|
REDLBERGER Markus
REDLBERGER M.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H AKU50 |
|
|
|
WASTLHUBER Michael
WASTLHUBER M.
|
Tour A - 200km |
|
H AKU40 |
|
|
|
MOHAMMADI Lukas Mohammad
MOHAMMADI L.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H AKU30 |
Land - Leben Radteam ARBÖ Salz... |
|
|
FARFELEDER Ernst
FARFELEDER E.
|
Tour A - 200km |
|
H AKU50 |
Tri Team Kaiser |
|
1 |
KAPFHAMMER Thomas
KAPFHAMMER T.
|
Tour A - 200km |
|
H AKU40 |
RSV Passau |
|
2 |
SCHWARZKOPF Eduard
SCHWARZKOPF E.
|
Tour A - 200km |
|
H AKU40 |
Team Baier Landshut |
|
3 |
AIGNER Dominic
AIGNER D.
|
Tour A - 200km |
|
H AKU40 |
Ledschends |
|
4 |
LUDWICZEK Martin
LUDWICZEK M.
|
Tour A - 200km |
|
H AKU60 |
union-sporthütte.at |
|
5 |
GRUNDNER Gerald
GRUNDNER G.
|
Tour A - 200km |
|
H AKU30 |
Radl-Eck Racing Team |
|
6 |
LEHKI Walter
LEHKI W.
|
Tour A - 200km |
|
H AKU60 |
Land-Leben Radteam ARBÖ Salzbu... |
|
7 |
WIRTH Florian
WIRTH F.
|
Tour A - 200km |
|
H AKU40 |
RSV 1895 Passau |
|
8 |
WERZER Benjamin
WERZER B.
|
Tour A - 200km |
|
H AKU40 |
TEAM ESV LINZ |
|
9 |
STEINER Michael
STEINER M.
|
Tour A - 200km |
|
H AKU40 |
RC ARBÖ Kindberg |
|
10 |
CZERNIN Josef
CZERNIN J.
|
Tour A - 200km |
|
H AK60+ |
Team Bikezeit |
|
11 |
ENGLEDER Matthias
ENGLEDER M.
|
Tour A - 200km |
|
H AKU40 |
|
|
12 |
ACKERMANN Nino
ACKERMANN N.
|
Tour A - 200km |
|
H AKU50 |
|
|
13 |
NOVOSZEL Alois
NOVOSZEL A.
|
Tour A - 200km |
|
H AK60+ |
|
|
14 |
KOHLBAUER August
KOHLBAUER A.
|
Tour A - 200km |
|
H AKU60 |
LG Kirchdorf |
|
15 |
SÜHRING Martin
SÜHRING M.
|
Tour A - 200km |
|
H AKU50 |
RC Altenmarkt |
|
16 |
KILLINGER Andreas
KILLINGER A.
|
Tour A - 200km |
|
H AKU40 |
RC ARBÖ SK VÖEST |
|
17 |
KNITEL Philipp
KNITEL P.
|
Tour A - 200km |
|
H AKU40 |
RC Weinviertel Nord |
|
18 |
SPANDL Jürgen
SPANDL J.
|
Tour A - 200km |
|
H AKU60 |
RC ARBÖ Kindberg |
|
19 |
KECK Florian
KECK F.
|
Tour A - 200km |
|
H AKU50 |
|
|
20 |
MAYRHOFER Edwin
MAYRHOFER E.
|
Tour A - 200km |
|
H AKU50 |
|
|
21 |
LEHNER Andreas
LEHNER A.
|
Tour A - 200km |
|
H AKU40 |
Philipps Bike Team |
|
22 |
STADLER Andreas
STADLER A.
|
Tour A - 200km |
|
H AKU40 |
RSC Waldkirchen |
|
23 |
ELMER Günter
ELMER G.
|
Tour A - 200km |
|
H AKU60 |
Team Bikeworx Infowerk |
|
24 |
ZANATO Demis
ZANATO D.
|
Tour A - 200km |
|
H AKU50 |
TEAM GRANFONDO PINARELLO |
|
25 |
STADLER Thomas
STADLER T.
|
Tour A - 200km |
|
H AKU40 |
Team Baier Landshut |
|
26 |
ECKER Roman
ECKER R.
|
Tour A - 200km |
|
H AKU50 |
Jois |
|
27 |
WAIBEL Thomas
WAIBEL T.
|
Tour A - 200km |
|
H AKU50 |
FC Oberau |
|
27 |
WAIBEL Thomas
WAIBEL T.
|
Tour A - 200km |
|
H AKU50 |
FC Oberau |
|
28 |
ENSINGER Andreas
ENSINGER A.
|
Tour A - 200km |
|
H AKU50 |
Palfinger |
|
29 |
SCHWEIGLER Peter
SCHWEIGLER P.
|
Tour A - 200km |
|
H AKU50 |
|
|
30 |
LANGVISER Zsolt
LANGVISER Z.
|
Tour A - 200km |
|
H AKU50 |
|
|
31 |
KLESTIL Wolfgang
KLESTIL W.
|
Tour A - 200km |
|
H AKU40 |
|
|
32 |
REISENBERGER Klaus
REISENBERGER K.
|
Tour A - 200km |
|
H AK60+ |
|
|
33 |
UNHOLD Paul
UNHOLD P.
|
Tour A - 200km |
|
H AKU40 |
RC STEINER BIKEDOC Ovilava Wel... |
|
34 |
PINDL Stephan
PINDL S.
|
Tour A - 200km |
|
H AKU60 |
Casa Ciclista |
|
35 |
KNÖDLSTORFER Florian
KNÖDLSTORFER F.
|
Tour A - 200km |
|
H AKU40 |
HILL Racingteam |
|
36 |
HADER Stefan
HADER S.
|
Tour A - 200km |
|
H AKU40 |
|
|
37 |
WINDHAGER Bernhard
WINDHAGER B.
|
Tour A - 200km |
|
H AKU50 |
Bikes4you |
|
38 |
STRASSER Andreas
STRASSER A.
|
Tour A - 200km |
|
H AKU50 |
Tom Tailer Wörgl |
|
39 |
REITER Andreas
REITER A.
|
Tour A - 200km |
|
H AKU40 |
RC CFK |
|
40 |
KIRNER Gerald
KIRNER G.
|
Tour A - 200km |
|
H AKU60 |
LAC Harlekin |
|
41 |
MAIER Matthias
MAIER M.
|
Tour A - 200km |
|
H AKU40 |
|
|
42 |
FREITAG Fabian
FREITAG F.
|
Tour A - 200km |
|
H AKU30 |
|
|
43 |
HASLACHER Wolfgang
HASLACHER W.
|
Tour A - 200km |
|
H AKU50 |
Bernis Bikeshop |
|
44 |
ZARL Stefan
ZARL S.
|
Tour A - 200km |
|
H AKU50 |
BMW Radsport |
|
45 |
SEIDL Stefan
SEIDL S.
|
Tour A - 200km |
|
H AKU50 |
roses4you |
|
46 |
BAIER Stefan
BAIER S.
|
Tour A - 200km |
|
H AKU50 |
|
|
47 |
REISECKER Michael
REISECKER M.
|
Tour A - 200km |
|
H AKU40 |
neubike.at |
|
48 |
FREITAG Robert
FREITAG R.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H AK60+ |
Solo |
|
49 |
LANDRICHINGER Tobias
LANDRICHINGER T.
|
Tour A - 200km |
|
H AKU30 |
Casa Bicicletta Fuschl |
|
50 |
WENZELHUEMER Peter
WENZELHUEMER P.
|
Tour A - 200km |
|
H AKU30 |
Ironteam Eferding ORTHO |
|
51 |
KÜHNHAMMER Alexander
KÜHNHAMMER A.
|
Tour A - 200km |
|
H AKU50 |
- |
|
52 |
KEPLINGER Tomas
KEPLINGER T.
|
Tour A - 200km |
|
H AKU40 |
RC Perg |
|
53 |
PLANK Burkhard
PLANK B.
|
Tour A - 200km |
|
H AKU50 |
Radl-Eck Racing Team |
|
54 |
EICHERT Michael
EICHERT M.
|
Tour A - 200km |
|
H AKU40 |
|
|
55 |
HAUSER Sandro
HAUSER S.
|
Tour A - 200km |
|
H AKU30 |
ARBÖ ASKÖ Raiffeisen Feld am S... |
|
56 |
KINDELSBERGER Benjamin
KINDELSBERGER B.
|
Tour A - 200km |
|
H AKU30 |
|
|
57 |
OHRENHOFER Franz
OHRENHOFER F.
|
Tour A - 200km |
|
H AK60+ |
RSC Bobbys Sport (BAC) |
|
58 |
SCHILCHER Gerhard
SCHILCHER G.
|
Tour A - 200km |
|
H AK60+ |
|
|
59 |
MARTUCCIO Matteo
MARTUCCIO M.
|
Tour A - 200km |
|
H AKU50 |
ARBÖ ASKÖ Raiffeisen Feld am S... |
|
60 |
RECHENAUER Johannes
RECHENAUER J.
|
Tour A - 200km |
|
H AKU30 |
Kirchmair Cycling |
|
61 |
STROBL Martin
STROBL M.
|
Tour A - 200km |
|
H AK60+ |
Architektur Strobl |
|
62 |
WAKONIG Adolf
WAKONIG A.
|
Tour A - 200km |
|
H AKU60 |
Sportgruber.at |
|
63 |
GUTTENBRUNNER Mathias
GUTTENBRUNNER M.
|
Tour A - 200km |
|
H AKU30 |
|
|
64 |
SAREITER Thomas
SAREITER T.
|
Tour A - 200km |
|
H AKU50 |
Physio Sareiter |
|
65 |
HOOGERLAND Johnny
HOOGERLAND J.
|
Tour A - 200km |
|
H AKU40 |
RH77 Factory Team |
|
66 |
ROTT David
ROTT D.
|
Tour A - 200km |
|
H AKU30 |
|
|
67 |
HAUBENWALLER Christian
HAUBENWALLER C.
|
Tour A - 200km |
|
H AKU30 |
RC Birkfeld |
|
68 |
OLÁH Ferenc
OLÁH F.
|
Tour A - 200km |
|
H AKU50 |
|
|
69 |
VLACH Martin
VLACH M.
|
Tour A - 200km |
|
H AKU60 |
|
|
70 |
RAUSCHER Christian
RAUSCHER C.
|
Tour A - 200km |
|
H AKU60 |
|
|
71 |
WABNEGG Daniel
WABNEGG D.
|
Tour A - 200km |
|
H AKU50 |
Radl-Eck Racing Team |
|
72 |
PANSY Jürgen
PANSY J.
|
Tour A - 200km |
|
H AKU50 |
Radl-Eck Racing Team |
|
73 |
KAPELLER Daniel
KAPELLER D.
|
Tour A - 200km |
|
H AKU50 |
insideAx STEINER UCT OÖ |
|
74 |
PEETERS Omer
PEETERS O.
|
Tour A - 200km |
|
H AK60+ |
heidestoempers |
|
75 |
SCHIPFLINGER Fabian
SCHIPFLINGER F.
|
Tour A - 200km |
|
H AKU30 |
Le Pressi |
|
76 |
HAUSCHILD Robert
HAUSCHILD R.
|
Tour A - 200km |
|
H AK60+ |
Vegan Cycling |
|
77 |
ROSMANN Wolfgang
ROSMANN W.
|
Tour A - 200km |
|
H AKU60 |
Union LA Eugendorf |
|
78 |
GUTSCHE Arnold
GUTSCHE A.
|
Tour A - 200km |
|
H AKU50 |
GUTSCHE Endurance |
|
79 |
GRUBER Philip
GRUBER P.
|
Tour A - 200km |
|
H AKU30 |
|
|
80 |
SCHEUER Makus
SCHEUER M.
|
Tour A - 200km |
|
H AKU60 |
SC Neunburg |
|
81 |
MÜLLER Jürgen
MÜLLER J.
|
Tour A - 200km |
|
H AKU40 |
Naturfreunde St. Florian |
|
82 |
HUML Jan
HUML J.
|
Tour A - 200km |
|
H AKU50 |
Biohort |
|
83 |
SCHNELLE Mario
SCHNELLE M.
|
Tour A - 200km |
|
H AKU60 |
|
|
84 |
BAUREDER Martin
BAUREDER M.
|
Tour A - 200km |
|
H AKU50 |
Naturfreunde Enns |
|
85 |
SEICHE Markus
SEICHE M.
|
Tour A - 200km |
|
H AKU50 |
|
|
86 |
MÜLLNER Franz
MÜLLNER F.
|
Tour A - 200km |
|
H AKU60 |
Beziksblätter - Racingteam |
|
87 |
KOPIC Petr
KOPIC P.
|
Tour A - 200km |
|
H AKU60 |
Dont Give Up |
|
88 |
MATEJKA Jindrich
MATEJKA J.
|
Tour A - 200km |
|
H AKU60 |
Dexter |
|
88 |
MATEJKA Jindrich
MATEJKA J.
|
Tour A - 200km |
|
H AKU60 |
Dexter |
|
89 |
WITTNER Claus
WITTNER C.
|
Tour A - 200km |
|
H AKU60 |
Radteam Leoben |
|
90 |
OBLASSER Florian
OBLASSER F.
|
Tour A - 200km |
|
H AKU50 |
|
|
91 |
GRUBER Andreas
GRUBER A.
|
Tour A - 200km |
|
H AKU60 |
|
|
92 |
BLECHNER Hannes
BLECHNER H.
|
Tour A - 200km |
|
H AKU50 |
BHBThalgau |
|
93 |
MUSSILL Viktor
MUSSILL V.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H AKU50 |
|
|
94 |
WIEDERSTEIN Jan
WIEDERSTEIN J.
|
Tour A - 200km |
|
H AKU50 |
EURYBIA YACHT CLUB |
|
95 |
TILLHOF Otto
TILLHOF O.
|
Tour A - 200km |
|
H AKU50 |
Eisenzierlis |
|
96 |
VASSELAI Richard
VASSELAI R.
|
Tour A - 200km |
|
H AK60+ |
Asc Sarntal Rad |
|
97 |
BAISCHER Christoph
BAISCHER C.
|
Tour A - 200km |
|
H AKU40 |
RCR Ritzlfuchser |
|
98 |
FÜRSTBERGER Thomas
FÜRSTBERGER T.
|
Tour A - 200km |
|
H AKU50 |
SC Langeneck |
|
99 |
LAY Patrick
LAY P.
|
Tour A - 200km |
|
H AKU40 |
FINGERSCROSSED |
|
100 |
ŠANDERA Ondřej
ŠANDERA O.
|
Tour A - 200km |
|
H AKU50 |
Atletiko Frymburk |
|
101 |
KAUFMANN Ingo
KAUFMANN I.
|
Tour A - 200km |
|
H AKU60 |
BicyleBeyond |
|
102 |
OTT Karl
OTT K.
|
Tour A - 200km |
|
H AK60+ |
|
|
103 |
SATTLER Johann
SATTLER J.
|
Tour A - 200km |
|
H AKU60 |
|
|
104 |
HAERTL Peter
HAERTL P.
|
Tour A - 200km |
|
H AKU50 |
OMV Racing Team |
|
105 |
HAVLIK Wolfgang
HAVLIK W.
|
Tour A - 200km |
|
H AK60+ |
OMV Racing Team |
|
106 |
MAGINLEY Andrew
MAGINLEY A.
|
Tour A - 200km |
|
H AKU60 |
|
|
107 |
WILKE Jens
WILKE J.
|
Tour A - 200km |
|
H AKU60 |
Alm am Limit |
|
108 |
HOCHHOLD Christoph
HOCHHOLD C.
|
Tour A - 200km |
|
H AKU30 |
CLR Sauwald Cofain 699 |
|
109 |
LEHRER Johannes
LEHRER J.
|
Tour A - 200km |
|
H AKU50 |
Team Rosenbauer |
|
110 |
WICK Florian
WICK F.
|
Tour A - 200km |
|
H AKU60 |
OMV Racing Team |
|
111 |
PATZL Franz
PATZL F.
|
Tour A - 200km |
|
H AKU60 |
Radsportunion St. Pölten |
|
112 |
STEINBICHLER Rudolf
STEINBICHLER R.
|
Tour A - 200km |
|
H AKU60 |
Radteam Salzburg |
|
113 |
SCHWARZL Christian
SCHWARZL C.
|
Tour A - 200km |
|
H AKU60 |
|
|
114 |
WEBER Gerald
WEBER G.
|
Tour A - 200km |
|
H AKU60 |
|
|
115 |
STALLINGER Alexander
STALLINGER A.
|
Tour A - 200km |
|
H AKU50 |
Atsv Zipf |
|
116 |
RESCH Gerhard
RESCH G.
|
Tour A - 200km |
|
H AKU60 |
|
|
117 |
VIEIDER Christian
VIEIDER C.
|
Tour A - 200km |
|
H AKU40 |
Team Mentecorpo by biemme |
|
118 |
ZAPPE Sven
ZAPPE S.
|
Tour A - 200km |
|
H AKU40 |
dasGYM Team |
|
119 |
SCHIMPL Gerhard
SCHIMPL G.
|
Tour A - 200km |
|
H AKU50 |
Naturfreunde Mondsee – Wohnzon... |
|
120 |
SCHAURECKER Christian
SCHAURECKER C.
|
Tour A - 200km |
|
H AKU60 |
Naturfreunde Mondsee – Wohnzon... |
|
121 |
TEUFL Felix
TEUFL F.
|
Tour A - 200km |
|
H AKU60 |
Bike Friends Salzburg |
|
122 |
HAMMERL Franz
HAMMERL F.
|
Tour A - 200km |
|
H AKU60 |
Naturfreunde Mondsee |
|
123 |
BRAND Michael
BRAND M.
|
Tour A - 200km |
|
H AKU40 |
RSV Atterbiker |
|
124 |
AUFINGER Markus
AUFINGER M.
|
Tour A - 200km |
|
H AKU50 |
Bike Friends Salzburg |
|
125 |
GRAF Manfred
GRAF M.
|
Tour A - 200km |
|
H AKU50 |
Naturfreunde Mondsee |
|
126 |
STEINBICHLER Mario
STEINBICHLER M.
|
Tour A - 200km |
|
H AKU50 |
RSV Atterbiker |
|
127 |
SPIELBERGER Christian
SPIELBERGER C.
|
Tour A - 200km |
|
H AKU50 |
Naturfreunde Mondsee |
|
128 |
NEUMAYER Jakob
NEUMAYER J.
|
Tour A - 200km |
|
H AKU30 |
Bike Friends Salzburg |
|
129 |
ČÍŽEK František
ČÍŽEK F.
|
Tour A - 200km |
|
H AKU50 |
EURYBIA YACHT CLUB |
|
130 |
SEER Florian
SEER F.
|
Tour A - 200km |
|
H AKU50 |
Naturfreunde Mondsee – Wohnzon... |
|
131 |
ZAGLER Gerhard
ZAGLER G.
|
Tour A - 200km |
|
H AKU60 |
Naturfreunde Mondsee |
|
132 |
LÜFTINGER Marcel
LÜFTINGER M.
|
Tour A - 200km |
|
H AKU30 |
Team Radsport Hochhauser |
|
133 |
ABLINGER Christian
ABLINGER C.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H AKU50 |
Naturfreunde Mondsee |
|
134 |
BAUER Werner
BAUER W.
|
Tour A - 200km |
|
H AKU60 |
Radteam Leoben |
|
135 |
SCHWARZINGER Klaus
SCHWARZINGER K.
|
Tour A - 200km |
|
H AKU50 |
Wiener Sportclub |
|
136 |
ABLINGER David
ABLINGER D.
|
Tour A - 200km |
|
H AKU30 |
Naturfreunde Mondsee |
|
137 |
GSCHNITZER Thomas
GSCHNITZER T.
|
Tour A - 200km |
|
H AKU40 |
Polisportiva A.V.I. Bike Team-... |
|
138 |
KUEN Maximilian
KUEN M.
|
Tour A - 200km |
|
H AKU40 |
Max Kuen Coaching |
|
139 |
MANDLBAUER Michael
MANDLBAUER M.
|
Tour A - 200km |
|
H AKU30 |
|
|
140 |
GRAF Dominik
GRAF D.
|
Tour A - 200km |
|
H AKU40 |
Windschattentruppe |
|
141 |
GOLLMANN Markus
GOLLMANN M.
|
Tour A - 200km |
|
H AKU30 |
|
|
142 |
AUER Florian
AUER F.
|
Tour A - 200km |
|
H AKU40 |
Team Alpha Tischlerei Grömmer |
|
143 |
BAIER Michael
BAIER M.
|
Tour A - 200km |
|
H AKU50 |
|
|
144 |
BREIT Dominik
BREIT D.
|
Tour A - 200km |
|
H AKU50 |
Team Alpha Tischlerei Grömmer |
|
145 |
DANIELS David
DANIELS D.
|
Tour A - 200km |
|
H AKU40 |
Team Radsport Hochhauser |
|
146 |
FILIPITSCH Albert
FILIPITSCH A.
|
Tour A - 200km |
|
H AK60+ |
|
|
147 |
GRATZL Markus
GRATZL M.
|
Tour A - 200km |
|
H AKU50 |
|
|
148 |
HÖGLINGER Martin
HÖGLINGER M.
|
Tour A - 200km |
|
H AKU50 |
Team DNA EinDRUCK /Topic.at |
|
149 |
HOLZMEIER Fabian
HOLZMEIER F.
|
Tour A - 200km |
|
H AKU40 |
|
|
150 |
HUBER Werner
HUBER W.
|
Tour A - 200km |
|
H AK60+ |
|
|
151 |
HUFNAGL Johannes
HUFNAGL J.
|
Tour A - 200km |
|
H AKU30 |
Radsport Team Hochhauser |
|
152 |
JUPPE Bernd
JUPPE B.
|
Tour A - 200km |
|
H AKU60 |
Naturfreunde Mondsee – Wohnzon... |
|
153 |
KALTENLEITNER Thomas
KALTENLEITNER T.
|
Tour A - 200km |
|
H AKU60 |
Bike-Racing/Blau-Weiss |
|
154 |
KROIS Florian
KROIS F.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H AKU30 |
|
|
155 |
LEHNER Alexander
LEHNER A.
|
Tour A - 200km |
|
H AKU40 |
ARGON 18-HICARI-STEMAX |
|
156 |
LINDNER Andreas
LINDNER A.
|
Tour A - 200km |
|
H AKU60 |
Naturfreunde Mondsee – Wohnzon... |
|
157 |
LIPKA Mathias
LIPKA M.
|
Tour A - 200km |
|
H AKU30 |
|
|
158 |
LOBE Amadeus Cosimo
LOBE A.
|
Tour A - 200km |
|
H AKU40 |
CLR Sauwald Cofain 699 |
|
159 |
LOIDL Bernhard
LOIDL B.
