34. Mondsee 5 Seen Radmarathon

Date: 19.06.2022

Startlist

Name Competition Nation Cat Club Status
RÖMHILD Thomas RÖMHILD T. Tour C - 75 km H U45 Team CCW
MÜNCH Christoph MÜNCH C. Tour C - 75 km H U45 Team CCW
BAISCHER Christoph BAISCHER C. Tour A - 200km H U45 Schwochhaxla
STEINBICHLER Rudolf STEINBICHLER R. Tour A - 200km H Ü45 Radteam Salzburg
MULL Thomas MULL T. Tour B - 140 km H Ü45
STOCKINGER Markus STOCKINGER M. Tour C - 75 km H U45
FRUHMANN Helmut FRUHMANN H. Tour C - 75 km H Ü45 Takamaka
PUSTERHOFER Florian PUSTERHOFER F. Tour C - 75 km H U45 URGY
WEISSHAAR Christina WEISSHAAR C. Tour A - 200km D U45  Pay now
ASCHUER Tobias ASCHUER T. Tour B - 140 km H U45
DOPPELREITER Peter DOPPELREITER P. Tour C - 75 km H U45 Takamaka
WALDECKER Stefan WALDECKER S. Tour B - 140 km H U45
KRIEGNER Bernhard KRIEGNER B. Tour A - 200km H U45 Ironteam Eferding ORTHO
HEIDKAMP Holger HEIDKAMP H. Tour B - 140 km H Ü45 SOFiSTiK
KLAMMLER Robert KLAMMLER R. Tour B - 140 km H U45 RC Gruppetto Graz
FÖRSTER Emanuel FÖRSTER E. Tour C - 75 km H U45  Pay now
LICHTMANNEGGER Vanessa LICHTMANNEGGER V. Tour B - 140 km D U45
WINDHAGER Bernhard WINDHAGER B. Tour A - 200km H Ü45 Bikes4you  Pay now
STRUMEGGER Franz STRUMEGGER F. Tour C - 75 km H U45 Union Radwerk2010
KOPIC Petr KOPIC P. Tour A - 200km H Ü45 Dont Give Up
AUFREITER Andreas AUFREITER A. Tour C - 75 km H Ü45
RINGWALD Monika RINGWALD M. Tour B - 140 km D Ü45
SCHERNDL Christina SCHERNDL C. Tour B - 140 km D U45
EDEL Karl F. EDEL K. Tour A - 200km H U45
FISCHILL Jakob FISCHILL J. Tour A - 200km H U45 Gowilalm Racingteam / Hagan  Pay now
KRUTIS Thomas KRUTIS T. Tour B - 140 km H U45 RC Weinviertel Nord
SPORER Oswin SPORER O. Tour B - 140 km H Ü60 Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol
LACHNER Manfred LACHNER M. Tour B - 140 km H Ü45
GALLESDÖRFER Thomas GALLESDÖRFER T. Tour A - 200km H U45
SCHMITT Harald SCHMITT H. Tour C - 75 km H Ü45
MAYER Josef MAYER J. Tour B - 140 km H Ü60 Schellen Sau e.V.
MAYR Günter MAYR G. Tour B - 140 km H U45 SV Anthering
WALDECKER Adolf WALDECKER A. Tour B - 140 km H Ü60
BRANDSTÄTTER Josef BRANDSTÄTTER J. Tour B - 140 km H Ü45 Weitersfelden
DALLINGER Michael DALLINGER M. Tour B - 140 km H Ü45 ÖAMTC Hrinkow Bikes
LINDNER Alexander LINDNER A. Tour B - 140 km H U45
SCHEERER Jens SCHEERER J. Tour C - 75 km H Ü60
JANDA Dominic JANDA D. Tour B - 140 km H U45 SV Albaching  Pay now
FISCHILL Jakob FISCHILL J. Tour A - 200km H U45 Gowilalm-Racingteam / Hagan
GOTTHOLMSEDER Markus GOTTHOLMSEDER M. Tour C - 75 km H Ü45 Team Alpha Tischlerei GRömmer
KAINZ Barbara KAINZ B. Tour C - 75 km D Ü45
KLUMAIER Kurt KLUMAIER K. Tour B - 140 km H Ü45
BEYER Burkhard BEYER B. Tour C - 75 km H Ü45
STUART Daniel STUART D. Tour A - 200km H Ü45
STADLMAIR Jeremias STADLMAIR J. Tour B - 140 km H U45 Alpenverein
WARSCHER DR. Stefan WARSCHER DR. S. Tour B - 140 km H U45  Pay now
MOSER Christian MOSER C. Tour B - 140 km H U45 RC Ovilava Wels
MAYR Manuel MAYR M. Tour B - 140 km H U45 SV Anthering
KREIDL Christiane KREIDL C. Tour B - 140 km D Ü45 Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol
RAUSCHER Christian RAUSCHER C. Tour A - 200km H Ü45
WALDL Thomas WALDL T. Tour A - 200km H Ü45
BAUERNBERGER Josef BAUERNBERGER J. Tour C - 75 km H Ü60
HUBER Martin HUBER M. Handbike 75 km H HB  Pay now
RÜFFIN Marcel RÜFFIN M. Tour B - 140 km H Ü45 Dynamo DÜSE
STARECEK Markus STARECEK M. Tour B - 140 km H Ü45
SZENDI Thomas SZENDI T. Tour C - 75 km H Ü60 Atterbiker
KUDLER Christian KUDLER C. Tour B - 140 km H U45
PINDL Stephan PINDL S. Tour A - 200km H Ü45 Casa Ciclista
RINGSEIS Martin RINGSEIS M. Tour C - 75 km H U45
PUCHER Wolfgang PUCHER W. Tour C - 75 km H Ü60 CLR-Sauwald Cofain 699
RICHTSFELD Josef RICHTSFELD J. Tour B - 140 km H Ü45
WELSCH Christian WELSCH C. Tour B - 140 km H U45
MÜLLER Stefan MÜLLER S. Tour C - 75 km H U45 Atterbiker  Pay now
SKORUPA Jakob SKORUPA J. Tour B - 140 km H U45  Pay now
REDTENBACHER Claudia REDTENBACHER C. Tour B - 140 km D U45 Radcore
BEIER Ernst BEIER E. Tour C - 75 km H Ü60 SMS Hof
DARIZ Armin DARIZ A. Tour B - 140 km H Ü45 SOFiSTiK
SRAIN Jiri SRAIN J. Tour A - 200km H U45 DEXTER Cycling
GRÖSSL Jessica GRÖSSL J. Tour C - 75 km D U45
KÖNIG Markus KÖNIG M. Tour A - 200km H U45 Team Lauchsalat
SCHEIBLHOFER Jürgen SCHEIBLHOFER J. Tour B - 140 km H U45 RC-Grieskirchen
WEINSTABL Doris WEINSTABL D. Tour C - 75 km D U45
CARTERET Olivier CARTERET O. Tour B - 140 km H Ü45 P3 Trisports Team
CHISIU Alin CHISIU A. Tour B - 140 km H Ü45 Cycling Club Arad
RIHS Franz RIHS F. Tour C - 75 km H Ü45
PONKOWSKY Lena PONKOWSKY L. Tour B - 140 km D U45
GRÖSSL Birgit GRÖSSL B. Tour C - 75 km D Ü45
RINGSEIS Helmut RINGSEIS H. Tour C - 75 km H Ü60
KIRNBAUER Hans KIRNBAUER H. Tour C - 75 km H Ü60 wellness 1
SCHWEIGART Andreas SCHWEIGART A. Tour B - 140 km H Ü45
SIX Reinhard SIX R. Tour C - 75 km H U45 www.atterbiker.at
WELSCH Gerhard WELSCH G. Tour B - 140 km H Ü60
FLAUSS Andreas FLAUSS A. Tour A - 200km H Ü45
EBERLE Daniel EBERLE D. Tour A - 200km H U45 RadCult SV Buch
KREMPL Günther KREMPL G. Tour A - 200km H Ü45
PICKL Martin PICKL M. Tour B - 140 km H Ü45 Gföllner Cycling Team
GLANTSCHNIG Paul GLANTSCHNIG P. Tour B - 140 km H U45
WURZINGER Alex WURZINGER A. Tour C - 75 km H Ü45 RLS Sport
