Radweltpokal Zeitfahren und Airport Sprint 2021

Date: 27. - 29.08.2021

Startlist

Name Competition Nation Cat Club Status
EGBERINK Silke EGBERINK S. Radweltpokal Zeitfahren TT TTF1 RadUNION
HELSEN Gunther HELSEN G. Vintage WM VH3 wtcderetro's
BERGER Hartmut BERGER H. Airport Sprint AP9 TB Neuffen
TAUCHER Johann TAUCHER J. Radweltpokal Zeitfahren TT TT7 Radl-Eck Racingteam
KOSTELEZKY Peter KOSTELEZKY P. Airport Sprint AP6 Cycling Team Dorfen
GRONEBERG Wolfgang GRONEBERG W. Airport Sprint AP10 RV 1888 Berlin
VATLACH Petr VATLACH P. Airport Sprint AP10 Kovo Praha
CHRISTEN Marcel CHRISTEN M. Radweltpokal Zeitfahren TT TT9 VC Pfaffau-Roggliswil
KOSTELEZKY Peter KOSTELEZKY P. Radweltpokal Zeitfahren RR RR6 Cycling Team Dorfen
ROZANOWSKE Gerhard ROZANOWSKE G. Radweltpokal Zeitfahren RR RR10 -
KRELL Peter KRELL P. Vintage WM VH5 RSV Adler Arnstadt e.V.
BOCK Holger BOCK H. Airport Sprint AP4 LFV Oberholz
ROZANOWSKE Gerhard ROZANOWSKE G. Airport Sprint AP10 -
PELZ Friedrich PELZ F. Airport Sprint AP8 ARBÖ Kollar Racingteam
STEINER Franz STEINER F. Radweltpokal Zeitfahren RR RR6 Radsport Stanger Kitzbuehel
PFEIL Michael PFEIL M. Radweltpokal Zeitfahren TT TT6 RV Blitz Spich
GRONEBERG Wolfgang GRONEBERG W. Radweltpokal Zeitfahren RR RR10 RV 1888 Berlin
BOCK Holger BOCK H. Radweltpokal Zeitfahren RR RR4 LFV Oberholz
VERBRAEKEN Wim VERBRAEKEN W. Vintage WM VH2 Het verzopen talent.
PELZ Friedrich PELZ F. Radweltpokal Zeitfahren TT TT8 ARBÖ Kollar Racingteam
STEINER Franz STEINER F. Airport Sprint AP6 Radsport Stanger Kitzbuehel
HEGER Marius HEGER M. Radweltpokal Zeitfahren TT TT1 -
AFSHARIAN Mehrdad AFSHARIAN M. Airport Sprint AP5 Sturmvogel München
KOFIN Łukasz Airport Sprint AP2 PENTEL TEAM
AFSHARIAN Mehrdad AFSHARIAN M. Radweltpokal Zeitfahren TT TT5 Sturmvogel München
MICHLER Robert MICHLER R. Radweltpokal Zeitfahren TT TT3 Team Krautstiel
BAUER Alexander BAUER A. Radweltpokal Zeitfahren TT TT4
KOFIN Łukasz Radweltpokal Zeitfahren TT TT2 PENTEL TEAM
KLIP Huib KLIP H. Radweltpokal Zeitfahren RR RR9 Geen
MOSCHBERGER Günther MOSCHBERGER G. Radweltpokal Zeitfahren TT TT10
SCHLUDE Richard SCHLUDE R. Airport Sprint AP5 RV Pfeil Magstadt
HÖLBLING Wolfgang HÖLBLING W. Radweltpokal Zeitfahren RR RR6 Bike Friends Salzburg
MICHLER Robert MICHLER R. Airport Sprint AP3 Team Krautstiel
HOLZMANN Hannes HOLZMANN H. Radweltpokal Zeitfahren TT TT2 Bike Friends Salzburg
AZIZI David AZIZI D. Airport Sprint AP6 RRV Hameln
KEPLINGER Willi KEPLINGER W. Vintage WM VH3 RC Perg
ERK Frank ERK F. Radweltpokal Zeitfahren RR RR4 RSC Ladenburg
SCHLUDE Richard SCHLUDE R. Radweltpokal Zeitfahren TT TT5 RV Pfeil Magstadt
STEINER Horst-D. STEINER H. Radweltpokal Zeitfahren RR RR10 TSV 1863 Tostberg (Obb.)
AZIZI David AZIZI D. Radweltpokal Zeitfahren TT TT6 RRV Hameln
VERSCHL Christian VERSCHL C. Radweltpokal Zeitfahren TT TT4 RSV 1895 Passau
OTTINO Josef OTTINO J. Radweltpokal Zeitfahren RR RR6 ASVÖ Leogang
ERK Frank ERK F. Vintage WM VH4 RSC Ladenburg
VLIEGEN Peter VLIEGEN P. Radweltpokal Zeitfahren TT TT7 V.C. Möriken - Wildegg
HELDOORN Eddie HELDOORN E. Airport Sprint AP4 UW&TC de Volharding
GOLDBACH Hartmut GOLDBACH H. Radweltpokal Zeitfahren TT TT8 Dresdner SC 1898 e.V.
