34. Mondsee 5 Seen Radmarathon

Datum: 19.06.2022

Startliste

Name Strecke Nation Kat Verein Status
HICKISCH Christian HICKISCH C. Tour A - 200km H AK30 FC Thyrnau
BOMM Stefan BOMM S. Tour B - 140 km H AK50
RÖMHILD Thomas RÖMHILD T. Tour C - 75 km H AK40 Team CCW
SPANDL Jürgen SPANDL J. Tour A - 200km H AK50+ RC ARBÖ Kindberg
MÜNCH Christoph MÜNCH C. Tour C - 75 km H AK40 Team CCW
BAISCHER Christoph BAISCHER C. Tour A - 200km H AK40 Schwochhaxla
STEINBICHLER Rudolf STEINBICHLER R. Tour A - 200km H AK50+ Radteam Salzburg
MULL Thomas MULL T. Tour B - 140 km H AK50+
STOCKINGER Markus STOCKINGER M. Tour C - 75 km H AK40
FRUHMANN Helmut FRUHMANN H. Tour C - 75 km H AK50+ Takamaka
TOBIAN Oliver TOBIAN O. Tour A - 200km H AK50+
BAUER Peter BAUER P. Tour B - 140 km H AK50
PUSTERHOFER Florian PUSTERHOFER F. Tour C - 75 km H AK30 URGY
DÜRAGER Alexander DÜRAGER A. Tour B - 140 km H AK40 Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol
MAIER Gernot MAIER G. Tour A - 200km H AK50+ keiner  Jetzt bezahlen
ASCHUER Tobias ASCHUER T. Tour B - 140 km H AK30
DOPPELREITER Peter DOPPELREITER P. Tour C - 75 km H AK40 Takamaka
WALDECKER Stefan WALDECKER S. Tour B - 140 km H AK50
KRIEGNER Bernhard KRIEGNER B. Tour A - 200km H AK40 Ironteam Eferding ORTHO
HEIDKAMP Holger HEIDKAMP H. Tour B - 140 km H AK50 SOFiSTiK
KLAMMLER Robert KLAMMLER R. Tour B - 140 km H AK40 RC Gruppetto Graz
FÖRSTER Emanuel FÖRSTER E. Tour C - 75 km H AK40  Jetzt bezahlen
WEIHS Torsten WEIHS T. Tour A - 200km H AK50+
SCHWIETERT Mark SCHWIETERT M. Handbike 25 km H HB
KRAHOFER Stefan KRAHOFER S. Tour A - 200km H AK50+ Rc-Ybbs
LICHTMANNEGGER Vanessa LICHTMANNEGGER V. Tour B - 140 km D AK30
WINDHAGER Bernhard WINDHAGER B. Tour A - 200km H AK50 Bikes4you  Jetzt bezahlen
STRUMEGGER Franz STRUMEGGER F. Tour C - 75 km H AK40 Union Radwerk2010
KOPIC Petr KOPIC P. Tour A - 200km H AK50+ Dont Give Up
PELKA Werner PELKA W. Tour B - 140 km H AK40
PROFUNSER Carina PROFUNSER C. Tour B - 140 km D AK30 Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol
AUFREITER Andreas AUFREITER A. Tour C - 75 km H AK50+
RINGWALD Monika RINGWALD M. Tour B - 140 km D AK50+
SCHERNDL Christina SCHERNDL C. Tour B - 140 km D AK40
EDEL Karl F. EDEL K. Tour A - 200km H AK40
KRUTIS Thomas KRUTIS T. Tour B - 140 km H AK40 RC Weinviertel Nord
SCHIPFLINGER Fabian SCHIPFLINGER F. Tour A - 200km H AK30 Le Pressi
KALLEITNER Gerhard KALLEITNER G. Tour C - 75 km H AK50 Naturfreunde Mondseeland
SPORER Oswin SPORER O. Tour B - 140 km H AK50+ Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol
LACHNER Manfred LACHNER M. Tour B - 140 km H AK50+
GALLESDÖRFER Thomas GALLESDÖRFER T. Tour A - 200km H AK50
SCHMITT Harald SCHMITT H. Tour C - 75 km H AK50
MAYER Josef MAYER J. Tour B - 140 km H AK50+ Schellen Sau e.V.
MAYR Günter MAYR G. Tour B - 140 km H AK50 SV Anthering
WALDECKER Adolf WALDECKER A. Tour B - 140 km H AK50+
BRANDSTÄTTER Josef BRANDSTÄTTER J. Tour B - 140 km H AK50+ Weitersfelden
DALLINGER Michael DALLINGER M. Tour B - 140 km H AK50+ ÖAMTC Hrinkow Bikes
LINDNER Alexander LINDNER A. Tour B - 140 km H AK50
BORDES Joeri BORDES J. Tour A - 200km H AK30  Jetzt bezahlen
SCHEERER Jens SCHEERER J. Tour C - 75 km H AK50+
JANDA Dominic JANDA D. Tour B - 140 km H AK40 SV Albaching  Jetzt bezahlen
FISCHILL Jakob FISCHILL J. Tour A - 200km H AK30 Gowilalm-Racingteam / Hagan
BERGER Thomas BERGER T. Tour A - 200km H AK50 VfL Sindelfingen Tria
GOTTHOLMSEDER Markus GOTTHOLMSEDER M. Tour C - 75 km H AK50 Team Alpha Tischlerei GRömmer
KAINZ Barbara KAINZ B. Tour C - 75 km D AK50+
JETSCHKO Christian JETSCHKO C. Tour B - 140 km H AK50+
KLUMAIER Kurt KLUMAIER K. Tour B - 140 km H AK50+
BEYER Burkhard BEYER B. Tour C - 75 km H AK50+
STADLMAIR Jeremias STADLMAIR J. Tour B - 140 km H AK40 Alpenverein
SCHWARZINGER Klaus SCHWARZINGER K. Tour A - 200km H AK50 Wiener Sportclub
EDER Waltraud EDER W. Tour B - 140 km D AK50+ Radteam Leoben
ULRICH Christian ULRICH C. Tour C - 75 km H AK50
DANKSAGMÜLLER Christoph DANKSAGMÜLLER C. Tour C - 75 km H AK30
TRINKL Florentina TRINKL F. Tour C - 75 km D AK30
MAYR Manuel MAYR M. Tour B - 140 km H AK30 SV Anthering
KOSTELEZKY Peter KOSTELEZKY P. Tour B - 140 km H AK50+ Cycling Team Dorfen
SCHWEIGHOFER Nadja SCHWEIGHOFER N. Tour C - 75 km D AK30
KREIDL Christiane KREIDL C. Tour B - 140 km D AK50 Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol
SAMETINGER Benedikt SAMETINGER B. Tour B - 140 km H AK30 Team Melasan Sport
BEHRENDS Folkert BEHRENDS F. Tour B - 140 km H AK50+ MOVE-MENT e.K.