GLASSL Paul GLASSL P. Tour B - 140 km H U45 Inglourious Bikestars
ANTONUCCI Raffaele ANTONUCCI R. Tour A - 200km H Ü45 Roter Stern Regensburg
CARTERET Anne-Céline CARTERET A. Tour C - 75 km D Ü45
ARNOLD Anton ARNOLD A. Tour B - 140 km H U45
HIHN Günther HIHN G. Tour B - 140 km H Ü45 Karger Racing Team
WALLNER Margit WALLNER M. Tour C - 75 km D Ü45 Bioladen Seeham
PELTAN Zdenek PELTAN Z. Tour B - 140 km H Ü60 Cyklo Jiricka
KRAL Daniel KRAL D. Tour C - 75 km H U45
SKRABL Claudia SKRABL C. Tour C - 75 km D U45
KELLERMANN Florian KELLERMANN F. Tour B - 140 km H U45
DENNDORF Marco DENNDORF M. Tour A - 200km H U45
MATLASKOVA Jana MATLASKOVA J. Tour A - 200km D Ü45 Cyklo Jiricka
KITTEL Willi KITTEL W. Tour B - 140 km H Ü60 999er Rottal Renner
STEINBAUER Bernhard STEINBAUER B. Tour A - 200km H Ü45
SEEWALD Eva SEEWALD E. Tour C - 75 km D Ü45 Aspin Cycling
BUDAI Verena BUDAI V. Tour B - 140 km D U45
RUZICKA Thomas RUZICKA T. Tour C - 75 km H U45
FINKENZELLER Manuel FINKENZELLER M. Tour B - 140 km H U45 Inglourious Bikestars
WALLNER Thomas WALLNER T. Tour C - 75 km H Ü45 Bioladen
STÖCKL Markus STÖCKL M. Tour A - 200km H U45 RC Wörgl
WAIBEL Thomas WAIBEL T. Tour A - 200km H Ü45 FC Oberau
MUHR - RAAB Monika MUHR - RAAB M. Tour B - 140 km D Ü45
ARROWSMITH Peter ARROWSMITH P. Tour C - 75 km H Ü45
PIESKER Maren PIESKER M. Tour B - 140 km D Ü60 Boxberg
FREHSNER Daniel FREHSNER D. Tour B - 140 km H U45 SKG Welser Profile
SPIELVOGEL Eva SPIELVOGEL E. Tour C - 75 km D Ü45 speed4need
MEINHART Michael MEINHART M. Tour B - 140 km H U45 Bike Friends Austria
STELZER Patrick STELZER P. Tour B - 140 km H U45
WITTNER Claus WITTNER C. Tour A - 200km H Ü45 Radteam Leoben
KLUG Rene KLUG R. Tour A - 200km H Ü45 Rc Elektro Merl Bruck/Mur
VORABERGER Lukas VORABERGER L. Tour C - 75 km H U45 Atterbiker
EBERL Mathias EBERL M. Tour B - 140 km H U45 Miralo
SKORUPA Jakob SKORUPA J. Tour B - 140 km H U45
STREICHER Tom STREICHER T. Tour A - 200km H U45 SPORT STREICHER RACING TEAM
WILLNER Thomas WILLNER T. Tour B - 140 km H Ü60 Moritzburg
SEEWALD Jörg SEEWALD J. Tour C - 75 km H Ü60 Aspin Cycling
KÜGERL Kevin KÜGERL K. Tour C - 75 km H U45
SORBI Frans SORBI F. Tour B - 140 km H Ü60 Team Blue-Kuh
FILIPITSCH Albert FILIPITSCH A. Tour A - 200km H Ü60
SVAJGER Kristijan SVAJGER K. Tour A - 200km H U45 Radsport Neubauer  Pay now
SORBI Julius SORBI J. Tour B - 140 km H U45 Team Blue-Kuh
WOHLESER Sepp WOHLESER S. Tour C - 75 km H Ü60 RS Oberwölz
EISEMANN Alexandra EISEMANN A. Tour B - 140 km D Ü45 Biking6
EIDLER Anton EIDLER A. Tour C - 75 km H Ü60
WERZER Benjamin WERZER B. Tour A - 200km H U45 TEAM ESV LINZ
EISELE Andi EISELE A. Tour B - 140 km H U45 Karger Racing Team
STREITZ Georg STREITZ G. Tour B - 140 km H U45
PRÜCKLER Karin PRÜCKLER K. Tour C - 75 km D Ü45
STRUMEGGER Simone STRUMEGGER S. Tour C - 75 km D U45
KIS Miklos KIS M. Tour A - 200km H Ü45
KÜHNE Theo KÜHNE T. Tour B - 140 km H U45
KAZIC Erdi KAZIC E. Tour B - 140 km H U45
FRIEDEL Hubert FRIEDEL H. Tour A - 200km H Ü60
GEIS Stefan GEIS S. Tour B - 140 km H Ü45 Karger Racing Team
OBERWAGNER Walter OBERWAGNER W. Tour C - 75 km H Ü60
TOD Wolfgang TOD W. Tour C - 75 km H Ü45
BOELSEN Stefan BOELSEN S. Tour B - 140 km H Ü45 SSG Bensheim / Allstars
KOLM Roland KOLM R. Tour B - 140 km H Ü45 WSV Ebbs
GRAF Johannes GRAF J. Tour B - 140 km H Ü45 Biking6
HOFFMANN Heinz HOFFMANN H. Tour B - 140 km H Ü60 Kette Rechts
BERGER Uwe BERGER U. Tour B - 140 km H Ü45
SCHECHL Michael SCHECHL M. Tour C - 75 km H Ü45
KIELEITHNER Stefan KIELEITHNER S. Tour B - 140 km H Ü45 Tri Boa - Union Innerschwand
THIELE Simon THIELE S. Tour A - 200km H U45
CZERNIN Josef CZERNIN J. Tour A - 200km H Ü60 Team Bikezeit
FRIEDEL Helmut FRIEDEL H. Tour A - 200km H Ü60
MENZEL Leon MENZEL L. Tour A - 200km H U45
LANGEGGER Martin LANGEGGER M. Tour C - 75 km H Ü45 ARBÖ Ternitz
FOLTIN Marcus FOLTIN M. Tour A - 200km H U45
KLOTZ Stefan KLOTZ S. Tour A - 200km H Ü60 ASV Köln
WAISMAYER Roman WAISMAYER R. Tour B - 140 km H Ü45 keiner
RETTIG Thomas RETTIG T. Tour B - 140 km H Ü60 SSG Bensheim Allstars
DEMMER Barbara DEMMER B. Tour B - 140 km D Ü60 RC Düsseldorpia
GAHLEITNER Michael GAHLEITNER M. Tour B - 140 km H U45
DÜRRER Michael DÜRRER M. Tour B - 140 km H U45
SCHÖNIG Franziska SCHÖNIG F. Tour B - 140 km D U45 RSC Elkofen
NEUBACHER Stefan NEUBACHER S. Tour B - 140 km H Ü45
BARTHOLOME Thomas BARTHOLOME T. Tour A - 200km H Ü45 Leeze Vermarc Racing Team
KLOTZ Nicole KLOTZ N. Tour B - 140 km D Ü45 ASV Köln
TEMPER Alexandra TEMPER A. Tour C - 75 km D U45
GIERTLER Stephan GIERTLER S. Tour B - 140 km H Ü45 RC Weiß Blau München
RAUDASCHL Norbert RAUDASCHL N. Tour C - 75 km H U45 USV Salzburg Wohnbau
MÖLTNER Harald MÖLTNER H. Tour B - 140 km H Ü45 SSG Bensheim / Allstars
LANG Heidi LANG H. Tour C - 75 km D Ü60 Team Eisbärladies
SCHACHINGER Johannes SCHACHINGER J. Tour B - 140 km H U45
SCHOBESBERGER Gerhard SCHOBESBERGER G. Tour C - 75 km H Ü45 Pro Mente  Pay now
SOMMER Philipp SOMMER P. Tour B - 140 km H U45
MLYNEK Franz MLYNEK F. Tour B - 140 km H U45
FARFELEDER Ernst FARFELEDER E. Tour B - 140 km H Ü45 Biketeam Kaiser
WERAN Harald WERAN H. Tour C - 75 km H Ü45 Sportunion
ECKER Michael ECKER M. Tour B - 140 km H U45 EC Schpana Crocodiles e.V.