WEBER Josef WEBER J. Radweltpokal Zeitfahren RR RR6 RSC Aichach
VLIEGEN Peter VLIEGEN P. Airport Sprint AP7 V.C. Möriken - Wildegg
DZIEWIELA Jacek DZIEWIELA J. Radweltpokal Zeitfahren TT TT7 Wydolnosc.pl
MARKSCHEFFEL Lothar MARKSCHEFFEL L. Radweltpokal Zeitfahren TT TT8 1.Suhler MTB-Club
HELDOORN Eddie HELDOORN E. Radweltpokal Zeitfahren TT TT4 UW&TC de Volharding
SCHEPP Manfred SCHEPP M. Radweltpokal Zeitfahren TT TT5 FORICE 89 Dachau
SABRANSKY Günther SABRANSKY G. Radweltpokal Zeitfahren TT TT6
RICHTER Michael RICHTER M. Radweltpokal Zeitfahren TT TT4 Pulheimer SC
MULLER Cor MULLER C. Radweltpokal Zeitfahren RR RR10
MAHÉ Guy MAHÉ G. Radweltpokal Zeitfahren TT TT10 Olympique club cycliste cesson...
MAISS Josef Bernhard MAISS J. Airport Sprint AP7 keiner
ARNSWALD Michael ARNSWALD M. Airport Sprint AP5 DIE FAHRRAD-KETTE
MAISS Josef Bernhard MAISS J. Radweltpokal Zeitfahren RR RR7 keiner
ARNSWALD Michael ARNSWALD M. Radweltpokal Zeitfahren TT TT5 DIE FAHRRAD-KETTE
RICHTER Michael RICHTER M. Airport Sprint AP4 Pulheimer SC
KOVARIK Walter KOVARIK W. Airport Sprint AP10 ARBÖ RC Mödling
RIPPSTEIN Beat RIPPSTEIN B. Airport Sprint AP6 VC Kaisten
UNTEREGGER Hannes UNTEREGGER H. Radweltpokal Zeitfahren RR RR10 RC Bikepalast Tirol
GEBLER Jens GEBLER J. Radweltpokal Zeitfahren TT TT1 Gage
BLATT Peter BLATT P. Radweltpokal Zeitfahren RR RR5
RIPPSTEIN Beat RIPPSTEIN B. Radweltpokal Zeitfahren RR RR6 VC Kaisten
NAGEL Hansgeorg NAGEL H. Airport Sprint AP5 Cologne Masters Cycling e.V.
PACHER Jörg PACHER J. Radweltpokal Zeitfahren TT TT4 Bauauf-Lawi-Mastersteam
RATZMANN Silke RATZMANN S. Vintage WM VF4 SV Herlazhofen
HINTERHOLZER Gottfried HINTERHOLZER G. Radweltpokal Zeitfahren RR RR8 Land-Leben Radteam ARBÖ Salzbu...
RAGGL Stefan RAGGL S. Radweltpokal Zeitfahren RR RR4 Union Raiffeisenradteam Tirol
WINTER Johannes WINTER J. Radweltpokal Zeitfahren TT TT1 deniflcycling.com
NEUVIRT Petr NEUVIRT P. Airport Sprint AP3 Kovo Praha
SODINI Fabiano SODINI F. Radweltpokal Zeitfahren TT TT4 ASD VIA ELISA
WOLTER Irena WOLTER I. Radweltpokal Zeitfahren TT TTF6 Serafin Team
LALLINGER Kurt LALLINGER K. Radweltpokal Zeitfahren TT TT6 RC Concordia 86 München e.V.
HASSINK Arie HASSINK A. Radweltpokal Zeitfahren TT TT8 RTV vierakker
GERSCH Dietmar GERSCH D. Airport Sprint AP9
RAGGL Stefan RAGGL S. Airport Sprint AP4 Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol
GERSCH Dietmar GERSCH D. Radweltpokal Zeitfahren RR RR9
NEUMEIER Sigi NEUMEIER S. Radweltpokal Zeitfahren TT TT4 RSV Dingolfing
BIERWIRTH Stefan BIERWIRTH S. Radweltpokal Zeitfahren TT TT3 RSF Borken
LEHNER Christian LEHNER C. Vintage WM VH2 Sport Lehner
KLIP Huib KLIP H. Airport Sprint AP9 Geen
SCHEER Reinhard SCHEER R. Radweltpokal Zeitfahren TT TT9 Frc 90
THEILMANN Hans - Jürgen THEILMANN H. Airport Sprint AP9 Radsport Team Lutz e.V
COOPER Amalie COOPER A. Radweltpokal Zeitfahren RR MAD RSV Weer-Kolsass
ALTENFELDER Marcel ALTENFELDER M. Radweltpokal Zeitfahren TT TT2 Team Wohlleben
BERTZ Ronald BERTZ R. Airport Sprint AP7
KUBA Jiri KUBA J. Radweltpokal Zeitfahren TT TT7 RV Teutoburg Brackwede
MITTERLEHNER Daniel MITTERLEHNER D. Vintage WM VH2 Sport Lehner
STAUDE-HAUBOLD Uwe STAUDE-HAUBOLD U. Airport Sprint AP4 RSV FIU Bike Augustusburg
VORBECK Dieter VORBECK D. Radweltpokal Zeitfahren TT TT6 RC Adler Köln
MASIANI Nicola MASIANI N. Radweltpokal Zeitfahren TT TT5
THEILMANN Hans - Jürgen THEILMANN H. Radweltpokal Zeitfahren TT TT9 Radsport Team Lutz e.V
SONNTAG Thomas SONNTAG T. Radweltpokal Zeitfahren RR RR4 RV 1894 Siegburg
BARFOED Michael BARFOED M. Radweltpokal Zeitfahren TT TT6
KAMMERER Thomas KAMMERER T. Vintage WM VH3 Sport Lehner
KATZENBERGER Andreas KATZENBERGER A. Radweltpokal Zeitfahren TT TT4 Cycling Team Schweinfurt
EMINGER Christian EMINGER C. Airport Sprint AP5 RB Brugg
SCHNORR Dominik SCHNORR D. Radweltpokal Zeitfahren TT TT1 Next Level Racing
STADLER Thomas STADLER T. Radweltpokal Zeitfahren TT TT1 Team Baier Landshut
FRITZ Gebhard FRITZ G. Airport Sprint AP8 LAND-LEBEN Radteam ARBÖ Salzb...
