HĂ–DL Josef
HĂ–DL J.
|
6h Marathon Challenge |
|
Marathon-m |
TUS Radsport Caska Feldbach |
|
WINKLER Tatjana
WINKLER T.
|
3h Sprint Challenge |
|
Sprint-w |
SC Mirnock |
|
TÓTH Emőke
TĂ“TH E.
|
3h Sprint Challenge |
|
Sprint-w |
EGIS SE |
|
PRUTSCH Johannes
PRUTSCH J.
|
12h Classic Challenge |
|
Classi-m |
|
|
BROTZELLER Clemens
BROTZELLER C.
|
12h Classic Challenge |
|
Classi-m |
|
|
GAISCH Michael
GAISCH M.
|
12h Classic Challenge |
|
Classi-m |
BC Stoahupfa Leibnitz |
|
NISS Gerald
NISS G.
|
6h Marathon Challenge |
|
Marathon-m |
|
|
STEINER Michael
STEINER M.
|
6h Marathon Challenge |
|
Marathon-m |
RC ARBĂ– Kindberg |
|
STROBL Christoph
STROBL C.
|
24h Ultra Challenge |
|
Ultra-m |
Lenzing Asphalt Tigers |
|
APFEL Susanne
APFEL S.
|
3h Sprint Challenge |
|
Sprint-w |
RSV 1895 Passau |
|
KILGA Stefan
KILGA S.
|
6h Marathon Challenge |
|
Marathon-m |
Nora Racing Team |
|
GRAN Stefan
GRAN S.
|
12h Classic Challenge |
|
Classi-m |
Schneid |
|
STEINL Tina
STEINL T.
|
3h Sprint Challenge |
|
Sprint-w |
Team ORBEA Germany |
|
APFEL Susanne
APFEL S.
|
6h Marathon Challenge |
|
Marathon-w |
RSV 1895 Passau |
|
KABUREK JĂĽrgen
KABUREK J.
|
6h Marathon Challenge |
|
Marathon-m |
2RC FORMAT Radshop Kalteis |
|
RUZICKA Thomas
RUZICKA T.
|
3h Sprint Challenge |
|
Sprint-m |
Nora Racing Team |
|
STEINL Tina
STEINL T.
|
6h Marathon Challenge |
|
Marathon-w |
Team ORBEA Germany |
|
ALLERSTORFER Michaela
ALLERSTORFER M.
|
3h Sprint Challenge |
|
Sprint-w |
|
|
BLAUENSTEINER Franz
BLAUENSTEINER F.
|
3h Sprint Challenge |
|
Sprint-m |
Schweigginger Radsherren |
|
GEROLD Lukas
GEROLD L.
|
24h Ultra Challenge |
|
Ultra-m |
|
|
SCHNEID Herbert
SCHNEID H.
|
12h Classic Challenge |
|
Classi-m |
Schneid |
|
BAUER Thomas
BAUER T.
|
3h Sprint Challenge |
|
Sprint-m |
Focus Team dorfprozelten |
|
KIRCH Mario
KIRCH M.
|
3h Sprint Challenge |
|
Sprint-m |
Radl-Eck Racing Team |
|
MĂśHLTHALER Christian
MĂśHLTHALER C.
|
12h Classic Challenge |
|
Classi-m |
|
|
KASBAUER Josef
KASBAUER J.
|
3h Sprint Challenge |
|
Sprint-m |
neubike.at |
|
SOMMER Martin
SOMMER M.
|
12h Classic Challenge |
|
Classi-m |
RSV 1895 Passau |
|
CZERNIN Josef
CZERNIN J.
|
12h Classic Challenge |
|
Classi-m |
BikeZeit |
|
HALBEDL Roswitha
HALBEDL R.
|
12h Classic Challenge |
|
Classic-w |
Schneid |
|
LISKO Stefanie
LISKO S.
|
6h Marathon Challenge |
|
Marathon-w |
Radl-Eck Racing Team |
|
BORDENALE HRZENJAK Mario
BORDENALE HRZENJAK M.
|
6h Marathon Challenge |
|
Marathon-m |
Bikeit Starnberg |
Jetzt bezahlen
|
STEINL Gerhard
STEINL G.
|
3h Sprint Challenge |
|
Sprint-m |
Team ORBEA Germnay |
|
FERENCZI Levente
FERENCZI L.
|
6h Marathon Challenge |
|
Marathon-m |
Radtreff Alpbachtal Tirol |
|
HAAS Johannes
HAAS J.
|
12h Classic Challenge |
|
Classi-m |
DOWE-SPORTaktiv Team |
|
STEINL Gerhard
STEINL G.
|
6h Marathon Challenge |
|
Marathon-m |
Team ORBEA Germnay |
|
DR BALSAI Tamas
DR BALSAI T.