MOSSHAMMER Rainer MOSSHAMMER R. Tour C - 75 km H U45 Team Kleeblatt
GIGER Laurenz GIGER L. Tour B - 140 km H U45
STROBL Martin STROBL M. Tour A - 200km H Ü60 Architektur Strobl
SCHNEEBAUER Wolfgang SCHNEEBAUER W. Tour A - 200km H Ü60
SCHMIEDBAUER Franz SCHMIEDBAUER F. Tour C - 75 km H Ü60
SEIDL Stefan SEIDL S. Tour A - 200km H Ü45 roses4you
DOPPELBAUER Ernst DOPPELBAUER E. Tour B - 140 km H Ü60
HOLZMEIER Fabian HOLZMEIER F. Tour A - 200km H U45
PÖTSCH Franz PÖTSCH F. Tour B - 140 km H U45
KIESLINGER David KIESLINGER D. Tour B - 140 km H U45 BistroBox Racing
PALNSTORFER Erwin PALNSTORFER E. Tour C - 75 km H Ü60
FERENCZI Levente FERENCZI L. Tour A - 200km H Ü45 RTR Alpbachtal
HAMMER Wolfgang HAMMER W. Tour A - 200km H Ü45
MAIBERGER Peter MAIBERGER P. Tour B - 140 km H Ü45 SSG Bensheim
KALTSEIS Jonas KALTSEIS J. Tour C - 75 km H U45 RC Sternenland Neukirchen
PANEK Hannes PANEK H. Tour B - 140 km H Ü45
BOLTERAUER Silvia BOLTERAUER S. Tour C - 75 km D Ü60 RC Tandem Penz
HOCHREINER Walter HOCHREINER W. Tour A - 200km H Ü45
HÖFTBERGER Karl HÖFTBERGER K. Tour A - 200km H Ü45
GRITSCH Günter GRITSCH G. Tour B - 140 km H Ü45
SZABÓ Adrienn SZABÓ A. Tour B - 140 km D U45 Panorama - Hungary Cycling Tea...  Pay now
WENZELHUEMER Peter WENZELHUEMER P. Tour A - 200km H U45 Ironteam Eferding ORTHO
WALLNER Tom WALLNER T. Tour B - 140 km H Ü45
KREMS Simon KREMS S. Tour B - 140 km H Ü45
BLÖSEL Michael BLÖSEL M. Tour C - 75 km H U45
JENSEN Kasper JENSEN K. Tour B - 140 km H Ü45 RC Ovilava Wels
SCHNELLE Mario SCHNELLE M. Tour A - 200km H Ü45
SELDERS Denis SELDERS D. Tour B - 140 km H Ü45
HEHN Stefan HEHN S. Tour B - 140 km H Ü60
LANGVISER Zsolt LANGVISER Z. Tour A - 200km H Ü45
HOFFMANN Matthias HOFFMANN M. Tour A - 200km H Ü45
FREITAG Fabian FREITAG F. Tour A - 200km H U45
WIENZL Peter WIENZL P. Tour A - 200km H Ü45
KLAPPACHER Josef KLAPPACHER J. Tour B - 140 km H Ü45 Rail Cargo Group
JENCKEL Kay JENCKEL K. Tour B - 140 km H Ü45
HAVLIK Wolfgang HAVLIK W. Tour A - 200km H Ü60 OMV Racing Team
ROHRMOSER Martin ROHRMOSER M. Tour B - 140 km H U45
STRASSER Siegi STRASSER S. Tour B - 140 km H Ü45
PRELLER Jürgen PRELLER J. Tour A - 200km H Ü45 RSG Leinburg
HADER Stefan HADER S. Tour A - 200km H U45
NÖBAUER Stefan NÖBAUER S. Tour B - 140 km H U45
STROBL Christoph STROBL C. Tour A - 200km H Ü45 Asphalt Tigers Lenzing
JENCKEL Laura JENCKEL L. Tour C - 75 km D U45 Radsport Koch
LOIBINGDORFER Andreas LOIBINGDORFER A. Tour B - 140 km H U45 BistroBox Racing
MANN Bernard MANN B. Tour B - 140 km H U45
SCHERZ Markus SCHERZ M. Tour C - 75 km H Ü45 Bike Team Reichenau
GAVKA Ivan GAVKA I. Tour A - 200km H U45
PECHBÖCK Mathias PECHBÖCK M. Tour B - 140 km H U45
KAIBEL Volker KAIBEL V. Tour A - 200km H Ü45 RC Lostau
PÖTSCHER Roland PÖTSCHER R. Tour C - 75 km H U45 KERNO
GAVKA Nicholas GAVKA N. Tour A - 200km H U45
STEURER Alexander STEURER A. Tour A - 200km H U45 Magic Carpet Riders
LEIMPEK Jonas LEIMPEK J. Tour C - 75 km H U45 Radsport Koch
KUCHAREK Bruno KUCHAREK B. Tour B - 140 km H Ü60 Mandlers Radklinik
LÄNGAUER Dietmar LÄNGAUER D. Tour A - 200km H U45 RIG Gaming  Pay now
WIRTH Florian WIRTH F. Tour A - 200km H U45 RSV 1895 Passau
KAIBEL Christina KAIBEL C. Tour B - 140 km D Ü45 Fahrrad Magdeburg Trimago
HÖPOLTSEDER Andrea HÖPOLTSEDER A. Tour C - 75 km D Ü45
HUBER Kurt HUBER K. Tour C - 75 km H Ü60
MUSSILL Viktor MUSSILL V. Tour A - 200km H U45
LUGER Michael LUGER M. Tour C - 75 km H U45 Bike&Fun Union St.Peter
FÖRSTER Andy FÖRSTER A. Tour C - 75 km H Ü45 Marathonverein Eibenstock
GUTSCHE Arnold GUTSCHE A. Tour A - 200km H U45 GUTSCHE Endurance
SAKAUTZKY Kai SAKAUTZKY K. Tour C - 75 km H U45 RSG Heilbronn
HÖRSCHLÄGER David HÖRSCHLÄGER D. Tour B - 140 km H U45 RC Grieskirchen
FORSTNER Michael FORSTNER M. Tour A - 200km H U45
SCHURZ Matthias SCHURZ M. Tour B - 140 km H U45 Mente Racing Team  Pay now
NOSITZKA Christina NOSITZKA C. Tour C - 75 km D U45
SCHMIDL Thomas SCHMIDL T. Tour B - 140 km H Ü45 RC Weinviertel Nord
SCHMITT Mike SCHMITT M. Tour C - 75 km H Ü45
LUGER Alexander LUGER A. Tour B - 140 km H U45 Bike&Fun Union St. Peter am Wi...