NIELSEN Jesper NIELSEN J. Radweltpokal Zeitfahren TT TT5 Herning ck
HAUBOLD Isa HAUBOLD I. Airport Sprint APF4 RSV FIU Bike Augustusburg
NIEDERSTÄTTER Dieter NIEDERSTÄTTER D. Radweltpokal Zeitfahren TT TT2 Physio 1.0 – Cycling Team
EMINGER Christian EMINGER C. Radweltpokal Zeitfahren RR RR5 RB Brugg
ALTENFELDER Noah ALTENFELDER N. Radweltpokal Zeitfahren RR U15 Team Wohlleben
HUBER Franz HUBER F. Radweltpokal Zeitfahren RR RR5 Radl-Eck Racing Team
WINKELMANN Heinz WINKELMANN H. Radweltpokal Zeitfahren TT TT10 RV 1989 Schweinfurt
PETERMANN Detlef PETERMANN D. Airport Sprint AP7 RSV AC Leipzig e.V.
VAN DER NEUT Dick VAN DER NEUT D. Radweltpokal Zeitfahren TT TT7 OWC
MAGGINI Alessandro MAGGINI A. Radweltpokal Zeitfahren TT TT6 Bikeoftime
PRACKWIESER Markus PRACKWIESER M. Airport Sprint AP5 Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol
VINŠÁLKOVÁ Tereza VINŠÁLKOVÁ T. Airport Sprint APF2 Hradecký Spinning Klub
LENHARDT Wolfgang LENHARDT W. Radweltpokal Zeitfahren TT TT8 SSG Bensheim
PRATSCH Thomas PRATSCH T. Radweltpokal Zeitfahren RR RR1
PRACKWIESER Markus PRACKWIESER M. Radweltpokal Zeitfahren RR RR5 Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol
VINŠÁLKOVÁ Tereza VINŠÁLKOVÁ T. Radweltpokal Zeitfahren TT TTF2 Hradecký Spinning Klub
KRIST Thomas KRIST T. Radweltpokal Zeitfahren TT TT4 Cycling Team Dorfen
ZUM BUTTEL Jürgen ZUM BUTTEL J. Radweltpokal Zeitfahren TT TT10 TSV 1880 Wasserburg am Inn
MANDÍK Zdeněk MANDÍK Z. Airport Sprint AP8 Kovo Praha
BALLAT Anton BALLAT A. Airport Sprint AP5 V C Steinmaur
HOPFINGER Egon HOPFINGER E. Airport Sprint AP8 RSC Ludwigshafen
HEYCKE Jens HEYCKE J. Radweltpokal Zeitfahren TT TT6 Hawaii Cycling Club
SOLER Diego SOLER D. Airport Sprint AP6 Team Montagnac AC
FUCHS Ferdinand FUCHS F. Radweltpokal Zeitfahren TT TT6 Radunion Stanger Kitzbühel
THUMANN Manfred THUMANN M. Radweltpokal Zeitfahren TT TT7 RV Ehrendingen
PRIELER Siegi PRIELER S. Radweltpokal Zeitfahren RR RR4 RSV 1895 Passau
BALLAT Anton BALLAT A. Radweltpokal Zeitfahren TT TT5 V C Steinmaur
LANGER Matthias LANGER M. Airport Sprint AP5 FC St. Pauli
KUIPER Alfred KUIPER A. Radweltpokal Zeitfahren TT TT4 Cycle Sport Groningen
BERGELT Marcel BERGELT M. Radweltpokal Zeitfahren TT TT1 Cycling Team Schweinfurt e.V.
MÜLLER Hans-Peter MÜLLER H. Airport Sprint AP8 RV 1888 Berlin
STEFANEK Ernst STEFANEK E. Airport Sprint AP2 Radunion St.Johann/T.
MERKEL Thomas MERKEL T. Airport Sprint AP2 RSG RIED RASTATT
SOLER Diego SOLER D. Radweltpokal Zeitfahren TT TT6 Team Montagnac AC
MITZAM Andrea MITZAM A. Radweltpokal Zeitfahren TT TTF1 Cycling Team Schweinfurt e.V.