|
Tour A - 200km |
|
H AKU50 |
Naturfreunde Mondsee – Wohnzon... |
|
160 |
MICHETSCHLÄGER Sebastian
MICHETSCHLÄGER S.
|
Tour A - 200km |
|
H AKU40 |
Team Alpha - Tischlerei Grömme... |
|
161 |
PETRICZENKO Christian
PETRICZENKO C.
|
Tour A - 200km |
|
H AKU50 |
Tri Unlimited |
|
162 |
PETTINGER Daniel
PETTINGER D.
|
Tour A - 200km |
|
H AKU50 |
2RC Format |
|
163 |
SCHULZ Roland
SCHULZ R.
|
Tour A - 200km |
|
H AKU60 |
Team Radsport Hochhauser |
|
164 |
SPIESBERGER Christian
SPIESBERGER C.
|
Tour A - 200km |
|
H AKU50 |
Team Radsport Hochhauser |
|
165 |
STEINL Gerhard
STEINL G.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
H AKU60 |
Team Orbea Germany |
|
166 |
STÖBICH Herbert
STÖBICH H.
|
Tour A - 200km |
|
H AKU50 |
TEAM DNA einDRUCK Internorm |
|
167 |
STÖFFELBAUER Dominik
STÖFFELBAUER D.
|
Tour A - 200km |
|
H AKU30 |
|
|
168 |
STÖHR Sebastian
STÖHR S.
|
Tour A - 200km |
|
H AKU40 |
|
|
169 |
WAGNER Holger
WAGNER H.
|
Tour A - 200km |
|
H AKU50 |
Bike Friends Salzburg |
|
170 |
WASTLHUBER Michael
WASTLHUBER M.
|
Tour A - 200km |
|
H AKU40 |
|
|
171 |
ZAUNER Johannes
ZAUNER J.
|
Tour A - 200km |
|
H AKU60 |
RSV Atterbiker |
|
172 |
NISCHER Gregor
NISCHER G.
|
Tour A - 200km |
|
H AKU50 |
|
|
173 |
GEISSLER Michael
GEISSLER M.
|
Tour A - 200km |
|
H AKU60 |
|
|
174 |
SCHEIBLHOFER Gilbert
SCHEIBLHOFER G.
|
Tour A - 200km |
|
H AKU50 |
|
|
175 |
STÖCKLEGGER Markus
STÖCKLEGGER M.
|
Tour A - 200km |
|
H AKU40 |
Intersport Mühl4tler Bike Team... |
|
176 |
IVANOV Momtchil
IVANOV M.
|
Tour A - 200km |
|
H AKU50 |
|
|
177 |
STARKL Michael
STARKL M.
|
Tour A - 200km |
|
H AKU60 |
Radsportunion St. Pölten |
|
178 |
WALDL Thomas
WALDL T.
|
Tour A - 200km |
|
H AKU60 |
|
|
179 |
WUNSCH Thomas
WUNSCH T.
|
Tour A - 200km |
|
H AKU60 |
|
|
180 |
ECKERSTORFER Christian
ECKERSTORFER C.
|
Tour A - 200km |
|
H AKU40 |
Nightrider |
|
181 |
HUBER Stefan
HUBER S.
|
Tour A - 200km |
|
H AKU50 |
|
|
182 |
ZIERHOFER Herbert
ZIERHOFER H.
|
Tour A - 200km |
|
H AKU60 |
Eisenzierlis |
|
183 |
ZAUNER Ernst
ZAUNER E.
|
Tour A - 200km |
|
H AK60+ |
St Valentin-Cyclers |
|
184 |
MACKINGER Markus
MACKINGER M.
|
Tour A - 200km |
|
H AKU40 |
TrumerTriTeam |
|
185 |
KIMESWENGER Peter
KIMESWENGER P.
|
Tour A - 200km |
|
H AKU60 |
|
|
186 |
STATTMANN Gunther
STATTMANN G.
|
Tour A - 200km |
|
H AKU50 |
|
|
187 |
DRASCHWANDTNER Johann
DRASCHWANDTNER J.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
H AKU50 |
|
|
188 |
GRUBER Bernhard
GRUBER B.
|
Tour A - 200km |
|
H AKU50 |
SC Neunburg |
|
189 |
FARNLEITNER Niklas
FARNLEITNER N.
|
Tour A - 200km |
|
H AKU30 |
RC Tri Run AtusWeiz |
|
190 |
FLOSSMANN Andreas
FLOSSMANN A.
|
Tour A - 200km |
|
H AKU40 |
Medius Schachenmeier Bike Base... |
|
191 |
REE Balazs
REE B.
|
Tour A - 200km |
|
H AKU60 |
|
|
192 |
RÖGL Franz
RÖGL F.
|
Tour A - 200km |
|
H AK60+ |
Union RADWERK 2010 Eugendorf |
|
193 |
ENZ Sebastian
ENZ S.
|
Tour A - 200km |
|
H AKU40 |
HILL Racingteam |
|
194 |
UNTERWEGER Christoph
UNTERWEGER C.
|
Tour A - 200km |
|
H AKU40 |
Raceteam TransLemberger |
|
195 |
BAUMGARTNER Dietmar
BAUMGARTNER D.
|
Tour A - 200km |
|
H AKU50 |
|
|
196 |
LÄNGAUER Dietmar
LÄNGAUER D.
|
Tour A - 200km |
|
H AKU50 |
RIG Gaming |
|
197 |
HORAK Philipp
HORAK P.
|
Tour A - 200km |
|
H AKU50 |
RECC - Real Estate Cycling Clu... |
|
198 |
HAPP Christian
HAPP C.
|
Tour A - 200km |
|
H AKU40 |
|
|
199 |
HAHN Rudolf
HAHN R.
|
Tour A - 200km |
|
H AK60+ |
|
|
200 |
KOERS Joost
KOERS J.
|
Tour A - 200km |
|
H AKU40 |
|
|
201 |
RINNAGEL Maximilian
RINNAGEL M.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H AKU30 |
|
|
201 |
RINNAGEL Maximilian
RINNAGEL M.
|
Tour A - 200km |
|
H AKU30 |
|
|
202 |
KROMOSER Darius
KROMOSER D.
|
Tour A - 200km |
|
H AKU30 |
|
|
203 |
LEHNER Markus
LEHNER M.
|
Tour A - 200km |
|
H AKU50 |
Nightrider |
|
204 |
STÖCKL Markus
STÖCKL M.
|
Tour A - 200km |
|
H AKU40 |
rc wörgl |
|
205 |
KREMPL Günther
KREMPL G.
|
Tour A - 200km |
|
H AKU60 |
|
|
206 |
KRAHOFER Stefan
KRAHOFER S.
|
Tour A - 200km |
|
H AKU60 |
Rc-Ybbs |
|
207 |
BERGER Manfred
BERGER M.
|
Tour A - 200km |
|
H AKU50 |
|
|
208 |
NÖMAIER Peter
NÖMAIER P.
|
Tour A - 200km |
|
H AKU50 |
Donaukraft |
|
209 |
ZWEIDIK Michael
ZWEIDIK M.
|
Tour A - 200km |
|
H AKU50 |
RSG Lebring-rennradreisen.cc |
|
210 |
GASSMANN Timon
GASSMANN T.
|
Tour A - 200km |
|
H AKU40 |
FC Heavensmoke JTrace |
|
211 |
SVAJGER Kristijan
SVAJGER K.
|
Tour A - 200km |
|
H AKU40 |
Radsport Neubauer |
|
212 |
HENDEL Michael
HENDEL M.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
H AKU50 |
|
|
214 |
PEGAC Norbert
PEGAC N.
|
Tour A - 200km |
|
H AKU60 |
|
|
215 |
KIS Miklos
KIS M.
|
Tour A - 200km |
|
H AKU50 |
|
|
216 |
EDER Markus
EDER M.
|
Tour A - 200km |
|
H AKU40 |
|
|
217 |
LEXA Marek
LEXA M.
|
Tour A - 200km |
|
H AKU50 |
|
|
218 |
BLAIMSCHEIN Franz
BLAIMSCHEIN F.
|
Tour A - 200km |
|
H AK60+ |
|
|
219 |
EISENHUBER Sebastian
EISENHUBER S.
|
Tour A - 200km |
|
H AKU40 |
Dietach am Weiher |
|
220 |
ENSERER Peter
ENSERER P.
|
Tour A - 200km |
|
H AK60+ |
WLBB |
|
221 |
FOLTIN Marcus
FOLTIN M.
|
Tour A - 200km |
|
H AKU50 |
|
|
222 |
HAMEDINGER Markus
HAMEDINGER M.
|
Tour A - 200km |
|
H AKU40 |
Team Alpha-Tischlerei Grömmer |
|
223 |
HAUER Michael
HAUER M.
|
Tour A - 200km |
|
H AKU50 |
HBZ-Zell |
|
224 |
HRONEK Jaroslav
HRONEK J.
|
Tour A - 200km |
|
H AK60+ |
Dexter |
|
225 |
KERSCHBAUMER Martin
KERSCHBAUMER M.
|
Tour A - 200km |
|
H AKU40 |
Palfinger |
|
226 |
NEUHAUSER Armin
NEUHAUSER A.
|
Tour A - 200km |
|
H AKU40 |
|
|
227 |
NOWAK Jürgen
NOWAK J.
|
Tour A - 200km |
|
H AKU60 |
RC CFK |
|
228 |
NOVOTNY Marek
NOVOTNY M.
|
Tour A - 200km |
|
H AKU60 |
Pražský archív |
|
229 |
RECHBERGER Christian
RECHBERGER C.
|
Tour A - 200km |
|
H AKU50 |
Union RADWERK2010 Eugendorf |
|
230 |
SCHÜTZ Christian
SCHÜTZ C.
|
Tour A - 200km |
|
H AKU50 |
TuS Fürstenfeldbruck |
|
231 |
TAUWINKL Pavel
TAUWINKL P.
|
Tour A - 200km |
|
H AKU60 |
VELOSPORT PREROV |
|
232 |
WINDHAGER Thomas
WINDHAGER T.
|
Tour A - 200km |
|
H AKU40 |
NRCC Linz |
|
233 |
WUTSCHER Edgar
WUTSCHER E.
|
Tour A - 200km |
|
H AKU50 |
deniflcycling.com |
|
234 |
JANSSEN Per Arne
JANSSEN P.
|
Tour A - 200km |
|
H AKU60 |
|
|
235 |
HARMS Michael
HARMS M.
|
Tour A - 200km |
|
H AKU60 |
Templin 8bar |
|
236 |
PRETTNER Wolfgang
PRETTNER W.
|
Tour A - 200km |
|
H AK60+ |
keiner |
|
237 |
GÖTTLING Werner
GÖTTLING W.
|
Tour A - 200km |
|
H AKU60 |
keiner |
|
238 |
SCHNEEBAUER Wolfgang
SCHNEEBAUER W.
|
Tour A - 200km |
|
H AK60+ |
|
|
239 |
KRIEBER David
KRIEBER D.
|
Tour A - 200km |
|
H AKU40 |
|
|
240 |
SCHIMPFHUBER Reinhard
SCHIMPFHUBER R.
|
Tour A - 200km |
|
H AKU60 |
|
|
241 |
PROSENBAUER Manuel
PROSENBAUER M.
|
Tour A - 200km |
|
H AKU50 |
|
|
242 |
KAIBEL Volker
KAIBEL V.
|
Tour A - 200km |
|
H AKU60 |
RC Lostau |
|
243 |
KRESCHNAK Tino
KRESCHNAK T.
|
Tour A - 200km |
|
H AKU60 |
LTV Reichenbrand |
|
244 |
KIRCHMAIR Werner
KIRCHMAIR W.
|
Tour A - 200km |
|
H AK60+ |
|
|
245 |
STRÁNSKÝ Jiří
STRÁNSKÝ J.
|
Tour A - 200km |
|
H AKU60 |
Dexter |
|
246 |
MAURER Hermann
MAURER H.
|
Tour A - 200km |
|
H AKU40 |
SFC Sport und Freizeitclub |
|
247 |
SCHODER Hans-Juergen
SCHODER H.
|
Tour A - 200km |
|
H AKU50 |
Union Sport Linz - Pewag Racin... |
|
248 |
LÄSSER Thomas
LÄSSER T.
|
Tour A - 200km |
|
H AKU40 |
Team Lauchsalat |
|
249 |
KÖNIG Markus
KÖNIG M.
|
Tour A - 200km |
|
H AKU40 |
Team Lauchsalat |
|
250 |
GREY Tilo
GREY T.
|
Tour A - 200km |
|
H AKU60 |
|
|
250 |
GREY Tilo
GREY T.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H AKU60 |
|
|
251 |
STREIF Roman
STREIF R.
|
Tour A - 200km |
|
H AKU40 |
TSV Buching |
|
252 |
GEIGER Alexander
GEIGER A.
|
Tour A - 200km |
|
H AKU40 |
TSV Brendlorenzen |
|
253 |
SRAIN Jiri
SRAIN J.
|
Tour A - 200km |
|
H AKU50 |
DEXTER Cycling |
|
254 |
GRÜNZWEIG Peter
GRÜNZWEIG P.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H AKU60 |
RC-ARBÖ-Wienenergie-Röhsler&Co... |
|
255 |
FLAUSS Andreas
FLAUSS A.
|
Tour A - 200km |
|
H AKU50 |
|
|
256 |
MEISINGER Lukas
MEISINGER L.
|
Tour A - 200km |
|
H AKU30 |
|
|
257 |
ADELSBERGER Peter
ADELSBERGER P.
|
Tour A - 200km |
|
H AKU40 |
Palfinger |
|
258 |
EBERLE Daniel
EBERLE D.
|
Tour A - 200km |
|
H AKU40 |
RadCult SV Buch |
|
259 |
STELZER Thorsten
STELZER T.
|
Tour A - 200km |
|
H AKU60 |
WSV Otterskirchen |
|
260 |
SORBI Philipp
SORBI P.
|
Tour A - 200km |
|
H AKU40 |
|
|
261 |
BIRNGRUBER Roman
BIRNGRUBER R.
|
Tour A - 200km |
|
H AKU50 |
ERYMED Powerteam |
|
262 |
SCHWARZ Stefan
SCHWARZ S.
|
Tour A - 200km |
|
H AKU30 |
SC Hittn |
|
263 |
SCHIFFNER Felix
SCHIFFNER F.
|
Tour A - 200km |
|
H AKU40 |
Hülsianer |
|
264 |
SENDLHOFER Thomas
SENDLHOFER T.
|
Tour A - 200km |
|
H AKU40 |
|
|
265 |
ZEHETBAUER Bertram
ZEHETBAUER B.
|
Tour A - 200km |
|
H AKU60 |
Quest Radverein |
|
266 |
GAVKA Ivan
GAVKA I.
|
Tour A - 200km |
|
H AKU40 |
|
|
266 |
GAVKA Ivan
GAVKA I.
|
Tour A - 200km |
|
H AKU40 |
|
|
267 |
GAVKA Nicholas
GAVKA N.
|
Tour A - 200km |
|
H AKU30 |
|
|
268 |
SEELA Volker
SEELA V.
|
Tour A - 200km |
|
H AKU60 |
Stendaler Radsportfreunde |
|
269 |
KLUG Rene
KLUG R.
|
Tour A - 200km |
|
H AKU50 |
Rc Elektro Merl Bruck/Mur |
|
270 |
KREUNDL Thomas
KREUNDL T.
|
Tour A - 200km |
|
H AKU30 |
SC Hittn |
|
271 |
BÄURLE Frank Andreas
BÄURLE F.
|
Tour A - 200km |
|
H AK60+ |
|
|
272 |
SAUSENG Christophe
SAUSENG C.
|
Tour A - 200km |
|
H AKU50 |
|
|
273 |
SCHROEDER Ralf
SCHROEDER R.
|
Tour A - 200km |
|
H AKU60 |
|
|
274 |
BLOM Eric
BLOM E.
|
Tour A - 200km |
|
H AKU60 |
Cycle Sport Groningen |
|
275 |
TÓTH Róbert
TÓTH R.
|
Tour A - 200km |
|
H AKU40 |
RLC Mörbsisch |
|
276 |
KOKÖFER Andreas
KOKÖFER A.
|
Tour A - 200km |
|
H AKU50 |
|
|
277 |
BARTH Norbert
BARTH N.
|
Tour A - 200km |
|
H AKU50 |
|
|
278 |
TÖPPE Jens
TÖPPE J.
|
Tour A - 200km |
|
H AKU60 |
|
|
279 |
KAPFER Bruno
KAPFER B.
|
Tour A - 200km |
|
H AKU40 |
|
|
280 |
HARNER Andre
HARNER A.
|
Tour A - 200km |
|
H AKU40 |
|
|
281 |
BERBEN Reinhard
BERBEN R.
|
Tour A - 200km |
|
H AK60+ |
SKV Mörfelden |
|
301 |
WIENZL Peter
WIENZL P.
|
Tour A - 200km |
|
H AKU50 |
|
|
302 |
HOFFMANN Matthias
HOFFMANN M.
|
Tour A - 200km |
|
H AKU50 |
|
|
303 |
LANG Mirco
LANG M.
|
Tour A - 200km |
|
H AKU50 |
|
|
304 |
PINKEL Helmut Michael
PINKEL H.
|
Tour A - 200km |
|
H AKU40 |
Team Thinkel |
|
305 |
SCHLEGEL Sebastian
SCHLEGEL S.
|
Tour A - 200km |
|
H AKU50 |
Team Rynkeby – hohes C (Nieder... |
|
306 |
MAY Ulrich
MAY U.
|
Tour A - 200km |
|
H AKU60 |
|
|
307 |
KUHLMANN Kai
KUHLMANN K.
|
Tour A - 200km |
|
H AKU60 |
|
|
308 |
GANSER Franz
GANSER F.
|
Tour A - 200km |
|
H AKU50 |
Union Bike und Fun St. Peter |
|
309 |
LEITNER Thomas
LEITNER T.
|
Tour A - 200km |
|
H AKU60 |
2Radsurfer Linz |
|
310 |
PREXL Dominik
PREXL D.
|
Tour A - 200km |
|
H AKU40 |
Sportler.at |
|
311 |
GOOS Axel
GOOS A.
|
Tour A - 200km |
|
H AKU60 |
|
|
312 |
STURM Marc
STURM M.
|
Tour A - 200km |
|
H AKU50 |
|
|
313 |
MOOSMEIER Andreas
MOOSMEIER A.
|
Tour A - 200km |
|
H AKU50 |
|
|
314 |
KAINZNER Andreas
KAINZNER A.
|
Tour A - 200km |
|
H AKU50 |
RTR Alpbachtal |
|
315 |
MAYER Mario
MAYER M.
|
Tour A - 200km |
|
H AKU50 |
|
|
316 |
SCHULZE Thomas
SCHULZE T.
|
Tour A - 200km |
|
H AKU60 |
|
|
317 |
HOCHREINER Walter
HOCHREINER W.
|
Tour A - 200km |
|
H AKU60 |
|
|
318 |
KAISER Christian
KAISER C.
|
Tour A - 200km |
|
H AKU50 |
|
|
319 |
RADLWIMMER Christoph
RADLWIMMER C.
|
Tour A - 200km |
|
H AKU60 |
|
|
320 |
SCHMITRADNER Markus
SCHMITRADNER M.
|
Tour A - 200km |
|
H AKU50 |
|
|
321 |
REISENBERGER Daniel
REISENBERGER D.
|
Tour A - 200km |
|
H AKU50 |
|
|
322 |
MILLS Simon
MILLS S.
|
Tour A - 200km |
|
H AKU40 |
|
|
323 |
BÖSL Wolfgang
BÖSL W.
|
Tour A - 200km |
|
H AKU40 |
Berchtesgadener Bicycle Associ... |
|
324 |
GALLESDÖRFER Thomas
GALLESDÖRFER T.
|
Tour A - 200km |
|
H AKU50 |
|
|
325 |
FRAISS Thomas
FRAISS T.
|
Tour A - 200km |
|
H AKU50 |
Drahtesel-Lützelbach |
|
326 |
MAASSEN Patrick
MAASSEN P.
|
Tour A - 200km |
|
H AKU50 |
|
|
327 |
KRIEGNER Bernhard
KRIEGNER B.
|
Tour A - 200km |
|
H AKU40 |
Ironteam Eferding ORTHO |
|
328 |
GASSNER Sebastian
GASSNER S.
|
Tour A - 200km |
|
H AKU50 |
Donaukraft |
|
329 |
RASS Thomas
RASS T.
|
Tour A - 200km |
|
H AKU30 |
FF Kemating |
|
330 |
KLOTZ Stefan
KLOTZ S.
|
Tour A - 200km |
|
H AK60+ |
Asv Köln |
|
331 |
ALBERS Thijs
ALBERS T.
|
Tour A - 200km |
|
H AKU50 |
|
|
332 |
BAKKER Matthijs
BAKKER M.
|
Tour A - 200km |
|
H AKU50 |
|
|
333 |
HÖFTBERGER Karl
HÖFTBERGER K.
|
Tour A - 200km |
|
H AKU60 |
|
|
334 |
PILLMEIER Simon
PILLMEIER S.
|
Tour A - 200km |
|
H AKU40 |
Magic Carpet Riders |
|
335 |
STEURER Alexander
STEURER A.
|
Tour A - 200km |
|
H AKU30 |
Magic Carpet Riders |
|
336 |
ZÖCHLING Michael
ZÖCHLING M.
|
Tour A - 200km |
|
H AKU40 |
|
|
337 |
BADER Jürgen
BADER J.
|
Tour A - 200km |
|
H AKU50 |
|
|
338 |
PARTH Daniel
PARTH D.
|
Tour A - 200km |
|
H AKU40 |
|
|
339 |
HIESBERGER Martin
HIESBERGER M.
|
Tour A - 200km |
|
H AKU40 |
Tria Team NÖ West |
|
340 |
WERNER Christian
WERNER C.
|
Tour A - 200km |
|
H AKU60 |
|
|
341 |
ANTONUCCI Raffaele
ANTONUCCI R.
|
Tour A - 200km |
|
H AKU50 |
Roter Stern Regensburg |
|
342 |
EDEL Karl F.