STRASSER Andreas STRASSER A. Tour A - 200km H Ü45 Tom Tailer Wörgl
PILLMEIER Simon PILLMEIER S. Tour A - 200km H U45 Magic Carpet Riders
SAMUELE Roberto SAMUELE R. Tour B - 140 km H Ü60 RSG Leinburg
REITER Toni REITER T. Tour B - 140 km H Ü45 Bike Friends Salzburg
JANAUSCHEK Michael JANAUSCHEK M. Tour B - 140 km H Ü45
HORVÁTH Attila HORVÁTH A. Tour A - 200km H U45
LEHRER Johannes LEHRER J. Tour A - 200km H Ü45 Team Rosenbauer
KIMESWENGER Peter KIMESWENGER P. Tour A - 200km H Ü45
STOCKREITER Werner STOCKREITER W. Tour B - 140 km H U45 RSC Bobbys Sport
WILKE Jens WILKE J. Tour A - 200km H Ü45 Alm am Limit
SAKAUTZKY Tim SAKAUTZKY T. Tour C - 75 km H U45 RSG Heilbronn
ASENKERSCHBAUMER Lukas ASENKERSCHBAUMER L. Tour B - 140 km H U45
AIGNER Johannes AIGNER J. Tour C - 75 km H U45 Atterbiker
SCHIEFELBEIN Rudolf SCHIEFELBEIN R. Tour B - 140 km H Ü60 Tri Runners Baden
PUSTERHOFER Dominik PUSTERHOFER D. Tour C - 75 km H U45
STROBL Leopold STROBL L. Tour B - 140 km H Ü60 RC Frankenmarkt
KURZ Thomas KURZ T. Tour A - 200km H Ü45 RV Komet-Delia Köln
HORVATH Imre HORVATH I. Tour C - 75 km H Ü60 Stubers Bike Team SE
PFURTSCHELLER Helmut PFURTSCHELLER H. Tour C - 75 km H Ü60 The Point Cycling Team
FRIEDL Georg FRIEDL G. Tour B - 140 km H U45
GREENWAY Stephan GREENWAY S. Tour B - 140 km H Ü45
PITRICH Jürgen PITRICH J. Tour A - 200km H Ü45 Asphalt Tigers Lenzing  Pay now
VIDLAK Manuel VIDLAK M. Tour B - 140 km H U45
BURMEISTER Thomas BURMEISTER T. Tour B - 140 km H U45
GRUBER Bernhard GRUBER B. Tour A - 200km H U45 SC Neunburg
WALDNER Peter WALDNER P. Tour A - 200km H Ü45 RC -Wiesinger Held &Francke
GALI Tibor GALI T. Tour B - 140 km H U45 Lotus Cycling
KAUFHOLD Tobias KAUFHOLD T. Tour B - 140 km H U45 NPC - no pressure club
WERNER Christian WERNER C. Tour A - 200km H Ü45
PROSENBAUER Manuel PROSENBAUER M. Tour A - 200km H U45
KÜPPER Steffen KÜPPER S. Tour B - 140 km H Ü45 Team Africa
VLACH Martin VLACH M. Tour A - 200km H Ü45
NITSCH Felix NITSCH F. Tour A - 200km H U45
WAGNER Wolfgang WAGNER W. Tour B - 140 km H Ü60 Team Blue Kuh
BREITENBERGER Elena BREITENBERGER E. Tour C - 75 km D U45
KAUFHOLD Tobias KAUFHOLD T. Tour B - 140 km H U45 NPC - no pressure club  Pay now
BECKER Markus BECKER M. Tour B - 140 km H U45 URC Langenlois
DIVIS Walter DIVIS W. Tour B - 140 km H Ü45 RC Schnecke
SUDIA Erwin SUDIA E. Tour B - 140 km H Ü45 Union XC-Club Mühldorf  Pay now
KECK Florian KECK F. Tour A - 200km H U45
PARTH Daniel PARTH D. Tour A - 200km H U45
BLASL Paul BLASL P. Tour C - 75 km H U45
DIEWALD Herwig DIEWALD H. Tour A - 200km H U45
HERNDLER Barbara HERNDLER B. Tour B - 140 km D U45
FICHT Mark FICHT M. Tour B - 140 km H Ü45
STEINER Johann STEINER J. Tour C - 75 km H Ü45 Bike Team Reichenau
BOLTERAUER Walter BOLTERAUER W. Tour B - 140 km H Ü60
SIMMER Andreas SIMMER A. Tour B - 140 km H U45
VERDORFER Andreas VERDORFER A. Tour A - 200km H U45
GÖTTLING Werner GÖTTLING W. Tour A - 200km H Ü45 keiner
SCHOBER Manfred SCHOBER M. Tour B - 140 km H Ü60 RC Kreuzer Bad Vöslau
GRÄTZ Florian GRÄTZ F. Tour B - 140 km H U45 RSV Traunstein
GAUGELHOFER Lukas GAUGELHOFER L. Tour B - 140 km H U45 Mente Racing Team  Pay now
SISSA Johann SISSA J. Tour B - 140 km H Ü60 Tri Team Kaiser
WICK Florian WICK F. Tour A - 200km H Ü45 OMV Racing Team
REGER Jonathan REGER J. Tour A - 200km H U45
UNTERLUGGAUER Werner UNTERLUGGAUER W. Tour B - 140 km H Ü45 ohne  Pay now
AUER Manuela AUER M. Tour C - 75 km D Ü45
ACHLEITNER Gottfried ACHLEITNER G. Tour B - 140 km H Ü45 Radteam Oberhofen
SIGMUND Herbert SIGMUND H. Tour B - 140 km H Ü60
CHALUPAR Daniel CHALUPAR D. Tour B - 140 km H U45
EIGNER Alexander EIGNER A. Tour B - 140 km H Ü45 RC Maroitalia Racing Team
ALLERSTORFER Michaela ALLERSTORFER M. Tour B - 140 km D U45
STEMMER Konrad STEMMER K. Tour B - 140 km H Ü45 Schellen Sau e.V.
WEYERICH Werner WEYERICH W. Tour B - 140 km H Ü60 RSG Leinburg
BAIER Stefan BAIER S. Tour A - 200km H U45
HIRSCH Magdalena HIRSCH M. Tour C - 75 km D U45
SOLNTSEV Roman SOLNTSEV R. Tour B - 140 km H U45
RESCH Karl RESCH K. Tour A - 200km H Ü45
OBERHOFER Anton OBERHOFER A. Tour B - 140 km H U45
HÖCHTL Kurt HÖCHTL K. Tour C - 75 km H Ü45
HACKL Daniel HACKL D. Tour B - 140 km H U45 SV Harbach
ASSENOV Assen ASSENOV A. Tour B - 140 km H Ü60 rennradreisen
RIESER Bernhard RIESER B. Tour C - 75 km H U45  Pay now
FRAUENHUBER Josef FRAUENHUBER J. Tour A - 200km H U45 Biersiada
HARANT Markus HARANT M. Tour C - 75 km H Ü45 ETC TREFFLING
WADSAK Sara WADSAK S. Tour B - 140 km D U45 Sportunion Waidhofen an der Yb...
