54. Radweltpokal - CWC - WMCF - VWC

Date: 18. - 22.08.2022

Startlist

Name Competition Nation Cat Club Status
STEPHAN Künzel STEPHAN K. DAY 1: WMCC 40-112km CL 70 Bike Profis Zwickau  Pay now
LIPPUNER Gebhard LIPPUNER G. Airport Sprint - WCSC AP8 Winti Vintage Cycling Group  Pay now
KUDLER Roland KUDLER R. Airport Sprint - WCSC AP8 Lavida
STEPHAN Künzel STEPHAN K. WMCC-ZEITFAHREN CL M8 Bike Profis Zwickau  Pay now
HUNGS Michael HUNGS M. DAY 2: WMCC 40-112km CL C Team O2 Liége
STEPHAN Künzel STEPHAN K. Bergsprint - World Cup Hill Climb CL 8 Bike Profis Zwickau  Pay now
TOMASZEWSKA Kinga TOMASZEWSKA K. DAY 2: WMCC 40-112km W CL C Life Sport Balance  Pay now
BOSLEY Julian BOSLEY J. WMCC-ZEITFAHREN CL M4 Stowmarket Districy Cycle Club
HUNGS Michael HUNGS M. WMCC-ZEITFAHREN CL M2 Team O2 Liége
RAGGL Stefan RAGGL S. Bergsprint - World Cup Hill Climb CL 4 Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol
ADLER Beatrice ADLER B. WMCC-ZEITFAHREN CL W5
HÜTL Günther HÜTL G. DAY 1: WMCC 40-112km CL 70 RSC - Wolfratshausen  Pay now
TOMASZEWSKA Kinga TOMASZEWSKA K. WMCC-ZEITFAHREN CL W3 Life Sport Balance  Pay now
NÜTTGENS Ralf NÜTTGENS R. Airport Sprint - WCSC AP5 team erdinger alkoholfrei
BELLONI Mario BELLONI M. DAY 2: WMCC 40-112km CL 80 ASD BERTI
NÜTTGENS Ralf NÜTTGENS R. Bergsprint - World Cup Hill Climb CL 5
SPITZBART Jens SPITZBART J. Airport Sprint - WCSC AP4 SSV Gera 1990  Pay now
ENDRES Torsten ENDRES T. WMCC-ZEITFAHREN CL M5 Team Melasan Sport
GLAUS Daniela GLAUS D. DAY 2: WMCC 40-112km W CL G Amore e Vita - KIBAG - Obor  Pay now
TEUFL Felix TEUFL F. WMCC-ZEITFAHREN CL M5 Bike Friends Salzburg
MÜLLER Hellfried MÜLLER H. WMCC-ZEITFAHREN CL M8 Radclub Lostau
SPITZBART Jens SPITZBART J. WMCC-ZEITFAHREN CL M5 SSV Gera 1990  Pay now
GRÜBEL Roland GRÜBEL R. DAY 1: WMCC 40-112km CL 70 CSG Lindau  Pay now
ROSENFELD Guenter ROSENFELD G. DAY 1: WMCC 40-112km CL 70
GLAUS Daniela GLAUS D. Airport Sprint - WCSC APF6 Amore e Vita - KIBAG - Obor  Pay now
NAGEL Carsten NAGEL C. WMCC-ZEITFAHREN CL M6
MÜLLER Hellfried MÜLLER H. DAY 1: WMCC 40-112km CL 70 Radclub Lostau
VAN KEMPEN Niels VAN KEMPEN N. WMCC-ZEITFAHREN CL M3
GRÜBEL Roland GRÜBEL R. Bergsprint - World Cup Hill Climb CL 8 CSG Lindau  Pay now
GLAUS Daniela GLAUS D. WMCC-ZEITFAHREN CL W7 Amore e Vita - KIBAG - Obor  Pay now
DALSANT Dino DALSANT D. Vintage Ausfahrt 45km - Pillersee-Runde OA asd club ciclistico Rotaliano ...  Pay now
WEBBER Gabriele WEBBER G. Bergsprint - World Cup Hill Climb CL 6 C.C.ROTALIANO MEZZOLOMBARDO  Pay now
ZANDER Maria ZANDER M. DAY 2: WMCC 40-112km W CL 70 RSC Wolfratshausen  Pay now
MOSCHBERGER Günther MOSCHBERGER G. WMCC-ZEITFAHREN CL M10
GRÜBEL Roland GRÜBEL R. WMCC-ZEITFAHREN CL M8 CSG Lindau  Pay now
DALSANT Dino DALSANT D. Bergsprint - World Cup Hill Climb CL 8 asd club ciclistico Rotaliano ...  Pay now
GABRIELE Webber GABRIELE W. DAY 2: WMCC 40-112km CL G C.C.ROTALIANO MEZZOLOMBARDO  Pay now
DALSANT Dino DALSANT D. DAY 1: WMCC 40-112km CL 70 asd club ciclistico Rotaliano ...  Pay now
WEBBER Gabriele WEBBER G. DAY 2: WMCC 40-112km CL G C.C.ROTALIANO MEZZOLOMBARDO  Pay now
MEURER Norman MEURER N. DAY 1: WMCC 40-112km CL H RRC Düren-Merken
BERGELT Marcel BERGELT M. WMCC-ZEITFAHREN CL M1 Cycling Team Schweinfurt e.V.
