1
|
46
|
|
|
|
LIEDERER Niklas
LIEDERER N.
|
1991
|
01:25:38.9
|
|
Allg. K. M
|
Allg. K. M
|
1
|
|
M
|
1
|
|
Adidas XCS Team
|
21,02 km/h
|
|
|
Ramsau
|
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
+
|
2
|
1
|
|
|
|
ROHDE Florian
ROHDE F.
|
1984
|
01:25:49.7
|
+10.8
|
AK I b m
|
AK I b m
|
1
|
|
M
|
2
|
+10.8
|
Team Nordic People
|
20,97 km/h
|
|
|
Marktleugast
|
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
+
|
3
|
44
|
|
|
|
KATTNIG Fabian
KATTNIG F.
|
1994
|
01:26:59.5
|
+01:20.5
|
Allg. K. M
|
Allg. K. M
|
2
|
+01:20.5
|
M
|
3
|
+01:20.5
|
LÖFFLER-ENDURANCE-TEAM
|
20,69 km/h
|
|
|
St. Jakob Im Rosental
|
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
+
|
4
|
47
|
|
|
|
VÖLZ Christian
VÖLZ C.
|
1986
|
01:27:13.0
|
+01:34.8
|
AK I a m
|
AK I a m
|
1
|
|
M
|
4
|
+01:34.8
|
Adidas XCS Team
|
20,64 km/h
|
|
|
Isny
|
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
+
|
5
|
3029
|
|
|
|
HUBER Jonas
HUBER J.
|
2000
|
01:29:41.4
|
+04:02.4
|
Jun m
|
Jun m
|
1
|
|
M
|
5
|
+04:02.4
|
1.SVG Hohe Wand
|
20,07 km/h
|
|
|
Höflein
|
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
+
|
6
|
20
|
|
|
|
ESCHER Toni
ESCHER T.
|
1990
|
01:29:59.5
|
+04:20.5
|
Allg. K. M
|
Allg. K. M
|
3
|
+04:20.5
|
M
|
6
|
+04:20.5
|
Adidas XCS Team
|
20 km/h
|
|
|
Sehmatal - Sehma
|
FIN |
3200642
|
|
|
|
|
|
+
|
7
|
62
|
|
|
|
WEIRICH Nils
WEIRICH N.
|
1997
|
01:30:26.8
|
+04:47.8
|
Allg. K. M
|
Allg. K. M
|
4
|
+04:47.8
|
M
|
7
|
+04:47.8
|
Tri Nordic Coaching
|
19,9 km/h
|
|
|
|
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
+
|
8
|
91
|
|
|
|
FALK Stefan
FALK S.
|
1997
|
01:30:46.7
|
+05:07.7
|
Allg. K. M
|
Allg. K. M
|
5
|
+05:07.7
|
M
|
8
|
+05:07.7
|
SC Großberg
|
19,83 km/h
|
|
|
Pentling
|
FIN |
3200751
|
|
|
|
|
|
+
|
9
|
15
|
|
|
|
BECKER Manuel
BECKER M.
|
1990
|
01:30:55.2
|
+05:16.3
|
Allg. K. M
|
Allg. K. M
|
6
|
+05:16.3
|
M
|
9
|
+05:16.3
|
Adidas XCS Team
|
19,8 km/h
|
|
|
Münstertal
|
FIN |
3200281
|
|
|
|
|
|
+
|
10
|
60
|
|
|
|
OTTILINGER Patrick
OTTILINGER P.
|
1989
|
01:31:23.2
|
+05:44.3
|
AK I a m
|
AK I a m
|
2
|
+04:10.2
|
M
|
10
|
+05:44.3
|
Tri Nordic Coaching
|
19,7 km/h
|
|
|
Planegg
|
FIN |
3201058
|
|
|
|
|
|
+
|
11
|
66
|
|
|
|
KÓNYA Ádám
|
1992
|
01:32:12.0
|
+06:33.9
|
Allg. K. M
|
Allg. K. M
|
7
|
+06:33.9
|
M
|
11
|
+06:33.9
|
Veszprémi Sí Egylet
|
19,52 km/h
|
|
|
Balatonalmádi
|
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
+
|
12
|
2
|
|
|
|
SIEGEL Jonas
SIEGEL J.
|
1991
|
01:33:05.5
|
+07:26.5
|
Allg. K. M
|
Allg. K. M
|
8
|
+07:26.5
|
M
|
12
|
+07:26.5
|
WSV Schönsee
|
19,34 km/h
|
|
|
Winklarn
|
FIN |
3201153
|
|
|
|
|
|
+
|
13
|
3109
|
|
|
|
PYZHOV Pavel
PYZHOV P.
|
1978
|
01:33:38.5
|
+07:59.5
|
AK II a m
|
AK II a m
|
1
|
|
M
|
13
|
+07:59.5
|
|
19,22 km/h
|
|
|
Moscow
|
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
+
|
14
|
3022
|
|
|
|
WINDBICHLER Florian
WINDBICHLER F.
|
2000
|
01:33:48.7
|
+08:09.8
|
Jun m
|
Jun m
|
2
|
+04:07.3
|
M
|
14
|
+08:09.8
|
SC-Kössen
|
19,19 km/h
|
|
|
Kössen
|
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
+
|
15
|
3011
|
|
|
|
LAMPL Lorenz
LAMPL L.
|
2000
|
01:34:32.5
|
+08:53.6
|
Jun m
|
Jun m
|
3
|
+04:51.1
|
M
|
15
|
+08:53.6
|
SC Türnitz
|
19,04 km/h
|
|
|
Freiland
|
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
+
|
16
|
38
|
|
|
|
HOENDEROP Rick
HOENDEROP R.
|
1984
|
01:34:35.9
|
+08:57.0
|
AK I b m
|
AK I b m
|
2
|
+08:46.1
|
M
|
16
|
+08:57.0
|
vasasport.nl
|
19,03 km/h
|
|
|
Werfenweng
|
FIN |
3400023
|
|
|
|
|
|
+
|
17
|
49
|
|
|
|
DEBERTIN Dirk
DEBERTIN D.
|
1967
|
01:34:38.7
|
+08:59.7
|
AK III a m
|
AK III a m
|
1
|
|
M
|
17
|
+08:59.7
|
Eleven Eintracht Braunschweig ...
|
19,02 km/h
|
|
|
Karlsruhe
|
FIN |
3200888
|
|
|
|
|
|
+
|
18
|
61
|
|
|
|
SCHMID Stefan
SCHMID S.
|
1986
|
01:34:44.9
|
+09:05.9
|
AK I a m
|
AK I a m
|
3
|
+07:31.9
|
M
|
18
|
+09:05.9
|
Tri Nordic Coaching
|
19 km/h
|
|
|
|
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
+
|
19
|
4
|
|
|
|
FUGGER Matthias
FUGGER M.
|
1991
|
01:36:03.3
|
+10:24.3
|
Allg. K. M
|
Allg. K. M
|
9
|
+10:24.3
|
M
|
19
|
+10:24.3
|
xc-ski.de AHASHSEPN Skimaratho...
|
18,74 km/h
|
|
|
St. Jakob Im Rosental
|
FIN |
3050290
|
|
|
|
|
|
+
|
20
|
13
|
|
|
|
DEGTIAREV Sergei
DEGTIAREV S.
|
1971
|
01:36:07.0
|
+10:28.1
|
AK II b m
|
AK II b m
|
1
|
|
M
|
20
|
+10:28.1
|
|
18,73 km/h
|
|
|
Saratov
|
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
+
|
21
|
6
|
|
|
|
DANKL Markus
DANKL M.
|
2000
|
01:36:38.5
|
+10:59.6
|
Jun m
|
Jun m
|
4
|
+06:57.1
|
M
|
21
|
+10:59.6
|
Schimarathon Team Austria
|
18,63 km/h
|
|
|
Maria Alm
|
FIN |
3
|
|
|
|
|
|
+
|
22
|
52
|
|
|
|
HUSEK Martin
HUSEK M.
|
1990
|
01:36:39.0
|
+11:00.1
|
Allg. K. M
|
Allg. K. M
|
10
|
+11:00.1
|
M
|
22
|
+11:00.1
|
Salomon Team
|
18,62 km/h
|
|
|
Liberec
|
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
+
|
23
|
63
|
|
|
|
BURGARDT Marc
BURGARDT M.
|
1993
|
01:36:55.8
|
+11:16.8
|
Allg. K. M
|
Allg. K. M
|
11
|
+11:16.8
|
M
|
23
|
+11:16.8
|
Team XC For More
|
18,57 km/h
|
|
|
Cham
|
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
+
|
24
|
3020
|
|
|
|
STARLINGER Christian
STARLINGER C.
|
1972
|
01:37:07.7
|
+11:28.7
|
AK II b m
|
AK II b m
|
2
|
+01:00.6
|
M
|
24
|
+11:28.7
|
SU Eidenberg
|
18,53 km/h
|
|
|
Rohrbach
|
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
+
|
25
|
55
|
|
|
|
PLIESCHNEGGER Florian
PLIESCHNEGGER F.
|
2000
|
01:37:15.3
|
+11:36.3
|
Jun m
|
Jun m
|
5
|
+07:33.8
|
M
|
25
|
+11:36.3
|
Skimarathon Team Austria
|
18,51 km/h
|
|
|
Liezen
|
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
+
|
26
|
35
|
|
|
|
KUHN Matthias
KUHN M.