ÜBLEIS Christian ÜBLEIS C. Tour C - 75 km H U45
BÖSL Wolfgang BÖSL W. Tour A - 200km H U45 Berchtesgadener Bicycle Associ...
APFEL Susanne APFEL S. Tour B - 140 km D Ü60 RSV 1895 Passau
KOLLMANNSBERGER Markus KOLLMANNSBERGER M. Tour A - 200km H U45 RCR Ritzlfuchser
EDELSBRUNNER Thomas EDELSBRUNNER T. Tour A - 200km H U45
LOBE Amadeus Cosimo LOBE A. Tour B - 140 km H U45 CLR Sauwald Cofain 699
HUBER Lukas HUBER L. Tour B - 140 km H U45 CLR Sauwald Cofain 699
OPPENEIGER Manfred OPPENEIGER M. Tour C - 75 km H Ü60
EIBL Manfred EIBL M. Tour B - 140 km H U45 Radwerk Eugendorf
VOLKER Seela VOLKER S. Tour A - 200km H Ü45 Stendaler Radsportfreunde
ENSINGER Andreas ENSINGER A. Tour A - 200km H Ü45 SV Lengau
GRUBER Andreas GRUBER A. Tour A - 200km H Ü45
GRUBER Philip GRUBER P. Tour A - 200km H U45
MOR Raz MOR R. Tour B - 140 km H Ü45 SOFiSTiK
SCHÖNFELD Jakob SCHÖNFELD J. Tour B - 140 km H U45
LAMPLMAIR Benjamin LAMPLMAIR B. Tour B - 140 km H U45
HUBER Manfred HUBER M. Tour C - 75 km H Ü45
RADLWIMMER Christoph RADLWIMMER C. Tour A - 200km H Ü45
MELLINGER Tessa MELLINGER T. Tour B - 140 km D U45
AIGNER Dominic AIGNER D. Tour A - 200km H U45 Ledschends
ZAPPE Sven ZAPPE S. Tour A - 200km H U45 dasGYM Team
KAUFHOLD Tobias KAUFHOLD T. Tour B - 140 km H U45 NPC - no pressure club  Pay now
JANDA Dieter JANDA D. Tour B - 140 km H Ü45
PUFFING Eva PUFFING E. Tour B - 140 km D Ü45 Moretti-Roadbiker.at
FÜRHAPTER Heinrich FÜRHAPTER H. Tour B - 140 km H Ü45 AVL-BSV
NISCHER Gregor NISCHER G. Tour B - 140 km H Ü45
WAHL Roland WAHL R. Tour C - 75 km H Ü45 RSG Heilbronn
SAUSENG Christophe SAUSENG C. Tour A - 200km H U45
SCHROEDER Ralf SCHROEDER R. Tour A - 200km H Ü45
GITSCHTHALER Alexander GITSCHTHALER A. Tour B - 140 km H Ü45
MASSAK Christoph MASSAK C. Tour C - 75 km H U45
KADLETZ Manfred KADLETZ M. Tour B - 140 km H Ü60 RSV Dingolfing
ZANATO Demis ZANATO D. Tour A - 200km H Ü45 TEAM GRANFONDO PINARELLO
HIEBER Monika HIEBER M. Tour C - 75 km D Ü45 RSG Heilbronn
GRIŠČÍK Matúš GRIŠČÍK M. Tour B - 140 km H U45 The Old Slovak Boys ...
OTT Karl OTT K. Tour A - 200km H Ü60
LINK Leonhard LINK L. Tour B - 140 km H Ü45
KADLETZ Petra KADLETZ P. Tour B - 140 km D Ü45
LIPKA Mathias LIPKA M. Tour A - 200km H U45
SUBERG Gerti SUBERG G. Tour C - 75 km D Ü60 RSG Heilbronn 1892 e.V.
PINKEL Helmut Michael PINKEL H. Tour A - 200km H U45 Team Thinkel
GEORG Robert GEORG R. Tour C - 75 km H Ü60 Atterbiker.at
KAISER Christian KAISER C. Tour A - 200km H Ü45
WAGNER Andrea WAGNER A. Tour B - 140 km D Ü60 Tri Runners Baden
KRIPPNER Andreas KRIPPNER A. Tour B - 140 km H Ü45
CARIGO Amando CARIGO A. Tour C - 75 km H Ü45 Prince William Cycling Club
LOIDL Harald LOIDL H. Tour C - 75 km H U45 Geizhals.at VICC Racing Divisi...
WENINGER Franz WENINGER F. Tour A - 200km H U45 FREE EAGLE Fun Racing Team
KLOSTERMEIER Werner KLOSTERMEIER W. Tour C - 75 km H Ü60
MAASSEN Patrick MAASSEN P. Tour A - 200km H Ü45
ERNST Jürgen ERNST J. Tour C - 75 km H U45
KÖSTER Petra KÖSTER P. Tour B - 140 km D Ü45 SV Hellas Siegburg
RENNER Gerhard RENNER G. Tour C - 75 km H Ü60 Kitzsport
WERAN Harald WERAN H. Tour C - 75 km H Ü45 Sportunion  Pay now
WACHSMANN Frank WACHSMANN F. Tour B - 140 km H U45  Pay now
FRITZ Gebhard FRITZ G. Tour B - 140 km H Ü60 Land-Leben Radteam ARBÖ Salzbu...
BÖHM Manfred BÖHM M. Tour C - 75 km H Ü45 RT RK Feldbach
MOSER Mario MOSER M. Tour B - 140 km H U45 RSC Waldkirchen
BAUER Manfred BAUER M. Tour B - 140 km H Ü45 Hyporider
GRÜNZWEIG Peter GRÜNZWEIG P. Tour A - 200km H Ü45 RC-ARBÖ-Wienenergie-Röhsler&Co...
LINTNER Maggy LINTNER M. Tour C - 75 km D Ü45 Team Angels Share
HINTERBERGER Florian HINTERBERGER F. Tour C - 75 km H U45
DEINZER Frank DEINZER F. Tour B - 140 km H Ü45 SOFiSTiK AG
WITTLER Marion WITTLER M. Tour A - 200km D Ü45 TEAM LÜBBERING
NEUENDORF Matthias NEUENDORF M. Tour B - 140 km H U45  Pay now
LANG Fridl LANG F. Tour B - 140 km H Ü60 Radsport Schwalbe vor dem Arlb...
