HOOPER Barry
HOOPER B.
|
Tour A - 125 km |
|
M30 |
RC Maroitalia Racing Team |
RC Maroitalia Racing Team |
|
HAAS Johannes
HAAS J.
|
Tour A - 125 km |
|
M50 |
RC-Frankenmarkt |
|
|
MICHĂLER Ferdinand
MICHĂLER F.
|
Tour A - 125 km |
|
M30 |
RC Friedberg-Pinggau |
|
|
GANGL Thoma
GANGL T.
|
Tour A - 125 km |
|
M20 |
|
|
|
SCHERMANN Raffael
SCHERMANN R.
|
Tour A - 125 km |
|
M20 |
|
|
|
SIMETITS Herbert
SIMETITS H.
|
Tour A - 125 km |
|
M60 |
Nora Racing Team NĂ |
|
|
LIFKA Sebastian
LIFKA S.
|
Tour A - 125 km |
|
M20 |
RC ARBĂ SK VĂEST |
|
|
FRIEDL Julian
FRIEDL J.
|
Tour A - 125 km |
|
MU20 |
Deppn |
Deppn |
|
IMREK Ernst
IMREK E.
|
Tour A - 125 km |
|
M50 |
RSC ARBĂ SĂŒdburgenland |
RSC ARBĂ SĂŒdburgenland |
|
REINDL Johannes
REINDL J.
|
Handbike Tour A - 125 km |
|
HB |
RSC Heindl OĂ |
|
|
IMREK Tatjana
IMREK T.
|
Tour A - 125 km |
|
W20 |
|
RSC ARBĂ SĂŒdburgenland |
|
PFEIFHOFER Christof
PFEIFHOFER C.
|
Tour A - 125 km |
|
M20 |
|
|
|
SEEWALD Eva
SEEWALD E.
|
Tour A - 125 km |
|
W50 |
Aspin Cycling |
|
|
HĂLLER Andreas
HĂLLER A.
|
Tour A - 125 km |
|
M20 |
|
|
|
GHAHREMANI Patrick
GHAHREMANI P.
|
Tour A - 125 km |
|
M40 |
|
|
|
NIEDERSTĂTTER Dieter
NIEDERSTĂTTER D.
|
Tour A - 125 km |
|
M40 |
Union SporthĂŒtte.at |
|
|
KATĂ Zsolt
KATĂ Z.
|
Tour A - 125 km |
|
M40 |
|
ASPIN Cycling Team |
|
STEIRER Tobias
STEIRER T.
|
Tour A - 125 km |
|
M40 |
TriTeam Krems |
|
|
PAGAC Peter
PAGAC P.
|
Tour B - 55 km |
|
OA |
|
|
|
SCHILLER Ludwig
SCHILLER L.
|
Tour A - 125 km |
|
MĂ70 |
RSC-Wolfratshausen |
|
|
APFEL Susanne
APFEL S.
|
Tour A - 125 km |
|
W60 |
RSV 1895 Passau/SVG Ruhstorf |
|
|
JĂNOS Tomka
JĂNOS T.
|
Tour A - 125 km |
|
M20 |
Dr. BĂĄtorfi-Optimit |
Dr. BĂĄtorfi-Optimit |
|
PELKA Werner
PELKA W.
|
Tour A - 125 km |
|
M30 |
|
|
|
LEOPOLD Tristan
LEOPOLD T.
|
Tour A - 125 km |
|
MU20 |
Next Level Racing |
|
|
HAHN Karin
HAHN K.
|
Tour A - 125 km |
|
W50 |
RC Raaba |
|
|
KARGL Heinz
KARGL H.
|
Tour A - 125 km |
|
M60 |
Next Level Racing |
|
|
LANTHALER Kurt
LANTHALER K.
|
Tour A - 125 km |
|
M60 |
|
|
|
KITTINGER Reinhard
KITTINGER R.
|
Handbike Tour A - 125 km |
|
HB |
TSV Bike Total Hartberg |
|
|
GUNDOLF Manuel
GUNDOLF M.
|
Tour A - 125 km |
|
M30 |
Physio 1.0 Cycling Team |
|
|
SCHULZ-BACON Marc
SCHULZ-BACON M.
|
Tour A - 125 km |
|
M40 |
Kirchmair Cycling |
|
|
SOMMER Martin
SOMMER M.
|
Tour A - 125 km |
|
M50 |
RSV Passau |
RSV 1895 PASSAU - Team Arrivato/Run&Race |
|
TAUCHER Jörg
TAUCHER J.
|
Tour A - 125 km |
|
M40 |
Berhanrd Kohl Racing Team |
|
|
SUDIA Erwin
SUDIA E.
|
Tour A - 125 km |
|
M50 |
Union XC-Club MĂŒhldorf |
|
|
DREXLER Mario
DREXLER M.
|
Tour A - 125 km |
|
M40 |
|
|
|
VOLLMANN Patrick
VOLLMANN P.
|
Tour A - 125 km |
|
M30 |
|
SU Bikestore.cc - Team |
|
KAADEN Daniel
KAADEN D.
|
Tour A - 125 km |
|
M30 |
|
|
|
UNGER Alexander
UNGER A.
|
Tour A - 125 km |
|
M40 |
|
SU Bikestore.cc - Team |
|
HASLEHNER Alexandra
HASLEHNER A.
|
Tour A - 125 km |
|
W30 |
|
SU Bikestore.cc - Team |
|
VAN ROOY Oscar
VAN ROOY O.
|
Tour A - 125 km |
|
M40 |
RC Maroitalia Racing Team |
RC Maroitalia Racing Team |
|
WAGENSONNER Alfred
WAGENSONNER A.