OTTINO Josef OTTINO J. DAY 2: WMCC 40-112km CL G ASVÖ RC Leogang  Pay now
HÖLBLING Wolfgang HÖLBLING W. WMCC-ZEITFAHREN CL M6 Bike Friends Salzburg
WALBURG Theo WALBURG T. DAY 1: WMCC 40-112km CL H beat cycling  Pay now
OTTINO Josef OTTINO J. Airport Sprint - WCSC AP6 ASVÖ RC Leogang  Pay now
CIEKOSZ Robert CIEKOSZ R. DAY 1: WMCC 40-112km CL E  Pay now
OTTINO Josef OTTINO J. Bergsprint - World Cup Hill Climb CL 6 ASVÖ RC Leogang  Pay now
OTTINO Josef OTTINO J. WMCC-ZEITFAHREN CL M6 ASVÖ RC Leogang  Pay now
MAHÉ Guy MAHÉ G. DAY 2: WMCC 40-112km CL 80 Olympique club cycliste cesson...  Pay now
KLAASEN BOS Lucile KLAASEN BOS L. Airport Sprint - WCSC APF5 ASC Olympia
GÜNTENSPERGER Paul GÜNTENSPERGER P. DAY 1: WMCC 40-112km CL 70 RC Kirchberg SG
MAHÉ Guy MAHÉ G. WMCC-ZEITFAHREN CL M10 Olmpiqure club Cyciste Cessonn...  Pay now
QUITZOW Bernd QUITZOW B. DAY 1: WMCC 40-112km CL F Team CAR SPECIAL
STAPPENBELT Gert STAPPENBELT G. DAY 2: WMCC 40-112km CL G Bar end
QUITZOW Bernd QUITZOW B. WMCC-ZEITFAHREN CL M5 Team CAR SPECIAL
BUCHHOLZ Andreas BUCHHOLZ A. DAY 1: WMCC 40-112km CL H NUTRIXXION
SANDOR Szilagyi SANDOR S. Airport Sprint - WCSC AP6 FTC
PFEIFFER Jens-Uwe PFEIFFER J. WMCC-ZEITFAHREN CL M5
BERNHARDT Lena BERNHARDT L. DAY 2: WMCC 40-112km W CL A WSV Triathlon Naila e.V.
SODINI Fabiano SODINI F. WMCC-ZEITFAHREN CL M4 ASD CYCLING TEAM ZEROSEI  Pay now
SANDOR Szilagyi SANDOR S. WMCC-ZEITFAHREN CL M6 FTC
BERNHARDT Lena BERNHARDT L. Airport Sprint - WCSC APF1 WSV Triathlon Naila e.V.
HORVÁTH Gréta HORVÁTH G. WMCC-ZEITFAHREN CL W2 ASE
SODINI Fabiano SODINI F. WMCC-ZEITFAHREN CL M4 ASD CYCLING TEAM ZEROSEI  Pay now
VANDENSANDE Sebastiaan VANDENSANDE S. WMCC-ZEITFAHREN CL M1 UCTB
BERNHARDT Lena BERNHARDT L. Bergsprint - World Cup Hill Climb CL 9 - Women WSV Triathlon Naila e.V.
