1 |
Ă–LLER Jonas
Ă–LLER J.
|
Hopp-auf-Zwergerl |
|
Hopp-auf-Zwergerl |
SV Gramastetten |
|
2 |
JELINIC Sebastian
JELINIC S.
|
Hopp-auf-Zwergerl |
|
Hopp-auf-Zwergerl |
|
|
3 |
HUBER Maxima
HUBER M.
|
Hopp-auf-Zwergerl |
|
Hopp-auf-Zwergerl |
|
|
4 |
GĂ–TZENDORFER Konrad Gabriel
GĂ–TZENDORFER K.
|
Hopp-auf-Zwergerl |
|
Hopp-auf-Zwergerl |
|
|
5 |
QUIDENUS Marie
QUIDENUS M.
|
Hopp-auf-Zwergerl |
|
Hopp-auf-Zwergerl |
|
|
6 |
SCHULZ Georg
SCHULZ G.
|
Hopp-auf-Zwergerl |
|
Hopp-auf-Zwergerl |
|
|
7 |
HEĂź Gregor
HEĂź G.
|
Hopp-auf-Zwergerl |
|
Hopp-auf-Zwergerl |
|
|
8 |
KRAUS Eva
KRAUS E.
|
Hopp-auf-Zwergerl |
|
Hopp-auf-Zwergerl |
|
|
9 |
ENGELHARD Emma
ENGELHARD E.
|
Hopp-auf-Zwergerl |
|
Hopp-auf-Zwergerl |
|
|
10 |
ENGELHARD Samuel
ENGELHARD S.
|
Hopp-auf-Zwergerl |
|
Hopp-auf-Zwergerl |
|
|
11 |
BRUNNER Cecilia
BRUNNER C.
|
Hopp-auf-Zwergerl |
|
Hopp-auf-Zwergerl |
|
|
12 |
SALHOFER Max
SALHOFER M.
|
Hopp-auf-Zwergerl |
|
Hopp-auf-Zwergerl |
|
|
13 |
RAGGER Matthias
RAGGER M.
|
Hopp-auf-Zwergerl |
|
Hopp-auf-Zwergerl |
Grims |
|
14 |
HUCH Anna
HUCH A.
|
Hopp-auf-Zwergerl |
|
Hopp-auf-Zwergerl |
|
|
15 |
EHRENGRUBER Katharina
EHRENGRUBER K.
|
Hopp-auf-Zwergerl |
|
Hopp-auf-Zwergerl |
|
|
16 |
LEHNER Michael
LEHNER M.
|
Hopp-auf-Zwergerl |
|
Hopp-auf-Zwergerl |
|
|
17 |
PAWEL Clemens
PAWEL C.
|
Hopp-auf-Zwergerl |
|
Hopp-auf-Zwergerl |
|
|
18 |
Ă–MER Jonathan
Ă–MER J.
|
Hopp-auf-Zwergerl |
|
Hopp-auf-Zwergerl |
|
|
19 |
HAIBERGER Jana
HAIBERGER J.
|
Hopp-auf-Zwergerl |
|
Hopp-auf-Zwergerl |
|
|
20 |
HIRNSCHRODT Juliane
HIRNSCHRODT J.
|
Hopp-auf-Zwergerl |
|
Hopp-auf-Zwergerl |
|
|
21 |
KĂ–PPL Henri
KĂ–PPL H.
|
Hopp-auf-Zwergerl |
|
Hopp-auf-Zwergerl |
|
|
22 |
KNECHT Raphael
KNECHT R.
|
Hopp-auf-Zwergerl |
|
Hopp-auf-Zwergerl |
|
|
23 |
WĂ–GERBAUER Anna
WĂ–GERBAUER A.
|
Hopp-auf-Zwergerl |
|
Hopp-auf-Zwergerl |
|
|
24 |
AFFENZELLER Raphael
AFFENZELLER R.
|
Hopp-auf-Zwergerl |
|
Hopp-auf-Zwergerl |
|
|
25 |
WINTERSTEIGER Anni
WINTERSTEIGER A.
|
Hopp-auf-Zwergerl |
|
Hopp-auf-Zwergerl |
|
|
26 |
WAHLMĂśLLER Annika
WAHLMĂśLLER A.
|
Hopp-auf-Zwergerl |
|
Hopp-auf-Zwergerl |
|
|
27 |
MARISCHLER Sophie
MARISCHLER S.
|
Hopp-auf-Zwergerl |
|
Hopp-auf-Zwergerl |
|
|
28 |
BUCHER Nora
BUCHER N.
|
Hopp-auf-Zwergerl |
|
Hopp-auf-Zwergerl |
|
|
29 |
HOFER Fabienne
HOFER F.
|
Hopp-auf-Zwergerl |
|
Hopp-auf-Zwergerl |
|
|
30 |
WASCHER Kian
WASCHER K.
|
Hopp-auf-Zwergerl |
|
Hopp-auf-Zwergerl |
|
|
31 |
GREBNER Leopold
GREBNER L.
|
Hopp-auf-Zwergerl |
|
Hopp-auf-Zwergerl |
|
|
32 |
HUMMLER Oscar
HUMMLER O.
|
Hopp-auf-Zwergerl |
|
Hopp-auf-Zwergerl |
|
|
33 |
KRAUS Mila
KRAUS M.
|
Hopp-auf-Zwergerl |
|
Hopp-auf-Zwergerl |
|
|
34 |
ALBER Sophia
ALBER S.
|
Hopp-auf-Zwergerl |
|
Hopp-auf-Zwergerl |
|
|
35 |
HUBNER Franziska
HUBNER F.
|
Hopp-auf-Zwergerl |
|
Hopp-auf-Zwergerl |
|
|
36 |
SCHREIBER Max
SCHREIBER M.
|
Hopp-auf-Zwergerl |
|
Hopp-auf-Zwergerl |
|
|
37 |
HERBSTHOFER Luis
HERBSTHOFER L.
|
Hopp-auf-Zwergerl |
|
Hopp-auf-Zwergerl |
|
|
38 |
STĂ–BICH Emma
STĂ–BICH E.
|
Hopp-auf-Zwergerl |
|
Hopp-auf-Zwergerl |
|
|
39 |
SCHNEITLER Sophie
SCHNEITLER S.
|
Hopp-auf-Zwergerl |
|
Hopp-auf-Zwergerl |
|
|
40 |
KLIMBACHER Carolina
KLIMBACHER C.
|
Hopp-auf-Zwergerl |
|
Hopp-auf-Zwergerl |
|
|
41 |
EISELSBERG Oliver
EISELSBERG O.
|
Hopp-auf-Zwergerl |
|
Hopp-auf-Zwergerl |
RT42 Linz |
|
42 |
SEDIVY Moritz
SEDIVY M.
|
Hopp-auf-Zwergerl |
|
Hopp-auf-Zwergerl |
|
|
43 |
HINTERLEITNER Leonie
HINTERLEITNER L.
