI F.
|
Radweltpokal Zeitfahren TT |
|
TT1 |
Crainox |
|
FIEDLER Michael
FIEDLER M.
|
Airport Sprint |
|
AP8 |
SC Sarrguemines |
|
PRODINGER Walter
PRODINGER W.
|
Radweltpokal Zeitfahren TT |
|
TT7 |
RC-Perg |
|
FIEDLER Michael
FIEDLER M.
|
Radweltpokal Zeitfahren TT |
|
TT8 |
SC Sarrguemines |
|
VRAUWDEUNT Edwin
VRAUWDEUNT E.
|
Radweltpokal Zeitfahren RR |
|
RR5 |
De Spartaan Tacx |
|
RESKI Heiko
RESKI H.
|
Airport Sprint |
|
AP5 |
Team Starbikewear |
|
HOFFMANN Ralf
HOFFMANN R.
|
Airport Sprint |
|
AP5 |
|
|
SCHĂNEBURG Roland
SCHĂNEBURG R.
|
Radweltpokal Zeitfahren RR |
|
RR7 |
- |
|
PICCO Alessandro
PICCO A.
|
Airport Sprint |
|
AP3 |
Bike Delu Mapei |
|
VAN DER SLUIJS Cor
VAN DER SLUIJS C.
|
Airport Sprint |
|
AP10 |
|
|
KĂNZEL Stephan
KĂNZEL S.
|
Radweltpokal Zeitfahren RR |
|
RR8 |
Bike Profis Zwickau |
|
GULBA Krzysztof
GULBA K.
|
Radweltpokal Zeitfahren TT |
|
TT3 |
PENTEL TEAM |
|
SCHMITT Christian
SCHMITT C.
|
Radweltpokal Zeitfahren RR |
|
RR1 |
RCC |
|
VAN DER SLUIJS Cor
VAN DER SLUIJS C.
|
Radweltpokal Zeitfahren RR |
|
RR10 |
|
|
GULBA Krzysztof
GULBA K.
|
Airport Sprint |
|
AP3 |
PENTEL TEAM |
|
STARK Adolf
STARK A.
|
Airport Sprint |
|
AP6 |
RSG Offenburg Fessnbach |
|
VAN OOSTROM Ria
VAN OOSTROM R.
|
Airport Sprint |
|
APF6 |
|
|
HACKIUS Laurin
HACKIUS L.
|
Radweltpokal Zeitfahren RR |
|
U13 |
Skiclub Onstmettingen |
|
BERGER Hartmut
BERGER H.
|
Radweltpokal Zeitfahren TT |
|
TT9 |
TB Neuffen |
|
MAIER Augustin
MAIER A.
|
Airport Sprint |
|
AP6 |
RC-Perg |
|
VAN OOSTROM Ria
VAN OOSTROM R.
|
Radweltpokal Zeitfahren RR |
|
RRF8 |
|
|
HACKIUS Laurin
HACKIUS L.
|
Airport Sprint |
|
U13 |
Skiclub Onstmettingen |
|
BĂHM Martin
BĂHM M.
|
Airport Sprint |
|
AP5 |
Mountainbiker.At |
|
KĂSER Werner
KĂSER W.
|
Radweltpokal Zeitfahren TT |
|
TT7 |
RC Straubing |
|
SCHOMERUS Gerhard
SCHOMERUS G.
|
Airport Sprint |
|
AP8 |
|
|
BĂHM Martin
BĂHM M.
|
Radweltpokal Zeitfahren TT |
|
TT5 |
Mountainbiker.At |
|
VORBECK Dieter
VORBECK D.
|
Airport Sprint |
|
AP6 |
RC Adler Köln |
|
VRBKA TomĂĄĆĄ
VRBKA T.
|
Radweltpokal Zeitfahren TT |
|
TT5 |
Cyklo Atom |
|
DEUSS Leon
DEUSS L.
|
Airport Sprint |
|
AP6 |
ECW |
|
SCHOMERUS Gerhard
SCHOMERUS G.
|
Radweltpokal Zeitfahren RR |
|
RR8 |
|
|
KNAPP Andrea
KNAPP A.