GRAML Markus GRAML M. Tour A - 200km H U45 BHB thalgau
MOOSMEIER Andreas MOOSMEIER A. Tour A - 200km H Ü45
BRANDMAYR Alexander BRANDMAYR A. Tour C - 75 km H U45
LORENZ Christof LORENZ C. Tour B - 140 km H Ü45
WEYRINGER Egmont WEYRINGER E. Tour B - 140 km H Ü45
BAIER Michael BAIER M. Tour A - 200km H Ü45
EDER Robert EDER R. Tour B - 140 km H U45 AVL-BSV
BREYER Peter BREYER P. Tour B - 140 km H Ü45 SKV OeNB
VARGA Matyas VARGA M. Tour A - 200km H U45 Mesterbike 575 Team
GALANTE Michele GALANTE M. Tour B - 140 km H Ü45 SV Albaching
HAIDER Christian HAIDER C. Tour B - 140 km H Ü45
HÖGER Harald HÖGER H. Tour A - 200km H Ü45
KAMELGER Florian KAMELGER F. Tour B - 140 km H Ü45
OHRENHOFER Franz OHRENHOFER F. Tour A - 200km H Ü60 RSC Bobbys Sport (BAC)
TÓTH Róbert TÓTH R. Tour A - 200km H U45 RLC Mörbsisch
NOVAKOVSKÁ Ivana NOVAKOVSKÁ I. Tour C - 75 km D U45
ZELLER Nicole ZELLER N. Tour A - 200km D U45
KOKÖFER Andreas KOKÖFER A. Tour A - 200km H U45
STRUMEGGER Franz STRUMEGGER F. Tour C - 75 km H U45 UnionRADWERK2010
HUMER Robert HUMER R. Tour C - 75 km H Ü60
WIEGER Franz WIEGER F. Tour B - 140 km H U45
GRAF Dominik GRAF D. Tour A - 200km H U45 Windschattentruppe
LANG Mirco LANG M. Tour A - 200km H Ü45
WURZINGER Beatrix WURZINGER B. Tour A - 200km D Ü45 RLS-SPORT WIEN
LISKO Stefanie LISKO S. Tour A - 200km D U45 RadUNION Salzburg
HOFMANN-BÜCHNER Alexandra HOFMANN-BÜCHNER A. Tour A - 200km D Ü45
JESCHKO Fanz JESCHKO F. Tour B - 140 km H Ü60
GOOS Axel GOOS A. Tour A - 200km H Ü45
PERNEGGER Christoph PERNEGGER C. Tour B - 140 km H U45
WAISMAYER Johann WAISMAYER J. Tour B - 140 km H Ü60 TRI TEAM Neudorf
THALLER Ursula THALLER U. Tour B - 140 km D Ü45 Radteam Leoben
MAIERHOFER Stefan MAIERHOFER S. Tour B - 140 km H U45
GRADINGER Karl GRADINGER K. Tour B - 140 km H Ü60 Team Löffler
REDTENBACHER Christian REDTENBACHER C. Tour B - 140 km H Ü60 RC DANA Pyhrn-Priel
MONIKA Muhr - Raab MONIKA M. Tour B - 140 km D Ü45  Pay now
SCHEIBLHOFER Klaus SCHEIBLHOFER K. Tour B - 140 km H Ü45 WRC Walding
KOTOWICZ Robert KOTOWICZ R. Tour C - 75 km H U45 Singi Cycling
KNITEL Philipp KNITEL P. Tour A - 200km H U45 RC Weinviertel Nord
BÖCKLE Bernhard BÖCKLE B. Tour B - 140 km H U45
GRABNER Michael GRABNER M. Tour B - 140 km H U45
HASLINGER Stefan HASLINGER S. Tour B - 140 km H U45 RIG-Gaming
BURGSTEINER Roman BURGSTEINER R. Tour B - 140 km H U45
BINDER Tobias BINDER T. Tour B - 140 km H U45 Lauftreff Nußdorf
REDHAMMER Arnold REDHAMMER A. Tour A - 200km H U45 Donaukraft  Pay now
SCHMIDT Dennis SCHMIDT D. Tour B - 140 km H U45 team erdinger alkoholfrei
BUCHBERGER Ulrich BUCHBERGER U. Tour B - 140 km H Ü45
STRUBREITER Thomas STRUBREITER T. Tour B - 140 km H Ü45 Rc Schnauze
EXENBERGER Markus EXENBERGER M. Tour B - 140 km H U45 -  Pay now
GRÖGLER Thomas GRÖGLER T. Tour C - 75 km H Ü45 -
KIRCHNER Markus KIRCHNER M. Tour C - 75 km H Ü45
LAUTERBACH Tobias LAUTERBACH T. Tour B - 140 km H U45 Team Icehouse e.V.
RASS Thomas RASS T. Tour A - 200km H U45 FF Kemating
NÖMAIER Peter NÖMAIER P. Tour A - 200km H U45 Donaukraft
GROSSAUER Rene GROSSAUER R. Tour B - 140 km H Ü45 RC Gruppetto Graz
AUER Christian AUER C. Tour C - 75 km H U45
ÜBLEIS Ewald ÜBLEIS E. Tour C - 75 km H Ü60 RC Grieskirchen
DÜNSER Thomas DÜNSER T. Tour B - 140 km H Ü45 FH OÖ Sports Team
SEIDL Bernhard SEIDL B. Tour B - 140 km H U45
MAY Ulrich MAY U. Tour A - 200km H Ü45
MICHALKO Ján MICHALKO J. Tour B - 140 km H U45
STUNDNER Martin STUNDNER M. Tour B - 140 km H U45 LT Gmünd
WAGNER Lukas WAGNER L. Tour B - 140 km H U45 Lauftreff Nußdorf  Pay now
GASSNER Sebastian GASSNER S. Tour A - 200km H U45 Donaukraft
REDLBERGER Markus REDLBERGER M. Tour B - 140 km H U45
ZÖCHLING Michael ZÖCHLING M. Tour A - 200km H U45
ELMER Günter ELMER G. Tour A - 200km H Ü45 Team Bikeworx Infowerk
JANKO Christina JANKO C. Tour C - 75 km D U45 KERNO
BRANDMAYR Christian BRANDMAYR C. Tour C - 75 km H Ü45 WSV-Jenbach
KNAPP Andrea KNAPP A. Tour C - 75 km D Ü45 Rad Weltpokal
ECKER Roman ECKER R. Tour A - 200km H Ü45 Jois
BINDER Markus BINDER M. Tour B - 140 km H U45 MTB Haunsberg  Pay now
WIMBERGER Ralph WIMBERGER R. Tour B - 140 km H U45 Radshop Fritz
MEISINGER Lukas MEISINGER L. Tour A - 200km H U45
ETTL Andreas ETTL A. Tour C - 75 km H U45
BURAI János BURAI J. Tour C - 75 km H Ü60
JAMNIG Christian JAMNIG C. Tour B - 140 km H Ü45 XTerrians Jauntal
MILLS Simon MILLS S. Tour A - 200km H U45
SCHULZ Stefan SCHULZ S. Tour B - 140 km H Ü45 Sk voest
SEYRINGER Berthold SEYRINGER B. Tour C - 75 km H U45 Hausruck-Racing
MESSMER Maria MESSMER M. Tour B - 140 km D U45
HERRMANN Markus HERRMANN M. Tour B - 140 km H Ü45
GRAF Walter GRAF W. Tour C - 75 km H Ü45
MILLER Julian MILLER J. Tour B - 140 km H U45
GUGEREL Wolfgang GUGEREL W. Tour B - 140 km H Ü45
HUBER Ewald HUBER E. Tour B - 140 km H Ü45 RC Stadt Haag
KASBERGER Christoph KASBERGER C. Tour B - 140 km H U45 Woidmen
SUDIA Erwin SUDIA E. Tour B - 140 km H Ü45 Union XC-Club Mühldorf  Pay now
SCHOTT Andreas SCHOTT A. Tour A - 200km H U45
STÖßELT Edwin STÖßELT E. Tour B - 140 km H Ü45 RSG Leinburg
PLANK Claudia PLANK C. Tour C - 75 km D U45 RC Pekomo
KRETSCHMER Robert KRETSCHMER R. Tour B - 140 km H U45 SV Siltronic Freiberg
SPIELER Christian SPIELER C. Tour C - 75 km H U45 Be the Change Team Salzburg
STADLER Andreas STADLER A. Tour A - 200km H U45 RSC Waldkirchen
AGLAS Harald AGLAS H. Tour B - 140 km H U45
WIND Simon WIND S. Tour C - 75 km H U45
RAJH Danijel RAJH D. Tour C - 75 km H Ü45
OBERRAINER Jürgen Thomas OBERRAINER J. Tour B - 140 km H U45
BAIERL Daniela BAIERL D. Tour A - 200km D U45
FUTTERKNECHT Christian FUTTERKNECHT C. Tour B - 140 km H U45
MOHAMMADI Lukas Mohammad MOHAMMADI L. Tour B - 140 km H U45 Land - Leben Radteam ARBÖ Salz...
