Race #6 auner Austria Gravity Series-LEOGANG

Date: 08.10.2022

Startlist

Name Competition Nation Cat Club Status
ALBEL Philip ALBEL P. Race #6 U15-M
FOHRINGER Thomas FOHRINGER T. Race #6 M Lietzsportracing
BRANDSTÄTTER Niklas BRANDSTÄTTER N. Race #6 U15-M keinen  Pay now
BRANDSTÄTTER Niklas BRANDSTÄTTER N. Race #6 U15-M keinen
ADLER Tim ADLER T. Race #6 M Radwelt Michi Knopf
BECKER Becker95@Gmx.at BECKER B. Race #6 M Bikeclub Leogang  Pay now
WAIBL Moritz WAIBL M. Race #6 U15-M Young Guns Bike Union  Pay now
HAIDER Lucas HAIDER L. Race #6 U17-M
GEILER David GEILER D. Race #6 JUN-M Young Guns Leogang
EHAMMER Jakob EHAMMER J. Race #6 U13-M Rad Union St. Johann
EDER Nikolaus EDER N. Race #6 MI-M Bikeclub Stattegg  Pay now
KOWALD Benjamin KOWALD B. Race #6 U15-M
FEICHTINGER Moritz FEICHTINGER M. Race #6 U17-M Trailland Goats
MAYER Paul MAYER P. Race #6 MI-M
NEUMÜLLER Johann NEUMÜLLER J. Race #6 MII-M RC matmaker Arbö Freistadt
KOCH Julian KOCH J. Race #6 U17-M RockRaceFam
OBERSCHNEIDER Rudolf OBERSCHNEIDER R. Race #6 U17-M Bikeclub Leogang
FRITSCH Sandro FRITSCH S. Race #6 U15-M Gravity-Rookies
ORTHACKER Nepomuk ORTHACKER N. Race #6 U15-M Junior Cycling Team Graz Arbö
POLT Simon POLT S. Race #6 U15-M Lietz Sport Racing Team
TEGETHOFF Kilian TEGETHOFF K. Race #6 JUN-M Bikeclub Leogang
FRITSCH Aris FRITSCH A. Race #6 U15-M Gravity-Rookies
FOHN David FOHN D. Race #6 JUN-M
SONNLEITNER Paul SONNLEITNER P. Race #6 U17-M GIANT Stattegg
SIGMUND-ARCHAN Fabio-Luca SIGMUND-ARCHAN F. Race #6 U17-M
PAUKOVITSCH Philipp PAUKOVITSCH P. Race #6 U17-M
SCHÜRZ Fabian SCHÜRZ F. Race #6 JUN-M RC NF Hollenstein  Pay now
MIEMELAUER Michael MIEMELAUER M. Race #6 M
NEUHART Jörg NEUHART J. Race #6 MI-M Sportunion Hinterbrühl-Wexltra...  Pay now
SCHÜRZ Fabian SCHÜRZ F. Race #6 JUN-M RC NF Hollenstein  Pay now
PÖCHHACKER Lorenz PÖCHHACKER L. Race #6 M
WINKLER Kevin WINKLER K. Race #6 JUN-M Bikeclub GIANT Stattegg
BAROWSKI Sebastian BAROWSKI S. Race #6 U17-M
HEIDEGGER Maximilian HEIDEGGER M. Race #6 U17-M
VOGL Oliver VOGL O. Race #6 U17-M Downhill Team Tirol
NEUHART Jörg NEUHART J. Race #6 MI-M Sportunion Hinterbrühl-Wexltra...  Pay now
FEICHTINGER Marco FEICHTINGER M. Race #6 U17-M Trailland Goats
SCHÜRZ Fabian SCHÜRZ F. Race #6 JUN-M RC NF Hollenstein  Pay now
PLETZENAUER Paul PLETZENAUER P. Race #6 U17-M Bikeclub Leogang
DAXER Sebastian DAXER S. Race #6 M MTB Salzburg
ZIERL Rosa ZIERL R. Race #6 U15-W Mtb & Downhill Verein Tirol
FRITZL Niklas FRITZL N. Race #6 U15-M Muddys  Pay now
VOGL Xaver VOGL X. Race #6 U15-M Downhill Team Tirol
PETERMICHL Julian PETERMICHL J. Race #6 U17-M Gravity Rookies
SCHÜRZ Fabian SCHÜRZ F. Race #6 JUN-M RC NF Hollenstein
GABRIELLI Jakob GABRIELLI J. Race #6 U17-M Downhill & Freeride Osttirol
ARNOLD Jonas ARNOLD J. Race #6 U17-M Leogang Bikeclub
HERNDLER Clemens HERNDLER C. Race #6 U17-M  Pay now
ZIERL Anton ZIERL A. Race #6 U13-M Mtb & Downhillverein Tirol
REISCH Patrick REISCH P. Race #6 M RC Kreuzer
KECHT Christoph KECHT C. Race #6 M
SCHÜTTE Anton SCHÜTTE A. Race #6 M Vuigas Racing
OBKIRCHER Ben OBKIRCHER B. Race #6 U15-M Trail Monkeys Osttirol  Pay now
BOGNER Kersten BOGNER K. Race #6 MII-M
FASL Felix FASL F. Race #6 U15-M Arbö Radsportteam Ried
SCHANDL Elias SCHANDL E. Race #6 U15-M  Pay now
ACHLEITNER Johannes ACHLEITNER J. Race #6 MI-M Lietz Sport Racing
SITTER Samuel SITTER S. Race #6 U17-M Gravity-Rookies
GETTINGER Mathias GETTINGER M. Race #6 U15-M Sportunion Hinzerbrühl
LADSTÄTTTER Günther LADSTÄTTTER G. Race #6 M
KALCHER Philipp KALCHER P. Race #6 JUN-M
SCHWARZ Johannes SCHWARZ J. Race #6 U13-M Sportunion Hinterbrühl
BRANDAUER Gregor BRANDAUER G. Race #6 U17-M
CURIN Luca CURIN L. Race #6 U17-M RC Kreuzer
HAINDL Elias HAINDL E. Race #6 U15-M Bucklbikestore.at
All information on this website is non-binding and you should always apply to the official announcement on the website of the organizer.