RAUSCHER Christian RAUSCHER C. Tour A - 200km H AK50+
WALDL Thomas WALDL T. Tour A - 200km H AK50+
BAUERNBERGER Josef BAUERNBERGER J. Tour C - 75 km H AK50+
HUBER Martin HUBER M. Handbike 75 km H HB  Jetzt bezahlen
RÜFFIN Marcel RÜFFIN M. Tour B - 140 km H AK50 Dynamo DÜSE
STARECEK Markus STARECEK M. Tour B - 140 km H AK50
KUDLER Christian KUDLER C. Tour B - 140 km H AK50
ENGEL Erik ENGEL E. Tour C - 75 km H AK30 RC Altenmarkt
PINDL Stephan PINDL S. Tour A - 200km H AK50+ Casa Ciclista
RINGSEIS Martin RINGSEIS M. Tour C - 75 km H AK40
PUCHER Wolfgang PUCHER W. Tour C - 75 km H AK50+ CLR-Sauwald Cofain 699
RICHTSFELD Josef RICHTSFELD J. Tour B - 140 km H AK50+
WELSCH Christian WELSCH C. Tour B - 140 km H AK30
MÜLLER Stefan MÜLLER S. Tour C - 75 km H AK40 Atterbiker  Jetzt bezahlen
REDTENBACHER Claudia REDTENBACHER C. Tour B - 140 km D AK50 Radcore
BEIER Ernst BEIER E. Tour C - 75 km H AK50+ SMS Hof
SRAIN Jiri SRAIN J. Tour A - 200km H AK50 DEXTER Cycling
STARKL Michael STARKL M. Tour A - 200km H AK50+ Radsportunion St. Pölten
GOLLMANN Markus GOLLMANN M. Tour A - 200km H AK30
GRÖSSL Jessica GRÖSSL J. Tour C - 75 km D AK30
KÖNIG Markus KÖNIG M. Tour A - 200km H AK40 Team Lauchsalat
BAUER Christian BAUER C. Tour B - 140 km H AK50
HAMMERL Franz HAMMERL F. Tour A - 200km H AK50+ Naturfreunde Mondsee
SCHEIBLHOFER Jürgen SCHEIBLHOFER J. Tour B - 140 km H AK50 RC-Grieskirchen
WEINSTABL Doris WEINSTABL D. Tour C - 75 km D AK50
CARTERET Olivier CARTERET O. Tour B - 140 km H AK50+ P3 Trisports Team
CHISIU Alin CHISIU A. Tour B - 140 km H AK50 Cycling Club Arad
HECKER Jens HECKER J. Tour A - 200km H AK50 Bke-Deals.de
RIHS Franz RIHS F. Tour C - 75 km H AK50+
MÖLLER Jürgen MÖLLER J. Tour B - 140 km H AK50
RENNER Markus RENNER M. Tour A - 200km H AK50 Team Baier Landshut
PONKOWSKY Lena PONKOWSKY L. Tour B - 140 km D AK40
NOVY Heidi NOVY H. Tour B - 140 km D AK50+ SQUADRA 371
GRÖSSL Birgit GRÖSSL B. Tour C - 75 km D AK50+
RINGSEIS Helmut RINGSEIS H. Tour C - 75 km H AK50+
KIRNBAUER Hans KIRNBAUER H. Tour C - 75 km H AK50+ wellness 1
SCHWEIGART Andreas SCHWEIGART A. Tour B - 140 km H AK50+
SIX Reinhard SIX R. Tour C - 75 km H AK50 www.atterbiker.at
WELSCH Gerhard WELSCH G. Tour B - 140 km H AK50+
PERTSCH Florian PERTSCH F. Tour A - 200km H AK50
FLAUSS Andreas FLAUSS A. Tour A - 200km H AK50
EBERLE Daniel EBERLE D. Tour A - 200km H AK40 RadCult SV Buch
AICHLSEDER Mario AICHLSEDER M. Tour B - 140 km H AK40  Jetzt bezahlen
KREMPL Günther KREMPL G. Tour A - 200km H AK50+
PICKL Martin PICKL M. Tour B - 140 km H AK50 Gföllner Cycling Team
STADLER Thomas STADLER T. Tour A - 200km H AK40 Team Baier Landshut
GLANTSCHNIG Paul GLANTSCHNIG P. Tour B - 140 km H AK50
WURZINGER Alex WURZINGER A. Tour C - 75 km H AK50+ RLS Sport
GLASSL Paul GLASSL P. Tour B - 140 km H AK30 Inglourious Bikestars
ANTONUCCI Raffaele ANTONUCCI R. Tour A - 200km H AK50 Roter Stern Regensburg
CARTERET Anne-Céline CARTERET A. Tour C - 75 km D AK50
EMDE Hajo EMDE H. Tour A - 200km H AK50+
ARNOLD Anton ARNOLD A. Tour B - 140 km H AK50
HECKER Daniela HECKER D. Tour A - 200km D AK50 @immobilien-hecker.de
STALLINGER Alexander STALLINGER A. Tour A - 200km H AK50 Atsv Zipf
WALLNER Margit WALLNER M. Tour C - 75 km D AK50 Bioladen Seeham
STRCULOVA Erika STRCULOVA E. Tour C - 75 km D AK50 OmegaT cycling  Jetzt bezahlen
PELTAN Zdenek PELTAN Z. Tour B - 140 km H AK50+ Cyklo Jiricka
KRAL Daniel KRAL D. Tour C - 75 km H AK40
SKRABL Claudia SKRABL C. Tour C - 75 km D AK40
KELLERMANN Florian KELLERMANN F. Tour B - 140 km H AK40
DENNDORF Marco DENNDORF M. Tour A - 200km H AK30
MATLASKOVA Jana MATLASKOVA J. Tour A - 200km D AK50+ Cyklo Jiricka
KITTEL Willi KITTEL W. Tour B - 140 km H AK50+ 999er Rottal Renner
SEEWALD Eva SEEWALD E. Tour C - 75 km D AK50+ Aspin Cycling
BUDAI Verena BUDAI V. Tour B - 140 km D AK40
FINKENZELLER Manuel FINKENZELLER M. Tour B - 140 km H AK30 Inglourious Bikestars
SCHWARZKOPF Eduard SCHWARZKOPF E. Tour A - 200km H AK40 Team Baier Landshut
SULYOK Franz SULYOK F. Tour B - 140 km H AK50+ LMB
WALLNER Thomas WALLNER T. Tour C - 75 km H AK50 Bioladen
MAIER Gernot MAIER G. Tour B - 140 km H AK50+ keiner  Jetzt bezahlen
PULMAN Dušan PULMAN D. Tour C - 75 km H AK50+ OmegaT cycling  Jetzt bezahlen
STÖCKL Markus STÖCKL M. Tour A - 200km H AK40 RC Wörgl
WAIBEL Thomas WAIBEL T. Tour A - 200km H AK50 FC Oberau
MUHR - RAAB Monika MUHR - RAAB M. Tour B - 140 km D AK50+
ARROWSMITH Peter ARROWSMITH P. Tour C - 75 km H AK50+
PIESKER Maren PIESKER M. Tour B - 140 km D AK50+ Boxberg
ROSSA Kurt ROSSA K. Tour C - 75 km H AK50+ Wien
ENGLERT Axel ENGLERT A. Tour C - 75 km H AK50+  Jetzt bezahlen
RIEGLER Philip RIEGLER P. Tour B - 140 km H AK30 Taxi Thalhuber Racing Team
FREHSNER Daniel FREHSNER D. Tour B - 140 km H AK30 SKG Welser Profile
SPIELVOGEL Eva SPIELVOGEL E. Tour C - 75 km D AK50+ speed4need
MEINHART Michael MEINHART M. Tour B - 140 km H AK30 Bike Friends Austria
STELZER Patrick STELZER P. Tour B - 140 km H AK40
WOLFF Silke WOLFF S. Tour C - 75 km D AK50+ ASV Hegge/Team Erdinger Alkoho...  Jetzt bezahlen
WINKLER Florian WINKLER F. Tour B - 140 km H AK30
ENZENEBNER Reinhard ENZENEBNER R. Tour B - 140 km H AK50+ TriRunLinz
KNUST Jörg KNUST J. Tour A - 200km H AK50+ Just for Fun - Cycle and run
WALTHER Georg WALTHER G. Tour B - 140 km H AK40