|
1988
|
01:37:41.3
|
+12:02.3
|
AK I a m
|
AK I a m
|
4
|
+10:28.2
|
M
|
26
|
+12:02.3
|
Salomon Nordic Austria
|
18,43 km/h
|
|
|
Weißenbach Am Lech
|
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
+
|
27
|
14
|
|
|
|
RIEDL Peter
RIEDL P.
|
1981
|
01:37:57.3
|
+12:18.3
|
AK I b m
|
AK I b m
|
3
|
+12:07.5
|
M
|
27
|
+12:18.3
|
Team ZIPPS
|
18,38 km/h
|
|
|
Leupoldsgrün
|
FIN |
3200905
|
|
|
|
|
|
+
|
28
|
3
|
|
|
|
GRABER Fabian
GRABER F.
|
1997
|
01:39:19.8
|
+13:40.8
|
Allg. K. M
|
Allg. K. M
|
12
|
+13:40.8
|
M
|
28
|
+13:40.8
|
Atomic ProTeam
|
18,12 km/h
|
|
|
Ledenitzen
|
FIN |
23
|
|
|
|
|
|
+
|
29
|
57
|
|
|
|
STAHL Nils
STAHL N.
|
1997
|
01:39:44.2
|
+14:05.2
|
Allg. K. M
|
Allg. K. M
|
13
|
+14:05.2
|
M
|
29
|
+14:05.2
|
Stahl Sport Shop
|
18,05 km/h
|
|
|
Isny
|
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
+
|
30
|
50
|
|
|
|
WALDNER Matti
WALDNER M.
|
1996
|
01:40:21.8
|
+14:42.8
|
Allg. K. M
|
Allg. K. M
|
14
|
+14:42.8
|
M
|
30
|
+14:42.8
|
Fischer Racing Team
|
17,93 km/h
|
|
|
Katzelsdorf
|
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
+
|
31
|
65
|
|
|
|
HOLZINGER Florian
HOLZINGER F.
|
1974
|
01:43:11.0
|
+17:32.1
|
AK II b m
|
AK II b m
|
3
|
+07:03.9
|
M
|
31
|
+17:32.1
|
TuS Feuchtwangen
|
17,44 km/h
|
|
|
Surberg
|
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
+
|
32
|
71
|
|
|
|
SEEBACHER Anna
SEEBACHER A.
|
1994
|
01:43:43.0
|
+18:04.1
|
Allg. K. W
|
Allg. K. W
|
1
|
|
W
|
1
|
|
Adidas XCS Team
|
17,35 km/h
|
|
|
Radstadt
|
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
+
|
33
|
45
|
|
|
|
LENTSCH Urban
LENTSCH U.
|
1994
|
01:43:44.0
|
+18:05.1
|
Allg. K. M
|
Allg. K. M
|
15
|
+18:05.1
|
M
|
32
|
+18:05.1
|
Adidas XCS Team
|
17,35 km/h
|
|
|
6524 Kaunertal
|
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
+
|
34
|
3121
|
|
|
|
FISNAR Jiri Jun
FISNAR J.
|
1976
|
01:44:40.4
|
+19:01.5
|
AK II a m
|
AK II a m
|
2
|
+11:01.9
|
M
|
33
|
+19:01.5
|
Vltava Fund Ski Team
|
17,2 km/h
|
|
|
Kouty 49
|
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
+
|
35
|
86
|
|
|
|
LEHNUNG Kai-Uwe
LEHNUNG K.
|
1968
|
01:44:40.5
|
+19:01.6
|
AK III a m
|
AK III a m
|
2
|
+10:01.8
|
M
|
34
|
+19:01.6
|
S.V.Grün-Weiß Pirna
|
17,2 km/h
|
|
|
Ottendorf
|
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
+
|
36
|
24
|
|
|
|
SCHMALOR Antonius
SCHMALOR A.
|
1988
|
01:44:42.5
|
+19:03.6
|
AK I a m
|
AK I a m
|
5
|
+17:29.5
|
M
|
35
|
+19:03.6
|
SAUERLAND SKI TEAM SC-Hagen-Wi...
|
17,19 km/h
|
|
|
Neuenrade
|
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
+
|
37
|
94
|
|
|
|
CIPRIAN Stefano
CIPRIAN S.
|
1972
|
01:45:02.8
|
+19:23.8
|
AK II b m
|
AK II b m
|
4
|
+08:55.7
|
M
|
36
|
+19:23.8
|
Ottica Mottes
|
17,14 km/h
|
|
|
Zoldo Alto
|
FIN |
3290982
|
|
|
|
|
|
+
|
38
|
3030
|
|
|
|
SCHÖNFELD Romuald
SCHÖNFELD R.
|
1964
|
01:45:54.5
|
+20:15.6
|
AK III b m
|
AK III b m
|
1
|
|
M
|
37
|
+20:15.6
|
SV Bad Goisern NTS
|
17 km/h
|
|
|
Ramsau
|
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
+
|
39
|
3009
|
|
|
|
SCHWARZ Wolfgang
SCHWARZ W.
|
1969
|
01:46:20.3
|
+20:41.3
|
AK III a m
|
AK III a m
|
3
|
+11:41.6
|
M
|
38
|
+20:41.3
|
|
16,93 km/h
|
|
|
St. Johann Am Tauern
|
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
+
|
40
|
3130
|
|
|
|
SCHÖTTEL Daniel
SCHÖTTEL D.
|
1993
|
01:46:20.9
|
+20:41.9
|
Allg. K. M
|
Allg. K. M
|
16
|
+20:41.9
|
M
|
39
|
+20:41.9
|
St.Johann/T
|
16,93 km/h
|
|
|
St. Johann
|
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
+
|
41
|
3016
|
|
|
|
KRALLER Ferdinand
KRALLER F.
|
1951
|
01:46:52.0
|
+21:13.1
|
AK IV b m
|
AK IV b m
|
1
|
|
M
|
40
|
+21:13.1
|
Maloja Glide to Live
|
16,84 km/h
|
|
|
Teisendorf
|
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
+
|
42
|
3025
|
|
|
|
JAROSLAV Kulich
JAROSLAV K.
|
1963
|
01:46:54.5
|
+21:15.6
|
AK III b m
|
AK III b m
|
2
|
+01:00.1
|
M
|
41
|
+21:15.6
|
vltava fund
|
16,84 km/h
|
|
|
Sudkov
|
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
+
|
43
|
3024
|
|
|
|
BLOCH Filip
BLOCH F.
|
1974
|
01:46:55.0
|
+21:16.1
|
AK II b m
|
AK II b m
|
5
|
+10:48.1
|
M
|
42
|
+21:16.1
|
Atletiko Frymburk
|
16,84 km/h
|
|
|
Plzeň
|
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
+
|
44
|
8
|
|
|
|
DALLAPOZZA Oliver
DALLAPOZZA O.
|
1992
|
01:47:13.3
|
+21:34.3
|
Allg. K. M
|
Allg. K. M
|
17
|
+21:34.3
|
M
|
43
|
+21:34.3
|
WSV Vomp
|
16,79 km/h
|
|
|
Vomp
|
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
+
|
45
|
30
|
|
|
|
GRILLMAIER Gernot
GRILLMAIER G.
|
1978
|
01:48:11.2
|
+22:32.2
|
AK II a m
|
AK II a m
|
3
|
+14:32.6
|
M
|
44
|
+22:32.2
|
Team WipfelwanderWEGLAUF
|
16,64 km/h
|
|
|
Kirchberg Am Wechsel
|
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
+
|
46
|
3104
|
|
|
|
URBAN Rostislav
URBAN R.
|
1973
|
01:48:28.7
|
+22:49.8
|
AK II b m
|
AK II b m
|
6
|
+12:21.7
|
M
|
45
|
+22:49.8
|
Ski klub Šumperk
|
16,59 km/h
|
|
|
Vikýřovice
|
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
+
|
47
|
92
|
|
|
|
STEFAN Racz
STEFAN R.
|
1961
|
01:50:06.7
|
+24:27.7
|
AK III b m
|
AK III b m
|
3
|
+04:12.1
|
M
|
46
|
+24:27.7
|
Kob Kysak
|
16,35 km/h
|
|
|
Kysak
|
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
+
|
48
|
37
|
|
|
|
SEEBACHER Hannes
SEEBACHER H.
|
1996
|
01:50:18.9
|
+24:40.3
|
Allg. K. M
|
Allg. K. M
|
18
|
+24:40.3
|
M
|
47
|
+24:40.3
|
Kästle Racing Team
|
16,32 km/h
|
|
|
Bad Mitterndorf
|
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
+
|
49
|
29
|
|
|
|
KIPPEL Flavian
KIPPEL F.
|
1967
|
01:50:23.7
|
+24:44.7
|
AK III a m
|
AK III a m
|
4
|
+15:45.4
|
M
|
48
|
+24:44.7
|
SC Jeizinen
|
16,3 km/h
|
|
|
Leuk-Stadt
|
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
+
|
50
|
95
|
|
|
|
CIPRIAN Fausto
CIPRIAN F.
