36. Mondsee 5 Seen Radmarathon

Date: 16.06.2024

Startlist

Name Competition Nation Cat Club Status
AMESEDER Klaus AMESEDER K. Tour B - 140 km H AKU50 Vegan Power
EBNER Karin EBNER K. Tour B - 140 km D AKU50 SV Erpfendorf
HERNDL Alexander HERNDL A. Tour B - 140 km H AKU40
SCHMID Andrea SCHMID A. Tour C - 75 km D AKU60
BINDER Benjamin BINDER B. Tour A - 200km H AKU40
HINTERBERGER Florian HINTERBERGER F. Tour C - 75 km H AKU50
TÓTH EmƑke TÓTH E. Tour C - 75 km D AKU50 EGIS SE
HARTL Gerhard HARTL G. Tour A - 200km H AKU60
LIED Stefan LIED S. Tour A - 200km H AKU50 Radhaus Bonnet
LÜFTENEGGER Lukas LÜFTENEGGER L. Tour B - 140 km H AKU40
MÖRIXBAUER Georg MÖRIXBAUER G. Tour A - 200km H AKU40 SV Gallneukirchen
PRUTSCH Johannes PRUTSCH J. Tour B - 140 km H AKU50
SPYCHIGER Pascale Simone SPYCHIGER P. Tour B - 140 km D AKU40
SCHUCKERT Luca SCHUCKERT L. Tour C - 75 km H AKU30
MAURER Bernhard MAURER B. Tour C - 75 km H AKU40
STEIERT Thomas STEIERT T. Tour A - 200km H AKU60 RTU RennveloTeamUster
VAN HERPEN Roze VAN HERPEN R. Tour C - 75 km D AKU30
SCHARLACH Christian SCHARLACH C. Tour B - 140 km H AKU60
JANZO Robert JANZO R. Tour A - 200km H AKU50 ProCycling AONE team
BROTZELLER Clemens BROTZELLER C. Tour A - 200km H AK60+
HIRSCHMANN Rene HIRSCHMANN R. Tour A - 200km H AKU50 Bike.Fit.Union Waldviertel
MOSER Barbara MOSER B. Tour B - 140 km D AKU50
ERTLSCHWEIGER Rouven ERTLSCHWEIGER R. Tour A - 200km H AKU50
SPIESBERGER Markus SPIESBERGER M. Tour C - 75 km H AKU40 Hochlecken Skilifte  Pay now
LANG Martina LANG M. Tour B - 140 km D AKU40 Vegan Power
ECKER Michael ECKER M. Tour A - 200km H AKU50 EC Schpana Crocodiles e.V.
MAYER Matthias MAYER M. Tour B - 140 km H AKU40 KĂŒrn-Berg-Radler
ÖHLINGER Johannes ÖHLINGER J. Tour B - 140 km H AKU50
BAZULA Gyorgy BAZULA G. Tour A - 200km H AKU60  Pay now
EIBL Peter EIBL P. Tour A - 200km H AKU50 Bike Friends Salzburg
SCHATZL Barbara SCHATZL B. Tour B - 140 km D AKU50 Gesunde Gemeinde Hartkirchen
WOHLESER Sepp WOHLESER S. Tour B - 140 km H AK60+ RS Oberwölz  Pay now
LEIPOLD Max LEIPOLD M. Tour A - 200km H AK60+
WARSCHER Stefan WARSCHER S. Tour A - 200km H AKU50
FERK Reinhard FERK R. Tour B - 140 km H AKU50 FC-Donald Radsport St. Ruprech...
STROBL Markus STROBL M. Tour A - 200km H AKU50
ATZMÜLLER Fabian ATZMÜLLER F. Tour B - 140 km H AKU30 TEAM ESV LINZ
GAISCH Michael GAISCH M. Tour A - 200km H AKU60 BC Stoahupfa Leibnitz
BABAYIGIT Helen BABAYIGIT H. Tour B - 140 km D AKU30 Linger Lodge Cycling Team
NISS Gerald NISS G. Tour A - 200km H AKU40
KLIMASCHEWSKI Sabine KLIMASCHEWSKI S. Tour C - 75 km D AKU60 FTZ MĂŒhldorf Team SiebzehnrĂŒbl...
STEINER Michael STEINER M. Tour A - 200km H AKU50 RC ARBÖ Kindberg
CONTRERAS Aldo CONTRERAS A. Tour A - 200km H AKU50 Drinkers
SZATKO Maximilian SZATKO M. Tour B - 140 km H AKU40
HABERER Christoph HABERER C. Tour C - 75 km H AKU50 CML Fincon
GEBHART Bernhard GEBHART B. Tour C - 75 km H AKU40 ESV Timelkam
WOLTEMAR Karol WOLTEMAR K. Tour A - 200km H AKU50 Trenujeme.sk
GROSSE-COSSMANN Annkathrin GROSSE-COSSMANN A. Tour A - 200km D AKU40  Pay now
PETER Berner PETER B. Tour A - 200km H AKU50 forice 89
AICHINGER Petra AICHINGER P. Tour B - 140 km D AKU40
RINNER Jason RINNER J. Tour C - 75 km H AKU30
STROBL Christoph STROBL C. Tour A - 200km H AKU50 Lenzing Asphalt Tigers
SZITTNER Adrienn SZITTNER A. Tour C - 75 km D AKU60 ENSPORT
STUPIN Sergey STUPIN S. Tour A - 200km H AKU40
BURGER Joachim BURGER J. Tour A - 200km H AK60+
CMIEL Benjamin CMIEL B. Tour A - 200km H AKU50
FISCHILL Jakob FISCHILL J. Tour A - 200km H AKU30 Gowilalm-Racingteam/ HAGAN
HINTERBERGER Michael HINTERBERGER M. Tour C - 75 km H AKU40
STEINLECHNER Maria STEINLECHNER M. Tour A - 200km D AKU50
PRIESTNER Christoph PRIESTNER C. Tour B - 140 km H AKU50 FC-Donald Radsport St. Ruprech...