|
Tour A - 125 km |
|
M40 |
X-C MĂŒhldorf |
|
|
AUER Christian
AUER C.
|
Tour A - 125 km |
|
M50 |
RC Neufeld |
|
|
PESZAT Lubos
PESZAT L.
|
Tour A - 125 km |
|
M40 |
Open Cycling Academy |
|
|
BORRIS Bernhard
BORRIS B.
|
Tour A - 125 km |
|
M50 |
TEAM BIKE FIVE |
|
|
DIVIS Walter
DIVIS W.
|
Tour A - 125 km |
|
M50 |
|
|
|
MOSER-WRIGHT Eric
MOSER-WRIGHT E.
|
Tour B - 55 km |
|
OA |
RadUNION Salzburg |
|
|
OLBERG Steven
OLBERG S.
|
Tour B - 55 km |
|
OA |
SVS Endurance |
|
|
LORENZ Fritz
LORENZ F.
|
Tour A - 125 km |
|
M50 |
|
SPEED PLANET |
|
FREILER Barbara
FREILER B.
|
Tour B - 55 km |
|
OA |
SVS Endurance |
|
|
NĂSSLER Manfred
NĂSSLER M.
|
Tour A - 125 km |
|
M50 |
|
|
|
RAMPASEK Michal
RAMPASEK M.
|
Tour A - 125 km |
|
M30 |
|
|
|
KOHLFĂRST Dieter
KOHLFĂRST D.
|
Tour A - 125 km |
|
M50 |
USC Trofaiach |
|
|
FLIESSER Harald
FLIESSER H.
|
Tour A - 125 km |
|
M40 |
Takamaka |
|
|
VRBA Peter
VRBA P.
|
Tour A - 125 km |
|
M50 |
Skalicke trdla |
|
|
KLEIBL Karin
KLEIBL K.
|
Tour A - 125 km |
|
W50 |
|
SPEED PLANET |
|
OMAR Bernard
OMAR B.
|
Tour A - 125 km |
|
M40 |
Team Turbo Tropovci |
|
|
URBAN JĂŒrgen
URBAN J.
|
Tour A - 125 km |
|
M40 |
RC Grafenbach |
RC Grafenbach |
|
RATH Alexander
RATH A.
|
Tour A - 125 km |
|
M50 |
|
SPEED PLANET |
|
KLUCSARITS Mario
KLUCSARITS M.
|
Tour A - 125 km |
|
M30 |
|
|
|
BRAUNSBERGER Gregor
BRAUNSBERGER G.
|
Tour A - 125 km |
|
M40 |
|
RC Maroitalia Racing Team |
|
WINTER Reinhard
WINTER R.
|
Tour A - 125 km |
|
M60 |
|
|
|
FISCHAK Thomas
FISCHAK T.
|
Tour A - 125 km |
|
M30 |
|
|
|
HINTERHOLZER Jakob
HINTERHOLZER J.
|
Tour A - 125 km |
|
M20 |
|
|
|
LIBOWITZKY Barbara
LIBOWITZKY B.
|
Tour A - 125 km |
|
W40 |
|
SPEED PLANET |
|
GĂSS Rudolf
GĂSS R.
|
Tour A - 125 km |
|
M50 |
KSV Flughafen Wien |
|
|
GALFUSZ Christoph
GALFUSZ C.
|
Tour A - 125 km |
|
M20 |
|
|
|
KOPPER Dominik
KOPPER D.
|
Tour A - 125 km |
|
M30 |
Sport Haderer |
|
|
MĂHL Sabine
MĂHL S.
|
Tour A - 125 km |
|
W40 |
|
|
|
SCHROFF Josef
SCHROFF J.
|
Tour A - 125 km |
|
M40 |
RC DANA Pyhrn-Priel |
|
|
HOPFGARTNER Barbara
HOPFGARTNER B.
|
Tour A - 125 km |
|
W30 |
Top Team Tri /JoeBara Tri Team |
|
|
SYPOSS Zoltan
SYPOSS Z.
|
Tour A - 125 km |
|
M50 |
|
SPEED PLANET |
|
AUINGER Andreas
AUINGER A.
|
Tour A - 125 km |
|
M40 |
|
|
|
THEVESSEN Andreas
THEVESSEN A.
|
Tour A - 125 km |
|
M40 |
Bike Team Borbet |
|
|
RĂSSLER Heinz
RĂSSLER H.
|
Tour A - 125 km |
|
M60 |
RLC Mörbisch |
RLC Mörbisch MIX |
|
DEPPNER Peter
DEPPNER P.
|
Tour A - 125 km |
|
M40 |
|
SPEED PLANET |
|
MALECEK Manuel
MALECEK M.
|
Tour B - 55 km |
|
OA |
|
|
|
STUDIRACH Sandra
STUDIRACH S.
|
Tour A - 125 km |
|
|
Radsport Schwödiauer |
|
|
PRENNER Rene
PRENNER R.
|
Tour A - 125 km |
|
M30 |
|
|
|
BOHMANN Andreas
BOHMANN A.
|
Tour A - 125 km |
|
M50 |
|
SPEED PLANET |
|
MELISEK Martin
MELISEK M.
|
Tour A - 125 km |
|
M30 |
|
|
|
FRĂSCHL Gerhard
FRĂSCHL G.
|
Tour A - 125 km |
|
M50 |
TUS Cacka Feldbach |
|
|
BUCHEGGER Gerhard
BUCHEGGER G.
|
Tour A - 125 km |
|
M50 |
Triathleten aus Grafenegg |
|
|
KIRCHMAYER Roman
KIRCHMAYER R.
