31. Neusiedlersee Radmarathon

Date: 23.04.2023

Startlist

Name Competition Nation Cat Club Status
RIEBLER Wolfgang RIEBLER W. NRM - 125 km M 55-59y Geizhals.at VICC Racing Divisi...
LAGLER Ulrike LAGLER U. NRM MINI - 65 km OA
HUDÁKOVÁ Martina HUDÁKOVÁ M. NRM - 125 km W 19-34y ƠK Cyklo-Tour Sereď
JENSEN Jan JENSEN J. NRM - 125 km M 45-49y RST LĂŒbeck  Pay now
PERLAKI Zsolt PERLAKI Z. NRM - 125 km M 45-49y Stubers Bike Team SE  Pay now
PIHRINGER JĂŒrgen PIHRINGER J. NRM - 125 km M 40-44y Union Alberndorf Radsport
SÝKORA Peter SÝKORA P. NRM - 125 km M 19-34y ƠK Cyklo-Tour Sereď
SCHULZ-BACON Marc SCHULZ-BACON M. NRM - 125 km M 45-49y Der Radsporttreff
STECKER Klaus STECKER K. NRM - 125 km M 65-69y RST Malente
STOCK Stefan STOCK S. NRM - 125 km M 40-44y Alpha Trial DSG
DENK Manuel DENK M. NRM - 125 km M 40-44y LTC Seewinkel
SCHRAUF Ariane SCHRAUF A. NRM - 125 km W 45-49y
GÁSPÁR Levente GÁSPÁR L. NRM - 125 km M 45-49y Hírös ESC
DANEI Federico DANEI F. NRM - 125 km M 35-39y
HUTTER Andreas HUTTER A. NRM - 125 km M 35-39y Like Dirt Racing
LINDPOINTNER Gregor LINDPOINTNER G. NRM - 125 km M 19-34y MTB Club Salzkammergut  Pay now
LANGER Walter LANGER W. NRM - 125 km M 55-59y
MALTEN-STECKER Dörte MALTEN-STECKER D. NRM - 125 km W 55-59y RST Malente
MACHO Matthias MACHO M. NRM - 125 km M 60-64y Cycling Team Dorfen  Pay now
HUBER Martin HUBER M. NRM - 125 km M 55-59y MTB Club Salzkammergut  Pay now
HORVATH Lacko HORVATH L. NRM - 125 km M 40-44y K&H Kerekparos Klub
MOSER Patrick MOSER P. NRM - 125 km M 19-34y Sunday Group Ride  Pay now
SIMETITS Herbert SIMETITS H. NRM - 125 km M 65-69y Nora Racing Team
LAMBERT Manuel LAMBERT M. NRM - 125 km M 45-49y RSC Überherrn
IRO Christian IRO C. NRM - 125 km M 19-34y
SCHNERROW Alexander SCHNERROW A. NRM - 125 km M 35-39y Chiemgau Cycling Club  Pay now
GRIEBLER Michael GRIEBLER M. NRM - 125 km M 40-44y
SCHABER Franz SCHABER F. NRM - 125 km M 70-74y Bike Team Borbet
SCHERMANN Marc SCHERMANN M. NRM - 125 km M 19-34y
PENKA Wolfgang PENKA W. NRM - 125 km M 60-64y
GRIEBLER Michaela GRIEBLER M. NRM - 125 km W 35-39y
SIMETITS Edeltraud SIMETITS E. NRM - 125 km W 60-64y Nora Racing Team
LAGLER Bernd LAGLER B. NRM - 125 km M 19-34y Banana Crew  Pay now
BANOCZAY Martina BANOCZAY M. NRM - 125 km W 50-54y
FRIEDRICH Alexander FRIEDRICH A. NRM - 125 km M 50-54y
HERZOG Michael HERZOG M. NRM - 125 km M 40-44y Arbö Sparkasse Neunkirchen  Pay now
BARTELS Ludger BARTELS L. NRM - 125 km M 65-69y  Pay now
SCHWARZ-STEGHERR Andrea SCHWARZ-STEGHERR A. NRM - 125 km W 55-59y Radteam IMPULS e.V.