STEINDL Richard STEINDL R. Tour A - 200km H AKU40 bike-racing/blau-weiß
PLEINER Markus PLEINER M. Tour B - 140 km H AKU50 Pleiner-Dach
LEITNER Stefan LEITNER S. Tour A - 200km H AKU60
GRÖSSL Jessica GRÖSSL J. Tour B - 140 km D AKU30 Posh Cycling Team
WEISKOPF Christian WEISKOPF C. Tour A - 200km H AKU40 PSV Tirol
KÖLL GĂŒnther KÖLL G. Tour C - 75 km H AK60+
LOZANO RAMIREZ Andres Felipe LOZANO RAMIREZ A. Tour A - 200km H AKU60 Drinkers  Pay now
SCHOBESBERGER Franz SCHOBESBERGER F. Tour B - 140 km H AK60+ RC Schwanenstadt
PREXL Dominik PREXL D. Tour A - 200km H AKU50 NRCC Linz
NEUWIRTH Stefan NEUWIRTH S. Tour A - 200km H AKU30
URBAN Sebastian URBAN S. Tour A - 200km H AKU40
MAYER Gerit MAYER G. Tour A - 200km H AKU60
EICHER Gerhard EICHER G. Tour A - 200km H AKU50 SC Inzell
JÄGER Sebastian JÄGER S. Tour B - 140 km H AKU40 Gruppetto Habbeto
JUNGMANN Christoph JUNGMANN C. Tour A - 200km H AKU40
RETTENBACHER Claus RETTENBACHER C. Tour A - 200km H AKU50
KACHELMANN Veit KACHELMANN V. Tour A - 200km H AKU50
APFEL Susanne APFEL S. Tour B - 140 km D AK60+ RSV 1895 Passau
HEINL Thomas HEINL T. Tour B - 140 km H AKU30
FREUNTHALER Manfred FREUNTHALER M. Tour B - 140 km H AKU60 FH OÖ Sports Team
RITZER Alexander RITZER A. Tour B - 140 km H AKU40
KILGA Stefan KILGA S. Tour B - 140 km H AKU50 Nora Racing Team
NEUHOLD Herbert NEUHOLD H. Tour A - 200km H AKU60
NOSITZKA Christina NOSITZKA C. Tour C - 75 km D AKU50
GUMPP Tobias GUMPP T. Tour B - 140 km H AKU30 Maschinenraum
GRAN Stefan GRAN S. Tour B - 140 km H AK60+ Schneid
BOSKO Stankovic BOSKO S. Tour C - 75 km H AKU60
WAGNER Michael WAGNER M. Tour C - 75 km H AKU30 RSV Atterbiker
HUFNAGL Johannes HUFNAGL J. Tour A - 200km H AKU40 IRRE Racing Team
WEBER Manuel WEBER M. Tour B - 140 km H AKU40
MEYER Peter MEYER P. Tour B - 140 km H AKU60
WEINLICH Martin WEINLICH M. Tour A - 200km H AKU60 RCMarathonis
BRANDL Helmut BRANDL H. Tour A - 200km H AKU60
MAYER Christian MAYER C. Tour A - 200km H AKU50
FEICK Reiner FEICK R. Tour B - 140 km H AK60+
KUTSCHI Ronald KUTSCHI R. Tour A - 200km H AKU50
STEINL Tina STEINL T. Tour C - 75 km D AKU60 Team ORBEA Germany
FRANK Rebecca FRANK R. Tour A - 200km D AKU40
SONNLEITNER Michael SONNLEITNER M. Tour C - 75 km H AKU40
STUTZ Oliver STUTZ O. Tour B - 140 km H AKU60 DJK DĂŒlmen
SIRAKI Helmut SIRAKI H. Tour C - 75 km H AK60+ Arbö Sparkasse Neunkirchen
STÖFFELBAUER Dominik STÖFFELBAUER D. Tour A - 200km H AKU40 Radsport Schwödiauer
STADLMAYR Hans-Peter STADLMAYR H. Tour A - 200km H AKU50 Stilgrill.at
RIEDER Kathrin RIEDER K. Tour A - 200km D AKU40
GIRKINGER Jan GIRKINGER J. Tour B - 140 km H AKU30 Tri4fun Union Klosterneuburg
MERTL Manuela MERTL M. Tour B - 140 km D AKU60 TSV Gaimersheim
CARTERET Olivier CARTERET O. Tour B - 140 km H AKU60 P3 Trisports Team
KABUREK JĂŒrgen KABUREK J. Tour C - 75 km H AKU50 2RC FORMAT Radshop Kalteis
STEINHOFER Erich STEINHOFER E. Tour B - 140 km H AK60+
RETTENSTEINER Johannes RETTENSTEINER J. Tour A - 200km H AKU50 SV weXler
KRIST Thomas KRIST T. Tour A - 200km H AKU60 Cycling Team Dorfen
BICHLER Paul BICHLER P. Tour C - 75 km H AKU30
TÖPPE Jens TÖPPE J. Tour A - 200km H AKU60
RUZICKA Thomas RUZICKA T. Tour B - 140 km H AKU30 Nora Racing Team
ALLERSTORFER Michaela ALLERSTORFER M. Tour B - 140 km D AKU40
NOVAKOVIC Drazen NOVAKOVIC D. Tour A - 200km H AKU40 DPD Xpress
FUCHS Christian FUCHS C. Tour A - 200km H AKU60 MC Racing Fox
OHLER Stefan OHLER S. Tour A - 200km H AKU50 FH OÖ Sportsteam
BRUNNER Andreas BRUNNER A. Tour B - 140 km H AKU40
VULJAJ Gina VULJAJ G. Tour B - 140 km D AKU30
FUCHSHUMER Patrick FUCHSHUMER P. Tour C - 75 km H AKU40 neubike.at
REITER Stefan REITER S. Tour A - 200km H AKU30
STEINER Christoph STEINER C. Tour A - 200km H AKU40 Sport Union Puchkirchen
LOKTEV Dmitrii LOKTEV D. Tour C - 75 km H AKU40
BRUNNER Christa BRUNNER C. Tour B - 140 km D AKU30
WEINLICH Elvira WEINLICH E. Tour C - 75 km D AKU60 RC Marathoni
GALL Maximilian GALL M. Tour A - 200km H AKU30
SONNLEITNER Christian SONNLEITNER C. Tour C - 75 km H AKU60
JANSON Johannes JANSON J. Tour B - 140 km H AKU40
LANZ Alexandra LANZ A. Tour A - 200km D AKU30
WITTMANN Matthias WITTMANN M. Tour C - 75 km H AKU40
HARTL Albert HARTL A. Tour A - 200km H AKU60
PRETTNER Wolfgang PRETTNER W. Tour A - 200km H AK60+
HERNDLER Barbara HERNDLER B. Tour B - 140 km D AKU40
THOULOUZE Bertrand THOULOUZE B. Tour B - 140 km H AKU50
EDLINGER Patrick EDLINGER P. Tour B - 140 km H AKU50 Selten radlos
GASTEIGER Josef GASTEIGER J. Tour C - 75 km H AKU60
KREINECKER Florian KREINECKER F. Tour A - 200km H AKU30 RV Pfeil Neuötting
WILFLING Bernhard WILFLING B. Tour A - 200km H AKU40
BISCHOF Thomas BISCHOF T. Tour B - 140 km H AKU40
WENINGER Peter WENINGER P. Tour A - 200km H AKU60
WERNER Clarissa WERNER C. Tour B - 140 km D AKU30 BSG MTU Aero Engines
STIFTER Georg STIFTER G. Tour A - 200km H AK60+
WEIGMANN Friedrich WEIGMANN F. Tour B - 140 km H AKU50
MEISL Katharina MEISL K. Tour C - 75 km D AKU30 SV DĂŒrrnberg
DENGLER Klaus DENGLER K. Tour B - 140 km H AKU60
FRIEDL Karlheinz FRIEDL K. Tour C - 75 km H AKU60
OBERRAINER JĂŒrgen Thomas OBERRAINER J. Tour B - 140 km H AKU50 keiner
SCHMEIDL Henry SCHMEIDL H. Tour C - 75 km H AKU50 FTZ MĂŒhldorf Team SiebzehnrĂŒbl...