EDEL K.
|
Tour A - 200km |
|
H AKU40 |
EDEL |
|
343 |
STREICHER Tom
STREICHER T.
|
Tour A - 200km |
|
H AKU40 |
SPORT STREICHER RACING TEAM |
|
344 |
KOLLMANNSBERGER Markus
KOLLMANNSBERGER M.
|
Tour A - 200km |
|
H AKU40 |
RCR Ritzlfuchser |
|
345 |
FORSTNER Michael
FORSTNER M.
|
Tour A - 200km |
|
H AKU40 |
|
|
346 |
GRÜNBERGER Roman
GRÜNBERGER R.
|
Tour A - 200km |
|
H AKU40 |
|
|
347 |
NITSCH Felix
NITSCH F.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H AKU40 |
|
|
347 |
NITSCH Felix
NITSCH F.
|
Tour A - 200km |
|
H AKU40 |
|
|
348 |
KACHEL Robert
KACHEL R.
|
Tour A - 200km |
|
H AKU60 |
|
|
349 |
BASEL Thomas
BASEL T.
|
Tour A - 200km |
|
H AKU40 |
SV Wacker Burghausen |
|
350 |
DENNDORF Marco
DENNDORF M.
|
Tour A - 200km |
|
H AKU30 |
|
|
351 |
EDELSBRUNNER Thomas
EDELSBRUNNER T.
|
Tour A - 200km |
|
H AKU40 |
|
|
352 |
LENZ Philipp
LENZ P.
|
Tour A - 200km |
|
H AKU40 |
|
|
353 |
SCHOTT Andreas
SCHOTT A.
|
Tour A - 200km |
|
H AKU50 |
|
|
354 |
ALBERT Stephan
ALBERT S.
|
Tour A - 200km |
|
H AKU40 |
|
|
355 |
FISCHILL Jakob
FISCHILL J.
|
Tour A - 200km |
|
H AKU30 |
Gowilalm-Racingteam / Hagan |
|
356 |
DIEWALD Herwig
DIEWALD H.
|
Tour A - 200km |
|
H AKU50 |
|
|
357 |
WAWRA Christian
WAWRA C.
|
Tour A - 200km |
|
H AKU50 |
|
|
358 |
FRIEDEL Hubert
FRIEDEL H.
|
Tour A - 200km |
|
H AK60+ |
|
|
359 |
FRIEDEL Helmut
FRIEDEL H.
|
Tour A - 200km |
|
H AK60+ |
|
|
360 |
KURZ Thomas
KURZ T.
|
Tour A - 200km |
|
H AKU60 |
RV Komet-Delia Köln |
|
361 |
MENZEL Leon
MENZEL L.
|
Tour A - 200km |
|
H AKU30 |
Aiaiaiaiaiai |
|
362 |
HOFRICHTER Christian
HOFRICHTER C.
|
Tour A - 200km |
|
H AKU50 |
|
|
363 |
HÖGER Harald
HÖGER H.
|
Tour A - 200km |
|
H AKU60 |
|
|
364 |
COLOTTI Mario
COLOTTI M.
|
Tour A - 200km |
|
H AKU60 |
|
|
365 |
EMDE Hajo
EMDE H.
|
Tour A - 200km |
|
H AKU60 |
|
|
366 |
KNOGLER Philipp
KNOGLER P.
|
Tour A - 200km |
|
H AKU40 |
|
|
367 |
HICKISCH Christian
HICKISCH C.
|
Tour A - 200km |
|
H AKU30 |
FC Thyrnau |
|
368 |
NEUDECK Stefan
NEUDECK S.
|
Tour A - 200km |
|
H AKU30 |
Gowilalm-Racingteam/HAGAN |
|
369 |
BERZL Johann
BERZL J.
|
Tour A - 200km |
|
H AK60+ |
|
|
370 |
BOPFINGER Siegfried
BOPFINGER S.
|
Tour A - 200km |
|
H AK60+ |
|
|
371 |
KISTER Mathias
KISTER M.
|
Tour A - 200km |
|
H AKU60 |
Hansa Soest |
|
372 |
WEIHS Torsten
WEIHS T.
|
Tour A - 200km |
|
H AK60+ |
|
|
373 |
FERRI Alfred
FERRI A.
|
Tour A - 200km |
|
H AK60+ |
|
|
374 |
WALCZAK Uwe-Jens
WALCZAK U.
|
Tour A - 200km |
|
H AKU60 |
|
|
375 |
RIEPING Carl Robert
RIEPING C.
|
Tour A - 200km |
|
H AKU30 |
Aiaiaiaiaiai |
|
376 |
WALCZAK Carsten
WALCZAK C.
|
Tour A - 200km |
|
H AKU50 |
|
|
377 |
WOEHRNSCHIMMEL Reinhard
WOEHRNSCHIMMEL R.
|
Tour A - 200km |
|
H AKU60 |
|
|
378 |
BRUCKLACHER Alexander
BRUCKLACHER A.
|
Tour A - 200km |
|
H AKU30 |
|
|
379 |
KNUST Jörg
KNUST J.
|
Tour A - 200km |
|
H AKU60 |
Just for Fun - Cycle and run |
|
380 |
HILMER Michael
HILMER M.
|
Tour A - 200km |
|
H AKU60 |
|
|
381 |
BERGER Thomas
BERGER T.
|
Tour A - 200km |
|
H AKU50 |
VfL Sindelfingen Tria |
|
382 |
SCHOPF Martin
SCHOPF M.
|
Tour A - 200km |
|
H AKU40 |
|
|
383 |
AICHBERGER Andreas
AICHBERGER A.
|
Tour A - 200km |
|
H AKU50 |
Naturfreunde Katsdorf |
|
384 |
PERTSCH Florian
PERTSCH F.
|
Tour A - 200km |
|
H AKU50 |
|
|
385 |
MÜHLBACHER Manuel
MÜHLBACHER M.
|
Tour A - 200km |
|
H AKU40 |
|
|
386 |
HINTERMÜLLER Christian
HINTERMÜLLER C.
|
Tour A - 200km |
|
H AKU40 |
|
|
387 |
KERSCHBAUMMAYR Harald
KERSCHBAUMMAYR H.
|
Tour A - 200km |
|
H AKU50 |
|
|
388 |
EDHOFER Michael
EDHOFER M.
|
Tour A - 200km |
|
H AKU40 |
RCR Ritzlfuchser |
|
389 |
ZEITLHOFER Roman
ZEITLHOFER R.
|
Tour A - 200km |
|
H AKU50 |
|
|
390 |
ASPACHER Mario
ASPACHER M.
|
Tour A - 200km |
|
H AKU40 |
|
|
391 |
MANZENREITER Reinhard
MANZENREITER R.
|
Tour A - 200km |
|
H AKU40 |
Safemedtec GmbH |
|
392 |
ALTMANNSHOFER Ludwig
ALTMANNSHOFER L.
|
Tour A - 200km |
|
H AKU40 |
SV Eintracht Oberdietfurt |
|
393 |
PETELSKI Torsten
PETELSKI T.
|
Tour A - 200km |
|
H AKU60 |
Munich Cycling Club - EPA |
|
394 |
FIEDLER Marcus
FIEDLER M.
|
Tour A - 200km |
|
H AKU50 |
|
|
395 |
TESCHKE Alexander
TESCHKE A.
|
Tour A - 200km |
|
H AKU50 |
Langlauf Trainingsgang |
|
396 |
TOBIAN Oliver
TOBIAN O.
|
Tour A - 200km |
|
H AKU60 |
|
|
397 |
SCHMIDT Karsten
SCHMIDT K.
|
Tour A - 200km |
|
H AKU50 |
|
|
398 |
KAČER Martin
KAČER M.
|
Tour A - 200km |
|
H AKU50 |
Bikelive.cz |
|
399 |
LOHR Manfred
LOHR M.
|
Tour A - 200km |
|
H AKU50 |
RCR Ritzlfuchser |
|
400 |
MAČEK Karel
MAČEK K.
|
Tour A - 200km |
|
H AKU50 |
|
|
401 |
GRECKL Simon
GRECKL S.
|
Tour A - 200km |
|
H AKU40 |
RV Sturmvogel München |
|
402 |
PAVLICEK Lukas
PAVLICEK L.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H AKU30 |
Bratranci |
|
402 |
PAVLICEK Lukas
PAVLICEK L.
|
Tour A - 200km |
|
H AKU30 |
Bratranci |
|
403 |
ZÖCHLING Christoph
ZÖCHLING C.
|
Tour A - 200km |
|
H AKU30 |
|
|
404 |
REDHAMMER Arnold
REDHAMMER A.
|
Tour A - 200km |
|
H AKU50 |
Donaukraft |
|
405 |
KOFLER Richard
KOFLER R.
|
Tour A - 200km |
|
H AKU60 |
|
|
406 |
HEISE Christian
HEISE C.
|
Tour A - 200km |
|
H AKU40 |
BOA Technology |
|
407 |
MAYER Günter
MAYER G.
|
Tour A - 200km |
|
H AKU50 |
Ac Donau Chemie |
|
408 |
KRAFT Veit
KRAFT V.
|
Tour A - 200km |
|
H AKU40 |
|
|
409 |
MÜHLBACHER Kurt
MÜHLBACHER K.
|
Tour A - 200km |
|
H AKU60 |
xc-ski.de A/N Skmarathonteam |
|
410 |
HECKER Jens
HECKER J.
|
Tour A - 200km |
|
H AKU50 |
Bke-Deals.De |
|
410 |
HECKER Jens
HECKER J.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H AKU50 |
Bke-Deals.De |
|
411 |
WINTERSTELLER Simon
WINTERSTELLER S.
|
Tour A - 200km |
|
H AKU30 |
|
|
412 |
WINTERSTELLER Walter
WINTERSTELLER W.
|
Tour A - 200km |
|
H AK60+ |
|
|
413 |
BIERBAUMER Stefan
BIERBAUMER S.
|
Tour A - 200km |
|
H AKU50 |
recyclebiker |
|
414 |
GÖTTLICH Peter
GÖTTLICH P.
|
Tour A - 200km |
|
H AKU50 |
|
|
415 |
HILLMANN Jürgen
HILLMANN J.
|
Tour A - 200km |
|
H AKU60 |
|
|
416 |
MIES Jürgen
MIES J.
|
Tour A - 200km |
|
H AKU60 |
Forice Dachau |
|
417 |
REINISCH Jürgen
REINISCH J.
|
Tour A - 200km |
|
H AKU40 |
|
|
418 |
RENNER Markus
RENNER M.
|
Tour A - 200km |
|
H AKU50 |
Team Baier Landshut |
|
419 |
BEYER Michael
BEYER M.
|
Tour A - 200km |
|
H AKU40 |
Naturfreunde Auerbach |
|
420 |
FREITAG Tom
FREITAG T.
|
Tour A - 200km |
|
H AKU40 |
IstriaBike.com |
|
421 |
STEINER Johann
STEINER J.
|
Tour A - 200km |
|
H AK60+ |
|
|
422 |
LISON Martin
LISON M.
|
Tour A - 200km |
|
H AKU60 |
Bikes and Boards |
|
423 |
LISON Justin
LISON J.
|
Tour A - 200km |
|
H AKU30 |
Bikes and Boards |
|
424 |
HASLAUER Marvin
HASLAUER M.
|
Tour A - 200km |
|
H AKU40 |
Palfinger |
|
425 |
BAYERL Felix
BAYERL F.
|
Tour A - 200km |
|
H AKU30 |
|
|
426 |
BORDES Joeri
BORDES J.
|
Tour A - 200km |
|
H AKU30 |
|
|
427 |
GROSS Marco
GROSS M.
|
Tour A - 200km |
|
H AKU50 |
|
|
428 |
HÖCHNER Tobias
HÖCHNER T.
|
Tour A - 200km |
|
H AKU40 |
|
|
429 |
KOHOUT Tomáš
KOHOUT T.
|
Tour A - 200km |
|
H AKU40 |
EURYBIA YACHT CLUB |
|
430 |
VAN DE GRAAF Bart
VAN DE GRAAF B.
|
Tour A - 200km |
|
H AKU30 |
|
|
431 |
AICHRIEDLER Moritz
AICHRIEDLER M.
|
Tour A - 200km |
|
H AKU30 |
|
|
432 |
FEINELER Elias
FEINELER E.
|
Tour A - 200km |
|
H AKU30 |
LEITNERSCHUH |
|
433 |
WARMUTH Dietmar
WARMUTH D.
|
Tour A - 200km |
|
H AKU60 |
WLBB |
|
434 |
INNERHOFER Luis
INNERHOFER L.
|
Tour A - 200km |
|
H AKU60 |
|
|
435 |
SAARHOLZ Jens
SAARHOLZ J.
|
Tour A - 200km |
|
H AKU60 |
|
|
436 |
BERGER Konrad
BERGER K.
|
Tour A - 200km |
|
H AKU60 |
TSV Bad Endorf |
|
437 |
PAULI Jörg
PAULI J.
|
Tour A - 200km |
|
H AKU60 |
RC Aldrans |
|
438 |
FARNLEITNER Hannes
FARNLEITNER H.
|
Tour A - 200km |
|
H AKU50 |
RC TRI RUN ATUS WEIZ |
|
439 |
HARB Johannes
HARB J.
|
Tour A - 200km |
|
H AKU60 |
|
|
440 |
LÄSSER Bernhard
LÄSSER B.
|
Tour A - 200km |
|
H AKU60 |
ILF Cycling Engineers |
|
441 |
GONAUS Thomas
GONAUS T.
|
Tour A - 200km |
|
H AKU40 |
Bike Friends Salzburg |
|
442 |
BURGHOLZER Maximilian
BURGHOLZER M.
|
Tour A - 200km |
|
H AKU30 |
Team Alpha Tischlerei Grömmer |
|
443 |
FRIEDL Mario
FRIEDL M.
|
Tour A - 200km |
|
H AKU40 |
Team Alpha Tischlerei Grömmer |
|
444 |
HANDL Christoph
HANDL C.
|
Tour A - 200km |
|
H AKU40 |
|
|
445 |
SCHUKNECHT Francis
SCHUKNECHT F.
|
Tour A - 200km |
|
H AKU30 |
|
|
446 |
RITTBERGER Julian
RITTBERGER J.
|
Tour A - 200km |
|
H AKU40 |
NRCC Linz |
|
447 |
HARTMANN Steffen
HARTMANN S.
|
Tour A - 200km |
|
H AKU60 |
|
|
448 |
REIMANN Christoph
REIMANN C.
|
Tour A - 200km |
|
H AKU30 |
|
|
449 |
ZAGLER Michael
ZAGLER M.
|
Tour A - 200km |
|
H AKU30 |
|
|
450 |
KÖNIG Benjamin
KÖNIG B.
|
Tour A - 200km |
|
H AKU40 |
Team Laura e.V. |
|
451 |
KRIBERNEGG Philipp
KRIBERNEGG P.
|
Tour A - 200km |
|
H AKU40 |
|
|
452 |
DR. ERBER Wilhelm
DR. ERBER W.
|
Tour A - 200km |
|
H AKU60 |
SV Wacker Burghausen |
|
453 |
GEISLER Lukas
GEISLER L.
|
Tour A - 200km |
|
H AKU30 |
|
|
454 |
HANFSTENGL Helmut
HANFSTENGL H.
|
Tour A - 200km |
|
H AKU60 |
|
|
455 |
NITSCH Georg
NITSCH G.
|
Tour A - 200km |
|
H AK60+ |
|
|
456 |
DUARTE Rui
DUARTE R.
|
Tour A - 200km |
|
H AKU40 |
Palfinger |
|
457 |
BÖHME Rudolf
BÖHME R.
|
Tour A - 200km |
|
H AKU30 |
|
|
458 |
SCHRETTHAUSER Rolf
SCHRETTHAUSER R.
|
Tour A - 200km |
|
H AKU60 |
TRIDEE |
|
459 |
REINHART Maximilian
REINHART M.
|
Tour A - 200km |
|
H AKU30 |
|
|
460 |
GOLSER André
GOLSER A.
|
Tour A - 200km |
|
H AK60+ |
|
|
461 |
SCHAUB Günter
SCHAUB G.
|
Tour A - 200km |
|
H AKU60 |
RC Urltal |
|
462 |
EBNER Günther
EBNER G.
|
Tour A - 200km |
|
H AKU60 |
Naturfreunde Katsdorf |
|
463 |
KLEIBER Andreas
KLEIBER A.
|
Tour A - 200km |
|
H AKU40 |
|
|
464 |
ERHARD Fabian
ERHARD F.
|
Tour A - 200km |
|
H AKU40 |
|
|
465 |
HALBMAYR Hannes
HALBMAYR H.
|
Tour A - 200km |
|
H AKU50 |
CyclingteamWeichbergerKTM |
|
465 |
HALBMAYR Hannes
HALBMAYR H.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H AKU50 |
CyclingteamWeichbergerKTM |
|
466 |
MÖHRMANN Nikolas
MÖHRMANN N.
|
Tour A - 200km |
|
H AKU40 |
|
|
467 |
MOSER Michael
MOSER M.
|
Tour A - 200km |
|
H AKU40 |
RV Oberdietfurt |
|
468 |
UNTERWEGER Christoph
UNTERWEGER C.
|
Tour A - 200km |
|
H AKU40 |
|
|
551 |
FELBIER Christian
FELBIER C.
|
Tour A - 200km |
|
H AKU60 |
|
|
552 |
KÜHN Markus
KÜHN M.
|
Tour A - 200km |
|
H AKU50 |
|
|
553 |
VERBNJAK Paul
VERBNJAK P.
|
Tour A - 200km |
|
H AKU30 |
Naturfreunde Mondsee - Wohnzon... |
|
554 |
ZINKL Gottfried
ZINKL G.
|
Tour A - 200km |
|
H AKU50 |
|
|
555 |
SCHOTE Fritz
SCHOTE F.
|
Tour A - 200km |
|
H AKU40 |
Radhaus Ansbach |
|
556 |
HIRSCH Lukas
HIRSCH L.
|
Tour A - 200km |
|
H AKU30 |
GESUNDHEITSPARK Dreiländereck/... |
|
557 |
NEBAUER Thomas
NEBAUER T.
|
Tour A - 200km |
|
H AKU60 |
|
|
558 |
STREITWIESER Robert
STREITWIESER R.
|
Tour A - 200km |
|
H AKU40 |
VeloManks |
|
559 |
STREITWIESER Robert
STREITWIESER R.
|
Tour A - 200km |
|
H AKU40 |
VeloManks |
|
560 |
DELMOTTE Pierre
DELMOTTE P.
|
Tour A - 200km |
|
H AKU30 |
Munich Cycling Club - EPA |
|
561 |
WERNER Philipp
WERNER P.
|
Tour A - 200km |
|
H AKU50 |
Zweirad Würdinger Passau |
|
562 |
SPERR Roland
SPERR R.
|
Tour A - 200km |
|
H AKU40 |
UASC Attersee West |
|
563 |
FARBO Alfio
FARBO A.
|
Tour A - 200km |
|
H AKU50 |
Geizhals.at VICC Racing Divisi... |
|
564 |
KIBLER Manfred
KIBLER M.
|
Tour A - 200km |
|
H AKU50 |
RSV Atterbiker |
|
565 |
WOISETSCHLÄGER Reini
WOISETSCHLÄGER R.
|
Tour A - 200km |
|
H AKU60 |
Team Penhab |
|
801 |
PÖTZELSBERGER Rosemarie
PÖTZELSBERGER R.
|
Tour A - 200km |
|
D AKU60 |
Team Bikeworx Infowerk |
|
802 |
BACHINGER Jennifer
BACHINGER J.
|
Tour A - 200km |
|
D AKU40 |
|
|
803 |
BAIERL Daniela
BAIERL D.
|
Tour A - 200km |
|
D AKU40 |
|
|
804 |
LISKO Stefanie
LISKO S.
|
Tour A - 200km |
|
D AKU40 |
RadUNION Salzburg |
|
805 |
STEINL Tina
STEINL T.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
D AKU60 |
Team Orbea Germany |
|
806 |
DIMOVA Dilyana
DIMOVA D.
|
Tour A - 200km |
|
D AKU50 |
Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon |
|
807 |
FRITZ Monika
FRITZ M.
|
Tour A - 200km |
|
D AKU40 |
Medius Schachenmeier Bike Base... |
|
808 |
HECKER Daniela
HECKER D.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
D AKU50 |
@immobilien-hecker.de |
|
808 |
HECKER Daniela
HECKER D.
|
Tour A - 200km |
|
D AKU50 |
@immobilien-hecker.de |
|
809 |
HOFMANN-BÜCHNER Alexandra
HOFMANN-BÜCHNER A.
|
Tour A - 200km |
|
D AKU60 |
|
|
810 |
HÖLLER Helene
HÖLLER H.
|
Tour A - 200km |
|
D AKU50 |
recyclebiker |
|
811 |
MATLASKOVA Jana
MATLASKOVA J.
|
Tour A - 200km |
|
D AKU60 |
Cyklo Jiricka |
|
812 |
MUND Kristin
MUND K.
|
Tour A - 200km |
|
D AKU30 |
VeloManks |
|
813 |
PEGAC Anna
PEGAC A.
|
Tour A - 200km |
|
D AKU40 |
|
|
814 |
RECHENAUER Valeria
RECHENAUER V.
|
Tour A - 200km |
|
D AKU30 |
RSV Hachinger Tal |
|
815 |
REITER Ingrid
REITER I.
|
Tour A - 200km |
|
D AKU60 |
RIG Gaming |
|
816 |
RESCH Sabine
RESCH S.
|
Tour A - 200km |
|
D AKU60 |
|
|
817 |
ROTHER Desiree
ROTHER D.
|
Tour A - 200km |
|
D AKU40 |
|
|
818 |
SCHLESINGER Luisa
SCHLESINGER L.
|
Tour A - 200km |
|
D AKU30 |
|
|
819 |
SEIFERT Annika
SEIFERT A.
|
Tour A - 200km |
|
D AKU30 |
Aiaiaiaiaiai |
|
820 |
TARANTIK Linda
TARANTIK L.
|
Tour A - 200km |
|
D AKU40 |
|
|
821 |
WINTERSTELLER Hannah
WINTERSTELLER H.
|
Tour A - 200km |
|
D AKU30 |
|
|
822 |
BACHNER Angela
BACHNER A.
|
Tour A - 200km |
|
D AKU60 |
|
|
823 |
ZELLER Nicole
ZELLER N.
|
Tour A - 200km |
|
D AKU50 |
|
|
824 |
TEUFL Vanessa
TEUFL V.