|
Hopp-auf-Zwergerl |
|
Hopp-auf-Zwergerl |
|
|
44 |
ANDRĂ„ Mia Sophie
ANDRĂ„ M.
|
Hopp-auf-Zwergerl |
|
Hopp-auf-Zwergerl |
|
|
45 |
STROBL Lina
STROBL L.
|
Hopp-auf-Zwergerl |
|
Hopp-auf-Zwergerl |
|
|
46 |
SCHINNERL Dominik
SCHINNERL D.
|
Hopp-auf-Zwergerl |
|
Hopp-auf-Zwergerl |
|
|
47 |
SCHĂśTZENHOFER Matthias
SCHĂśTZENHOFER M.
|
Hopp-auf-Zwergerl |
|
Hopp-auf-Zwergerl |
|
|
48 |
GAISBAUER Valerie
GAISBAUER V.
|
Hopp-auf-Zwergerl |
|
Hopp-auf-Zwergerl |
|
|
49 |
HOCHREITER Anna Valentina
HOCHREITER A.
|
Hopp-auf-Zwergerl |
|
Hopp-auf-Zwergerl |
|
|
50 |
KIRCHMAYR Lorenz
KIRCHMAYR L.
|
Hopp-auf-Zwergerl |
|
Hopp-auf-Zwergerl |
|
|
51 |
BEDE-HAMANN Leon
BEDE-HAMANN L.
|
Hopp-auf-Zwergerl |
|
Hopp-auf-Zwergerl |
DIE MACHER |
|
52 |
BĂ–HM Philipp
BĂ–HM P.
|
Hopp-auf-Zwergerl |
|
Hopp-auf-Zwergerl |
DIE MACHER |
|
53 |
FELLHOFER Lena
FELLHOFER L.
|
Hopp-auf-Zwergerl |
|
Hopp-auf-Zwergerl |
DIE MACHER |
|
54 |
FELLHOFER Tobias
FELLHOFER T.
|
Hopp-auf-Zwergerl |
|
Hopp-auf-Zwergerl |
DIE MACHER |
|
55 |
LEUTGĂ–B Lisa
LEUTGĂ–B L.
|
Hopp-auf-Zwergerl |
|
Hopp-auf-Zwergerl |
DIE MACHER |
|
56 |
MORAND Sophie
MORAND S.
|
Hopp-auf-Zwergerl |
|
Hopp-auf-Zwergerl |
DIE MACHER |
|
57 |
WOLF Richard
WOLF R.
|
Hopp-auf-Zwergerl |
|
Hopp-auf-Zwergerl |
DIE MACHER |
|
58 |
PIRKLBAUER Theo
PIRKLBAUER T.
|
Hopp-auf-Zwergerl |
|
Hopp-auf-Zwergerl |
|
|
59 |
BLOHBERGER Maximilian
BLOHBERGER M.
|
Hopp-auf-Zwergerl |
|
Hopp-auf-Zwergerl |
|
|
60 |
STOCK Marie-Luise
STOCK M.
|
Hopp-auf-Zwergerl |
|
Hopp-auf-Zwergerl |
Fan Club Junior Wings EHC Bla... |
|
61 |
LITTERAK Emma
LITTERAK E.
|
Hopp-auf-Zwergerl |
|
Hopp-auf-Zwergerl |
|
|
62 |
LITTERAK Noah
LITTERAK N.
|
Hopp-auf-Zwergerl |
|
Hopp-auf-Zwergerl |
|
|
63 |
GRAĂźBERGER Carolina
GRAĂźBERGER C.
|
Hopp-auf-Zwergerl |
|
Hopp-auf-Zwergerl |
Mom in Balance |
|
64 |
HIRSCHMANNER Leni
HIRSCHMANNER L.
|
Hopp-auf-Zwergerl |
|
Hopp-auf-Zwergerl |
|
|
65 |
BRUSSEAU Alice
BRUSSEAU A.
|
Hopp-auf-Zwergerl |
|
Hopp-auf-Zwergerl |
|
|
66 |
BĂśSSER Jana
BĂśSSER J.
|
Hopp-auf-Zwergerl |
|
Hopp-auf-Zwergerl |
|
|
67 |
BĂśSSER David
BĂśSSER D.
|
Hopp-auf-Zwergerl |
|
Hopp-auf-Zwergerl |
|
|
68 |
HACKL Valentina
HACKL V.
|
Hopp-auf-Zwergerl |
|
Hopp-auf-Zwergerl |
|
|
69 |
ABPFOLTER Jonas
ABPFOLTER J.
|
Hopp-auf-Zwergerl |
|
Hopp-auf-Zwergerl |
|
|
70 |
Ă–LLER Paul
Ă–LLER P.
|
Hopp-auf-Zwergerl |
|
Hopp-auf-Zwergerl |
|
|
71 |
SCHINNERL Maximilian
SCHINNERL M.
|
Hopp-auf-Zwergerl |
|
Hopp-auf-Zwergerl |
|
|
72 |
ERLINGER Victoria
ERLINGER V.
|
Hopp-auf-Zwergerl |
|
Hopp-auf-Zwergerl |
|
|
73 |
ERLINGER Magdalena
ERLINGER M.
|
Hopp-auf-Zwergerl |
|
Hopp-auf-Zwergerl |
|
|
74 |
ORTNER Jonah
ORTNER J.
|
Hopp-auf-Zwergerl |
|
Hopp-auf-Zwergerl |
Mom in Balance |
|
75 |
MAYR Emma
MAYR E.
|
Hopp-auf-Zwergerl |
|
Hopp-auf-Zwergerl |
|
|
76 |
ECKERSTORFER Oliver
ECKERSTORFER O.
|
Hopp-auf-Zwergerl |
|
Hopp-auf-Zwergerl |
|
|
77 |
FENZL Emma
FENZL E.
|
Hopp-auf-Zwergerl |
|
Hopp-auf-Zwergerl |
|
|
78 |
KLINGER Magdalena
KLINGER M.
|
Hopp-auf-Zwergerl |
|
Hopp-auf-Zwergerl |
|
|
79 |
OLBORTH Chiara-Laureen
OLBORTH C.
|
Hopp-auf-Zwergerl |
|
Hopp-auf-Zwergerl |
|
|
80 |
AIGNER Simon
AIGNER S.
|
Hopp-auf-Zwergerl |
|
Hopp-auf-Zwergerl |
|
|
81 |
GROTTENTHALER Julia
GROTTENTHALER J.
|
Hopp-auf-Zwergerl |
|
Hopp-auf-Zwergerl |
|
|
82 |
URBAN Felix
URBAN F.
|
Hopp-auf-Zwergerl |
|
Hopp-auf-Zwergerl |
|
|
83 |
MIEMELAUER Philipp
MIEMELAUER P.
|
Hopp-auf-Zwergerl |
|
Hopp-auf-Zwergerl |
|
|
84 |
WIENERROITHER Timo
WIENERROITHER T.