|
Tour A - 125 km |
|
M50 |
|
SPEED PLANET |
|
SIMETITS Edeltraud
SIMETITS E.
|
Tour A - 125 km |
|
W50 |
Nora Racing Team NĂ |
|
|
FEUCHTNER GĂŒnther
FEUCHTNER G.
|
Tour A - 125 km |
|
M60 |
RC ARBà Wörgl |
|
|
KRESSNIK Alfred
KRESSNIK A.
|
Tour A - 125 km |
|
M50 |
|
|
|
PINTER Claus
PINTER C.
|
Tour A - 125 km |
|
M40 |
|
|
|
WOLF-EBERL Anita
WOLF-EBERL A.
|
Tour A - 125 km |
|
|
Team Anita |
|
|
MIKLOVIÄ ÄœuboĆĄ
|
Tour A - 125 km |
|
M40 |
BAYNACH Cycling club |
BAYNACH Cycling Club |
|
SPINKA Michaela
SPINKA M.
|
Tour A - 125 km |
|
|
Team Radsport Schwödiauer |
Team Radsport Schwödiauer |
|
KAROLYI Mark
KAROLYI M.
|
Tour A - 125 km |
|
M30 |
ASPIN Cycling Team |
ASPIN Cycling Team |
|
KRUK Anton
KRUK A.
|
Tour B - 55 km |
|
OA |
RC ARBà Wörgl |
|
|
MAYER Matthias
MAYER M.
|
Tour A - 125 km |
|
M30 |
KĂŒrn-Berg-Radler-Racing Team |
KĂŒrnBergRadler Racing Team |
|
BRANDL Markus K.
BRANDL M.
|
Tour A - 125 km |
|
M40 |
Sv St.martin /gr |
|
|
BUCHEGGER Lisa
BUCHEGGER L.
|
Tour A - 125 km |
|
W20 |
Triathleten aus Grafenegg |
|
|
FREWEIN Chiristian
FREWEIN C.
|
Tour A - 125 km |
|
M30 |
ASPIN Cycling Team |
ASPIN Cycling Team |
|
PLATZER Gunter
PLATZER G.
|
Tour A - 125 km |
|
M40 |
RC ARBà Wörgl |
|
|
GRUBER Fabian
GRUBER F.
|
Tour A - 125 km |
|
M20 |
|
RSC ARBĂ SĂŒdburgenland |
|
FOLLY Stefan
FOLLY S.
|
Tour A - 125 km |
|
|
|
Team Lagerhaus Weinv. Mitte |
|
STRELEC Christoph
STRELEC C.
|
Tour A - 125 km |
|
M20 |
|
DoFlHo |
|
HAVRILLA Gabriel
HAVRILLA G.
|
Tour A - 125 km |
|
M40 |
BAYNACH Cycling club |
BAYNACH Cycling Club |
|
IMREK Dominik
IMREK D.
|
Tour A - 125 km |
|
M20 |
|
RSC ARBĂ SĂŒdburgenland |
|
MATZKA Herwig
MATZKA H.
|
Tour A - 125 km |
|
|
|
Team Lagerhaus Weinv. Mitte |
|
STRELEC Heinz
STRELEC H.
|
Tour A - 125 km |
|
M60 |
|
DoFlHo |
|
HAVRILA Pavel
HAVRILA P.
|
Tour A - 125 km |
|
M60 |
BAYNACH Cycling club |
BAYNACH Cycling Club |
|
ASCHAUER Tobias
ASCHAUER T.
|
Tour A - 125 km |
|
M20 |
|
|
|
KOWALCZYK Gregor
KOWALCZYK G.
|
Tour A - 125 km |
|
|
Gravelkings Kumberg |
|
|
STARIBACHER Peter
STARIBACHER P.
|
Tour A - 125 km |
|
|
|
Team Lagerhaus Weinv. Mitte |
|
STRELEC Alexander
STRELEC A.
|
Tour A - 125 km |
|
M20 |
|
DoFlHo |
|
FELLNER Andreas
FELLNER A.
|
Tour A - 125 km |
|
M40 |
|
|
|
SZĂSZ Szabolcs
SZĂSZ S.
|
Tour A - 125 km |
|
M40 |
|
|
|
ASCHAUER Sebastian
ASCHAUER S.
|
Tour A - 125 km |
|
M20 |
|
|
|
SVAJGER Kristijan
SVAJGER K.
|
Tour A - 125 km |
|
|
|
|
|
FELLNER Andreas
FELLNER A.
|
Tour B - 55 km |
|
OA |
|
|
|
GRAF Josef
GRAF J.
|
Tour A - 125 km |
|
|
|
Team Lagerhaus Weinv. Mitte |
|
SZĂCS Oliver
SZĂCS O.
|
Tour B - 55 km |
|
OA |
|
|
|
GRUBMĂLLER Franz
GRUBMĂLLER F.
|
Tour B - 55 km |
|
OA |
|
|
|
KATĂ Attila
KATĂ A.
|
Tour A - 125 km |
|
M40 |
|
ASPIN Cycling Team |
|
LISKO Stefanie
LISKO S.
|
Tour A - 125 km |
|
W30 |
RadUNION Salzburg |
|
|
DIEM Christian
DIEM C.
|
Tour A - 125 km |
|
M30 |
|
|
|
SCHMIDT Reinhard
SCHMIDT R.
|
Tour A - 125 km |
|
M50 |
|
|
|
ALTENDORFER Max
ALTENDORFER M.
|
Tour A - 125 km |
|
M20 |
Steelrunners Linz |
Steelrunners Linz |
|
WALECZEK Walter
WALECZEK W.
|
Tour A - 125 km |
|
M50 |
|
|
|
ROESSLER Max
ROESSLER M.