BLAUENSTEINER Franz BLAUENSTEINER F. Tour C - 75 km H AK60+ Schweigginger Radsherren
SCHLEGL Thomas SCHLEGL T. Tour A - 200km H AKU60
VALTA Simon VALTA S. Tour B - 140 km H AKU30
MÄNDL Marcel MÄNDL M. Tour B - 140 km H AKU30 RSV Atterbiker
SISSA Johann SISSA J. Tour B - 140 km H AK60+ Bike Team Kaiser
KÖPPL Evelyne KÖPPL E. Tour B - 140 km D AKU40
ENSINGER Andreas ENSINGER A. Tour A - 200km H AKU50 SV Lengau
KUSSINGER Andreas KUSSINGER A. Tour A - 200km H AKU40 TV Furth im Wald Triathlon
JÄGER Robert JÄGER R. Tour A - 200km H AKU50 Stilgrill.at
STEINER Robert STEINER R. Tour A - 200km H AKU40
LANZ Thomas LANZ T. Tour A - 200km H AKU50 Bikeleasing AT
CARTERET Anne-CĂ©line CARTERET A. Tour C - 75 km D AKU60
GASTEIGER-GRUBER Birgit GASTEIGER-GRUBER B. Tour C - 75 km D AKU50
JAKOB Thomas JAKOB T. Tour C - 75 km H AKU50
FREISEDER Christoph FREISEDER C. Tour B - 140 km H AKU40 Union Alberndorf Radsport
LEITZINGER Jan LEITZINGER J. Tour A - 200km H AKU30
FRÜHAUF Alina FRÜHAUF A. Tour C - 75 km D AKU30
ZINK Volker ZINK V. Tour A - 200km H AKU60 RC07 Fulda
HAMMER Wolfgang HAMMER W. Tour A - 200km H AKU60
GEROLD Lukas GEROLD L. Tour A - 200km H AKU40
SCHNEID Herbert SCHNEID H. Tour B - 140 km H AK60+ Schneid
BAUER Thomas BAUER T. Tour C - 75 km H AK60+ Focus Team dorfprozelten
KIRCH Mario KIRCH M. Tour B - 140 km H AKU50 Radl-Eck Racing Team
ZELLER Thomas ZELLER T. Tour C - 75 km H AKU50
KRAL Daniel KRAL D. Tour B - 140 km H AKU40 Tri Team 1.USC Traun
SESERA Richard SESERA R. Tour B - 140 km H AKU50 Chemical brothers
HEINER Augustin HEINER A. Tour A - 200km H AK60+ Union Maria Schmolln
STUMMER Thomas STUMMER T. Tour A - 200km H AKU50 Union Alberndorf Radsport
MUSSILL Viktor MUSSILL V. Tour A - 200km H AKU50
KLEIN Harald KLEIN H. Tour C - 75 km H AK60+
WIENZL Peter WIENZL P. Tour A - 200km H AKU60
JAKSCH Johannes JAKSCH J. Tour B - 140 km H AKU60 Tour Fixe Aschbach
RIEGER Thomas RIEGER T. Tour A - 200km H AKU50
SCHMID Marco SCHMID M. Tour B - 140 km H AKU40 WSV Otterskirchen
KROIS Florian KROIS F. Tour B - 140 km H AKU40 Hannoverscher Radsport Club  Pay now
RINGLE Wolfgang RINGLE W. Tour A - 200km H AKU50 TV Furth im Wald / Triathlon
PRACHAR MatthÀus PRACHAR M. Tour C - 75 km H AKU30
TRUBIN Dmitrii TRUBIN D. Tour B - 140 km H AKU40 ЖОжа
MÜLLAUER Johann MÜLLAUER J. Tour A - 200km H AKU60 Smaragdbiker  Pay now
HANDLER Clemens HANDLER C. Tour A - 200km H AKU60 SC-Urach
KASBAUER Josef KASBAUER J. Tour C - 75 km H AKU60 neubike.at
MARGNER Patrick MARGNER P. Tour A - 200km H AKU40 BSC Woffenbach
HIMMER Andreas HIMMER A. Tour B - 140 km H AKU60
EDLINGER Heidrun EDLINGER H. Tour C - 75 km D AKU50 Selten radlos
FISCHER Fabian FISCHER F. Tour A - 200km H AKU40 BSC Woffenbach
MARTEL BORDON Fidel MARTEL BORDON F. Tour A - 200km H AK60+ La Rotonda
SCHEIBLAUER Gerald SCHEIBLAUER G. Tour B - 140 km H AKU40 Team Weichberger - KTM
SCHWAB Elisabeth SCHWAB E. Tour B - 140 km D AKU50
PANSY JĂŒrgen PANSY J. Tour B - 140 km H AKU60 Radl-Eck Racing Team
NARDUCCI Nicola NARDUCCI N. Tour C - 75 km H AKU40
GSTÖTTNER Simon GSTÖTTNER S. Tour A - 200km H AKU30 CLR Sauwald SchwarzmĂŒller
LERCHENMÜLLER Michael LERCHENMÜLLER M. Tour A - 200km H AK60+
HAERTL Peter HAERTL P. Tour A - 200km H AKU60 OMV Racing Team
MORAVANSKY Andrej MORAVANSKY A. Tour B - 140 km H AKU40 Chemical brothers
SCHNEIDHOFER Dominik SCHNEIDHOFER D. Tour A - 200km H AKU30 SU TRI STYRIA
PANEK Hannes PANEK H. Tour B - 140 km H AKU50
WETZLHÜTTER Marco WETZLHÜTTER M. Tour A - 200km H AKU30
BROCHENBERGER Andreas BROCHENBERGER A. Tour A - 200km H AKU30  Pay now
DIETZ Andreas DIETZ A. Tour A - 200km H AKU40
ANGERER Stefan ANGERER S. Tour A - 200km H AKU40 Team Bike Zoo Zillertal
SONNLEITNER Daniel SONNLEITNER D. Tour C - 75 km H AKU40
SCHWEIGHOFER Sarah SCHWEIGHOFER S. Tour C - 75 km D AKU40
SCHRAMMEL Josef SCHRAMMEL J. Tour C - 75 km H AK60+
SCHMITT Mike SCHMITT M. Tour C - 75 km H AKU60
SOMMER Martin SOMMER M. Tour B - 140 km H AK60+ RSV 1895 Passau
FREY Ludwig FREY L. Tour A - 200km H AK60+ RAN TĂ€nnesberg
VOGLER Sven VOGLER S. Tour A - 200km H AKU50 RSC Straubing 1983 e.V.  Pay now
STARK Alex STARK A. Tour C - 75 km H AKU50
GÜRTLER Kyra GÜRTLER K. Tour B - 140 km D AKU30
GALLO Massimo GALLO M. Tour A - 200km H AKU60 Team BOTTA Cycling ASD.
LERCHENMÜLLER Jonas LERCHENMÜLLER J. Tour A - 200km H AKU40
PETER Fabian PETER F. Tour A - 200km H AKU30 TV Parsberg
KRISPLER Wolfgang KRISPLER W. Tour B - 140 km H AKU60
HASLINGER Herbert HASLINGER H. Tour C - 75 km H AK60+ RIG Gaming
BAUERNBERGER Josef BAUERNBERGER J. Tour C - 75 km H AK60+
BUTTINGER Andreas BUTTINGER A. Tour B - 140 km H AKU60 RC Grieskirchen
LITZLHAMMER Sabine LITZLHAMMER S. Tour C - 75 km D AKU40
PFISTER Andreas PFISTER A. Tour A - 200km H AKU50 Team Bike Zoo Zillertal
FREIDL Thomas FREIDL T. Tour A - 200km H AKU50
RIHS Natalie RIHS N. Tour B - 140 km D AKU30 Geizhals.at VICC Racing Divisi...
BOHAUMILITZKY David BOHAUMILITZKY D. Tour A - 200km H AKU50
PELTAN Zdenek PELTAN Z. Tour B - 140 km H AK60+ Cyklo Jiricka
EBERHARDT Tanja EBERHARDT T. Tour C - 75 km D AKU30
CZIHAK Wolfgang CZIHAK W. Tour A - 200km H AKU60
KLANER Christoph KLANER C. Tour A - 200km H AKU40
BIRKER Julian BIRKER J. Tour A - 200km H AKU30 TriRun Linz
CZERNIN Josef CZERNIN J. Tour A - 200km H AK60+ BikeZeit
SURBÖCK JĂŒrgen SURBÖCK J. Tour A - 200km H AKU50 1. FC Union Stein
KOBERMAN Kim KOBERMAN K. Tour B - 140 km D AKU50
DAGN Daniel DAGN D. Tour A - 200km H AKU40 RockÂŽn Roll Mountain Store
FRASS Sascha FRASS S. Tour B - 140 km H AKU60 Österreichische Post AG
AUKOFER Maja AUKOFER M. Tour B - 140 km D AKU30
DIENSTHUBER Patrick DIENSTHUBER P. Tour B - 140 km H AKU40
HALBEDL Roswitha HALBEDL R. Tour B - 140 km D AKU60 Schneid
RIEBL Martin RIEBL M. Tour B - 140 km H AKU50
LISKO Stefanie LISKO S. Tour B - 140 km D AKU40 Radl-Eck Racing Team
LANGER Walter LANGER W. Tour A - 200km H AKU60 ARBÖ RC Mödling
ZÖHRER Denise ZÖHRER D. Tour B - 140 km D AKU30 Radl-Eck Racing Team
KARLHUBER Andreas KARLHUBER A. Tour B - 140 km H AKU60 Schwimmaktiv Club Klagenfurt
REISCHENBÖCK Nathalie REISCHENBÖCK N. Tour C - 75 km D AKU30 RSV Atterbiker
PETER Walter PETER W. Tour B - 140 km H AKU60 TV 04 Hemau
BRAMBERGER Tina BRAMBERGER T. Tour A - 200km D AKU40 Bike Friends Salzburg
MATLASKOVA Jana MATLASKOVA J. Tour A - 200km D AKU60 Cyklo Jiricka
SCHWIGON Karl SCHWIGON K. Tour B - 140 km H AKU40
KOPPLER Wolfgang KOPPLER W. Tour B - 140 km H AKU50 Lenzing Asphalt Tigers
EHRLICH Romy EHRLICH R. Tour A - 200km D AKU50
STEINL Gerhard STEINL G. Tour C - 75 km H AKU60 Team ORBEA Germnay
MANDL Victoria MANDL V. Tour C - 75 km D AKU40
MARINA Mario MARINA M. Tour C - 75 km H AK60+ Visit Bike Store RSV Bad Gleic...