|
Airport Sprint |
|
APF4 |
Radunion Radweltpokal |
|
VRBKA TomĂĄĆĄ
VRBKA T.
|
Airport Sprint |
|
AP5 |
Cyklo Atom |
|
BERTZ Henry
BERTZ H.
|
Airport Sprint |
|
AP6 |
BSC SĂŒd 05 Brandenburg |
|
SEEFRIED Maria
SEEFRIED M.
|
Radweltpokal Zeitfahren RR |
|
RRF8 |
RSC AUTO BROSCH Kempten |
|
NEYS Joris
NEYS J.
|
Airport Sprint |
|
AP2 |
Grimberggeiten |
|
KNAPP Andrea
KNAPP A.
|
Radweltpokal Zeitfahren TT |
|
TTF4 |
Radunion Radweltpokal |
|
OTTINO Josef
OTTINO J.
|
Airport Sprint |
|
AP6 |
ASVĂ Leogang |
|
WURM Birgit
WURM B.
|
Airport Sprint |
|
APF2 |
|
|
HOFFMANN Sarah
HOFFMANN S.
|
Vintage WM |
|
VF1 |
BSC SĂŒd 05 Brandenburg |
|
DALLE FRATTE Paolo
DALLE FRATTE P.
|
Vintage WM |
|
VH1 |
A.S.D VELODROME |
|
PAPROTH Joachim
PAPROTH J.
|
Radweltpokal Zeitfahren TT |
|
TT5 |
Zehlendorfer Eichhoernchen |
|
NEYS Joris
NEYS J.
|
Radweltpokal Zeitfahren TT |
|
TT2 |
Grimberggeiten |
|
KONÄINA Rafael
KONÄINA R.
|
Radweltpokal Zeitfahren TT |
|
TT9 |
KD Hrastnik |
|
QUITZOW Bernd
QUITZOW B.
|
Airport Sprint |
|
AP5 |
Team car-special.de |
|
KĂLLIKER Peter
KĂLLIKER P.
|
Airport Sprint |
|
AP8 |
- |
|
OBERHAUSER Karl-Heinz
OBERHAUSER K.
|
Radweltpokal Zeitfahren RR |
|
RR7 |
Bikewuiderer Landshut e.V. |
|
GOERS Axel
GOERS A.
|
Airport Sprint |
|
AP4 |
RSG GieĂen und Wieseck |
|
KRASKI Kunibert
KRASKI K.
|
Airport Sprint |
|
AP9 |
RV 1888 Berlin |
|
STORZ Heinz
STORZ H.
|
Radweltpokal Zeitfahren TT |
|
TT7 |
Team Tri-Treff |
|
ROTT Martin
ROTT M.
|
Airport Sprint |
|
AP6 |
Radunion Sankt Johann in Tirol |
|
GOERS Axel
GOERS A.
|
Radweltpokal Zeitfahren TT |
|
TT4 |
RSG GieĂen u. Wieseck |
|
KRASKI Kunibert
KRASKI K.
|
Radweltpokal Zeitfahren RR |
|
RR9 |
RV 1888 Berlin |
|
SCHOLZ Walter
SCHOLZ W.
|
Radweltpokal Zeitfahren TT |
|
TT7 |
RSV Ellmendingen |
|
MERGITS Jessica
MERGITS J.
|
Vintage WM |
|
VF3 |
WTC SCHORRETRAPPERS |
|
SZILAGYI Sandor
SZILAGYI S.
|
Airport Sprint |
|
AP6 |
BVSC-ZuglĂł |
|
TUTSCHEK Karl
TUTSCHEK K.
|
Radweltpokal Zeitfahren TT |
|
TT4 |
RadUNION Salzburg |
|
SIMONOVĂ Monika
SIMONOVĂ M.
|
Radweltpokal Zeitfahren TT |
|
TTF1 |
Cyklotrénink - F. Trkal |
|
CAPELLARI Gregor
CAPELLARI G.
|
Vintage WM |
|
VH1 |
KitzbĂŒheler Rad Club |
|
VAN ZIJL Joop
VAN ZIJL J.
|
Radweltpokal Zeitfahren RR |
|
RR10 |
- |
|
SCHNEIDER Sascha
SCHNEIDER S.
