12. Mörbischer Einzel- & Paarzeitfahren

Date: 22.04.2023

Results - Einzelzeitfahren

Pos No Cert Name Year of Birth Time Diff Cat Cat Pos Cat Diff ⚤ Pos ⚤ Diff Club Pace Nation City
1 650 SZALAY Daniel SZALAY D. 1987 35:33.7 M 35-39y 1 M 1 Radl-Eck Racing Team Wiener Neustadt +
2 660 TOLBØLL Jeppe TOLBØLL J. 1983 35:43.9 +10.1 M 40-44y 1 M 2 +10.1 Give Cykel Klub Haderslev +
3 609 KUEN Maximilian KUEN M. 1992 35:45.9 +12.1 M 19-34y 1 M 3 +12.1 Max Kuen Coaching Thiersee +
4 840 GERETSCHNIG Martin GERETSCHNIG M. 1988 35:48.4 +14.6 M 35-39y 2 +14.6 M 4 +14.6 Radl-Eck Racing Team Trofaiach +
5 622 KARBOWY Marcin KARBOWY M. 1995 35:49.5 +15.7 M 19-34y 2 +03.6 M 5 +15.7 Team Promobil Funclub Poznań +
6 613 EISE Tobias EISE T. 1996 35:50.0 +16.2 M 19-34y 3 +04.1 M 6 +16.2 TGV-Schotten e.V. Bickenbach +
7 607 KIEROK Daniel KIEROK D. 1991 35:51.0 +17.2 M 19-34y 4 +05.0 M 7 +17.2 Next Level Racing Weiler-Simmerberg +
8 636 STEFFENS Alexander STEFFENS A. 1993 36:23.5 +49.7 M 19-34y 5 +37.6 M 8 +49.7 AS Cycling Team Dießen Am Ammersee +
9 623 GROMNICKI Kamil GROMNICKI K. 1998 36:25.2 +51.4 M 19-34y 6 +39.3 M 9 +51.4 Road-Racing.pl Drożków +
10 681 TILTMANN Ken TILTMANN K. 1983 36:31.2 +57.4 M 40-44y 2 +47.3 M 10 +57.4 RC die Schwalben München München +
11 617 SÜLE Robert SÜLE R. 1990 36:37.0 +01:03.2 M 19-34y 7 +51.1 M 11 +01:03.2 Fertörákos +
12 678 STRASSER Christoph STRASSER C. 1982 36:44.5 +01:10.7 M 40-44y 3 +01:00.5 M 12 +01:10.7 SU TRI STYRIA Graz +
13 618 SCHRÖDER Julian SCHRÖDER J. 1991 36:50.5 +01:16.7 M 19-34y 8 +01:04.6 M 13 +01:16.7 RC Die Schwalben 1894 München ... München +
14 838 BRANDL Jakob BRANDL J. 1993 37:03.4 +01:29.7 M 19-34y 9 +01:17.5 M 14 +01:29.7 Team Weichberger - KTM Eferding +
15 628 ZINGG Olivier ZINGG O. 1993 37:03.6 +01:29.8 M 19-34y 10 +01:17.7 M 15 +01:29.8 vc echallens : powered by eran... Riddes +
16 686 BERGELT Marcel BERGELT M. 1983 37:05.5 +01:31.7 M 40-44y 4 +01:21.5 M 16 +01:31.7 Cycling Team Schweinfurt e.V. Bayern - Schweinfurt +
17 655 PRYMOWICZ Adrian PRYMOWICZ A. 1988 37:11.2 +01:37.5 M 35-39y 3 +01:37.5 M 17 +01:37.5 Murowana Goślina +
18 602 KOBEL Frank KOBEL F. 1982 37:17.0 +01:43.2 M 40-44y 5 +01:33.0 M 18 +01:43.2 Bauauf-LAWI-Masters Bahretal +
19 778 GÖTSCHHOFER Wolfgang GÖTSCHHOFER W. 1976 37:17.7 +01:43.9 M 45-49y 1 M 19 +01:43.9 RSV Atterbiker Lenzing +