HAUBENWALLER Christian HAUBENWALLER C. Tour A - 200km H AK30 RC Birkfeld
KLUG Rene KLUG R. Tour A - 200km H AK50 Rc Elektro Merl Bruck/Mur
VORABERGER Lukas VORABERGER L. Tour C - 75 km H AK40 Atterbiker
EBERL Mathias EBERL M. Tour B - 140 km H AK50 Miralo
SKORUPA Jakob SKORUPA J. Tour B - 140 km H AK40
STREICHER Tom STREICHER T. Tour A - 200km H AK40 SPORT STREICHER RACING TEAM
WILLNER Thomas WILLNER T. Tour B - 140 km H AK50+ Moritzburg
SEEWALD Jörg SEEWALD J. Tour C - 75 km H AK50+ Aspin Cycling
BARTOLOTH Reinhard BARTOLOTH R. Tour B - 140 km H AK50
ENNSBERGER Hermann ENNSBERGER H. Tour B - 140 km H AK50 Lenzing Tigers
KÜGERL Kevin KÜGERL K. Tour C - 75 km H AK40
SORBI Frans SORBI F. Tour B - 140 km H AK50+ Team Blue-Kuh
FILIPITSCH Albert FILIPITSCH A. Tour A - 200km H AK50+
ENZENEBNER Sylvia ENZENEBNER S. Tour B - 140 km D AK50+ TriRunLinz
SVAJGER Kristijan SVAJGER K. Tour A - 200km H AK40 Radsport Neubauer  Jetzt bezahlen
SORBI Julius SORBI J. Tour B - 140 km H AK30 Team Blue-Kuh
WOHLESER Sepp WOHLESER S. Tour C - 75 km H AK50+ RS Oberwölz
EISEMANN Alexandra EISEMANN A. Tour B - 140 km D AK50+ Biking6
EIDLER Anton EIDLER A. Tour C - 75 km H AK50+
WERZER Benjamin WERZER B. Tour A - 200km H AK40 TEAM ESV LINZ
ENGLERT Axel ENGLERT A. Tour C - 75 km H AK50+  Jetzt bezahlen
EISELE Andi EISELE A. Tour B - 140 km H AK50 Karger Racing Team
STREITZ Georg STREITZ G. Tour B - 140 km H AK30
PRÜCKLER Karin PRÜCKLER K. Tour C - 75 km D AK50+
STRUMEGGER Simone STRUMEGGER S. Tour C - 75 km D AK50
KIS Miklos KIS M. Tour A - 200km H AK50
PEETERS Omer PEETERS O. Tour A - 200km H AK50+ heidestoempers
KÜHNE Theo KÜHNE T. Tour B - 140 km H AK40
KAZIC Erdi KAZIC E. Tour B - 140 km H AK30
FRIEDEL Hubert FRIEDEL H. Tour A - 200km H AK50+
GEIS Stefan GEIS S. Tour B - 140 km H AK50+ Karger Racing Team
MIES Jürgen MIES J. Tour A - 200km H AK50+ Forice Dachau
BIERBAUMER Stefan BIERBAUMER S. Tour A - 200km H AK50 recyclebiker
OBERWAGNER Walter OBERWAGNER W. Tour C - 75 km H AK50+
TOD Wolfgang TOD W. Tour C - 75 km H AK50+
SCHATZ Maximilian SCHATZ M. Tour B - 140 km H AK30 Cycling Team Dorfen
BOELSEN Stefan BOELSEN S. Tour B - 140 km H AK50+ SSG Bensheim / Allstars
HÖRANDNER Günter HÖRANDNER G. Tour C - 75 km H AK50+ Polytherm-Edelstahlpools
TREITLER Johannes TREITLER J. Tour B - 140 km H AK50+ TPS Austria
KOLM Roland KOLM R. Tour B - 140 km H AK50 WSV Ebbs
GRAF Johannes GRAF J. Tour B - 140 km H AK50 Biking6
JENSEN Sören JENSEN S. Tour C - 75 km H AK50+ RC-Grieskirchen  Jetzt bezahlen
HOFFMANN Heinz HOFFMANN H. Tour B - 140 km H AK50+ Kette Rechts
BERGER Uwe BERGER U. Tour B - 140 km H AK50+
SCHECHL Michael SCHECHL M. Tour C - 75 km H AK50
KIELEITHNER Stefan KIELEITHNER S. Tour B - 140 km H AK50 Tri Boa - Union Innerschwand
SZANKOWSKI Artur SZANKOWSKI A. Tour C - 75 km H AK40
THIELE Simon THIELE S. Tour A - 200km H AK40
CZERNIN Josef CZERNIN J. Tour A - 200km H AK50+ Team Bikezeit
FRIEDEL Helmut FRIEDEL H. Tour A - 200km H AK50+
MENZEL Leon MENZEL L. Tour A - 200km H AK30
WASTLHUBER Michael WASTLHUBER M. Tour A - 200km H AK40  Jetzt bezahlen
AICHBERGER Andreas AICHBERGER A. Tour A - 200km H AK50 Naturfreunde Katsdorf
LANGEGGER Martin LANGEGGER M. Tour C - 75 km H AK50+ ARBÖ Ternitz
CARIGO Sebastian CARIGO S. Tour C - 75 km H AK40
HÖLLER Helene HÖLLER H. Tour A - 200km D AK50 recyclebiker
FOLTIN Marcus FOLTIN M. Tour A - 200km H AK50
KLOTZ Stefan KLOTZ S. Tour A - 200km H AK50+ ASV Köln
WAISMAYER Roman WAISMAYER R. Tour B - 140 km H AK50 keiner
RETTIG Thomas RETTIG T. Tour B - 140 km H AK50+ SSG Bensheim Allstars
DEMMER Barbara DEMMER B. Tour B - 140 km D AK50+ RC Düsseldorpia
GAHLEITNER Michael GAHLEITNER M. Tour B - 140 km H AK50
MAIER Gernot MAIER G. Tour B - 140 km H AK50+ keiner
DÜRRER Michael DÜRRER M. Tour B - 140 km H AK40
STEINBACHER Franz Xaver STEINBACHER F. Tour B - 140 km H AK30
SCHÖNIG Franziska SCHÖNIG F. Tour B - 140 km D AK30 RSC Elkofen
GRATZL Markus GRATZL M. Tour A - 200km H AK50
SEIFERT Annika SEIFERT A. Tour A - 200km D AK30
NEUBACHER Stefan NEUBACHER S. Tour B - 140 km H AK50
HASENÖHRL Philip HASENÖHRL P. Tour B - 140 km H AK30 RadUNION Salzburg
KLOTZ Nicole KLOTZ N. Tour B - 140 km D AK50+ ASV Köln
TEMPER Alexandra TEMPER A. Tour C - 75 km D AK30
HAIDER Wolfgang HAIDER W. Tour B - 140 km H AK50
GIERTLER Stephan GIERTLER S. Tour B - 140 km H AK50 RC Weiß Blau München
SIEBERTZ Hannah SIEBERTZ H. Tour A - 200km D AK40 Lanterne Rouge
RAUDASCHL Norbert RAUDASCHL N. Tour C - 75 km H AK50 USV Salzburg Wohnbau
FREITAG Tom FREITAG T. Tour A - 200km H AK40 IstriaBike.com
MÖLTNER Harald MÖLTNER H. Tour B - 140 km H AK50+ SSG Bensheim / Allstars
LANG Heidi LANG H. Tour C - 75 km D AK50+ Team Eisbärladies
SCHACHINGER Johannes SCHACHINGER J. Tour B - 140 km H AK40
SCHOBESBERGER Gerhard SCHOBESBERGER G. Tour C - 75 km H AK50+ Pro Mente  Jetzt bezahlen
SOMMER Philipp SOMMER P. Tour B - 140 km H AK40
MLYNEK Franz MLYNEK F. Tour B - 140 km H AK40
FARFELEDER Ernst FARFELEDER E. Tour B - 140 km H AK50 Biketeam Kaiser
WALCZAK Carsten WALCZAK C. Tour A - 200km H AK50
WERAN Harald WERAN H. Tour C - 75 km H AK50+ Sportunion
ALTMANNSHOFER Ludwig ALTMANNSHOFER L. Tour A - 200km H AK40 SV Eintracht Oberdietfurt
DOPPLER Martin DOPPLER M. Tour B - 140 km H AK40
ECKER Michael ECKER M. Tour B - 140 km H AK50 EC Schpana Crocodiles e.V.