|
1978
|
01:50:59.8
|
+25:20.8
|
AK II a m
|
AK II a m
|
4
|
+17:21.3
|
M
|
49
|
+25:20.8
|
SPORT AUER OBERTILLIACH
|
16,22 km/h
|
|
|
Conegliano
|
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
+
|
51
|
5
|
|
|
|
BAUER Daniel
BAUER D.
|
1995
|
01:51:20.2
|
+25:41.2
|
Allg. K. M
|
Allg. K. M
|
19
|
+25:41.2
|
M
|
50
|
+25:41.2
|
WSV Ramsau/Dachstein
|
16,17 km/h
|
|
|
Schladming
|
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
+
|
52
|
80
|
|
|
|
BORUTOVA Kamila
BORUTOVA K.
|
1975
|
01:51:22.7
|
+25:43.7
|
AK II a w
|
AK II a w
|
1
|
|
W
|
2
|
+07:39.6
|
Mercedes Benz Salomon Atomic T...
|
16,16 km/h
|
|
|
Jablonec nad Nisou
|
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
+
|
53
|
39
|
|
|
|
MEISCHNER Rene
MEISCHNER R.
|
1975
|
01:54:28.8
|
+28:49.8
|
AK II a m
|
AK II a m
|
5
|
+20:50.2
|
M
|
51
|
+28:49.8
|
SC Norweger Annaberg
|
15,72 km/h
|
|
|
Auerbach
|
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
+
|
54
|
3021
|
|
|
|
HOPPE Hermann
HOPPE H.
|
1962
|
01:55:21.3
|
+29:42.3
|
AK III b m
|
AK III b m
|
4
|
+09:26.7
|
M
|
52
|
+29:42.3
|
Ski Club Rosenheim
|
15,6 km/h
|
|
|
Rosenheim
|
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
+
|
55
|
96
|
|
|
|
VANOUS Martin
VANOUS M.
|
1969
|
01:55:45.1
|
+30:06.1
|
AK III a m
|
AK III a m
|
5
|
+21:06.4
|
M
|
53
|
+30:06.1
|
Mercedes-Benz Atomic Team
|
15,55 km/h
|
|
|
Usti Nad Orlici
|
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
+
|
56
|
3073
|
|
|
|
FISNAR Jan
FISNAR J.
|
1954
|
01:55:45.2
|
+30:06.2
|
AK IV b m
|
AK IV b m
|
2
|
+08:53.1
|
M
|
54
|
+30:06.2
|
Vltava Fund Ski Team
|
15,55 km/h
|
|
|
Loucna N/d.
|
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
+
|
57
|
54
|
|
|
|
OETTEL Patrick
OETTEL P.
|
1983
|
01:56:25.1
|
+30:46.1
|
AK I b m
|
AK I b m
|
4
|
+30:35.3
|
M
|
55
|
+30:46.1
|
SC Norweger Annaberg
|
15,46 km/h
|
|
|
Kirchberg
|
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
+
|
58
|
19
|
|
|
|
MÜNZBERG Uwe
MÜNZBERG U.
|
1968
|
01:56:31.1
|
+30:52.1
|
AK III a m
|
AK III a m
|
6
|
+21:52.4
|
M
|
56
|
+30:52.1
|
SV Grün-Weiss Pirna
|
15,45 km/h
|
|
|
Dohna
|
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
+
|
59
|
43
|
|
|
|
SALO Esko
SALO E.
|
1985
|
01:56:35.8
|
+30:56.9
|
AK I a m
|
AK I a m
|
6
|
+29:22.8
|
M
|
57
|
+30:56.9
|
|
15,44 km/h
|
|
|
Kuopio
|
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
+
|
60
|
77
|
|
|
|
NÖHMEIER Hanna
NÖHMEIER H.
|
1983
|
01:56:45.8
|
+31:06.9
|
AK I b w
|
AK I b w
|
1
|
|
W
|
3
|
+13:02.7
|
Team ZIPPS
|
15,42 km/h
|
|
|
Leupoldsgrün
|
FIN |
22
|
|
|
|
|
|
+
|
61
|
78
|
|
|
|
KUMMER Luise
KUMMER L.
|
1993
|
01:56:47.0
|
+31:08.4
|
Allg. K. W
|
Allg. K. W
|
2
|
+13:03.9
|
W
|
4
|
+13:03.9
|
Adidas XCS Team
|
15,41 km/h
|
|
|
|
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
+
|
62
|
3015
|
|
|
|
HOFS Herman
HOFS H.
|
1956
|
01:58:01.7
|
+32:22.7
|
AK IV a m
|
AK IV a m
|
1
|
|
M
|
58
|
+32:22.7
|
Stichts Langlauf Team
|
15,25 km/h
|
|
|
Voorthuizen
|
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
+
|
63
|
3028
|
|
|
|
PRAHER Stefan
PRAHER S.
|
1964
|
01:58:14.1
|
+32:35.2
|
AK III b m
|
AK III b m
|
5
|
+12:19.5
|
M
|
59
|
+32:35.2
|
SU Eidenberg
|
15,22 km/h
|
|
|
Rohrbach
|
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
+
|
64
|
84
|
|
|
|
MÜLLER Katrin
MÜLLER K.
|
1969
|
01:58:19.7
|
+32:40.7
|
AK III a w
|
AK III a w
|
1
|
|
W
|
5
|
+14:36.6
|
SV Grün-Weiss Pirna
|
15,21 km/h
|
|
|
Bielatal
|
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
+
|
65
|
3088
|
|
|
|
LEUKERT Torsten
LEUKERT T.
|
1977
|
01:58:26.2
|
+32:47.2
|
AK II a m
|
AK II a m
|
6
|
+24:47.7
|
M
|
60
|
+32:47.2
|
SV Dorfchemnitz
|
15,2 km/h
|
|
|
Tamm
|
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
+
|
66
|
34
|
|
|
|
FRITZSCHE Markus
FRITZSCHE M.
|
1986
|
01:58:37.0
|
+32:58.4
|
AK I a m
|
AK I a m
|
7
|
+31:23.9
|
M
|
61
|
+32:58.4
|
Skiklub Dresden-Niedersedlitz
|
15,17 km/h
|
|
|
Weil Der Stadt
|
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
+
|
67
|
36
|
|
|
|
LÜNEBURG Paul
LÜNEBURG P.
|
1991
|
01:58:37.1
|
+32:58.1
|
Allg. K. M
|
Allg. K. M
|
20
|
+32:58.1
|
M
|
62
|
+32:58.1
|
Eleven Eintracht Braunschweig ...
|
15,17 km/h
|
|
|
Braunschweig
|
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
+
|
68
|
3031
|
|
|
|
TRITSCHER August
TRITSCHER A.
|
1956
|
01:59:38.3
|
+33:59.4
|
AK IV a m
|
AK IV a m
|
2
|
+01:36.6
|
M
|
63
|
+33:59.4
|
Re gmbh
|
15,05 km/h
|
|
|
Gröbming
|
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
+
|
69
|
3017
|
|
|
|
GALLNBRUNNER David
GALLNBRUNNER D.
|
1978
|
01:59:47.7
|
+34:08.8
|
AK II a m
|
AK II a m
|
7
|
+26:09.2
|
M
|
64
|
+34:08.8
|
|
15,03 km/h
|
|
|
Graz
|
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
+
|
70
|
64
|
|
|
|
VOGT Jörg
VOGT J.
|
1967
|
02:00:04.3
|
+34:25.4
|
AK III a m
|
AK III a m
|
7
|
+25:25.6
|
M
|
65
|
+34:25.4
|
TSV 90 Neukirch
|
14,99 km/h
|
|
|
Neukirch
|
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
+
|
71
|
58
|
|
|
|
MÜLLER Frank
MÜLLER F.
|
1965
|
02:00:05.7
|
+34:26.8
|
AK III a m
|
AK III a m
|
8
|
+25:27.5
|
M
|
66
|
+34:26.8
|
SV Grün-Weiss Pirna
|
14,99 km/h
|
|
|
Bielatal
|
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
+
|
72
|
93
|
|
|
|
FEDERICA Simeoni
FEDERICA S.
|
1972
|
02:00:33.0
|
+34:54.4
|
AK II b w
|
AK II b w
|
1
|
|
W
|
6
|
+16:49.9
|
Ottica Mottes
|
14,93 km/h
|
|
|
Riese Pio X
|
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
+
|
73
|
7
|
|
|
|
DÜRAUER Norbert
DÜRAUER N.
|
1986
|
02:00:38.7
|
+34:59.8
|
AK I a m
|
AK I a m
|
8
|
+33:25.7
|
M
|
67
|
+34:59.8
|
USC Lilienfeld
|
14,92 km/h
|
|
|
Waidhofen
|
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
+
|
74
|
3090
|
|
|
|
KAHOUN Filip
KAHOUN F.
|
1968
|
02:01:10.3
|
+35:31.4
|
AK III a m
|
AK III a m
|
9
|
+26:31.6
|
M
|
68
|
+35:31.4
|
|
14,85 km/h
|
|
|
Dobris
|
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
+
|
75
|
3023
|
|
|
|
KLEMENT Ulrich
KLEMENT U.
|
1972
|
02:02:14.6
|
+36:35.6
|
AK II b m
|
AK II b m
|
7
|
+26:07.5
|
M
|
69
|
+36:35.6
|
SC Nordwald
|
14,72 km/h
|
|
|
Linz
|
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
+
|
76
|
25
|
|
|
|
STEPANOV Andrei
STEPANOV A.