|
Hopp-auf-Zwergerl |
|
Hopp-auf-Zwergerl |
|
|
85 |
WIENERROITHER Sarah
WIENERROITHER S.
|
Hopp-auf-Zwergerl |
|
Hopp-auf-Zwergerl |
|
|
86 |
AFFENZELLER Theodor
AFFENZELLER T.
|
Hopp-auf-Zwergerl |
|
Hopp-auf-Zwergerl |
|
|
87 |
PIRKLBAUER Leon
PIRKLBAUER L.
|
Hopp-auf-Zwergerl |
|
Hopp-auf-Zwergerl |
|
|
88 |
GABAUER Lilly
GABAUER L.
|
Hopp-auf-Zwergerl |
|
Hopp-auf-Zwergerl |
|
|
89 |
PEBĂ–CK Eleonora
PEBĂ–CK E.
|
Hopp-auf-Zwergerl |
|
Hopp-auf-Zwergerl |
|
|
90 |
DANNERBAUER Leandro
DANNERBAUER L.
|
Hopp-auf-Zwergerl |
|
Hopp-auf-Zwergerl |
|
|
91 |
HEFLER Elisa
HEFLER E.
|
Hopp-auf-Zwergerl |
|
Hopp-auf-Zwergerl |
|
|
92 |
MUSLIC Sara
MUSLIC S.
|
Hopp-auf-Zwergerl |
|
Hopp-auf-Zwergerl |
|
|
93 |
HERBSTHOFER Valerie
HERBSTHOFER V.
|
Hopp-auf-Zwergerl |
|
Hopp-auf-Zwergerl |
|
|
94 |
ALLRITZ Maximilian
ALLRITZ M.
|
Hopp-auf-Zwergerl |
|
Hopp-auf-Zwergerl |
|
|
95 |
PICHLER Frida
PICHLER F.
|
Hopp-auf-Zwergerl |
|
Hopp-auf-Zwergerl |
|
|
96 |
STRAĂźMAYER Anja
STRAĂźMAYER A.
|
Hopp-auf-Zwergerl |
|
Hopp-auf-Zwergerl |
|
|
97 |
GASSENBAUER Benedikt
GASSENBAUER B.
|
Hopp-auf-Zwergerl |
|
Hopp-auf-Zwergerl |
Union MĂĽhlbach |
|
98 |
HĂ–RTENHUBER-STEINER Theresa
HĂ–RTENHUBER-STEINER T.
|
Hopp-auf-Zwergerl |
|
Hopp-auf-Zwergerl |
|
|
99 |
NEUHUBER Paul
NEUHUBER P.
|
Hopp-auf-Zwergerl |
|
Hopp-auf-Zwergerl |
|
|
100 |
EIBL Anna-Lena
EIBL A.
|
Hopp-auf-Zwergerl |
|
Hopp-auf-Zwergerl |
|
|
101 |
HOLZWEBER Hannah
HOLZWEBER H.
|
Hopp-auf-Zwergerl |
|
Hopp-auf-Zwergerl |
|
|
102 |
WITTINGHOFER Mia
WITTINGHOFER M.
|
Hopp-auf-Zwergerl |
|
Hopp-auf-Zwergerl |
|
|
103 |
WITTINGHOFER Lukas
WITTINGHOFER L.
|
Hopp-auf-Zwergerl |
|
Hopp-auf-Zwergerl |
|
|
104 |
GRUBER Stella
GRUBER S.
|
Hopp-auf-Zwergerl |
|
Hopp-auf-Zwergerl |
|
|
105 |
KOTHBAUER Moritz
KOTHBAUER M.
|
Hopp-auf-Zwergerl |
|
Hopp-auf-Zwergerl |
|
|
106 |
KĂ–PPL Franziska
KĂ–PPL F.
|
Hopp-auf-Zwergerl |
|
Hopp-auf-Zwergerl |
|
|
107 |
KOTHBAUER Lorenz
KOTHBAUER L.
|
Hopp-auf-Zwergerl |
|
Hopp-auf-Zwergerl |
|
|
108 |
BANNWINKLER Jan
BANNWINKLER J.
|
Hopp-auf-Zwergerl |
|
Hopp-auf-Zwergerl |
|
|
109 |
REMPLBAUER Sophia
REMPLBAUER S.
|
Hopp-auf-Zwergerl |
|
Hopp-auf-Zwergerl |
|
|
110 |
NEUMĂśLLER Niklas
NEUMĂśLLER N.
|
Hopp-auf-Zwergerl |
|
Hopp-auf-Zwergerl |
|
|
111 |
KRIEGER Klara
KRIEGER K.
|
Hopp-auf-Zwergerl |
|
Hopp-auf-Zwergerl |
|
|
112 |
KRIEGER Lena
KRIEGER L.
|
Hopp-auf-Zwergerl |
|
Hopp-auf-Zwergerl |
|
|
113 |
OBERNDORFER Nele
OBERNDORFER N.
|
Hopp-auf-Zwergerl |
|
Hopp-auf-Zwergerl |
|
|
114 |
BĂ–CKSTEINER Alexander
BĂ–CKSTEINER A.
|
Hopp-auf-Zwergerl |
|
Hopp-auf-Zwergerl |
|
|
115 |
HĂ–RTENHUBER Alexander
HĂ–RTENHUBER A.
|
Hopp-auf-Zwergerl |
|
Hopp-auf-Zwergerl |
|
|
116 |
BĂ–HM Livia
BĂ–HM L.
|
Hopp-auf-Zwergerl |
|
Hopp-auf-Zwergerl |
|
|
117 |
SCHOBER Felix
SCHOBER F.
|
Hopp-auf-Zwergerl |
|
Hopp-auf-Zwergerl |
|
|
118 |
SCHOBER Eric
SCHOBER E.
|
Hopp-auf-Zwergerl |
|
Hopp-auf-Zwergerl |
|
|
119 |
DADIC Eldin
DADIC E.
|
Hopp-auf-Zwergerl |
|
Hopp-auf-Zwergerl |
|
|
120 |
ELDAR Zahirovic
ELDAR Z.
|
Hopp-auf-Zwergerl |
|
Hopp-auf-Zwergerl |
|
|
121 |
PRESSL Anni
PRESSL A.
|
Hopp-auf-Zwergerl |
|
Hopp-auf-Zwergerl |
|
|
122 |
ZEMANN Matthias
ZEMANN M.
|
Hopp-auf-Zwergerl |
|
Hopp-auf-Zwergerl |
|
|
123 |
ZEMANN Miriam
ZEMANN M.
|
Hopp-auf-Zwergerl |
|
Hopp-auf-Zwergerl |
|
|
124 |
BAUER Mia
BAUER M.
|
Hopp-auf-Zwergerl |
|
Hopp-auf-Zwergerl |
|
|
125 |
BAUER Luis
BAUER L.
|
Hopp-auf-Zwergerl |
|
Hopp-auf-Zwergerl |
|
|
126 |
LANGWIESER Elias
LANGWIESER E.