|
Airport Sprint |
|
AP2 |
Berliner TSC |
|
SZILAGYI Sandor
SZILAGYI S.
|
Radweltpokal Zeitfahren TT |
|
TT6 |
BVSC-ZuglĂł |
|
SIMONOVĂ Monika
SIMONOVĂ M.
|
Airport Sprint |
|
APF1 |
Cyklotrénink - F. Trkal |
|
MACHO Matthias
MACHO M.
|
Radweltpokal Zeitfahren TT |
|
TT5 |
Cycling Team Dorfen |
|
SEIFERTH Christian
SEIFERTH C.
|
Radweltpokal Zeitfahren TT |
|
TT2 |
|
|
BOEHM Juergen
BOEHM J.
|
Radweltpokal Zeitfahren TT |
|
TT3 |
TSV Gaimersheim |
|
KĂBERL Armin
KĂBERL A.
|
Radweltpokal Zeitfahren RR |
|
RR4 |
Bikewuiderer Landshut e.V. |
|
SCHNEIDER Sascha
SCHNEIDER S.
|
Radweltpokal Zeitfahren TT |
|
TT2 |
Berliner TSC |
|
FEDEROLF Christian
FEDEROLF C.
|
Radweltpokal Zeitfahren TT |
|
TT2 |
FKU Racing Team |
|
MLĂTEK AntonĂn
MLĂTEK A.
|
Radweltpokal Zeitfahren TT |
|
TT8 |
Kovo Praha |
|
GRASSINGER Michaela
GRASSINGER M.
|
Radweltpokal Zeitfahren TT |
|
TTF4 |
BSV MĂŒnchen/Team Icehouse |
|
EICHNER Reinhard
EICHNER R.
|
Radweltpokal Zeitfahren RR |
|
RR8 |
RV Berlin 1888 e. V. |
|
FEDEROLF Christian
FEDEROLF C.
|
Airport Sprint |
|
AP2 |
FKU Racing Team |
|
KLĂBL Marcus
KLĂBL M.
|
Radweltpokal Zeitfahren TT |
|
TT2 |
|
|
WĂRNDL Rudolf
WĂRNDL R.
|
Radweltpokal Zeitfahren RR |
|
RR6 |
RFV 1893 Prien |
|
HOPFINGER Egon
HOPFINGER E.
|
Radweltpokal Zeitfahren RR |
|
RR8 |
RSC Ludwigshafen |
|
PESCHT Maurice
PESCHT M.
|
Airport Sprint |
|
U15 |
RFC Markkleeberg e. V. |
|
EICHNER Renhard
EICHNER R.
|
Airport Sprint |
|
AP8 |
RV Berlin 1888 e,V |
|
WITTI Arnold
WITTI A.
|
Airport Sprint |
|
AP10 |
|
|
KOVARIK Walter
KOVARIK W.
|
Radweltpokal Zeitfahren RR |
|
RR10 |
ARBà RC Mödling |
|
SPITZBART Jens
SPITZBART J.
|
Airport Sprint |
|
AP5 |
SSV Gera |
|
PESCHT Maurice
PESCHT M.
|
Radweltpokal Zeitfahren RR |
|
U15 |
RFC Markkleeberg e. V. |
|
POLAK Rupert
POLAK R.
|
Airport Sprint |
|
AP6 |
Radunion St. Johann/T. |
|
WITTI Arnold
WITTI A.
|
Radweltpokal Zeitfahren TT |
|
TT10 |
|
|
JOHN Bernd
JOHN B.
|
Radweltpokal Zeitfahren TT |
|
TT8 |
RVE Rodenbach |
|
SPITZBART Jens
SPITZBART J.
|
Radweltpokal Zeitfahren TT |
|
TT5 |
SSV Gera |
|
EICHHORN André
EICHHORN A.
|
Airport Sprint |
|
AP2 |
RSV FIU Augustusburg e.V. |
|
POLAK Rupert
POLAK R.
|
Radweltpokal Zeitfahren TT |
|
TT6 |
Radunion Sankt Johann in Tirol |
|
BOMBALL JĂŒrgen
BOMBALL J.
|
Airport Sprint |
|
AP7 |
LE MASTERS Leipzig |
|
PERNHOFER Laurenz
PERNHOFER L.
