Race #3 auner Austria Gravity Series- SEMMERING

Date: 06.08.2022

Startlist

Name Competition Nation Cat Club Status
ADLER Tim ADLER T. Race #3 M Radwelt Michi Knopf
FINK Andreas FINK A. Race #3 JUN-M  Pay now
BALAZS Peter BALAZS P. Race #3 MII-M
HAIDER Lucas HAIDER L. Race #3 U17-M
GEILER David GEILER D. Race #3 JUN-M Young Guns Leogang
AUER Clemens AUER C. Race #3 U17-M BC Stattegg  Pay now
KOWALD Benjamin KOWALD B. Race #3 U15-M
EDER Nikolaus EDER N. Race #3 MI-M Bikeclub Stattegg  Pay now
VIERTLER Manuel VIERTLER M. Race #3 U15-M Young Guns Bike Union
MAYER Paul MAYER P. Race #3 MI-M
SCHMITZ Thorsten SCHMITZ T. Race #3 MI-M Germania Weissenburg
MANKE Josef MANKE J. Race #3 U15-M Bikeclub Leogang
DRESCHER Martin DRESCHER M. Race #3 U15-M Loose Riders Wolfsberg
MUELLER Martin MUELLER M. Race #3 MI-M  Pay now
KOCH Julian KOCH J. Race #3 U17-M RockRaceFam
FRITSCH Sandro FRITSCH S. Race #3 U15-M Gravity-Rookies
OBERSCHNEIDER Rudolf OBERSCHNEIDER R. Race #3 U17-M Bikeclub Leogang
POLT Simon POLT S. Race #3 U15-M Lietz Sport Racing Team
SORGER Manuel SORGER M. Race #3 U15-M GIANT Stattegg
FRITSCH Aris FRITSCH A. Race #3 U15-M Gravity-Rookies
FOHN David FOHN D. Race #3 JUN-M
ORTHACKER Nepomuk ORTHACKER N. Race #3 U15-M Junior Cycling Team Graz Arbö
WOLF Mario WOLF M. Race #3 M
LECHNER Bernhard LECHNER B. Race #3 MI-M Lietz Sport Racing
PAUKOVITSCH Philipp PAUKOVITSCH P. Race #3 U17-M
SCHÜRZ Fabian SCHÜRZ F. Race #3 JUN-M RC NF Hollenstein  Pay now
PETERMICHL Julian PETERMICHL J. Race #3 U17-M Gravity Rookies
SONNLEITNER Paul SONNLEITNER P. Race #3 U17-M GIANT Stattegg
NEUHART Jörg NEUHART J. Race #3 MI-M Sportunion Hinterbrühl-Wexltra...  Pay now
AULABAUER Michael AULABAUER M. Race #3 JUN-M
SCHÜRZ Fabian SCHÜRZ F. Race #3 JUN-M RC NF Hollenstein  Pay now
PÖCHHACKER Lorenz PÖCHHACKER L. Race #3 M
BAROWSKI Sebastian BAROWSKI S. Race #3 U17-M
SALCHER Maximilian SALCHER M. Race #3 U17-M
WINKLER Kevin WINKLER K. Race #3 JUN-M Bikeclub GIANT Stattegg
VOGL Oliver VOGL O. Race #3 U17-M Downhill Team Tirol
NEUHART Jörg NEUHART J. Race #3 MI-M Sportunion Hinterbrühl-Wexltra...  Pay now
SCHÜRZ Fabian SCHÜRZ F. Race #3 JUN-M RC NF Hollenstein  Pay now
PLETZENAUER Paul PLETZENAUER P. Race #3 U17-M Bikeclub Leogang
DAXER Sebastian DAXER S. Race #3 M MTB Salzburg
TEGETHOFF Kilian TEGETHOFF K. Race #3 JUN-M Bikeclub Leogang
FRITZL Niklas FRITZL N. Race #3 U15-M Muddys  Pay now
ZIERL Rosa ZIERL R. Race #3 U15-W Mtb & Downhill Verein Tirol
VOGL Xaver VOGL X. Race #3 U15-M Downhill Team Tirol
SCHÜRZ Fabian SCHÜRZ F. Race #3 JUN-M RC NF Hollenstein
ARNOLD Jonas ARNOLD J. Race #3 U17-M Leogang Bikeclub
ZADRAZILL Ian ZADRAZILL I. Race #3 JUN-M RC Kreuzer Racing
ZIERL Anton ZIERL A. Race #3 U13-M Mtb & Downhillverein Tirol
REISCH Patrick REISCH P. Race #3 M RC Kreuzer
BOGNER Kersten BOGNER K. Race #3 MII-M
FASL Felix FASL F. Race #3 U15-M Arbö Radsportteam Ried
SCHANDL Elias SCHANDL E. Race #3 U15-M  Pay now
CURIN Luca CURIN L. Race #3 U17-M
ACHLEITNER Johannes ACHLEITNER J. Race #3 MI-M Lietz Sport Racing
GETTINGER Mathias GETTINGER M. Race #3 U15-M Sportunion Hinzerbrühl
SITTER Samuel SITTER S. Race #3 U17-M Gravity-Rookies
SCHNEEWEISS Mario SCHNEEWEISS M. Race #3 M RC Birkfeld
KALCHER Philipp KALCHER P. Race #3 JUN-M
HAINDL Elias HAINDL E. Race #3 U15-M
FOHRINGER Thomas FOHRINGER T. Race #3 M Lietzsportracing
SCHWARZ Johannes SCHWARZ J. Race #3 U13-M Sportunion Hinterbrühl
MIEMELAUER Michael MIEMELAUER M. Race #3 M  Pay now
FRÜHWIRTH Romeo FRÜHWIRTH R. Race #3 U15-M Sportunion Haus
BRANDAUER Gregor BRANDAUER G. Race #3 U17-M
All information on this website is non-binding and you should always apply to the official announcement on the website of the organizer.