|
Tour A - 125 km |
|
M40 |
|
|
|
RAMETSTEINER Mario
RAMETSTEINER M.
|
Tour A - 125 km |
|
M20 |
|
Steelrunners Linz |
|
TARBAUER Jan
TARBAUER J.
|
Tour B - 55 km |
|
OA |
|
|
|
UNTERHUBER Heli
UNTERHUBER H.
|
Tour A - 125 km |
|
M50 |
Kirchmair Cycling Team |
|
|
JUTZ Patrick
JUTZ P.
|
Tour A - 125 km |
|
M30 |
|
|
|
HĂRTH Franz
HĂRTH F.
|
Tour A - 125 km |
|
M50 |
|
|
|
LUGSTEINER Adi
LUGSTEINER A.
|
Tour A - 125 km |
|
M50 |
Rc Arbö Tom Tailor Wörgl |
|
|
RENNER Josef
RENNER J.
|
Tour A - 125 km |
|
M20 |
|
|
|
GRAF Konrad
GRAF K.
|
Tour A - 125 km |
|
|
|
|
|
MARLOVITS Ernst
MARLOVITS E.
|
Tour A - 125 km |
|
MĂ70 |
RSG Grosspetersdorf |
|
|
FURLIC Florian
FURLIC F.
|
Tour A - 125 km |
|
M40 |
HILL Racingteam |
|
|
SIVICH Christoph
SIVICH C.
|
Tour A - 125 km |
|
M40 |
Tri4fun Union Klosterneuburg |
|
|
KLUG Daniel
KLUG D.
|
Tour A - 125 km |
|
M30 |
|
|
|
ANGST Robert
ANGST R.
|
Tour A - 125 km |
|
M40 |
Angst Group Cycling Team |
|
|
STROHMAYER Thomas
STROHMAYER T.
|
Tour A - 125 km |
|
M40 |
|
|
|
HĂSL Harald
HĂSL H.
|
Tour B - 55 km |
|
OA |
|
|
|
ULLISCH Johannes
ULLISCH J.
|
Tour A - 125 km |
|
|
Team Lagerhaus Weinv.Mitte |
Team Lagerhaus Weinv. Mitte |
|
EDER Christian
EDER C.
|
Tour A - 125 km |
|
M40 |
RC ARBà Wörgl |
|
|
PICHLER Clemens
PICHLER C.
|
Tour A - 125 km |
|
M30 |
|
|
|
WEBB Andrew
WEBB A.
|
Tour A - 125 km |
|
M40 |
|
|
|
ARCINUE Joy
ARCINUE J.
|
Tour B - 55 km |
|
OA |
Noypi Ako |
|
|
HAFERGUT Johannes
HAFERGUT J.
|
Tour A - 125 km |
|
M20 |
RC Maroitalia Racing Team |
RC Maroitalia Racing Team |
|
HOEBER Mario
HOEBER M.
|
Tour A - 125 km |
|
|
RTM Korneuburg |
RTM Korneuburg |
|
STROHMER Barbara
STROHMER B.
|
Tour A - 125 km |
|
W30 |
|
|
|
SCHEFER Katharina
SCHEFER K.
|
Tour A - 125 km |
|
|
RTM Korneuburg |
RTM Korneuburg |
|
BERNKOPF Franz X.
BERNKOPF F.
|
Tour A - 125 km |
|
M60 |
|
|
|
RINNERGSCHWENDTNER Janina
RINNERGSCHWENDTNER J.
|
Tour B - 55 km |
|
OA |
|
|
|
WLADKOWSKI Thomas
WLADKOWSKI T.
|
Tour A - 125 km |
|
M40 |
Rad Fuchs |
|
|
SCHACHLHUBER Petra
SCHACHLHUBER P.
|
Tour A - 125 km |
|
|
|
|
|
SPIELAUER Christian
SPIELAUER C.
|
Tour A - 125 km |
|
M20 |
|
|
|
BOSCH Klaus
BOSCH K.
|
Tour A - 125 km |
|
M50 |
|
|
|
WOINAR Christian
WOINAR C.
|
Tour A - 125 km |
|
M50 |
|
Geriatrieradler Gerasdorf |
|
SCHULZ Harald
SCHULZ H.
|
Tour A - 125 km |
|
M50 |
|
|
|
PERAUER Alexander
PERAUER A.
|
Tour A - 125 km |
|
|
TreppenfĂŒchse Biketeam |
TreppenfĂŒchse Biketeam |
|
BOSCH Maria
BOSCH M.
|
Tour A - 125 km |
|
W40 |
|
|
|
UNTERMOSER Christian
UNTERMOSER C.
|
Tour A - 125 km |
|
M40 |
|
|
|
IPSER Helmut
IPSER H.
|
Tour A - 125 km |
|
M60 |
|
|
|
WERNER Christian
WERNER C.
|
Tour A - 125 km |
|
M40 |
VICC Racing Division |
VICC Racing Division |
|
KRIEGER Christoph
KRIEGER C.
|
Tour A - 125 km |
|
M40 |
Malziland |
|
|
KAPELLER Christoph
KAPELLER C.
|
Tour A - 125 km |
|
M50 |
ARBĂ RC Trumau |
|
|
HORAK Philipp
HORAK P.
|
Tour A - 125 km |
|
M40 |
|
|
|
PAYR Michael
PAYR M.
|
Tour A - 125 km |
|
M30 |
|
|
|
ZWACHTE Jan
ZWACHTE J.
|
Tour A - 125 km |
|
MU20 |
|
|
|
HEJL Jan
HEJL J.
|
Tour A - 125 km |
|
M40 |
CK Petrovice |
|
|
BĂLZLBAUER Martin
BĂLZLBAUER M.