GEBHARDT Klaus GEBHARDT K. DAY 1: WMCC 40-112km CL 70 RC Kaufbeuren  Pay now
RESKI Heiko RESKI H. Airport Sprint - WCSC AP5 Team Starbikewear
SODINI Fabiano SODINI F. WMCC-ZEITFAHREN CL M4 ASD CYCLING TEAM ZEROSEI
BERNHARDT Lena BERNHARDT L. WMCC-ZEITFAHREN CL W1 WSV Triathlon Naila e.V.
MICHLER Robert MICHLER R. Airport Sprint - WCSC AP3
PALM Hans - Günter PALM H. DAY 2: WMCC 40-112km CL G
VETTORI Luca VETTORI L. WMCC-ZEITFAHREN CL M5 ASD CYCLING TEAM ZEROSEI
BURELLI Pierre BURELLI P. DAY 2: WMCC 40-112km CL G
COLLOWALD Pierre COLLOWALD P. DAY 1: WMCC 40-112km CL E Brussels Big Brackets
KOOP Alexander KOOP A. DAY 1: WMCC 40-112km CL E RV Kleinlinden  Pay now
MICHLER Robert MICHLER R. WMCC-ZEITFAHREN CL M3
DALSANT Dino DALSANT D. DAY 1: WMCC 40-112km CL 70 asd club ciclistico Rotaliano ...  Pay now
VASQUEZ Thierry VASQUEZ T. DAY 2: WMCC 40-112km CL G uc montmeyran valence  Pay now
PALM Hans - Günter PALM H. WMCC-ZEITFAHREN CL M6
COLLOWALD Pierre COLLOWALD P. WMCC-ZEITFAHREN CL M4 Brussels Big Brackets
KAMMERMEIER Josef KAMMERMEIER J. WMCC-ZEITFAHREN CL M6 RSV Dingolfing
KOOP Alexander KOOP A. Bergsprint - World Cup Hill Climb CL 4 RV Kleinlinden  Pay now
DALSANT Dino DALSANT D. Vintage WC 40-112 km VH6 asd club ciclistico Rotaliano ...  Pay now
TREFFER Michael TREFFER M. WMCC-ZEITFAHREN CL M1 Team Squadra Corse Tirol
PALM Hans - Günter PALM H. Airport Sprint - WCSC AP5
LIPPUNER Gebhard LIPPUNER G. Vintage WCC - Zeitfahren VH6 Winti Vintage Cycling Group  Pay now
PALM Hans - Günter PALM H. Bergsprint - World Cup Hill Climb CL 6
MAISS Josef Bernhard MAISS J. DAY 1: WMCC 40-112km CL H kein
KLAASEN BOS Lucile KLAASEN BOS L. DAY 2: WMCC 40-112km W CL E ASC Olympia
MERGITS Jessica MERGITS J. Vintage WC 40-112 km VF3 WTC SCHORRETRAPPERS  Pay now
OOSTERLAAR Tino OOSTERLAAR T. DAY 1: WMCC 40-112km CL E Hanzerenners
GASSMANN Sabine GASSMANN S. Vintage WC 40-112 km VF3 Winti Vintage Cycling Group wv...
