Wipfel Trophy 2024

Date: 09. - 11.05.2024

Startlist

Name Competition Nation Cat Club Status
ZOGLAUER Gerald ZOGLAUER G. WipfelTrophy Strecke C M50 SV Gallneukirchen I Radsport
BARTL Johannes BARTL J. WipfelTrophy Strecke A M-AK Crew26
GIERLINGER Julia GIERLINGER J. WipfelTrophy Strecke A W30 velo.crew PopaFlo
SOLF Matthias SOLF M. WipfelTrophy Strecke B M50 Union XC-Club MĂĽhldorf-Wachau
LEITNER Klara LEITNER K. WipfelTrophy Strecke C W-JUN GranitBiker Kleinzell
SOLLER Reinhard SOLLER R. WipfelTrophy Strecke B M60 Union XC Club MĂĽhldorf
KARLINGER Tobias KARLINGER T. WipfelTrophy Strecke B M-AK Team Berglandfilm
KRAUS Fritz KRAUS F. WipfelTrophy Strecke B M60 RC ARBĂ– POLIZEI WIEN  Pay now
NEUBAUER Johannes NEUBAUER J. WipfelTrophy Strecke B M40 KĂĽrn-Berg-Radler
PĂ–CHTRAGER Elias PĂ–CHTRAGER E. WipfelTrophy Strecke C M-JUN GranitBiker Kleinzell
LIENBACHER Matthias LIENBACHER M. WipfelTrophy Strecke C M50 SU-Abtenau
GANSCH Thomas GANSCH T. WipfelTrophy Strecke B M40 Naturfreunde Frankenfels
TERGUSEK Klaus TERGUSEK K. WipfelTrophy Strecke B M40 InCaRe concepts
SAUPRIEGL Markus SAUPRIEGL M. WipfelTrophy Strecke B M30 Naturfreunde Frankenfels
LĂśFTINGER Marcel LĂśFTINGER M. WipfelTrophy Strecke A M-AK IRRE Racing Team
KALTENBACHER Helmut KALTENBACHER H. WipfelTrophy Strecke A M50 Nora Racing Team
PAMMER Alfred PAMMER A. WipfelTrophy Strecke A M40 cts - more.than.automation.
RINNOFNER Michael RINNOFNER M. WipfelTrophy Strecke A M-AK Pure HUMANPWR
SCHICKINGER Matthias SCHICKINGER M. WipfelTrophy Strecke C M-AK GSUF
ENSMANN Patrick ENSMANN P. WipfelTrophy Strecke B M30 KĂĽrn-Berg-Radler
HAGE Sören HAGE S. WipfelTrophy Strecke B M30  Pay now
SCHEDLBERGER Sarah SCHEDLBERGER S. WipfelTrophy Strecke B W-AK RadlRauschRacingTeam  Pay now
SCHĂ–RKHUBER Otto SCHĂ–RKHUBER O. WipfelTrophy Strecke C M60 KĂĽrn-Berg-Radler
SCHIER Petra SCHIER P. WipfelTrophy Strecke C W-AK Linz
ZĂ–TTL Andreas ZĂ–TTL A. WipfelTrophy Strecke B M40 KĂĽrn-Berg-Radler
DORNINGER Klemens DORNINGER K. WipfelTrophy Strecke B M30 2RadChaoten.com
KEUSCHLER Harald KEUSCHLER H. WipfelTrophy Strecke A M40 velo.crew PopaFlo
PRĂ–LL Andreas PRĂ–LL A. WipfelTrophy Strecke B M50 UNION Pettenbach Bike
KOLLER Willi KOLLER W. Roatmoar Alm Sprint E-Biker MO
EIBL Peter EIBL P. WipfelTrophy Strecke A M40 Bike Friends Salzburg
FRAUSCHER Josef FRAUSCHER J. WipfelTrophy Strecke B M60 Biketeam Borbet
KAJDOCSI David KAJDOCSI D. WipfelTrophy Strecke B M30 KĂĽrn-Berg-Radler
RITT Elias RITT E. WipfelTrophy Strecke B M-AK Radsport Schwödiauer
MARCHLER Alfred MARCHLER A. WipfelTrophy Strecke A M60 team janger
GRUBER Patrick GRUBER P. WipfelTrophy Strecke B M30 KĂĽrn-Berg-Radler
DRASCHAN Silvan DRASCHAN S. WipfelTrophy Strecke B M-AK KĂĽrn-Berg-Radler
CINDRIC Izidor CINDRIC I. WipfelTrophy Strecke B M30 KD Zverinice Sione Custom Bike...  Pay now
HEIGEL Stefan HEIGEL S. WipfelTrophy Strecke B M40 Bike team ginner
MARCHLER Sebastian MARCHLER S. WipfelTrophy Strecke C M-JUN team janger
RUMPFHUBER Stefan RUMPFHUBER S. WipfelTrophy Strecke B M40 2RadChaoten.com
LEIBETSEDER Yanick LEIBETSEDER Y. WipfelTrophy Strecke B M-AK GranitBiker Kleinzell
WASINGER Gerhard WASINGER G. WipfelTrophy Strecke B M50 KĂĽrn-Berg-Radler
LEIBETSEDER Mario LEIBETSEDER M. WipfelTrophy Strecke B M50 GranitBiker Kleinzell
PRANDNER Thomas PRANDNER T. WipfelTrophy Strecke C M50 OAK Bikecafe
PILZ Erich PILZ E. WipfelTrophy Strecke B M50 KĂĽrn-Berg-Radler
NETZL Kurt NETZL K. WipfelTrophy Strecke B M50
VOGL Helmut VOGL H. WipfelTrophy Strecke B M40 MTB Team Bucklige Welt
LĂ–SCHL Bernhard LĂ–SCHL B. WipfelTrophy Strecke A M30 Rcn Rochelt Niederneukirchen
TIEFENBACHER Christoph TIEFENBACHER C. WipfelTrophy Strecke B M50 Natufreunde Frankenfels
PRIESCHING Andreas PRIESCHING A. WipfelTrophy Strecke A M50 URC Sparkasse Renner Langenloi...
MAYER Matthias MAYER M. WipfelTrophy Strecke B M30 KĂĽrn-Berg-Radler
ZENZ Alice ZENZ A. WipfelTrophy Strecke A W40 LC Kapelln
WACHTLER Stephan WACHTLER S. WipfelTrophy Strecke A M30 Bike Team Kaiser
BAUER Julian BAUER J. WipfelTrophy Strecke B M40 RC ARBĂ– SK VĂ–EST
WIESINGER Eva WIESINGER E. WipfelTrophy Strecke C W60
KUGLER Josef KUGLER J. WipfelTrophy Strecke B M40 Naturfreunde Frankenfels
WEBERSDORFER Felix WEBERSDORFER F. WipfelTrophy Strecke B M30 grafikeria racing team powered...
KUGLER Martina KUGLER M. WipfelTrophy Strecke C W-AK Naturfreunde Frankenfels
All information on this website is non-binding and you should always apply to the official announcement on the website of the organizer.