12. Mörbischer Einzel- & Paarzeitfahren

Datum: 22.04.2023

Ergebnisse - Einzelzeitfahren

Pos Nr Urk. Name Jahrgang Zeit Diff Kat Kat Pos Kat Diff ⚤ Pos ⚤ Diff Verein Geschw Nation Ort
1 6 SZALAY Daniel SZALAY D. 1987 35:56.1 M 35-39y 1 M 1 HILL Racingteam 43.41 km/h Wiener Neustadt +
2 57 TOLBØLL Jeppe TOLBØLL J. 1983 36:03.1 +06.9 M 40-44y 1 M 2 +06.9 Give Cykel Klub 43.27 km/h Haderslev +
3 37 DITTFURTH Sascha DITTFURTH S. 1986 36:17.8 +21.7 M 35-39y 2 +21.7 M 3 +21.7 SV Kloster Lehnin 42.98 km/h Brandenburg +
4 94 PRIETL Johann PRIETL J. 1973 36:33.9 +37.7 M 50-54y 1 M 4 +37.7 HRC Jaritzberg 42.66 km/h Gratwein-Strassengel +
5 176 BURGERMEISTER Balazs BURGERMEISTER B. 1982 36:36.6 +40.5 M 40-44y 2 +33.5 M 5 +40.5 HUN 42.61 km/h Nagymaros +
6 62 PETTINGER Daniel PETTINGER D. 1982 36:42.5 +46.3 M 40-44y 3 +39.3 M 6 +46.3 2RC Format 42.5 km/h Leonding +
7 82 VAN KEMPEN Niels VAN KEMPEN N. 1977 37:04.3 +01:08.1 M 45-49y 1 M 7 +01:08.1 42.08 km/h Leende +
8 22 SÜLE Robert SÜLE R. 1990 37:07.2 +01:11.0 M 19-34y 1 M 8 +01:11.0 MTB Sopron 42.02 km/h Fertörákos +
9 13 MEIER Christoph MEIER C. 1991 37:09.7 +01:13.5 M 19-34y 2 +02.4 M 9 +01:13.5 Next Level Racing 41.98 km/h Attenkirchen +
10 54 WINTER Johannes WINTER J. 1983 37:10.2 +01:14.0 M 40-44y 4 +01:07.1 M 10 +01:14.0 deniflcycling.com 41.97 km/h Kundl +
11 32 PÜSPÖKI Dániel PÜSPÖKI D. 1995 37:13.1 +01:16.9 M 19-34y 3 +05.8 M 11 +01:16.9 Zengő Cycling Team 41.91 km/h Nagykanizsa +
12 20 JEINDL Matthias JEINDL M. 2001 37:16.0 +01:19.8 M 19-34y 4 +08.7 M 12 +01:19.8 Radl-Eck Racing Team 41.86 km/h Ilz +
13 25 LACKNER Julius LACKNER J. 1991 37:20.0 +01:23.8 M 19-34y 5 +12.7 M 13 +01:23.8 RC Mitterberg 41.79 km/h Aich +
14 220 GRUNDNER Gerald GRUNDNER G. 1993 37:32.6 +01:36.5 M 19-34y 6 +25.4 M 14 +01:36.5 Radl-Eck Racing Team 41.55 km/h Raaba +
15 33 ROVNÝ Rastislav ROVNÝ R. 1990 37:39.8 +01:43.6 M 19-34y 7 +32.5 M 15 +01:43.6 OSMOS Cycling Team 41.42 km/h Bratislava +
16 31 STEFFENS Alexander STEFFENS A. 1993 37:48.0 +01:51.8 M 19-34y 8 +40.8 M 16 +01:51.8 AS Cycling Team 41.27 km/h Diessen +
17 42 UKHOV Petr UKHOV P. 1984 37:54.6 +01:58.4 M 35-39y 3 +01:58.4 M 17 +01:58.4 41.15 km/h 61000 +
18 43 KIENREICH Lukas KIENREICH L. 1985 38:05.4 +02:09.2 M 35-39y 4 +02:09.2 M 18 +02:09.2 URC Veloblitz 40.96 km/h Graz +
19 47 STEININGER Stephan STEININGER S. 1988 38:17.3 +02:21.1 M 35-39y 5 +02:21.1 M 19 +02:21.1 Pbike Racing Team 40.74 km/h Wien +
20 96 HAJDINJAK Dusan HAJDINJAK D. 1973 38:18.2 +02:22.0 M 50-54y 2 +01:44.3 M 20 +02:22.0 Team Turbo Tropovci 40.73 km/h Tisina +