MOSSHAMMER Rainer MOSSHAMMER R. Tour C - 75 km H AK40 Team Kleeblatt
PFEFFER Karel PFEFFER K. Tour B - 140 km H AK40  Jetzt bezahlen
GIGER Laurenz GIGER L. Tour B - 140 km H AK40
STROBL Martin STROBL M. Tour A - 200km H AK50+ Architektur Strobl
SCHNEEBAUER Wolfgang SCHNEEBAUER W. Tour A - 200km H AK50+
SCHMIEDBAUER Franz SCHMIEDBAUER F. Tour C - 75 km H AK50+
ZAGLER Gerhard ZAGLER G. Tour A - 200km H AK50+ Naturfreunde Mondsee
SEIDL Stefan SEIDL S. Tour A - 200km H AK50 roses4you
DOPPELBAUER Ernst DOPPELBAUER E. Tour B - 140 km H AK50+
HOLZMEIER Fabian HOLZMEIER F. Tour A - 200km H AK40
PÖTSCH Franz PÖTSCH F. Tour B - 140 km H AK50
KIESLINGER David KIESLINGER D. Tour B - 140 km H AK40 BistroBox Racing
ZÖRKLER Michael ZÖRKLER M. Tour B - 140 km H AK30 FINLEY Cycling Team
BERGER Patrick BERGER P. Tour B - 140 km H AK50
KUMMER Balint KUMMER B. Tour B - 140 km H AK50 Váci Jedik
PALNSTORFER Erwin PALNSTORFER E. Tour C - 75 km H AK50+
FERENCZI Levente FERENCZI L. Tour A - 200km H AK50+ RTR Alpbachtal
HAMMER Wolfgang HAMMER W. Tour A - 200km H AK50+
MAIBERGER Peter MAIBERGER P. Tour B - 140 km H AK50 SSG Bensheim
GRIEBLER Michalea GRIEBLER M. Tour C - 75 km D AK40
BAUMGARTNER Nicole BAUMGARTNER N. Tour C - 75 km D AK30 RadUNION Salzburg
GLUDOVÁTZ Gábor GLUDOVÁTZ G. Tour B - 140 km H AK50 KTM Team Hungary
KALTSEIS Jonas KALTSEIS J. Tour C - 75 km H AK30 RC Sternenland Neukirchen
PANEK Hannes PANEK H. Tour B - 140 km H AK50
BOLTERAUER Silvia BOLTERAUER S. Tour C - 75 km D AK50+ RC Tandem Penz
ZAGLER Karl ZAGLER K. Tour C - 75 km H AK50+
WITTMANN Johannes WITTMANN J. Tour B - 140 km H AK50+ TriRun Linz
HUNATSCHEK Sandra HUNATSCHEK S. Tour C - 75 km D AK50 RadUNION Salzburg
ABLINGER David ABLINGER D. Tour A - 200km H AK30 Naturfreunde Mondsee
HOCHREINER Walter HOCHREINER W. Tour A - 200km H AK50+
HÖFTBERGER Karl HÖFTBERGER K. Tour A - 200km H AK50+
GRITSCH Günter GRITSCH G. Tour B - 140 km H AK50
SZABÓ Adrienn SZABÓ A. Tour B - 140 km D AK40 Panorama - Hungary Cycling Tea...  Jetzt bezahlen
WENZELHUEMER Peter WENZELHUEMER P. Tour A - 200km H AK30 Ironteam Eferding ORTHO
WALLNER Tom WALLNER T. Tour B - 140 km H AK50+
NEUMAYER Jakob NEUMAYER J. Tour A - 200km H AK30 Bike Friends Salzburg
KREMS Simon KREMS S. Tour B - 140 km H AK50
TOMANKOVA Aneta TOMANKOVA A. Tour B - 140 km D AK30 FINLEY Cycling Team
BERGER Stephan BERGER S. Tour B - 140 km H AK50+ Radfreunde Munderfing
DÜRR Martin DÜRR M. Tour B - 140 km H AK50+
JENSEN Kasper JENSEN K. Tour B - 140 km H AK50 RC Ovilava Wels
SCHNELLE Mario SCHNELLE M. Tour A - 200km H AK50+
SELDERS Denis SELDERS D. Tour B - 140 km H AK50+
HEHN Stefan HEHN S. Tour B - 140 km H AK50+
GRIEBLER Michael GRIEBLER M. Tour C - 75 km H AK50
LANGVISER Zsolt LANGVISER Z. Tour A - 200km H AK50
WINTERSTELLER Walter WINTERSTELLER W. Tour A - 200km H AK50+
HOFFMANN Matthias HOFFMANN M. Tour A - 200km H AK50
FREITAG Fabian FREITAG F. Tour A - 200km H AK30
RIHS Natalie RIHS N. Tour B - 140 km D AK30  Jetzt bezahlen
VASTA Manuel VASTA M. Tour B - 140 km H AK40
WITTMANN Ilse WITTMANN I. Tour C - 75 km D AK50+ TriRun Linz
RENK Georg RENK G. Tour B - 140 km H AK40
FINK Martin FINK M. Tour B - 140 km H AK50+
ABLINGER Christian ABLINGER C. Tour A - 200km H AK50 Naturfreunde Mondsee
WIENZL Peter WIENZL P. Tour A - 200km H AK50
KLAPPACHER Josef KLAPPACHER J. Tour B - 140 km H AK50+ Rail Cargo Group
JENCKEL Kay JENCKEL K. Tour B - 140 km H AK50+
HAVLIK Wolfgang HAVLIK W. Tour A - 200km H AK50+ OMV Racing Team
UNTERHUBER Heli UNTERHUBER H. Tour B - 140 km H AK50+
STÖCKLEGGER Markus STÖCKLEGGER M. Tour A - 200km H AK40 Intersport Mühl4tler Bike Team...