|
1970
|
02:03:33.9
|
+37:55.1
|
AK II b m
|
AK II b m
|
8
|
+27:26.8
|
M
|
70
|
+37:55.1
|
KyivSki Marathon
|
14,57 km/h
|
|
|
Kyiv
|
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
+
|
77
|
40
|
|
|
|
HARTMANN Rainer
HARTMANN R.
|
1987
|
02:03:45.3
|
+38:06.4
|
AK I a m
|
AK I a m
|
9
|
+36:32.3
|
M
|
71
|
+38:06.4
|
TB Erlangen
|
14,54 km/h
|
|
|
Erlangen
|
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
+
|
78
|
11
|
|
|
|
ZIMMEL Helmut
ZIMMEL H.
|
1958
|
02:03:51.3
|
+38:12.4
|
AK IV a m
|
AK IV a m
|
3
|
+05:49.6
|
M
|
72
|
+38:12.4
|
Nix
|
14,53 km/h
|
|
|
Wien
|
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
+
|
79
|
3113
|
|
|
|
SEIFERT Dietrich
SEIFERT D.
|
1970
|
02:05:43.8
|
+40:04.9
|
AK II b m
|
AK II b m
|
9
|
+29:36.8
|
M
|
73
|
+40:04.9
|
Kc Friensteiner 1908
|
14,32 km/h
|
|
|
Sebnitz
|
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
+
|
80
|
3128
|
|
|
|
TÜCHLER Johann
TÜCHLER J.
|
1966
|
02:06:15.1
|
+40:36.1
|
AK III a m
|
AK III a m
|
10
|
+31:36.4
|
M
|
74
|
+40:36.1
|
Naturfreunde Wals
|
14,26 km/h
|
|
|
Wals
|
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
+
|
81
|
87
|
|
|
|
WOISETSCHLAEGER Viktor
WOISETSCHLAEGER V.
|
1991
|
02:06:54.3
|
+41:15.4
|
Allg. K. M
|
Allg. K. M
|
21
|
+41:15.4
|
M
|
75
|
+41:15.4
|
WSV Vomp
|
14,18 km/h
|
|
|
Vomp
|
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
+
|
82
|
76
|
|
|
|
MEISCHNER Marie
MEISCHNER M.
|
2000
|
02:07:33.0
|
+41:54.6
|
Jun w
|
Jun w
|
1
|
|
W
|
7
|
+23:49.9
|
SC Norweger Annaberg
|
14,11 km/h
|
|
|
Auerbach
|
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
+
|
83
|
3013
|
|
|
|
SCHWARZ Andreas
SCHWARZ A.
|
1966
|
02:07:41.1
|
+42:02.1
|
AK III a m
|
AK III a m
|
11
|
+33:02.4
|
M
|
76
|
+42:02.1
|
SC-Hohentauern
|
14,1 km/h
|
|
|
Pölstal / Möderbrugg
|
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
+
|
84
|
3007
|
|
|
|
SCHÖTTES Manuel
SCHÖTTES M.
|
1993
|
02:07:43.2
|
+42:04.3
|
Allg. K. M
|
Allg. K. M
|
22
|
+42:04.3
|
M
|
77
|
+42:04.3
|
SAUERLAND SKITEAM / SC Oberhun...
|
14,09 km/h
|
|
|
Kirchhundem
|
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
+
|
85
|
9
|
|
|
|
NEMEC Jan
NEMEC J.
|
1960
|
02:08:13.9
|
+42:34.9
|
AK III b m
|
AK III b m
|
6
|
+22:19.3
|
M
|
78
|
+42:34.9
|
|
14,04 km/h
|
|
|
Košice
|
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
+
|
86
|
3134
|
|
|
|
PFEIFER Günter
PFEIFER G.
|
1970
|
02:08:25.5
|
+42:46.5
|
AK II b m
|
AK II b m
|
10
|
+32:18.4
|
M
|
79
|
+42:46.5
|
|
14,02 km/h
|
|
|
Judenburg
|
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
+
|
87
|
3119
|
|
|
|
VACLAVEK Jiri
VACLAVEK J.
|
1957
|
02:09:04.3
|
+43:25.4
|
AK IV a m
|
AK IV a m
|
4
|
+11:02.6
|
M
|
80
|
+43:25.4
|
|
13,95 km/h
|
|
|
Sternberk
|
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
+
|
88
|
33
|
|
|
|
PETROVIC Denis
PETROVIC D.
|
1976
|
02:09:44.8
|
+44:05.9
|
AK II a m
|
AK II a m
|
8
|
+36:06.3
|
M
|
81
|
+44:05.9
|
Polizei Sport Verein München
|
13,87 km/h
|
|
|
München
|
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
+
|
89
|
3078
|
|
|
|
LEDERER Thomas
LEDERER T.
|
1969
|
02:09:54.6
|
+44:15.6
|
AK III a m
|
AK III a m
|
12
|
+35:15.9
|
M
|
82
|
+44:15.6
|
NSC Wien
|
13,86 km/h
|
|
|
Wien
|
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
+
|
90
|
3070
|
|
|
|
AKHMETDINOV Vitaly
AKHMETDINOV V.
|
1961
|
02:10:16.1
|
+44:37.1
|
AK III b m
|
AK III b m
|
7
|
+24:21.5
|
M
|
83
|
+44:37.1
|
Stone Island XC
|
13,82 km/h
|
|
|
Neuilly Sur Seine
|
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
+
|
91
|
3096
|
|
|
|
MACH Zbyněk
MACH Z.
|
1970
|
02:10:33.9
|
+44:54.9
|
AK II b m
|
AK II b m
|
11
|
+34:26.8
|
M
|
84
|
+44:54.9
|
Oxygen Pribram
|
13,79 km/h
|
|
|
Příbram
|
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
+
|
92
|
88
|
|
|
|
KRAUß Andreas
KRAUß A.
|
1961
|
02:10:38.9
|
+44:59.9
|
AK III b m
|
AK III b m
|
8
|
+24:44.3
|
M
|
85
|
+44:59.9
|
WSV 08 Lauscha
|
13,78 km/h
|
|
|
Steinach
|
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
+
|
93
|
3133
|
|
|
|
MALLINGER Walter
MALLINGER W.
|
1966
|
02:11:15.0
|
+45:36.1
|
AK III a m
|
AK III a m
|
13
|
+36:36.3
|
M
|
86
|
+45:36.1
|
Gebirgsradverein Windischgarst...
|
13,71 km/h
|
|
|
Windischgarsten
|
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
+
|
94
|
3086
|
|
|
|
MEISSNER Janusz
MEISSNER J.
|
1961
|
02:11:20.8
|
+45:41.9
|
AK III b m
|
AK III b m
|
9
|
+25:26.3
|
M
|
87
|
+45:41.9
|
Cartusia/Skipol Team
|
13,7 km/h
|
|
|
Kartuzy
|
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
+
|
95
|
22
|
|
|
|
BERCHTOLD Axel
BERCHTOLD A.
|
1971
|
02:11:21.0
|
+45:42.8
|
AK II b m
|
AK II b m
|
12
|
+35:13.9
|
M
|
88
|
+45:42.8
|
|
13,7 km/h
|
|
|
Aldrans
|
FIN |
3050408
|
|
|
|
|
|
+
|
96
|
68
|
|
|
|
ORTMNANN Moritz
ORTMNANN M.
|
1963
|
02:11:24.5
|
+45:45.5
|
AK III b m
|
AK III b m
|
10
|
+25:29.9
|
M
|
89
|
+45:45.5
|
|
13,7 km/h
|
|
|
Kremsmünster
|
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
+
|
97
|
3012
|
|
|
|
KREMSLEHNER Wolfgang
KREMSLEHNER W.
|
1961
|
02:11:34.2
|
+45:55.3
|
AK III b m
|
AK III b m
|
11
|
+25:39.6
|
M
|
90
|
+45:55.3
|
Union Kanu Klub Wien
|
13,68 km/h
|
|
|
Wien
|
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
+
|
98
|
10
|
|
|
|
WÜNSCHE Frank
WÜNSCHE F.
|
1969
|
02:11:34.6
|
+45:55.6
|
AK III a m
|
AK III a m
|
14
|
+36:55.9
|
M
|
91
|
+45:55.6
|
TSV 90 Neukirch
|
13,68 km/h
|
|
|
Neukirch
|
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
+
|
99
|
3118
|
|
|
|
FACHIN Fabio
FACHIN F.
|
1982
|
02:12:00.4
|
+46:21.4
|
AK I b m
|
AK I b m
|
5
|
+46:10.6
|
M
|
92
|
+46:21.4
|
|
13,64 km/h
|
|
|
San Daniele Del Friuli
|
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
+
|
100
|
23
|
|
|
|
KASCHEL Steffen
KASCHEL S.
|
1964
|
02:13:08.4
|
+47:29.4
|
AK III b m
|
AK III b m
|
12
|
+27:13.8
|
M
|
93
|
+47:29.4
|
SV Grün-Weiss Pirna
|
13,52 km/h
|
|
|
Königstein
|
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
+
|
101
|
82
|
|
|
|
HOEHNEL Katrin
HOEHNEL K.