21 56 RESCH Alexander RESCH A. 1980 38:19.4 +02:23.2 M 40-44y 5 +02:16.3 M 21 +02:23.2 40.71 km/h Strasshof +
22 201 KUDRNA Michael KUDRNA M. 1993 38:23.8 +02:27.6 M 19-34y 9 +01:16.6 M 22 +02:27.6 Geizhals.at VICCRD 40.63 km/h Wolkersdorf +
23 4 WURM Markus WURM M. 1975 38:33.3 +02:37.1 M 45-49y 2 +01:29.0 M 23 +02:37.1 RC Perg 40.46 km/h Tragwein +
24 77 BELFÍN Jiří BELFÍN J. 1975 38:41.1 +02:44.9 M 45-49y 3 +01:36.8 M 24 +02:44.9 Kovo Belfín cyklo team 40.33 km/h Klatovy +
25 60 HAIDER Wolfgang HAIDER W. 1979 38:42.6 +02:46.4 M 40-44y 6 +02:39.5 M 25 +02:46.4 40.3 km/h Spillern +
26 21 KRUTIS Thomas KRUTIS T. 1991 38:45.0 +02:48.8 M 19-34y 10 +01:37.8 M 26 +02:48.8 maroitalia racing team 40.26 km/h Hagenberg +
27 112 JANZEN Eberhard JANZEN E. 1968 38:51.5 +02:55.3 M 55-59y 1 M 27 +02:55.3 RSV Stuttgart Vaihingen 40.15 km/h Eberdingen +
28 52 NIEDERSTÄTTER Dieter NIEDERSTÄTTER D. 1979 38:51.8 +02:55.6 M 40-44y 7 +02:48.7 M 28 +02:55.6 Physio 1.0-Cycling Team 40.14 km/h Stans +
29 279 STAVINOHA Severin STAVINOHA S. 1995 38:58.6 +03:02.4 M 19-34y 11 +01:51.4 M 29 +03:02.4 54x11 40.02 km/h Fridolfing +
30 280 JAZBEC Gal JAZBEC G. 2005 39:02.5 +03:06.3 MU19 1 M 30 +03:06.3 39.96 km/h Izlake +
31 19 ZSOMBOR Juhász ZSOMBOR J. 2002 39:02.6 +03:06.4 M 19-34y 12 +01:55.3 M 31 +03:06.4 Green Riders 39.96 km/h Érd +
32 64 WABNEGG Daniel WABNEGG D. 1979 39:03.0 +03:06.8 M 40-44y 8 +02:59.8 M 32 +03:06.8 Radl-Eck Racing Team 39.95 km/h Graz +
33 29 NAGY Tomas NAGY T. 1989 39:03.8 +03:07.6 M 19-34y 13 +01:56.5 M 33 +03:07.6 rrk group pierre baguette benz... 39.94 km/h Sladkovicovo +
34 123 HARTWIG Uwe HARTWIG U. 1963 39:13.9 +03:17.8 M 60-64y 1 M 34 +03:17.8 OSC Cyclingteam Potsdam 39.76 km/h Schwielowsee +
35 68 GÁSPÁR Levente GÁSPÁR L. 1976 39:26.5 +03:30.3 M 45-49y 4 +02:22.2 M 35 +03:30.3 Hírös ESC 39.55 km/h Kecskemét +
36 5 LEDERER Hannes LEDERER H. 1982 39:32.1 +03:35.9 M 40-44y 9 +03:29.0 M 36 +03:35.9 39.46 km/h Rust +
37 91 ACHATZ Bernd ACHATZ B. 1973 39:39.0 +03:42.8 M 50-54y 3 +03:05.0 M 37 +03:42.8 Kostels Radshop 39.34 km/h Klagenfurt +
38 27 ELBIZANTI Yasin ELBIZANTI Y. 1992 39:44.8 +03:48.6 M 19-34y 14 +02:37.6 M 38 +03:48.6 Sports Monkeys Triathlon Club 39.25 km/h Wien +
39 157 KOFLER Anna KOFLER A. 1997 39:45.6 +03:49.4 W 19-34y 1 W 1 URC Veloblitz 39.24 km/h Graz +
40 286 ULM Silvan Florentin ULM S. 2003 39:50.4 +03:54.2 M 19-34y 15 +02:43.1 M 39 +03:54.2 Next Level Racing e.V. 39.16 km/h München +
41 258 ESSLETZBICHLER Manfred ESSLETZBICHLER M. 1972 39:55.7 +03:59.5 M 50-54y 4 +03:21.7 M 40 +03:59.5 Sportfreunde Scholler 39.07 km/h Wien +