|
Hopp-auf-Zwergerl |
|
Hopp-auf-Zwergerl |
Team Trench Austria |
|
127 |
ROTH Ben
ROTH B.
|
Hopp-auf-Zwergerl |
|
Hopp-auf-Zwergerl |
|
|
128 |
DAUERBĂ–CK Julia
DAUERBĂ–CK J.
|
Hopp-auf-Zwergerl |
|
Hopp-auf-Zwergerl |
|
|
129 |
HAHN Anton
HAHN A.
|
Hopp-auf-Zwergerl |
|
Hopp-auf-Zwergerl |
|
|
130 |
EMBERGER Magdalena
EMBERGER M.
|
Hopp-auf-Zwergerl |
|
Hopp-auf-Zwergerl |
DIE MACHER |
|
131 |
STUBENVOLL Lisa
STUBENVOLL L.
|
Hopp-auf-Zwergerl |
|
Hopp-auf-Zwergerl |
DIE MACHER |
|
132 |
FRIEDRICH Hannah
FRIEDRICH H.
|
Hopp-auf-Zwergerl |
|
Hopp-auf-Zwergerl |
|
|
133 |
SCHMID Moritz
SCHMID M.
|
Hopp-auf-Zwergerl |
|
|
|
|
133 |
HASENSCHWANDTNER Moritz
HASENSCHWANDTNER M.
|
Hopp-auf-Zwergerl |
|
Hopp-auf-Zwergerl |
|
|
134 |
HIRZENBERGER Mara
HIRZENBERGER M.
|
Hopp-auf-Zwergerl |
|
Hopp-auf-Zwergerl |
|
|
134 |
ZAHIROVIC Eldar
ZAHIROVIC E.
|
Hopp-auf-Zwergerl |
|
|
|
|
135 |
HIRZENBERGER Greta
HIRZENBERGER G.
|
Hopp-auf-Zwergerl |
|
Hopp-auf-Zwergerl |
|
|
135 |
HEFLER Elisa
HEFLER E.
|
Hopp-auf-Zwergerl |
|
|
|
|
136 |
RIEF Raphael
RIEF R.
|
Hopp-auf-Zwergerl |
|
Hopp-auf-Zwergerl |
|
|
136 |
SCHWINGER Tristan
SCHWINGER T.
|
Hopp-auf-Zwergerl |
|
|
|
|
137 |
ROYER Julian
ROYER J.
|
Hopp-auf-Zwergerl |
|
Hopp-auf-Zwergerl |
|
|
137 |
Ă–LLER Nikolaj
Ă–LLER N.
|
Hopp-auf-Zwergerl |
|
|
|
|
138 |
SCHINDLECKER Verena
SCHINDLECKER V.
|
Hopp-auf-Zwergerl |
|
Hopp-auf-Zwergerl |
|
|
138 |
ZEHETLEITNER Florian
ZEHETLEITNER F.
|
Hopp-auf-Zwergerl |
|
|
|
|
139 |
SCHWINGER Tristan
SCHWINGER T.
|
Hopp-auf-Zwergerl |
|
Hopp-auf-Zwergerl |
|
|
139 |
MAYRHOFER Felix
MAYRHOFER F.
|
Hopp-auf-Zwergerl |
|
|
|
|
140 |
HURNAUS David
HURNAUS D.
|
Hopp-auf-Zwergerl |
|
|
|
|
140 |
STEININGER Matteo
STEININGER M.
|
Hopp-auf-Zwergerl |
|
Hopp-auf-Zwergerl |
Naturfreunde Prambachkirchen |
|
141 |
WEIDINGER Noah
WEIDINGER N.
|
Hopp-auf-Zwergerl |
|
Hopp-auf-Zwergerl |
|
|
141 |
BRUCKNER Margareta
BRUCKNER M.
|
Hopp-auf-Zwergerl |
|
|
|
|
142 |
PUPP Yuna
PUPP Y.
|
Hopp-auf-Zwergerl |
|
|
|
|
143 |
BERGHAMMER Luis
BERGHAMMER L.
|
Hopp-auf-Zwergerl |
|
|
|
|
146 |
STEININGER Matteo
STEININGER M.
|
Hopp-auf-Zwergerl |
|
|
|
|
147 |
ROYER Julian
ROYER J.
|
Hopp-auf-Zwergerl |
|
|
|
|
148 |
PFLEGER Greta
PFLEGER G.
|
Hopp-auf-Zwergerl |
|
|
|
|
149 |
LEHNER Michael
LEHNER M.
|
Hopp-auf-Zwergerl |
|
|
|
|
150 |
WEIDINGER Noah
WEIDINGER N.
|
Hopp-auf-Zwergerl |
|
|
|
|
152 |
HASENSCHWANDTNER Moritz
HASENSCHWANDTNER M.
|
Hopp-auf-Zwergerl |
|
|
|
|
188 |
PEHERSTORFER Luis
PEHERSTORFER L.
|
Hopp-auf-Zwergerl |
|
|
|
|
189 |
PEHERSTORFER Alina
PEHERSTORFER A.
|
Hopp-auf-Zwergerl |
|
|
|
|
203 |
MARER Moritz
MARER M.
|
Hopp-auf-Zwergerl |
|
|
|
|
205 |
SCHINDLECKER Verena
SCHINDLECKER V.
|
Hopp-auf-Zwergerl |
|
|
|
|
224 |
STRASSER Rosalie Melodie
STRASSER R.
|
Hopp-auf-Zwergerl |
|
|
|
|
225 |
STRASSER Maja Cosima
STRASSER M.
|
Hopp-auf-Zwergerl |
|
|
|
|
301 |
ÖLLER Björn
Ă–LLER B.
|
Kiz-Run |
|
Kiz-Run |
SV Gramastetten |
|
302 |
LEITNER Noomi
LEITNER N.
|
Kiz-Run |
|
Kiz-Run |
|
|
303 |
WEBER Alina
WEBER A.
|
Kiz-Run |
|
Kiz-Run |
|
|
304 |
QUIDENUS Philipp
QUIDENUS P.
|
Kiz-Run |
|
Kiz-Run |
|
|
305 |
HEĂź Elena
HEĂź E.
|
Kiz-Run |
|
Kiz-Run |
|
|
306 |
KRAUS Anja
KRAUS A.
|
Kiz-Run |
|
Kiz-Run |
|
|
307 |
HAMETNER Julian
HAMETNER J.
|
Kiz-Run |
|
Kiz-Run |
|
|
308 |
HAMETNER Fabian
HAMETNER F.
|
Kiz-Run |
|
Kiz-Run |
|
|
309 |
ENGELHARD Niklas
ENGELHARD N.
|
Kiz-Run |
|
Kiz-Run |
|
|
310 |
SALHOFER Marie
SALHOFER M.
|
Kiz-Run |
|
Kiz-Run |
|
|
311 |
BRUNNER Clemens
BRUNNER C.
|
Kiz-Run |
|
Kiz-Run |
|
|
312 |
HUCH Alexander
HUCH A.