HOFRICHTER Christian HOFRICHTER C. Tour A - 200km H U45  Pay now
PALUTKA Petra PALUTKA P. Tour C - 75 km D U45 Weingut Bründlmayer
BARTH Norbert BARTH N. Tour A - 200km H U45
PALUTKA Jan PALUTKA J. Tour B - 140 km H U45 Weingut Bründlmayer
WAWRA Christian WAWRA C. Tour A - 200km H Ü45
HENDERSON Richard HENDERSON R. Tour C - 75 km H Ü45
BAUMANN Herbert BAUMANN H. Tour B - 140 km H Ü60
MATEJKA Jindrich MATEJKA J. Tour A - 200km H Ü45 Dexter
LEHKI Walter LEHKI W. Tour A - 200km H Ü45 RC DANA Pyhrn-Priel
HEISS Christoph HEISS C. Tour B - 140 km H U45
SIMMER Andreas SIMMER A. Tour C - 75 km H U45  Pay now
SCHILD Philipp SCHILD P. Tour A - 200km H U45
HRONEK Jaroslav HRONEK J. Tour A - 200km H Ü60 Dexter
KUHLMANN Kai KUHLMANN K. Tour A - 200km H Ü45
ÖLLER Gerald ÖLLER G. Tour C - 75 km H U45 Next Level Racing Team
PREINER Werner PREINER W. Tour B - 140 km H Ü45
FORSTER Herbert FORSTER H. Tour B - 140 km H Ü45 Team Tirol
STRÁNSKÝ Jiří STRÁNSKÝ J. Tour A - 200km H Ü45 Dexter
KAPFHAMMER Thomas KAPFHAMMER T. Tour A - 200km H U45 RSV Passau
PROKOPOVÁ Hana PROKOPOVÁ H. Tour B - 140 km D Ü45 Dexter
AICHINGER Andreas AICHINGER A. Tour B - 140 km H Ü45 Rowdy´s Radtruppe
GANSER Franz GANSER F. Tour A - 200km H Ü45 Union Bike und Fun St. Peter
PATZL Franz PATZL F. Tour A - 200km H Ü45 Radsportunion St. Pölten
HENDERSON Jacob HENDERSON J. Tour C - 75 km H U45
WIESSNER Sonja WIESSNER S. Tour B - 140 km D Ü45 RSG Leinburg
KEPPLINGER Franz KEPPLINGER F. Tour B - 140 km H Ü45 Rowdys Radtruppe
TARANTIK Linda TARANTIK L. Tour A - 200km D U45
VAUGHT Douglas VAUGHT D. Tour C - 75 km H Ü45
BEHRENDS Folkert BEHRENDS F. Tour B - 140 km H Ü45
FARFELEDER Ernst FARFELEDER E. Tour A - 200km H Ü45 Tri Team Kaiser
STÖFFELBAUER Dominik STÖFFELBAUER D. Tour A - 200km H U45
MENZEL Thomas MENZEL T. Tour B - 140 km H U45 EC Schpana Crocodiles e.V.
FREY Nicolas FREY N. Tour B - 140 km H U45 wednesday madness
WOTIPKA Herbert WOTIPKA H. Tour B - 140 km H Ü60 RSG Leinburg
EDEL Franz L. EDEL F. Tour A - 200km H U45
MACKINGER Markus MACKINGER M. Tour A - 200km H U45 TrumerTriTeam
LEITNER Thomas LEITNER T. Tour A - 200km H Ü45 2Radsurfer Linz
BADER Jürgen BADER J. Tour A - 200km H U45
SOMMER Martin SOMMER M. Tour B - 140 km H Ü45 RSV 1895 Passau
STÖSSELT Harry STÖSSELT H. Tour B - 140 km H Ü45 RSG Leinburg
PRETTNER Wolfgang PRETTNER W. Tour A - 200km H Ü60 keiner
NIEDBALSKI Vincent NIEDBALSKI V. Tour B - 140 km H Ü45 LC Geinberg
FERRARI Christian FERRARI C. Tour C - 75 km H Ü45
GRUBER Valentin GRUBER V. Tour B - 140 km H U45
SCHODER Hans-Juergen SCHODER H. Tour A - 200km H Ü45 Union Sport Linz - Pewag Racin...
SAKAUTZKY Armin SAKAUTZKY A. Tour C - 75 km H Ü45 RSG Heilbronn 1892 e.V.
JONAS Philipp JONAS P. Tour B - 140 km H U45
SCHMID Günther SCHMID G. Tour B - 140 km H Ü45 ASV Hegge
BAUER Stephanie BAUER S. Tour C - 75 km D U45
KRESCHNAK Tino KRESCHNAK T. Tour A - 200km H Ü45 LTV Reichenbrand
MEYER Manfred MEYER M. Tour B - 140 km H Ü45
KRAMESBERGER Rene KRAMESBERGER R. Tour B - 140 km H U45
STATTMANN Gunther STATTMANN G. Tour A - 200km H U45
BAUER Karl Heinz BAUER K. Tour B - 140 km H Ü60 RSG Leinburg
APPESBACHER Thomas APPESBACHER T. Tour B - 140 km H Ü45 VICC RD
JONAS Wolfgang JONAS W. Tour B - 140 km H Ü60
SIMMON Norbert SIMMON N. Tour C - 75 km H Ü60 SG Schwabing
VAN EIKEREN Michael VAN EIKEREN M. Tour B - 140 km H Ü45
MÜLLER Anke MÜLLER A. Tour C - 75 km D Ü45
KIRCHMAIR Werner KIRCHMAIR W. Tour A - 200km H Ü60
SESSER Wolfgang SESSER W. Tour C - 75 km H U45 SV Wolfexpress
KAPELLER Daniel KAPELLER D. Tour A - 200km H U45 Wagram Cycling Team
ABHOLZ Carmen ABHOLZ C. Tour B - 140 km D Ü45 ASV Hegge
WAGNER Holger WAGNER H. Tour B - 140 km H U45 Bike Friends Salzburg
BAUREDER Martin BAUREDER M. Tour A - 200km H U45 Naturfreunde Enns
OBLASSER Florian OBLASSER F. Tour A - 200km H U45
SEELBACH Markus SEELBACH M. Tour B - 140 km H Ü45
MÜLLER Andreas MÜLLER A. Tour B - 140 km H Ü45
HROUDA Knut HROUDA K. Tour C - 75 km H Ü60
SINGER Egon SINGER E. Tour B - 140 km H Ü45
KELLER Niklas KELLER N. Tour B - 140 km H U45
ORTNER Matthias ORTNER M. Tour B - 140 km H U45 RCA
BERGER Manfred BERGER M. Tour A - 200km H U45
STELZER Thorsten STELZER T. Tour A - 200km H Ü45 Wsv Otterskirchen
BICHLER Josef BICHLER J. Tour B - 140 km H Ü60 Triathlon ATSV Braunau
WOLFSTEINER Michael WOLFSTEINER M. Tour B - 140 km H U45 RC Sternenland Neukirchen am W...