20 656 NAGY Tomáš NAGY T. 1989 37:19.2 +01:45.5 M 19-34y 11 +01:33.3 M 20 +01:45.5 OSMOS Cycling Team Šamorín +
21 631 JEINDL Matthias JEINDL M. 2001 37:20.0 +01:46.2 M 19-34y 12 +01:34.1 M 21 +01:46.2 Radl-Eck Racing Team Ilz +
22 608 VAN VOORDEN Jeroen VAN VOORDEN J. 1996 37:21.7 +01:47.9 M 19-34y 13 +01:35.8 M 22 +01:47.9 Zoetermeer +
23 722 GEISLER Lars GEISLER L. 1970 37:29.8 +01:56.0 M 50-54y 1 M 23 +01:56.0 Leeze Vermarc Racing Team Osnabrück +
24 704 MOLTMAKER Tijmen MOLTMAKER T. 1979 37:32.7 +01:59.0 M 40-44y 6 +01:48.8 M 24 +01:59.0 Groenewoud Lent +
25 902 HOOGERLAND Johnny HOOGERLAND J. 1983 37:36.7 +02:02.9 M 40-44y 7 +01:52.7 M 25 +02:02.9 RH77 Velden Am Wörthersee +
26 670 ZÖCHLING Andreas ZÖCHLING A. 1982 37:37.5 +02:03.7 M 40-44y 8 +01:53.5 M 26 +02:03.7 ARBÖ Kollar Cycling Team Eggendorf +
27 701 GRUBIAK Maciej GRUBIAK M. 1977 37:41.3 +02:07.5 M 45-49y 2 +23.5 M 27 +02:07.5 Nanovo Akadmia Kolarska Kąty +
28 723 KATZLER Heiko KATZLER H. 1974 37:41.5 +02:07.8 M 45-49y 3 +23.8 M 28 +02:07.8 RSV „Frisch Auf“ Bad Hersfeld ... Kirchheim +
29 625 BRODZIAK Kacper BRODZIAK K. 1993 37:42.7 +02:08.9 M 19-34y 14 +01:56.8 M 29 +02:08.9 BRADAS Bike Adventure Starokrzepice +
30 633 KALUZA Robert KALUZA R. 1990 37:43.7 +02:09.9 M 19-34y 15 +01:57.8 M 30 +02:09.9 Power of Science Performance L... Katowice +
31 673 UKHOV Petr UKHOV P. 1984 37:47.5 +02:13.7 M 35-39y 4 +02:13.7 M 31 +02:13.7 61000 +
32 683 GÉRAUD Cyrill GÉRAUD C. 1982 37:47.7 +02:13.9 M 40-44y 9 +02:03.7 M 32 +02:13.9 Pmca Mannheim E.V. Speyer +
33 682 SCHUSTER Marcel SCHUSTER M. 1980 37:47.8 +02:14.0 M 40-44y 10 +02:03.8 M 33 +02:14.0 RV Sulz Laufenburg +
34 880 GRUNDNER Gerald GRUNDNER G. 1993 37:54.4 +02:20.6 M 19-34y 16 +02:08.5 M 34 +02:20.6 Radl-Eck Racing Team Raaba +
35 644 RIZZI Ermes RIZZI E. 1989 37:55.7 +02:22.0 M 19-34y 17 +02:09.8 M 35 +02:22.0 ASD SWATT CLUB Cles +
36 779 ROMAHN Oliver ROMAHN O. 1981 37:58.9 +02:25.1 M 40-44y 11 +02:14.9 M 36 +02:25.1 Bauauf-LAWI-Masters Droyßig +
37 732 REIFFERSCHEID Marc REIFFERSCHEID M. 1972 37:59.8 +02:26.0 M 50-54y 2 +30.0 M 37 +02:26.0 RIG Freiburg Freiburg +
38 894 GSCHNITZER Thomas GSCHNITZER T. 1984 38:00.4 +02:26.6 M 35-39y 5 +02:26.6 M 38 +02:26.6 Team Plasmatreat-RTS Electroni... Sterzing +