MAIER Peter MAIER P. Radweltpokal Zeitfahren TT TT5 RSV Rosenheim
BUNTE Jakob BUNTE J. Radweltpokal Zeitfahren TT JUN Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol
TREFFER Michael TREFFER M. Radweltpokal Zeitfahren TT TT1 Physio 1.0 Cycling Team
FRANKE Karl FRANKE K. Airport Sprint AP10 Blitz Barmen
LECHNITZ Alfred LECHNITZ A. Radweltpokal Zeitfahren TT TT7 RC Schnecke ASVÖ Wien
BUNTE Jakob BUNTE J. Airport Sprint JUN Union Raiffeisen RadteamTirol
URSIC Vida URSIC V. Radweltpokal Zeitfahren TT TTF7
WILD Frantisek WILD F. Radweltpokal Zeitfahren TT TT4 PROefekt Team
KOSTELEZKY Peter KOSTELEZKY P. Vintage WM VH5 Cycling Team Dorfen
URSIC Vida URSIC V. Airport Sprint APF6
VLIEGEN Peter VLIEGEN P. Vintage WM VH5 Ti-Raleigh
DERCKEN Peter DERCKEN P. Airport Sprint AP6 RSC Werne
VANGOETHEMD Svenne VANGOETHEMD S. Airport Sprint AP3 Omax Team
FUSSI Hubert FUSSI H. Airport Sprint AP7 URC-Sport Okay
DERCKEN Peter DERCKEN P. Radweltpokal Zeitfahren RR RR6 RSC Werne
VAN TRIEST Wim VAN TRIEST W. Airport Sprint AP5 FTC Marknesse
FRANKE Markus FRANKE M. Radweltpokal Zeitfahren TT TT5 RKV Solidarität Dachau e.V.
VANGOETHEMD Svenne VANGOETHEMD S. Radweltpokal Zeitfahren TT TT3 Omax Team
ESTERL Hermann ESTERL H. Radweltpokal Zeitfahren TT TT6 Team Aicher Holzhaus
KRELL Peter KRELL P. Radweltpokal Zeitfahren RR RR7 RSV Adler Arnstadt e.V.
ZOTTER Martin ZOTTER M. Airport Sprint AP1 Geizhals.at VICC Racing Divisi...
VAN TRIEST Wim VAN TRIEST W. Radweltpokal Zeitfahren TT TT5 FTC Marknesse
FRANKE Markus FRANKE M. Airport Sprint AP5 RKV Solidarität Dachau e.V.
STRUPAT Uwe STRUPAT U. Radweltpokal Zeitfahren RR RR6 RC Titan Leverkusen
HOLZER Walter HOLZER W. Radweltpokal Zeitfahren TT TT6 RC Arbö Bischofshofen
ROEMERMAN Jac ROEMERMAN J. Airport Sprint AP7 NWB
KATTNER Karl KATTNER K. Airport Sprint AP6
HARTWIG Uwe HARTWIG U. Radweltpokal Zeitfahren TT TT5 OSC Cyclingteam Potsdam
FLECKENSTEIN Tim FLECKENSTEIN T. Radweltpokal Zeitfahren TT TT4 TSV Crailsheim
FIEDLER Michael FIEDLER M. Airport Sprint AP8 SC Sarrguemines
STEPHAN Künzel STEPHAN K. Airport Sprint AP8 Bike Profis Zwickau
ROEMERMAN Jac ROEMERMAN J. Radweltpokal Zeitfahren TT TT7 NWB
PROBST Johann PROBST J. Airport Sprint AP8 RSC Wolfratshausen
QUANDT Christian QUANDT C. Radweltpokal Zeitfahren TT TT3 RSV Traunreut
HARTWIG Uwe HARTWIG U. Airport Sprint AP5 OSC Cyclingteam Potsdam
PESCIAIOLI Francesco PESCIAIOLI F. Radweltpokal Zeitfahren TT TT1 Crainox
FIEDLER Michael FIEDLER M. Airport Sprint AP8 SC Sarrguemines
PRODINGER Walter PRODINGER W. Radweltpokal Zeitfahren TT TT7 RC-Perg
FIEDLER Michael FIEDLER M. Radweltpokal Zeitfahren TT TT8 SC Sarrguemines
VRAUWDEUNT Edwin VRAUWDEUNT E. Radweltpokal Zeitfahren RR RR5 De Spartaan Tacx
RESKI Heiko RESKI H. Airport Sprint AP5 Team Starbikewear
HOFFMANN Ralf HOFFMANN R. Airport Sprint AP5
SCHÖNEBURG Roland SCHÖNEBURG R. Radweltpokal Zeitfahren RR RR7 -
PICCO Alessandro PICCO A. Airport Sprint AP3 Bike Delu Mapei
VAN DER SLUIJS Cor VAN DER SLUIJS C. Airport Sprint AP10
KÜNZEL Stephan KÜNZEL S. Radweltpokal Zeitfahren RR RR8 Bike Profis Zwickau
GULBA Krzysztof GULBA K. Radweltpokal Zeitfahren TT TT3 PENTEL TEAM
SCHMITT Christian SCHMITT C. Radweltpokal Zeitfahren RR RR1 RCC
VAN DER SLUIJS Cor VAN DER SLUIJS C. Radweltpokal Zeitfahren RR RR10
GULBA Krzysztof GULBA K. Airport Sprint AP3 PENTEL TEAM