|
Radweltpokal Zeitfahren RR |
|
U13 |
Triathlonverein kitzbĂŒhel |
|
DE SMEDT Marijke
DE SMEDT M.
|
Radweltpokal Zeitfahren TT |
|
TTF4 |
multum |
|
EICHHORN André
EICHHORN A.
|
Radweltpokal Zeitfahren TT |
|
TT2 |
RSV FIU Augustusburg e.V. |
|
ESSER Dirk
ESSER D.
|
Radweltpokal Zeitfahren TT |
|
TT4 |
Zugvogel Aachen |
|
ĆœAVBI Andrej
ĆœAVBI A.
|
Vintage WM |
|
VH5 |
TUS T.E.A.M. |
|
ESCHERTZHUBER Katja
ESCHERTZHUBER K.
|
Radweltpokal Zeitfahren RR |
|
JUNMAD |
Physio 1.0 - Cycling Team |
|
ĆœAVBI Andrej
ĆœAVBI A.
|
Radweltpokal Zeitfahren TT |
|
TT6 |
TUS T.E.A.M. |
|
BUCHEGGER Alfred
BUCHEGGER A.
|
Airport Sprint |
|
AP4 |
Team Haidlmaier |
|
ĆœAVBI Andrej
ĆœAVBI A.
|
Airport Sprint |
|
AP6 |
TUS T.E.A.M. |
|
FOBER Joachim
FOBER J.
|
Radweltpokal Zeitfahren TT |
|
TT5 |
VCS Köln 1908 e.V. |
|
BRĂHL Werner
BRĂHL W.
|
Radweltpokal Zeitfahren RR |
|
RR8 |
MRSC Ottenbach |
|
SCHMITT Christian
SCHMITT C.
|
Radweltpokal Zeitfahren TT |
|
TT1 |
RCC |
|
LENTFORT Andreas
LENTFORT A.
|
Airport Sprint |
|
AP6 |
Sauerland-Team |
|
VAN KEMPEN Niels
VAN KEMPEN N.
|
Radweltpokal Zeitfahren TT |
|
TT2 |
|
|
KINZ Ekkehart
KINZ E.
|
Radweltpokal Zeitfahren RR |
|
RR10 |
Ătzi-Radteam Umhausen |
|
SEIDENSCHNUR Stefan
SEIDENSCHNUR S.
|
Radweltpokal Zeitfahren RR |
|
RR4 |
RFV 1893 Prien |
|
CZERNY MaĆgorzata
CZERNY M.
|
Radweltpokal Zeitfahren TT |
|
TTF6 |
Serafin Team |
|
LENTFORT Andreas
LENTFORT A.
|
Radweltpokal Zeitfahren TT |
|
TT6 |
Sauerland-Team |
|
WASMUNDT Stefanie
WASMUNDT S.
|
Airport Sprint |
|
APF2 |
Sport-Club Itzehoe |
|
BELIAEV Oleg
BELIAEV O.
|
Airport Sprint |
|
AP4 |
|
|
ASTL Martin
ASTL M.
|
Radweltpokal Zeitfahren RR |
|
RR1 |
|
|
PICHLER Wolfgang
PICHLER W.
|
Radweltpokal Zeitfahren RR |
|
RR7 |
Ruhpolding |
|
HAVERKAMP Lammert
HAVERKAMP L.
|
Airport Sprint |
|
AP3 |
|
|
GĂTSCHHOFER Wolfgang
GĂTSCHHOFER W.
|
Radweltpokal Zeitfahren TT |
|
TT3 |
Atterbiker.at |
|
SCHLITZKUS Saskia
SCHLITZKUS S.
|
Airport Sprint |
|
APF4 |
Sauerland-Team |
|
PIGNONE Davide
PIGNONE D.
|
Airport Sprint |
|
AP4 |
ASD COLLINE OLTREPO |
|
DREWS JĂŒrgen
DREWS J.
|
Radweltpokal Zeitfahren RR |
|
RR8 |
|
|
BELIAEV Oleg
BELIAEV O.
|
Radweltpokal Zeitfahren TT |
|
TT4 |
|
|
KĂLLIKER Peter
KĂLLIKER P.