BUITENHUIS Fred BUITENHUIS F. DAY 1: WMCC 40-112km CL H AR en TV de Adelaar
MAISS Josef Bernhard MAISS J. Airport Sprint - WCSC AP7 kein
KLAASEN BOS Lucile KLAASEN BOS L. Bergsprint - World Cup Hill Climb CL 10 - Women ASC Olympia
MERGITS Jessica MERGITS J. WMCC-ZEITFAHREN CL W4 WTC SCHORRETRAPPERS  Pay now
FRIGATTI Stefano FRIGATTI S. DAY 2: WMCC 40-112km CL C TEAM STUDIO MODA  Pay now
TROMBINI Alessandro TROMBINI A. DAY 2: WMCC 40-112km CL G Equilibrio Urbano Milano
MASIANI Nicola MASIANI N. WMCC-ZEITFAHREN CL M5
MAISS Josef Bernhard MAISS J. WMCC-ZEITFAHREN CL M7 kein
KLAASEN BOS Lucile KLAASEN BOS L. WMCC-ZEITFAHREN CL W5 ASC Olympia
VORBECK Dieter VORBECK D. DAY 2: WMCC 40-112km CL G RC Adler Köln  Pay now
KLOONEN Simon KLOONEN S. DAY 2: WMCC 40-112km CL 80 Rouleurs Ulvenhout
CULL Roger CULL R. DAY 1: WMCC 40-112km CL H Sydney Cycle Club
BUONI Marco BUONI M. DAY 1: WMCC 40-112km CL D Vitam-in cycling team
COWLEY Dirk COWLEY D. DAY 1: WMCC 40-112km CL H Velosport Racing
VOUSTEN Rob VOUSTEN R. Vintage WC 40-112 km VH5 Fietsknecht
COWLEY Dirk COWLEY D. Airport Sprint - WCSC AP7 Velosport Racing
SEMERARO Domenico SEMERARO D. WMCC-ZEITFAHREN CL M5 RSK Potsdam
COWLEY Dirk COWLEY D. Bergsprint - World Cup Hill Climb CL 7 Velosport Racing  Pay now
NELSON Alan NELSON A. DAY 2: WMCC 40-112km CL G St Kilda Cycling Club SKCC  Pay now
VERHULSEL Kris VERHULSEL K. Vintage WC 40-112 km VH4 stalen pion
NELSON Alan NELSON A. Airport Sprint - WCSC AP6 St Kilda Cycling Club SKCC  Pay now
TOUSENST Freddy TOUSENST F. Vintage WC 40-112 km VH5 stalen pion
HELSEN Gunther HELSEN G. DAY 1: WMCC 40-112km CL E wtcderetro's  Pay now
NELSON Alan NELSON A. Bergsprint - World Cup Hill Climb CL 6 St Kilda Cycling Club SKCC  Pay now
HELSEN Gunther HELSEN G. Vintage Ausfahrt 45km - Pillersee-Runde OA wtcderetro's  Pay now
COWLEY Dirk COWLEY D. Bergsprint - World Cup Hill Climb CL 7 Velosport Racing
KAMMER Krzysztof KAMMER K. DAY 1: WMCC 40-112km CL AB FTI RACING TEAM
HELSEN Gunther HELSEN G. Vintage WC 40-112 km VH3 wtcderetro's  Pay now
NELSON Alan NELSON A. DAY 2: WMCC 40-112km CL G St Kilda Cycling Club SKCC  Pay now
FIVIAN Herbert FIVIAN H. Airport Sprint - WCSC AP9 RC OLYMPIA BIEL  Pay now
VAN DER VEKEN Stefan VAN DER VEKEN S. Vintage WC 40-112 km VH3
KAMMER Krzysztof KAMMER K. WMCC-ZEITFAHREN CL M1 FTI RACING TEAM
HELSEN Gunther HELSEN G. WMCC-ZEITFAHREN CL M4 wtcderetro's  Pay now
NELSON Alan NELSON A. Airport Sprint - WCSC AP6 St Kilda Cycling Club SKCC  Pay now
EHRENSBERGER Christian EHRENSBERGER C. DAY 1: WMCC 40-112km CL AB Brixental Connection
DENZLER Christian DENZLER C. WMCC-ZEITFAHREN CL M3 RMV Concordia Strullendorf
KOSTELEZKY Peter KOSTELEZKY P. DAY 1: WMCC 40-112km CL H Cycling Team Dorfen  Pay now
MITZAM Andrea MITZAM A. WMCC-ZEITFAHREN CL W1 Cycling Team Schweinfurt e.V.
NELSON Alan NELSON A. DAY 2: WMCC 40-112km CL G St.Kilda Cycling Club SKCC
KOSTELEZKY Peter KOSTELEZKY P. Airport Sprint - WCSC AP6 Cycling Team Dorfen  Pay now
NELSON Alan NELSON A. Airport Sprint - WCSC AP6 St Kitts Cycling Club SKCC  Pay now
KOSTELEZKY Peter KOSTELEZKY P. Vintage WC 40-112 km VH5 Cycling Team Dorfen  Pay now
OBERHAUSER Karl-Heinz OBERHAUSER K. DAY 1: WMCC 40-112km CL H Bikewuiderer Landshut e.V.