|
Kiz-Run |
|
Kiz-Run |
Askö Leonding |
|
313 |
HUCH Florian
HUCH F.
|
Kiz-Run |
|
Kiz-Run |
|
|
314 |
HAHN Tobias
HAHN T.
|
Kiz-Run |
|
Kiz-Run |
|
|
315 |
EHRENGRUBER Maximilian
EHRENGRUBER M.
|
Kiz-Run |
|
Kiz-Run |
|
|
316 |
Ă–MER Raphael
Ă–MER R.
|
Kiz-Run |
|
Kiz-Run |
|
|
317 |
HAIBERGER Lucas
HAIBERGER L.
|
Kiz-Run |
|
Kiz-Run |
|
|
318 |
HIRNSCHRODT Benedikt
HIRNSCHRODT B.
|
Kiz-Run |
|
Kiz-Run |
|
|
319 |
LEOPOLD Fabio
LEOPOLD F.
|
Kiz-Run |
|
Kiz-Run |
|
|
320 |
KĂ–PPL Lara
KĂ–PPL L.
|
Kiz-Run |
|
Kiz-Run |
|
|
321 |
KNECHT Leonie
KNECHT L.
|
Kiz-Run |
|
Kiz-Run |
|
|
322 |
MĂ„RZINGER Florian
MĂ„RZINGER F.
|
Kiz-Run |
|
Kiz-Run |
|
|
323 |
AFFENZELLER Sophie
AFFENZELLER S.
|
Kiz-Run |
|
Kiz-Run |
|
|
324 |
WAHLMĂśLLER Julia
WAHLMĂśLLER J.
|
Kiz-Run |
|
Kiz-Run |
|
|
325 |
HAUNSCHMIED Jonas
HAUNSCHMIED J.
|
Kiz-Run |
|
Kiz-Run |
TSU Wartberg ob der Aist |
|
326 |
XXX X
XXX X.
|
Kiz-Run |
|
Kiz-Run |
|
|
327 |
MARISCHLER Jan
MARISCHLER J.
|
Kiz-Run |
|
Kiz-Run |
|
|
328 |
KOGLER Daniel
KOGLER D.
|
Kiz-Run |
|
Kiz-Run |
|
|
329 |
AUER Kilian
AUER K.
|
Kiz-Run |
|
Kiz-Run |
|
|
330 |
AUER Valerian
AUER V.
|
Kiz-Run |
|
Kiz-Run |
|
|
331 |
WĂ–CKINGER Felix
WĂ–CKINGER F.
|
Kiz-Run |
|
Kiz-Run |
|
|
332 |
MENDEL Klara
MENDEL K.
|
Kiz-Run |
|
Kiz-Run |
|
|
333 |
SULZBACHER Lorenz
SULZBACHER L.
|
Kiz-Run |
|
Kiz-Run |
TC Bad Hall |
|
334 |
WASCHER Vienna
WASCHER V.
|
Kiz-Run |
|
Kiz-Run |
|
|
335 |
DZAFIC Ben
DZAFIC B.
|
Kiz-Run |
|
Kiz-Run |
deli print e.U. |
|
336 |
WOHLAND Nico
WOHLAND N.
|
Kiz-Run |
|
Kiz-Run |
|
|
337 |
WOHLAND Mia
WOHLAND M.
|
Kiz-Run |
|
Kiz-Run |
|
|
338 |
GREBNER Johanna
GREBNER J.
|
Kiz-Run |
|
Kiz-Run |
|
|
339 |
HUMMLER Alice
HUMMLER A.
|
Kiz-Run |
|
Kiz-Run |
|
|
340 |
REICHETSEDER David
REICHETSEDER D.
|
Kiz-Run |
|
Kiz-Run |
|
|
341 |
HUBNER Constantin
HUBNER C.
|
Kiz-Run |
|
Kiz-Run |
|
|
342 |
ANZINGER Christina
ANZINGER C.
|
Kiz-Run |
|
Kiz-Run |
|
|
343 |
STĂ–BICH Leo
STĂ–BICH L.
|
Kiz-Run |
|
Kiz-Run |
|
|
344 |
HEMETSBERGER Laura
HEMETSBERGER L.
|
Kiz-Run |
|
Kiz-Run |
|
|
345 |
SCHNEITLER Mia
SCHNEITLER M.
|
Kiz-Run |
|
Kiz-Run |
|
|
346 |
LAUSS Mateo
LAUSS M.
|
Kiz-Run |
|
Kiz-Run |
|
|
347 |
SCHWARZ Julia
SCHWARZ J.
|
Kiz-Run |
|
Kiz-Run |
|
|
348 |
MARGITICS Márton
MARGITICS M.
|
Kiz-Run |
|
Kiz-Run |
|
|
349 |
HEITZINGER Lara
HEITZINGER L.
|
Kiz-Run |
|
Kiz-Run |
|
|
350 |
HUEMER Eric
HUEMER E.
|
Kiz-Run |
|
Kiz-Run |
|
|
351 |
HUEMER Elena
HUEMER E.
|
Kiz-Run |
|
Kiz-Run |
|
|
352 |
MEZGER Peter
MEZGER P.
|
Kiz-Run |
|
Kiz-Run |
|
|
353 |
PRAMMER Frederik
PRAMMER F.
|
Kiz-Run |
|
Kiz-Run |
|
|
354 |
EISELSBERG Sebastian
EISELSBERG S.
|
Kiz-Run |
|
Kiz-Run |
|
|
355 |
STĂ–TTNER Max
STĂ–TTNER M.
|
Kiz-Run |
|
Kiz-Run |
|
|
356 |
STĂ–TTNER Felix
STĂ–TTNER F.
|
Kiz-Run |
|
Kiz-Run |
|
|
357 |
HĂ„USERER Eva
HĂ„USERER E.
|
Kiz-Run |
|
Kiz-Run |
|
|
358 |
REIBEL Mona
REIBEL M.
|
Kiz-Run |
|
Kiz-Run |
|
|
359 |
STROBL Emma
STROBL E.
|
Kiz-Run |
|
Kiz-Run |
|
|
360 |
STROBL Arthur
STROBL A.
|
Kiz-Run |
|
Kiz-Run |
|
|
361 |
SACHSENHOFER Jonas
SACHSENHOFER J.
|
Kiz-Run |
|
Kiz-Run |
|
|
362 |
ROTH Florian
ROTH F.
|
Kiz-Run |
|
Kiz-Run |
|
|
363 |
SCHINNERL Alexander
SCHINNERL A.
|
Kiz-Run |
|
Kiz-Run |
|
|
364 |
HOCHREITER Michael
HOCHREITER M.
|
Kiz-Run |
|
Kiz-Run |
|
|
365 |
ZIMMERMANN Sophie
ZIMMERMANN S.
|
Kiz-Run |
|
Kiz-Run |
|
|
366 |
HOCHREITER Leonie
HOCHREITER L.