ROHRMOSER Martin ROHRMOSER M. Tour B - 140 km H AK50
STRASSER Siegi STRASSER S. Tour B - 140 km H AK50
KUEN Maximilian KUEN M. Tour A - 200km H AK40 Max Kuen Coaching
HADER Stefan HADER S. Tour A - 200km H AK40
NÖBAUER Stefan NÖBAUER S. Tour B - 140 km H AK30
STROBL Christoph STROBL C. Tour A - 200km H AK50 Asphalt Tigers Lenzing
DEMMELBAUER Christian DEMMELBAUER C. Tour C - 75 km H AK50 Team Alpha Tischlerei GRömmer
JENCKEL Laura JENCKEL L. Tour C - 75 km D AK30 Radsport Koch
LOIBINGDORFER Andreas LOIBINGDORFER A. Tour B - 140 km H AK40 BistroBox Racing
MÖSCHL Christoph MÖSCHL C. Tour B - 140 km H AK30 Bikeexpressteam
MANN Bernard MANN B. Tour B - 140 km H AK40
SCHERZ Markus SCHERZ M. Tour C - 75 km H AK50 Bike Team Reichenau
STRELEC Christoph STRELEC C. Tour B - 140 km H AK30
WINTERSTELLER Simon WINTERSTELLER S. Tour A - 200km H AK30
GAVKA Ivan GAVKA I. Tour A - 200km H AK40
PECHBÖCK Mathias PECHBÖCK M. Tour B - 140 km H AK40
KAIBEL Volker KAIBEL V. Tour A - 200km H AK50+ RC Lostau
GAVKA Nicholas GAVKA N. Tour A - 200km H AK30
REISECKER Michael REISECKER M. Tour A - 200km H AK40 neubike.at
STEURER Alexander STEURER A. Tour A - 200km H AK30 Magic Carpet Riders
LEIMPEK Jonas LEIMPEK J. Tour C - 75 km H AK30 Radsport Koch
KUCHAREK Bruno KUCHAREK B. Tour B - 140 km H AK50+ Mandlers Radklinik
LÄNGAUER Dietmar LÄNGAUER D. Tour A - 200km H AK50 RIG Gaming  Jetzt bezahlen
WIRTH Florian WIRTH F. Tour A - 200km H AK40 RSV 1895 Passau
KAIBEL Christina KAIBEL C. Tour B - 140 km D AK50+ Fahrrad Magdeburg Trimago
HÖPOLTSEDER Andrea HÖPOLTSEDER A. Tour C - 75 km D AK50+
ZOTTER Martin ZOTTER M. Tour C - 75 km H AK40 Geizhals.at VICC Racing Divisi...
STVRTNA Dalibor STVRTNA D. Tour C - 75 km H AK50+ DaStinpo Cycling team  Jetzt bezahlen
MUSSILL Viktor MUSSILL V. Tour A - 200km H AK50
LUGER Michael LUGER M. Tour C - 75 km H AK30 Bike&Fun Union St.Peter
FÖRSTER Andy FÖRSTER A. Tour C - 75 km H AK50+ Marathonverein Eibenstock
GUTSCHE Arnold GUTSCHE A. Tour A - 200km H AK50 GUTSCHE Endurance
SAKAUTZKY Kai SAKAUTZKY K. Tour C - 75 km H AK30 RSG Heilbronn
HÖRSCHLÄGER David HÖRSCHLÄGER D. Tour B - 140 km H AK40 RC Grieskirchen
FORSTNER Michael FORSTNER M. Tour A - 200km H AK40
SCHURZ Matthias SCHURZ M. Tour B - 140 km H AK40 Mente Racing Team
NOSITZKA Christina NOSITZKA C. Tour C - 75 km D AK50
SCHMIDL Thomas SCHMIDL T. Tour B - 140 km H AK50 RC Weinviertel Nord
WINTERSTELLER Hannah WINTERSTELLER H. Tour A - 200km D AK30
SCHMITT Mike SCHMITT M. Tour C - 75 km H AK50+
LUGER Alexander LUGER A. Tour B - 140 km H AK30 Bike&Fun Union St. Peter am Wi...
STEINER Michael STEINER M. Tour A - 200km H AK40 RC ARBÖ Kindberg
JANUSCHKOWETZ David JANUSCHKOWETZ D. Tour C - 75 km H AK50
STRASSER Andreas STRASSER A. Tour A - 200km H AK50 Tom Tailer Wörgl
PILLMEIER Simon PILLMEIER S. Tour A - 200km H AK40 Magic Carpet Riders
SAMUELE Roberto SAMUELE R. Tour B - 140 km H AK50+ RSG Leinburg
REITER Toni REITER T. Tour B - 140 km H AK50+ Bike Friends Salzburg
JANAUSCHEK Michael JANAUSCHEK M. Tour B - 140 km H AK50
KIRNER Gerald KIRNER G. Tour A - 200km H AK50+ LAC Harlekin
LEHRER Johannes LEHRER J. Tour A - 200km H AK50 Team Rosenbauer
KIMESWENGER Peter KIMESWENGER P. Tour A - 200km H AK50+
HEIGL Manuel HEIGL M. Tour B - 140 km H AK30 Skinfit Crew / ATV Irdning
STOCKREITER Werner STOCKREITER W. Tour B - 140 km H AK50 RSC Bobbys Sport
WILKE Jens WILKE J. Tour A - 200km H AK50+ Alm am Limit
SAKAUTZKY Tim SAKAUTZKY T. Tour C - 75 km H AK30 RSG Heilbronn
ASENKERSCHBAUMER Lukas ASENKERSCHBAUMER L. Tour B - 140 km H AK30
AIGNER Johannes AIGNER J. Tour C - 75 km H AK40 Atterbiker
SCHIEFELBEIN Rudolf SCHIEFELBEIN R. Tour B - 140 km H AK50+ Tri Runners Baden
PUSTERHOFER Dominik PUSTERHOFER D. Tour C - 75 km H AK40
WINTERSTELLER Christine WINTERSTELLER C. Tour B - 140 km D AK50+
STROBL Leopold STROBL L. Tour B - 140 km H AK50+ RC Frankenmarkt
KURZ Thomas KURZ T. Tour A - 200km H AK50+ RV Komet-Delia Köln
HORVATH Imre HORVATH I. Tour C - 75 km H AK50+ Stubers Bike Team SE
VAN DER MEER Lucas VAN DER MEER L. Tour B - 140 km H AK30 RadUNION Salzburg
PFURTSCHELLER Helmut PFURTSCHELLER H. Tour C - 75 km H AK50+ The Point Cycling Team
FRIEDL Georg FRIEDL G. Tour B - 140 km H AK40
LEITNER Simon LEITNER S. Tour C - 75 km H AK30 RSV Atterbiker
GREENWAY Stephan GREENWAY S. Tour B - 140 km H AK50+
PITRICH Jürgen PITRICH J. Tour A - 200km H AK50 Asphalt Tigers Lenzing
MAYER Günter MAYER G. Tour A - 200km H AK50 AC Donau chemie
POVÁZSAI Csaba POVÁZSAI C. Tour B - 140 km H AK50 Váci Jedik
VIDLAK Manuel VIDLAK M. Tour B - 140 km H AK40
BURMEISTER Thomas BURMEISTER T. Tour B - 140 km H AK40
GRUBER Bernhard GRUBER B. Tour A - 200km H AK50 SC Neunburg
KIRCHNER Vici KIRCHNER V. Tour C - 75 km D AK30  Jetzt bezahlen
MARKT Florian MARKT F. Tour B - 140 km H AK30 Team Melasan Sport  Jetzt bezahlen
WALDNER Peter WALDNER P. Tour A - 200km H AK50+ RC -Wiesinger Held &Francke
GALI Tibor GALI T. Tour B - 140 km H AK40 Lotus Cycling
KAUFHOLD Tobias KAUFHOLD T. Tour B - 140 km H AK40 NPC - no pressure club
WERNER Christian WERNER C. Tour A - 200km H AK50+
WOEHRNSCHIMMEL Reinhard WOEHRNSCHIMMEL R. Tour A - 200km H AK50+
PROSENBAUER Manuel PROSENBAUER M. Tour A - 200km H AK50
WIEDERSTEIN Jan WIEDERSTEIN J. Tour A - 200km H AK50 EURYBIA YACHT CLUB
REITER Ingrid REITER I. Tour A - 200km D AK50+ RIG Gaming
HILLMANN Jürgen HILLMANN J. Tour A - 200km H AK50+
KÜPPER Steffen KÜPPER S. Tour B - 140 km H AK50 Team Africa
VLACH Martin VLACH M. Tour A - 200km H AK50+
LOHSTÖTER Marco LOHSTÖTER M. Tour C - 75 km H AK40 RSV 1948 Traunstein e.V.