OSSWALD Frank OSSWALD F. Tour A - 200km H AKU60  Pay now
GAHBAUER Gertrud GAHBAUER G. Tour A - 200km D AKU50 RSC Tittling  Pay now
GRICHTMAIR Bernhard GRICHTMAIR B. Tour A - 200km H AKU50
KUNTNER Gregor KUNTNER G. Tour A - 200km H AKU30
FÜRHAPTER Heinrich FÜRHAPTER H. Tour B - 140 km H AKU60 AVL-BSV
AULINGER Thomas AULINGER T. Tour A - 200km H AKU50 RSV 1895 Passau
DURSTBERGER Philipp DURSTBERGER P. Tour C - 75 km H AKU60
REISCHENBÖCK Fabian REISCHENBÖCK F. Tour C - 75 km H AKU30 RSV Atterbiker
ENGEL Erik ENGEL E. Tour C - 75 km H AKU30 RC Altenmarkt
AUKOFER Karin AUKOFER K. Tour B - 140 km D AKU60
SCHWINN Björn SCHWINN B. Tour A - 200km H AKU60
MITTERLEHNER Stefan MITTERLEHNER S. Tour C - 75 km H AKU40
SCHMITT Harald SCHMITT H. Tour C - 75 km H AKU60
ADELSBERGER Peter ADELSBERGER P. Tour A - 200km H AKU40
SCHNEIDER Thorsten SCHNEIDER T. Tour A - 200km H AKU40 Tri4You
KOHLBAUER Martina KOHLBAUER M. Tour C - 75 km D AKU30
RUPP Katharina RUPP K. Tour A - 200km D AKU40
HAAS Johannes HAAS J. Tour A - 200km H AK60+ DOWE-SPORTaktiv Team
FINNER Andreas FINNER A. Tour A - 200km H AKU40 Rad Hager
PRÖLL Hubert PRÖLL H. Tour C - 75 km H AKU60 TriRunners Baden
WÖCKINGER Christian WÖCKINGER C. Tour B - 140 km H AKU50
HERRMANN Eva-Maria HERRMANN E. Tour A - 200km D AKU40 RC-Herpersdorf 1919 e.V.
FERSTL Christoph FERSTL C. Tour B - 140 km H AKU40
FERENCZI Levente FERENCZI L. Tour A - 200km H AKU60 Radtreff Alpbachtal Tirol
SCHNELLER Thomas SCHNELLER T. Tour A - 200km H AKU40 Bora Hans Granit  Pay now
PÜHRINGER Marlene PÜHRINGER M. Tour B - 140 km D AKU30
SCHOBER David SCHOBER D. Tour A - 200km H AKU40
BRAGIN Anton BRAGIN A. Tour A - 200km H AKU50 Sturmvogel MĂŒnchen
WINDHAGER Bernhard WINDHAGER B. Tour A - 200km H AKU60 Bikes4you
EIBENSTEINER Manuel EIBENSTEINER M. Tour B - 140 km H AKU30 RC Raiba Kosmopiloten Zwettl
TEMPFER Herbert TEMPFER H. Tour B - 140 km H AKU60
POXLEITNER Klaus POXLEITNER K. Tour B - 140 km H AKU60
STUMMER Ralf STUMMER R. Tour B - 140 km H AKU50
HILGER Miriam HILGER M. Tour C - 75 km D AKU30
MUCKENHUBER Markus MUCKENHUBER M. Tour C - 75 km H AKU30 RIG-Gaming
SLADKOV Ivan SLADKOV I. Tour A - 200km H AKU30 Nora Racing Team
FENEBERGER Hubert FENEBERGER H. Tour A - 200km H AKU50
TIEFENTHALER Mario TIEFENTHALER M. Tour C - 75 km H AKU30
ABRAM James ABRAM J. Tour B - 140 km H AKU40
EICKELMANN Johanna EICKELMANN J. Tour A - 200km D AKU30
RIEDE Lukas RIEDE L. Tour A - 200km H AKU40 BSC Woffenbach
BEHOUNEK Michal BEHOUNEK M. Tour B - 140 km H AKU60 Veloservis Team
TRIPOLD Robert TRIPOLD R. Tour B - 140 km H AKU50
DOLAR Jerneja DOLAR J. Tour B - 140 km D AKU50 TOSIDOS  Pay now
LENHART Markus LENHART M. Tour B - 140 km H AKU50 Österreichische Post AG
BEYER Burkhard BEYER B. Tour C - 75 km H AKU60
GELLESCHUS Frank GELLESCHUS F. Tour B - 140 km H AK60+
HODUR Dusan HODUR D. Tour B - 140 km H AKU60 SportReport SK
HUBER Alois HUBER A. Tour A - 200km H AKU60
GRASSL Lukas GRASSL L. Tour A - 200km H AKU40 RC Martins Bikeshop
KRUDER Thomas KRUDER T. Tour B - 140 km H AKU60
ZERBS Dr. Susanne ZERBS D. Tour B - 140 km D AKU50
IANCEA Mario-Andreas IANCEA M. Tour C - 75 km H AKU30
KNABL Peter KNABL P. Tour A - 200km H AKU60 radwerker Feldkirchen
KLOCKER Bernd KLOCKER B. Tour A - 200km H AKU50 Kirchmair Cycling
GRASSER Mercedes GRASSER M. Tour B - 140 km D AKU30
AVENDER Philipp AVENDER P. Tour B - 140 km H AKU40 Schneid
SCHOLZ Florian SCHOLZ F. Tour C - 75 km H AKU50 UASC Attersee West
WIESMEIER Dominik WIESMEIER D. Tour A - 200km H AKU50
JURAJ Papan JURAJ P. Tour B - 140 km H AKU40
NEUHOFER Maximilian NEUHOFER M. Tour B - 140 km H AKU30 Gruppetto Hobbeto
FISCHER Max FISCHER M. Tour A - 200km H AKU40
HADERER Thomas HADERER T. Tour A - 200km H AKU50 Top Sport Öhner
FOCHLER Siegfried FOCHLER S. Tour B - 140 km H AK60+
WACHA Thomas WACHA T. Tour A - 200km H AKU50 GARTENGESTALTUNGSAILER
MEYER Michael MEYER M. Tour A - 200km H AKU60
KUHLMANN Kai KUHLMANN K. Tour A - 200km H AKU60
LÜFTINGER Marcel LÜFTINGER M. Tour A - 200km H AKU30 IRRE Racing Team
LOSONCZI Laszlo LOSONCZI L. Tour C - 75 km H AKU50
ALLRAUN Martin ALLRAUN M. Tour B - 140 km H AKU50
HOLZMEIER Fabian HOLZMEIER F. Tour A - 200km H AKU40
MAIR Sophie MAIR S. Tour C - 75 km D AKU30
PFLEGER Patrick PFLEGER P. Tour A - 200km H AKU40
ALICKE Sebastian ALICKE S. Tour A - 200km H AKU60 RCC
SNITKA Silvester SNITKA S. Tour A - 200km H AKU60 CK Falange Bratislava
SIEGL Barbara SIEGL B. Tour C - 75 km D AKU30
LOIDL Thomas LOIDL T. Tour A - 200km H AKU30
THOMANN Georg THOMANN G. Tour A - 200km H AKU40 LauSa
STEFFENS Bodo STEFFENS B. Tour A - 200km H AK60+ Team Wiesenhof Allstars
BORDENALE HRZENJAK Mario BORDENALE HRZENJAK M. Tour B - 140 km H AKU40 Bikeit Starnberg  Pay now
RIEGLER Philip RIEGLER P. Tour B - 140 km H AKU30 Taxi Thalhuber Racing Team
LINDPOINTNER Andreas LINDPOINTNER A. Tour B - 140 km H AKU40  Pay now
TRINK Hannes TRINK H. Tour A - 200km H AKU60 Sportri-Friends
KURZ Andreas KURZ A. Tour A - 200km H AKU60 URC Ebbs
PEISSERT Julian PEISSERT J. Tour A - 200km H AKU30
FIEDLER Harald FIEDLER H. Tour A - 200km H AKU50 Schunk Carbon
LENHART Jochen LENHART J. Tour B - 140 km H AKU60 Österreichische Post AG
SIEBER Christina SIEBER C. Tour B - 140 km D AKU50 Radl-Eck Racing Team
HAGENAUER Axel HAGENAUER A. Tour C - 75 km H AKU30 Laufclub Mank
GÖSSINGER Christopher GÖSSINGER C. Tour A - 200km H AKU40 Geizhals.at VICC Racing Divisi...