|
Radweltpokal Zeitfahren TT |
|
TT8 |
|
|
HAVERKAMP Lammert
HAVERKAMP L.
|
Radweltpokal Zeitfahren TT |
|
TT3 |
|
|
HASELMANN Leopold
HASELMANN L.
|
Radweltpokal Zeitfahren RR |
|
RR6 |
RC-Tulln |
|
BUCHEGGER Alfred
BUCHEGGER A.
|
Radweltpokal Zeitfahren RR |
|
RR4 |
Team Haidlmair |
|
SCHLITZKUS Saskia
SCHLITZKUS S.
|
Radweltpokal Zeitfahren TT |
|
TTF4 |
Sauerland-Team |
|
TOPFSTĂDT Manfred
TOPFSTĂDT M.
|
Airport Sprint |
|
AP8 |
- |
|
PIGNONE Davide
PIGNONE D.
|
Radweltpokal Zeitfahren TT |
|
TT4 |
ASD COLLINE OLTREPO |
|
REICHARDT Thorsten
REICHARDT T.
|
Radweltpokal Zeitfahren RR |
|
RR9 |
RTV Lohmar |
|
WASMUNDT Stefanie Annika
WASMUNDT S.
|
Radweltpokal Zeitfahren RR |
|
RRF2 |
Sport-Club Itzehoe |
|
TOPFSTĂDT Manfred
TOPFSTĂDT M.
|
Radweltpokal Zeitfahren RR |
|
RR8 |
- |
|
ALTON Robert
ALTON R.
|
Radweltpokal Zeitfahren TT |
|
TT8 |
Radsport Stanger KitzbĂŒhel |
|
SCHULZ Ingo
SCHULZ I.
|
Radweltpokal Zeitfahren TT |
|
TT7 |
RSV-Schlaubetal MĂŒllrose |
|
SEMERARO Domenico
SEMERARO D.
|
Airport Sprint |
|
AP5 |
|
|
GLAUS Daniela
GLAUS D.
|
Radweltpokal Zeitfahren TT |
|
TTF6 |
Velo Galerie Kerzers |
|
GLAUS Daniela
GLAUS D.
|
Airport Sprint |
|
APF6 |
Velo Galerie Kerzers |
|
KRELL Peter
KRELL P.
|
Airport Sprint |
|
AP7 |
RSV Adler Arnstadt e.V. |
|
VARGHA Tamas
VARGHA T.
|
Vintage WM |
|
VH4 |
|
|
LIPPUNER Gebhard
LIPPUNER G.
|
Airport Sprint |
|
AP8 |
VC Hirslanden-Powerbar |
|
ORTNER Michael
ORTNER M.
|
Radweltpokal Zeitfahren RR |
|
U15 |
RSV Weer Kolsass |
|
LIPPUNER Gebhard
LIPPUNER G.
|
Vintage WM |
|
VH5 |
VC Hirslanden-Powerbar |
|
RĂBLING, DR. Uwe
RĂBLING, DR. U.
|
Radweltpokal Zeitfahren RR |
|
RR6 |
Dresdner SC 1898 e.V. |
|
PICKENBROCK Franz
PICKENBROCK F.
|
Radweltpokal Zeitfahren TT |
|
TT6 |
RSC Dorsten |
|
KUBES Karel
KUBES K.
|
Radweltpokal Zeitfahren TT |
|
TT9 |
Kovo Praha |
|
PRIESSNIG Josef
PRIESSNIG J.
|
Radweltpokal Zeitfahren TT |
|
TT8 |
SC Mirnock |
|
GYRA Frantisek
GYRA F.
|
Radweltpokal Zeitfahren TT |
|
TT10 |
Litvinov |
|
ROTH Sabine
ROTH S.
|
Radweltpokal Zeitfahren TT |
|
TTF4 |
Cycling Team Dorfen |
|
SUPERCHI Gabriele
SUPERCHI G.
|
Airport Sprint |
|
AP3 |
Colli Cycling ASD Team Carpi |
|
SUPERCHI Gabriele
SUPERCHI G.
|
Radweltpokal Zeitfahren TT |
|
TT3 |
Colli Cycling ASD Team Carpi |
|
FRITZ Gebhard
FRITZ G.