|
Tour A - 125 km |
|
M30 |
Die Zuagrastn |
|
|
KLAWATSCH Rudolf
KLAWATSCH R.
|
Tour A - 125 km |
|
M30 |
|
RLC Mörbisch 7 |
|
GRAF Marcus
GRAF M.
|
Tour A - 125 km |
|
M40 |
|
|
|
GRUBER Manfred
GRUBER M.
|
Tour A - 125 km |
|
M50 |
Bike Next 125 Cycling Team |
|
|
SELECKY Marcel
SELECKY M.
|
Tour A - 125 km |
|
M20 |
|
|
|
WALLNER Martin
WALLNER M.
|
Tour A - 125 km |
|
|
Cycle Team Tulln |
|
|
SOMMER Herbert
SOMMER H.
|
Tour A - 125 km |
|
M40 |
RLC Mörbisch |
RLC Mörbisch 7 |
|
SNITKA Silvester
SNITKA S.
|
Tour A - 125 km |
|
M50 |
CK Falange Bratislava |
|
|
GLAUNINGER Werner
GLAUNINGER W.
|
Tour A - 125 km |
|
M50 |
BikeWorks Race-Team |
|
|
STĂGER Martin
STĂGER M.
|
Tour A - 125 km |
|
M40 |
RC sunpor St. Pölten |
|
|
PETRAN Matej
PETRAN M.
|
Tour A - 125 km |
|
M30 |
|
|
|
SULZENBACHER Johann
SULZENBACHER J.
|
Tour A - 125 km |
|
M50 |
RC Wörgl |
|
|
EBENFĂHRER Reini
EBENFĂHRER R.
|
Tour A - 125 km |
|
M50 |
LRC P. Max Almtal |
|
|
LĂSTENĂDER Klaus
LĂSTENĂDER K.
|
Tour A - 125 km |
|
M60 |
RTR Weiz |
|
|
STROMMER Torsten
STROMMER T.
|
Tour A - 125 km |
|
M40 |
|
|
|
SCHĂFFL Emil Theo
SCHĂFFL E.
|
Tour A - 125 km |
|
MU20 |
kein Verein |
|
|
ZEHETHOFER GĂŒnther
ZEHETHOFER G.
|
Tour A - 125 km |
|
M40 |
|
|
|
PANEK Hannes
PANEK H.
|
Tour A - 125 km |
|
M40 |
|
|
|
MĂNZENRIEDER Peter
MĂNZENRIEDER P.
|
Tour A - 125 km |
|
M40 |
|
|
|
PLANER Michael
PLANER M.
|
Tour A - 125 km |
|
M40 |
AK KĂ€rnten |
|
|
PLATZER Gernot
PLATZER G.
|
Tour A - 125 km |
|
M50 |
RC ARBà Wörgl |
|
|
PICHLER Johannes
PICHLER J.
|
Tour A - 125 km |
|
M20 |
Bike the bugles krumbach |
|
|
ROTHDEUTSCH Manfred
ROTHDEUTSCH M.
|
Tour A - 125 km |
|
M40 |
|
|
|
BIRCHMANN Claus
BIRCHMANN C.
|
Tour A - 125 km |
|
M50 |
|
LaxAch |
|
LI Shaoqing
LI S.
|
Tour A - 125 km |
|
M30 |
Lanterne Rouge LR.SCM |
Lanterne Rouge LR.SCM |
|
SPONER JĂŒrgen
SPONER J.
|
Tour A - 125 km |
|
M40 |
LTC Seewinkel |
|
|
BIELIK Frantisek
BIELIK F.
|
Tour A - 125 km |
|
M60 |
|
|
|
EICHLER Tanja
EICHLER T.
|
Tour A - 125 km |
|
W50 |
|
Barolo |
|
GONSCHOR Michael
GONSCHOR M.
|
Tour A - 125 km |
|
|
|
|
|
ROTHDEUTSCH Lukas
ROTHDEUTSCH L.
|
Tour A - 125 km |
|
MU20 |
|
|
|
MĂLLER Gerhard
MĂLLER G.
|
Tour A - 125 km |
|
M50 |
|
LaxAch |
|
PFEIFFENBERGER Brigitte
PFEIFFENBERGER B.
|
Tour A - 125 km |
|
W30 |
BikeWorks Race-Team |
|
|
THIARD-LAFORET Thomas
THIARD-LAFORET T.
|
Tour A - 125 km |
|
M40 |
|
|
|
MAYNHARDT Gerhard
MAYNHARDT G.
|
Tour A - 125 km |
|
M50 |
|
|
|
GROSSAUER Rene
GROSSAUER R.
|
Tour A - 125 km |
|
M40 |
RC Gruppetto Graz |
|
|
FĂHRER Andrea
FĂHRER A.
|
Tour A - 125 km |
|
W40 |
|
Barolo |
|
SĂFFEL Stefan
SĂFFEL S.
|
Tour A - 125 km |
|
M30 |
Team Hazarad |
|
|
CZIGĂNY BalĂĄzs
CZIGĂNY B.
|
Tour A - 125 km |
|
M40 |
|
|
|
KLEEMANN Peter
KLEEMANN P.
|
Tour A - 125 km |
|
|
|
|
|
GRAFL Patrick
GRAFL P.
|
Tour A - 125 km |
|
M30 |
|
Rusty Storks |
|
LIENDL Daniel
LIENDL D.
|
Tour B - 55 km |
|
OA |
|
|
|
VOGRIN Rudolf
VOGRIN R.
|
Tour A - 125 km |
|
M50 |
|
|
|
VAN LINTHOUDT Ralph-Christian
VAN LINTHOUDT R.