GAISBAUER Gunnar GAISBAUER G. Tour B - 140 km H AKU50
SKLADAN Milan SKLADAN M. Tour A - 200km H AKU60 Biomed cycling
WALLNÖFER Manuel WALLNÖFER M. Tour A - 200km H AKU50 Stilgrill.at
JAUK Gerhard JAUK G. Tour C - 75 km H AKU50 FH OÖ Sports Team
SOMMER Johanna SOMMER J. Tour B - 140 km D AKU50
HRASTNIK Christoph HRASTNIK C. Tour B - 140 km H AKU40
ANDEXER Alexandra ANDEXER A. Tour B - 140 km D AKU30 SK lieren
DR BALSAI Tamas DR BALSAI T. Tour B - 140 km H AKU60 FORDULAT
STUMPF Roland STUMPF R. Tour C - 75 km H AKU60
DE SOUZA Matheus DE SOUZA M. Tour A - 200km H AKU30 TriRun Linz
FABJAN Bernhard FABJAN B. Tour B - 140 km H AKU50
GRUBHOFER Lukas GRUBHOFER L. Tour A - 200km H AKU40 RADWERK.cc
SCHULZ Gabriele SCHULZ G. Tour A - 200km D AK60+
NEUHAUSER Fabian NEUHAUSER F. Tour B - 140 km H AKU40 Ranshofen Cycling Club  Pay now
BOSE Indro BOSE I. Tour A - 200km H AKU50
BAUMANN Christian BAUMANN C. Tour A - 200km H AKU40
KUTSCHE Sebastian KUTSCHE S. Tour B - 140 km H AKU40
KOHN Michael KOHN M. Tour A - 200km H AK60+ team erdinger alkoholfrei
FOCHLER Martin FOCHLER M. Tour A - 200km H AKU30
TIEFENGRABNER Martin TIEFENGRABNER M. Tour C - 75 km H AKU40
EDER Stefan EDER S. Tour C - 75 km H AKU50
MAIRHOFER Samuel MAIRHOFER S. Tour A - 200km H AKU30
RÖLL Philipp RÖLL P. Tour A - 200km H AKU30
HAUSER Thomas HAUSER T. Tour B - 140 km H AKU50 TriRun Linz
KORNFELDER Vanessa KORNFELDER V. Tour A - 200km D AKU40
GMEINER Heinrich GMEINER H. Tour B - 140 km H AKU50
NUSSBAUMER Daniel NUSSBAUMER D. Tour A - 200km H AKU40
EHRENBERGER Harald EHRENBERGER H. Tour A - 200km H AKU50 CYCLOHOLICS - Racing Team
SIMON Christopher SIMON C. Tour B - 140 km H AKU40
HASSFURTER Max HASSFURTER M. Tour A - 200km H AKU40 BSC Woffenbach
HARTL Oliver HARTL O. Tour A - 200km H AKU40 Linger Lodge Cycling Team
KOPP Herbert KOPP H. Tour B - 140 km H AKU60 Radclub Ilztal
EDER Daniel EDER D. Tour B - 140 km H AKU40
HACKL Jörg HACKL J. Tour A - 200km H AKU60 (G)Oldies
HEESE Volker HEESE V. Tour B - 140 km H AK60+ RC Endspurt Herford
KRÖNUNG Mariusz KRÖNUNG M. Tour A - 200km H AKU50 RC 07 Fulda
BERNER Nico BERNER N. Tour B - 140 km H AKU50
GASSER Nadine GASSER N. Tour A - 200km D AKU40
SEMMLER Susan SEMMLER S. Tour B - 140 km D AKU60
JANOTTA Philipp JANOTTA P. Tour A - 200km H AKU40
ARROWSMITH Peter ARROWSMITH P. Tour C - 75 km H AKU60
LORENZ Haimo LORENZ H. Tour C - 75 km H AKU50 Roadsharks
ADAMCIK Gregor ADAMCIK G. Tour B - 140 km H AK60+ Trispoat Klagenfurt
SZENDI Thomas SZENDI T. Tour C - 75 km H AK60+ Arbö Sparkasse Neunkirchen
MAYERHOFER Bettina MAYERHOFER B. Tour C - 75 km D AKU50 Sportunion Nikolsdorf
BUCHINGER Rene BUCHINGER R. Tour B - 140 km H AKU50 TRIM Team Austria
NUSSBAUMER Rainer NUSSBAUMER R. Tour A - 200km H AKU60 Atterbiker
WÖTZINGER Julia WÖTZINGER J. Tour C - 75 km D AKU40
PANSY Jasmin PANSY J. Tour C - 75 km D AKU50
HUBER Emil HUBER E. Tour A - 200km H AKU30
MARLOVITS Ernst MARLOVITS E. Tour B - 140 km H AK60+ ARBÖ Radteam LAND-LEBEN Salzbu...
JETZFELLNER Ralf JETZFELLNER R. Tour B - 140 km H AKU60
LACHOWICZ Alexander LACHOWICZ A. Tour B - 140 km H AKU60 FREE EAGLE Fun Racing Team
STABL Roland STABL R. Tour B - 140 km H AKU60
ZWACH Theresa ZWACH T. Tour C - 75 km D AKU30
WASSERMANN Michael WASSERMANN M. Tour C - 75 km H AKU60 ARBÖ ASKÖ Raiffeisen Feld am S...
ZENZ Walter ZENZ W. Tour A - 200km H AKU60
SPANL Susanne SPANL S. Tour A - 200km D AKU60 (G)Oldies
PREISSINGER Franz PREISSINGER F. Tour C - 75 km H AK60+ RC Langegg
MAYERHOFER Andreas MAYERHOFER A. Tour B - 140 km H AKU50 Nikolsdorf
RINNER Justin RINNER J. Tour A - 200km H AKU30
FINK Florian FINK F. Tour A - 200km H AKU30
DORFER Paul DORFER P. Tour C - 75 km H AKU60 Roadsharks
BRETTERKLIEBER Julia BRETTERKLIEBER J. Tour A - 200km D AKU30
MARSCHALL JĂŒrgen MARSCHALL J. Tour B - 140 km H AKU50 CLR Sauwald SchwarzmĂŒller
ADAMCIK Veronika ADAMCIK V. Tour B - 140 km D AK60+ Trispoat Klagenfurt
GONCHAROVA Kateryna GONCHAROVA K. Tour C - 75 km D AKU50 RSC Heindl OÖ  Pay now
MÜNZER Helmut MÜNZER H. Tour A - 200km H AK60+
MAYER Herbert MAYER H. Tour C - 75 km H AK60+ Team run sport
SCHERZ Markus SCHERZ M. Tour A - 200km H AKU60 MPT
ZUNKE Philipp ZUNKE P. Tour C - 75 km H AKU50
LEITINGER Paul LEITINGER P. Tour A - 200km H AKU30 DPD Xpress
LEIDL Florian LEIDL F. Tour A - 200km H AKU50 SC Jochenstein Radsport
GORICKIC Isidora GORICKIC I. Tour C - 75 km D AKU50 Selten radlos  Pay now
MARTINEZ ROA Gabriel MARTINEZ ROA G. Tour B - 140 km H AKU40
DAGN Florian DAGN F. Tour A - 200km H AKU30 Skischule Reith
KURZEDER Sven KURZEDER S. Tour B - 140 km H AKU50 BMW Radsport
WEINZIERL Reinhard WEINZIERL R. Tour A - 200km H AKU60
LECHL Christian LECHL C. Tour A - 200km H AKU60 TSV Winhöring
MAIERBRUGGER Heinz MAIERBRUGGER H. Tour B - 140 km H AK60+ ARBÖ ASKÖ Raiffeisen Radclub F...