RUSS Thomas RUSS T. NRM - 125 km M 35-39y
STEFFENS Alexander STEFFENS A. NRM - 125 km M 19-34y AS Cycling Team  Pay now
PICHLER Gerald PICHLER G. NRM - 125 km M 40-44y LTC Seewinkel
PFNEISL Erich PFNEISL E. NRM - 125 km M 50-54y
ZINKL Christian ZINKL C. NRM - 125 km M 60-64y
KAMINSKI Thomas KAMINSKI T. NRM - 125 km M 45-49y  Pay now
MAYERHOFER Valentin Theodor MAYERHOFER V. NRM - 125 km M 19-34y Radunion Perchtoldsdorf
SCHLEMMER Christian SCHLEMMER C. NRM - 125 km M 55-59y
BINDER Bernhard BINDER B. NRM - 125 km M 40-44y
GRUBER Manuel GRUBER M. NRM - 125 km M 19-34y Sunday Group Ride
PRETTENHOFER Romina PRETTENHOFER R. NRM - 125 km W 35-39y RC Gruppetto Graz
FREYSTETTER Michael FREYSTETTER M. NRM MINI - 65 km OA
SCHEIBLAUER Gerald SCHEIBLAUER G. NRM - 125 km M 19-34y Team Weichberger-KTM
JANOVSKY Petr JANOVSKY P. NRM - 125 km M 35-39y TFD
HAUSNER Wolfgang HAUSNER W. NRM - 125 km M 50-54y
SCHUHMACHER Rene SCHUHMACHER R. NRM - 125 km M 50-54y OSC Potsdam
PUELACHER Thomas PUELACHER T. NRM - 125 km M 55-59y rc bike point innsbruck
WALDMANN Reinhard WALDMANN R. NRM - 125 km M 45-49y Union Alberndorf Radsport
GRAF Konrad GRAF K. NRM - 125 km M 55-59y
SCHUH Johann SCHUH J. NRM - 125 km M 65-69y
PÖTZL Michael PÖTZL M. NRM - 125 km M 19-34y Union Alberndorf Radsport
KIRCHSTEIGER Florian KIRCHSTEIGER F. NRM - 125 km M 40-44y RC Raika Bad Fischau - Brunn
RIEGLER Robert RIEGLER R. NRM - 125 km M 45-49y Cycle Team Tulln
STAUDINGER GĂŒnther STAUDINGER G. NRM - 125 km M 55-59y Team vegan.at
MANCINI Marco MANCINI M. NRM - 125 km M 40-44y ASD Bike Team Ribera  Pay now
ALICKE Sebastian ALICKE S. NRM - 125 km M 50-54y RCC
LOUNIO Jasper LOUNIO J. NRM - 125 km M 35-39y Beat Cycling Club
HELM Matthias HELM M. NRM - 125 km M 40-44y
RIEDER Kathrin RIEDER K. NRM - 125 km W 35-39y
LUTHER Gerlinde LUTHER G. NRM MINI - 65 km OA
HIRCZI Markus HIRCZI M. NRM - 125 km M 35-39y
BÜCHSENMEISTER Rudolf BÜCHSENMEISTER R. NRM - 125 km M 65-69y SC Alland  Pay now
ZELLER Bernhard ZELLER B. NRM - 125 km M 19-34y Cycle Team Tulln
STUMMER Thomas STUMMER T. NRM - 125 km M 40-44y Union Alberndorf Radsport
LAMPRECHTER Stefan LAMPRECHTER S. NRM - 125 km M 40-44y
BREUNLICH Lukas BREUNLICH L. NRM - 125 km M 19-34y  Pay now
FIBY Harald FIBY H. NRM - 125 km M 35-39y
BUKAČ Roman BUKAČ R. NRM - 125 km M 50-54y Cycling team Andělka pomĂĄhĂĄ  Pay now
