Race #4 auner Austria Gravity Series-KOPE (SLO)

Date: 20.08.2022

Startlist

Name Competition Nation Cat Club Status
ADLER Tim ADLER T. Race #4 M Radwelt Michi Knopf
HAIDER Lucas HAIDER L. Race #4 U17-M
AUER Clemens AUER C. Race #4 U17-M BC Stattegg  Pay now
GEILER David GEILER D. Race #4 JUN-M Young Guns Leogang
KOWALD Benjamin KOWALD B. Race #4 U15-M
MAYER Paul MAYER P. Race #4 MII-M
DRESCHER Martin DRESCHER M. Race #4 U15-M Loose Riders Wolfsberg
KOCH Julian KOCH J. Race #4 U17-M RockRaceFam
FRITSCH Sandro FRITSCH S. Race #4 U15-M Gravity-Rookies
POLT Simon POLT S. Race #4 U15-M Lietz Sport Racing Team
TEGETHOFF Kilian TEGETHOFF K. Race #4 JUN-M Bikeclub Leogang
ORTHACKER Nepomuk ORTHACKER N. Race #4 U15-M Junior Cycling Team Graz Arbö
FOHN David FOHN D. Race #4 JUN-M
PAUKOVITSCH Philipp PAUKOVITSCH P. Race #4 U17-M
SCHÜRZ Fabian SCHÜRZ F. Race #4 JUN-M RC NF Hollenstein  Pay now
NEUHART Jörg NEUHART J. Race #4 MI-M Sportunion Hinterbrühl-Wexltra...  Pay now
AULABAUER Michael AULABAUER M. Race #4 JUN-M
SCHÜRZ Fabian SCHÜRZ F. Race #4 JUN-M RC NF Hollenstein  Pay now
PÖCHHACKER Lorenz PÖCHHACKER L. Race #4 M
WINKLER Kevin WINKLER K. Race #4 JUN-M Bikeclub GIANT Stattegg
BAROWSKI Sebastian BAROWSKI S. Race #4 U17-M
VOGL Oliver VOGL O. Race #4 U17-M Downhill Team Tirol
NEUHART Jörg NEUHART J. Race #4 MI-M Sportunion Hinterbrühl-Wexltra...  Pay now
SCHÜRZ Fabian SCHÜRZ F. Race #4 JUN-M RC NF Hollenstein  Pay now
PLETZENAUER Paul PLETZENAUER P. Race #4 U17-M Bikeclub Leogang
DAXER Sebastian DAXER S. Race #4 M MTB Salzburg
FRITZL Niklas FRITZL N. Race #4 U15-M Muddys  Pay now
ZIERL Rosa ZIERL R. Race #4 U15-W Mtb & Downhill Verein Tirol
VOGL Xaver VOGL X. Race #4 U15-M Downhill Team Tirol
SCHÜRZ Fabian SCHÜRZ F. Race #4 JUN-M RC NF Hollenstein
ARNOLD Jonas ARNOLD J. Race #4 U17-M Leogang Bikeclub
ZADRAZILL Ian ZADRAZILL I. Race #4 JUN-M RC Kreuzer Racing
ZIERL Anton ZIERL A. Race #4 U13-M Mtb & Downhillverein Tirol
REISCH Patrick REISCH P. Race #4 M RC Kreuzer
BOGNER Kersten BOGNER K. Race #4 MII-M
FASL Felix FASL F. Race #4 U15-M Arbö Radsportteam Ried
CURIN Luca CURIN L. Race #4 U17-M
ACHLEITNER Johannes ACHLEITNER J. Race #4 MI-M Lietz Sport Racing
GETTINGER Mathias GETTINGER M. Race #4 U15-M Sportunion Hinzerbrühl
SCHANDL Elias SCHANDL E. Race #4 U15-M  Pay now
HAINDL Elias HAINDL E. Race #4 U15-M
SCHWARZ Johannes SCHWARZ J. Race #4 U13-M Sportunion Hinterbrühl
FRITSCH Aris FRITSCH A. Race #4 U15-M Gravity-Rookies
BRANDAUER Gregor BRANDAUER G. Race #4 U17-M
FOHRINGER Thomas FOHRINGER T. Race #4 M Lietzsportracing
All information on this website is non-binding and you should always apply to the official announcement on the website of the organizer.