|
Tour A - 200km |
|
D AKU40 |
Tri Boa - Union Innerschwand |
|
1001 |
KASBERGER Holger
KASBERGER H.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H AKU40 |
Radsport Kasberger / Sc Jochen... |
|
1003 |
STEFFENS Alexander
STEFFENS A.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
H AKU30 |
AS Cycling Team |
|
1004 |
THEYS Koen
THEYS K.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H AKU40 |
Snake Cycling Team |
|
1005 |
MAYR Thomas
MAYR T.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H AKU30 |
CLR Sauwald Cofain 699 |
|
1006 |
MOSER Christian
MOSER C.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H AKU40 |
RC Ovilava Wels |
|
1007 |
STAUDINGER Alfred
STAUDINGER A.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H AKU40 |
Tri Boa - Union Innerschwand |
|
1008 |
MOSER Paul
MOSER P.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H AKU40 |
Team Weichberger - KTM |
|
1009 |
KIRCH Mario
KIRCH M.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H AKU50 |
RadUNION Salzburg |
|
1010 |
HASENÖHRL Philip
HASENÖHRL P.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H AKU30 |
RadUNION Salzburg |
|
1011 |
HIRTL Markus
HIRTL M.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H AKU30 |
RSV Rad Eck Racing Team |
|
1012 |
HOLZMANN Hannes
HOLZMANN H.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H AKU50 |
Bike Friends Salzburg |
|
1013 |
REINWALD Christian
REINWALD C.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H AKU60 |
|
|
1014 |
KOLM Roland
KOLM R.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H AKU50 |
WSV Ebbs |
|
1015 |
STÖPFEL Christian
STÖPFEL C.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H AKU50 |
|
|
1016 |
STAMCAR Thomas
STAMCAR T.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H AKU50 |
|
|
1017 |
FORSTHUBER Hannes
FORSTHUBER H.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H AKU40 |
RadUNION Salzburg |
|
1018 |
SOMMER Martin
SOMMER M.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H AKU60 |
RSV 1895 Passau |
|
1019 |
LANG Gottfried
LANG G.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H AKU60 |
Team Radsport Hochhauser |
|
1020 |
BRANDL Jakob
BRANDL J.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H AKU30 |
Team Weichberger - KTM |
|
1021 |
SCHASCHING David
SCHASCHING D.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H AKU30 |
TeamAlpha- Tischlerei Grömmer |
|
1022 |
HASLINGER Stefan
HASLINGER S.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H AKU40 |
RIG-Gaming |
|
1023 |
WORZFELD Martin
WORZFELD M.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H AKU40 |
Tri Boa - Union Innerschwand |
|
1024 |
SCHÖNAUER Thomas
SCHÖNAUER T.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H AKU30 |
Team Melasan Sport |
|
1025 |
VONK Sander
VONK S.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H AKU50 |
Bike Friends Salzburg |
|
1026 |
JENSEN Kasper
JENSEN K.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H AKU50 |
RC Ovilava Wels |
|
1027 |
GIERTLER Stephan
GIERTLER S.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H AKU50 |
RC Weiß Blau München |
|
1028 |
STRUNZ Stefan
STRUNZ S.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H AKU40 |
RC Ovilava Wels |
|
1029 |
LAMPLMAIR Benjamin
LAMPLMAIR B.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H AKU50 |
|
|
1030 |
RIEDER Constantin
RIEDER C.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H AKU40 |
CLR Sauwald Cofain 699 |
|
1031 |
STROBL Christoph
STROBL C.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H AKU50 |
Lenzing Asphalt Tigers |
|
1032 |
KADLETZ Manfred
KADLETZ M.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H AK60+ |
RSV Dingolfing |
|
1033 |
OTTINO Josef
OTTINO J.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H AK60+ |
ASVÖ Leogang |
|
1034 |
GREISBERGER Georg
GREISBERGER G.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H AKU30 |
Tri Boa - Union Innerschwand |
|
1035 |
FAHRENBERGER Hubert
FAHRENBERGER H.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H AKU60 |
|
|
1036 |
STECKHAN Olaf
STECKHAN O.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H AKU60 |
Hannoverscher Ruder-Club v. 18... |
|
1037 |
EBERL Mathias
EBERL M.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H AKU50 |
Miralo |
|
1038 |
HUEMER-FISTELBERGER David
HUEMER-FISTELBERGER D.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H AKU50 |
SFK-Tischler.at |
|
1039 |
BAIREDER Rainer
BAIREDER R.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H AKU40 |
Schorschi St Georgen am Walde |
|
1040 |
ZALLINGER Markus
ZALLINGER M.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H AKU50 |
Tri Boa - Union Innerschwand |
|
1041 |
HÖLLBACHER Lukas
HÖLLBACHER L.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H AKU30 |
RCC / Klosterbäckerei Höllbach... |
|
1042 |
FORSTER Herbert
FORSTER H.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H AKU60 |
Team Tirol |
|
1043 |
SCHLEIBINGER Günther
SCHLEIBINGER G.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H AK60+ |
RV Pfeil Neuötting |
|
1044 |
FRIESINGER Klaus
FRIESINGER K.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H AKU60 |
Schellen Sau e.V. |
|
1045 |
GEYER Manuel
GEYER M.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H AKU50 |
RC STEINER BIKEDOC Ovilava Wel... |
|
1046 |
UNTERHUBER Heli
UNTERHUBER H.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H AKU60 |
|
|
1047 |
SPORER Oswin
SPORER O.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H AK60+ |
Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol |
|
1048 |
NIEDBALSKI Vincent
NIEDBALSKI V.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H AKU50 |
LC Geinberg |
|
1049 |
BOLTERAUER Walter
BOLTERAUER W.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H AK60+ |
|
|
1050 |
RENK Georg
RENK G.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H AKU40 |
|
|
1051 |
HEIGL Manuel
HEIGL M.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H AKU30 |
Skinfit Crew / ATV Irdning |
|
1052 |
HACKL Johannes
HACKL J.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H AK60+ |
RSG Lebring-rennradreisen.cc |
|
1053 |
MENKE, DR. Sven
MENKE, DR. S.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H AKU60 |
Hannoverscher Ruder-Club v. 18... |
|
1054 |
LEGER Wolfgang
LEGER W.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H AKU50 |
Union Alberndorf Radsport |
|
1055 |
SCHMID Günther
SCHMID G.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H AKU60 |
ASV Hegge |
|
1056 |
ORTNER Matthias
ORTNER M.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H AKU30 |
RCA |
|
1057 |
STEMMER Konrad
STEMMER K.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H AKU60 |
Schellen Sau e.V. |
|
1058 |
GRITSCH Günter
GRITSCH G.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H AKU50 |
|
|
1059 |
CHISIU Alin
CHISIU A.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H AKU50 |
Cycling Club Arad |
|
1060 |
FEGERL Florian
FEGERL F.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H AKU40 |
LinzAG Sport - Laufen und Ausd... |
|
1061 |
GRABNER Josef
GRABNER J.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
H AK60+ |
POLIZEISPORTVEREIN NÖ |
|
1062 |
HEIDEGGER Thomas
HEIDEGGER T.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H AKU50 |
|
|
1063 |
FRITZ Gebhard
FRITZ G.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H AK60+ |
Land-Leben Radteam ARBÖ Salzbu... |
|
1064 |
EDTMAYER Thomas
EDTMAYER T.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H AKU40 |
Tri Boa - Union Innerschwand |
|
1065 |
AIGNER Gerd
AIGNER G.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H AK60+ |
|
|
1066 |
MAYER Josef
MAYER J.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H AK60+ |
Schellen Sau e.V. |
|
1067 |
BERGER Uwe
BERGER U.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H AKU60 |
|
|
1068 |
EFFENBERGER Stefan
EFFENBERGER S.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H AKU50 |
RSC Mering |
|
1069 |
LEHNER Herbert
LEHNER H.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H AKU60 |
Sports97-Olympia-Austria |
|
1070 |
MENZEL Thomas
MENZEL T.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H AKU40 |
EC Schpana Crocodiles e.V. |
|
1071 |
DIVIS Walter
DIVIS W.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H AKU60 |
RC Schnecke |
|
1072 |
KIELEITHNER Stefan
KIELEITHNER S.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H AKU50 |
Tri Boa - Union Innerschwand |
|
1073 |
GROSSAUER Rene
GROSSAUER R.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H AKU50 |
RC Gruppetto Graz |
|
1074 |
LUGER Alexander
LUGER A.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H AKU30 |
CLR Sauwald Cofain 699 |
|
1075 |
DALLINGER Michael
DALLINGER M.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H AKU60 |
ÖAMTC Hrinkow Bikes |
|
1076 |
FRAUENHUBER Josef
FRAUENHUBER J.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H AKU50 |
Biersiada |
|
1077 |
JANAUSCHEK Michael
JANAUSCHEK M.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H AKU50 |
|
|
1078 |
MENZEL Manfred
MENZEL M.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H AK60+ |
EC Schpana |
|
1079 |
POXLEITNER Klaus
POXLEITNER K.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H AKU60 |
|
|
1080 |
SCHLÖGLMANN Florian
SCHLÖGLMANN F.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H AKU40 |
CLR Sauwald Cofain 699 |
|
1081 |
REITER Toni
REITER T.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H AKU60 |
Bike Friends Salzburg |
|
1082 |
STEINBICHLER Tobias
STEINBICHLER T.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H AKU40 |
RSV Atterbiker |
|
1083 |
KRUTIS Thomas
KRUTIS T.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H AKU40 |
maroitalia racing team |
|
1084 |
FINK Martin
FINK M.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H AKU60 |
|
|
1085 |
HUEMER Christoph
HUEMER C.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H AKU50 |
URC Ried i. I. |
|
1086 |
SIMIONATO Mauro
SIMIONATO M.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H AK60+ |
TSU Bike |
|
1087 |
STOCKREITER Werner
STOCKREITER W.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H AKU50 |
RSC Bobbys Sport |
|
1088 |
WAGNER Lukas
WAGNER L.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H AKU30 |
Lauftreff Nussdorf |
|
1089 |
BREYER Peter
BREYER P.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H AKU60 |
SKV OeNB |
|
1090 |
CARTERET Olivier
CARTERET O.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H AKU60 |
P3 Trisports Team |
|
1091 |
GRADINGER Karl
GRADINGER K.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H AK60+ |
Team Löffler |
|
1092 |
SIEBERER Johannes
SIEBERER J.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H AKU60 |
|
|
1093 |
SCHACHINGER Johannes
SCHACHINGER J.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H AKU40 |
|
|
1094 |
BRANDS Thomas
BRANDS T.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H AKU50 |
Rad Hager |
|
1095 |
GLUDOVÁTZ Gábor
GLUDOVÁTZ G.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H AKU50 |
KTM Team Hungary |
|
1096 |
SULYOK Franz
SULYOK F.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H AK60+ |
LMB |
|
1097 |
THRON Franz
THRON F.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H AKU60 |
URC Hainfeld |
|
1098 |
DEINZER Frank
DEINZER F.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H AKU50 |
SOFiSTiK AG |
|
1099 |
NIERULA Dominik
NIERULA D.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H AKU30 |
RadUNION Salzburg |
|
1100 |
GRÄBNER Robin
GRÄBNER R.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H AKU50 |
|
|
1101 |
STRUBREITER Thomas
STRUBREITER T.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H AKU50 |
Rc Schnauze |
|
1102 |
STRUGER Paul
STRUGER P.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H AK60+ |
Privat |
|
1103 |
LORENZ Christof
LORENZ C.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H AKU60 |
|
|
1104 |
BERGER Patrick
BERGER P.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H AKU50 |
|
|
1105 |
KOSCHIG Hans-Joachim
KOSCHIG H.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H AK60+ |
|
|
1106 |
SCHEIBLHOFER Klaus
SCHEIBLHOFER K.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H AKU50 |
WRC Walding |
|
1107 |
ROSSKOGLER Harald
ROSSKOGLER H.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H AKU60 |
BikePlanet 24 |
|
1108 |
CIBOCH Alexander
CIBOCH A.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H AKU60 |
Bezirksblätter-Racingteam |
|
1109 |
BAUER Peter
BAUER P.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H AKU50 |
|
|
1110 |
SCHICKL Andreas
SCHICKL A.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H AKU40 |
|
|
1111 |
HIHN Günther
HIHN G.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H AKU50 |
Karger Racing Team |
|
1112 |
GEIS Stefan
GEIS S.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H AKU60 |
Karger Racing Team |
|
1113 |
JAMNIG Christian
JAMNIG C.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H AKU60 |
XTerrians Jauntal |
|
1114 |
MEYER Manfred
MEYER M.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H AKU60 |
|
|
1115 |
CELLER Milan
CELLER M.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H AK60+ |
|
|
1116 |
BOLTA Gerhard
BOLTA G.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H AKU60 |
RSG Heilbronn |
|
1117 |
WITTMANN Johannes
WITTMANN J.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H AKU60 |
TriRun Linz |
|
1118 |
FERENCZI Levente
FERENCZI L.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H AKU60 |
RTR Alpbachtal |
|
1119 |
PELTAN Zdenek
PELTAN Z.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H AK60+ |
Cyklo Jiricka |
|
1120 |
BERGER Stephan
BERGER S.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H AKU60 |
Radfreunde Munderfing |
|
1121 |
STRELEC Christoph
STRELEC C.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H AKU30 |
|
|
1122 |
PANEK Hannes
PANEK H.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H AKU50 |
|
|
1123 |
DENGG Jakob
DENGG J.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
H AKU60 |
|
|
1123 |
DENGG Jakob
DENGG J.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H AKU60 |
|
|
1124 |
EXENBERGER Markus
EXENBERGER M.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H AKU50 |
- |
|
1125 |
MULL Thomas
MULL T.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H AKU60 |
|
|
1126 |
SEIDL Bernhard
SEIDL B.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H AKU40 |
|
|
1127 |
MIHALIC Matthias
MIHALIC M.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H AKU50 |
|
|
1128 |
OBERHOFER Anton
OBERHOFER A.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H AKU30 |
|
|
1129 |
HOSP Fabian
HOSP F.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H AKU60 |
TSV Partenkirchen |
|
1130 |
WEYERICH Werner
WEYERICH W.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H AK60+ |
RSG Leinburg |
|
1131 |
KLAMPFER Thomas
KLAMPFER T.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H AKU60 |
Union Radwerk |
|
1132 |
KASSER Werner
KASSER W.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H AKU60 |
|
|
1133 |
SORBI Julius
SORBI J.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H AKU30 |
Team Blue-Kuh |
|
1134 |
HEHN Stefan
HEHN S.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H AK60+ |
|
|
1135 |
SCHRÖDL Alexander
SCHRÖDL A.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H AKU60 |
Herzogbirbaum RC |
|
1136 |
SCHMIDL Thomas
SCHMIDL T.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H AKU50 |
RC Weinviertel Nord |
|
1137 |
SCHIEFELBEIN Rudolf
SCHIEFELBEIN R.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H AK60+ |
Tri Runners Baden |
|
1138 |
STREITZ Georg
STREITZ G.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H AKU30 |
|
|
1139 |
RAUCH Johannes
RAUCH J.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H AKU50 |
|
|
1140 |
SCHMID Günther
SCHMID G.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H AK60+ |
|
|
1141 |
MESSNER Alfred
MESSNER A.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H AK60+ |
|
|
1142 |
KITTEL Willi
KITTEL W.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H AK60+ |
999er Rottal Renner |
|
1143 |
SELDERS Denis
SELDERS D.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H AKU60 |
|
|
1144 |
SORBI Frans
SORBI F.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H AK60+ |
Team Blue-Kuh |
|
1145 |
LINK Leonhard
LINK L.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H AKU60 |
|
|
1146 |
POSCH Markus
POSCH M.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H AKU40 |
|
|
1147 |
LETTOW Hans
LETTOW H.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H AK60+ |
Team BlueKuh |
|
1148 |
BAUER Karl Heinz
BAUER K.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H AK60+ |
RSG Leinburg |
|
1149 |
LEMP Alexander
LEMP A.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H AKU40 |
Tri BOA-Union Innerschwand |
|
1150 |
ACHLEITNER Gottfried
ACHLEITNER G.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H AKU50 |
Radteam Oberhofen |
|
1151 |
SISSA Johann
SISSA J.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H AK60+ |
Tri Team Kaiser |
|
1152 |
GRUBER Valentin
GRUBER V.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H AKU40 |
|
|
1153 |
LEDERSBERGER Gregor
LEDERSBERGER G.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H AKU50 |
|
|
1154 |
NIGGL Andreas
NIGGL A.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H AKU50 |
|
|
1155 |
HAIDER Christian
HAIDER C.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
H AKU50 |
|
|
1155 |
HAIDER Christian
HAIDER C.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H AKU50 |
|
|
1156 |
WIMSCHNEIDER Ernst
WIMSCHNEIDER E.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H AK60+ |
RC 999er Rottalrenner |
|
1157 |
SABRANSKY Günther
SABRANSKY G.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H AK60+ |
LRC Lienz |
|
1158 |
RIEGLER Philip
RIEGLER P.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H AKU30 |
Taxi Thalhuber Racing Team |
|
1159 |
HOCHSTRASSER Daniel
HOCHSTRASSER D.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H AKU40 |
RSV Atterbiker |
|
1160 |
PITRICH Jürgen
PITRICH J.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H AKU50 |
Lenzing Asphalt Tigers |
|
1161 |
PERTL Gebhard
PERTL G.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H AKU60 |
Arbö Raiffeisen Radclub Feld A... |
|
1162 |
KLUG Daniel
KLUG D.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H AKU40 |
RC-Bike Next 125 Hackl-Lebensr |
|
1163 |
ERLBACHER Anton
ERLBACHER A.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H AKU30 |
RadUNION Salzburg |
|
1164 |
REDTENBACHER Christian
REDTENBACHER C.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H AK60+ |
RC DANA Pyhrn-Priel |
|
1165 |
TAUCHER Jörg
TAUCHER J.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H AKU50 |
Radl-Eck Racing Team |
|
1166 |
PFEFFER Karel
PFEFFER K.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H AKU40 |
RadUNION Salzburg |
|
1167 |
GRÄTZ Florian
GRÄTZ F.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H AKU40 |
RSV Traunstein |
|
1168 |
GREDLER Roman
GREDLER R.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H AKU50 |
|
|
1169 |
NÖBAUER Stefan
NÖBAUER S.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H AKU30 |
|
|
1170 |
SCHREMS Johann
SCHREMS J.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H AKU60 |
Bike Friends Salzburg |
|
1171 |
CARTER Craig
CARTER C.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H AKU50 |
Naturfreunde Mondsee |
|
1172 |
PROBST Christian
PROBST C.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H AKU50 |
Kirchmair Cycling |
|
1173 |
EISELE Andi
EISELE A.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H AKU50 |
Karger Racing Team |
|
1174 |
MILLER Tobias
MILLER T.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H AKU40 |
Karger Racing Team |
|
1175 |
LINDNER Alexander
LINDNER A.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H AKU50 |
Bike Friends Salzburg |
|
1176 |
VAN DEN HEUVEL Dennis
VAN DEN HEUVEL D.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H AKU50 |
Posthuis Stoempers Wuustwezel |
|
1177 |
WIMBERGER Ralph
WIMBERGER R.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H AKU50 |
Radshop Fritz |
|
1178 |
NIMMRICHTER Eduard
NIMMRICHTER E.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H AKU60 |
Bike Friends Salzburg |
|
1179 |
HUBER Lukas
HUBER L.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H AKU30 |
CLR Sauwald Cofain 699 |
|
1180 |
LITZEL Steffen
LITZEL S.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H AKU60 |
Ssv Neumünster Unterschöneberg... |
|
1181 |
MEINHART Michael
MEINHART M.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H AKU30 |
Bike Friends Austria |
|
1182 |
EICHINGER Michael
EICHINGER M.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H AKU60 |
Bike Friends Salzburg |
|
1183 |
NEUMÜLLER Lukas
NEUMÜLLER L.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H AKU30 |
RadUnionSalzburg |
|
1184 |
GSENGER Christoph
GSENGER C.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H AKU40 |
RadUNION Salzburg |
|
1185 |
UUNK Wilfred
UUNK W.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H AKU60 |
RTC Inntal |
|
1186 |
BARTH Maximilian Johannes
BARTH M.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H AKU30 |
Bike Friends Salzburg |
|
1187 |
GIERZINGER Marco
GIERZINGER M.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H AKU30 |
Bike Friends Salzburg |
|
1188 |
NUSSBAUMER Rudi
NUSSBAUMER R.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H AKU50 |
Bike.ski-radegund.at |
|
1189 |
VAN DER MEER Lucas
VAN DER MEER L.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H AKU30 |
RadUNION Salzburg |
|
1190 |
LACHER Roland
LACHER R.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H AKU60 |
Bike-Racing/Blau-Weiss |
|
1191 |
MIEJSKI Martin
MIEJSKI M.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H AKU60 |
Bike-Racing/Blau-Weiss |
|
1192 |
ZIMMERMANN Stefan
ZIMMERMANN S.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H AKU50 |
Naturfreunde Mondsee |
|
1193 |
KALTENLEITNER Markus
KALTENLEITNER M.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H AKU30 |
Radteam Oberhofen |
|
1194 |
JEINDL Matthias
JEINDL M.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H AKU30 |
Radl-Eck Racing Team |
|
1195 |
HUBER Vinzenz
HUBER V.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H AKU30 |
Real Estate Cycling Club |
|
1196 |
VORDERDERFLER Markus
VORDERDERFLER M.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H AKU50 |
|
|
1197 |
KERSCHBAUMER Gerhard
KERSCHBAUMER G.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H AKU60 |
Naturfreunde Mondsee |
|
1198 |
KRAMMER Lukas
KRAMMER L.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H AKU30 |
Bike Friends Salzburg |
|
1199 |
LEMP Markus
LEMP M.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H AKU40 |
Tri Boa - Union Innerschwand |
|
1200 |
ROEGER Peter
ROEGER P.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H AKU50 |
|
|
1201 |
MARLOVITS Ernst
MARLOVITS E.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H AK60+ |
RSG Grosspetersdorf |
|
1202 |
PREM Josef
PREM J.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H AKU60 |
FC-Donald |
|
1203 |
STÖLLINGER Martin
STÖLLINGER M.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H AKU40 |
Rc Elektro Merl Bruck/Mur |
|
1204 |
WALCH Johann
WALCH J.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H AK60+ |
WSA Greenteam |
|
1205 |
SCHNERROW Alex
SCHNERROW A.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H AKU40 |
Chiemgau Cycling Club |
|
1206 |
TREFFER Michael
TREFFER M.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H AKU40 |
Team Squadra Corse Tirol |
|
1207 |
KLAMMLER Robert