|
Kiz-Run |
|
Kiz-Run |
|
|
367 |
HELD Tinko
HELD T.
|
Kiz-Run |
|
Kiz-Run |
|
|
368 |
DANNINGER Niki
DANNINGER N.
|
Kiz-Run |
|
Kiz-Run |
|
|
369 |
AIGNER Lena
AIGNER L.
|
Kiz-Run |
|
Kiz-Run |
mogree |
|
370 |
SCHMID Kilian
SCHMID K.
|
Kiz-Run |
|
Kiz-Run |
|
|
371 |
PIRKLBAUER Elias
PIRKLBAUER E.
|
Kiz-Run |
|
Kiz-Run |
|
|
372 |
BLOHBERGER Alexander
BLOHBERGER A.
|
Kiz-Run |
|
Kiz-Run |
|
|
373 |
LANG Sophie
LANG S.
|
Kiz-Run |
|
Kiz-Run |
|
|
374 |
BODINGBAUER Wendelin
BODINGBAUER W.
|
Kiz-Run |
|
Kiz-Run |
|
|
375 |
STOCK Philipp
STOCK P.
|
Kiz-Run |
|
Kiz-Run |
Junior Wings EHC Black Wings |
|
376 |
STOCK Laurenz
STOCK L.
|
Kiz-Run |
|
Kiz-Run |
Junior Wings EHC Black Wings |
|
377 |
LITTERAK Jonas
LITTERAK J.
|
Kiz-Run |
|
Kiz-Run |
|
|
378 |
STARZENGRUBER Sarah
STARZENGRUBER S.
|
Kiz-Run |
|
Kiz-Run |
|
|
379 |
HIRSCHMANNER Georg
HIRSCHMANNER G.
|
Kiz-Run |
|
Kiz-Run |
|
|
380 |
HIRSCHMANNER Rosi
HIRSCHMANNER R.
|
Kiz-Run |
|
Kiz-Run |
|
|
381 |
BRUSSEAU Martin
BRUSSEAU M.
|
Kiz-Run |
|
Kiz-Run |
|
|
382 |
SCHIEFERMĂśLLER Luisa
SCHIEFERMĂśLLER L.
|
Kiz-Run |
|
Kiz-Run |
|
|
383 |
BIRKLBAUER Paulina
BIRKLBAUER P.
|
Kiz-Run |
|
Kiz-Run |
Vs 42 |
|
384 |
AICHBERGER Julia
AICHBERGER J.
|
Kiz-Run |
|
Kiz-Run |
|
|
385 |
OTTO Zoe
OTTO Z.
|
Kiz-Run |
|
Kiz-Run |
|
|
386 |
STRASSER Robin
STRASSER R.
|
Kiz-Run |
|
Kiz-Run |
|
|
387 |
WAHLMĂśLLER Elena
WAHLMĂśLLER E.
|
Kiz-Run |
|
Kiz-Run |
|
|
388 |
LANDEGGER Teresa
LANDEGGER T.
|
Kiz-Run |
|
Kiz-Run |
|
|
389 |
ORTNER Noah
ORTNER N.
|
Kiz-Run |
|
Kiz-Run |
Mom in Balance |
|
390 |
KLENNER Cathrin
KLENNER C.
|
Kiz-Run |
|
Kiz-Run |
|
|
391 |
MITTERMAIR Pauline
MITTERMAIR P.
|
Kiz-Run |
|
Kiz-Run |
|
|
392 |
KULTERER Nina
KULTERER N.
|
Kiz-Run |
|
Kiz-Run |
|
|
393 |
PLOTZ Manuel
PLOTZ M.
|
Kiz-Run |
|
Kiz-Run |
|
|
394 |
ZOITL Emil
ZOITL E.
|
Kiz-Run |
|
Kiz-Run |
|
|
395 |
WAHNER Bianca
WAHNER B.
|
Kiz-Run |
|
Kiz-Run |
TriRun Linz |
|
396 |
MEGRELIDZE Lucas
MEGRELIDZE L.
|
Kiz-Run |
|
Kiz-Run |
|
|
397 |
SÉBILLE Yannick
SÉBILLE Y.
|
Kiz-Run |
|
Kiz-Run |
Sk Admira Linz |
|
398 |
FENZL Lena
FENZL L.
|
Kiz-Run |
|
Kiz-Run |
|
|
399 |
WOHLSCHLAGER Tim
WOHLSCHLAGER T.
|
Kiz-Run |
|
Kiz-Run |
|
|
400 |
KLINGER Jonas
KLINGER J.
|
Kiz-Run |
|
Kiz-Run |
|
|
401 |
KLAMBAUER Felix
KLAMBAUER F.
|
Kiz-Run |
|
Kiz-Run |
|
|
402 |
KLAMBAUER Stefan
KLAMBAUER S.
|
Kiz-Run |
|
Kiz-Run |
|
|
403 |
HOFBAUER Florian
HOFBAUER F.
|
Kiz-Run |
|
Kiz-Run |
|
|
404 |
KLUG Eva
KLUG E.
|
Kiz-Run |
|
Kiz-Run |
Sparkasse OĂ– |
|
405 |
GUSERL Maximilian
GUSERL M.
|
Kiz-Run |
|
Kiz-Run |
|
|
406 |
RATZINGER Philip
RATZINGER P.
|
Kiz-Run |
|
Kiz-Run |
|
|
407 |
LEBLHUBER Jakob
LEBLHUBER J.
|
Kiz-Run |
|
Kiz-Run |
Union Rohrbach Berg |
|
408 |
GROTTENTHALER Daniel
GROTTENTHALER D.
|
Kiz-Run |
|
Kiz-Run |
|
|
409 |
PIRNGRUBER Leon
PIRNGRUBER L.
|
Kiz-Run |
|
Kiz-Run |
|
|
410 |
LARA Thalinger
LARA T.
|
Kiz-Run |
|
Kiz-Run |
|
|
411 |
RECHBERGER Silvio
RECHBERGER S.
|
Kiz-Run |
|
Kiz-Run |
|
|
412 |
THALINGER Lara
THALINGER L.
|
Kiz-Run |
|
Kiz-Run |
|
|
413 |
HAGER Elias
HAGER E.
|
Kiz-Run |
|
Kiz-Run |
|
|
414 |
HAGER Anja
HAGER A.
|
Kiz-Run |
|
Kiz-Run |
|
|
415 |
STRUNZ Lorenz
STRUNZ L.
|
Kiz-Run |
|
Kiz-Run |
|
|
416 |
HEINE Johanna
HEINE J.
|
Kiz-Run |
|
Kiz-Run |
TECHquadrat |
|
417 |
STRUNZ Moritz
STRUNZ M.
|
Kiz-Run |
|
Kiz-Run |
|
|
418 |
WIESINGER Helena
WIESINGER H.
|
Kiz-Run |
|
Kiz-Run |
|
|
419 |
WIESINGER Hannah
WIESINGER H.