AGLAS Harald AGLAS H. Tour A - 200km H AKU50
MAYR Gerald MAYR G. Tour A - 200km H AKU40 Lenzing Asphalt Tigers
SCHMIDT Maximilian SCHMIDT M. Tour B - 140 km H AKU40
STEINKELLNER Markus STEINKELLNER M. Tour A - 200km H AKU50 Team WipfelwanderWEGLAUF
GRÄSSL Reinhard GRÄSSL R. Tour C - 75 km H AKU50
KÖCHELHUBER Nikolaus KÖCHELHUBER N. Tour A - 200km H AKU60 Ski Union West Wien
ASBÖCK Josef ASBÖCK J. Tour A - 200km H AKU50
SALZL Alexander SALZL A. Tour A - 200km H AKU40
GRABNER Michael GRABNER M. Tour C - 75 km H AKU40
DOPPLER Martin DOPPLER M. Tour B - 140 km H AKU40
JANSON Maximilian JANSON M. Tour B - 140 km H AKU40
KERSCHBAUMMAYR Markus KERSCHBAUMMAYR M. Tour A - 200km H AKU50
RAPPAPORT Dominik RAPPAPORT D. Tour B - 140 km H AKU50
SKRABL Claudia SKRABL C. Tour B - 140 km D AKU50
NEUBAUER Jonas NEUBAUER J. Tour A - 200km H AKU40  Pay now
PFEIFER Edith PFEIFER E. Tour C - 75 km D AK60+ Team runsport
GRÖSSL Birgit GRÖSSL B. Tour B - 140 km D AKU60
SAMBERGER Norbert SAMBERGER N. Tour A - 200km H AKU60
GORICKIC Kristian GORICKIC K. Tour C - 75 km H AKU50 Selten radlos  Pay now
AUER Maximilian AUER M. Tour A - 200km H AKU30
OSTLER Lena OSTLER L. Tour A - 200km D AKU30 Equipe VĂ©lo Oberland
BRANDSTÄTTER Markus BRANDSTÄTTER M. Tour B - 140 km H AKU40 Bike4Life
RIEBERER Kurt RIEBERER K. Tour A - 200km H AKU60 MPT
SACHS Bernhard SACHS B. Tour C - 75 km H AK60+ Kitzsport  Pay now
ZEITLER Georg ZEITLER G. Tour B - 140 km H AKU50
HOFER MatthĂ€us HOFER M. Tour A - 200km H AKU30 KitzbĂŒhel Curling Club  Pay now
SIGL Christian SIGL C. Tour B - 140 km H AKU50 Erdinger Active Team
RAUTER Wolfgang RAUTER W. Tour A - 200km H AKU50 SWAF
LANTHALER Kurt LANTHALER K. Tour C - 75 km H AK60+  Pay now
GRÜNEIS Robert GRÜNEIS R. Tour B - 140 km H AKU60
FÖLSER Laura FÖLSER L. Tour B - 140 km D AKU40 La Musette
LEDERSBERGER Gregor LEDERSBERGER G. Tour B - 140 km H AKU50  Pay now
ERNST Marco ERNST M. Tour A - 200km H AKU50 FC Rinchnach Sparte Ski
RETTENEGGER Andreas RETTENEGGER A. Tour B - 140 km H AKU60  Pay now
RAMSAUER Roland RAMSAUER R. Tour B - 140 km H AKU60 Alpenverein Kuchl
REZAC Martin REZAC M. Tour A - 200km H AKU50 Atletiko Frymburk
FEIGE Jörg FEIGE J. Tour B - 140 km H AKU60
TOMANIC Igor TOMANIC I. Tour A - 200km H AKU30
AUFINGER Markus AUFINGER M. Tour A - 200km H AKU50 Bike Friends Salzburg
GEHRS Paolo GEHRS P. Tour B - 140 km H AKU40
WILKENS Stefan WILKENS S. Tour B - 140 km H AKU50
MESSNER Maria MESSNER M. Tour B - 140 km D AK60+
RIEDER Constantin RIEDER C. Tour A - 200km H AKU40 CLR Sauwald SchwarzmĂŒller
SCHULLER Markus SCHULLER M. Tour C - 75 km H AKU40
MÜLLER Manuel MÜLLER M. Tour A - 200km H AKU60 Fitness Project by Manuel MĂŒll...
NOVAK Rene NOVAK R. Tour A - 200km H AKU40  Pay now
SCHMIDBAUER Sarah SCHMIDBAUER S. Tour B - 140 km D AKU30
SCHAUER Raphael SCHAUER R. Tour A - 200km H AKU40 RFV Weibern powered by MKW
NITZINGER Juliane NITZINGER J. Tour C - 75 km D AKU50  Pay now
GABRIEL Bernd GABRIEL B. Tour A - 200km H AKU50
WENGER Johannes WENGER J. Tour B - 140 km H AKU60 RC ARBÖ Hallein  Pay now
GLOGER Matthias GLOGER M. Tour A - 200km H AKU60 AS Cycling Team
HAUER Markus HAUER M. Tour A - 200km H AKU50 maxyou_factory_team
BREITENEDER Martin BREITENEDER M. Tour B - 140 km H AKU40
STEINMAURER Andreas STEINMAURER A. Tour B - 140 km H AK60+ Top Event
VASILYEV Sergey VASILYEV S. Tour A - 200km H AKU50
PEER Christoph PEER C. Tour A - 200km H AKU40 Bora Hans Granit
GIJSEL-VONCK Marijke GIJSEL-VONCK M. Tour B - 140 km D AKU60
LECHL Kerstin LECHL K. Tour A - 200km D AKU50 TSV Winhöring
LAKER John LAKER J. Tour A - 200km H AKU40
GRÜNZWEIG Peter GRÜNZWEIG P. Tour A - 200km H AKU60 Rc Arbö Wienenergie Röhsler&Co...
KOTOWICZ Robert KOTOWICZ R. Tour C - 75 km H AKU40 Singi Cycling
AFFENZELLER Peter AFFENZELLER P. Tour B - 140 km H AKU60 diefitmacher
ZEITLER Philipp ZEITLER P. Tour B - 140 km H AKU40
WALLMANN Matthias WALLMANN M. Tour B - 140 km H AKU40 hobec
KLIPFEL Sven KLIPFEL S. Tour A - 200km H AKU40  Pay now
SCHWEIGHOFER Nadja SCHWEIGHOFER N. Tour B - 140 km D AKU30 ASA competition team
STEINMANN Johannes STEINMANN J. Tour B - 140 km H AKU50 VĂ©loclub Staubwolke Kammer
LITSCHAUER Michael LITSCHAUER M. Tour B - 140 km H AK60+
STEINBICHLER Rudolf STEINBICHLER R. Tour A - 200km H AKU60 ARBÖ Radteam LAND-LEBEN Salzbu...
