Race #2 auner Austria Gravity Series- LIENZ

Date: 23.07.2022

Startlist

Name Competition Nation Cat Club Status
ADLER Tim ADLER T. Race #2 M Radwelt Michi Knopf
PFALLER Thomas PFALLER T. Race #2 MII-M
ZRAUNIG Diego ZRAUNIG D. Race #2 U15-M
HAIDER Lucas HAIDER L. Race #2 U17-M
GEILER David GEILER D. Race #2 JUN-M Young Guns Leogang
AUER Clemens AUER C. Race #2 U17-M BC Stattegg  Pay now
KOWALD Benjamin KOWALD B. Race #2 U15-M
EDER Nikolaus EDER N. Race #2 MI-M Bikeclub Stattegg  Pay now
WAIBL Moritz WAIBL M. Race #2 U15-M Young Guns Bike Union  Pay now
VIERTLER Manuel VIERTLER M. Race #2 U15-M Young Guns Bike Union
MAYER Paul MAYER P. Race #2 MI-M
MANKE Josef MANKE J. Race #2 U15-M Bikeclub Leogang
DRESCHER Martin DRESCHER M. Race #2 U15-M Loose Riders Wolfsberg
MUELLER Martin MUELLER M. Race #2 MI-M  Pay now
KOCH Julian KOCH J. Race #2 U17-M RockRaceFam
POLT Simon POLT S. Race #2 U15-M Lietz Sport Racing Team
TEGETHOFF Kilian TEGETHOFF K. Race #2 JUN-M Bikeclub Leogang
SCHMÖLZER Jamie SCHMÖLZER J. Race #2 U17-M Trail Monkeys Osttirol
ROHRMOSER Valentin ROHRMOSER V. Race #2 M
FRITSCH Aris FRITSCH A. Race #2 U15-M Gravity-Rookies
KOIDL Martin KOIDL M. Race #2 M SVR Radstudio Innsbruck
FOHN David FOHN D. Race #2 JUN-M
PLIESCHNEGGER Raphael PLIESCHNEGGER R. Race #2 U17-M
ORTHACKER Nepomuk ORTHACKER N. Race #2 U15-M Junior Cycling Team Graz Arbö
LECHNER Bernhard LECHNER B. Race #2 MI-M Lietz Sport Racing
PAUKOVITSCH Philipp PAUKOVITSCH P. Race #2 U17-M
MIKLOSA Marvin MIKLOSA M. Race #2 M KSC Puch
SONNLEITNER Paul SONNLEITNER P. Race #2 U17-M GIANT Stattegg
FRÜHWIRTH Romeo FRÜHWIRTH R. Race #2 U15-M Sportunion Haus
REINWALD Matthias REINWALD M. Race #2 U13-M
PÖCHHACKER Lorenz PÖCHHACKER L. Race #2 M
BAROWSKI Sebastian BAROWSKI S. Race #2 U17-M
BEER Tobias BEER T. Race #2 JUN-M Trailmonkeys Osttirol
VOGL Oliver VOGL O. Race #2 U17-M Downhill Team Tirol
NEUHART Jörg NEUHART J. Race #2 MI-M Sportunion Hinterbrühl-Wexltra...  Pay now
PLETZENAUER Paul PLETZENAUER P. Race #2 U17-M Bikeclub Leogang
KRUNIC Theodor KRUNIC T. Race #2 U13-M BK Savages Crew  Pay now
DAXER Sebastian DAXER S. Race #2 M MTB Salzburg
KRUNIC Theodor KRUNIC T. Race #2 U13-M BK Savages Crew
FRITZL Niklas FRITZL N. Race #2 U15-M Muddys  Pay now
ZIERL Rosa ZIERL R. Race #2 U15-W Mtb & Downhill Verein Tirol
VOGL Xaver VOGL X. Race #2 U15-M Downhill Team Tirol
ARNOLD Jonas ARNOLD J. Race #2 U17-M Leogang Bikeclub
SCHÜRZ Fabian SCHÜRZ F. Race #2 JUN-M RC NF Hollenstein
ZADRAZILL Ian ZADRAZILL I. Race #2 JUN-M RC Kreuzer Racing
SUCHOMEL Milan SUCHOMEL M. Race #2 MII-M Cyklostar Head Pirelli  Pay now
ZIERL Anton ZIERL A. Race #2 U13-M Mtb & Downhillverein Tirol
REISCH Patrick REISCH P. Race #2 M RC Kreuzer
BOGNER Kersten BOGNER K. Race #2 MII-M
FASL Felix FASL F. Race #2 U15-M Arbö Radsportteam Ried
KECHT Christoph KECHT C. Race #2 M
BRANDSTÄTTER Niklas BRANDSTÄTTER N. Race #2 U15-M keinen
OBKIRCHER Ben OBKIRCHER B. Race #2 U15-M Trail Monkeys Osttirol  Pay now
CURIN Luca CURIN L. Race #2 U17-M
ACHLEITNER Johannes ACHLEITNER J. Race #2 MI-M Lietz Sport Racing
GABRIELLI Jakob GABRIELLI J. Race #2 U17-M Downhill & Freeride Osttirol
GETTINGER Mathias GETTINGER M. Race #2 U15-M Sportunion Hinzerbrühl
SCHANDL Elias SCHANDL E. Race #2 U15-M  Pay now
SITTER Samuel SITTER S. Race #2 U17-M Gravity-Rookies
STADLER Markus STADLER M. Race #2 MI-M SVR Radstudio Innsbruck
KIEN Alexander KIEN A. Race #2 U17-M
LADSTÄTTTER Günther LADSTÄTTTER G. Race #2 M
HAINDL Elias HAINDL E. Race #2 U15-M
FOHRINGER Thomas FOHRINGER T. Race #2 M Lietzsportracing
ALBEL Philip ALBEL P. Race #2 U15-M
SCHWARZ Johannes SCHWARZ J. Race #2 U13-M Sportunion Hinterbrühl
BRANDAUER Gregor BRANDAUER G. Race #2 U17-M
OBERHUBER Luca OBERHUBER L. Race #2 U15-M
All information on this website is non-binding and you should always apply to the official announcement on the website of the organizer.