|
Kiz-Run |
|
Kiz-Run |
|
|
420 |
RIEGLER Adele
RIEGLER A.
|
Kiz-Run |
|
Kiz-Run |
|
|
421 |
REISINGER Emily
REISINGER E.
|
Kiz-Run |
|
Kiz-Run |
ASKĂ– Kematen |
|
422 |
REISINGER Pia
REISINGER P.
|
Kiz-Run |
|
Kiz-Run |
ASKĂ– Kematen |
|
423 |
PRIMETZHOFER Niklas
PRIMETZHOFER N.
|
Kiz-Run |
|
Kiz-Run |
ASKĂ– Kematen |
|
424 |
PRIMETZHOFER Lukas
PRIMETZHOFER L.
|
Kiz-Run |
|
Kiz-Run |
ASKĂ– Kematen |
|
425 |
ORTIG Leonard
ORTIG L.
|
Kiz-Run |
|
Kiz-Run |
ASKĂ– Linz |
|
426 |
HEFLER Klara
HEFLER K.
|
Kiz-Run |
|
Kiz-Run |
|
|
427 |
BRUNSTEINER Lucas
BRUNSTEINER L.
|
Kiz-Run |
|
Kiz-Run |
|
|
428 |
KLINGER Georg
KLINGER G.
|
Kiz-Run |
|
Kiz-Run |
|
|
429 |
KLINGER Anna-Maria
KLINGER A.
|
Kiz-Run |
|
Kiz-Run |
|
|
430 |
ANDRĂ„ Lea Jolie
ANDRĂ„ L.
|
Kiz-Run |
|
Kiz-Run |
|
|
431 |
NATHSCHLĂ„GER Maxi
NATHSCHLĂ„GER M.
|
Kiz-Run |
|
Kiz-Run |
|
|
432 |
TRAXLER Albert
TRAXLER A.
|
Kiz-Run |
|
Kiz-Run |
|
|
433 |
BANNWINKLER Alina
BANNWINKLER A.
|
Kiz-Run |
|
Kiz-Run |
|
|
434 |
SIGHARTNER Christian
SIGHARTNER C.
|
Kiz-Run |
|
Kiz-Run |
|
|
435 |
SIGHARTNER Johanna
SIGHARTNER J.
|
Kiz-Run |
|
Kiz-Run |
|
|
436 |
GERETSCHLĂ„GER Florentina
GERETSCHLĂ„GER F.
|
Kiz-Run |
|
Kiz-Run |
|
|
437 |
WIESINGER Marlene
WIESINGER M.
|
Kiz-Run |
|
Kiz-Run |
|
|
438 |
KATZINGER Anna
KATZINGER A.
|
Kiz-Run |
|
Kiz-Run |
|
|
439 |
PICHLER Josefine
PICHLER J.
|
Kiz-Run |
|
Kiz-Run |
|
|
440 |
- Xaver
- X.
|
Kiz-Run |
|
Kiz-Run |
|
|
441 |
GASSENBAUER Constantin
GASSENBAUER C.
|
Kiz-Run |
|
Kiz-Run |
Union MĂĽhlbach |
|
442 |
LANZERSDORFER-ZIEHENGRASER Oskar
LANZERSDORFER-ZIEHENGRASER O.
|
Kiz-Run |
|
Kiz-Run |
|
|
443 |
LADENDORFER Florian
LADENDORFER F.
|
Kiz-Run |
|
Kiz-Run |
|
|
445 |
GRUBER Luis
GRUBER L.
|
Kiz-Run |
|
Kiz-Run |
|
|
446 |
KĂ–PPL Samuel
KĂ–PPL S.
|
Kiz-Run |
|
Kiz-Run |
|
|
447 |
REMPLBAUER Selina
REMPLBAUER S.
|
Kiz-Run |
|
Kiz-Run |
|
|
448 |
PORTUGAL Colin
PORTUGAL C.
|
Kiz-Run |
|
Kiz-Run |
|
|
449 |
ANGERMAYER Amelie
ANGERMAYER A.
|
Kiz-Run |
|
Kiz-Run |
Fam. Angermayer |
|
450 |
FEILMAYR Finn
FEILMAYR F.
|
Kiz-Run |
|
Kiz-Run |
|
|
451 |
KEHRER Livia
KEHRER L.
|
Kiz-Run |
|
Kiz-Run |
SUB Böhmerwald Haderer |
|
452 |
HĂ–RTENHUBER Maximilian
HĂ–RTENHUBER M.
|
Kiz-Run |
|
Kiz-Run |
|
|
453 |
RICHTER Jakob
RICHTER J.
|
Kiz-Run |
|
Kiz-Run |
|
|
454 |
RICHTER Florian
RICHTER F.
|
Kiz-Run |
|
Kiz-Run |
|
|
455 |
BĂ–HM Valerian
BĂ–HM V.
|
Kiz-Run |
|
Kiz-Run |
|
|
456 |
DADIC Anel
DADIC A.
|
Kiz-Run |
|
Kiz-Run |
|
|
457 |
HUBER Sophie
HUBER S.
|
Kiz-Run |
|
Kiz-Run |
Huber |
|
458 |
HUBER Maximilian
HUBER M.
|
Kiz-Run |
|
Kiz-Run |
Huber |
|
459 |
MAYRHOFER Samuel
MAYRHOFER S.
|
Kiz-Run |
|
Kiz-Run |
|
|
460 |
PICHLER Ralph
PICHLER R.
|
Kiz-Run |
|
Kiz-Run |
|
|
461 |
LANGWIESER Niklas
LANGWIESER N.
|
Kiz-Run |
|
Kiz-Run |
Team Trench Austria |
|
462 |
ZIACHEHABI Nina
ZIACHEHABI N.
|
Kiz-Run |
|
Kiz-Run |
|
|
463 |
DAUERBĂ–CK Lukas
DAUERBĂ–CK L.
|
Kiz-Run |
|
Kiz-Run |
|
|
464 |
STUBENVOLL Tobias
STUBENVOLL T.
|
Kiz-Run |
|
Kiz-Run |
DIE MACHER |
|
465 |
RAGGL Marlene
RAGGL M.
|
Kiz-Run |
|
Kiz-Run |
|
|
466 |
HOLZWEBER Fabio
HOLZWEBER F.
|
Kiz-Run |
|
Kiz-Run |
|
|
467 |
MOSCHER Thomas
MOSCHER T.
|
Kiz-Run |
|
Kiz-Run |
|
|
468 |
PICHLER Marie
PICHLER M.
|
Kiz-Run |
|
Kiz-Run |
|
|
469 |
RAAB Lana-Sonea
RAAB L.
|
Kiz-Run |
|
Kiz-Run |
|
|
470 |
RIEF Julian
RIEF J.
|
Kiz-Run |
|
Kiz-Run |
|
|
471 |
RIEGLER Laura
RIEGLER L.
|
Kiz-Run |
|
Kiz-Run |
|
|
472 |
RIEGLER Hanna
RIEGLER H.