MOOSWALDER Markus MOOSWALDER M. Tour A - 200km H AKU40
MAYR Michael MAYR M. Tour B - 140 km H AKU30
HOHENBÜCHLER Jakob HOHENBÜCHLER J. Tour A - 200km H AKU30
ZOUFAL Roland ZOUFAL R. Tour B - 140 km H AKU50 RC ARBÖ Hallein  Pay now
STEINDL Jan STEINDL J. Tour C - 75 km H AKU30
MARCKHGOTT Birgit MARCKHGOTT B. Tour B - 140 km D AKU60
FRONIK Eric FRONIK E. Tour A - 200km H AKU60 CTWT
FASCHANG Markus FASCHANG M. Tour B - 140 km H AKU60
MURRAY Henry MURRAY H. Tour A - 200km H AKU40 Sriracha Guys
KURZ Simon KURZ S. Tour A - 200km H AKU40 RC Martins Bikeshop
GIJSEL Luc GIJSEL L. Tour B - 140 km H AKU60 Olies & co
FUCHS Daniel FUCHS D. Tour A - 200km H AKU40
HERING Gert HERING G. Tour A - 200km H AKU60
BURGER Tizian BURGER T. Tour A - 200km H AKU40  Pay now
REISS Stefan REISS S. Tour B - 140 km H AKU40 VĂ©loclub Staubwolke Kammer
KLOCKER Daniel KLOCKER D. Tour A - 200km H AKU40 DPD Xpress
KRANEBURG Jonas KRANEBURG J. Tour A - 200km H AKU40
SCHWIMMBECK Michael SCHWIMMBECK M. Tour A - 200km H AK60+ RSV Dingolfing
HATTINGER Markus HATTINGER M. Tour A - 200km H AKU30 RC Grieskirchen
WALDL Thomas WALDL T. Tour A - 200km H AKU60 NRCC Linz
WITZGALL Tobias WITZGALL T. Tour B - 140 km H AKU40
HAGER Herbert HAGER H. Tour B - 140 km H AKU60
SCHOBER Christopher SCHOBER C. Tour A - 200km H AKU30 RC ARBÖ Hallein  Pay now
GOTTWALD Klaus GOTTWALD K. Tour B - 140 km H AK60+ Schwimm Aktiv Club
RIPS Adrian RIPS A. Tour A - 200km H AKU40 Next Level Racing
DE ROUW Dagmar DE ROUW D. Tour B - 140 km D AKU60
HICKS Marco HICKS M. Tour A - 200km H AKU30
OLZINGER Reinhard OLZINGER R. Tour A - 200km H AKU50 RFV Weibern powered by MKW
RAUCH Fabian RAUCH F. Tour C - 75 km H AKU30
D’OLIESLAGERS Daniella D’OLIESLAGERS D. Tour B - 140 km D AKU60 Olies & co
STEINER Wolfgang STEINER W. Tour A - 200km H AKU60 SKO, Sportclub Osttirol
SCHOTT Andreas SCHOTT A. Tour B - 140 km H AKU50
EPPINK Frank EPPINK F. Tour A - 200km H AKU60 SV SolidaritÀt Ismaning
KLUPSCH Stephan KLUPSCH S. Tour A - 200km H AKU50
OBERKOFLER Michael OBERKOFLER M. Tour A - 200km H AKU40  Pay now
MELLINGER Tessa MELLINGER T. Tour B - 140 km D AKU40
WAGNER Sebastian WAGNER S. Tour B - 140 km H AKU40 VĂ©loclub Staubwolke Kammer
KÜRMEIER Alexander KÜRMEIER A. Tour A - 200km H AKU30 Cheamgauer Seilschaft
PAGGER Kurt PAGGER K. Tour A - 200km H AK60+ GemĂŒtliche Ausfahrt
KOYTEK Philipp KOYTEK P. Tour A - 200km H AKU40
SCHMIDBERGER Robert SCHMIDBERGER R. Tour A - 200km H AKU60
DACHS-WIESINGER Jakob DACHS-WIESINGER J. Tour A - 200km H AKU30
SCHWABE Christiana SCHWABE C. Tour B - 140 km D AKU50
KRAUT Johann KRAUT J. Tour B - 140 km H AKU60 Tri Team Pöttsching
HÄUSSER Martina HÄUSSER M. Tour C - 75 km D AKU30
MELLINGER Lara MELLINGER L. Tour B - 140 km D AKU40
BUCHBERGER Ulrich BUCHBERGER U. Tour B - 140 km H AKU50 AWO Ortenburg
EXENBERGER Tobias EXENBERGER T. Tour B - 140 km H AKU30 RC ARBÖ Hallein  Pay now
WEINHART Stephan WEINHART S. Tour A - 200km H AKU40 RC Hochkogel
TREML Daniel TREML D. Tour B - 140 km H AKU50 Aperolus
HERZIG Galina HERZIG G. Tour C - 75 km D AKU60
SEYR Christian SEYR C. Tour A - 200km H AKU40 insideAx Toms IT UCT OÖ
OSINGER Arnold OSINGER A. Tour C - 75 km H AKU40
RIEDLER Christoph RIEDLER C. Tour A - 200km H AKU50 Union Atzbach
KNÖRZER Oliver KNÖRZER O. Tour A - 200km H AKU60
SCHLÖGL Christina SCHLÖGL C. Tour C - 75 km D AKU30
SEMMLER Manfred SEMMLER M. Tour B - 140 km H AKU60 ÖAV Stainach
D’OLIESLAGERS Michel D’OLIESLAGERS M. Tour A - 200km H AKU60 Olies & co
SEIFERT Frank SEIFERT F. Tour C - 75 km H AK60+ (Nur privat)
FERSTL Maximilian FERSTL M. Tour B - 140 km H AKU40
HORVATH Stefan HORVATH S. Tour A - 200km H AKU50 Triathlonverein Dessau 92 e.V.
OFNER Thomas OFNER T. Tour A - 200km H AKU60 Cycloholics-Racing Team
SCHÖBER Josef SCHÖBER J. Tour A - 200km H AK60+
LEKSIKOV Nikita LEKSIKOV N. Tour A - 200km H AKU50
GRUBER Alexander GRUBER A. Tour B - 140 km H AKU50
WOLFSWINKLER Christoph WOLFSWINKLER C. Tour A - 200km H AKU30 Cheamgauer Seilschaft
SCHWETZ Michael SCHWETZ M. Tour B - 140 km H AKU40
OTT Florian OTT F. Tour A - 200km H AKU40 4WaldngegenMondseeRM
SAKAUTZKY Armin SAKAUTZKY A. Tour C - 75 km H AKU60 RSG Heilbronn
HORNIG Christoph HORNIG C. Tour B - 140 km H AKU50
BAUER Karl-Heinz BAUER K. Tour C - 75 km H AK60+
MALLIN Roland MALLIN R. Tour B - 140 km H AKU60
PUTTINGER Brigitte PUTTINGER B. Tour B - 140 km D AK60+ RC ARBÖ Hallein  Pay now
ROHRAUER Stefan ROHRAUER S. Tour B - 140 km H AKU50 BC Hildegard
KOMANIECKA Gabriela KOMANIECKA G. Tour A - 200km D AKU30
LAHERSTORFER Martin LAHERSTORFER M. Tour B - 140 km H AKU50 LRC Union Vorchdorf
PLAMBERGER Markus PLAMBERGER M. Tour B - 140 km H AKU50  Pay now
FRITZ Gebhard FRITZ G. Tour B - 140 km H AK60+ ARBÖ Radteam LAND-LEBEN Salzbu...