CERNE Gregor Matija CERNE G. Vintage WC 40-112 km VH1 Meridiana Kamen Pazin team  Pay now
NELSON Alan NELSON A. Airport Sprint - WCSC AP8 St Kits Cycling Club SKCC  Pay now
NÜTTGENS Ralf NÜTTGENS R. Vintage WC 40-112 km VH4 Erdinger Active Team
KOSTELEZKY Peter KOSTELEZKY P. WMCC-ZEITFAHREN CL M7 Cycling Team Dorfen  Pay now
CERNE Gregor Matija CERNE G. Vintage WCC - Zeitfahren VH1 Meridiana Kamen Pazin team  Pay now
NELSON Alan NELSON A. Airport Sprint - WCSC AP6 St Kitts Cycling Club SKCC  Pay now
NÜTTGENS Ralf NÜTTGENS R. WMCC-ZEITFAHREN CL M5 Erdinger Active Team
AMBROSIUS Anders AMBROSIUS A. DAY 1: WMCC 40-112km CL F Racing Viborg
BODEMANN Andreas BODEMANN A. DAY 1: WMCC 40-112km CL F Radsport vor dem Arlberg
TEVINI Giuseppe TEVINI G. Vintage WC 40-112 km VH5 A.S.D CLUB CICLISTICO ROTALIA...  Pay now
AMBROSIUS Anders AMBROSIUS A. Bergsprint - World Cup Hill Climb CL 5 Racing Viborg
FINK Dagmar FINK D. DAY 2: WMCC 40-112km W CL D Radsport vor dem Arlberg
TEVINI Giuseppe TEVINI G. Bergsprint - World Cup Hill Climb CL 7 asd club ciclistico Rotaliano ...  Pay now
PRAETORIUS Manuel PRAETORIUS M. WMCC-ZEITFAHREN CL M4 BSV-MUENCHEN e.V.
VRBKA Tomáš VRBKA T. DAY 1: WMCC 40-112km CL F Cyklo Atom
HECKE Bernd HECKE B. WMCC-ZEITFAHREN CL M6
FREISINGER Renate FREISINGER R. Airport Sprint - WCSC APF3 RC ARBÖ Wörgl  Pay now
VAN GISBERGEN Jeroen VAN GISBERGEN J. DAY 1: WMCC 40-112km CL E Groenewoud  Pay now
VRBKA Tomáš VRBKA T. Airport Sprint - WCSC AP5 Cyklo Atom
FIVIAN Herbert FIVIAN H. DAY 2: WMCC 40-112km CL 75 RC OLYMPIA BIEL  Pay now
FREISINGER Renate FREISINGER R. WMCC-ZEITFAHREN CL W3 RC ARBÖ Wörgl  Pay now
VRBKA Tomáš VRBKA T. Bergsprint - World Cup Hill Climb CL 5 Cyklo Atom
TEUFL Felix TEUFL F. WMCC-ZEITFAHREN CL M5 Bike Friends Salzburg  Pay now
NEUMEIER Sigi NEUMEIER S. WMCC-ZEITFAHREN CL M4 RSV Dingolfing  Pay now
PEARSON Brian PEARSON B. WMCC-ZEITFAHREN CL M7 Lakes RC  Pay now
FRANKE Karl FRANKE K. DAY 2: WMCC 40-112km CL 80 Blitz Barmen
VRBKA Tomáš VRBKA T. Vintage WC 40-112 km VH4 Cyklo Atom
HEINRICH Andrea HEINRICH A. DAY 2: WMCC 40-112km W CL E Aeonian Race Team  Pay now
PEARSON Brian PEARSON B. DAY 1: WMCC 40-112km CL H Lakes RC  Pay now
WAGENBRETH Hans Jürgen WAGENBRETH H. DAY 2: WMCC 40-112km CL 75 RC Pfullendorf
PEARSON Brian PEARSON B. Airport Sprint - WCSC AP6 Lakes RC  Pay now
FRANKE Karl FRANKE K. WMCC-ZEITFAHREN CL M10 Blitz Barmen