|
1969
|
02:13:52.2
|
+48:13.3
|
AK III a w
|
AK III a w
|
2
|
+15:32.5
|
W
|
8
|
+30:09.2
|
Ski Club Stadthagen
|
13,45 km/h
|
|
|
Muenchen
|
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
+
|
102
|
53
|
|
|
|
MERKL Giso
MERKL G.
|
1957
|
02:13:54.1
|
+48:15.1
|
AK IV a m
|
AK IV a m
|
5
|
+15:52.4
|
M
|
94
|
+48:15.1
|
SC Großberg
|
13,44 km/h
|
|
|
Regensburg
|
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
+
|
103
|
32
|
|
|
|
MATATKO Matthias
MATATKO M.
|
1969
|
02:14:02.1
|
+48:23.2
|
AK III a m
|
AK III a m
|
15
|
+39:23.4
|
M
|
95
|
+48:23.2
|
SV Grün-Weiss Pirna
|
13,43 km/h
|
|
|
Pirna
|
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
+
|
104
|
3083
|
|
|
|
BONNARDEL Fabien
BONNARDEL F.
|
1980
|
02:14:54.4
|
+49:15.4
|
AK I b m
|
AK I b m
|
6
|
+49:04.6
|
M
|
96
|
+49:15.4
|
BESSAT SPORTS DHIVER
|
13,34 km/h
|
|
|
Malleval
|
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
+
|
105
|
75
|
|
|
|
ANDERSEN Nina
ANDERSEN N.
|
1974
|
02:15:08.6
|
+49:29.7
|
AK II b w
|
AK II b w
|
2
|
+14:35.6
|
W
|
9
|
+31:25.5
|
Kuhmo-Ski
|
13,32 km/h
|
|
|
Joensuu
|
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
+
|
106
|
27
|
|
|
|
PREM Mario
PREM M.
|
1990
|
02:16:28.9
|
+50:49.9
|
Allg. K. M
|
Allg. K. M
|
23
|
+50:49.9
|
M
|
97
|
+50:49.9
|
TSV Natternberg
|
13,19 km/h
|
|
|
Deggendorf
|
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
+
|
107
|
3084
|
|
|
|
SPYCHALSKI Waldemar
SPYCHALSKI W.
|
1955
|
02:16:58.4
|
+51:19.4
|
AK IV a m
|
AK IV a m
|
6
|
+18:56.6
|
M
|
98
|
+51:19.4
|
Ks Spych Pryystan
|
13,14 km/h
|
|
|
Nowa Wieś Zachodnia
|
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
+
|
108
|
12
|
|
|
|
GUNEGGER Dieter
GUNEGGER D.
|
1972
|
02:17:04.7
|
+51:25.8
|
AK II b m
|
AK II b m
|
13
|
+40:57.7
|
M
|
99
|
+51:25.8
|
TRIDEE
|
13,13 km/h
|
|
|
Liezen
|
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
+
|
109
|
16
|
|
|
|
EHGARTNER Gerhard
EHGARTNER G.
|
1962
|
02:17:19.2
|
+51:40.3
|
AK III b m
|
AK III b m
|
13
|
+31:24.7
|
M
|
100
|
+51:40.3
|
Union Fornach
|
13,11 km/h
|
|
|
Fornach
|
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
+
|
110
|
79
|
|
|
|
SALO Henna-Riikka
SALO H.
|
1987
|
02:17:33.2
|
+51:54.3
|
AK I a w
|
AK I a w
|
1
|
|
W
|
10
|
+33:50.2
|
|
13,09 km/h
|
|
|
Kuopio
|
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
+
|
111
|
3114
|
|
|
|
CUSINI Giulio
CUSINI G.
|
1971
|
02:17:40.2
|
+52:01.3
|
AK II b m
|
AK II b m
|
14
|
+41:33.2
|
M
|
101
|
+52:01.3
|
trezzone
|
13,07 km/h
|
|
|
Livigno
|
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
+
|
112
|
28
|
|
|
|
RICO Werner
RICO W.
|
1985
|
02:19:00.9
|
+53:21.9
|
AK I a m
|
AK I a m
|
10
|
+51:47.8
|
M
|
102
|
+53:21.9
|
Skiteam Pirna
|
12,95 km/h
|
|
|
Pirna
|
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
+
|
113
|
69
|
|
|
|
RONK Toomas
RONK T.
|
1971
|
02:19:32.5
|
+53:53.5
|
AK II b m
|
AK II b m
|
15
|
+43:25.4
|
M
|
103
|
+53:53.5
|
|
12,9 km/h
|
|
|
Viljandi
|
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
+
|
114
|
83
|
|
|
|
STADLEROVA Sarka
STADLEROVA S.
|
1994
|
02:19:50.1
|
+54:11.2
|
Allg. K. W
|
Allg. K. W
|
3
|
+36:07.8
|
W
|
11
|
+36:07.8
|
Skimarathon Team Austria
|
12,87 km/h
|
|
|
Zelezna Ruda
|
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
+
|
115
|
3026
|
|
|
|
CHLEBNA Milan
CHLEBNA M.
|
1962
|
02:20:44.4
|
+55:05.4
|
AK III b m
|
AK III b m
|
14
|
+34:49.8
|
M
|
104
|
+55:05.4
|
Oxygen Pribram
|
12,79 km/h
|
|
|
Příbram
|
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
+
|
116
|
89
|
|
|
|
EVANGELIST Julia
EVANGELIST J.
|
1984
|
02:21:27.1
|
+55:48.2
|
AK I b w
|
AK I b w
|
2
|
+24:41.3
|
W
|
12
|
+37:44.1
|
Team Sport Lichtenegger
|
12,73 km/h
|
|
|
Grundlsee
|
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
+
|
117
|
3076
|
|
|
|
VÁVRA Lumír
VÁVRA L.
|
1965
|
02:21:27.8
|
+55:48.8
|
AK III a m
|
AK III a m
|
16
|
+46:49.9
|
M
|
105
|
+55:48.8
|
LK VALUM PRO
|
12,72 km/h
|
|
|
Frenstat P. R.
|
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
+
|
118
|
3092
|
|
|
|
ZARA Pavel
ZARA P.
|
1973
|
02:22:08.5
|
+56:29.6
|
AK II b m
|
AK II b m
|
16
|
+46:01.4
|
M
|
106
|
+56:29.6
|
|
12,66 km/h
|
|
|
Brünn
|
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
+
|
119
|
90
|
|
|
|
FABIAN Sven
FABIAN S.
|
1964
|
02:22:09.0
|
+56:30.9
|
AK III b m
|
AK III b m
|
15
|
+36:14.4
|
M
|
107
|
+56:30.9
|
|
12,66 km/h
|
|
|
Berlin
|
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
+
|
120
|
3094
|
|
|
|
HRDLICKA Marcel
HRDLICKA M.
|
1972
|
02:22:23.0
|
+56:44.1
|
AK II b m
|
AK II b m
|
17
|
+46:15.9
|
M
|
108
|
+56:44.1
|
|
12,64 km/h
|
|
|
Brandýs nad Labem
|
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
+
|
121
|
3010
|
|
|
|
LENKISCH Bernd
LENKISCH B.
|
1970
|
02:22:32.8
|
+56:53.8
|
AK II b m
|
AK II b m
|
18
|
+46:25.7
|
M
|
109
|
+56:53.8
|
Möderbrugg
|
12,63 km/h
|
|
|
8763 Pölstal
|
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
+
|
122
|
21
|
|
|
|
LANDERL Wolfgang
LANDERL W.
|
1969
|
02:22:56.1
|
+57:17.2
|
AK III a m
|
AK III a m
|
17
|
+48:17.4
|
M
|
110
|
+57:17.2
|
TriRun Linz
|
12,59 km/h
|
|
|
Linz
|
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
+
|
123
|
59
|
|
|
|
BÄCHLE Matthias
BÄCHLE M.
|
1997
|
02:23:56.1
|
+58:17.2
|
Allg. K. M
|
Allg. K. M
|
24
|
+58:17.2
|
M
|
111
|
+58:17.2
|
SV Oberteisendorf
|
12,51 km/h
|
|
|
Surberg
|
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
+
|
124
|
31
|
|
|
|
FEKETE František
FEKETE F.
|
1968
|
02:25:58.6
|
+01:19.7
|
AK III a m
|
AK III a m
|
18
|
+51:19.9
|
M
|
112
|
+01:19.7
|
nbs
|
12,33 km/h
|
|
|
Poprad
|
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
+
|
125
|
3111
|
|
|
|
GIERTH Volkmar
GIERTH V.
|
1965
|
02:26:20.4
|
+01:41.4
|
AK III a m
|
AK III a m
|
19
|
+51:41.7
|
M
|
113
|
+01:41.4
|
Skiteam Polenz-Dresden
|
12,3 km/h
|
|
|
Neustadt/Sa
|
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
+
|
126
|
18
|
|
|
|
SCHMIDT Michael
SCHMIDT M.
|
1969
|
02:26:54.1
|
+01:01:15.2
|
AK III a m
|
AK III a m
|
20
|
+52:15.4
|
M
|
114
|
+01:01:15.2
|
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei / Sk...
|
12,25 km/h
|
|
|
Zeulenroda-Triebes
|
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
+
|
127
|
3116
|
|
|
|
MARCUZZI Michele
MARCUZZI M.
