Ultra Rad Challenge 2024

Date: 19. - 20.07.2024

Startlist

Name Competition Nation Cat Club Status
HĂ–DL Josef HĂ–DL J. 6h Marathon Challenge Marathon-m TUS Radsport Caska Feldbach
TÓTH Emőke TÓTH E. 3h Sprint Challenge Sprint-w EGIS SE
BROTZELLER Clemens BROTZELLER C. 12h Classic Challenge Classi-m
GAISCH Michael GAISCH M. 12h Classic Challenge Classi-m BC Stoahupfa Leibnitz
NISS Gerald NISS G. 6h Marathon Challenge Marathon-m
STEINER Michael STEINER M. 6h Marathon Challenge Marathon-m RC ARBĂ– Kindberg
STROBL Christoph STROBL C. 24h Ultra Challenge Ultra-m Lenzing Asphalt Tigers
APFEL Susanne APFEL S. 3h Sprint Challenge Sprint-w RSV 1895 Passau
KILGA Stefan KILGA S. 6h Marathon Challenge Marathon-m Nora Racing Team
GRAN Stefan GRAN S. 12h Classic Challenge Classi-m Schneid
STEINL Tina STEINL T. 3h Sprint Challenge Sprint-w Team ORBEA Germany
APFEL Susanne APFEL S. 6h Marathon Challenge Marathon-w RSV 1895 Passau
KABUREK JĂĽrgen KABUREK J. 6h Marathon Challenge Marathon-m 2RC FORMAT Radshop Kalteis
RUZICKA Thomas RUZICKA T. 3h Sprint Challenge Sprint-m Nora Racing Team
STEINL Tina STEINL T. 6h Marathon Challenge Marathon-w Team ORBEA Germany
ALLERSTORFER Michaela ALLERSTORFER M. 3h Sprint Challenge Sprint-w
BLAUENSTEINER Franz BLAUENSTEINER F. 3h Sprint Challenge Sprint-m Schweigginger Radsherren
GEROLD Lukas GEROLD L. 24h Ultra Challenge Ultra-m
SCHNEID Herbert SCHNEID H. 12h Classic Challenge Classi-m Schneid
BAUER Thomas BAUER T. 3h Sprint Challenge Sprint-m Focus Team dorfprozelten
KIRCH Mario KIRCH M. 3h Sprint Challenge Sprint-m Radl-Eck Racing Team
MĂśHLTHALER Christian MĂśHLTHALER C. 12h Classic Challenge Classi-m
KASBAUER Josef KASBAUER J. 3h Sprint Challenge Sprint-m neubike.at
SOMMER Martin SOMMER M. 12h Classic Challenge Classi-m RSV 1895 Passau
CZERNIN Josef CZERNIN J. 12h Classic Challenge Classi-m BikeZeit
HALBEDL Roswitha HALBEDL R. 12h Classic Challenge Classic-w Schneid
LISKO Stefanie LISKO S. 6h Marathon Challenge Marathon-w Radl-Eck Racing Team
BORDENALE HRZENJAK Mario BORDENALE HRZENJAK M. 6h Marathon Challenge Marathon-m Bikeit Starnberg
STEINL Gerhard STEINL G. 3h Sprint Challenge Sprint-m Team ORBEA Germnay
FERENCZI Levente FERENCZI L. 6h Marathon Challenge Marathon-m Radtreff Alpbachtal Tirol
HAAS Johannes HAAS J. 12h Classic Challenge Classi-m DOWE-SPORTaktiv Team
STEINL Gerhard STEINL G. 6h Marathon Challenge Marathon-m Team ORBEA Germnay
DR BALSAI Tamas DR BALSAI T. 3h Sprint Challenge Sprint-m FORDULAT
AVENDER Philipp AVENDER P. 12h Classic Challenge Classi-m Schneid
RIEGLER Philip RIEGLER P. 6h Marathon Challenge Marathon-m Taxi Thalhuber Racing Team
SIEBER Christina SIEBER C. 6h Marathon Challenge Marathon-w Radl-Eck Racing Team
HRASTNIK Christoph HRASTNIK C. 3h Sprint Challenge Sprint-m
MARLOVITS Ernst MARLOVITS E. 3h Sprint Challenge Sprint-m ARBĂ– Radteam LAND-LEBEN Salzbu...
STABL Roland STABL R. 24h Ultra Challenge Ultra-m
RIEBERER Kurt RIEBERER K. 3h Sprint Challenge Sprint-m MPT
MAIERBRUGGER Heinz MAIERBRUGGER H. 3h Sprint Challenge Sprint-m ARBĂ– ASKĂ– Raiffeisen Radclub F...
GRABNER Michael GRABNER M. 24h Ultra Challenge Ultra-m
KOTOWICZ Robert KOTOWICZ R. 6h Marathon Challenge Marathon-m Singi Cycling
GOTTWALD Klaus GOTTWALD K. 12h Classic Challenge Classi-m Schwimm Aktiv Club
KRAUT Johann KRAUT J. 6h Marathon Challenge Marathon-m Tri Team Pöttsching
HICKS Marco HICKS M. 12h Classic Challenge Classi-m
SEYR Christian SEYR C. 3h Sprint Challenge Sprint-m insideAx Toms IT UCT OĂ–
STAMCAR Thomas STAMCAR T. 3h Sprint Challenge Sprint-m
ABEL Thomas ABEL T. 3h Sprint Challenge Sprint-m ARBĂ– ASKĂ– Feld am See
FRITZ Gebhard FRITZ G. 3h Sprint Challenge Sprint-m ARBĂ– Radteam LAND-LEBEN Salzbu...
KOLB Lucas KOLB L. 6h Marathon Challenge Marathon-m Bike Club Schladming-Dachstein