STEFAN Raggl STEFAN R. DAY 1: WMCC 40-112km CL E Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol
RADILOVA Lucie RADILOVA L. WMCC-ZEITFAHREN CL W2 HaPe Brno
BUXBAUM Detlev BUXBAUM D. WMCC-ZEITFAHREN CL M6 RSV Idstein 1979  Pay now
PEARSON Brian PEARSON B. Bergsprint - World Cup Hill Climb CL 7 Lakes RC  Pay now
MAMOS Ryszard MAMOS R. DAY 2: WMCC 40-112km CL 75 RSV 23  Pay now
ROTH Oliver ROTH O. WMCC-ZEITFAHREN CL M3 Cycling Team Rhein-Main  Pay now
MAMOS Ryszard MAMOS R. DAY 2: WMCC 40-112km CL 75 RSV 23  Pay now
FALLIER Christian FALLIER C. DAY 1: WMCC 40-112km CL E BW Rottenburg/ Neckar
BARFOED Michael BARFOED M. WMCC-ZEITFAHREN CL M7
MAMOS Ryszard MAMOS R. WMCC-ZEITFAHREN CL M9 RSV 23  Pay now
FIŠER Vladimir FIŠER V. Bergsprint - World Cup Hill Climb CL 8 HaPe Brno
PANNEKOEK Luc PANNEKOEK L. DAY 2: WMCC 40-112km CL G ECW
FIŠER Vladimir FIŠER V. WMCC-ZEITFAHREN CL M8 HaPe Brno
BÄUCHLE Peter BÄUCHLE P. WMCC-ZEITFAHREN CL M7 Nonplusultra Esslingen
JENAL Roberto JENAL R. DAY 1: WMCC 40-112km CL E Team ZZP
HEINZE Jörg HEINZE J. DAY 1: WMCC 40-112km CL F RSC Mars-Rotweiss Frankfurt/M.
PROBST Johann PROBST J. Airport Sprint - WCSC AP8 RSC Wolfratshausen
HOFRICHTER Laurin HOFRICHTER L. Bergsprint - World Cup Hill Climb CL 1
HEINZE Jörg HEINZE J. Bergsprint - World Cup Hill Climb CL 5 RSC Mars-Rotweiss Frankfurt/M.
SHENTON Randle SHENTON R. DAY 1: WMCC 40-112km CL H legato racing team
WETZSTEIN Jens WETZSTEIN J. WMCC-ZEITFAHREN CL M6 Siena Garden
VERSTICHELEN Femke VERSTICHELEN F. DAY 2: WMCC 40-112km W CL A Asd Women Cycling Project  Pay now
HEINZE Jörg HEINZE J. Vintage WC 40-112 km VH4 RSC Mars-Rotweiss Frankfurt/M-
SHENTON Randle SHENTON R. WMCC-ZEITFAHREN CL M7 legato racing team
WETZSTEIN Jens WETZSTEIN J. DAY 2: WMCC 40-112km CL G Siena Garden
VAN GISBERGEN Jeroen VAN GISBERGEN J. DAY 1: WMCC 40-112km CL E Groenewoud  Pay now
VERSTICHELEN Femke VERSTICHELEN F. WMCC-ZEITFAHREN CL W1 Asd Women Cycling Project  Pay now
GRONEBERG Wolfgang GRONEBERG W. DAY 2: WMCC 40-112km CL 80 RV Berlin 1888
FEILHAUER Jochen FEILHAUER J. WMCC-ZEITFAHREN CL M5 RV Adler Empfingen
GAJOTTI Maurizio GAJOTTI M. Airport Sprint - WCSC AP6 Asd deluca  Pay now
LENTFORT Andreas LENTFORT A. WMCC-ZEITFAHREN CL M6 Sauerland-Team
KUBA Jiri KUBA J. DAY 1: WMCC 40-112km CL 70 RV Teutoburg Brackwede
HEINZE Jörg HEINZE J. WMCC-ZEITFAHREN CL M5 RSC Mars-Rotweiss Frankfurt/M.