42 218 VAN SCHIJNDEL Marco VAN SCHIJNDEL M. 1990 40:04.4 +04:08.2 M 19-34y 16 +02:57.1 M 41 +04:08.2 Beat 38.93 km/h Veghel +
43 90 TOMASKA Milan TOMASKA M. 1971 40:08.0 +04:11.8 M 50-54y 5 +03:34.0 M 42 +04:11.8 Cyklisti Trnava 38.87 km/h Chtelnica +
44 28 HIRSCHLER Richard HIRSCHLER R. 1992 40:12.4 +04:16.2 M 19-34y 17 +03:05.1 M 43 +04:16.2 HILL Racingteam 38.8 km/h Sopron +
45 225 KABUREK Jürgen KABUREK J. 1978 40:13.5 +04:17.3 M 45-49y 5 +03:09.2 M 44 +04:17.3 RC Raiba Kosmopiloten 38.78 km/h Scheideldorf +
46 7 STIBLÍK Marek STIBLÍK M. 2008 40:14.4 +04:18.2 MU19 2 +01:11.8 M 45 +04:18.2 Jaroslav Kulhavý Cycling Team 38.77 km/h Javornice +
47 88 BUKAČ Roman BUKAČ R. 1971 40:19.7 +04:23.6 M 50-54y 6 +03:45.8 M 46 +04:23.6 Cycling team Andělka pomáhá 38.68 km/h Pardubice +
48 53 SCHUSTER Marcel SCHUSTER M. 1980 40:21.0 +04:24.9 M 40-44y 10 +04:17.9 M 47 +04:24.9 Colin Swiss 38.66 km/h Laufenburg +
49 2 HINTERSTEINER Roman HINTERSTEINER R. 1983 40:23.9 +04:27.7 M 40-44y 11 +04:20.7 M 48 +04:27.7 MG SPORT SKULT Tragwein 38.62 km/h Perg +
50 14 HURST Stefan HURST S. 1990 40:25.1 +04:28.9 M 19-34y 18 +03:17.9 M 49 +04:28.9 Ronde CC 38.6 km/h Edinburgh +
51 111 SOMMER Martin SOMMER M. 1964 40:25.2 +04:29.0 M 55-59y 2 +01:33.7 M 50 +04:29.0 RSV 1895 Passau 38.59 km/h Passau +
52 128 CLAES Dirk CLAES D. 1962 40:27.1 +04:31.0 M 60-64y 2 +01:13.2 M 51 +04:31.0 Granfondoteam.Be 38.56 km/h Grobbendonk +
53 85 BERGER Gerhard BERGER G. 1972 40:28.7 +04:32.6 M 50-54y 7 +03:54.8 M 52 +04:32.6 Radl-Eck Racing Team 38.54 km/h Eggersdorf +
54 100 KEPLINGER Wilhelm KEPLINGER W. 1973 40:31.0 +04:34.8 M 50-54y 8 +03:57.0 M 53 +04:34.8 Rache Perg 38.5 km/h Pregarten +
55 1 HAUSER Wolfgang HAUSER W. 1969 40:33.4 +04:37.2 M 50-54y 9 +03:59.5 M 54 +04:37.2 Radclub Feuerwehr Austria 38.46 km/h Salzburg +
56 207 MAGERL Andreas MAGERL A. 1989 40:34.3 +04:38.1 M 19-34y 19 +03:27.1 M 55 +04:38.1 Speedville 38.45 km/h Wien +
57 58 NELLIS Nicholas NELLIS N. 1981 40:47.0 +04:50.8 M 40-44y 12 +04:43.9 M 56 +04:50.8 RSV Hachingertal 38.25 km/h Deisenhofen +
58 212 KNITEL Philipp KNITEL P. 1992 40:49.5 +04:53.3 M 19-34y 20 +03:42.3 M 57 +04:53.3 Posh Cycling Team 38.21 km/h Mistelbach +
59 61 BARNABÁS Mátis BARNABÁS M. 1981 40:51.8 +04:55.6 M 40-44y 13 +04:48.7 M 58 +04:55.6 GESU Bikewear Cycling Team 38.18 km/h Budapest +
60 266 STEGHERR Josef STEGHERR J. 1960 40:58.0 +05:01.8 M 60-64y 3 +01:44.0 M 59 +05:01.8 Radteam IMPULS e.V. 38.08 km/h Kinsau +
61 117 HUBER Franz HUBER F. 1965 41:02.5 +05:06.3 M 55-59y 3 +02:11.0 M 60 +05:06.3 Radl-Eck Racing Team 38.01 km/h Feldbach +