|
Vintage WM |
|
VH5 |
Land-Leben Radteam ARBĂ Salzbu... |
|
STAUDE-HAUBOLD Uwe
STAUDE-HAUBOLD U.
|
Radweltpokal Zeitfahren RR |
|
RR4 |
RSV FIU Bike Augustusburg |
|
Ć ONSKĂ JiĆĂ
Ć ONSKĂ J.
|
Airport Sprint |
|
AP2 |
Kovo Praha |
|
HAUBOLD Isa
HAUBOLD I.
|
Radweltpokal Zeitfahren RR |
|
RRF4 |
RSV FIU Bike Augustusburg |
|
GUGLER GĂŒnter
GUGLER G.
|
Vintage WM |
|
VH5 |
RC Amstetten |
|
KEIL Silke
KEIL S.
|
Airport Sprint |
|
APF3 |
|
|
KEIL Silke
KEIL S.
|
Radweltpokal Zeitfahren RR |
|
RRF3 |
|
|
ZANDER Maria
ZANDER M.
|
Airport Sprint |
|
APF6 |
|
|
BAUER Jan
BAUER J.
|
Radweltpokal Zeitfahren TT |
|
TT3 |
RSV Stuttgart Vaihingen |
|
ZANDER Maria
ZANDER M.
|
Radweltpokal Zeitfahren TT |
|
TTF7 |
|
|
MAASS Philipp
MAASS P.
|
Radweltpokal Zeitfahren RR |
|
U17 |
Radsportverein Weer-Kolsass |
|
BAUER Jan
BAUER J.
|
Airport Sprint |
|
AP3 |
RSV Stuttgart Vaihingen |
|
PRAETORIUS Manuel
PRAETORIUS M.
|
Radweltpokal Zeitfahren TT |
|
TT4 |
BSV MĂŒnchen |
|
REINDL Manfred
REINDL M.
|
Vintage WM |
|
VH4 |
RC Perg |
|
FRANKE Karl
FRANKE K.
|
Radweltpokal Zeitfahren RR |
|
RR10 |
Blitz Barmen |
|
RATZMANN Silke
RATZMANN S.
|
Radweltpokal Zeitfahren RR |
|
RRF6 |
SV Herlazhofen |
|
FUSSI Hubert
FUSSI H.
|
Radweltpokal Zeitfahren TT |
|
TT7 |
URC-Sport Okay |
|
RATZMANN Silke
RATZMANN S.
|
Airport Sprint |
|
APF6 |
SV Herlazhofen |
|
NOTZ Willy
NOTZ W.
|
Airport Sprint |
|
AP8 |
SV Herlazhofen |
|
NOTZ Willy
NOTZ W.
|
Radweltpokal Zeitfahren RR |
|
RR8 |
SV Herlazhofen |
|
VESELY Felix
VESELY F.
|
Airport Sprint |
|
JUN |
Radsportverein Weer-Kolsass |
|
SCHĂDLBAUER Matthias
SCHĂDLBAUER M.
|
Radweltpokal Zeitfahren TT |
|
TT4 |
DAV Röthenbach |
|
VATLACH Petr
VATLACH P.
|
Radweltpokal Zeitfahren TT |
|
TT10 |
Kovo Praha |
|
VESELY Felix
VESELY F.
|
Radweltpokal Zeitfahren RR |
|
JUN |
Radsportverein Weer-Kolsass |
|
SCHĂDLBAUER Cornelia
SCHĂDLBAUER C.
|
Radweltpokal Zeitfahren TT |
|
TTF5 |
|
|
BRAAM Robert
BRAAM R.
|
Radweltpokal Zeitfahren TT |
|
TT3 |
COERS Racing Team |
|
MAIER Augustin
MAIER A.
|
Vintage WM |
|
VH4 |
RC-Perg |
|
DEUSS Leon
DEUSS L.
|
Radweltpokal Zeitfahren RR |
|
RR6 |
ECW |
|
OTTINO Josef
OTTINO J.
|
Radweltpokal Zeitfahren TT |
|
TT6 |
ASVĂ Leogang |
|
WURM Birgit
WURM B.