NITSCH Felix NITSCH F. Tour A - 200km H AK40
BRUCKLACHER Alexander BRUCKLACHER A. Tour A - 200km H AK30
WOLLNER Norbert WOLLNER N. Tour C - 75 km D AK50+
WAGNER Wolfgang WAGNER W. Tour B - 140 km H AK50+ Team Blue Kuh
BREITENBERGER Elena BREITENBERGER E. Tour C - 75 km D AK30
SCHÖN Bernhard SCHÖN B. Tour B - 140 km H AK40
STRUGER Paul STRUGER P. Tour B - 140 km H AK50+ Privat
REINISCH Jürgen REINISCH J. Tour A - 200km H AK40
BECKER Markus BECKER M. Tour B - 140 km H AK30 URC Langenlois
DIVIS Walter DIVIS W. Tour B - 140 km H AK50+ RC Schnecke
KECK Florian KECK F. Tour A - 200km H AK50
MAČEK Karel MAČEK K. Tour A - 200km H AK50
PARTH Daniel PARTH D. Tour A - 200km H AK40
BLASL Paul BLASL P. Tour C - 75 km H AK40
DIEWALD Herwig DIEWALD H. Tour A - 200km H AK50
HILMER Michael HILMER M. Tour A - 200km H AK50+
FICHT Mark FICHT M. Tour B - 140 km H AK50
WIMMER Josef WIMMER J. Tour C - 75 km H AK50+
FÜRSTBERGER Thomas FÜRSTBERGER T. Tour A - 200km H AK50 SC Langeneck  Jetzt bezahlen
STEINER Johann STEINER J. Tour C - 75 km H AK50+ Bike Team Reichenau
BOLTERAUER Walter BOLTERAUER W. Tour B - 140 km H AK50+
SCHMID Alfons SCHMID A. Tour C - 75 km H AK50+
SIMMER Andreas SIMMER A. Tour B - 140 km H AK40
VERDORFER Andreas VERDORFER A. Tour A - 200km H AK40
GÖTTLING Werner GÖTTLING W. Tour A - 200km H AK50+ keiner
SCHOBER Manfred SCHOBER M. Tour B - 140 km H AK50+ RC Kreuzer Bad Vöslau
THORWARTL Tobias THORWARTL T. Tour C - 75 km H AK30
GRÄTZ Florian GRÄTZ F. Tour B - 140 km H AK40 RSV Traunstein
GAUGELHOFER Lukas GAUGELHOFER L. Tour B - 140 km H AK40 Mente Racing Team
SCHOPF Martin SCHOPF M. Tour A - 200km H AK40
NIERULA Dominik NIERULA D. Tour B - 140 km H AK30 RadUNION Salzburg
LAW Adam LAW A. Tour B - 140 km H AK40 VICC Racing Division
FÜRSTBERGER Thomas FÜRSTBERGER T. Tour A - 200km H AK50 SC Langeneck
SISSA Johann SISSA J. Tour B - 140 km H AK50+ Tri Team Kaiser
WICK Florian WICK F. Tour A - 200km H AK50+ OMV Racing Team
UNTERLUGGAUER Werner UNTERLUGGAUER W. Tour B - 140 km H AK50+ ohne  Jetzt bezahlen
STREIT Yvonne STREIT Y. Tour B - 140 km D AK40
BERGER Melanie BERGER M. Tour B - 140 km D AK30 ATV Irdning
AUER Manuela AUER M. Tour C - 75 km D AK50+
ACHLEITNER Gottfried ACHLEITNER G. Tour B - 140 km H AK50 Radteam Oberhofen
SIGMUND Herbert SIGMUND H. Tour B - 140 km H AK50+
ZÖCHLING Christoph ZÖCHLING C. Tour A - 200km H AK30
MOHAMMADI Lukas Mohammadi MOHAMMADI L. Tour B - 140 km H AK30 Landleben Radteam Arbö Salzbur...
EICHERT Michael EICHERT M. Tour A - 200km H AK40
KLÖBL Marcus KLÖBL M. Tour C - 75 km H AK50 Panorama batewelt  Jetzt bezahlen
ALLERSTORFER Michaela ALLERSTORFER M. Tour B - 140 km D AK40
IRG Michael IRG M. Tour B - 140 km H AK30
STEMMER Konrad STEMMER K. Tour B - 140 km H AK50+ Schellen Sau e.V.
WEYERICH Werner WEYERICH W. Tour B - 140 km H AK50+ RSG Leinburg
BAIER Stefan BAIER S. Tour A - 200km H AK50
SOLNTSEV Roman SOLNTSEV R. Tour B - 140 km H AK30
RESCH Karl RESCH K. Tour A - 200km H AK50+
OBERHOFER Anton OBERHOFER A. Tour B - 140 km H AK30
HÖCHTL Kurt HÖCHTL K. Tour C - 75 km H AK50+
HACKL Daniel HACKL D. Tour B - 140 km H AK40 SV Harbach
ROLAND Schulz ROLAND S. Tour A - 200km H AK50+ Team Radsport Hochhauser
MARLOVITS Ernst MARLOVITS E. Tour B - 140 km H AK50+ RSG Grosspetersdorf
FRAUENHUBER Josef FRAUENHUBER J. Tour A - 200km H AK50 Biersiada
LISON Martin LISON M. Tour A - 200km H AK50+ Bikes and Boards
HARANT Markus HARANT M. Tour C - 75 km H AK50 ETC TREFFLING
KASSER Werner KASSER W. Tour B - 140 km H AK50+
WORZFELD Martin WORZFELD M. Tour B - 140 km H AK40 Tri Boa - Union Innerschwand
FIEDLER Marcus FIEDLER M. Tour A - 200km H AK50
WADSAK Sara WADSAK S. Tour B - 140 km D AK30 Sportunion Waidhofen an der Yb...