|
3h Sprint Challenge |
|
Sprint-m |
FORDULAT |
|
AVENDER Philipp
AVENDER P.
|
12h Classic Challenge |
|
Classi-m |
Schneid |
|
RIEGLER Philip
RIEGLER P.
|
6h Marathon Challenge |
|
Marathon-m |
Taxi Thalhuber Racing Team |
|
SIEBER Christina
SIEBER C.
|
6h Marathon Challenge |
|
Marathon-w |
Radl-Eck Racing Team |
|
HRASTNIK Christoph
HRASTNIK C.
|
3h Sprint Challenge |
|
Sprint-m |
|
|
MARLOVITS Ernst
MARLOVITS E.
|
3h Sprint Challenge |
|
Sprint-m |
ARBĂ– Radteam LAND-LEBEN Salzbu... |
|
STABL Roland
STABL R.
|
24h Ultra Challenge |
|
Ultra-m |
|
|
RIEBERER Kurt
RIEBERER K.
|
3h Sprint Challenge |
|
Sprint-m |
MPT |
|
MAIERBRUGGER Heinz
MAIERBRUGGER H.
|
3h Sprint Challenge |
|
Sprint-m |
ARBĂ– ASKĂ– Raiffeisen Radclub F... |
|
GRABNER Michael
GRABNER M.
|
24h Ultra Challenge |
|
Ultra-m |
|
|
KOTOWICZ Robert
KOTOWICZ R.
|
6h Marathon Challenge |
|
Marathon-m |
Singi Cycling |
|
GOTTWALD Klaus
GOTTWALD K.
|
12h Classic Challenge |
|
Classi-m |
Schwimm Aktiv Club |
|
KRAUT Johann
KRAUT J.
|
6h Marathon Challenge |
|
Marathon-m |
Tri Team Pöttsching |
|
HICKS Marco
HICKS M.
|
12h Classic Challenge |
|
Classi-m |
|
|
SEYR Christian
SEYR C.
|
3h Sprint Challenge |
|
Sprint-m |
insideAx Toms IT UCT OĂ– |
|
STAMCAR Thomas
STAMCAR T.
|
3h Sprint Challenge |
|
Sprint-m |
|
|
ABEL Thomas
ABEL T.
|
3h Sprint Challenge |
|
Sprint-m |
ARBĂ– ASKĂ– Feld am See |
|
FRITZ Gebhard
FRITZ G.
|
3h Sprint Challenge |
|
Sprint-m |
ARBĂ– Radteam LAND-LEBEN Salzbu... |
|
KOLB Lucas
KOLB L.
|
6h Marathon Challenge |
|
Marathon-m |
Bike Club Schladming-Dachstein |
|
STRACK Christoph
STRACK C.
|
6h Marathon Challenge |
|
Marathon-m |
|
|
FREITAG Fabian
FREITAG F.
|
3h Sprint Challenge |
|
Sprint-m |
HILL Racingteam |
|
SCHNEIDHOFER Kurt
SCHNEIDHOFER K.
|
12h Classic Challenge |
|
Classi-m |
RC ARBĂ– Kindberg |
|
MITOSINKA Ivan
MITOSINKA I.
|
6h Marathon Challenge |
|
Marathon-m |
|
|
ZWETTLER Daniel
ZWETTLER D.
|
3h Sprint Challenge |
|
Sprint-m |
maroitalia racing team |
|
ZWETTLER Daniel
ZWETTLER D.
|
6h Marathon Challenge |
|
Marathon-m |
maroitalia racing team |
|
WAKONIG Adolf
WAKONIG A.
|
6h Marathon Challenge |
|
Marathon-m |
Sportgruber.at |
|
JARITZ Wolfgang
JARITZ W.
|
12h Classic Challenge |
|
Classi-m |
|
|
REISER Markus
REISER M.
|
12h Classic Challenge |
|
Classi-m |
Landleben Arbö Radclub Salzbur... |
|
SPANDL JĂĽrgen
SPANDL J.
|
6h Marathon Challenge |
|
Marathon-m |
RC ARBĂ– Kindberg |
|
HĂ–RZER Hermann
HĂ–RZER H.
|
12h Classic Challenge |
|
Classi-m |
RC Friedberg |
|
BENEDEK István
BENEDEK I.
|
3h Sprint Challenge |
|
Sprint-m |
|
|
EIGNER Alexander
EIGNER A.
|
6h Marathon Challenge |
|
Marathon-m |
maroitalia racing team |
|
ZOTTER Martin
ZOTTER M.
|
12h Classic Challenge |
|
Classi-m |
Geizhals.at VICC Racing Divisi... |
|
SEEBAUER Stefan
SEEBAUER S.