39 749 KRIST Thomas KRIST T. 1968 38:02.6 +02:28.8 M 55-59y 1 M 39 +02:28.8 Cycling Team Dorfen Pfarrkirchen +
40 668 STERBA Jakub STERBA J. 1982 38:04.3 +02:30.5 M 40-44y 12 +02:20.3 M 40 +02:30.5 München - Bogenhausen +
41 664 VAN HERREWEGHE Simon VAN HERREWEGHE S. 1983 38:05.0 +02:31.2 M 40-44y 13 +02:21.0 M 41 +02:31.2 Granfondo33 Eppegem +
42 693 PFITZNER Tilman PFITZNER T. 1979 38:08.0 +02:34.2 M 40-44y 14 +02:24.1 M 42 +02:34.2 Radteam Cöpenick Bernau +
43 638 CZEMBOR Gabriel CZEMBOR G. 1988 38:17.0 +02:43.2 M 35-39y 6 +02:43.2 M 43 +02:43.2 RSLC Holzkirchen Holzkirchen +
44 627 ROVNÝ Rastislav ROVNÝ R. 1990 38:23.1 +02:49.3 M 19-34y 18 +02:37.2 M 44 +02:49.3 OSMOS Cycling Team Bratislava - Ružinov +
45 743 LÄNGAUER Lars LÄNGAUER L. 1967 38:27.1 +02:53.3 M 55-59y 2 +24.4 M 45 +02:53.3 thömus : windowmaster by wyss ... Ittigen +
46 705 GÁSPÁR Levente GÁSPÁR L. 1976 38:27.5 +02:53.8 M 45-49y 4 +01:09.8 M 46 +02:53.8 Hírös ESC Kecskemét +
47 640 PRECHTL Philipp PRECHTL P. 1989 38:30.7 +02:57.0 M 19-34y 19 +02:44.8 M 47 +02:57.0 Sauerlach +
48 808 STIBLÍK Marek STIBLÍK M. 2008 38:33.6 +02:59.8 MU19 1 M 48 +02:59.8 BB COM CYCLING TEAM Javornice +
49 729 PRIETL Johann PRIETL J. 1973 38:35.6 +03:01.8 M 50-54y 3 +01:05.7 M 49 +03:01.8 HRC Jaritzberg Gratwein-Strassengel +
50 632 LIMNELL Douglas LIMNELL D. 1992 38:35.7 +03:01.9 M 19-34y 20 +02:49.8 M 50 +03:01.9 Malmö CK Malmö +
51 715 EDGARN Thomas EDGARN T. 1977 38:36.1 +03:02.3 M 45-49y 5 +01:18.3 M 51 +03:02.3 Malmö CK Malmö +
52 737 HORKY David HORKY D. 1973 38:37.8 +03:04.0 M 50-54y 4 +01:08.0 M 52 +03:04.0 RC-H 1919 Nürnberg +
53 626 ELBIZANTI Yasin ELBIZANTI Y. 1992 38:39.5 +03:05.7 M 19-34y 21 +02:53.6 M 53 +03:05.7 Sports Monkeys Triathlon Club Wien +
54 721 HAJDINJAK Dusan HAJDINJAK D. 1973 38:44.0 +03:10.3 M 50-54y 5 +01:14.2 M 54 +03:10.3 Team Turbo Tropovci Tisina +
55 753 KOPKA Tjard KOPKA T. 1968 38:44.3 +03:10.5 M 55-59y 3 +41.7 M 55 +03:10.5 Bauauf-LAWI-Masters Mainz +
56 716 SZÉL Gábor SZÉL G. 1978 38:47.5 +03:13.7 M 45-49y 6 +01:29.8 M 56 +03:13.7 K3SE Kaposvár +
57 685 MOLNÁR Balázs MOLNÁR B. 1982 38:48.0 +03:14.2 M 40-44y 15 +03:04.1 M 57 +03:14.2 Fordulat kk Tiszafüred +
58 710 BELFÍN Jiří BELFÍN J. 1975 38:53.0 +03:19.3 M 45-49y 7 +01:35.3 M 58 +03:19.3 Kovo Belfín cyklo team Klatovy +
59 658 KIENREICH Lukas KIENREICH L. 1985 38:57.3 +03:23.5 M 35-39y 7 +03:23.5 M 59 +03:23.5 URC Veloblitz Grah +