62 233 SCHÜRENBERG Christian SCHÜRENBERG C. 1982 41:04.8 +05:08.6 M 40-44y 14 +05:01.7 M 61 +05:08.6 AS Cycling Team 37.97 km/h Windach +
63 49 KAPELLER Daniel KAPELLER D. 1980 41:08.8 +05:12.6 M 40-44y 15 +05:05.7 M 62 +05:12.6 insideAx Tom’s IT UCT OÖ 37.91 km/h Unterstockstall +
64 121 SCHEUCH Norbert SCHEUCH N. 1960 41:11.1 +05:14.9 M 60-64y 4 +01:57.1 M 63 +05:14.9 Svg. Zehlendorfer Eichhörnchen... 37.88 km/h Berlin +
65 140 MATEYKA Jens MATEYKA J. 1958 41:11.9 +05:15.7 M 65-69y 1 M 64 +05:15.7 RC Schnecke 37.86 km/h Wien +
66 114 KÖHLER Axel KÖHLER A. 1966 41:15.5 +05:19.3 M 55-59y 4 +02:24.0 M 65 +05:19.3 37.81 km/h Annaberg-Buchholz Ot Frohnau +
67 69 SZEKERES Péter SZEKERES P. 1977 41:18.0 +05:21.8 M 45-49y 6 +04:13.6 M 66 +05:21.8 Hírös ESC 37.77 km/h Kecskemét +
68 65 ZANETTI Lorenzo ZANETTI L. 1982 41:18.2 +05:22.0 M 40-44y 16 +05:15.1 M 67 +05:22.0 A.S.D. VELODROMO MECCHIA 37.77 km/h Conegliano +
69 74 JENSEN Jan JENSEN J. 1976 41:18.7 +05:22.5 M 45-49y 7 +04:14.3 M 68 +05:22.5 RST Lübeck 37.76 km/h Mölln +
70 46 GRABENHOFER Daniel GRABENHOFER D. 1986 41:19.9 +05:23.7 M 35-39y 6 +05:23.7 M 69 +05:23.7 SU TRI STYRIA 37.74 km/h Graz +
71 236 STAMCAR Thomas STAMCAR T. 1982 41:23.6 +05:27.4 M 40-44y 17 +05:20.5 M 70 +05:27.4 37.69 km/h Kronstorf +
72 223 MAYER Matthias MAYER M. 1989 41:24.8 +05:28.6 M 19-34y 21 +04:17.5 M 71 +05:28.6 Kürn-Berg-Radler 37.67 km/h St. Peter/Au +
73 206 DOBNER Thomas DOBNER T. 1991 41:26.2 +05:30.0 M 19-34y 22 +04:18.9 M 72 +05:30.0 Team CUBE Store Lindenberg 37.65 km/h Lindenberg Im Allgäu +
74 38 KLAMMLER Robert KLAMMLER R. 1985 41:31.4 +05:35.2 M 35-39y 7 +05:35.2 M 73 +05:35.2 RC Gruppetto Graz 37.57 km/h St. Radegund +
75 23 VIDLAK Manuel VIDLAK M. 1989 41:33.0 +05:36.9 M 19-34y 23 +04:25.8 M 74 +05:36.9 Geizhals.at VICC Racing Divisi... 37.54 km/h Strasshof An Der Nordbahn +
76 116 REINDL Manfred REINDL M. 1965 41:41.0 +05:44.8 M 55-59y 5 +02:49.5 M 75 +05:44.8 RC Perg 37.42 km/h Perg +
77 45 TREFFER Michael TREFFER M. 1985 41:42.2 +05:46.0 M 35-39y 8 +05:46.0 M 76 +05:46.0 Rc Squadra Corse Tirol 37.41 km/h Absam +
78 97 RICHTER Michael RICHTER M. 1970 41:46.3 +05:50.1 M 50-54y 10 +05:12.4 M 77 +05:50.1 Pulheimer SC 37.34 km/h Pulheim +
79 166 KRAUT Cili KRAUT C. 1976 41:48.2 +05:52.0 W 45-49y 1 W 2 +02:02.6 Arbö Rapso Knittelfeld 37.32 km/h Bad Sauerbrunn +
80 99 HANEDER Manfred HANEDER M. 1973 41:50.6 +05:54.4 M 50-54y 11 +05:16.7 M 78 +05:54.4 SC Tragwein/Kamig 37.28 km/h Schwertberg +
81 51 HERZOG Michael HERZOG M. 1981 41:50.8 +05:54.6 M 40-44y 18 +05:47.7 M 79 +05:54.6 ARBÖ Sparkasse Neunkirchen 37.28 km/h Leobersdorf +