RIESCHL Gerald RIESCHL G. NRM - 125 km M 55-59y LTC Seewinkel  Pay now
AIGNER Roland AIGNER R. NRM - 125 km M 55-59y
PÜHRINGER Manuel PÜHRINGER M. NRM - 125 km M 19-34y
DETTLAFF Tino DETTLAFF T. NRM - 125 km M 45-49y FORICE 89 Dachau
HIMMELBAUER Roland HIMMELBAUER R. NRM - 125 km M 60-64y
WALDMANN Andrea WALDMANN A. NRM - 125 km W 50-54y Union Alberndorf Radsport
KRAMMEL Alfred KRAMMEL A. NRM - 125 km M 60-64y
SCHUSTER Andreas SCHUSTER A. NRM - 125 km M 40-44y LTC Seewinkel
BUJTAS Larissa BUJTAS L. NRM - 125 km W 19-34y  Pay now
SCHROTTNER RenĂ© SCHROTTNER R. NRM - 125 km M 19-34y Tri Team Klagenfurt  Pay now
BERGER Manfred BERGER M. NRM - 125 km M 40-44y HoadlÀufer Frauenkirchen
AGEL Thomas AGEL T. NRM - 125 km M 60-64y FORICE 89 Dachau  Pay now
WALDNER Gerhard WALDNER G. NRM - 125 km M 55-59y
CZERNIN Josef CZERNIN J. NRM - 125 km M 60-64y BikeZeit
FIBY Michael FIBY M. NRM - 125 km M 19-34y West Wien
BIELICKÝ Miroslav BIELICKÝ M. NRM - 125 km M 19-34y Dropped Cycling Club
RUPPRECHT Jessica RUPPRECHT J. NRM - 125 km W 45-49y Team Klinikum NĂŒrnberg
KRIZEK Matthias KRIZEK M. NRM - 125 km M 35-39y RH77 Factory Team  Pay now
HAVARIK Hedvig HAVARIK H. NRM - 125 km W 45-49y Peloton Cycling Team
RUPPRECHT Helmut RUPPRECHT H. NRM - 125 km M 50-54y Team Klinikum NĂŒrnberg  Pay now
BUSANSZKY Daniel BUSANSZKY D. NRM - 125 km M 45-49y Cycle Team Tulln
RAFFEINER Alexander RAFFEINER A. NRM - 125 km M 40-44y
GUHSE Stephan GUHSE S. NRM - 125 km M 50-54y
HAVARIK TamĂĄs HAVARIK T. NRM - 125 km M 55-59y
REDL Patrick REDL P. NRM - 125 km M 35-39y LTC Seewinkel
GRÄTZ Florian GRÄTZ F. NRM - 125 km M 19-34y RSV Traunstein
HAPP Christian HAPP C. NRM - 125 km M 19-34y Sunday Group Ride
HAHNEKAMP Rainer HAHNEKAMP R. NRM - 125 km M 40-44y
KIRCHMAIR Werner KIRCHMAIR W. NRM - 125 km M 60-64y  Pay now
GUHSE Birgit GUHSE B. NRM - 125 km W 50-54y
RITTENBACHER Markus RITTENBACHER M. NRM - 125 km M 40-44y TRIM Team Austria
OBERLEITNER Franz OBERLEITNER F. NRM - 125 km M 55-59y RTG Gaimersheim
PFISTERER Hannes PFISTERER H. NRM - 125 km M 50-54y LTC Seewinkel
MRAZEK Michael MRAZEK M. NRM - 125 km M 40-44y
SZENDI Thomas SZENDI T. NRM - 125 km M 60-64y Arbö Sparkasse Neunkirchen
HABERNEGG Marco HABERNEGG M. NRM - 125 km M 40-44y GRK United  Pay now
SIEBER Christina SIEBER C. NRM - 125 km W 40-44y RC Gruppetto Graz
OBERHAUSER Karl-Heinz OBERHAUSER K. NRM - 125 km M 65-69y Bikewuiderer Landshut e.V.