|
1966
|
02:27:19.9
|
+01:01:40.9
|
AK III a m
|
AK III a m
|
21
|
+52:41.2
|
M
|
115
|
+01:01:40.9
|
Sci fondo Treviso
|
12,22 km/h
|
|
|
Breda Di Piave
|
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
+
|
128
|
3112
|
|
|
|
MEYER Heiko
MEYER H.
|
1963
|
02:27:26.5
|
+01:01:47.6
|
AK III b m
|
AK III b m
|
16
|
+41:31.9
|
M
|
116
|
+01:01:47.6
|
Team Fangtdasgnu
|
12,21 km/h
|
|
|
Burgstädt
|
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
+
|
129
|
3099
|
|
|
|
GULDEN Björn
GULDEN B.
|
1965
|
02:27:48.5
|
+01:02:09.6
|
AK III a m
|
AK III a m
|
22
|
+53:09.8
|
M
|
117
|
+01:02:09.6
|
|
12,18 km/h
|
|
|
Hattingen
|
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
+
|
130
|
3127
|
|
|
|
TÜCHLER Heidi
TÜCHLER H.
|
1969
|
02:28:10.8
|
+01:02:31.8
|
AK III a w
|
AK III a w
|
3
|
+29:51.7
|
W
|
13
|
+44:27.7
|
Naturfreunde Wals
|
12,15 km/h
|
|
|
Wals
|
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
+
|
131
|
3103
|
|
|
|
KIELSTEIN Christian
KIELSTEIN C.
|
1984
|
02:28:18.4
|
+01:02:39.5
|
AK I b m
|
AK I b m
|
7
|
+01:02:28.6
|
M
|
118
|
+01:02:39.5
|
Skizunft Dresden e.V.
|
12,14 km/h
|
|
|
Dresden
|
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
+
|
132
|
3105
|
|
|
|
BUTTI Renato
BUTTI R.
|
1955
|
02:28:28.1
|
+01:02:49.2
|
AK IV a m
|
AK IV a m
|
7
|
+30:26.4
|
M
|
119
|
+01:02:49.2
|
o.s.a. valmadrera
|
12,12 km/h
|
|
|
Valmadrera
|
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
+
|
133
|
26
|
|
|
|
KIELSTEIN Stefan
KIELSTEIN S.
|
1979
|
02:28:41.0
|
+01:03:02.1
|
AK II a m
|
AK II a m
|
9
|
+55:02.5
|
M
|
120
|
+01:03:02.1
|
Skizunft Dresden e.V.
|
12,11 km/h
|
|
|
Dresden
|
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
+
|
134
|
3019
|
|
|
|
LANSBERGEN Leo
LANSBERGEN L.
|
1951
|
02:28:59.1
|
+01:03:20.2
|
AK IV b m
|
AK IV b m
|
3
|
+42:07.9
|
M
|
121
|
+01:03:20.2
|
SLT
|
12,08 km/h
|
|
|
Gr Rotterdam
|
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
+
|
135
|
3077
|
|
|
|
BAČÍK Pavel
BAČÍK P.
|
1962
|
02:29:07.5
|
+01:03:28.6
|
AK III b m
|
AK III b m
|
17
|
+43:12.9
|
M
|
122
|
+01:03:28.6
|
LK VALUM PRO
|
12,07 km/h
|
|
|
Odry
|
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
+
|
136
|
3067
|
|
|
|
KAISER Jörg
KAISER J.
|
1960
|
02:31:09.0
|
+01:05:30.1
|
AK III b m
|
AK III b m
|
18
|
+45:14.4
|
M
|
123
|
+01:05:30.1
|
|
11,91 km/h
|
|
|
Weißwasser
|
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
+
|
137
|
3131
|
|
|
|
HEISS Hubert
HEISS H.
|
1973
|
02:31:15.9
|
+01:05:36.9
|
AK II b m
|
AK II b m
|
19
|
+55:08.8
|
M
|
124
|
+01:05:36.9
|
|
11,9 km/h
|
|
|
Kammern
|
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
+
|
138
|
3102
|
|
|
|
GOROGRANZ Bjoern
GOROGRANZ B.
|
1977
|
02:31:43.2
|
+01:06:04.2
|
AK II a m
|
AK II a m
|
10
|
+58:04.6
|
M
|
125
|
+01:06:04.2
|
SV Grün-Weiß Pirna
|
11,86 km/h
|
|
|
Pirna
|
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
+
|
139
|
51
|
|
|
|
ZAMOW Jan
ZAMOW J.
|
1968
|
02:32:03.3
|
+01:06:24.3
|
AK III a m
|
AK III a m
|
23
|
+57:24.6
|
M
|
126
|
+01:06:24.3
|
Ruderclub Protesia Hamburg
|
11,84 km/h
|
|
|
Hamburg
|
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
+
|
140
|
42
|
|
|
|
MACAULAY Dean
MACAULAY D.
|
1970
|
02:32:13.4
|
+01:06:34.4
|
AK II b m
|
AK II b m
|
20
|
+56:06.3
|
M
|
127
|
+01:06:34.4
|
|
11,82 km/h
|
|
|
Virum
|
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
+
|
141
|
67
|
|
|
|
LEEVIT Alari
LEEVIT A.
|
1977
|
02:32:13.5
|
+01:06:34.6
|
AK II a m
|
AK II a m
|
11
|
+58:35.2
|
M
|
128
|
+01:06:34.6
|
|
11,82 km/h
|
|
|
Viljandi
|
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
+
|
142
|
3123
|
|
|
|
FONTANIVE Riccardo
FONTANIVE R.
|
1967
|
02:33:15.4
|
+01:07:36.5
|
AK III a m
|
AK III a m
|
24
|
+58:36.7
|
M
|
129
|
+01:07:36.5
|
Sci Nordico Spotful
|
11,74 km/h
|
|
|
Sedico (Bl)
|
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
+
|
143
|
3063
|
|
|
|
TRAUSSNIGG Thomas
TRAUSSNIGG T.
|
1972
|
02:35:01.4
|
+01:09:22.4
|
AK II b m
|
AK II b m
|
21
|
+58:54.3
|
M
|
130
|
+01:09:22.4
|
recyclebiker
|
11,61 km/h
|
|
|
Gratwein-Straßengel
|
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
+
|
144
|
3117
|
|
|
|
BACHMANN Berndt
BACHMANN B.
|
1949
|
02:35:02.9
|
+01:09:24.0
|
AK V a m
|
AK V a m
|
1
|
|
M
|
131
|
+01:09:24.0
|
Sv Neudorf
|
11,61 km/h
|
|
|
Sehmatal-Neudorf
|
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
+
|
145
|
3125
|
|
|
|
BOSETTI Marco
BOSETTI M.
|
1961
|
02:35:39.9
|
+01:10:00.9
|
AK III b m
|
AK III b m
|
19
|
+49:45.3
|
M
|
132
|
+01:10:00.9
|
Sci Nordico Varese
|
11,56 km/h
|
|
|
Gavirate
|
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
+
|
146
|
3005
|
|
|
|
WOISETSCHLÄGER Klaus
WOISETSCHLÄGER K.
|
1955
|
02:36:39.2
|
+01:11:00.2
|
AK IV a m
|
AK IV a m
|
8
|
+38:37.4
|
M
|
133
|
+01:11:00.2
|
WSV Vomp
|
11,49 km/h
|
|
|
Vomp
|
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
+
|
147
|
3089
|
|
|
|
HERMES Andreas
HERMES A.
|
1988
|
02:39:25.7
|
+01:13:46.7
|
AK I a m
|
AK I a m
|
11
|
+01:12:12.6
|
M
|
134
|
+01:13:46.7
|
|
11,29 km/h
|
|
|
Erlangen
|
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
+
|
148
|
3087
|
|
|
|
RICHTER Robert
RICHTER R.
|
1980
|
02:39:55.2
|
+01:14:16.2
|
AK I b m
|
AK I b m
|
8
|
+01:14:05.4
|
M
|
135
|
+01:14:16.2
|
Skizunft Dresden e.V.
|
11,26 km/h
|
|
|
Dresden
|
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
+
|
149
|
17
|
|
|
|
STEERE Benjamin
STEERE B.
|
1980
|
02:40:53.1
|
+01:15:14.1
|
AK I b m
|
AK I b m
|
9
|
+01:15:03.3
|
M
|
136
|
+01:15:14.1
|
LRNSC
|
11,19 km/h
|
|
|
Watford
|
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
+
|
150
|
3093
|
|
|
|
GÜNZEL Sven
GÜNZEL S.
|
1973
|
02:41:57.4
|
+01:16:18.5
|
AK II b m
|
AK II b m
|
22
|
+01:05:50.4
|
M
|
137
|
+01:16:18.5
|
SV Löbtau DD
|
11,11 km/h
|
|
|
Dresden
|
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
+
|
151
|
3126
|
|
|
|
REALINI Pietro
REALINI P.
|
1952
|
02:42:23.1
|
+01:16:44.1
|
AK IV b m
|
AK IV b m
|
4
|
+55:31.6
|
M
|
138
|
+01:16:44.1
|
Scinordicovarese
|
11,08 km/h
|
|
|
Varese
|
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
+
|
152
|
73
|
|
|
|
KROSS Kathrin
KROSS K.
|
1961
|
02:44:07.6
|
+01:18:28.6
|
AK III b w
|
AK III b w
|
1
|
|
W
|
14
|
+01:24.5
|
Skizunft Dresden e.V.