POTUCEK Jindrich POTUCEK J. Tour B - 140 km H AK40 FINLEY Cycling Team
POTOCAN Edda POTOCAN E. Tour B - 140 km D AK50+
ÜBLEIS Christian ÜBLEIS C. Tour C - 75 km H AK30
BÖSL Wolfgang BÖSL W. Tour A - 200km H AK40 Berchtesgadener Bicycle Associ...
APFEL Susanne APFEL S. Tour B - 140 km D AK50+ RSV 1895 Passau
ENGELS Martin ENGELS M. Tour C - 75 km H AK50
MITTER Günther MITTER G. Tour C - 75 km H AK50+ Polytherm-Edelstahl Pools
LISON Justin LISON J. Tour A - 200km H AK30 Bikes and Boards
KOLLMANNSBERGER Markus KOLLMANNSBERGER M. Tour A - 200km H AK40 RCR Ritzlfuchser
EDELSBRUNNER Thomas EDELSBRUNNER T. Tour A - 200km H AK40
BOPFINGER Siegfried BOPFINGER S. Tour A - 200km H AK50+
LOBE Amadeus Cosimo LOBE A. Tour B - 140 km H AK40 CLR Sauwald Cofain 699
PAVLICEK Lukas PAVLICEK L. Tour A - 200km H AK30 Bratranci
HUBER Lukas HUBER L. Tour B - 140 km H AK30 CLR Sauwald Cofain 699
OPPENEIGER Manfred OPPENEIGER M. Tour C - 75 km H AK50+
EIBL Manfred EIBL M. Tour B - 140 km H AK50 Radwerk Eugendorf
SCHMID Günther SCHMID G. Tour B - 140 km H AK50+
KINDELSBERGER Benjamin KINDELSBERGER B. Tour A - 200km H AK30
SEELA Volker SEELA V. Tour A - 200km H AK50+ Stendaler Radsportfreunde
ENSINGER Andreas ENSINGER A. Tour A - 200km H AK50 SV Lengau
GRUBER Andreas GRUBER A. Tour A - 200km H AK50+
HUBER Stefan HUBER S. Tour A - 200km H AK50
SCHÄFER Rainald SCHÄFER R. Tour C - 75 km H AK50+ SV Hirschbach
GRUBER Philip GRUBER P. Tour A - 200km H AK30
MOR Raz MOR R. Tour B - 140 km H AK50+ SOFiSTiK
SCHÖNFELD Jakob SCHÖNFELD J. Tour B - 140 km H AK40
FODOR Angela FODOR A. Tour B - 140 km D AK40
LAMPLMAIR Benjamin LAMPLMAIR B. Tour B - 140 km H AK50
HUBER Manfred HUBER M. Tour C - 75 km H AK50+
RADLWIMMER Christoph RADLWIMMER C. Tour A - 200km H AK50+
MELLINGER Tessa MELLINGER T. Tour B - 140 km D AK30
AIGNER Dominic AIGNER D. Tour A - 200km H AK40 Ledschends
FODOR Tim FODOR T. Tour B - 140 km H AK30
KRAFT Veit KRAFT V. Tour A - 200km H AK40
RIEDER Kathrin RIEDER K. Tour B - 140 km D AK40
STANKOVIC Boško STANKOVIC B. Tour C - 75 km H AK50+ *******  Jetzt bezahlen
SCHÄFER David SCHÄFER D. Tour B - 140 km H AK40
JANDA Dieter JANDA D. Tour B - 140 km H AK50
PUFFING Eva PUFFING E. Tour B - 140 km D AK50 Moretti-Roadbiker.at
VERES Gabor VERES G. Tour B - 140 km H AK50 Váci Jedik
FÜRHAPTER Heinrich FÜRHAPTER H. Tour B - 140 km H AK50+ AVL-BSV
NISCHER Gregor NISCHER G. Tour B - 140 km H AK50
KÜHNHAMMER Alexander KÜHNHAMMER A. Tour A - 200km H AK50 -
WAHL Roland WAHL R. Tour C - 75 km H AK50+ RSG Heilbronn
SCHLESINGER Luisa SCHLESINGER L. Tour A - 200km D AK30
SAUSENG Christophe SAUSENG C. Tour A - 200km H AK50
SCHROEDER Ralf SCHROEDER R. Tour A - 200km H AK50+
GITSCHTHALER Alexander GITSCHTHALER A. Tour B - 140 km H AK50
BERG SIEBERT Erik BERG SIEBERT E. Tour B - 140 km H AK30 Lac Attack
MASSAK Christoph MASSAK C. Tour C - 75 km H AK40
KADLETZ Manfred KADLETZ M. Tour B - 140 km H AK50+ RSV Dingolfing
ZANATO Demis ZANATO D. Tour A - 200km H AK50 TEAM GRANFONDO PINARELLO
HIEBER Monika HIEBER M. Tour C - 75 km D AK50+ RSG Heilbronn
GRIŠČÍK Matúš GRIŠČÍK M. Tour B - 140 km H AK40 The Old Slovak Boys ...
OTT Karl OTT K. Tour A - 200km H AK50+
LINK Leonhard LINK L. Tour B - 140 km H AK50+
EDER Christian EDER C. Tour C - 75 km H AK40
KADLETZ Petra KADLETZ P. Tour B - 140 km D AK50+
NEISSL Markus NEISSL M. Tour C - 75 km H AK50
LIPKA Mathias LIPKA M. Tour A - 200km H AK30
ZIMBERLIN Maren ZIMBERLIN M. Tour B - 140 km D AK40 RTC Inntal
WEIDLICH Siegfried WEIDLICH S. Tour C - 75 km H AK50+
EDHOFER Michael EDHOFER M. Tour A - 200km H AK40 RC Ritzlfuchser
SUBERG Gerti SUBERG G. Tour C - 75 km D AK50+ RSG Heilbronn 1892 e.V.
WALLMANN Matthias WALLMANN M. Tour C - 75 km H AK40 SSL
PINKEL Helmut Michael PINKEL H. Tour A - 200km H AK40 Team Thinkel
GEORG Robert GEORG R. Tour C - 75 km H AK50+ Atterbiker.at
KAISER Christian KAISER C. Tour A - 200km H AK50
WAGNER Andrea WAGNER A. Tour B - 140 km D AK50+ Tri Runners Baden
KRIPPNER Andreas KRIPPNER A. Tour B - 140 km H AK50+
MARTIN Ralf MARTIN R. Tour B - 140 km H AK50+ FC Bellamont
PETELSKI Torsten PETELSKI T. Tour A - 200km H AK50+ Munich Cycling Club - EPA
LOHR Manfred LOHR M. Tour A - 200km H AK50 RC Ritzlfuchser
LINDENTHALER Johann LINDENTHALER J. Tour B - 140 km H AK30 SV Dürrnberg
CARIGO Amando CARIGO A. Tour C - 75 km H AK50+ Prince William Cycling Club
LOIDL Harald LOIDL H. Tour C - 75 km H AK50 Geizhals.at VICC Racing Divisi...