Ć OPOƇ VladimĂ­r Ć OPOƇ V. NRM - 125 km M 40-44y DTC Team Topoğčany  Pay now
WOLKERSTORFER Sandra WOLKERSTORFER S. NRM - 125 km W 19-34y  Pay now
KOVACS Zoltan KOVACS Z. NRM - 125 km M 50-54y TriBerries
FRÖHLICH Stefan FRÖHLICH S. NRM - 125 km M 35-39y  Pay now
TAFFERTSHOFER Valérie TAFFERTSHOFER V. NRM - 125 km W 19-34y RC Gruppetto Graz
TRAUSZMUTH Markus TRAUSZMUTH M. NRM - 125 km M 40-44y LTC Seewinkel  Pay now
SIMON Christopher SIMON C. NRM - 125 km M 19-34y  Pay now
MARIACHER Martin MARIACHER M. NRM - 125 km M 45-49y
KLOIBER Andreas KLOIBER A. NRM - 125 km M 45-49y
MIKUS Marian MIKUS M. NRM - 125 km M 40-44y
STÖFFL Roland STÖFFL R. NRM - 125 km M 50-54y
BUNTSCHECK Stefan BUNTSCHECK S. NRM - 125 km M 19-34y Next Level Racing Team
HÖRTH Franz HÖRTH F. NRM - 125 km M 60-64y  Pay now
TUMP Erwin TUMP E. NRM - 125 km M 35-39y
SCHLAFFER Florian SCHLAFFER F. NRM - 125 km M 35-39y HoadlÀufer Frauenkirchen
KAMMERMEIER Josef KAMMERMEIER J. NRM - 125 km M 60-64y RSV Dingolfing
ROSMAN Johan ROSMAN J. NRM - 125 km M 60-64y
FIDA-TAUMER Andreas FIDA-TAUMER A. NRM - 125 km M 50-54y Geizhals.at VICC Racing Divisi...
STUMMER Philipp STUMMER P. NRM - 125 km M 35-39y Team Union Alberndorf Radsport
MALANGUKA Florian MALANGUKA F. NRM - 125 km M 45-49y
MOHAMMADI Lukas MOHAMMADI L. NRM - 125 km M 19-34y Landleben Radteam Arbö Salzbur...  Pay now
RUSSWURM Michael RUSSWURM M. NRM - 125 km M 35-39y  Pay now
TREIBER Gerald TREIBER G. NRM - 125 km M 50-54y
SCHLICK Harald SCHLICK H. NRM - 125 km M 40-44y
BRABEC Zdenek BRABEC Z. NRM - 125 km M 55-59y WINNERS Znojmo  Pay now
LESNIAK Rostislav LESNIAK R. NRM - 125 km M 50-54y Masters Cycling Club, z.s.
WESS Bernhard WESS B. NRM - 125 km M 50-54y
SCHEUCH Norbert SCHEUCH N. NRM - 125 km M 60-64y Svg. Zehlendorfer Eichhörnchen...
HOLZER Markus HOLZER M. NRM - 125 km M 19-34y
STÖGER Wolfgang STÖGER W. NRM - 125 km M 60-64y
LEHKI Walter LEHKI W. NRM - 125 km M 55-59y Land-Leben Radteam ARBÖ Salzbu...
WICK Marius WICK M. NRM - 125 km M 45-49y
CUCEK Niko CUCEK N. NRM - 125 km M 35-39y KK Pocinkovalnica Celje  Pay now
HOFER Werner HOFER W. NRM - 125 km M 50-54y ESV
TUSEVLJAK Aleksandar TUSEVLJAK A. NRM - 125 km M 40-44y
SZEKERES Péter SZEKERES P. NRM - 125 km M 45-49y Hírös ESC
WERAN Harald WERAN H. NRM - 125 km M 50-54y Sportunion  Pay now
HARTMANN Franz HARTMANN F. NRM - 125 km M 55-59y ÖISC
WINKLER Andreas WINKLER A. NRM - 125 km M 55-59y Switzerland Cycling Unit / LaV...