KLAMMLER R.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H AKU40 |
RC Gruppetto Graz |
|
1208 |
KOSTELEZKY Peter
KOSTELEZKY P.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H AK60+ |
Cycling Team Dorfen |
|
1209 |
BARTOLOTH Reinhard
BARTOLOTH R.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H AKU50 |
|
|
1210 |
GAUGELHOFER Lukas
GAUGELHOFER L.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H AKU40 |
Mente Racing Team |
|
1211 |
PLANK Burkhard
PLANK B.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H AK60+ |
RC Pekomo |
|
1212 |
NAIRZ Alexander
NAIRZ A.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H AKU60 |
Talent:frei |
|
1213 |
MARKT Florian
MARKT F.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H AKU30 |
Team Melasan Sport |
|
1214 |
STICHALLER Wolfgang
STICHALLER W.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H AKU60 |
ARBÖ ASKÖ Raiffeisen Feld am ... |
|
1215 |
VIDLAK Manuel
VIDLAK M.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H AKU40 |
Geizhals.at VICC Racing |
|
1216 |
CELESNIK Rok
CELESNIK R.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H AKU60 |
|
|
1217 |
AMMERLING Gerhard
AMMERLING G.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H AK60+ |
|
|
1218 |
HAVARIK Tamás
HAVARIK T.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H AKU60 |
|
|
1219 |
TREFFER Martin
TREFFER M.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H AKU40 |
ARBÖ ASKÖ Raiffeisen Feld am S... |
|
1220 |
KRENN Andreas
KRENN A.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H AKU30 |
Team Melasan Sport |
|
1221 |
TREITLER Johannes
TREITLER J.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H AKU60 |
TPS Austria |
|
1222 |
HABERL Klaus
HABERL K.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H AKU40 |
BistroBox Racing |
|
1223 |
GEIGER Alexander
GEIGER A.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H AKU50 |
Bikewuider Landshut |
|
1224 |
HAIDER Wolfgang
HAIDER W.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H AKU50 |
|
|
1225 |
BEHOUNEK Michal
BEHOUNEK M.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H AKU60 |
Veloservis Team |
|
1226 |
MÄNDL Marcel
MÄNDL M.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H AKU30 |
Radsport vor dem Arlberg |
|
1227 |
GALI Tibor
GALI T.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H AKU40 |
Lotus Cycling |
|
1228 |
ALICKE Sebastian
ALICKE S.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H AKU60 |
RCC |
|
1229 |
MACHO Matthias
MACHO M.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H AKU60 |
Cycling Team Dorfen |
|
1230 |
PEDERSEN Keld
PEDERSEN K.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H AKU60 |
Team Hareskov Cykler |
|
1231 |
TÓTH Krisztián
TÓTH K.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H AKU50 |
|
|
1232 |
SCHIERMEIER Marcel
SCHIERMEIER M.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H AKU30 |
RSV 1895 Passau |
|
1233 |
KUCHAREK Bruno
KUCHAREK B.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H AK60+ |
Mandlers Radklinik |
|
1234 |
LAW Adam
LAW A.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H AKU40 |
VICC Racing Division |
|
1235 |
LEUTGEB Georg
LEUTGEB G.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H AKU40 |
BistroBox Racing |
|
1236 |
KOZLOWSKI Lukas
KOZLOWSKI L.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H AKU40 |
SC Mirnock |
|
1237 |
TILL Fabian
TILL F.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H AKU30 |
Le Pressi |
|
1238 |
JETSCHKO Christian
JETSCHKO C.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H AKU60 |
|
|
1239 |
BUCHBERGER Rudolf
BUCHBERGER R.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H AKU50 |
Team RB |
|
1240 |
DÜRAGER Alexander
DÜRAGER A.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H AKU40 |
Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol |
|
1241 |
GUGEREL Wolfgang
GUGEREL W.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H AKU60 |
|
|
1242 |
RETTENEGGER Andreas
RETTENEGGER A.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H AKU60 |
SIG Harreither |
|
1243 |
DOPPLER Martin
DOPPLER M.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H AKU40 |
|
|
1245 |
SCHEIBLHOFER Jürgen
SCHEIBLHOFER J.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H AKU50 |
RC-Grieskirchen |
|
1246 |
OBERRAINER Jürgen Thomas
OBERRAINER J.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
H AKU50 |
|
|
1246 |
OBERRAINER Jürgen Thomas
OBERRAINER J.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H AKU50 |
|
|
1247 |
KUGLER Gabor
KUGLER G.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H AKU60 |
|
|
1248 |
FARFELEDER Ernst
FARFELEDER E.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H AKU50 |
Biketeam Kaiser |
|
1249 |
SCHURZ Matthias
SCHURZ M.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H AKU40 |
Mente Racing Team |
|
1250 |
SPIEGEL Bernhard
SPIEGEL B.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H AKU60 |
|
|
1251 |
MAIER Gernot
MAIER G.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H AKU60 |
keiner |
|
1252 |
FREHSNER Daniel
FREHSNER D.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H AKU30 |
SKG Welser Profile |
|
1253 |
REGER Jonathan
REGER J.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H AKU40 |
|
|
1254 |
BAUER Christian
BAUER C.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H AKU50 |
|
|
1255 |
SCHWEIGART Andreas
SCHWEIGART A.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H AKU60 |
|
|
1256 |
GRIESSMAIR Josef
GRIESSMAIR J.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H AKU60 |
RV Sturmvogel München |
|
1257 |
FÜRHAPTER Heinrich
FÜRHAPTER H.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H AKU60 |
AVL-BSV |
|
1258 |
KROUPA Gerhard
KROUPA G.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H AKU60 |
Moretti-Roadbiker.at |
|
1259 |
KIESLINGER David
KIESLINGER D.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H AKU40 |
BistroBox Racing |
|
1260 |
LOIBINGDORFER Andreas
LOIBINGDORFER A.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H AKU40 |
BistroBox Racing |
|
1261 |
DÜNSER Thomas
DÜNSER T.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
H AKU60 |
FH OÖ Sports Team |
|
1261 |
DÜNSER Thomas
DÜNSER T.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H AKU60 |
FH OÖ Sports Team |
|
1262 |
HERRMANN Markus
HERRMANN M.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H AKU50 |
|
|
1263 |
AGLAS Harald
AGLAS H.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H AKU50 |
|
|
1264 |
FICHT Mark
FICHT M.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H AKU50 |
|
|
1265 |
BAUER Manfred
BAUER M.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H AKU60 |
Hyporider |
|
1266 |
VAN EIKEREN Michael
VAN EIKEREN M.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H AKU60 |
|
|
1267 |
SVETLIK Jan
SVETLIK J.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H AKU40 |
|
|
1268 |
SCHOBER Manfred
SCHOBER M.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H AK60+ |
RC Kreuzer Bad Vöslau |
|
1269 |
SOLNTSEV Roman
SOLNTSEV R.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H AKU30 |
|
|
1270 |
STRASSER Siegi
STRASSER S.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H AKU50 |
|
|
1271 |
RUZICKA Thomas
RUZICKA T.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H AKU30 |
|
|
1272 |
KÜPPER Steffen
KÜPPER S.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H AKU50 |
Team Africa |
|
1273 |
WOLFSTEINER Michael
WOLFSTEINER M.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H AKU40 |
RC Sternenland Neukirchen am W... |
|
1274 |
STUNDNER Martin
STUNDNER M.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H AKU50 |
LT Gmünd |
|
1275 |
EDER Stefan
EDER S.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H AKU40 |
ASK Mattigtal |
|
1276 |
JENCKEL Kay
JENCKEL K.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H AKU60 |
Radsport Koch |
|
1277 |
WILLNER Thomas
WILLNER T.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H AK60+ |
Moritzburg |
|
1278 |
KRETSCHMER Robert
KRETSCHMER R.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H AKU40 |
SV Siltronic Freiberg |
|
1279 |
REISETBAUER Michi
REISETBAUER M.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H AKU60 |
RCN Niederneukirchen |
|
1280 |
WÜRFL Dietmar
WÜRFL D.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H AK60+ |
|
|
1281 |
LINDENTHALER Michael
LINDENTHALER M.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H AKU30 |
SV Dürrnberg |
|
1282 |
TRŠO Tomáš
TRŠO T.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H AKU60 |
Pražský archív |
|
1283 |
ROHRMOSER Walter
ROHRMOSER W.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H AKU60 |
Tribe-sports Saalfelden |
|
1284 |
TAYLOR Bryan
TAYLOR B.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H AK60+ |
Cycling Australia |
|
1285 |
KRENN Heinz
KRENN H.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H AKU60 |
|
|
1286 |
SKAWSKI Peter
SKAWSKI P.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H AK60+ |
|
|
1287 |
LANDERL Wolfgang
LANDERL W.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H AKU60 |
TriRun Linz |
|
1288 |
DEMOULIN Gunnar
DEMOULIN G.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H AKU60 |
NWT |
|
1289 |
FEGERL Michael
FEGERL M.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H AKU40 |
|
|
1290 |
HEIDKAMP Holger
HEIDKAMP H.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H AKU50 |
SOFiSTiK |
|
1291 |
RAMMERSTORFER Reinhard
RAMMERSTORFER R.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H AKU60 |
Naturfreunde Enns |
|
1292 |
HELMERS Claus
HELMERS C.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H AKU60 |
ViCo |
|
1293 |
SWOBODA Peter
SWOBODA P.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H AK60+ |
|
|
1294 |
KUDLER Roland
KUDLER R.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H AK60+ |
|
|
1295 |
RADAUER Alexander
RADAUER A.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H AKU50 |
|
|
1296 |
TANNER Johann
TANNER J.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H AK60+ |
RC Pekomo Stadl/Mur |
|
1297 |
MOR Raz
MOR R.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H AKU60 |
SOFiSTiK |
|
1301 |
BURGSTEINER Roman
BURGSTEINER R.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H AKU50 |
|
|
1302 |
MÜLLER Andreas
MÜLLER A.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H AKU60 |
|
|
1304 |
MANN Bernard
MANN B.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H AKU40 |
|
|
1305 |
SINGER Egon
SINGER E.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H AKU60 |
|
|
1306 |
STARECEK Markus
STARECEK M.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H AKU50 |
|
|
1307 |
PÖTSCH Franz
PÖTSCH F.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H AKU50 |
|
|
1308 |
ARNOLD Anton
ARNOLD A.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H AKU50 |
|
|
1309 |
EIBL Manfred
EIBL M.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H AKU50 |
Radwerk Eugendorf |
|
1310 |
HOFFMANN Heinz
HOFFMANN H.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H AK60+ |
Kette Rechts |
|
1311 |
FRERIGMANN Markus
FRERIGMANN M.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H AKU50 |
|
|
1312 |
SCHEIBINGER Daniel
SCHEIBINGER D.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H AKU50 |
|
|
1313 |
NEUBACHER Stefan
NEUBACHER S.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H AKU50 |
|
|
1314 |
SIGMUND Herbert
SIGMUND H.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H AK60+ |
|
|
1315 |
HUBER Ewald
HUBER E.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H AKU50 |
RC Stadt Haag |
|
1316 |
BAUMANN Herbert
BAUMANN H.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H AK60+ |
|
|
1317 |
GEIS Tobias
GEIS T.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H AKU50 |
|
|
1318 |
LOSCH Lutz
LOSCH L.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H AKU60 |
|
|
1319 |
SIGL Markus
SIGL M.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H AKU50 |
|
|
1321 |
MAIBERGER Peter
MAIBERGER P.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H AKU50 |
SSG Bensheim |
|
1322 |
RETTIG Thomas
RETTIG T.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H AK60+ |
SSG Bensheim Allstars |
|
1323 |
MÖLTNER Harald
MÖLTNER H.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H AKU60 |
SSG Bensheim / Allstars |
|
1324 |
PALUTKA Jan
PALUTKA J.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H AKU40 |
Weingut Bründlmayer |
|
1325 |
SCHULZ Stefan
SCHULZ S.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H AKU60 |
Sk voest |
|
1326 |
ECKER Michael
ECKER M.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H AKU50 |
EC Schpana Crocodiles e.V. |
|
1327 |
BURMEISTER Thomas
BURMEISTER T.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H AKU40 |
|
|
1328 |
WAGNER Wolfgang
WAGNER W.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H AK60+ |
Team Blue Kuh |
|
1329 |
BURMEISTER Johannes
BURMEISTER J.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H AKU50 |
|
|
1330 |
FRIEDL Georg
FRIEDL G.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H AKU40 |
|
|
1331 |
KASBERGER Christoph
KASBERGER C.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H AKU50 |
Woidmen |
|
1332 |
MOSER Mario
MOSER M.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H AKU50 |
RSC Waldkirchen |
|
1333 |
SCHÖNFELD Jakob
SCHÖNFELD J.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H AKU40 |
|
|
1334 |
AICHINGER Andreas
AICHINGER A.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H AKU50 |
Rowdy´s Radtruppe |
|
1335 |
KEPPLINGER Franz
KEPPLINGER F.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H AKU60 |
Rowdys Radtruppe |
|
1336 |
TSCHERNKOWITSCH Michael
TSCHERNKOWITSCH M.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H AKU50 |
Team Mohrenwirt |
|
1337 |
GLANTSCHNIG Paul
GLANTSCHNIG P.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H AKU50 |
|
|
1338 |
KLUMAIER Kurt
KLUMAIER K.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H AKU60 |
|
|
1339 |
KREMS Simon
KREMS S.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H AKU50 |
|
|
1340 |
KRAKE Andreas
KRAKE A.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H AKU60 |
VOR-TOUR der Hoffnung |
|
1341 |
STUMMER Bernhard
STUMMER B.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H AKU50 |
|
|
1342 |
SIMMER Andreas
SIMMER A.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H AKU40 |
|
|
1343 |
BLAICKNER Kevin
BLAICKNER K.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H AKU40 |
Hülsianer |
|
1344 |
BICHLER Josef
BICHLER J.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H AK60+ |
Triathlon ATSV Braunau |
|
1345 |
HUBER Reinhard
HUBER R.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H AKU60 |
RSC Neukirchen |
|
1346 |
STEGER Rudi
STEGER R.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H AK60+ |
|
|
1347 |
KUDLER Christian
KUDLER C.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H AKU50 |
|
|
1348 |
GAHLEITNER Michael
GAHLEITNER M.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H AKU50 |
|
|
1349 |
ROHRMOSER Martin
ROHRMOSER M.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H AKU50 |
|
|
1350 |
GRIŠČÍK Matúš
GRIŠČÍK M.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H AKU40 |
The Old Slovak Boys ... |
|
1352 |
JANDA Dieter
JANDA D.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H AKU50 |
|
|
1353 |
WIEGER Franz
WIEGER F.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H AKU50 |
|
|
1354 |
JESCHKO Fanz
JESCHKO F.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H AK60+ |
|
|
1355 |
KELLER Niklas
KELLER N.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H AKU30 |
|
|
1356 |
HACKER Manuel
HACKER M.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H AKU30 |
|
|
1357 |
SCHATTLEITNER Christian
SCHATTLEITNER C.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H AKU60 |
|
|
1358 |
HACKL Daniel
HACKL D.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H AKU40 |
SV Harbach |
|
1359 |
SCHNEIDER Herbert
SCHNEIDER H.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
H AKU50 |
|
|
1360 |
LACHNER Manfred
LACHNER M.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H AKU60 |
|
|
1361 |
RICHTSFELD Josef
RICHTSFELD J.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H AKU60 |
|
|
1362 |
MAYR Günter
MAYR G.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H AKU50 |
SV Anthering |
|
1363 |
MAYR Manuel
MAYR M.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H AKU30 |
SV Anthering |
|
1364 |
THALMAYR Michael
THALMAYR M.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H AKU30 |
SV Anthering |
|
1365 |
LAUTERBACH Tobias
LAUTERBACH T.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H AKU40 |
Team Icehouse e.V. |
|
1366 |
HEISS Christoph
HEISS C.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H AKU30 |
|
|
1367 |
KAGERER Kai
KAGERER K.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H AKU50 |
wednesday madness |
|
1368 |
WALDECKER Stefan
WALDECKER S.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H AKU50 |
|
|
1369 |
BALDINGER Patrick
BALDINGER P.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H AKU40 |
Bikesport RC Kremstal |
|
1370 |
BECKER Markus
BECKER M.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H AKU30 |
Zweiradfreude |
|
1371 |
BÖCKLE Bernhard
BÖCKLE B.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H AKU40 |
|
|
1372 |
BRENNER Alexander
BRENNER A.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H AKU30 |
Rad Hager |
|
1373 |
KIRCHWEGER Simon
KIRCHWEGER S.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H AKU30 |
Rad Hager |
|
1374 |
GREENWAY Stephan
GREENWAY S.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H AKU60 |
|
|
1375 |
BRANDSTÄTTER Josef
BRANDSTÄTTER J.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H AKU60 |
Weitersfelden |
|
1376 |
STADLMAIR Jeremias
STADLMAIR J.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H AKU40 |
Alpenverein |
|
1377 |
KOVAC Andreas
KOVAC A.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H AKU40 |
|
|
1378 |
STEYRER Mathias
STEYRER M.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H AKU40 |
|
|
1379 |
LEISSLE-KOENIG Sebastian
LEISSLE-KOENIG S.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H AKU50 |
|
|
1380 |
PERNEGGER Christoph
PERNEGGER C.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H AKU30 |
Team Biken Beer |
|
1381 |
PANZIRSCH Valentin
PANZIRSCH V.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H AKU40 |
Geizhals.at VICC Racing Divisi... |
|
1382 |
GRÜBLINGER Sebastian
GRÜBLINGER S.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
H AKU30 |
Wirt z‘Kraxenberg |
|
1383 |
SCHAIDER Stefan
SCHAIDER S.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H AKU50 |
RSV Freilassing Triathlon |
|
1384 |
WOTIPKA Herbert
WOTIPKA H.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H AK60+ |
RSG Leinburg |
|
1385 |
GALANTE Michele
GALANTE M.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H AKU60 |
SV Albaching |
|
1386 |
JONAS Philipp
JONAS P.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H AKU40 |
|
|
1387 |
JONAS Wolfgang
JONAS W.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H AK60+ |
|
|
1388 |
MILLER Julian
MILLER J.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H AKU30 |
|
|
1389 |
KAUFHOLD Tobias
KAUFHOLD T.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H AKU40 |
NPC - no pressure club |
|
1390 |
WEYRINGER Egmont
WEYRINGER E.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H AKU50 |
|
|
1391 |
OPPMANN Julian
OPPMANN J.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H AKU40 |
|
|
1392 |
SAMUELE Roberto
SAMUELE R.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H AK60+ |
RSG Leinburg |
|
1393 |
GIGER Laurenz
GIGER L.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H AKU40 |
|
|
1394 |
SCHILD Philipp
SCHILD P.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H AKU50 |
SQUADRA 371 |
|
1395 |
SKORUPA Jakob
SKORUPA J.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H AKU40 |
|
|
1396 |
SOMMER Philipp
SOMMER P.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H AKU40 |
Die Watzmänner |
|
1397 |
KELLERMANN Florian
KELLERMANN F.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H AKU40 |
|
|
1398 |
STROBL Stefan
STROBL S.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H AKU40 |
Frankenmarkt |
|
1399 |
SCHMIDT Dennis
SCHMIDT D.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
H AKU40 |
team erdinger alkoholfrei |
|
1400 |
FINKENZELLER Manuel
FINKENZELLER M.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H AKU30 |
Inglourious Bikestars |
|
1401 |
GLASSL Paul
GLASSL P.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H AKU30 |
Inglourious Bikestars |
|
1402 |
BUCHBERGER Ulrich
BUCHBERGER U.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H AKU50 |
|
|
1403 |
HÖRSCHLÄGER David
HÖRSCHLÄGER D.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H AKU40 |
RC Grieskirchen |
|
1404 |
DOPPELBAUER Ernst
DOPPELBAUER E.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H AK60+ |
|
|
1405 |
KÜHNE Theo
KÜHNE T.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H AKU40 |
Die Watzmänner |
|
1406 |
SEELBACH Markus
SEELBACH M.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H AKU60 |
|
|
1407 |
PREINER Werner
PREINER W.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H AKU50 |
|
|
1408 |
RÜFFIN Marcel
RÜFFIN M.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H AKU50 |
Dynamo DÜSE |
|
1409 |
SCHWARZHOFF Stephan
SCHWARZHOFF S.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H AKU60 |
Es geht um nix |
|
1410 |
BERNER Peter
BERNER P.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H AKU50 |
|
|
1411 |
KAZIC Erdi
KAZIC E.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H AKU30 |
Bikes & Gelato |
|
1412 |
WALLNER Tom
WALLNER T.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H AKU60 |
|
|
1413 |
STELZER Patrick
STELZER P.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H AKU40 |
|
|
1414 |
ASENKERSCHBAUMER Lukas
ASENKERSCHBAUMER L.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H AKU30 |
|
|
1415 |
KRIPPNER Andreas
KRIPPNER A.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H AKU60 |
|
|
1416 |
ASCHUER Tobias
ASCHUER T.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H AKU30 |
|
|
1417 |
BAUMANN Josef
BAUMANN J.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H AKU40 |
RC Bikes&Gelato |
|
1418 |
DÜRRER Michael
DÜRRER M.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H AKU40 |
|
|
1419 |
MLYNEK Franz
MLYNEK F.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H AKU40 |
|
|
1420 |
LANGER Moritz
LANGER M.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H AKU30 |
|
|
1421 |
KRALLER Markus
KRALLER M.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H AKU40 |
|
|
1422 |
SCHATZ Maximilian
SCHATZ M.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H AKU30 |
Cycling Team Dorfen |
|
1423 |
SPONER Jürgen
SPONER J.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H AKU50 |
LTC Seewinkel |
|
1424 |
KANNLER Sebastian
KANNLER S.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H AKU40 |
|
|
1425 |
LEIPOLD Alexander
LEIPOLD A.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H AKU40 |
Es geht um nix |
|
1426 |
MERSDORF Alexander
MERSDORF A.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H AKU40 |
|
|
1427 |
TRÖGER Udo
TRÖGER U.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H AKU60 |
|
|
1428 |
KILLINGER Roland
KILLINGER R.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H AKU50 |
RC ARBÖ SK VÖEST |
|
1429 |
NEUENDORF Matthias
NEUENDORF M.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H AKU50 |
|
|
1430 |
BRETSCHNER Jörg
BRETSCHNER J.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H AKU60 |
|
|
1431 |