60 712 NIEDERSTÄTTER Dieter NIEDERSTÄTTER D. 1979 38:59.3 +03:25.5 M 40-44y 16 +03:15.4 M 60 +03:25.5 HSC - Vögelsberg / Wattens Stans +
61 730 SPITCZOK VON BRISINSKI Niklas SPITCZOK VON BRISINSKI N. 1973 39:00.8 +03:27.0 M 50-54y 6 +01:31.0 M 61 +03:27.0 RV Sturmvogel München Ottobrunn +
62 652 ZMIDZINSKI Bartosz ZMIDZINSKI B. 1987 39:02.5 +03:28.7 M 35-39y 8 +03:28.7 M 62 +03:28.7 Elmar Team Smolec +
63 740 JACH Adrian JACH A. 1971 39:04.1 +03:30.3 M 50-54y 7 +01:34.3 M 63 +03:30.3 Activejet Jedrzejow +
64 630 OBERNGRUBER Daniel OBERNGRUBER D. 1991 39:05.1 +03:31.3 M 19-34y 22 +03:19.1 M 64 +03:31.3 next125 Hackl-Lebensräume Atzesberg +
65 671 MUKHIN Roman MUKHIN R. 1982 39:06.8 +03:33.0 M 40-44y 17 +03:22.8 M 65 +03:33.0 Bauauf-LAWI-Masters Kleinmachnow +
66 614 SCHIDLMEIER Lorenz SCHIDLMEIER L. 2003 39:18.4 +03:44.6 M 19-34y 23 +03:32.5 M 66 +03:44.6 RSV 1895 Passau Bad Birnbach +
67 634 GEIER Stefan GEIER S. 1994 39:21.0 +03:47.2 M 19-34y 24 +03:35.1 M 67 +03:47.2 Rc Arbö Polizei Wien Vorau +
68 707 WURM Markus WURM M. 1975 39:21.5 +03:47.8 M 45-49y 8 +02:03.8 M 68 +03:47.8 SC Tragwein/Kamig Tragwein +
69 663 SEIFERT Marco SEIFERT M. 1982 39:21.9 +03:48.1 M 40-44y 18 +03:37.9 M 69 +03:48.1 Bauauf-LAWI-Masters Chemnitz +
70 713 PETRÓ Károly PETRÓ K. 1979 39:27.0 +03:53.3 M 40-44y 19 +03:43.1 M 70 +03:53.3 ASE Kerékpár Albertirsa +
71 852 HERRMANN Daniel HERRMANN D. 1995 39:30.4 +03:56.6 M 19-34y 25 +03:44.5 M 71 +03:56.6 Schranz 04 Racing München +
72 857 ECKLMAIER Michael ECKLMAIER M. 1995 39:36.7 +04:02.9 M 19-34y 26 +03:50.8 M 72 +04:02.9 RC Die Schwalben 1894 München ... München +
73 651 KRASCHITZER Florian KRASCHITZER F. 1987 39:46.0 +04:12.2 M 35-39y 9 +04:12.2 M 73 +04:12.2 URC Veloblitz Graz +
74 611 BUKOVČÁK Jakub BUKOVČÁK J. 1991 39:48.5 +04:14.7 M 19-34y 27 +04:02.6 M 74 +04:14.7 CK AB Sereď Sereď +
75 620 KRUTIS Thomas KRUTIS T. 1991 39:54.2 +04:20.4 M 19-34y 28 +04:08.3 M 75 +04:20.4 maroitalia racing team Hagenberg +
76 653 RYBARIK Ladislav RYBARIK L. 1986 39:54.5 +04:20.7 M 35-39y 10 +04:20.7 M 76 +04:20.7 CYKLISTICKA TOUR Rajec +
77 893 LEDERER Hannes LEDERER H. 1982 39:55.4 +04:21.6 M 40-44y 20 +04:11.5 M 77 +04:21.6 2RC Rust +
78 736 PANSY Jürgen PANSY J. 1974 39:57.8 +04:24.0 M 45-49y 9 +02:40.0 M 78 +04:24.0 Radl-Eck Racing Team Graz +