STARK Adolf STARK A. Airport Sprint AP6 RSG Offenburg Fessnbach
VAN OOSTROM Ria VAN OOSTROM R. Airport Sprint APF6
HACKIUS Laurin HACKIUS L. Radweltpokal Zeitfahren RR U13 Skiclub Onstmettingen
BERGER Hartmut BERGER H. Radweltpokal Zeitfahren TT TT9 TB Neuffen
MAIER Augustin MAIER A. Airport Sprint AP6 RC-Perg
VAN OOSTROM Ria VAN OOSTROM R. Radweltpokal Zeitfahren RR RRF8
HACKIUS Laurin HACKIUS L. Airport Sprint U13 Skiclub Onstmettingen
BÖHM Martin BÖHM M. Airport Sprint AP5 Mountainbiker.At
KÄSER Werner KÄSER W. Radweltpokal Zeitfahren TT TT7 RC Straubing
SCHOMERUS Gerhard SCHOMERUS G. Airport Sprint AP8
BÖHM Martin BÖHM M. Radweltpokal Zeitfahren TT TT5 Mountainbiker.At
VORBECK Dieter VORBECK D. Airport Sprint AP6 RC Adler Köln
VRBKA Tomáš VRBKA T. Radweltpokal Zeitfahren TT TT5 Cyklo Atom
DEUSS Leon DEUSS L. Airport Sprint AP6 ECW
SCHOMERUS Gerhard SCHOMERUS G. Radweltpokal Zeitfahren RR RR8
KNAPP Andrea KNAPP A. Airport Sprint APF4 Radunion Radweltpokal
VRBKA Tomáš VRBKA T. Airport Sprint AP5 Cyklo Atom
BERTZ Henry BERTZ H. Airport Sprint AP6 BSC Süd 05 Brandenburg
SEEFRIED Maria SEEFRIED M. Radweltpokal Zeitfahren RR RRF8 RSC AUTO BROSCH Kempten
NEYS Joris NEYS J. Airport Sprint AP2 Grimberggeiten
KNAPP Andrea KNAPP A. Radweltpokal Zeitfahren TT TTF4 Radunion Radweltpokal
OTTINO Josef OTTINO J. Airport Sprint AP6 ASVÖ Leogang
WURM Birgit WURM B. Airport Sprint APF2
HOFFMANN Sarah HOFFMANN S. Vintage WM VF1 BSC Süd 05 Brandenburg
DALLE FRATTE Paolo DALLE FRATTE P. Vintage WM VH1 A.S.D VELODROME
PAPROTH Joachim PAPROTH J. Radweltpokal Zeitfahren TT TT5 Zehlendorfer Eichhoernchen
NEYS Joris NEYS J. Radweltpokal Zeitfahren TT TT2 Grimberggeiten
KONČINA Rafael KONČINA R. Radweltpokal Zeitfahren TT TT9 KD Hrastnik
QUITZOW Bernd QUITZOW B. Airport Sprint AP5 Team car-special.de
KÖLLIKER Peter KÖLLIKER P. Airport Sprint AP8 -
OBERHAUSER Karl-Heinz OBERHAUSER K. Radweltpokal Zeitfahren RR RR7 Bikewuiderer Landshut e.V.
GOERS Axel GOERS A. Airport Sprint AP4 RSG Gießen und Wieseck
KRASKI Kunibert KRASKI K. Airport Sprint AP9 RV 1888 Berlin
STORZ Heinz STORZ H. Radweltpokal Zeitfahren TT TT7 Team Tri-Treff
ROTT Martin ROTT M. Airport Sprint AP6 Radunion Sankt Johann in Tirol
GOERS Axel GOERS A. Radweltpokal Zeitfahren TT TT4 RSG Gießen u. Wieseck
KRASKI Kunibert KRASKI K. Radweltpokal Zeitfahren RR RR9 RV 1888 Berlin
SCHOLZ Walter SCHOLZ W. Radweltpokal Zeitfahren TT TT7 RSV Ellmendingen
MERGITS Jessica MERGITS J. Vintage WM VF3 WTC SCHORRETRAPPERS
SZILAGYI Sandor SZILAGYI S. Airport Sprint AP6 BVSC-Zugló
TUTSCHEK Karl TUTSCHEK K. Radweltpokal Zeitfahren TT TT4 RadUNION Salzburg
SIMONOVÁ Monika SIMONOVÁ M. Radweltpokal Zeitfahren TT TTF1 Cyklotrénink - F. Trkal
CAPELLARI Gregor CAPELLARI G. Vintage WM VH1 Kitzbüheler Rad Club
VAN ZIJL Joop VAN ZIJL J. Radweltpokal Zeitfahren RR RR10 -
SCHNEIDER Sascha SCHNEIDER S. Airport Sprint AP2 Berliner TSC
SZILAGYI Sandor SZILAGYI S. Radweltpokal Zeitfahren TT TT6 BVSC-Zugló
SIMONOVÁ Monika SIMONOVÁ M. Airport Sprint APF1 Cyklotrénink - F. Trkal
MACHO Matthias MACHO M. Radweltpokal Zeitfahren TT TT5 Cycling Team Dorfen
SEIFERTH Christian SEIFERTH C. Radweltpokal Zeitfahren TT TT2
BOEHM Juergen BOEHM J. Radweltpokal Zeitfahren TT TT3 TSV Gaimersheim
KÖBERL Armin KÖBERL A. Radweltpokal Zeitfahren RR RR4 Bikewuiderer Landshut e.V.