BOMM Stefan
BOMM S.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H AKU50 |
|
|
1432 |
STEINBACHER Georg
STEINBACHER G.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H AKU30 |
|
|
1433 |
STEINBACHER Franz Xaver
STEINBACHER F.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H AKU30 |
|
|
1434 |
SCHÄFER David
SCHÄFER D.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H AKU40 |
|
|
1435 |
MARTIN Ralf
MARTIN R.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H AK60+ |
FC Bellamont |
|
1436 |
KREJCI Reinhard
KREJCI R.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H AKU50 |
|
|
1437 |
FREUTSMIEDL Maximilian
FREUTSMIEDL M.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H AKU30 |
|
|
1438 |
MAIER Tobias
MAIER T.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H AKU30 |
|
|
1439 |
IRG Michael
IRG M.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H AKU30 |
|
|
1440 |
SCHÖN Bernhard
SCHÖN B.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H AKU40 |
|
|
1441 |
ZITZELSBERGER Andreas
ZITZELSBERGER A.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H AKU30 |
Furth Radeln 2021 e.V. |
|
1442 |
MÖLLER Jürgen
MÖLLER J.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H AKU50 |
|
|
1443 |
VASTA Manuel
VASTA M.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H AKU40 |
Lenzing Asphalt Tigers |
|
1444 |
SCOMPARIN Alberto
SCOMPARIN A.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H AKU30 |
A.S.D. Velodrome 2017 |
|
1445 |
FODOR Tim
FODOR T.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H AKU30 |
|
|
1446 |
ZÖRKLER Michael
ZÖRKLER M.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H AKU30 |
FINLEY Cycling Team |
|
1447 |
ZITNY Jan
ZITNY J.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H AKU40 |
FINLEY Cycling Team |
|
1448 |
LEITNER David
LEITNER D.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H AKU30 |
Team Krungl |
|
1449 |
KOBLER Simon
KOBLER S.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H AKU40 |
Lenzing Asphalt Tigers |
|
1450 |
BOCKLITZ Christian
BOCKLITZ C.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H AKU60 |
|
|
1451 |
KISSNER Jens
KISSNER J.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H AKU60 |
|
|
1452 |
LITTKE Udo
LITTKE U.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H AKU60 |
|
|
1453 |
MÖSCHL Christoph
MÖSCHL C.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H AKU30 |
Bikeexpressteam |
|
1454 |
IWANEK Michael
IWANEK M.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H AKU60 |
|
|
1455 |
POTUCEK Jindrich
POTUCEK J.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H AKU40 |
FINLEY Cycling Team |
|
1456 |
ENNSBERGER Hermann
ENNSBERGER H.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H AKU50 |
Lenzing Asphalt Tigers |
|
1457 |
ENZENEBNER Reinhard
ENZENEBNER R.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H AKU60 |
TriRunLinz |
|
1458 |
VERES Gabor
VERES G.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H AKU50 |
Váci Jedik |
|
1459 |
POVÁZSAI Csaba
POVÁZSAI C.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H AKU50 |
Váci Jedik |
|
1460 |
GALLERSDÖRFER Felix
GALLERSDÖRFER F.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H AKU40 |
|
|
1462 |
KUMMER Balint
KUMMER B.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H AKU50 |
Váci Jedik |
|
1463 |
LAUDE Fabian
LAUDE F.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H AKU40 |
|
|
1464 |
KESSLER Malte
KESSLER M.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H AKU30 |
|
|
1465 |
HERZ Dominik
HERZ D.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H AKU30 |
|
|
1466 |
FÜRST Rene
FÜRST R.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H AKU40 |
LT Gmünd |
|
1467 |
NOWOTNY Paul
NOWOTNY P.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H AKU30 |
Trichaoten |
|
1468 |
KUJAT Sven
KUJAT S.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H AKU50 |
SC Thalkirchdorf |
|
1469 |
LESKY Oskar
LESKY O.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H AKU60 |
|
|
1470 |
STEGBAUER Alexander
STEGBAUER A.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H AKU50 |
SQUADRA 371 |
|
1471 |
KOZUL Danijel
KOZUL D.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H AKU50 |
SQUADRA 371 |
|
1472 |
BERG SIEBERT Erik
BERG SIEBERT E.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H AKU30 |
Lac Attack |
|
1473 |
BEHRENDS Folkert
BEHRENDS F.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H AKU60 |
MOVE-MENT e.K. |
|
1473 |
BEHRENDS Folkert
BEHRENDS F.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H AKU60 |
MOVE-MENT e.K. |
|
1474 |
SAMETINGER Benedikt
SAMETINGER B.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H AKU30 |
Team Melasan Sport |
|
1475 |
URL- GRASSER Hannes
URL- GRASSER H.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H AKU60 |
|
|
1476 |
GRUNER Artur
GRUNER A.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H AKU50 |
|
|
1477 |
DÜRR Martin
DÜRR M.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H AKU60 |
|
|
1478 |
FEHRE Martin
FEHRE M.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H AKU50 |
|
|
1479 |
HAFNER Stefan
HAFNER S.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H AKU50 |
WSV Otterskirchen |
|
1480 |
FIEG Jakob
FIEG J.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H AKU40 |
|
|
1481 |
GERGER Jochen
GERGER J.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H AKU40 |
keiner |
|
1482 |
NAGERL Reinhard
NAGERL R.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H AKU60 |
Schädlowivuigas |
|
1483 |
NEUHAUSER Fabian
NEUHAUSER F.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H AKU30 |
RCC Ranshofen Cycling Club |
|
1484 |
NOACK Johannes
NOACK J.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H AKU30 |
|
|
1485 |
TRATTLER Patrick
TRATTLER P.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H AKU40 |
Ried in der Riedmark |
|
1486 |
HÖLLHUBNER Hermann
HÖLLHUBNER H.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H AKU50 |
Lenzing Asphalt Tigers |
|
1487 |
FUKAL Ondřej
FUKAL O.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H AKU60 |
Pražský archív |
|
1488 |
HABERL Helmut
HABERL H.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H AKU60 |
Lenzing Asphalt Tigers |
|
1489 |
SCHUH Johannes
SCHUH J.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H AKU60 |
|
|
1490 |
BUNGARTEN Christian
BUNGARTEN C.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H AKU30 |
|
|
1491 |
BURGHOFER Roman
BURGHOFER R.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H AKU60 |
|
|
1492 |
MEINDLHUMER Erwin
MEINDLHUMER E.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H AKU60 |
Weinkraft |
|
1493 |
OLZINGER Reinhard
OLZINGER R.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H AKU50 |
|
|
1494 |
GRÖTZINGER Daniel
GRÖTZINGER D.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H AKU30 |
|
|
1495 |
PÁLINKÁS Ferenc
PÁLINKÁS F.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H AKU50 |
Váci Jedik |
|
1496 |
FRAUENLOB Hannes
FRAUENLOB H.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H AKU30 |
|
|
1497 |
JÄGER Dominik
JÄGER D.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H AKU40 |
RadSpass |
|
1498 |
KATZENBEIHSER David
KATZENBEIHSER D.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H AKU50 |
SSCM |
|
1499 |
NEUBAUER Jonas
NEUBAUER J.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H AKU40 |
Neveon |
|
1500 |
DICKE Matthias
DICKE M.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H AKU40 |
|
|
1501 |
GRAF Felix
GRAF F.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H AKU30 |
Team Melasan Sport |
|
1502 |
RIEDLER Markus
RIEDLER M.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H AKU60 |
|
|
1503 |
AIGNER Felix
AIGNER F.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H AKU30 |
|
|
1504 |
BERNDT Michael
BERNDT M.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H AKU50 |
|
|
1505 |
GOLLMANN Christoph
GOLLMANN C.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H AKU60 |
Biohof Gollmann |
|
1506 |
MAYER Matthias
MAYER M.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H AKU40 |
Kürn-Berg-Radler-Racing Team |
|
1507 |
BRANDSTÄTTER Martin
BRANDSTÄTTER M.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H AKU40 |
|
|
1508 |
ZAUNER Manfred
ZAUNER M.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H AK60+ |
ASV Schrems |
|
1509 |
AICHLSEDER Mario
AICHLSEDER M.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H AKU40 |
|
|
1510 |
AUFERBAUER Manfred
AUFERBAUER M.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H AKU50 |
HAUSUMZUBAU |
|
1511 |
PLANITZER Georg
PLANITZER G.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H AKU30 |
|
|
1512 |
KOCH Roland
KOCH R.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H AKU50 |
Union dirtrun.company |
|
1513 |
BERGER Gerhard
BERGER G.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H AKU60 |
Radl-Eck Racing Team |
|
1514 |
KÖNIG Christoph
KÖNIG C.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H AKU50 |
|
|
1515 |
MENCL Jan
MENCL J.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H AKU30 |
Bikeexpressteam |
|
1516 |
ILLMER Hermann
ILLMER H.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H AKU50 |
|
|
1517 |
STEINER Markus
STEINER M.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H AKU50 |
Team F.M.St. |
|
1518 |
STEINER Harry
STEINER H.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H AKU40 |
|
|
1519 |
PIRNBACHER Stefan
PIRNBACHER S.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H AKU40 |
TOSK |
|
1520 |
BURCKHARDT Fabian
BURCKHARDT F.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H AKU40 |
|
|
1521 |
BEGTASEVIC Nino
BEGTASEVIC N.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H AKU30 |
VICCRD |
|
1522 |
JÄHN Fritz
JÄHN F.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H AK60+ |
|
|
1523 |
JÄHN Julius
JÄHN J.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H AKU30 |
|
|
1524 |
STARZINGER Thomas
STARZINGER T.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H AKU60 |
|
|
1525 |
BREITENFELLNER Markus
BREITENFELLNER M.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H AKU30 |
Team DNA EinDRUCK Sarleinsbach |
|
1526 |
SCHLAGER Gerald
SCHLAGER G.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H AK60+ |
Radsport Plöckinger |
|
1527 |
BINDER Markus
BINDER M.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H AKU30 |
MTB Haunsberg |
|
1528 |
BRUNEMANN Felix
BRUNEMANN F.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H AKU30 |
|
|
1529 |
ESTERBAUER Reinhold
ESTERBAUER R.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H AKU40 |
RCC Ranshofen/Triathlon Mattig... |
|
1530 |
GITSCHTHALER Alexander
GITSCHTHALER A.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
H AKU50 |
|
|
1530 |
GITSCHTHALER Alexander
GITSCHTHALER A.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H AKU50 |
|
|
1531 |
GRAF Johannes
GRAF J.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H AKU50 |
Biking6 |
|
1532 |
HECKMANN Robert
HECKMANN R.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H AKU60 |
|
|
1533 |
JANDA Dominic
JANDA D.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H AKU40 |
SV Albaching |
|
1534 |
KARL Andreas
KARL A.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H AKU50 |
CLR Sauwald Cofain 699 |
|
1535 |
MICHALKO Ján
MICHALKO J.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H AKU40 |
|
|
1536 |
MOLTERER Patrick
MOLTERER P.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H AKU40 |
|
|
1537 |
PUCHNER Bernhard
PUCHNER B.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H AKU40 |
BoaFitCycling Team |
|
1538 |
SCHILLER Felix
SCHILLER F.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H AKU40 |
|
|
1539 |
STROBL Leopold
STROBL L.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H AK60+ |
RC Frankenmarkt |
|
1540 |
UNTERLUGGAUER Werner
UNTERLUGGAUER W.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H AKU60 |
ohne |
|
1541 |
WARSCHER, DR. Stefan
WARSCHER, DR. S.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H AKU50 |
|
|
1630 |
KORNEXL Franz
KORNEXL F.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H AKU40 |
Ernstls Sport Racing Team |
|
1631 |
DUSCHL Maximilian
DUSCHL M.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H AKU40 |
|
|
1632 |
UNGAR Hubert
UNGAR H.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H AKU60 |
LC-Blattla |
|
1633 |
LUKAS Babicky
LUKAS B.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H AKU50 |
|
|
1634 |
LEITNER Kurt
LEITNER K.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H AK60+ |
|
|
1635 |
HINTERER Stefan
HINTERER S.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H AKU30 |
RSC Exmanco Bad Ischl |
|
1636 |
KREINECKER Clemens
KREINECKER C.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H AKU60 |
RC WIESINGER Held und Francke |
|
1637 |
MÜLLER Christoph
MÜLLER C.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H AKU40 |
RSC Exmanco Bad Ischl |
|
1638 |
MOSER Bernd
MOSER B.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H AKU50 |
|
|
1639 |
PFEIFER Gerhard
PFEIFER G.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H AK60+ |
Rc Elektro Merl Bruck/Mur |
|
1640 |
ROTTENSTEINER Manfred
ROTTENSTEINER M.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H AKU60 |
|
|
1641 |
ZEPPEK Wilhelm
ZEPPEK W.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H AK60+ |
RSG Lebring-rennradreisen.cc |
|
1642 |
EDER Benjamin
EDER B.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H AKU50 |
BEMEsports.com |
|
1643 |
LEITNER Bernhard
LEITNER B.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H AKU40 |
BEMEsports.com |
|
1644 |
GRUBER Martin
GRUBER M.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H AKU50 |
Hausruck-Racing |
|
1645 |
FREY Nicolas
FREY N.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H AKU50 |
wednesday madness |
|
1646 |
HESS Jürgen
HESS J.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H AKU60 |
Radtreff Kieselbronn |
|
1647 |
BEER Alexander
BEER A.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H AKU50 |
SV Finsterau |
|
1648 |
HIRSCH Lukas
HIRSCH L.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H AKU30 |
GESUNDHEITSPARK Dreiländereck/... |
|
1649 |
FORSTHUBER Matthias
FORSTHUBER M.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H AKU40 |
RadUNION Salzburg |
|
1650 |
WEGMANN Wolfgang
WEGMANN W.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H AK60+ |
RSV Freilassing |
|
1651 |
LAMETSCHWANDTNER Kurt
LAMETSCHWANDTNER K.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H AKU40 |
|
|
1652 |
STRUBREITER Franz
STRUBREITER F.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H AKU50 |
|
|
1653 |
TREML Peter
TREML P.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H AKU60 |
Bike Friends Salzburg |
|
1654 |
BRENNER Martin
BRENNER M.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H AKU60 |
Champions-Training |
|
1655 |
EIBL Andreas
EIBL A.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H AKU40 |
RSV 1895 Passau |
|
1656 |
RUPITSCH Julius
RUPITSCH J.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H AKU40 |
Istria300 |
|
1657 |
FRIEDRICH Thomas
FRIEDRICH T.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H AKU60 |
|
|
1658 |
WÖRNDL-AICHRIEDLER Alexander
WÖRNDL-AICHRIEDLER A.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H AKU50 |
Trumer Tri Team |
|
1659 |
KERSCHBAUMMAYR Andreas
KERSCHBAUMMAYR A.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H AKU60 |
TEAM ESV LINZ |
|
1660 |
MATZENBERGER Rainer
MATZENBERGER R.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H AKU60 |
TEAM ESV LINZ |
|
1661 |
FREUDENTHALER Marco
FREUDENTHALER M.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H AKU50 |
TEAM ESV LINZ |
|
1662 |
SATZINGER Klaus
SATZINGER K.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H AKU60 |
TEAM ESV LINZ |
|
1663 |
PARTINGER Jürgen
PARTINGER J.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H AKU50 |
TEAM ESV LINZ |
|
1664 |
RAMETSTEINER Robert
RAMETSTEINER R.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H AKU50 |
TEAM ESV LINZ |
|
1665 |
DE BRABANDER Kristof
DE BRABANDER K.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H AKU40 |
Bikepalast |
|
1666 |
GRESSENBAUER Heinz
GRESSENBAUER H.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H AKU50 |
|
|
1667 |
FITZINGER Patrick
FITZINGER P.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H AKU30 |
RC Raiba Kosmopiloten Zwettl |
|
1668 |
HAHN Günther
HAHN G.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H AK60+ |
TEAM ESV LINZ |
|
1669 |
DÜLTGEN Peter
DÜLTGEN P.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H AKU60 |
|
|
1670 |
VAN DER VELDEN Abraham
VAN DER VELDEN A.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H AKU60 |
Bikepalast Saalfelden |
|
1671 |
GOLLHOFER Andreas
GOLLHOFER A.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H AKU50 |
|
|
1801 |
KADLETZ Petra
KADLETZ P.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
D AKU60 |
|
|
1802 |
FRIESINGER Andrea
FRIESINGER A.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
D AKU60 |
TSV Wasserburg |
|
1803 |
REHRL Ulrike
REHRL U.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
D AK60+ |
Lauftreff Nussdorf |
|
1804 |
DALLINGER Birgit
DALLINGER B.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
D AKU60 |
Arbö Radsportteam |
|
1805 |
HERNDLER Barbara
HERNDLER B.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
D AKU40 |
|
|
1806 |
GSCHWENDNER Susanne
GSCHWENDNER S.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
D AKU50 |
|
|
1807 |
POTOCAN Edda
POTOCAN E.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
D AKU60 |
|
|
1808 |
MESSNER Maria
MESSNER M.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
D AK60+ |
|
|
1809 |
WURZINGER Beatrix
WURZINGER B.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
D AKU50 |
RLS-SPORT WIEN |
|
1810 |
SEILINGER Martina
SEILINGER M.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
D AKU50 |
RC Ybbs |
|
1811 |
ALLERSTORFER Michaela
ALLERSTORFER M.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
D AKU40 |
|
|
1812 |
WINKLER Tatjana
WINKLER T.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
D AKU30 |
SC Mirnock |
|
1813 |
DOLAR Jerneja
DOLAR J.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
D AKU50 |
|
|
1814 |
BERGER Melanie
BERGER M.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
D AKU30 |
ATV Irdning |
|
1815 |
APFEL Susanne
APFEL S.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
D AK60+ |
RSV 1895 Passau |
|
1816 |
REDTENBACHER Claudia
REDTENBACHER C.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
D AKU50 |
Radcore |
|
1817 |
HAVARIK Hédi
HAVARIK H.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
D AKU50 |
|
|
1818 |
RIEDER Kathrin
RIEDER K.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
D AKU40 |
|
|
1819 |
FARNLEITNER Silvia
FARNLEITNER S.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
D AKU50 |
RC TRI RUN ATUS WEIZ |
|
1820 |
SIEBER Christina
SIEBER C.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
D AKU40 |
RC Gruppetto Graz |
|
1821 |
FODOR Angela
FODOR A.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
D AKU40 |
|
|
1822 |
RIHS Natalie
RIHS N.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
D AKU30 |
Geizhals.at VICC Racing Divisi... |
|
1823 |
JUSTIN Tanja
JUSTIN T.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
D AKU40 |
Radteam Leoben |
|
1824 |
KENDLER Carolin
KENDLER C.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
D AKU30 |
SV Oberteisendorf |
|
1825 |
LETTOW Barbara
LETTOW B.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
D AKU60 |
Team Blue-Kuh |
|
1826 |
PUFFING Eva
PUFFING E.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
D AKU50 |
Moretti-Roadbiker.at |
|
1827 |
KAIBEL Christina
KAIBEL C.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
D AKU60 |
Fahrrad Magdeburg Trimago |
|
1828 |
KREIDL Christiane
KREIDL C.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
D AKU50 |
Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol |
|
1829 |
PROKOPOVÁ Hana
PROKOPOVÁ H.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
D AKU60 |
Dexter |
|
1830 |
KLOOSTERBOER Karlien
KLOOSTERBOER K.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
D AKU40 |
|
|
1831 |
SCHÖNIG Franziska
SCHÖNIG F.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
D AKU30 |
RSC Elkofen |
|
1832 |
WADSAK Sara
WADSAK S.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
D AKU30 |
Sportunion Waidhofen an der Yb... |
|
1833 |
HUBER Christine
HUBER C.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
D AKU50 |
RSC Neukirchen |
|
1834 |
THALLER Ursula
THALLER U.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
D AKU50 |
Radteam Leoben |
|
1835 |
DEMMER Barbara
DEMMER B.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
D AK60+ |
RC Düsseldorpia |
|
1836 |
PONKOWSKY Lena
PONKOWSKY L.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
D AKU40 |
|
|
1837 |
LICHTMANNEGGER Vanessa
LICHTMANNEGGER V.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
D AKU30 |
|
|
1838 |
KÖSTER Petra
KÖSTER P.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
D AKU60 |
SV Hellas Siegburg |
|
1839 |
HOHNER Andrea
HOHNER A.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
D AKU60 |
Mitzi and Friends |
|
1840 |
KÜHN Christine
KÜHN C.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
D AKU60 |
team-naunheim |
|
1841 |
RINGWALD Monika
RINGWALD M.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
D AKU60 |
|
|
1842 |
WAGNER Andrea
WAGNER A.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
D AK60+ |
Tri Runners Baden |
|
1843 |
KLOTZ Nicole
KLOTZ N.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
D AKU60 |
Asv Köln |
|
1844 |
MELLINGER Tessa
MELLINGER T.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
D AKU30 |
|
|
1845 |
SCHERNDL Christina
SCHERNDL C.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
D AKU40 |
|
|
1846 |
WEISSHAAR Christina
WEISSHAAR C.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
D AKU40 |
|
|
1847 |
WIESSNER Sonja
WIESSNER S.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
D AKU50 |
RSG Leinburg |
|
1848 |
STASSEN Paula
STASSEN P.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
D AKU50 |
|
|
1849 |
STREIT Yvonne
STREIT Y.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
D AKU40 |
|
|
1850 |
SCHERÜBL Nadine
SCHERÜBL N.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
D AKU30 |
Tristar Regensburg |
|
1851 |
ROTHEN Katrin Maria
ROTHEN K.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
D AKU50 |
|
|
1852 |
KISTER Katy
KISTER K.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
D AKU60 |
Kurbel Dortmund |
|
1853 |
MAIER Gerhild
MAIER G.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
D AKU50 |
pBike.at |
|
1855 |
STANG Simone
STANG S.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
D AKU40 |
|
|
1856 |
FÖLSER Laura
FÖLSER L.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
D AKU30 |
|
|
1857 |
MEINDLHUMER Laura
MEINDLHUMER L.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
D AKU30 |
|
|
1858 |
TOMANKOVA Aneta
TOMANKOVA A.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
D AKU30 |
FINLEY Cycling Team |
|
1859 |
ROLKER Selina
ROLKER S.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
D AKU30 |
|
|
1860 |
WINTERSTELLER Christine
WINTERSTELLER C.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
D AKU60 |
|
|
1861 |
EDER Waltraud
EDER W.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
D AKU60 |
Radteam Leoben |
|
1862 |
ZIMBERLIN Maren
ZIMBERLIN M.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
D AKU40 |
RTC Inntal |
|
1863 |
NOVY Heidi
NOVY H.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