79 885 SPECKL Gerhard SPECKL G. 1983 40:00.4 +04:26.6 M 40-44y 21 +04:16.4 M 79 +04:26.6 HILL Racingteam Rohrau +
80 924 LUDWICZEK Martin LUDWICZEK M. 1972 40:06.7 +04:32.9 M 50-54y 8 +02:36.8 M 80 +04:32.9 Team Plasmatreat - RTS Electro... Maurach Am Achensee +
81 763 STEGHERR Josef STEGHERR J. 1960 40:10.6 +04:36.8 M 60-64y 1 M 81 +04:36.8 RSC Kempten Kinsau +
82 875 KNOTZ Bernhard KNOTZ B. 1986 40:16.4 +04:42.6 M 35-39y 11 +04:42.6 M 82 +04:42.6 Dolomite Bike Birnbaum +
83 728 BUKAČ Roman BUKAČ R. 1971 40:17.3 +04:43.5 M 50-54y 9 +02:47.5 M 83 +04:43.5 Cycling team Andělka pomáhá Pardubice +
84 698 OTER Mitja OTER M. 1975 40:20.0 +04:46.3 M 45-49y 10 +03:02.3 M 84 +04:46.3 KK Postojna Skofja Loka +
85 700 KREUZEDER Makoto KREUZEDER M. 1978 40:21.7 +04:47.9 M 45-49y 11 +03:04.0 M 85 +04:47.9 Wien Nord Wien +
86 883 JENSEN Jan JENSEN J. 1976 40:22.4 +04:48.6 M 45-49y 12 +03:04.6 M 86 +04:48.6 RC Bergedorf Mölln +
87 724 TOMÁŠKA Milan TOMÁŠKA M. 1971 40:29.6 +04:55.8 M 50-54y 10 +02:59.7 M 87 +04:55.8 Cyklisti Trnava Chtelnica +
88 666 WEISS Stephan WEISS S. 1981 40:31.3 +04:57.5 M 40-44y 22 +04:47.3 M 88 +04:57.5 RSG Sprinter Fredersdorf Neuenhagen +
89 861 POTOCNIK Christoph POTOCNIK C. 1995 40:39.4 +05:05.6 M 19-34y 29 +04:53.5 M 89 +05:05.6 Ilz +
90 774 KOFLER Anna KOFLER A. 1997 40:47.1 +05:13.3 W 19-34y 1 W 1 Team Cookina ARBÖ ASKÖ GRAZ Graz +
91 672 GRUPP Christian GRUPP C. 1984 40:47.7 +05:13.9 M 35-39y 12 +05:13.9 M 90 +05:13.9 MRSC Ottenbach Wernau +
92 720 LAY Sascha LAY S. 1974 40:53.8 +05:20.0 M 45-49y 13 +03:36.0 M 91 +05:20.0 Cycling Team Dorfen Berglern +
93 709 SRAIN Jiri SRAIN J. 1979 40:54.0 +05:20.3 M 40-44y 23 +05:10.1 M 92 +05:20.3 DEXTER Cycling Beroun +
94 684 TÓTH Krisztián TÓTH K. 1980 40:56.0 +05:22.2 M 40-44y 24 +05:12.1 M 93 +05:22.2 Fordulat kk Balatonlelle +
95 646 MCFARLANE Anthony MCFARLANE A. 1985 41:00.5 +05:26.7 M 35-39y 13 +05:26.7 M 94 +05:26.7 VeloBrew Bydgoszcz +
96 890 KABUREK Jürgen KABUREK J. 1978 41:02.7 +05:28.9 M 45-49y 14 +03:44.9 M 95 +05:28.9 2RC FORMAT Radshop Kalteis Scheideldorf +
97 616 SZYCHOWIAK Mikołaj SZYCHOWIAK M. 1992 41:03.5 +05:29.7 M 19-34y 30 +05:17.6 M 96 +05:29.7 B Team Poznań +
98 654 GRABENHOFER Daniel GRABENHOFER D. 1986 41:04.5 +05:30.7 M 35-39y 14 +05:30.7 M 97 +05:30.7 SU TRI STYRIA Graz