BRANDSTETTER Christoph BRANDSTETTER C. NRM - 125 km M 35-39y
FELLNER Andreas FELLNER A. NRM - 125 km M 60-64y
JENSEN Kasper JENSEN K. NRM - 125 km M 45-49y RCO Ovilava Wels  Pay now
GEROMIN Mario GEROMIN M. NRM - 125 km M 55-59y LC Honks  Pay now
STEINWENDER Anton STEINWENDER A. NRM - 125 km M 60-64y
GOLLENBECK Jörg GOLLENBECK J. NRM - 125 km M 55-59y
SONDOR Jozef SONDOR J. NRM - 125 km M 40-44y Bike-Centrum
ENZINGER Dominik ENZINGER D. NRM - 125 km M 19-34y  Pay now
BRAUN Tanja BRAUN T. Handbike Tour A - 125 km HB NRM CLUB der TRIATHLETEN GRAFENEGG
HUPPMANN Philipp HUPPMANN P. NRM - 125 km M 19-34y Sports Monkeys Triathlon Club
HÖRNDLER Reinhard HÖRNDLER R. NRM - 125 km M 40-44y
AUER Roman AUER R. NRM - 125 km M 35-39y
MIJATOVIC Mladen MIJATOVIC M. NRM - 125 km M 35-39y
BRANTNER Markus BRANTNER M. NRM - 125 km M 45-49y
SCHMIDT Manfred SCHMIDT M. NRM - 125 km M 55-59y
MUTCHNICK Eva MUTCHNICK E. NRM - 125 km W 55-59y
GEIGER Alexander GEIGER A. NRM - 125 km M 45-49y Bikewuider  Pay now
STURMLECHNER Ewald STURMLECHNER E. Handbike Tour A - 125 km HB NRM CLUB der TRIATHLETEN GRAFENEGG
NIKOLOV Vladimir NIKOLOV V. NRM - 125 km M 45-49y
EDER Anton EDER A. NRM - 125 km M 50-54y
PANEK Hannes PANEK H. NRM - 125 km M 45-49y
PROBST Lorenz PROBST L. NRM - 125 km M 40-44y Wagram Cycling Team powered by...
OBALA Rene OBALA R. NRM - 125 km M 40-44y RC Weinviertel Nord
KAWINEK Mathias KAWINEK M. NRM - 125 km M 50-54y WLBB
STEGHERR Josef STEGHERR J. NRM - 125 km M 60-64y Radteam IMPULS e.V.
FINGERHUT Thomas FINGERHUT T. NRM - 125 km M 50-54y rad-net.de
CHLADEK Erwin CHLADEK E. NRM - 125 km M 65-69y KÖAV Königstetten
DITTFURTH Sascha DITTFURTH S. NRM - 125 km M 35-39y SV Kloster Lehnin
MÄNDL Marcel MÄNDL M. NRM - 125 km M 19-34y Radsport Schwalbe vor dem Arlb...
OBERLOJER Christoph OBERLOJER C. NRM - 125 km M 35-39y Wagram Cycling Team powered by...
SPENDIER Dietmar SPENDIER D. NRM - 125 km M 45-49y Wagram Cycling Team powered by...
STELZER Roland STELZER R. NRM - 125 km M 55-59y Wagram Cycling Team powered by...  Pay now
ENGELBERGER RĂŒdiger ENGELBERGER R. NRM - 125 km M 55-59y Wagram Cycling Team powered by...
VIDIC Matthias VIDIC M. NRM - 125 km M 19-34y
KAHLBACHER Thomas KAHLBACHER T. NRM - 125 km M 19-34y Wagram Cycling Team powered by...
KAPELLER Daniel KAPELLER D. NRM - 125 km M 40-44y Wagram Cycling Team powered by...
GRETLER Jakob GRETLER J. NRM - 125 km M 19-34y
IMREK Tatjana IMREK T. NRM - 125 km W 19-34y RSC ARBÖ SĂŒdburgenland
GILLMAYR Johann GILLMAYR J. NRM - 125 km M 55-59y Radshop Fritz Aschach an der D...
IMREK Ernst IMREK E. NRM - 125 km M 55-59y RSC ARBÖ SĂŒdburgenland
MILLNER Hannes MILLNER H. NRM - 125 km M 55-59y LC-Blattla
TAFERNER Franz TAFERNER F. NRM - 125 km M 50-54y LTC Seewinkel
STÖCKLMAIR Max STÖCKLMAIR M. NRM - 125 km M U19
LUTHER Erich Michael LUTHER E. NRM - 125 km M 55-59y
All information on this website is non-binding and you should always apply to the official announcement on the website of the organizer.