D AKU60 |
SQUADRA 371 |
|
1864 |
SCHNABL Andrea
SCHNABL A.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
D AKU50 |
RV Pfeil Neuötting e.V. |
|
1865 |
BRÖSENHUBER Claudia
BRÖSENHUBER C.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
D AKU50 |
RC Dana |
|
1866 |
SCHEUER Petra
SCHEUER P.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
D AKU50 |
SC Neunburg |
|
1867 |
GATTERMANN Kerstin
GATTERMANN K.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
D AKU40 |
Löffler Endurance Team |
|
1868 |
VOGL Alina
VOGL A.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
D AKU40 |
#teamseibt |
|
1869 |
BABBE Julia
BABBE J.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
D AKU50 |
VC Wohlen/Team Rad am Ring |
|
1870 |
AUER Julia
AUER J.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
D AKU40 |
RSV Bad Griesbach |
|
1871 |
EFFENBERGER Sibylle
EFFENBERGER S.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
D AKU50 |
RSC Mering |
|
1872 |
ECKLKOFER Rosmarie
ECKLKOFER R.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
D AKU60 |
|
|
1873 |
HAAS Clarissa
HAAS C.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
D AKU30 |
|
|
1874 |
BIGENZAHN-NISCHER Sinda
BIGENZAHN-NISCHER S.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
D AKU50 |
|
|
1875 |
BACA Antonella
BACA A.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
D AKU40 |
|
|
1876 |
BIRKLBAUER Anita
BIRKLBAUER A.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
D AKU50 |
|
|
1877 |
CARTER Barbara
CARTER B.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
D AKU50 |
Naturfreunde Mondsee |
|
1878 |
EISEMANN Alexandra
EISEMANN A.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
D AKU60 |
Biking6 |
|
1879 |
HAUDUM Judith
HAUDUM J.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
D AKU50 |
|
|
1880 |
HEUMADER Irmgard
HEUMADER I.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
D AKU50 |
DAV Rainding |
|
1881 |
SZABÓ Adrienn
SZABÓ A.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
D AKU40 |
Panorama - Hungary Cycling Tea... |
|
1882 |
PIESKER Maren
PIESKER M.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
D AK60+ |
Boxberg |
|
1885 |
JEGG Birgit
JEGG B.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
D AKU50 |
ASKÖ Laufrad Steyr |
|
1885 |
JEGG Birgit
JEGG B.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
D AKU50 |
ASKÖ Laufrad Steyr |
|
2001 |
GRUBER Günther
GRUBER G.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
H AKU60 |
|
|
2002 |
SIX Reinhard
SIX R.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
H AKU50 |
RSV Atterbiker |
|
2003 |
KABUREK Jürgen
KABUREK J.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
H AKU50 |
Schrenk Sport Team |
|
2004 |
ENGEL Erik
ENGEL E.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
H AKU30 |
RC Altenmarkt |
|
2005 |
KNOLL Michael
KNOLL M.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
H AKU50 |
RLC Sterngartl |
|
2006 |
REIDL Maximilian
REIDL M.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
H AKU30 |
Tri-Team Hallein |
|
2007 |
HÖLZL Michael
HÖLZL M.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
H AKU40 |
Intersport Mühl4tler Bike Team... |
|
2008 |
LUGER Michael
LUGER M.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
H AKU30 |
Bike&Fun Union St.Peter |
|
2009 |
SEYRINGER Berthold
SEYRINGER B.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
H AKU50 |
Hausruck-Racing |
|
2010 |
FERCHER Gerhard
FERCHER G.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
H AKU50 |
Rad Union Stjohann |
|
2011 |
STRUMEGGER Franz
STRUMEGGER F.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
H AKU40 |
UnionRADWERK2010 |
|
2011 |
STRUMEGGER Franz
STRUMEGGER F.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
H AKU40 |
UnionRADWERK2010 |
|
2012 |
OBERHAUSER Karl-Heinz
OBERHAUSER K.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
H AK60+ |
Bikewuiderer Landshut e.V. |
|
2013 |
WRIGHT James
WRIGHT J.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
H AKU50 |
RadUNION Salzburg |
|
2014 |
BEISTEINER Gerhard
BEISTEINER G.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
H AKU60 |
GB.66_Mondsee |
|
2015 |
SESSER Wolfgang
SESSER W.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
H AKU40 |
SV Wolfexpress |
|
2016 |
BRANDSTÖTTER Hardy
BRANDSTÖTTER H.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
H AKU50 |
|
|
2017 |
STOCKINGER Markus
STOCKINGER M.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
H AKU40 |
|
|
2018 |
GOTTHOLMSEDER Markus
GOTTHOLMSEDER M.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
H AKU50 |
Team Alpha Tischlerei Grömmer |
|
2019 |
ÖLLER Gerald
ÖLLER G.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
H AKU40 |
Next Level Racing Team |
|
2020 |
LAMMINGER Thomas
LAMMINGER T.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
H AKU60 |
|
|
2021 |
LOHSTÖTER Marco
LOHSTÖTER M.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
H AKU40 |
RSV 1948 Traunstein e.V. |
|
2022 |
LANGEGGER Martin
LANGEGGER M.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
H AKU60 |
ARBÖ Ternitz |
|
2023 |
DIENSTBIER Engelbert
DIENSTBIER E.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
H AK60+ |
RIG-Gaming |
|
2024 |
EIDLER Anton
EIDLER A.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
H AK60+ |
|
|
2025 |
SCHMIDTMAYR Walter
SCHMIDTMAYR W.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
H AKU60 |
Hausruck-Racing |
|
2026 |
FORTHUBER Franz
FORTHUBER F.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
H AKU40 |
insideAx STEINER UCT OÖ |
|
2027 |
SCHULLER Christian
SCHULLER C.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
H AKU40 |
ARBÖ ASKÖ Feld am See |
|
2028 |
BUTTINGER Andreas
BUTTINGER A.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
H AKU60 |
RC Grieskirchen |
|
2029 |
FREUNTHALER Manfred
FREUNTHALER M.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
H AKU60 |
FH OÖ Sports Team |
|
2030 |
GANISL Robert
GANISL R.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
H AKU60 |
|
|
2031 |
MATSIK Oliver
MATSIK O.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
H AKU40 |
|
|
2032 |
WOHLESER Sepp
WOHLESER S.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
H AK60+ |
RS Oberwölz |
|
2033 |
HOFER Ronald
HOFER R.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
H AK60+ |
|
|
2034 |
KORATH Peter
KORATH P.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
H AKU60 |
|
|
2035 |
EIGNER Alexander
EIGNER A.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
H AKU50 |
maroitalia racing team |
|
2036 |
TUTSCHEK Karl
TUTSCHEK K.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
H AKU60 |
RadUNION Salzburg |
|
2037 |
BAUER Thomas
BAUER T.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
H AK60+ |
Tus 09 dorfprozelten |
|
2038 |
REDLBERGER Markus
REDLBERGER M.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
H AKU50 |
|
|
2039 |
LANG Fridl
LANG F.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
H AK60+ |
Radsport Schwalbe vor dem Arlb... |
|
2040 |
HOFINGER Edgar
HOFINGER E.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
H AKU60 |
Arbö Radsporteam Ried |
|
2041 |
KORAK Reinhold
KORAK R.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
H AK60+ |
|
|
2042 |
SEEWALD Jörg
SEEWALD J.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
H AK60+ |
Aspin Cycling |
|
2043 |
BEYER Burkhard
BEYER B.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
H AKU60 |
|
|
2044 |
WERAN Harald
WERAN H.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
H AKU60 |
Sportunion |
|
2045 |
STEINER Johann
STEINER J.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
H AKU60 |
Bike Team Reichenau |
|
2046 |
SCHMITT Harald
SCHMITT H.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
H AKU50 |
|
|
2047 |
PÖCHHACKER Alfred
PÖCHHACKER A.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
H AKU60 |
RIG Gaming |
|
2048 |
RENNER Gerhard
RENNER G.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
H AK60+ |
Kitzsport |
|
2049 |
DOPPELREITER Peter
DOPPELREITER P.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
H AKU40 |
Takamaka |
|
2050 |
HAHN Kurt
HAHN K.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
H AK60+ |
Korneuburger Leichtgewichte |
|
2051 |
TOD Wolfgang
TOD W.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
H AKU60 |
|
|
2052 |
SCHABER Franz
SCHABER F.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
H AK60+ |
Bike Team Borbet |
|
2053 |
LOIDL Harald
LOIDL H.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
H AKU50 |
Geizhals.at VICC Racing Divisi... |
|
2054 |
PUCHER Wolfgang
PUCHER W.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
H AK60+ |
CLR-Sauwald Cofain 699 |
|
2055 |
HUMER Robert
HUMER R.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
H AK60+ |
|
|
2056 |
MASSAK Christoph
MASSAK C.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
H AKU40 |
|
|
2057 |
OBERWAGNER Walter
OBERWAGNER W.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
H AK60+ |
|
|
2058 |
KALLEITNER Robert
KALLEITNER R.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
H AKU60 |
|
|
2059 |
WEIDLICH Siegfried
WEIDLICH S.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
H AK60+ |
|
|
2060 |
BRANDSTÄTTER Siegfried
BRANDSTÄTTER S.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
H AK60+ |
ARBÖ Radsportteam Ried |
|
2061 |
WALLNER Thomas
WALLNER T.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
H AKU50 |
Bioladen |
|
2062 |
BLASL Paul
BLASL P.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
H AKU40 |
|
|
2064 |
ÜBLEIS Ewald
ÜBLEIS E.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
H AK60+ |
RC Grieskirchen |
|
2065 |
BERGER Stefan
BERGER S.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
H AK60+ |
|
|
2066 |
AUFREITER Andreas
AUFREITER A.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
H AKU60 |
|
|
2067 |
REISINGER Jürgen
REISINGER J.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
H AKU60 |
LC-Ebensee |
|
2068 |
ÜBLEIS Christian
ÜBLEIS C.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
H AKU30 |
|
|
2069 |
ANGLMAIER Hermann
ANGLMAIER H.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
H AK60+ |
|
|
2070 |
HERZOG Franz
HERZOG F.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
H AK60+ |
URC St.Margarethen |
|
2071 |
WURZINGER Alex
WURZINGER A.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
H AKU60 |
RLS Sport |
|
2072 |
HABRMAN Marián
HABRMAN M.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
H AKU60 |
|
|
2073 |
STUMPF Roland
STUMPF R.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
H AKU50 |
|
|
2074 |
WIMMER Martin
WIMMER M.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
H AKU60 |
RTM Korneuburg |
|
2075 |
FRÖHLICH Mario
FRÖHLICH M.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
H AKU40 |
ARBÖ Radsport Kiesl |
|
2076 |
BEIER Ernst
BEIER E.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
H AK60+ |
SMS Hof |
|
2077 |
SCHMITT Mike
SCHMITT M.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
H AKU60 |
|
|
2078 |
PUSTERHOFER Dominik
PUSTERHOFER D.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
H AKU40 |
|
|
2079 |
PUSTERHOFER Florian
PUSTERHOFER F.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
H AKU30 |
URGY |
|
2080 |
SEIBOLD Peter
SEIBOLD P.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
H AKU60 |
|
|
2081 |
ROTH Joachim
ROTH J.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
H AKU60 |
|
|
2082 |
LOSONSZKY Peter
LOSONSZKY P.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
H AK60+ |
|
|
2083 |
SCHRAMMEL Josef
SCHRAMMEL J.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
H AK60+ |
|
|
2084 |
FRUHMANN Helmut
FRUHMANN H.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
H AKU60 |
Takamaka |
|
2085 |
SCHMIEDBAUER Franz
SCHMIEDBAUER F.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
H AK60+ |
|
|
2086 |
KAINZ Karl
KAINZ K.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
H AKU60 |
|
|
2087 |
PILLICHSHAMMER Johann
PILLICHSHAMMER J.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
H AKU60 |
|
|
2088 |
HROUDA Knut
HROUDA K.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
H AK60+ |
|
|
2089 |
HIPPESROITHER Franz
HIPPESROITHER F.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
H AK60+ |
|
|
2090 |
WIMMER Josef
WIMMER J.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
H AK60+ |
|
|
2091 |
ZAGLER Karl
ZAGLER K.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
H AK60+ |
|
|
2092 |
HÖRANDNER Günter
HÖRANDNER G.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
H AKU60 |
Polytherm-Edelstahlpools |
|
2093 |
HOFEGGER Manuel
HOFEGGER M.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
H AKU40 |
RIG Gaming |
|
2094 |
OPPENEIGER Manfred
OPPENEIGER M.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
H AK60+ |
|
|
2095 |
FRÖHLICH Gerold
FRÖHLICH G.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
H AKU40 |
|
|
2096 |
RADKE Jürgen
RADKE J.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
H AK60+ |
|
|
2097 |
HASLINGER Herbert
HASLINGER H.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
H AK60+ |
RIG Gaming |
|
2098 |
BAUERNBERGER Josef
BAUERNBERGER J.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
H AK60+ |
|
|
2098 |
BAUERNBERGER Josef
BAUERNBERGER J.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
H AK60+ |
|
|
2099 |
SCHMÖKEL Michael
SCHMÖKEL M.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
H AKU50 |
|
|
2100 |
SCHÄFER Rainald
SCHÄFER R.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
H AK60+ |
SV Hirschbach |
|
2101 |
DÖGL Josef
DÖGL J.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
H AK60+ |
|
|
2102 |
KLOSTERMEIER Werner
KLOSTERMEIER W.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
H AK60+ |
|
|
2103 |
SCHILL Gerald
SCHILL G.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
H AK60+ |
RC Pischelsdorf |
|
2104 |
NEUMAYER Hermann
NEUMAYER H.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
H AK60+ |
Felbermayr |
|
2105 |
STANGLAUER Walter
STANGLAUER W.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
H AK60+ |
RIG Gaming |
|
2106 |
BARESCH Stefan
BARESCH S.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
H AKU50 |
Radteam Leopoldschlag Al Carbo... |
|
2107 |
FRECH Marcus
FRECH M.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
H AKU40 |
|
|
2108 |
BURAI János
BURAI J.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
H AK60+ |
|
|
2109 |
GRUNDNER Franz
GRUNDNER F.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
H AK60+ |
|
|
2110 |
SCHECHL Michael
SCHECHL M.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
H AKU50 |
|
|
2111 |
VORABERGER Lukas
VORABERGER L.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
H AKU40 |
RSV Atterbiker |
|
2112 |
WOLLNER Norbert
WOLLNER N.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
H AK60+ |
|
|
2113 |
WACHSMANN Frank
WACHSMANN F.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
H AKU40 |
|
|
2114 |
GEORG Robert
GEORG R.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
H AK60+ |
RSV Atterbiker |
|
2115 |
FERRARI Christian
FERRARI C.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
H AKU60 |
|
|
2116 |
ERNST Jürgen
ERNST J.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
H AKU50 |
|
|
2117 |
STANKOVIC Boško
STANKOVIC B.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
H AKU60 |
******* |
|
2118 |
ULRICH Christian
ULRICH C.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
H AKU50 |
OMV Racing Team |
|
2119 |
PELKA Werner
PELKA W.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
H AKU40 |
|
|
2120 |
KIRNBAUER Hans
KIRNBAUER H.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
H AK60+ |
wellness 1 |
|
2121 |
KOTOWICZ Robert
KOTOWICZ R.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
H AKU40 |
Singi Cycling |
|
2122 |
SCHUECKER Walter
SCHUECKER W.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
H AK60+ |
|
|
2123 |
HÖRNDLER Reinhard
HÖRNDLER R.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
H AKU40 |
|
|
2124 |
SZENDI Thomas
SZENDI T.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
H AK60+ |
Arbö Sparkasse Neunkirchen |
|
2125 |
DREWES Christoph
DREWES C.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
H AKU50 |
AS Cycling Team |
|
2126 |
HALAVUK Krisztián
HALAVUK K.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
H AKU40 |
|
|
2127 |
STEINAUER Fritz
STEINAUER F.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
H AKU60 |
Bike Club Reichenau |
|
2128 |
PALKO Johann
PALKO J.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
H AKU60 |
morethanbike |
|
2129 |
WALDNER Peter
WALDNER P.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
H AKU60 |
RC -Wiesinger Held &Francke |
|
2130 |
IAMPIERI Alexander
IAMPIERI A.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
H AKU60 |
Raceteam Radleck Mering |
|
2131 |
KÜGLE Stefan
KÜGLE S.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
H AKU50 |
RV Phönix Augsburg |
|
2132 |
SIX Alexander
SIX A.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
H AKU40 |
RSV Atterbiker |
|
2133 |
KALLEITNER Gerhard
KALLEITNER G.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
H AKU50 |
Naturfreunde Mondsee |
|
2134 |
LEITNER Simon
LEITNER S.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
H AKU30 |
RSV Atterbiker |
|
2135 |
PICHLER Wolfgang
PICHLER W.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
H AK60+ |
Landleben Radteam Salzburg |
|
2136 |
BUCHBERGER Florian Rudolf
BUCHBERGER F.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
H AKU30 |
Intersport Mühl4tler Bike Team... |
|
2137 |
TRÖBINGER Daniel
TRÖBINGER D.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
H AKU30 |
Intersport Mühl4tler Bike Team... |
|
2138 |
MÜLLER Stefan
MÜLLER S.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
H AKU40 |
RSV Atterbiker |
|
2139 |
STUART Daniel
STUART D.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
H AKU50 |
|
|
2140 |
MITTER Günther
MITTER G.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
H AKU60 |
Polytherm-Edelstahl Pools |
|
2141 |
SCHARRER Klaus
SCHARRER K.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
H AKU50 |
RSG Leinburg |
|
2142 |
KUNZ Martin
KUNZ M.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
H AKU60 |
RSG Heilbronn 1892 e.V. |
|
2143 |
NICHOLS Dan
NICHOLS D.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
H AKU60 |
Team Blue-Kuh |
|
2144 |
WEBER Roland
WEBER R.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
H AKU50 |
INB Racing Team |
|
2145 |
HENDERSON Richard
HENDERSON R.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
H AKU60 |
|
|
2146 |
SCHEERER Jens
SCHEERER J.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
H AK60+ |
|
|
2147 |
SMEJKAL Wolfgang
SMEJKAL W.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
H AKU60 |
|
|
2148 |
LICHTENWÖHRER Wesley
LICHTENWÖHRER W.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
H AKU30 |
RC Grieskirchen |
|
2149 |
LECHNITZ Alfred
LECHNITZ A.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
H AK60+ |
RC Schnecke ASVÖ Wien |
|
2150 |
HUBER Manfred
HUBER M.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
H AKU60 |
|
|
2151 |
DOPPLER Helmut
DOPPLER H.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
H AK60+ |
|
|
2152 |
HÖCHTL Kurt
HÖCHTL K.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
H AKU60 |
|
|
2153 |
LIUZZI Andrea
LIUZZI A.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
H AKU40 |
CEDAS IVECO BOLZANO |
|
2154 |
MOHR Peter
MOHR P.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
H AKU40 |
Team Hotel Jakob |
|
2155 |
AIGNER Mario
AIGNER M.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
H AKU40 |
LISC-2010.at |
|
2156 |
RINGSEIS Helmut
RINGSEIS H.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
H AK60+ |
|
|
2157 |
HUBER Martin
HUBER M.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
H AKU60 |
|
|
2158 |
LANTHALER Kurt
LANTHALER K.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
H AK60+ |
|
|
2159 |
MEISELEDER Harald
MEISELEDER H.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
H AKU60 |
SC - Lagermax |
|
2160 |
MITTERMAYR Hans
MITTERMAYR H.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
H AKU60 |
|
|
2161 |
SEIFERT Marc
SEIFERT M.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
H AKU50 |
|
|
2162 |
SAKAUTZKY Kai
SAKAUTZKY K.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
H AKU30 |
RSG Heilbronn |
|
2163 |
SAKAUTZKY Armin
SAKAUTZKY A.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
H AKU60 |
RSG Heilbronn 1892 e.V. |
|
2164 |
BRANDMAYR Christian
BRANDMAYR C.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
H AKU60 |
WSV-Jenbach |
|
2165 |
BRUNNMAIR Martin
BRUNNMAIR M.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
H AK60+ |
ARBÖ Radsportteam Ried i. I. |
|
2166 |
ARROWSMITH Peter
ARROWSMITH P.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
H AKU60 |
|
|
2167 |
OSZVALD Gerald
OSZVALD G.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
H AKU50 |
|
|
2168 |
PALNSTORFER Erwin
PALNSTORFER E.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
H AK60+ |
|
|
2169 |
RÖMHILD Thomas
RÖMHILD T.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
H AKU40 |
Team CCW |
|
2170 |
HORVÁTH Attila
HORVÁTH A.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
H AKU40 |
|
|
2171 |
HORVATH Imre
HORVATH I.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
H AK60+ |
Stubers Bike Team SE |
|
2172 |
SIMMON Norbert
SIMMON N.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
H AK60+ |
SG Schwabing |
|
2173 |
MIKKONEN Atte
MIKKONEN A.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
H AKU60 |
SOFiSTiK |
|
2174 |
RIHS Franz
RIHS F.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
H AKU60 |
|
|
2175 |
KRAL Daniel
KRAL D.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
H AKU40 |
Tri Team 1. USC Traun |
|
2176 |
FÖRSTER Andy
FÖRSTER A.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
H AKU60 |
Marathonverein Eibenstock |
|
2177 |
STÖSSELT Edwin
STÖSSELT E.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
H AKU60 |
RSG Leinburg |
|
2178 |
MOSSHAMMER Rainer
MOSSHAMMER R.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
H AKU40 |
Team Kleeblatt |
|
2179 |
SALLETMAYER Benedikt
SALLETMAYER B.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
H AKU30 |
|
|
2180 |
ASZTALOS Peter
ASZTALOS P.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
H AKU40 |
|
|
2181 |
GRAF Walter
GRAF W.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
H AKU50 |
|
|
2182 |
RAUDASCHL Norbert
RAUDASCHL N.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
H AKU50 |
USV Salzburg Wohnbau |
|
2183 |
WIND Simon
WIND S.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
H AKU30 |
|
|
2184 |
CARIGO Amando
CARIGO A.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
H AKU60 |
Prince William Cycling Club |
|
2185 |
MÜNCH Christoph
MÜNCH C.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
H AKU40 |
Team CCW |
|
2186 |
PFURTSCHELLER Helmut
PFURTSCHELLER H.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
H AK60+ |
The Point Cycling Team |
|
2187 |
BRANDMAYR Alexander
BRANDMAYR A.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
H AKU30 |
|
|
2188 |
KRESS Christian
KRESS C.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
H AKU60 |
|
|
2189 |
HENDERSON Jacob
HENDERSON J.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
H AKU30 |
|
|
2190 |
MAYRHOFER Leopold
MAYRHOFER L.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
H AKU60 |
URC Raiba Hainfeld |
|
2191 |
PICKL Martin
PICKL M.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
H AKU50 |
Gföllner Cycling Team |
|
2192 |
MATZKA Peter
MATZKA P.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
H AK60+ |