HOFER Ronald HOFER R. Tour C - 75 km H Ü60
FAHRENBERGER Hubert FAHRENBERGER H. Tour B - 140 km H Ü45
BLOM Eric BLOM E. Tour A - 200km H Ü45 Cycle Sport Groningen
LENZ Philipp LENZ P. Tour A - 200km H U45
STEGER Rudi STEGER R. Tour B - 140 km H Ü60
SORBI Philipp SORBI P. Tour A - 200km H U45
DIMOVA Dilyana DIMOVA D. Tour A - 200km D U45 Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon
MÖRTL Michael MÖRTL M. Tour A - 200km H U45 Kirchmair Cycling
STURM Marc STURM M. Tour A - 200km H Ü45
BAUMANN Josef BAUMANN J. Tour B - 140 km H U45 RC Bikes&Gelato
VAN DEN HEUVEL Dennis VAN DEN HEUVEL D. Tour B - 140 km H U45 Posthuis Stoempers Wuustwezel
KORATH Peter KORATH P. Tour B - 140 km H Ü45
SCHATTLEITNER Christian SCHATTLEITNER C. Tour B - 140 km H Ü45
SCHULZE Thomas SCHULZE T. Tour A - 200km H Ü45
OSZVALD Gerald OSZVALD G. Tour C - 75 km H Ü45
REE Balazs REE B. Tour A - 200km H Ü45
REISENBERGER Daniel REISENBERGER D. Tour A - 200km H Ü45
BÄURLE Frank Andreas BÄURLE F. Tour A - 200km H Ü60
BURMEISTER Johannes BURMEISTER J. Tour B - 140 km H U45
BAIREDER Rainer BAIREDER R. Tour A - 200km H U45 Schorschi St Georgen am Walde
BRENNER Johannes BRENNER J. Tour C - 75 km H Ü45 Rad Hager
SATTLER Johann SATTLER J. Tour A - 200km H Ü45
EDER Stefan EDER S. Tour B - 140 km H U45 ASK Mattigtal
HIESBERGER Martin HIESBERGER M. Tour A - 200km H U45 Tria Team NÖ West
HABERL Klaus HABERL K. Tour B - 140 km H U45 BistroBox Racing
HACKER Manuel HACKER M. Tour B - 140 km H U45
SCHMITRADNER Markus SCHMITRADNER M. Tour A - 200km H Ü45
FLORIAN Schlöglmann FLORIAN S. Tour B - 140 km H U45 Wirt z’Kraxenberg
TEUFL Ivonne TEUFL I. Tour C - 75 km D U45 www.fitness-Hebamme.at
METZENLEITNER Christian METZENLEITNER C. Tour A - 200km H U45
LANG Martina LANG M. Tour C - 75 km D U45
BUCHWISER Deborah BUCHWISER D. Tour C - 75 km D Ü45
SALLETMAYER Benedikt SALLETMAYER B. Tour C - 75 km H U45
NEUHAUSER Armin NEUHAUSER A. Tour A - 200km H U45
SCHABER Franz SCHABER F. Tour C - 75 km H Ü60 Bike Team Borbet
MAYR Thomas MAYR T. Tour B - 140 km H U45 CLR Sauwald Cofain 699
GRÜBLINGER Sebastian GRÜBLINGER S. Tour B - 140 km H U45 Wirt z‘Kraxenberg
KACHEL Robert KACHEL R. Tour A - 200km H Ü45
SIGL Markus SIGL M. Tour B - 140 km H U45
HELMERS Claus HELMERS C. Tour B - 140 km H Ü45 ViCo
KIRCHWEGER Simon KIRCHWEGER S. Tour B - 140 km H U45 Rad Hager
RESCH Gerhard RESCH G. Tour A - 200km H Ü45
TSCHERNKOWITSCH Michael TSCHERNKOWITSCH M. Tour B - 140 km H Ü45 Team Mohrenwirt
RINNAGEL Maximilian RINNAGEL M. Tour A - 200km H U45
MÜLLER Anna-Maria MÜLLER A. Tour C - 75 km D U45
SCHWARZ Stefan SCHWARZ S. Tour A - 200km H U45 SC Hittn
BIRNGRUBER Miriam BIRNGRUBER M. Tour C - 75 km D U45 MWCC
SCHAIDER Stefan SCHAIDER S. Tour B - 140 km H U45 RSV Freilassing Triathlon
OPPMANN Julian OPPMANN J. Tour B - 140 km H U45
MENZEL Manfred MENZEL M. Tour B - 140 km H Ü60 EC Schpana
SCHNEIDER Herbert SCHNEIDER H. Tour B - 140 km H U45
STRASSER Katharina STRASSER K. Tour C - 75 km D U45 TriBoa Innerschwand
GRÜNBERGER Roman GRÜNBERGER R. Tour A - 200km H U45
STASSEN Paula STASSEN P. Tour B - 140 km D U45
KUDLER Roland KUDLER R. Tour B - 140 km H Ü60
REISENBERGER Klaus REISENBERGER K. Tour A - 200km H Ü60
KUNZ Martin KUNZ M. Tour C - 75 km H Ü45 RSG Heilbronn 1892 e.V.
KABUREK Jürgen KABUREK J. Tour C - 75 km H U45 Schrenk Sport Team
STUMMER Bernhard STUMMER B. Tour B - 140 km H U45
PANZIRSCH Valentin PANZIRSCH V. Tour B - 140 km H U45 Geizhals.at VICC Racing Divisi...
REINWALD Christian REINWALD C. Tour B - 140 km H Ü45
RADAUER Alexander RADAUER A. Tour B - 140 km H Ü45
SCHEIBLAUER Gerald SCHEIBLAUER G. Tour A - 200km H U45 Team Weichberger-KTM
STÖCKL Christoph STÖCKL C. Tour B - 140 km H Ü45 Rad Hager
STERNBERGER Birgit STERNBERGER B. Tour C - 75 km D Ü45
BLAIMSCHEIN Franz BLAIMSCHEIN F. Tour A - 200km H Ü60
DÖGL Josef DÖGL J. Tour C - 75 km H Ü60
LAMMINGER Thomas LAMMINGER T. Tour C - 75 km H Ü45
KRAKE Andreas KRAKE A. Tour B - 140 km H Ü45 VOR-TOUR der Hoffnung
SENDLHOFER Thomas SENDLHOFER T. Tour A - 200km H U45
TRAXLER Thomas TRAXLER T. Tour B - 140 km H U45 RC Pongau Salzachtal
SIEBERER Johannes SIEBERER J. Tour B - 140 km H Ü45
SCHIFFNER Felix SCHIFFNER F. Tour A - 200km H U45 Hülsianer
BERGER Stefan BERGER S. Tour C - 75 km H Ü60
STROBL Stefan STROBL S. Tour B - 140 km H U45 Frankenmarkt
BRANDSTÖTTER Hardy BRANDSTÖTTER H. Tour C - 75 km H Ü45
SWOBODA Peter SWOBODA P. Tour B - 140 km H Ü60
SCHÜTZ Christian SCHÜTZ C. Tour A - 200km H Ü45 TuS Fürstenfeldbruck
PILLICHSHAMMER Johann PILLICHSHAMMER J. Tour C - 75 km H Ü45
BURGER Robert BURGER R. Tour A - 200km H Ü60 deniflcycling.com  Pay now
KÜHHAS David KÜHHAS D. Handbike 25 km H HB RSC Heindl OÖ
BARESCH Stefan BARESCH S. Tour C - 75 km H U45 Radteam Leopoldschlag Al Carbo...
BAUER Andreas BAUER A. Tour B - 140 km H Ü45 Hypo Riders
MAYRHOFER Leopold MAYRHOFER L. Tour A - 200km H Ü45 URC Raiba Hainfeld
WRIGHT James WRIGHT J. Tour C - 75 km H Ü45 RadUNION Salzburg
SCHREMS Johann SCHREMS J. Tour B - 140 km H Ü45 Bike Friends Salzburg
HÖRNDLER Reinhard HÖRNDLER R. Tour C - 75 km H U45
LITZEL Steffen