STRACK Christoph STRACK C. 6h Marathon Challenge Marathon-m
FREITAG Fabian FREITAG F. 3h Sprint Challenge Sprint-m HILL Racingteam
SCHNEIDHOFER Kurt SCHNEIDHOFER K. 12h Classic Challenge Classi-m RC ARBĂ– Kindberg
MITOSINKA Ivan MITOSINKA I. 6h Marathon Challenge Marathon-m
ZWETTLER Daniel ZWETTLER D. 3h Sprint Challenge Sprint-m maroitalia racing team
ZWETTLER Daniel ZWETTLER D. 6h Marathon Challenge Marathon-m maroitalia racing team
WAKONIG Adolf WAKONIG A. 6h Marathon Challenge Marathon-m Sportgruber.at
JARITZ Wolfgang JARITZ W. 12h Classic Challenge Classi-m
REISER Markus REISER M. 12h Classic Challenge Classi-m Landleben Arbö Radclub Salzbur...
SPANDL JĂĽrgen SPANDL J. 6h Marathon Challenge Marathon-m RC ARBĂ– Kindberg
HĂ–RZER Hermann HĂ–RZER H. 12h Classic Challenge Classi-m RC Friedberg
BENEDEK István BENEDEK I. 3h Sprint Challenge Sprint-m
EIGNER Alexander EIGNER A. 3h Sprint Challenge Sprint-m maroitalia racing team
ZOTTER Martin ZOTTER M. 12h Classic Challenge Classi-m Geizhals.at VICC Racing Divisi...
SEEBAUER Stefan SEEBAUER S. 12h Classic Challenge Classi-m RSV 1895 Passau
ECKER Roman ECKER R. 6h Marathon Challenge Marathon-m LTC Seewinkel
FANTITSCH Johann FANTITSCH J. 6h Marathon Challenge Marathon-m RC Bergedorf v.1988 e.V.
STROBL Martin STROBL M. 6h Marathon Challenge Marathon-m ARBĂ– RADRENNTEAM
OTTINO Josef OTTINO J. 3h Sprint Challenge Sprint-m ASVĂ– RC Leogang
PITRICH JĂĽrgen PITRICH J. 24h Ultra Challenge Ultra-m Lenzing Asphalt Tigers
HACKL Marcel HACKL M. 3h Sprint Challenge Sprint-m Radsportverein Bad Gleichenbe...
LIESS Harald LIESS H. 12h Classic Challenge Classi-m
AVENDER Stephanie AVENDER S. 12h Classic Challenge Classic-w
KITTINGER Reinhard KITTINGER R. 3h Sprint Challenge Sprint-m TSV Bike Total Hartberg
PERTL Gebhard PERTL G. 6h Marathon Challenge Marathon-m ARBĂ– ASKĂ– RC Feld am See
GUTSCHE Arnold GUTSCHE A. 24h Ultra Challenge Ultra-m GUTSCHE Mechatronik Power
FELGITSCH Markus FELGITSCH M. 6h Marathon Challenge Marathon-m
MAISLINGER Richard MAISLINGER R. 3h Sprint Challenge Sprint-m Nora Racing Team
HEIGL Manuel HEIGL M. 6h Marathon Challenge Marathon-m SkinfitCrew/ATV Irdning
SCHILCHER Gerhard SCHILCHER G. 6h Marathon Challenge Marathon-m
UNTERSCHEIDER Gerda UNTERSCHEIDER G. 6h Marathon Challenge Marathon-w ARBĂ– ASKĂ– RC Feld am See
SIEDER Andreas SIEDER A. 12h Classic Challenge Classi-m
BERGER Melanie BERGER M. 6h Marathon Challenge Marathon-w
TREITLER Johannes TREITLER J. 12h Classic Challenge Classi-m TPS Austria
MAIER Gernot MAIER G. 24h Ultra Challenge Ultra-m
LANG Gottfried LANG G. 12h Classic Challenge Classi-m IRRE Racing Team
ACHATZ Bernd ACHATZ B. 3h Sprint Challenge Sprint-m Rc Kac
OFNER Robert OFNER R. 12h Classic Challenge Classi-m Radteam Leoben
RAT Alexander RAT A. 24h Ultra Challenge Ultra-m RC- 3Ländereck
SCHULLER Christian SCHULLER C. 12h Classic Challenge Classi-m ARBĂ– ASKĂ– RC Feld am See
LEODOLTER Ulrich LEODOLTER U. 6h Marathon Challenge Marathon-m
DĂ–RBECK Marc DĂ–RBECK M. 12h Classic Challenge Classi-m
AICHRIEDLER Moritz AICHRIEDLER M. 3h Sprint Challenge Sprint-m Le Pressi
FREITAG Robert FREITAG R. 24h Ultra Challenge Ultra-m MTB Team Bucklige Welt
HAHN Karin HAHN K. 6h Marathon Challenge Marathon-w
TÓTH István TÓTH I. 6h Marathon Challenge Marathon-m
TRIEBL Franz TRIEBL F. 12h Classic Challenge Classi-m www.dein-schuhmacher.at
UNTERHUBER Heli UNTERHUBER H. 6h Marathon Challenge Marathon-m
REE Balazs REE B. 6h Marathon Challenge Marathon-m Ferencvárosi Szabadidő Sporteg...
PRUTSCH Johannes PRUTSCH J. 12h Classic Challenge Classi-m Schneid
All information on this website is non-binding and you should always apply to the official announcement on the website of the organizer.