MOLTERER Patrick MOLTERER P. Tour B - 140 km H AKU40
STAMCAR Thomas STAMCAR T. Tour B - 140 km H AKU50
HOFMANN Patrick HOFMANN P. Tour B - 140 km H AKU40
ZLOTEK Lukas ZLOTEK L. Tour B - 140 km H AKU30
KÖNIG Christoph KÖNIG C. Tour B - 140 km H AKU50
PEINBAUER Fritz PEINBAUER F. Tour B - 140 km H AKU60
LANGSTADLINGER Lukas LANGSTADLINGER L. Tour A - 200km H AKU40 4WadlngegenMondseeRM
DÜRNBERGER Reinhard DÜRNBERGER R. Tour A - 200km H AKU40
RIESEMANN Berni RIESEMANN B. Tour A - 200km H AKU50 SV Taching
EZECHIÁƠ Ivo EZECHIÁƠ I. Tour B - 140 km H AK60+ Dolni Brezany
ASENKERSCHBAUMER Lukas ASENKERSCHBAUMER L. Tour A - 200km H AKU30 Cheamgauer Seilschaft
WEGERT Patrick WEGERT P. Tour A - 200km H AKU30  Pay now
MACDONALD Ian MACDONALD I. Tour B - 140 km H AK60+
FREUND Josef FREUND J. Tour B - 140 km H AK60+ TV Hauzenberg
ABEL Thomas ABEL T. Tour C - 75 km H AKU50 ARBÖ ASKÖ Feld am See
EMPL Ursula EMPL U. Tour B - 140 km D AKU60 RC ARBÖ Hallein  Pay now
VOLKMANN Peter VOLKMANN P. Tour C - 75 km H AK60+
RIPS Annika RIPS A. Tour B - 140 km D AKU30 DAV Laufen
DÖRING Marco DÖRING M. Tour B - 140 km H AKU50 AS Cycling Team
PREINER Werner PREINER W. Tour C - 75 km H AKU50 Racebiker France
FURTNER Paul FURTNER P. Tour B - 140 km H AKU30
FREILINGER Simon FREILINGER S. Tour A - 200km H AKU30 RC Grieskirchen
RAGER Daniela RAGER D. Tour C - 75 km D AKU60
SCHONDER Kathrin SCHONDER K. Tour B - 140 km D AKU40 Fröhliche Pedale
BETZEN Judith BETZEN J. Tour B - 140 km D AKU60 Inklusionsgesellschaft  Pay now
SCHRENK Markus SCHRENK M. Tour A - 200km H AKU50 SpeciRacing Team
FARFELEDER Ernst FARFELEDER E. Tour A - 200km H AKU60 Bike Team Kaiser
MAYER Florian MAYER F. Tour A - 200km H AKU30 Cheamgauer Seilschaft
OHR Daniel OHR D. Tour A - 200km H AKU40 ARBÖ RC Mödling
GRIEBLER Michael GRIEBLER M. Tour B - 140 km H AKU50 Team IBEXX
KALTENBORN Claudia KALTENBORN C. Tour B - 140 km D AKU60
GARY Wolfgang GARY W. Tour A - 200km H AKU40 maxyou_factory_team
SCHLAPPAL Christian SCHLAPPAL C. Tour B - 140 km H AKU50
BRATL Michael BRATL M. Tour B - 140 km H AKU50
HERRMANN Luca HERRMANN L. Tour B - 140 km H AKU30 SG Au
MÜLLER JĂŒrgen MÜLLER J. Tour A - 200km H AKU40 Naturfreunde St.Florian
HEINRICH Andrea HEINRICH A. Tour B - 140 km D AKU60 Fabula Rasa Cycling Club  Pay now
MÜLLNER Tobias MÜLLNER T. Tour B - 140 km H AKU30
KOBERMANN Johann KOBERMANN J. Tour C - 75 km H AK60+ API RAD  Pay now
BRAND Julian BRAND J. Tour B - 140 km H AKU40 DJK TSV Stadtprozelten
REIFENMÜLLER David REIFENMÜLLER D. Tour B - 140 km H AKU50 Svm Linz  Pay now
SATTLER Stefan SATTLER S. Tour B - 140 km H AKU40 Team Haidlmair
WALCH Mathias WALCH M. Tour A - 200km H AKU60
SCHWENDNER Marco SCHWENDNER M. Tour B - 140 km H AKU40 ohne
STRAUSS Michael STRAUSS M. Tour A - 200km H AKU30
GARY Patricia GARY P. Tour B - 140 km D AKU40 maxyou_factory_team
SCHMIDT Patrik SCHMIDT P. Tour B - 140 km H AKU40 Fröhliche Pedale
MACDONALD Kathleen MACDONALD K. Tour C - 75 km D AK60+
KÄUFER Georg KÄUFER G. Tour A - 200km H AKU60
PAMMER Alfred PAMMER A. Tour A - 200km H AKU50 cts - more.than.automation.
ENZENHOFER Manfred ENZENHOFER M. Tour B - 140 km H AKU50 Tri Team 1.USC Traun
DAVID Stefan DAVID S. Tour A - 200km H AK60+ RSG Leinburg
GRASSL Laura GRASSL L. Tour B - 140 km D AKU30
STEINBICHLER Mario STEINBICHLER M. Tour A - 200km H AKU50 RSV Atterbiker
STRACK Christoph STRACK C. Tour B - 140 km H AKU60
MEINDL Martin MEINDL M. Tour A - 200km H AKU60 RCC - Ranshofen Cycling Club
VAN DE GRAAF Bart VAN DE GRAAF B. Tour A - 200km H AKU40
KNUPFER Franziska KNUPFER F. Tour B - 140 km D AKU40 Radsportfreunde Fröhliche Peda...
PRZYBILOVSZKI Manuel PRZYBILOVSZKI M. Tour B - 140 km H AKU30
PHAM Dominik PHAM D. Tour C - 75 km H AKU40
FEHRINGER Sebastian FEHRINGER S. Tour A - 200km H AKU40 RC Hochkogel
GRIEBLER Michaela GRIEBLER M. Tour C - 75 km D AKU40 Team IBEXX
ZEHETHOFER GĂŒnther ZEHETHOFER G. Tour A - 200km H AKU50 maxyou_factory_team
ENDRES Norbert ENDRES N. Tour A - 200km H AK60+
FELLNER Florian FELLNER F. Tour C - 75 km H AKU30
GLEIRSCHER Florian GLEIRSCHER F. Tour A - 200km H AKU60 SV Raiba-Stubai
RIGLSPERGER Walter RIGLSPERGER W. Tour A - 200km H AKU50
STUART Daniel STUART D. Tour B - 140 km H AKU50
LEITINGER Franz LEITINGER F. Tour A - 200km H AKU50
TROUP Peter TROUP P. Tour C - 75 km H AKU60 Ranshofen Cycling Club
RAUSCHER Christian RAUSCHER C. Tour B - 140 km H AKU60 RC Mattighofen
SEICHE Markus SEICHE M. Tour B - 140 km H AKU50
SATTLER Martin SATTLER M. Tour B - 140 km H AKU40 Team Haidlmair
ROSENMAYER Nicolas ROSENMAYER N. Tour B - 140 km H AKU40
STEIN Helmut STEIN H. Tour C - 75 km H AKU40
ANDERL Conrad ANDERL C. Tour A - 200km H AKU50
SEIFERT Yvonne SEIFERT Y. Tour B - 140 km D AKU60 Casa Ciclista
HARTL-NAUMANN Alice HARTL-NAUMANN A. Tour C - 75 km D AKU60 Linger Lodge Cycling Team
LOHMANN JĂŒrgen LOHMANN J. Tour B - 140 km H AKU60
KUCHAREK Bruno KUCHAREK B. Tour B - 140 km H AK60+ Mandlers Radklinik
STARKL Michael STARKL M. Tour A - 200km H AK60+ Radsportunion St. Pölten
FINGERHUT Thomas FINGERHUT T. Tour A - 200km H AKU60 rad-net.de
NYFFELER Ulrich NYFFELER U. Tour B - 140 km H AK60+
EBNER Bernhard EBNER B. Tour A - 200km H AKU50 SV Erpfendorf
MANDL Laura MANDL L. Tour A - 200km D AKU30
KÜLLINGER Paul KÜLLINGER P. Tour A - 200km H AKU30 Cycling Squad Linz
EHRLICH Klaus EHRLICH K. Tour A - 200km H AK60+ LFV Oberholz
ZWICKLHUBER Ralph ZWICKLHUBER R. Tour A - 200km H AKU50 SpeciRacing Team
MAYER Heinz MAYER H. Tour B - 140 km H AK60+
OBORINA Anastasiia OBORINA A. Tour A - 200km D AKU40 Tri Boa - Union Innerschwand
GENSTHALER Martin GENSTHALER M. Tour A - 200km H AKU60
SEIDL Christoph SEIDL C. Tour B - 140 km H AKU40 RC Raiba Kosmopiloten Zwettl
BRADLER Markus BRADLER M. Tour B - 140 km H AK60+
LEITNER David LEITNER D. Tour B - 140 km H AKU30 Team Krungl
KRANKL Leonhard KRANKL L. Tour B - 140 km H AKU50
KOSTELEZKY Peter KOSTELEZKY P. Tour C - 75 km H AK60+ Cycling Team Dorfen
RIESEBERG Patrick RIESEBERG P. Tour B - 140 km H AKU50 ÄRBÖ Pillerseetal Biker Inters...
LINDNER Gerda LINDNER G. Tour C - 75 km D AKU60 Mitzi and Friends  Pay now
SCHNEIDHOFER Kurt SCHNEIDHOFER K. Tour A - 200km H AKU60 RC ARBÖ Kindberg
LARCHER Cornelia LARCHER C. Tour B - 140 km D AK60+ Forduna LĂ€ngenfeld
MENKE Sven MENKE S. <