|
Tour A - 125 km |
|
M20 |
Sports Monkeys Triathlon Club |
|
|
LUCKENBERGER Ronald
LUCKENBERGER R.
|
Tour A - 125 km |
|
M40 |
RLC Mörbisch |
RLC Mörbisch 1 |
|
STEINER Philipp
STEINER P.
|
Tour A - 125 km |
|
M30 |
|
Rusty Storks |
|
BUHIC Branislav
BUHIC B.
|
Tour A - 125 km |
|
M40 |
Bk Rotor Koprivnica |
Buhic Racing Team |
|
SCHERR Mario
SCHERR M.
|
Tour A - 125 km |
|
M20 |
RADFUCHS |
|
|
BREITHUT Wolfgang
BREITHUT W.
|
Tour A - 125 km |
|
M40 |
RSC Thermenregion |
|
|
PFEIFFER Christoph
PFEIFFER C.
|
Tour A - 125 km |
|
M30 |
|
RLC Mörbisch 1 |
|
ROSSI Rene
ROSSI R.
|
Tour A - 125 km |
|
M30 |
ARBĂ RC SK VĂEST |
|
|
REINPRECHT Christian
REINPRECHT C.
|
Tour A - 125 km |
|
M30 |
RLC - Mörbisch |
RLC Mörbisch 1 |
|
KAHLFUSS Christian
KAHLFUSS C.
|
Tour A - 125 km |
|
M50 |
Constantia Teich |
|
|
WINKLER Thomas
WINKLER T.
|
Tour A - 125 km |
|
M20 |
Lg Apfelland |
|
|
HEIGL GĂŒnter
HEIGL G.
|
Tour A - 125 km |
|
M50 |
RLC Mörbisch |
RLC Mörbisch 2 |
|
LANG Gerald
LANG G.
|
Tour A - 125 km |
|
M50 |
|
RLC Mörbisch 2 |
|
IVASHCHUK Viktoriya
IVASHCHUK V.
|
Tour A - 125 km |
|
W30 |
|
RSV 1895 PASSAU - Team Arrivato/Run&Race |
|
TOTH Wolfram
TOTH W.
|
Tour A - 125 km |
|
M50 |
RLC Mörbisch |
RLC Mörbisch 2 |
|
JĂNNEMANN Christian
JĂNNEMANN C.
|
Tour A - 125 km |
|
M50 |
|
|
|
PAUL Alexander
PAUL A.
|
Tour A - 125 km |
|
M30 |
|
|
|
UNGER Wolfgang
UNGER W.
|
Tour A - 125 km |
|
M40 |
RLC Mörbisch |
RLC Mörbisch 2 |
|
KRENN Benjamin
KRENN B.
|
Tour B - 55 km |
|
OA |
|
|
|
HENECKER Robert
HENECKER R.
|
Tour A - 125 km |
|
M50 |
RLC Mörbisch |
RLC Mörbisch 3 |
|
HAUSER Josef
HAUSER J.
|
Tour B - 55 km |
|
OA |
|
|
|
BACHER Michael
BACHER M.
|
Tour A - 125 km |
|
M40 |
RLC Mörbisch |
RLC Mörbisch 3 |
|
TELFNER Manuel
TELFNER M.
|
Tour A - 125 km |
|
MU20 |
Team Blacksheep Portixol Group |
Team Mooserwirt |
|
GĂSTL Manfred
GĂSTL M.
|
Tour A - 125 km |
|
|
Team Lagerhaus Weinv.Mitte |
Team Lagerhaus Weinv. Mitte |
|
UNGER Gerhard
UNGER G.
|
Tour A - 125 km |
|
M50 |
RLC Mörbisch |
RLC Mörbisch 3 |
|
WENZL Ronald
WENZL R.
|
Tour A - 125 km |
|
M40 |
RLC Mörbisch |
RLC Mörbisch 3 |
|
PRĂCKLER Thomas
PRĂCKLER T.
|
Tour A - 125 km |
|
M40 |
RLC Mörbisch |
RLC Mörbisch 4 |
|
AUGUSTINI Oliver
AUGUSTINI O.
|
Tour B - 55 km |
|
OA |
|
|
|
CARTERET Olivier
CARTERET O.
|
Tour A - 125 km |
|
M50 |
P3 Trisports Team |
|
|
TOTH Robert
TOTH R.
|
Tour A - 125 km |
|
M30 |
RLC Mörbisch |
RLC Mörbisch 4 |
|
STOCKREITER Jörg
STOCKREITER J.
|
Tour A - 125 km |
|
|
Alpin X |
|
|
ERNST Siegfried
ERNST S.
|
Tour A - 125 km |
|
M60 |
RLC Mörbisch |
RLC Mörbisch 4 |
|
STROHMAYER Norbert
STROHMAYER N.
|
Tour A - 125 km |
|
M50 |
RLC Mörbisch |
RLC Mörbisch 4 |
|
KALLINKA Martin
KALLINKA M.
|
Tour A - 125 km |
|
|
RC Spitzerberg |
|
|
BLAZEG Manfred
BLAZEG M.
|
Tour A - 125 km |
|
M40 |
|
RLC Mörbisch 5 |
|
HAAS Martin
HAAS M.
|
Tour A - 125 km |
|
M30 |
Moos Racing Team |
|
|
STARKER Lukas
STARKER L.
|
Tour A - 125 km |
|
M50 |
|
|
|
FISCHL Werner
FISCHL W.
|
Tour A - 125 km |
|
M50 |
RLC Mörbisch |
RLC Mörbisch 5 |
|
RUBY Marco
RUBY M.