Naturfreunde Pöttsching |
|
2193 |
LEIMPEK Jonas
LEIMPEK J.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
H AKU30 |
Radsport Koch |
|
2194 |
SAKAUTZKY Tim
SAKAUTZKY T.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
H AKU30 |
RSG Heilbronn |
|
2195 |
VERDORFER Andreas
VERDORFER A.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
H AKU40 |
|
|
2196 |
SCHERZ Markus
SCHERZ M.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
H AKU50 |
Bike Team Reichenau |
|
2197 |
VAUGHT Douglas
VAUGHT D.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
H AKU60 |
|
|
2198 |
SPIELER Christian
SPIELER C.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
H AKU40 |
Be the Change Team Salzburg |
|
2199 |
STÖSSELT Harry
STÖSSELT H.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
H AKU60 |
RSG Leinburg |
|
2200 |
GRÖGLER Thomas
GRÖGLER T.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
H AKU60 |
- |
|
2201 |
AUER Christian
AUER C.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
H AKU40 |
|
|
2202 |
KÜGERL Kevin
KÜGERL K.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
H AKU40 |
|
|
2203 |
BAUCHINGER Uwe
BAUCHINGER U.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
H AKU40 |
|
|
2204 |
RIESER Bernhard
RIESER B.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
H AKU30 |
|
|
2205 |
STRÖBER Toni
STRÖBER T.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
H AK60+ |
|
|
2206 |
ENGELS Martin
ENGELS M.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
H AKU50 |
|
|
2207 |
RENNER Maik
RENNER M.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
H AKU60 |
|
|
2208 |
EDER Christian
EDER C.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
H AKU40 |
|
|
2209 |
PUCHBERGER Manuel
PUCHBERGER M.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
H AKU30 |
|
|
2210 |
EDER Andreas
EDER A.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
H AKU40 |
|
|
2211 |
AICHINGER Andreas
AICHINGER A.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
H AKU40 |
TriaTeamWest |
|
2212 |
LICHTMANNEGGER Sebastian
LICHTMANNEGGER S.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
H AKU40 |
|
|
2213 |
LICHTMANNEGGER Christopher
LICHTMANNEGGER C.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
H AKU40 |
Dav Berchtesgaden |
|
2214 |
NEISSL Markus
NEISSL M.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
H AKU50 |
|
|
2215 |
SZANKOWSKI Artur
SZANKOWSKI A.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
H AKU40 |
|
|
2216 |
SINGH Bharat
SINGH B.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
H AKU40 |
|
|
2217 |
GRIEBLER Michael
GRIEBLER M.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
H AKU50 |
|
|
2218 |
PATRAS Jiří
PATRAS J.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
H AKU50 |
|
|
2219 |
PATRAS Jakub
PATRAS J.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
H AKU30 |
|
|
2220 |
DEMMELBAUER Christian
DEMMELBAUER C.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
H AKU50 |
Team Alpha Tischlerei Grömmer |
|
2221 |
HABERER Christoph
HABERER C.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
H AKU50 |
CML Fincon |
|
2222 |
CARIGO Sebastian
CARIGO S.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
H AKU40 |
|
|
2223 |
SCHMID Alfons
SCHMID A.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
H AK60+ |
|
|
2224 |
LINDENTHALER Johann
LINDENTHALER J.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
H AKU30 |
SV Dürrnberg |
|
2225 |
ZOTTER Martin
ZOTTER M.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
H AKU40 |
Geizhals.at VICC Racing Divisi... |
|
2226 |
WEBER Sebastian
WEBER S.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
H AKU30 |
INB Racing Team |
|
2227 |
THORWARTL Tobias
THORWARTL T.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
H AKU30 |
|
|
2228 |
BRUNNER Andreas
BRUNNER A.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
H AKU60 |
|
|
2229 |
PAGAC Peter
PAGAC P.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
H AKU60 |
Zborov nad bystricou |
|
2230 |
DANKSAGMÜLLER Christoph
DANKSAGMÜLLER C.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
H AKU30 |
|
|
2231 |
SCHLICK Harald
SCHLICK H.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
H AKU50 |
|
|
2232 |
LACHOWICZ Alexander
LACHOWICZ A.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
H AKU60 |
FREE EAGLE Fun Racing Team |
|
2233 |
SCHODL Walter
SCHODL W.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
H AK60+ |
LAC Harlekin |
|
2234 |
WALLMANN Matthias
WALLMANN M.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
H AKU40 |
SSL |
|
2235 |
PULMAN Dušan
PULMAN D.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
H AK60+ |
OmegaT cycling |
|
2236 |
JANUSCHKOWETZ David
JANUSCHKOWETZ D.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
H AKU50 |
|
|
2237 |
FUCHSHUMER Patrick
FUCHSHUMER P.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
H AKU30 |
neubike.at |
|
2238 |
DE LA CRUZ Marco
DE LA CRUZ M.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
H AKU40 |
Rad Hager |
|
2239 |
VON MACKENSEN Bernhard
VON MACKENSEN B.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
H AKU60 |
|
|
2240 |
STERN Andreas
STERN A.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
H AKU30 |
PinkPedal |
|
2241 |
DURST Sebastian
DURST S.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
H AKU30 |
PinkPedal |
|
2242 |
HÖBART Kevin
HÖBART K.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
H AKU30 |
PinkPedal |
|
2243 |
ZACH Stefan
ZACH S.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
H AKU30 |
PinkPedal |
|
2244 |
SEMMLER Manfred
SEMMLER M.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
H AKU60 |
ÖAV Stainach |
|
2245 |
MILLER Andreas
MILLER A.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
H AKU60 |
|
|
2246 |
VIEGHOFER Martin
VIEGHOFER M.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
H AKU60 |
|
|
2247 |
MAURER Manuel
MAURER M.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
H AKU30 |
UWD Biker |
|
2248 |
ASTL David
ASTL D.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
H AKU30 |
3 Engel für David |
|
2249 |
KATO Attila
KATO A.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
H AKU50 |
ASPIN Cycling Team |
|
2250 |
KATO Zsolt
KATO Z.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
H AKU50 |
ASPIN Cycling Team |
|
2251 |
SARVARI Roholla
SARVARI R.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
H AKU30 |
|
|
2252 |
SCHOBEREGGER Martin
SCHOBEREGGER M.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
H AKU40 |
KSV alutechnik Leichtathletik |
|
2253 |
LÄNGAUER Richard
LÄNGAUER R.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
H AKU30 |
RIG-Gaming |
|
2254 |
DE BERNARDI Mattia
DE BERNARDI M.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
H AKU50 |
|
|
2255 |
FREUND Patrick
FREUND P.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
H AKU30 |
Gföllner Cycling Team |
|
2256 |
NEUBÖCK Christian
NEUBÖCK C.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
H AKU60 |
Andorfer Biker |
|
2257 |
NEUBÖCK Thomas
NEUBÖCK T.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
H AKU30 |
Andorfer Biker |
|
2258 |
OBERMEIER Wolfgang
OBERMEIER W.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
H AKU40 |
Sv Kirchanschöring |
|
2259 |
ORGEL Marc
ORGEL M.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
H AKU40 |
Bikewuiderer Landshut |
|
2260 |
ROSENEDER Franz
ROSENEDER F.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
H AKU50 |
RIGG |
|
2261 |
STUBBE Ulrich
STUBBE U.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
H AK60+ |
BicyleBeyond |
|
2262 |
STUBBE Walther
STUBBE W.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
H AK60+ |
BicyleBeyond |
|
2263 |
REIFENMÜLLER David
REIFENMÜLLER D.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
H AKU40 |
SVM/BF-Linz |
|
2264 |
SALOMON Engelbert
SALOMON E.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
H AK60+ |
ARBÖ Radsportteam Ried i.I. |
|
2265 |
HOCHREITER Johannes
HOCHREITER J.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
H AKU60 |
RIG Gaming |
|
2266 |
UGANALP Osman
UGANALP O.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
H AKU40 |
|
|
2267 |
POHARC Drago
POHARC D.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
H AKU50 |
|
|
2268 |
KUTSAM Martin
KUTSAM M.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
H AKU50 |
Gföllner Cycling Team |
|
2269 |
NEGL Daniel
NEGL D.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
H AKU40 |
Spiderpigs |
|
2270 |
POECKSTEINER Thomas
POECKSTEINER T.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
H AKU50 |
Team IBEXX |
|
2271 |
FÄHNRICH Andreas
FÄHNRICH A.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
H AKU60 |
Lenzing Asphalt Tigers |
|
2272 |
WAGNER Michael
WAGNER M.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
H AKU30 |
Wagners_Waden_Wahnsinn |
|
2273 |
PFINGSTEN Marvin
PFINGSTEN M.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
H AKU30 |
|
|
2274 |
KUCHENMEISTER Martin
KUCHENMEISTER M.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
H AKU60 |
SU Niederöblarn |
|
2275 |
HORVÁTH Balázs
HORVÁTH B.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
H AKU60 |
Pannonhalma Stelvio Projekt |
|
2276 |
WIESER Franz
WIESER F.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
H AKU60 |
Arbö Radsportteam Ried |
|
2277 |
JENSEN Sören
JENSEN S.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
H AKU60 |
RC-Grieskirchen |
|
2278 |
OBERNGRUBER Daniel
OBERNGRUBER D.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
H AKU40 |
RC-Bike Next 125 Hackl-Lebensr... |
|
2279 |
FUCHS Maxi
FUCHS M.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
H AKU30 |
|
|
2280 |
LEPSKIY Kirill
LEPSKIY K.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
H AKU50 |
|
|
2281 |
KAUFER Christian
KAUFER C.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
H AKU60 |
|
|
2282 |
HAUNSCHMIED Simon
HAUNSCHMIED S.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
H AKU40 |
|
|
2283 |
RUMPFHUBER Stefan
RUMPFHUBER S.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
H AKU50 |
2RadChaoten.com |
|
2284 |
PÖLL Benjamin
PÖLL B.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
H AKU40 |
|
|
2285 |
SIEDL Markus
SIEDL M.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
H AKU50 |
|
|
2299 |
KIRCHNER Markus
KIRCHNER M.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
H AKU50 |
|
|
2301 |
ERTL Günther
ERTL G.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
H AKU60 |
|
|
2302 |
FÖRSTER Emanuel
FÖRSTER E.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
H AKU40 |
|
|
2303 |
HILLER Martin
HILLER M.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
H AKU50 |
|
|
2304 |
HUMBERT Victor
HUMBERT V.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
H AKU40 |
|
|
2305 |
KLÖBL Marcus
KLÖBL M.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
H AKU50 |
Panorama Batewelt |
|
2306 |
PETSCHOWSKY Uwe
PETSCHOWSKY U.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
H AKU60 |
|
|
2307 |
SCHAUSBERGER Stefan
SCHAUSBERGER S.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
H AKU60 |
|
|
2308 |
SCHITZHOFER Michael
SCHITZHOFER M.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
H AKU40 |
BOA Fit Sytem |
|
2309 |
SCHOBESBERGER Gerhard
SCHOBESBERGER G.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
H AKU60 |
Pro Mente |
|
2310 |
STVRTNA Dalibor
STVRTNA D.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
H AKU60 |
Dastinpo Cycling Team |
|
2311 |
VAN DER MEULEN Edwin
VAN DER MEULEN E.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
H AKU60 |
|
|
2312 |
VAVTAR Alexander
VAVTAR A.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
H AKU60 |
|
|
2350 |
HACKL Christian
HACKL C.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
H AKU50 |
AS Cycling Team |
|
2351 |
JOHNSON Paul
JOHNSON P.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
H AK60+ |
|
|
2352 |
LAMATSCH Christian
LAMATSCH C.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
H AKU60 |
LTU Waidhofen/Thaya |
|
2353 |
ALLERSTORFER Martin
ALLERSTORFER M.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
H AKU50 |
Team Rosenbauer |
|
2354 |
SANIO Michael
SANIO M.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
H AKU60 |
ULF Mondseeland |
|
2355 |
OBERMAIR Martin
OBERMAIR M.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
H AKU40 |
|
|
2356 |
HORNBANGER Thomas
HORNBANGER T.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
H AKU50 |
speed4need |
|
2357 |
KREIL Erich
KREIL E.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
H AKU60 |
Turnverein Straßwalchen |
|
2358 |
STACHER Sebastian
STACHER S.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
H AKU50 |
Arbö Radsport Club Ried Im Inn... |
|
2359 |
STEINER Andreas
STEINER A.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
H AKU50 |
|
|
2360 |
ZINTERL Thomas
ZINTERL T.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
H AKU60 |
|
|
2361 |
NÖBAUER Herbert
NÖBAUER H.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
H AKU50 |
|
|
2362 |
PIHRINGER Jürgen
PIHRINGER J.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
H AKU50 |
Union Alberndorf Radsport |
|
2801 |
PLANK Claudia
PLANK C.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
D AKU40 |
RC Pekomo |
|
2802 |
SEEWALD Eva
SEEWALD E.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
D AKU60 |
Aspin Cycling |
|
2803 |
WINDHAGER Waltraud
WINDHAGER W.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
D AKU60 |
RC Grieskirchen / Sportradl |
|
2804 |
SCHIMAK Sonja
SCHIMAK S.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
D AKU30 |
Team Alpha Tischlerei Grömmer |
|
2805 |
WALLNER Margit
WALLNER M.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
D AKU50 |
Bioladen Seeham |
|
2806 |
SIEBERTZ Hannah
SIEBERTZ H.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
D AKU40 |
Lanterne Rouge |
|
2807 |
SPIELVOGEL Eva
SPIELVOGEL E.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
D AKU60 |
speed4need |
|
2808 |
HUNATSCHEK Sandra
HUNATSCHEK S.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
D AKU50 |
RadUNION Salzburg |
|
2809 |
TEUFL Ivonne
TEUFL I.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
D AKU40 |
www.fitness-Hebamme.at |
|
2810 |
LANG Heidi
LANG H.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
D AK60+ |
Team Eisbärladies |
|
2811 |
KAINZ Barbara
KAINZ B.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
D AKU60 |
|
|
2812 |
GRÖSSL Jessica
GRÖSSL J.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
D AKU30 |
|
|
2813 |
WITTMANN Ilse
WITTMANN I.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
D AKU60 |
TriRun Linz |
|
2814 |
GRÖSSL Birgit
GRÖSSL B.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
D AKU60 |
|
|
2815 |
KIRCHNER Sarah
KIRCHNER S.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
D AKU30 |
|
|
2816 |
HRABY Jessica
HRABY J.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
D AKU50 |
RIG Gaming |
|
2817 |
CARTERET Anne-Céline
CARTERET A.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
D AKU50 |
|
|
2818 |
RADKE Hella
RADKE H.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
D AK60+ |
|
|
2819 |
ZSOLNAI Daniela
ZSOLNAI D.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
D AKU40 |
|
|
2820 |
WEINSTABL Doris
WEINSTABL D.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
D AKU50 |
|
|
2821 |
SCHARA Anna
SCHARA A.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
D AKU30 |
|
|
2822 |
NOSITZKA Christina
NOSITZKA C.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
D AKU50 |
|
|
2823 |
KNORREK Ursula
KNORREK U.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
D AKU60 |
|
|
2824 |
WINDSBERGER Sandra
WINDSBERGER S.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
D AKU50 |
Uferaner |
|
2825 |
HEITZINGER Daniela
HEITZINGER D.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
D AKU50 |
|
|
2826 |
LANGSENLEHNER Doris
LANGSENLEHNER D.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
D AKU60 |
Woman goes Tri |
|
2827 |
BUCHWISER Deborah
BUCHWISER D.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
D AKU60 |
|
|
2828 |
HÖPOLTSEDER Andrea
HÖPOLTSEDER A.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
D AKU60 |
|
|
2829 |
UNTERSCHEIDER Gerda
UNTERSCHEIDER G.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
D AKU50 |
Arbö Raiffeisen Radclub Feld A... |
|
2830 |
STRASSER Katharina
STRASSER K.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
D AKU30 |
Tri Boa - Union Innerschwand |
|
2831 |
BAUMGARTNER Nicole
BAUMGARTNER N.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
D AKU30 |
RadUNION Salzburg |
|
2832 |
SKRABL Claudia
SKRABL C.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
D AKU40 |
|
|
2833 |
LANG Martina
LANG M.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
D AKU50 |
|
|
2834 |
SCHWEIGHOFER Nadja
SCHWEIGHOFER N.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
D AKU30 |
|
|
2835 |
MÜLLER Anke
MÜLLER A.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
D AKU60 |
|
|
2836 |
MÜLLER Anna-Maria
MÜLLER A.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
D AKU40 |
|
|
2837 |
BOLTERAUER Silvia
BOLTERAUER S.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
D AK60+ |
RC Tandem Penz |
|
2838 |
PRÜCKLER Karin
PRÜCKLER K.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
D AKU60 |
|
|
2839 |
KNAPP Andrea
KNAPP A.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
D AKU60 |
Rad Weltpokal |
|
2840 |
PALUTKA Petra
PALUTKA P.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
D AKU40 |
Weingut Bründlmayer |
|
2841 |
STRUMEGGER Simone
STRUMEGGER S.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
D AKU50 |
|
|
2842 |
BUDAI Verena
BUDAI V.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
D AKU40 |
|
|
2843 |
LINTNER Maggy
LINTNER M.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
D AKU60 |
Team Angels Share |
|
2844 |
MUHR - RAAB Monika
MUHR - RAAB M.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
D AKU60 |
|
|
2845 |
STERNBERGER Birgit
STERNBERGER B.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
D AKU60 |
|
|
2846 |
BREITENBERGER Elena
BREITENBERGER E.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
D AKU30 |
|
|
2847 |
BIRNGRUBER Miriam
BIRNGRUBER M.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
D AKU40 |
MWCC |
|
2848 |
ROBINSON Tracy
ROBINSON T.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
D AKU60 |
|
|
2849 |
NOVAKOVSKÁ Ivana
NOVAKOVSKÁ I.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
D AKU30 |
|
|
2850 |
JENCKEL Laura
JENCKEL L.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
D AKU30 |
Radsport Koch |
|
2851 |
AUER Manuela
AUER M.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
D AKU60 |
|
|
2852 |
TEMPER Alexandra
TEMPER A.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
D AKU30 |
RIG Gaming |
|
2853 |
ABHOLZ Carmen
ABHOLZ C.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
D AKU60 |
ASV Hegge |
|
2854 |
KIRCHGEORG Stephanie
KIRCHGEORG S.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
D AKU50 |
|
|
2855 |
WESSON Lorraine
WESSON L.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
D AKU50 |
|
|
2856 |
KRIPPNER Eleonore
KRIPPNER E.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
D AKU60 |
|
|
2857 |
SASS Claudia
SASS C.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
D AKU60 |
|
|
2858 |
WOLFSÖLDNER Verena
WOLFSÖLDNER V.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
D AKU30 |
|
|
2859 |
GRIEBLER Michaela
GRIEBLER M.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
D AKU40 |
|
|
2860 |
ESCHENBACHER Melanie
ESCHENBACHER M.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
D AKU30 |
SAC |
|
2861 |
MEISL Katharina
MEISL K.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
D AKU30 |
SV Dürrnberg |
|
2862 |
STELZER Barbara
STELZER B.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
D AKU50 |
|
|
2863 |
FRÖHLICH Manuela
FRÖHLICH M.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
D AKU50 |
|
|
2864 |
SCHODL Barbara
SCHODL B.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
D AKU50 |
|
|
2865 |
TRINKL Florentina
TRINKL F.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
D AKU30 |
|
|
2866 |
STRCULOVA Erika
STRCULOVA E.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
D AKU50 |
OmegaT cycling |
|
2867 |
BRENNER Sabrina
BRENNER S.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
D AKU30 |
Rad Hager |
|
2868 |
HÖFLER Lisa
HÖFLER L.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
D AKU30 |
3 Engel für David |
|
2869 |
MAIER Anna
MAIER A.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
D AKU30 |
3 Engel für David |
|
2870 |
PICHLER Vanessa
PICHLER V.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
D AKU30 |
3 Engel für David |
|
2871 |
SCHLEMMER-PAULI Ulrike
SCHLEMMER-PAULI U.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
D AKU50 |
|
|
2872 |
IANCULESCU Alexandra
IANCULESCU A.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
D AKU40 |
|
|
2873 |
WOLFF Silke
WOLFF S.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
D AKU60 |
ASV Hegge/Team Erdinger Alkoho... |
|
2874 |
STRASSER Anne-Margrit
STRASSER A.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
D AKU60 |
|
|
2875 |
PÖCHHACKER Marlene
PÖCHHACKER M.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
D AKU30 |
RIG Gaming |
|
2876 |
KIRCHNER Vici
KIRCHNER V.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
D AKU30 |
|
|
2877 |
ILLMER Petra
ILLMER P.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
D AKU50 |
|
|
2878 |
KOMMOL Kristina
KOMMOL K.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
D AKU40 |
|
|
2879 |
GABBERT Heike
GABBERT H.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
D AK60+ |
RSG Heilbronn 1892 e.V |
|
2880 |
NIJENHUIS Klarie
NIJENHUIS K.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
D AKU60 |
- |
|
2881 |
SCHODERBECK Anita
SCHODERBECK A.
|
Tour B - 140 km |
|
D AKU40 |
URC SPK Langenlois |
|
2882 |
STEINER Christa
STEINER C.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
D AK60+ |
|
|
2883 |
DÜNSER Mariella
DÜNSER M.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
D AKU40 |
Geizhals.at VICC Racing Divisi... |
|
2884 |
PINKER Veronika
PINKER V.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
D AKU30 |
|
|
2885 |
WEINBERGER Miriam
WEINBERGER M.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
D AKU40 |
|
|
2886 |
VOGL Andrea
VOGL A.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
D AKU40 |
|
|
2887 |
KLIMASCHEWSKI Sabine
KLIMASCHEWSKI S.
|
Tour C - 75 km |
|
D AKU60 |
FTZ Mühldorf Team Siebzehnrübl... |
|
3001 |
ABLINGER Walter
ABLINGER W.
|
Handbike 75 km |
|
H HB |
Rollstuhl Sport Club heindl OÖ... |
|
3002 |
BERTOLIN Bartlomiej
BERTOLIN B.
|
Handbike 75 km |
|
H HB |
|
|
3003 |
WIBMER Conny
WIBMER C.
|
Handbike 75 km |
|
D HB |
Feuerwehr Salzburg |
|
3004 |
MARTIN Steve
MARTIN S.
|
Handbike 75 km |
|
H HB |
BPRSV Cottbus |
|
3005 |
WILK Rafal
WILK R.
|
Handbike 75 km |
|
H HB |
|
|
3006 |
HOCHMAYR Gerhard
HOCHMAYR G.
|
Handbike 75 km |
|
H HB |
RSC Heindl OÖ |
|
3101 |
EGGER Elisabeth
EGGER E.
|
Handbike 25 km |
|
D HB |
RSC Heindl OÖ |
|
3102 |
DATLER Eric
DATLER E.
|
Handbike 25 km |
|
H HB |
|
|
3103 |
HOFER Daniel
HOFER D.
|
Handbike 25 km |
|
H HB |
RSC Heindl OÖ |
|
3104 |
HUNDSBICHLER Benjamin
HUNDSBICHLER B.
|
Handbike 25 km |
|
H HB |
Radunion St. Johann |
|
3105 |
KÜHHAS David
KÜHHAS D.
|
Handbike 25 km |
|
H HB |
RSC Heindl OÖ |
|
3106 |
LIMBACHER Josef
LIMBACHER J.
|
Handbike 25 km |
|
H HB |
RSC Heindl OÖ |
|
3107 |
REINDL Johannes
REINDL J.
|
Handbike 25 km |
|
H HB |
RSC Heindl OÖ |
|
3108 |
SCHRÜFER Florian
SCHRÜFER F.
|
Handbike 25 km |
|
H HB |
|
|
3110 |
HOPFGARTNER Fritz
HOPFGARTNER F.
|
Handbike 25 km |
|
H HB |
|
|