PFEIL Michael PFEIL M. DAY 2: WMCC 40-112km CL G RV Blitz Spich  Pay now
WEBER Jan WEBER J. DAY 1: WMCC 40-112km CL D pro-juventute.org  Pay now
GRONEBERG Wolfgang GRONEBERG W. Airport Sprint - WCSC AP10 RV Berlin 1888
GAJOTTI Maurizio GAJOTTI M. WMCC-ZEITFAHREN CL M7 Asd deluca  Pay now
KUBA Jiri KUBA J. WMCC-ZEITFAHREN CL M8 RV Teutoburg Brackwede
PFEIL Michael PFEIL M. WMCC-ZEITFAHREN CL M6 RV Blitz Spich  Pay now
JOHN Bernd JOHN B. WMCC-ZEITFAHREN CL M8 RVE Rodenbach  Pay now
GRONEBERG Wolfgang GRONEBERG W. WMCC-ZEITFAHREN CL M10 RV Berlin 1888
FRANKE Markus FRANKE M. WMCC-ZEITFAHREN CL M6 RKV Solidarität Dachau e.V.
SCHLITZKUS Saskia SCHLITZKUS S. WMCC-ZEITFAHREN CL W4 Sauerland-Team
SZENDI Thomas SZENDI T. DAY 2: WMCC 40-112km CL G Arbö Sparkasse Neunkirchen
STEINER Franz STEINER F. WMCC-ZEITFAHREN CL M6 Radsport Stanger Kitzbühel  Pay now
STEINER Franz STEINER F. DAY 2: WMCC 40-112km CL G radsport stanger kitzbüel  Pay now
JOHN Bernd JOHN B. WMCC-ZEITFAHREN CL M8 RVE Rodenbach
CROLLET Godelieve CROLLET G. DAY 2: WMCC 40-112km W CL F
STEINER Franz STEINER F. Airport Sprint - WCSC AP6 Radsport Stanger Kitzbühel  Pay now
SCHMITZ T A SCHMITZ T. DAY 1: WMCC 40-112km CL H  Pay now
DALSANT Dino DALSANT D. Airport Sprint - WCSC AP8 A.S.D.CLUB CICLISTICO ROTALIAN...  Pay now
STEINER Franz STEINER F. Bergsprint - World Cup Hill Climb CL 6 Radsport Stanger Kitzbühel  Pay now
BLATT Peter BLATT P. Bergsprint - World Cup Hill Climb CL 6 RSC Heilig Grab Boppard
BLATT Peter BLATT P. DAY 2: WMCC 40-112km CL G RSC Heilig Grab Boppard
SPOEK Robert SPOEK R. WMCC-ZEITFAHREN CL M4 Coers Cycling Club
FIVIAN Herbert FIVIAN H. WMCC-ZEITFAHREN CL M9 RC OLYMPIA BIEL  Pay now
LATTANZI Giovanni LATTANZI G. DAY 2: WMCC 40-112km CL G TEAM STUDIO MODA
GALLUCCI Monia GALLUCCI M. DAY 2: WMCC 40-112km W CL C TEAM STUDIO MODA
VRBKA Tomáš VRBKA T. WMCC-ZEITFAHREN CL M5 Cyklo Atom
NIKANDROV Dmitry NIKANDROV D. DAY 2: WMCC 40-112km CL C TEAM STUDIO MODA
MELE Renzo MELE R. DAY 1: WMCC 40-112km CL E TEAM STUDIO MODA
PIERSIMONI Claudio PIERSIMONI C. DAY 2: WMCC 40-112km CL C TEAM STUDIO MODA
GROOTJANS Menno GROOTJANS M. DAY 2: WMCC 40-112km CL G WC De Pedaalridders
BRAAM Robert BRAAM R. WMCC-ZEITFAHREN CL M3 COERS Racing Team
PROBST Johann PROBST J. DAY 1: WMCC 40-112km CL 70 RSC Wolfratshausen
PROBST Johann PROBST J. WMCC-ZEITFAHREN CL M8 RSC Wolfratshausen
All information on this website is non-binding and you should always apply to the official announcement on the website of the organizer.