|
Tour A - 125 km |
|
M20 |
|
Vintage Vehicle Club |
|
ECKER Herbert
ECKER H.
|
Tour A - 125 km |
|
M60 |
Bike Team Borbet |
|
|
TOBLER Erich
TOBLER E.
|
Tour A - 125 km |
|
M50 |
RLC Mörbisch |
RLC Mörbisch 5 |
|
MUNCAN David
MUNCAN D.
|
Tour A - 125 km |
|
M20 |
|
|
|
HUBER Martin
HUBER M.
|
Tour A - 125 km |
|
M50 |
|
RLC Mörbisch 5 |
|
KOGLER Stefan
KOGLER S.
|
Tour A - 125 km |
|
M40 |
|
|
|
POSCH Bernhard
POSCH B.
|
Tour A - 125 km |
|
M40 |
RLC Mörbisch |
RLC Mörbisch 6 |
|
BERG Walter
BERG W.
|
Tour A - 125 km |
|
M60 |
RLC Mörbisch |
RLC Mörbisch 6 |
|
TAGLIEBER Felix
TAGLIEBER F.
|
Tour A - 125 km |
|
M20 |
|
Vintage Vehicle Club |
|
LUCKENBERGER Gerald
LUCKENBERGER G.
|
Tour A - 125 km |
|
M40 |
RLC Mörbisch |
RLC Mörbisch 6 |
|
SCHĂLL Herbert
SCHĂLL H.
|
Tour A - 125 km |
|
M40 |
|
RLC Mörbisch 6 |
|
BODISELITSCH Bernd
BODISELITSCH B.
|
Tour A - 125 km |
|
M50 |
Imprint Analytics Racing Team |
|
|
SCHĂTZ Johann
SCHĂTZ J.
|
Tour A - 125 km |
|
M50 |
|
RLC Mörbisch 7 |
|
HOLZER Ewald
HOLZER E.
|
Tour A - 125 km |
|
M50 |
TSV Bike Total Hartberg |
Vintage Vehicle Club |
|
GODO Ferenc
GODO F.
|
Tour A - 125 km |
|
M30 |
Team Econix-CR |
|
|
KNITEL Philipp
KNITEL P.
|
Tour A - 125 km |
|
M20 |
OMV Racing Team |
|
|
UNGER Joachim
UNGER J.
|
Tour A - 125 km |
|
M40 |
TSV BikeTotal Hartberg |
|
|
HARFMANN Tobias
HARFMANN T.
|
Tour A - 125 km |
|
M30 |
Mountainbiker.at [am See] |
|
|
PAYR Horst
PAYR H.
|
Tour A - 125 km |
|
M50 |
Eifeler Austria Plasma Beschic... |
|
|
KOLLER Sebastian
KOLLER S.
|
Tour A - 125 km |
|
M20 |
|
|
|
KERN GĂŒnter
KERN G.
|
Tour A - 125 km |
|
M50 |
Racingteam Haiming |
|
|
SEBESTYEN Gabor
SEBESTYEN G.
|
Tour A - 125 km |
|
M40 |
|
|
|
JAKOB Susanne
JAKOB S.
|
Tour A - 125 km |
|
W50 |
Team Sportordination |
|
|
SCHULLER Markus
SCHULLER M.
|
Tour A - 125 km |
|
M20 |
|
|
|
GUNZ Lukas Wenzel
GUNZ L.
|
Tour A - 125 km |
|
|
|
|
|
GURTNER Marcus
GURTNER M.
|
Tour A - 125 km |
|
|
|
|
|
KOVĂCS Attila
KOVĂCS A.
|
Tour A - 125 km |
|
M50 |
|
|
|
GURTNER Martina
GURTNER M.
|
Tour A - 125 km |
|
|
|
|
|
GRAMMERSTĂTTER Sebastian
GRAMMERSTĂTTER S.
|
Tour A - 125 km |
|
M20 |
|
|
|
KAUFMANN Michael
KAUFMANN M.
|
Tour A - 125 km |
|
M50 |
FREE EAGLE Fun Racing Team |
|
|
PREPROST Gerhard
PREPROST G.
|
Tour A - 125 km |
|
M50 |
ATUS Voitsberg |
|
|
MEISSL Maximilian
MEISSL M.
|
Tour A - 125 km |
|
|
|
|
|
DEUTSCHMANN Andreas
DEUTSCHMANN A.
|
Tour A - 125 km |
|
M40 |
ATUS Voitsberg |
|
|
FELLINGER-HADER Johanna
FELLINGER-HADER J.
|
Tour A - 125 km |
|
W30 |
|
|
|
SUPPANSCHITZ Heinz
SUPPANSCHITZ H.
|
Tour A - 125 km |
|
M40 |
Cafe Monet |
|
|
KUBIS Peter
KUBIS P.
|
Tour A - 125 km |
|
M50 |
RLC Mörbisch |
RLC Mörbisch MIX |
|
TSCHERNY Dieter
TSCHERNY D.
|
Tour A - 125 km |
|
M50 |
|
|
|
KULUNSCHIC Roman
KULUNSCHIC R.
|
Tour A - 125 km |
|
M50 |
RLC Mörbisch |
RLC Mörbisch MIX |
|
SCHĂNAUER Petra
SCHĂNAUER P.
|
Tour A - 125 km |
|
W40 |
RC Arbö Felbermayr Wels |
|
|
PISTOVÄĂK Roman
PISTOVÄĂK R.
|
Tour A - 125 km |
|
M50 |
|
|
|
KULUNSCHIC Astrid
KULUNSCHIC A.
|
Tour A - 125 km |
|
W50 |
RLC Mörbisch |
RLC Mörbisch MIX |
|
LIPUSCH Heiko
LIPUSCH H.