|
10,97 km/h
|
|
|
Dresden
|
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
+
|
153
|
3097
|
|
|
|
FUKSA Ivan
FUKSA I.
|
1963
|
02:44:30.4
|
+01:18:51.5
|
AK III b m
|
AK III b m
|
20
|
+58:35.8
|
M
|
139
|
+01:18:51.5
|
Oxygen Pribram
|
10,94 km/h
|
|
|
Příbram
|
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
+
|
154
|
3091
|
|
|
|
PUNČOCHÁŘOVÁ Dita
PUNČOCHÁŘOVÁ D.
|
1977
|
02:46:36.1
|
+01:20:57.1
|
AK II a w
|
AK II a w
|
2
|
+55:13.3
|
W
|
15
|
+01:02:53.3
|
Joskatel
|
10,8 km/h
|
|
|
Dobris
|
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
+
|
155
|
3065
|
|
|
|
FEDORONKO Peter
FEDORONKO P.
|
1963
|
02:47:03.1
|
+01:21:24.1
|
AK III b m
|
AK III b m
|
21
|
+01:01:08.5
|
M
|
140
|
+01:21:24.1
|
Trenkan
|
10,78 km/h
|
|
|
Bratislava
|
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
+
|
156
|
3027
|
|
|
|
VERDIESEN Anja
VERDIESEN A.
|
1959
|
02:49:12.1
|
+01:23:33.1
|
AK IV a w
|
AK IV a w
|
1
|
|
W
|
16
|
+01:05:29.3
|
Stichts Langlauf Team
|
10,64 km/h
|
|
|
Gouda
|
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
+
|
157
|
3136
|
|
|
|
MICHEL Jeremy
MICHEL J.
|
1984
|
02:50:42.2
|
+01:25:03.3
|
AK I b m
|
AK I b m
|
10
|
+01:24:52.4
|
M
|
141
|
+01:25:03.3
|
SC Rosenheim
|
10,54 km/h
|
|
|
Rosenheim
|
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
+
|
158
|
3135
|
|
|
|
HOPPE Greta
HOPPE G.
|
1990
|
02:50:42.9
|
+01:25:04.3
|
Allg. K. W
|
Allg. K. W
|
4
|
+01:06:59.9
|
W
|
17
|
+01:06:59.9
|
SC Rosenheim
|
10,54 km/h
|
|
|
Rosenheim
|
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
+
|
159
|
3060
|
|
|
|
COURTINE Hervé
COURTINE H.
|
1952
|
02:50:52.0
|
+01:25:13.4
|
AK IV b m
|
AK IV b m
|
5
|
+01:03:59.9
|
M
|
142
|
+01:25:13.4
|
Pilat sports nature
|
10,53 km/h
|
|
|
Le Bessat
|
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
+
|
160
|
3062
|
|
|
|
VOLLMANN Michael
VOLLMANN M.
|
1975
|
02:51:10.3
|
+01:25:31.4
|
AK II a m
|
AK II a m
|
12
|
+01:17:31.8
|
M
|
143
|
+01:25:31.4
|
recyclecrosser
|
10,52 km/h
|
|
|
Kalsdorf
|
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
+
|
161
|
72
|
|
|
|
JUNGHANNS Dagmar
JUNGHANNS D.
|
1963
|
02:53:53.5
|
+01:28:14.5
|
AK III b w
|
AK III b w
|
2
|
+09:45.9
|
W
|
18
|
+01:10:10.4
|
London Region Nordic Ski Club
|
10,35 km/h
|
|
|
Devizes
|
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
+
|
162
|
70
|
|
|
|
TREFFNER Jaanus
TREFFNER J.
|
1971
|
02:54:00.0
|
+01:28:21.4
|
AK II b m
|
AK II b m
|
23
|
+01:17:52.9
|
M
|
144
|
+01:28:21.4
|
|
10,34 km/h
|
|
|
Tallinn
|
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
+
|
163
|
3120
|
|
|
|
EISENLOEFFEL Jan Kees
EISENLOEFFEL J.
|
1942
|
02:54:15.8
|
+01:28:36.8
|
AK V b m
|
AK V b m
|
1
|
|
M
|
145
|
+01:28:36.8
|
SLT
|
10,33 km/h
|
|
|
Baarn
|
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
+
|
164
|
3006
|
|
|
|
KAISER Monika
KAISER M.
|
1960
|
02:58:42.2
|
+01:33:03.3
|
AK III b w
|
AK III b w
|
3
|
+14:34.6
|
W
|
19
|
+01:14:59.1
|
|
10,07 km/h
|
|
|
Weißwasser
|
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
+
|
165
|
3149
|
|
|
|
LOPATINA Olga
LOPATINA O.
|
1960
|
03:04:34.6
|
+01:38:55.6
|
AK III b w
|
AK III b w
|
4
|
+20:27.4
|
W
|
20
|
+01:20:51.5
|
|
9,75 km/h
|
|
|
Perm
|
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
+
|
166
|
3124
|
|
|
|
WENZEL Falko
WENZEL F.
|
1951
|
03:05:27.3
|
+01:39:48.4
|
AK IV b m
|
AK IV b m
|
6
|
+01:18:35.3
|
M
|
146
|
+01:39:48.4
|
Kelchsteiner Oybin
|
9,71 km/h
|
|
|
02797 oybin
|
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
+
|
167
|
3014
|
|
|
|
SCHULTE Peter
SCHULTE P.
|
1976
|
03:06:13.3
|
+01:40:34.4
|
AK II a m
|
AK II a m
|
13
|
+01:32:34.8
|
M
|
147
|
+01:40:34.4
|
TEAM M + B
|
9,67 km/h
|
|
|
Schwabbruck
|
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
+
|
168
|
3018
|
|
|
|
HOPPENBROUWER Astrid
HOPPENBROUWER A.
|
1961
|
03:08:49.9
|
+01:43:10.9
|
AK III b w
|
AK III b w
|
5
|
+24:42.3
|
W
|
21
|
+01:25:06.8
|
Stichts Langlauf Team
|
9,53 km/h
|
|
|
Voorthuizen
|
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
+
|
169
|
3072
|
|
|
|
POKLUDA Tomas
POKLUDA T.
|
1970
|
03:10:21.6
|
+01:44:42.6
|
AK II b m
|
AK II b m
|
24
|
+01:34:14.5
|
M
|
148
|
+01:44:42.6
|
CHRT Brno
|
9,46 km/h
|
|
|
Brno
|
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
+
|
170
|
3075
|
|
|
|
HUDEČEK Ludek
HUDEČEK L.
|
1956
|
03:11:13.4
|
+01:45:34.4
|
AK IV a m
|
AK IV a m
|
9
|
+01:13:11.6
|
M
|
149
|
+01:45:34.4
|
LK VALUM PRO FRENŠTÁT
|
9,41 km/h
|
|
|
Libhošť
|
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
+
|
171
|
3054
|
|
|
|
PAJCHL Dalibor
PAJCHL D.
|
1966
|
03:12:25.9
|
+01:46:46.9
|
AK III a m
|
AK III a m
|
25
|
+01:37:47.2
|
M
|
150
|
+01:46:46.9
|
|
9,35 km/h
|
|
|
Velke Zalzie
|
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
+
|
172
|
3057
|
|
|
|
AMORE Gabriele
AMORE G.
|
1969
|
03:13:14.6
|
+01:47:35.7
|
AK III a m
|
AK III a m
|
26
|
+01:38:35.9
|
M
|
151
|
+01:47:35.7
|
|
9,31 km/h
|
|
|
Saluggia
|
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
+
|
173
|
3115
|
|
|
|
SMITH Danielle
SMITH D.
|
1962
|
03:13:31.6
|
+01:47:52.7
|
AK III b w
|
AK III b w
|
6
|
+29:24.7
|
W
|
22
|
+01:29:48.5
|
trezzone
|
9,3 km/h
|
|
|
Trezzone Co
|
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
+
|
174
|
3066
|
|
|
|
BROUSSOU Jacques
BROUSSOU J.
|
1949
|
03:14:25.9
|
+01:48:46.9
|
AK V a m
|
AK V a m
|
2
|
+39:22.9
|
M
|
152
|
+01:48:46.9
|
Pilat sports nature
|
9,26 km/h
|
|
|
Tarentaise
|
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
+
|
175
|
3080
|
|
|
|
TAMMELEHT Mihkel
TAMMELEHT M.
|
1977
|
03:14:25.9
|
+01:48:46.9
|
AK II a m
|
AK II a m
|
14
|
+01:40:47.3
|
M
|
153
|
+01:48:46.9
|
TAPA
|
9,26 km/h
|
|
|
Helsinki
|
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
+
|
176
|
3061
|
|
|
|
CHALAYER Gérard
CHALAYER G.
|
1949
|
03:14:26.5
|
+01:48:47.5
|
AK V a m
|
AK V a m
|
3
|
+39:23.5
|
M
|
154
|
+01:48:47.5
|
Pilat sports nature
|
9,26 km/h
|
|
|
Saint-Etienne
|
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
+
|
177
|
3100
|
|
|
|
GULDEN Kathrine Pettersen
GULDEN K.