SCHNEIDER Sascha SCHNEIDER S. Radweltpokal Zeitfahren TT TT2 Berliner TSC
FEDEROLF Christian FEDEROLF C. Radweltpokal Zeitfahren TT TT2 FKU Racing Team
MLÁTEK Antonín MLÁTEK A. Radweltpokal Zeitfahren TT TT8 Kovo Praha
GRASSINGER Michaela GRASSINGER M. Radweltpokal Zeitfahren TT TTF4 BSV München/Team Icehouse
EICHNER Reinhard EICHNER R. Radweltpokal Zeitfahren RR RR8 RV Berlin 1888 e. V.
FEDEROLF Christian FEDEROLF C. Airport Sprint AP2 FKU Racing Team
KLÖBL Marcus KLÖBL M. Radweltpokal Zeitfahren TT TT2
WÖRNDL Rudolf WÖRNDL R. Radweltpokal Zeitfahren RR RR6 RFV 1893 Prien
HOPFINGER Egon HOPFINGER E. Radweltpokal Zeitfahren RR RR8 RSC Ludwigshafen
PESCHT Maurice PESCHT M. Airport Sprint U15 RFC Markkleeberg e. V.
EICHNER Renhard EICHNER R. Airport Sprint AP8 RV Berlin 1888 e,V
WITTI Arnold WITTI A. Airport Sprint AP10
KOVARIK Walter KOVARIK W. Radweltpokal Zeitfahren RR RR10 ARBÖ RC Mödling
SPITZBART Jens SPITZBART J. Airport Sprint AP5 SSV Gera
PESCHT Maurice PESCHT M. Radweltpokal Zeitfahren RR U15 RFC Markkleeberg e. V.
POLAK Rupert POLAK R. Airport Sprint AP6 Radunion St. Johann/T.
WITTI Arnold WITTI A. Radweltpokal Zeitfahren TT TT10
JOHN Bernd JOHN B. Radweltpokal Zeitfahren TT TT8 RVE Rodenbach
SPITZBART Jens SPITZBART J. Radweltpokal Zeitfahren TT TT5 SSV Gera
EICHHORN André EICHHORN A. Airport Sprint AP2 RSV FIU Augustusburg e.V.
POLAK Rupert POLAK R. Radweltpokal Zeitfahren TT TT6 Radunion Sankt Johann in Tirol
BOMBALL Jürgen BOMBALL J. Airport Sprint AP7 LE MASTERS Leipzig
PERNHOFER Laurenz PERNHOFER L. Radweltpokal Zeitfahren RR U13 Triathlonverein kitzbühel
DE SMEDT Marijke DE SMEDT M. Radweltpokal Zeitfahren TT TTF4 multum
EICHHORN André EICHHORN A. Radweltpokal Zeitfahren TT TT2 RSV FIU Augustusburg e.V.
ESSER Dirk ESSER D. Radweltpokal Zeitfahren TT TT4 Zugvogel Aachen
ŽAVBI Andrej ŽAVBI A. Vintage WM VH5 TUS T.E.A.M.
ESCHERTZHUBER Katja ESCHERTZHUBER K. Radweltpokal Zeitfahren RR JUNMAD Physio 1.0 - Cycling Team
ŽAVBI Andrej ŽAVBI A. Radweltpokal Zeitfahren TT TT6 TUS T.E.A.M.
BUCHEGGER Alfred BUCHEGGER A. Airport Sprint AP4 Team Haidlmaier
ŽAVBI Andrej ŽAVBI A. Airport Sprint AP6 TUS T.E.A.M.
FOBER Joachim FOBER J. Radweltpokal Zeitfahren TT TT5 VCS Köln 1908 e.V.