82 105 KRENN Johannes KRENN J. 1968 41:52.7 +05:56.5 M 55-59y 6 +03:01.2 M 80 +05:56.5 Cycle Team Tulln 37.25 km/h Königstetten +
83 262 CZERNIN Josef CZERNIN J. 1960 41:57.5 +06:01.3 M 60-64y 5 +02:43.5 M 81 +06:01.3 BikeZeit 37.18 km/h Burgkirchen A.d.alz +
84 95 WALLNER Robert WALLNER R. 1973 41:57.9 +06:01.7 M 50-54y 12 +05:23.9 M 82 +06:01.7 37.17 km/h Fohnsdorf +
85 256 MIEJSKI Martin MIEJSKI M. 1972 42:02.4 +06:06.3 M 50-54y 13 +05:28.5 M 83 +06:06.3 bike-racing/blau-weiß 37.11 km/h St.georgen I.a. +
86 93 MERTEN Frank MERTEN F. 1970 42:07.1 +06:10.9 M 50-54y 14 +05:33.1 M 84 +06:10.9 OSC Cyclingteam Potsdam 37.04 km/h Bad Feilnbach +
87 87 TAFERNER Franz TAFERNER F. 1971 42:09.0 +06:12.9 M 50-54y 15 +05:35.1 M 85 +06:12.9 LTC Seewinkel 37.01 km/h Göttlesbrunn +
88 59 GRATZL Markus GRATZL M. 1981 42:12.3 +06:16.1 M 40-44y 19 +06:09.2 M 86 +06:16.1 36.96 km/h Taufkirchen +
89 98 KUCHLER Werner KUCHLER W. 1969 42:24.2 +06:28.0 M 50-54y 16 +05:50.3 M 87 +06:28.0 Athletic Club Murtal 36.79 km/h St. Marein - Feistritz +
90 142 HAVRILA Pavel HAVRILA P. 1958 42:28.3 +06:32.1 M 65-69y 2 +01:16.3 M 88 +06:32.1 PIERRE BAGUETTE 36.73 km/h Sladkovicovo +
91 113 SCHERR Leo SCHERR L. 1967 42:29.3 +06:33.1 M 55-59y 7 +03:37.8 M 89 +06:33.1 36.72 km/h Deutsch Goritz (St, Südoststeiermark) +
92 109 VRBKA Tomáš VRBKA T. 1965 42:36.6 +06:40.4 M 55-59y 8 +03:45.1 M 90 +06:40.4 Cyklo Atom 36.61 km/h Plzeň +
93 228 VIDIC Zoran VIDIC Z. 1979 42:37.0 +06:40.8 M 40-44y 20 +06:33.9 M 91 +06:40.8 36.6 km/h Pama +
94 278 LEITNER Simon LEITNER S. 2000 42:37.1 +06:40.9 M 19-34y 24 +05:29.8 M 92 +06:40.9 RSV Atterbiker 36.6 km/h Neukirchen An Der Vöckla +
95 39 AIGNER Josef AIGNER J. 1984 42:38.2 +06:42.0 M 35-39y 9 +06:42.0 M 93 +06:42.0 HAUSUMZUBAU 36.59 km/h Mautern +
96 34 KÖRNER Markus KÖRNER M. 1986 42:44.7 +06:48.5 M 35-39y 10 +06:48.5 M 94 +06:48.5 Radteam Leoben 36.5 km/h Wien +
97 138 SCHWARZ Henry SCHWARZ H. 1958 42:48.6 +06:52.4 M 65-69y 3 +01:36.7 M 95 +06:52.4 Picardellics Velo Team Dresden 36.44 km/h Dresden +
98 213 SCHWARZ Othmar SCHWARZ O. 1985 42:49.9 +06:53.7 M 35-39y 11 +06:53.7 M 96 +06:53.7 36.42 km/h Wien +
99 129 PIHRINGER Ludwig PIHRINGER L. 1960 42:50.2 +06:54.0 M 60-64y 6 +03:36.2 M 97 +06:54.0 Next 125 Hackl - Lebensräume 36.42 km/h Feldkirchen An Der Donau +
100 239 FIOOLE Wouter FIOOLE W. 1981 42:50.4 +06:54.3 M 40-44y 21 +06:47.3 M 98 +06:54.3 36.41 km/h Rotterdam +
101 245 KAMPF Peter KAMPF P. 1967 42:55.0 +06:58.8 M 55-59y 9 +04:03.5 M 99 +06:58.8 PASSIONIZER Cycling Team 36.35 km/h Mörbisch +
102 276 SCHIETZ C