|
12h Classic Challenge |
|
Classi-m |
RSV 1895 Passau |
|
ECKER Roman
ECKER R.
|
6h Marathon Challenge |
|
Marathon-m |
LTC Seewinkel |
|
FANTITSCH Johann
FANTITSCH J.
|
6h Marathon Challenge |
|
Marathon-m |
RC Bergedorf v.1988 e.V. |
|
STROBL Martin
STROBL M.
|
6h Marathon Challenge |
|
Marathon-m |
ARBĂ– RADRENNTEAM |
|
PITRICH JĂĽrgen
PITRICH J.
|
24h Ultra Challenge |
|
Ultra-m |
Lenzing Asphalt Tigers |
|
HACKL Marcel
HACKL M.
|
3h Sprint Challenge |
|
Sprint-m |
Radsportverein Bad Gleichenbe... |
|
LIESS Harald
LIESS H.
|
12h Classic Challenge |
|
Classi-m |
|
|
AVENDER Stephanie
AVENDER S.
|
12h Classic Challenge |
|
Classic-w |
|
Jetzt bezahlen
|
KITTINGER Reinhard
KITTINGER R.
|
3h Sprint Challenge |
|
Sprint-m |
TSV Bike Total Hartberg |
|
PERTL Gebhard
PERTL G.
|
6h Marathon Challenge |
|
Marathon-m |
ARBĂ– ASKĂ– RC Feld am See |
|
GUTSCHE Arnold
GUTSCHE A.
|
24h Ultra Challenge |
|
Ultra-m |
GUTSCHE Mechatronik Power |
|
FELGITSCH Markus
FELGITSCH M.
|
6h Marathon Challenge |
|
Marathon-m |
|
|
MAISLINGER Richard
MAISLINGER R.
|
3h Sprint Challenge |
|
Sprint-m |
Nora Racing Team |
|
HEIGL Manuel
HEIGL M.
|
6h Marathon Challenge |
|
Marathon-m |
SkinfitCrew/ATV Irdning |
|
SCHILCHER Gerhard
SCHILCHER G.
|
6h Marathon Challenge |
|
Marathon-m |
|
|
UNTERSCHEIDER Gerda
UNTERSCHEIDER G.
|
6h Marathon Challenge |
|
Marathon-w |
ARBĂ– ASKĂ– RC Feld am See |
|
SIEDER Andreas
SIEDER A.
|
12h Classic Challenge |
|
Classi-m |
|
|
BERGER Melanie
BERGER M.
|
6h Marathon Challenge |
|
Marathon-w |
|
|
TREITLER Johannes
TREITLER J.
|
12h Classic Challenge |
|
Classi-m |
TPS Austria |
|
MAIER Gernot
MAIER G.
|
24h Ultra Challenge |
|
Ultra-m |
|
|
LANG Gottfried
LANG G.
|
12h Classic Challenge |
|
Classi-m |
IRRE Racing Team |
|
ACHATZ Bernd
ACHATZ B.
|
3h Sprint Challenge |
|
Sprint-m |
Rc Kac |
|
OFNER Robert
OFNER R.
|
12h Classic Challenge |
|
Classi-m |
Radteam Leoben |
|
RAT Alexander
RAT A.
|
24h Ultra Challenge |
|
Ultra-m |
RC- 3Ländereck |
|
SCHULLER Christian
SCHULLER C.
|
12h Classic Challenge |
|
Classi-m |
ARBĂ– ASKĂ– RC Feld am See |
|
LEODOLTER Ulrich
LEODOLTER U.
|
6h Marathon Challenge |
|
Marathon-m |
|
|
DĂ–RBECK Marc
DĂ–RBECK M.
|
12h Classic Challenge |
|
Classi-m |
|
|
AICHRIEDLER Moritz
AICHRIEDLER M.
|
3h Sprint Challenge |
|
Sprint-m |
Le Pressi |
|
FREITAG Robert
FREITAG R.
|
24h Ultra Challenge |
|
Ultra-m |
MTB Team Bucklige Welt |
|
HAHN Karin
HAHN K.
|
12h Classic Challenge |
|
Classic-w |
|
|
TÓTH István
TĂ“TH I.
|
6h Marathon Challenge |
|
Marathon-m |
|
|
TRIEBL Franz
TRIEBL F.
|
12h Classic Challenge |
|
Classi-m |
www.dein-schuhmacher.at |
|
UNTERHUBER Heli
UNTERHUBER H.
|
6h Marathon Challenge |
|
Marathon-m |
|
|
REE Balazs
REE B.
|
6h Marathon Challenge |
|
Marathon-m |
Ferencvárosi Szabadidő Sporteg... |
|