BRÜHL Werner BRÜHL W. Radweltpokal Zeitfahren RR RR8 MRSC Ottenbach
SCHMITT Christian SCHMITT C. Radweltpokal Zeitfahren TT TT1 RCC
LENTFORT Andreas LENTFORT A. Airport Sprint AP6 Sauerland-Team
VAN KEMPEN Niels VAN KEMPEN N. Radweltpokal Zeitfahren TT TT2
KINZ Ekkehart KINZ E. Radweltpokal Zeitfahren RR RR10 Ötzi-Radteam Umhausen
SEIDENSCHNUR Stefan SEIDENSCHNUR S. Radweltpokal Zeitfahren RR RR4 RFV 1893 Prien
CZERNY Małgorzata CZERNY M. Radweltpokal Zeitfahren TT TTF6 Serafin Team
LENTFORT Andreas LENTFORT A. Radweltpokal Zeitfahren TT TT6 Sauerland-Team
WASMUNDT Stefanie WASMUNDT S. Airport Sprint APF2 Sport-Club Itzehoe
BELIAEV Oleg BELIAEV O. Airport Sprint AP4
ASTL Martin ASTL M. Radweltpokal Zeitfahren RR RR1
PICHLER Wolfgang PICHLER W. Radweltpokal Zeitfahren RR RR7 Ruhpolding
HAVERKAMP Lammert HAVERKAMP L. Airport Sprint AP3
GÖTSCHHOFER Wolfgang GÖTSCHHOFER W. Radweltpokal Zeitfahren TT TT3 Atterbiker.at
SCHLITZKUS Saskia SCHLITZKUS S. Airport Sprint APF4 Sauerland-Team
PIGNONE Davide PIGNONE D. Airport Sprint AP4 ASD COLLINE OLTREPO
DREWS Jürgen DREWS J. Radweltpokal Zeitfahren RR RR8
BELIAEV Oleg BELIAEV O. Radweltpokal Zeitfahren TT TT4
KÖLLIKER Peter KÖLLIKER P. Radweltpokal Zeitfahren TT TT8
HAVERKAMP Lammert HAVERKAMP L. Radweltpokal Zeitfahren TT TT3
HASELMANN Leopold HASELMANN L. Radweltpokal Zeitfahren RR RR6 RC-Tulln
BUCHEGGER Alfred BUCHEGGER A. Radweltpokal Zeitfahren RR RR4 Team Haidlmair
SCHLITZKUS Saskia SCHLITZKUS S. Radweltpokal Zeitfahren TT TTF4 Sauerland-Team
TOPFSTÄDT Manfred TOPFSTÄDT M. Airport Sprint AP8 -
PIGNONE Davide PIGNONE D. Radweltpokal Zeitfahren TT TT4 ASD COLLINE OLTREPO
REICHARDT Thorsten REICHARDT T. Radweltpokal Zeitfahren RR RR9 RTV Lohmar
WASMUNDT Stefanie Annika WASMUNDT S. Radweltpokal Zeitfahren RR RRF2 Sport-Club Itzehoe
TOPFSTÄDT Manfred TOPFSTÄDT M. Radweltpokal Zeitfahren RR RR8 -
ALTON Robert ALTON R. Radweltpokal Zeitfahren TT TT8 Radsport Stanger Kitzbühel
SCHULZ Ingo SCHULZ I. Radweltpokal Zeitfahren TT TT7 RSV-Schlaubetal Müllrose
SEMERARO Domenico SEMERARO D. Airport Sprint AP5
GLAUS Daniela GLAUS D. Radweltpokal Zeitfahren TT TTF6 Velo Galerie Kerzers
GLAUS Daniela GLAUS D. Airport Sprint APF6 Velo Galerie Kerzers
KRELL Peter KRELL P. Airport Sprint AP7 RSV Adler Arnstadt e.V.
VARGHA Tamas VARGHA T. Vintage WM VH4
LIPPUNER Gebhard LIPPUNER G. Airport Sprint AP8 VC Hirslanden-Powerbar
ORTNER Michael ORTNER M. Radweltpokal Zeitfahren RR U15 RSV Weer Kolsass
LIPPUNER Gebhard LIPPUNER G. Vintage WM VH5 VC Hirslanden-Powerbar
RÜBLING, DR. Uwe RÜBLING, DR. U. Radweltpokal Zeitfahren RR RR6 Dresdner SC 1898 e.V.
PICKENBROCK Franz PICKENBROCK F. Radweltpokal Zeitfahren TT TT6 RSC Dorsten
KUBES Karel KUBES K. Radweltpokal Zeitfahren TT TT9 Kovo Praha
PRIESSNIG Josef PRIESSNIG J. Radweltpokal Zeitfahren TT TT8 SC Mirnock
GYRA Frantisek GYRA F. Radweltpokal Zeitfahren TT TT10 Litvinov
ROTH Sabine ROTH S. Radweltpokal Zeitfahren TT TTF4 Cycling Team Dorfen
SUPERCHI Gabriele SUPERCHI G. Airport Sprint AP3 Colli Cycling ASD Team Carpi
SUPERCHI Gabriele SUPERCHI G. Radweltpokal Zeitfahren TT TT3 Colli Cycling ASD Team Carpi
FRITZ Gebhard FRITZ G. Vintage WM VH5 Land-Leben Radteam ARBÖ Salzbu...