|
Vintage WM |
|
VF3 |
|
|
WURM Markus
WURM M.
|
Airport Sprint |
|
AP3 |
RC Perg |
|
PELZ Friedrich
PELZ F.
|
Vintage WM |
|
VH5 |
ARBĂ Kollar Racingteam |
|
MĂLLER Hellfried
MĂLLER H.
|
Radweltpokal Zeitfahren TT |
|
TT8 |
Radclub Lostau |
|
WURM Markus
WURM M.
|
Vintage WM |
|
VH3 |
RC Perg |
|
QUITZOW Bernd
QUITZOW B.
|
Radweltpokal Zeitfahren TT |
|
TT5 |
Team car-special.de |
|
STERN MatthÀus
STERN M.
|
Radweltpokal Zeitfahren TT |
|
|
La Musette Cycling |
|
LUCHIARI Ricardo
LUCHIARI R.
|
Radweltpokal Zeitfahren TT |
|
TT6 |
ricardo_luch@yahoo.com.br |
|
ROSENFELD Guenter
ROSENFELD G.
|
Radweltpokal Zeitfahren TT |
|
TT7 |
RG Haldern 03 |
|
FRITSCHE Roberto
FRITSCHE R.
|
Radweltpokal Zeitfahren RR |
|
RR7 |
RFC Markkleeberg |
|
VANDELLI Maurizio
VANDELLI M.
|
Vintage WM |
|
VH4 |
RC.Perg |
|
VON SKWARCZINSKY Clemens
VON SKWARCZINSKY C.
|
Radweltpokal Zeitfahren TT |
|
TT3 |
|
|
WĂRNDL Rudolf
WĂRNDL R.
|
Vintage WM |
|
VH5 |
RFV 1893 Prien |
|
KERSCHBAUM Thomas
KERSCHBAUM T.
|
Radweltpokal Zeitfahren TT |
|
TT3 |
Thomas Kerschbaum |
|
SEMERARO Domenico
SEMERARO D.
|
Radweltpokal Zeitfahren TT |
|
TT5 |
|
|
NIKOLASCH Ingrid
NIKOLASCH I.
|
Radweltpokal Zeitfahren RR |
|
RRF7 |
RFC Markkleeberg |
|
WĂRNDL Rudolf
WĂRNDL R.
|
Airport Sprint |
|
AP6 |
RFV 1893 Prien |
|
VANDENSANDE Sebastiaan
VANDENSANDE S.
|
Radweltpokal Zeitfahren TT |
|
TT1 |
|
|
FIVIAN Herbert
FIVIAN H.
|
Radweltpokal Zeitfahren TT |
|
TT9 |
RC OLYMPIA BIEL |
|
SZENDI Thomas
SZENDI T.
|
Radweltpokal Zeitfahren TT |
|
TT6 |
Arbö Sparkasse Neunkirchen |
|
LAY Sascha
LAY S.
|
Radweltpokal Zeitfahren TT |
|
TT3 |
Cycling Team Dorfen |
|
HUEMER Christoph
HUEMER C.
|
Radweltpokal Zeitfahren TT |
|
TT3 |
URC RIED |
|
FIVIAN Herbert
FIVIAN H.
|
Airport Sprint |
|
AP9 |
RC OLYMPIA BIEL |
|
VAN ELST Kenneth
VAN ELST K.
|
Vintage WM |
|
VH3 |
|
|
VERBRAEKEN Wim
VERBRAEKEN W.
|
Airport Sprint |
|
AP2 |
de verzopen talenten |
|
SCHAILLIE Peter
SCHAILLIE P.
|
Radweltpokal Zeitfahren TT |
|
TT6 |
|
|
SCHAILLIE Peter
SCHAILLIE P.
|
Vintage WM |
|
VH4 |
|
|
DIETZE Peter
DIETZE P.
|
Airport Sprint |
|
AP10 |
Chemnitzer PSV |
|
SCHULZ Ingo
SCHULZ I.
|
Airport Sprint |
|
AP7 |
rsv -schlaubetal Muellrose |
|
DIETZE Peter
DIETZE P.
|
Radweltpokal Zeitfahren TT |
|
TT10 |
Chemnitzer PSV |
|