|
Tour A - 125 km |
|
M40 |
Cyclones Team Mökriach |
|
|
PFEIFFER Wolfgang
PFEIFFER W.
|
Tour A - 125 km |
|
M50 |
RLC Mörbisch |
RLC Mörbisch 7 |
|
FELLINGER Alexander
FELLINGER A.
|
Tour A - 125 km |
|
M30 |
|
|
|
GRUBER Robert
GRUBER R.
|
Tour A - 125 km |
|
M50 |
|
|
|
SCHĂNAUER Thomas
SCHĂNAUER T.
|
Tour A - 125 km |
|
MU20 |
RC Arbö Felbermayr Wels |
|
|
PUTSCHĂGL Reinhard
PUTSCHĂGL R.
|
Tour A - 125 km |
|
M40 |
TRI Team Sportivo |
|
|
NIERULA Dominik
NIERULA D.
|
Tour A - 125 km |
|
M20 |
RadUNION Salzburg |
|
|
RIEDER Daniela
RIEDER D.
|
Tour A - 125 km |
|
W30 |
|
|
|
SCHLAPSCHY Gerhard
SCHLAPSCHY G.
|
Tour A - 125 km |
|
M60 |
|
|
|
KRESSNIK Paul
KRESSNIK P.
|
Tour A - 125 km |
|
M20 |
|
|
|
STREMNITZER Wolfgang
STREMNITZER W.
|
Tour A - 125 km |
|
M60 |
|
|
|
SCHĂNAUER GĂŒnther
SCHĂNAUER G.
|
Tour A - 125 km |
|
M50 |
RC Arbö Felbermayr Wels |
|
|
TANTSCHER Dominik
TANTSCHER D.
|
Tour A - 125 km |
|
M20 |
|
|
|
STURM Marko
STURM M.
|
Tour A - 125 km |
|
M40 |
G35 Lodge |
|
|
GERGELY Szabolcs
GERGELY S.
|
Tour A - 125 km |
|
M50 |
Velocitta |
|
|
LABENBACHER Thomas
LABENBACHER T.
|
Tour A - 125 km |
|
M50 |
|
|
|
BRUGGER Reinhard
BRUGGER R.
|
Tour A - 125 km |
|
M60 |
|
|
|
STAUDINGER GĂŒnther
STAUDINGER G.
|
Tour A - 125 km |
|
M50 |
Team vegan.at |
|
|
PLANK Burkhard
PLANK B.
|
Tour A - 125 km |
|
M60 |
RC Pekomo |
|
|
HNIDA Alexander
HNIDA A.
|
Tour A - 125 km |
|
M40 |
A & M Kfz Meisterwerkstatt |
|
|
FRITSCH Michael
FRITSCH M.
|
Tour A - 125 km |
|
M40 |
USC Trofaiach am Start |
|
|
OTT Thomas
OTT T.
|
Tour A - 125 km |
|
M40 |
ARBĂ RC Trumau |
ARBĂ RC Trumau |
|
SENEL Cornelia
SENEL C.
|
Tour A - 125 km |
|
W40 |
|
|
|
KIRCH Mario
KIRCH M.
|
Tour A - 125 km |
|
M30 |
RadUNION Salzburg |
|
|
VOETSCH Gregor
VOETSCH G.
|
Tour A - 125 km |
|
M40 |
|
|
|
HUBER JĂŒrgen
HUBER J.
|
Tour A - 125 km |
|
M30 |
ARBĂ RC Trumau |
ARBĂ RC Trumau |
|
POLLAK Sascha
POLLAK S.
|
Tour A - 125 km |
|
M20 |
RC ARBĂ SK VĂEST |
|
|
PĂLL Stefan
PĂLL S.
|
Tour A - 125 km |
|
M30 |
Sport.Land. Niederösterreich |
|
|
WAGNER Roland
WAGNER R.
|
Tour A - 125 km |
|
M50 |
|
SPEED PLANET |
|
TĂTH RĂłbert
TĂTH R.
|
Tour A - 125 km |
|
M30 |
RLC Mörbsisch |
|
|
STEINER Franz
STEINER F.
|
Tour A - 125 km |
|
M60 |
Radsport Stanger Kitzbuehel |
|
|
BITZAN Matthias
BITZAN M.
|
Tour A - 125 km |
|
M30 |
|
|
|
WAGNER Doris
WAGNER D.
|
Tour A - 125 km |
|
W50 |
|
SPEED PLANET |
|
MĂROCZ BarnabĂĄs
MĂROCZ B.
|
Tour B - 55 km |
|
OA |
Focus Team Hungary |
|
|
STOURAC Nikola
STOURAC N.
|
Tour A - 125 km |
|
M30 |
EKOL Brno |
|
|
WAGNER Steffi
WAGNER S.
|
Tour A - 125 km |
|
W20 |
|
SPEED PLANET |
|
STĂCKL Oliver
STĂCKL O.
|
Tour A - 125 km |
|
|
|
|
|
MOSER Veronika
MOSER V.
|
Tour B - 55 km |
|
OA |
RadUNION Salzburg |
|
|
WRIGHT James
WRIGHT J.
|
Tour A - 125 km |
|
M40 |
The Veronika Express (Crew) |
|
|
KRAJNAK Robert
KRAJNAK R.
|
Tour A - 125 km |
|
M50 |
Pupkaci |
|
|
GANGL Thomas
GANGL T.
|
Tour A - 125 km |
|
M30 |
Club der Denker |
|
|
WICK Marius
WICK M.
|
Tour A - 125 km |
|
M40 |
|
SPEED PLANET |
|