|
1964
|
03:16:04.4
|
+01:50:25.4
|
AK III b w
|
AK III b w
|
7
|
+31:56.8
|
W
|
23
|
+01:32:21.3
|
|
9,18 km/h
|
|
|
Hattingen
|
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
+
|
178
|
81
|
|
|
|
VITELLA Carla
VITELLA C.
|
1957
|
03:16:17.6
|
+01:50:38.7
|
AK IV a w
|
AK IV a w
|
2
|
+27:05.5
|
W
|
24
|
+01:32:34.5
|
SCICAISCHIO1910 a.s.d.
|
9,17 km/h
|
|
|
Schio
|
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
+
|
179
|
3004
|
|
|
|
BENEDETTO Marco
BENEDETTO M.
|
1942
|
03:20:09.1
|
+01:54:30.2
|
AK V b m
|
AK V b m
|
2
|
+25:53.3
|
M
|
155
|
+01:54:30.2
|
s..c.sestriere
|
8,99 km/h
|
|
|
Settimo Torinese
|
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
+
|
180
|
3056
|
|
|
|
MOORE Christine
MOORE C.
|
1959
|
03:28:03.1
|
+02:02:24.2
|
AK IV a w
|
AK IV a w
|
3
|
+38:51.8
|
W
|
25
|
+01:44:20.1
|
London Region Nordic Ski Club
|
8,65 km/h
|
|
|
Amersham
|
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
+
|
181
|
3052
|
|
|
|
SCHMIDT Kai
SCHMIDT K.
|
1973
|
03:30:08.3
|
+02:04:29.3
|
AK II b m
|
AK II b m
|
25
|
+01:54:01.2
|
M
|
156
|
+02:04:29.3
|
SV Dresden Nord
|
8,57 km/h
|
|
|
Dresden
|
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
+
|
182
|
3082
|
|
|
|
PREIBISCH Thomas
PREIBISCH T.
|
1981
|
03:38:58.4
|
+02:13:19.5
|
AK I b m
|
AK I b m
|
11
|
+02:13:08.6
|
M
|
157
|
+02:13:19.5
|
team erdinger alkoholfrei
|
8,22 km/h
|
|
|
Burghausen
|
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
+
|
183
|
3053
|
|
|
|
CONNELL Ross
CONNELL R.
|
1973
|
03:47:45.2
|
+02:22:06.2
|
AK II b m
|
AK II b m
|
26
|
+02:11:38.1
|
M
|
158
|
+02:22:06.2
|
London Region Nordic Ski Club
|
7,9 km/h
|
|
|
Hook
|
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
+
|
|
3122
|
|
|
|
HOLM Carola
HOLM C.
|
1961
|
DNF
|
|
AK III b w
|
AK III b w
|
|
|
W
|
|
|
Engelbrektsloppet
|
|
|
|
Norberg
|
DNF |
|
|
|
|
|
|
+
|
|
3129
|
|
|
|
GAINSCHNIGG Günther
GAINSCHNIGG G.
|
1979
|
DNF
|
|
AK II a m
|
AK II a m
|
|
|
M
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Taxenbach
|
DNF |
|
|
|
|
|
|
+
|
|
3132
|
|
|
|
LANNER Johann
LANNER J.
|
1973
|
DNF
|
|
AK II b m
|
AK II b m
|
|
|
M
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Timmersdorf
|
DNF |
|
|
|
|
|
|
+
|
|
3008
|
|
|
|
GREßMANN Wiebke
GREßMANN W.
|
1995
|
DNS
|
|
Allg. K. W
|
Allg. K. W
|
|
|
W
|
|
|
xc-ski.de A/N Skimarathonteam
|
|
|
|
Kassel
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
+
|
|
3051
|
|
|
|
RUZZA Giannino
RUZZA G.
|
1951
|
DNS
|
|
AK IV b m
|
AK IV b m
|
|
|
M
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pordenone
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
+
|
|
3055
|
|
|
|
KUDRZYN Cezary
KUDRZYN C.
|
1967
|
DNS
|
|
AK III a m
|
AK III a m
|
|
|
M
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Wola Hankowska
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
+
|
|
3058
|
|
|
|
SCHLOSSER Uwe
SCHLOSSER U.
|
1948
|
DNS
|
|
AK V a m
|
AK V a m
|
|
|
M
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rettenberg
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
+
|
|
3059
|
|
|
|
PACLT Josef
PACLT J.
|
1967
|
DNS
|
|
AK III a m
|
AK III a m
|
|
|
M
|
|
|
SOKOL Hřivice
|
|
|
|
Hřivice
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
+
|
|
3064
|
|
|
|
BAMBERGER Walter
BAMBERGER W.
|
1943
|
DNS
|
|
AK V b m
|
AK V b m
|
|
|
M
|
|
|
Racing Club Linz
|
|
|
|
Traun
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
+
|
|
3122
|
|
|
|
HOLM Carola
HOLM C.
|
1961
|
DNS
|
|
AK III b w
|
AK III b w
|
|
|
W
|
|
|
Engelbrektsloppet
|
|
|
|
Norberg
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
+
|
|
3069
|
|
|
|
FISCHER Lorenz
FISCHER L.
|
1993
|
DNS
|
|
Allg. K. M
|
Allg. K. M
|
|
|
M
|
|
|
Ski Club Prien am Chiemsee
|
|
|
|
Prien
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
+
|
|
3071
|
|
|
|
ANDERSEN Jyrki
ANDERSEN J.
|
1965
|
DNS
|
|
AK III a m
|
AK III a m
|
|
|
M
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Joensuu
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
+
|
|
3074
|
|
|
|
FISNAR Jiri
FISNAR J.
|
1950
|
DNS
|
|
AK IV b m
|
AK IV b m
|
|
|
M
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kouty N/d.
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
+
|
|
3081
|
|
|
|
SCHMIDT Christian
SCHMIDT C.
|
1979
|
DNS
|
|
AK II a m
|
AK II a m
|
|
|
M
|
|
|
Skizunft Dresden e.V.
|
|
|
|
Dresden
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
+
|
|
3085
|
|
|
|
ALEKSANDROWICZ Dariusz
ALEKSANDROWICZ D.
|
1976
|
DNF
|
|
AK II a m
|
AK II a m
|
|
|
M
|
|
|
KS Spych Przystań
|
|
|
|
Ostrołęka
|
DNF |
|
|
|
|
|
|
+
|
|
3095
|
|
|
|
SCHARF Rainer
SCHARF R.
|
1972
|
DNS
|
|
AK II b m
|
AK II b m
|
|
|
M
|
|
|
TSV Stein/St. Georgen
|
|
|
|
Traunreut
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
+
|
|
3098
|
|
|
|
HOFBAUER Dieter
HOFBAUER D.
|
1953
|
DNF
|
|
AK IV b m
|
AK IV b m
|
|
|
M
|
|
|
Ski Club Großberg
|
|
|
|
Pentling
|
DNF |
|
|
|
|
|
|
+
|
|
3101
|
|
|
|
HILGENFELDT Uwe
HILGENFELDT U.
|
1965
|
DNF
|
|
AK III a m
|
AK III a m
|
|
|
M
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Markranstädt
|
DNF |
|
|
|
|
|
|
+
|
|
3106
|
|
|
|
MACHACEK Karel
MACHACEK K.
|
1968
|
DNS
|
|
AK III a m
|
AK III a m
|
|
|
M
|
|
|
Rockplast Rovensko
|
|
|
|
Rovensko
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
+
|
|
3107
|
|
|
|
KUSTERER Stefan
KUSTERER S.
|
1980
|
DNS
|
|
AK I b m
|
AK I b m
|
|
|
M
|
|
|
SV Wacker Burghausen
|
|
|
|
Burghausen
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
+
|
|
3108
|
|
|
|
SADLER Kate
SADLER K.
|
1968
|
DNS
|
|
AK III a w
|
AK III a w
|
|
|
W
|
|
|
LRNSC
|
|
|
|
Lichfield
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
+
|
|
74
|
|
|
|
ANOSOVA Elena
ANOSOVA E.
|
1986
|
DNS
|
|
AK I a w
|
AK I a w
|
|
|
W
|
|
|
DeviClub
|
|
|
|
Moscow
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
+
|
|
85
|
|
|
|
DREXLER Kerstin
DREXLER K.
|
1965
|
DNS
|
|
AK III a w
|
AK III a w
|
|
|
W
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Isny Im Allgäu
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
+
|
|
41
|
|
|
|
CORTE SUALON Marco
CORTE SUALON M.
|
1967
|
DNF
|
|
AK III a m
|
AK III a m
|
|
|
M
|
|
|
Sci fondo Treviso
|
|
|
|
San Dona Di Piave (Ve)
|
DNF |
|
|
|
|
|
|
+
|
|
48
|
|
|
|
JUPPE Bernd
JUPPE B.
|
1967
|
DNF
|
|
AK III a m
|
AK III a m
|
|
|
M
|
|
|
ASKOE Villach
|
|
|
|
9500 Villach
|
DNF |
|
|
|
|
|
|
+
|
|
56
|
|
|
|
GERBOTTO Giovanni
GERBOTTO G.
|
1979
|
DNF
|
|
AK II a m
|
AK II a m
|
|
|
M
|
|
|
Sottozero nordic team a.s.d.
|
|
|
|
Chiusa di Pesio
|
DNF |
1223655
|
|
|
|
|
|
+
|