STAUDE-HAUBOLD Uwe STAUDE-HAUBOLD U. Radweltpokal Zeitfahren RR RR4 RSV FIU Bike Augustusburg
ŠONSKÝ Jiří ŠONSKÝ J. Airport Sprint AP2 Kovo Praha
HAUBOLD Isa HAUBOLD I. Radweltpokal Zeitfahren RR RRF4 RSV FIU Bike Augustusburg
GUGLER Günter GUGLER G. Vintage WM VH5 RC Amstetten
KEIL Silke KEIL S. Airport Sprint APF3
KEIL Silke KEIL S. Radweltpokal Zeitfahren RR RRF3
ZANDER Maria ZANDER M. Airport Sprint APF6
BAUER Jan BAUER J. Radweltpokal Zeitfahren TT TT3 RSV Stuttgart Vaihingen
ZANDER Maria ZANDER M. Radweltpokal Zeitfahren TT TTF7
MAASS Philipp MAASS P. Radweltpokal Zeitfahren RR U17 Radsportverein Weer-Kolsass
BAUER Jan BAUER J. Airport Sprint AP3 RSV Stuttgart Vaihingen
PRAETORIUS Manuel PRAETORIUS M. Radweltpokal Zeitfahren TT TT4 BSV München
REINDL Manfred REINDL M. Vintage WM VH4 RC Perg
FRANKE Karl FRANKE K. Radweltpokal Zeitfahren RR RR10 Blitz Barmen
RATZMANN Silke RATZMANN S. Radweltpokal Zeitfahren RR RRF6 SV Herlazhofen
FUSSI Hubert FUSSI H. Radweltpokal Zeitfahren TT TT7 URC-Sport Okay
RATZMANN Silke RATZMANN S. Airport Sprint APF6 SV Herlazhofen
NOTZ Willy NOTZ W. Airport Sprint AP8 SV Herlazhofen
NOTZ Willy NOTZ W. Radweltpokal Zeitfahren RR RR8 SV Herlazhofen
VESELY Felix VESELY F. Airport Sprint JUN Radsportverein Weer-Kolsass
SCHÖDLBAUER Matthias SCHÖDLBAUER M. Radweltpokal Zeitfahren TT TT4 DAV Röthenbach
VATLACH Petr VATLACH P. Radweltpokal Zeitfahren TT TT10 Kovo Praha
VESELY Felix VESELY F. Radweltpokal Zeitfahren RR JUN Radsportverein Weer-Kolsass
SCHÖDLBAUER Cornelia SCHÖDLBAUER C. Radweltpokal Zeitfahren TT TTF5
BRAAM Robert BRAAM R. Radweltpokal Zeitfahren TT TT3 COERS Racing Team
MAIER Augustin MAIER A. Vintage WM VH4 RC-Perg
DEUSS Leon DEUSS L. Radweltpokal Zeitfahren RR RR6 ECW
OTTINO Josef OTTINO J. Radweltpokal Zeitfahren TT TT6 ASVÖ Leogang
WURM Birgit WURM B. Vintage WM VF3
WURM Markus WURM M. Airport Sprint AP3 RC Perg
PELZ Friedrich PELZ F. Vintage WM VH5 ARBÖ Kollar Racingteam
MÜLLER Hellfried MÜLLER H. Radweltpokal Zeitfahren TT TT8 Radclub Lostau
WURM Markus WURM M. Vintage WM VH3 RC Perg
QUITZOW Bernd QUITZOW B. Radweltpokal Zeitfahren TT TT5 Team car-special.de
STERN Matthäus STERN M. Radweltpokal Zeitfahren TT La Musette Cycling
LUCHIARI Ricardo LUCHIARI R. Radweltpokal Zeitfahren TT TT6 ricardo_luch@yahoo.com.br
ROSENFELD Guenter ROSENFELD G. Radweltpokal Zeitfahren TT TT7 RG Haldern 03
FRITSCHE Roberto FRITSCHE R. Radweltpokal Zeitfahren RR RR7 RFC Markkleeberg
VANDELLI Maurizio VANDELLI M. Vintage WM VH4 RC.Perg
VON SKWARCZINSKY Clemens VON SKWARCZINSKY C. Radweltpokal Zeitfahren TT TT3
WÖRNDL Rudolf WÖRNDL R. Vintage WM VH5 RFV 1893 Prien
KERSCHBAUM Thomas KERSCHBAUM T. Radweltpokal Zeitfahren TT TT3 Thomas Kerschbaum
SEMERARO Domenico SEMERARO D. Radweltpokal Zeitfahren TT TT5
NIKOLASCH Ingrid NIKOLASCH I. Radweltpokal Zeitfahren RR RRF7 RFC Markkleeberg
WÖRNDL Rudolf WÖRNDL R. Airport Sprint AP6 RFV 1893 Prien
VANDENSANDE Sebastiaan VANDENSANDE S. Radweltpokal Zeitfahren TT TT1
FIVIAN Herbert FIVIAN H. Radweltpokal Zeitfahren TT TT9 RC OLYMPIA BIEL
SZENDI Thomas SZENDI T. Radweltpokal Zeitfahren TT TT6 Arbö Sparkasse Neunkirchen
LAY Sascha LAY S. Radweltpokal Zeitfahren TT TT3 Cycling Team Dorfen
HUEMER Christoph HUEMER C. Radweltpokal Zeitfahren TT TT3 URC RIED
FIVIAN Herbert FIVIAN H. Airport Sprint AP9 RC OLYMPIA BIEL
VAN ELST Kenneth VAN ELST K. Vintage WM VH3
VERBRAEKEN Wim VERBRAEKEN W. Airport Sprint AP2 de verzopen talenten
SCHAILLIE Peter SCHAILLIE P. Radweltpokal Zeitfahren TT TT6
SCHAILLIE Peter SCHAILLIE P. Vintage WM VH4
DIETZE Peter DIETZE P. Airport Sprint AP10 Chemnitzer PSV
SCHULZ Ingo SCHULZ I. Airport Sprint AP7 rsv -schlaubetal Muellrose
DIETZE Peter DIETZE P. Radweltpokal Zeitfahren TT TT10 Chemnitzer PSV
All information on this website is non-binding and you should always apply to the official announcement on the website of the organizer.