WENINGER Franz WENINGER F. Tour A - 200km H AK40 FREE EAGLE Fun Racing Team
PUCHBERGER Manuel PUCHBERGER M. Tour C - 75 km H AK30
KLOSTERMEIER Werner KLOSTERMEIER W. Tour C - 75 km H AK50+
MEISL Katharina MEISL K. Tour C - 75 km D AK30 SV Dürrnberg
MAASSEN Patrick MAASSEN P. Tour A - 200km H AK50
WOLFSÖLDNER Verena WOLFSÖLDNER V. Tour C - 75 km D AK30
ERNST Jürgen ERNST J. Tour C - 75 km H AK50
ROLKER Selina ROLKER S. Tour B - 140 km D AK30
NOWOTNY Paul NOWOTNY P. Tour B - 140 km H AK30 Trichaoten
KÖSTER Petra KÖSTER P. Tour B - 140 km D AK50+ SV Hellas Siegburg
RENNER Gerhard RENNER G. Tour C - 75 km H AK50+ Kitzsport
WACHSMANN Frank WACHSMANN F. Tour B - 140 km H AK40  Jetzt bezahlen
FRITZ Gebhard FRITZ G. Tour B - 140 km H AK50+ Land-Leben Radteam ARBÖ Salzbu...
STRÖBER Toni STRÖBER T. Tour C - 75 km H AK50+
MOSER Mario MOSER M. Tour B - 140 km H AK50 RSC Waldkirchen
BAUER Manfred BAUER M. Tour B - 140 km H AK50+ Hyporider
ZITNY Jan ZITNY J. Tour B - 140 km H AK40 FINLEY Cycling Team
GRÜNZWEIG Peter GRÜNZWEIG P. Tour A - 200km H AK50+ RC-ARBÖ-Wienenergie-Röhsler&Co...
LINTNER Maggy LINTNER M. Tour C - 75 km D AK50+ Team Angels Share
WÜRFL Dietmar WÜRFL D. Tour B - 140 km H AK50+
DEINZER Frank DEINZER F. Tour B - 140 km H AK50 SOFiSTiK AG
NEUENDORF Matthias NEUENDORF M. Tour B - 140 km H AK50
GRAML Markus GRAML M. Tour A - 200km H AK40 BHB thalgau
ZITZELSBERGER Andreas ZITZELSBERGER A. Tour B - 140 km H AK30 Furth Radeln 2021 e.V.
MOOSMEIER Andreas MOOSMEIER A. Tour A - 200km H AK50
BRANDMAYR Alexander BRANDMAYR A. Tour C - 75 km H AK30
LORENZ Christof LORENZ C. Tour B - 140 km H AK50+
WEYRINGER Egmont WEYRINGER E. Tour B - 140 km H AK50
BAIER Michael BAIER M. Tour A - 200km H AK50
PREM Josef PREM J. Tour B - 140 km H AK50+ FC-Donald
BREYER Peter BREYER P. Tour B - 140 km H AK50+ SKV OeNB
LIUZZI Andrea LIUZZI A. Tour C - 75 km H AK40 CEDAS IVECO BOLZANO
CIBOCH Alexander CIBOCH A. Tour B - 140 km H AK50+ Bezirksblätter-Racingteam
VARGA Matyas VARGA M. Tour A - 200km H AK40 Mesterbike 575 Team
TESCHKE Alexander TESCHKE A. Tour A - 200km H AK50 Langlauf Trainingsgang
KUGLER Gabor KUGLER G. Tour B - 140 km H AK50+  Jetzt bezahlen
FEHRE Martin FEHRE M. Tour B - 140 km H AK50
GALANTE Michele GALANTE M. Tour B - 140 km H AK50+ SV Albaching
EDER Markus EDER M. Tour A - 200km H AK40
NEUMÜLLER Lukas NEUMÜLLER L. Tour B - 140 km H AK30 RadUnionSalzburg
HAIDER Christian HAIDER C. Tour B - 140 km H AK50
SIX Alexander SIX A. Tour C - 75 km H AK40 RSV Atterbiker
PATRAS Jiří PATRAS J. Tour C - 75 km H AK50
KAMELGER Florian KAMELGER F. Tour B - 140 km H AK50
OHRENHOFER Franz OHRENHOFER F. Tour A - 200km H AK50+ RSC Bobbys Sport (BAC)
SCHILCHER Gerhard SCHILCHER G. Tour A - 200km H AK50+
TÓTH Róbert TÓTH R. Tour A - 200km H AK40 RLC Mörbsisch
NOVAKOVSKÁ Ivana NOVAKOVSKÁ I. Tour C - 75 km D AK30
ZELLER Nicole ZELLER N. Tour A - 200km D AK50
KOKÖFER Andreas KOKÖFER A. Tour A - 200km H AK50
STRUMEGGER Franz STRUMEGGER F. Tour C - 75 km H AK40 UnionRADWERK2010
HUMER Robert HUMER R. Tour C - 75 km H AK50+
PATRAS Jakub PATRAS J. Tour C - 75 km H AK30
NAIRZ Alexander NAIRZ A. Tour B - 140 km H AK50+ Talent:frei
WIEGER Franz WIEGER F. Tour B - 140 km H AK50
GRAF Dominik GRAF D. Tour A - 200km H AK40 Windschattentruppe
STEFFENS Alexander STEFFENS A. Tour B - 140 km H AK30 AS Cycling Team  Jetzt bezahlen
MÜLLNER Franz MÜLLNER F. Tour A - 200km H AK50+ Beziksblätter - Racingteam
MUND Kristin MUND K. Tour A - 200km D AK30 VeloManks
HOFER Daniel HOFER D. Handbike 25 km H HB RSC Heindl OÖ
LANG Mirco LANG M. Tour A - 200km H AK50
WURZINGER Beatrix WURZINGER B. Tour A - 200km D AK50 RLS-SPORT WIEN
LISKO Stefanie LISKO S. Tour A - 200km D AK40 RadUNION Salzburg
HOFMANN-BÜCHNER Alexandra HOFMANN-BÜCHNER A. Tour A - 200km D AK50+
TILLHOF Otto TILLHOF O. Tour A - 200km H AK50 Eisenzierlis
JESCHKO Fanz JESCHKO F. Tour B - 140 km H AK50+
GOOS Axel GOOS A. Tour A - 200km H AK50+
PERNEGGER Christoph PERNEGGER C. Tour B - 140 km H AK30
SCHWARZL Christian SCHWARZL C. Tour A - 200km H AK50+
WAISMAYER Johann WAISMAYER J. Tour B - 140 km H AK50+ TRI TEAM Neudorf
THALLER Ursula THALLER U. Tour B - 140 km D AK50 Radteam Leoben
GRADINGER Karl GRADINGER K. Tour B - 140 km H AK50+ Team Löffler
REDTENBACHER Christian REDTENBACHER C. Tour B - 140 km H AK50+ RC DANA Pyhrn-Priel
MUHR - RAAB Monika MUHR - RAAB M. Tour B - 140 km D AK50+  Jetzt bezahlen
SCHEIBLHOFER Klaus SCHEIBLHOFER K. Tour B - 140 km H AK50 WRC Walding
LACHOWICZ Alexander LACHOWICZ A. Tour C - 75 km H AK50+ FREE EAGLE Fun Racing Team
KOTOWICZ Robert KOTOWICZ R. Tour C - 75 km H AK40 Singi Cycling
FÖLSER Laura