|
Kiz-Run |
|
Kiz-Run |
|
|
473 |
SCHEUBA Aurelia
SCHEUBA A.
|
Kiz-Run |
|
Kiz-Run |
|
|
474 |
SCHIEBEL Mia Carlotta
SCHIEBEL M.
|
Kiz-Run |
|
Kiz-Run |
|
|
475 |
SCHINDLECKER Daniel
SCHINDLECKER D.
|
Kiz-Run |
|
Kiz-Run |
|
|
476 |
STEININGER Paul
STEININGER P.
|
Kiz-Run |
|
Kiz-Run |
Naturfreunde Prambachkirchen |
|
477 |
STEININGER Leonie Sophie
STEININGER L.
|
Kiz-Run |
|
Kiz-Run |
|
|
478 |
WEIDINGER Lea
WEIDINGER L.
|
Kiz-Run |
|
Kiz-Run |
|
|
601 |
HAHN Simon
HAHN S.
|
Kleine Meile |
|
Kleine Meile |
|
|
602 |
Ă–MER Luisa
Ă–MER L.
|
Kleine Meile |
|
Kleine Meile |
|
|
603 |
MĂ„RZINGER Leonie Christina
MĂ„RZINGER L.
|
Kleine Meile |
|
Kleine Meile |
|
|
604 |
KOGLER Lena
KOGLER L.
|
Kleine Meile |
|
Kleine Meile |
|
|
605 |
STEINBACH Thomas
STEINBACH T.
|
Kleine Meile |
|
Kleine Meile |
|
|
606 |
MENDEL Emma
MENDEL E.
|
Kleine Meile |
|
Kleine Meile |
|
|
607 |
BRĂśCKLER Julian
BRĂśCKLER J.
|
Kleine Meile |
|
Kleine Meile |
|
|
608 |
HERBSTHOFER Ella
HERBSTHOFER E.
|
Kleine Meile |
|
Kleine Meile |
|
|
609 |
MEZGER Susi
MEZGER S.
|
Kleine Meile |
|
Kleine Meile |
|
|
610 |
DETTLING Lea
DETTLING L.
|
Kleine Meile |
|
Kleine Meile |
|
|
611 |
KRESTEL Lena
KRESTEL L.
|
Kleine Meile |
|
Kleine Meile |
|
|
612 |
GORBACH Julian
GORBACH J.
|
Kleine Meile |
|
Kleine Meile |
|
|
613 |
LEUSCA Maximilian
LEUSCA M.
|
Kleine Meile |
|
Kleine Meile |
|
|
614 |
REIBEL Emma
REIBEL E.
|
Kleine Meile |
|
Kleine Meile |
|
|
615 |
ZIMMERMANN Paul
ZIMMERMANN P.
|
Kleine Meile |
|
Kleine Meile |
|
|
616 |
STARZENGRUBER Simon
STARZENGRUBER S.
|
Kleine Meile |
|
Kleine Meile |
|
|
617 |
LICHTENBERGER Elias
LICHTENBERGER E.
|
Kleine Meile |
|
Kleine Meile |
|
|
618 |
LICHTENBERGER Jonas
LICHTENBERGER J.
|
Kleine Meile |
|
Kleine Meile |
|
|
619 |
HASENĂ–HRL Patricia
HASENĂ–HRL P.
|
Kleine Meile |
|
Kleine Meile |
|
|
620 |
OTTO Sam
OTTO S.
|
Kleine Meile |
|
Kleine Meile |
|
|
621 |
RUTSCHETSCHIN Tobias
RUTSCHETSCHIN T.
|
Kleine Meile |
|
Kleine Meile |
TWG Zehnkampfunion |
|
622 |
SÉBILLE Amélie
SÉBILLE A.
|
Kleine Meile |
|
Kleine Meile |
|
|
623 |
MAYR Kathrin
MAYR K.
|
Kleine Meile |
|
Kleine Meile |
|
|
624 |
WOHLSCHLAGER Paul
WOHLSCHLAGER P.
|
Kleine Meile |
|
Kleine Meile |
|
|
625 |
KOLLER Jonas
KOLLER J.
|
Kleine Meile |
|
Kleine Meile |
|
|
626 |
KLUG Anna
KLUG A.
|
Kleine Meile |
|
Kleine Meile |
Sparkasse OĂ– |
|
627 |
LEBLHUBER Anika
LEBLHUBER A.
|
Kleine Meile |
|
Kleine Meile |
Union Rohrbach Berg |
|
628 |
KRASSAY Tassilo
KRASSAY T.
|
Kleine Meile |
|
Kleine Meile |
|
|
629 |
AUBĂ–CK Caroline
AUBĂ–CK C.
|
Kleine Meile |
|
Kleine Meile |
DIE MACHER |
|
630 |
HEINE Viktoria
HEINE V.
|
Kleine Meile |
|
Kleine Meile |
TECHquadrat |
|
631 |
RIEGLER Marlena
RIEGLER M.
|
Kleine Meile |
|
Kleine Meile |
|
|
632 |
FRANZMAIER Victoria
FRANZMAIER V.
|
Kleine Meile |
|
Kleine Meile |
ASKĂ– Kematen |
|
633 |
ORTIG Rosa
ORTIG R.
|
Kleine Meile |
|
Kleine Meile |
|
|
635 |
HEFLER Marie
HEFLER M.
|
Kleine Meile |
|
Kleine Meile |
|
|
636 |
MUSLIC Tarik
MUSLIC T.
|
Kleine Meile |
|
Kleine Meile |
|
|
637 |
TRAXLER Anne-Sophie
TRAXLER A.
|
Kleine Meile |
|
Kleine Meile |
|
|
638 |
GERETSCHLĂ„GER Florentina
GERETSCHLĂ„GER F.
|
Kleine Meile |
|
Kleine Meile |
|
|
639 |
WIESINGER Marie Sophie
WIESINGER M.
|
Kleine Meile |
|
Kleine Meile |
|
|
640 |
LANZERSDORFER-ZIEHENGRASER Matilda
LANZERSDORFER-ZIEHENGRASER M.
|
Kleine Meile |
|
Kleine Meile |
|
|
641 |
HAVELKA Marie
HAVELKA M.
|
Kleine Meile |
|
Kleine Meile |
|
|
642 |
CERVENY Niklas
CERVENY N.
|
Kleine Meile |
|
Kleine Meile |
TriRun Linz |
|
643 |
ANGERMAYER Anna
ANGERMAYER A.
|
Kleine Meile |
|
Kleine Meile |
Fam. Angermayer |
|
644 |
BĂ–CKSTEINER Philipp
BĂ–CKSTEINER P.
|
Kleine Meile |
|
Kleine Meile |
|
|
645 |
PRESSL Jona
PRESSL J.
|
Kleine Meile |
|
Kleine Meile |
|
|
646 |
ADIG Nelly
ADIG N.
|
Kleine Meile |
|
Kleine Meile |
PSV Linz |
|
647 |
GRABER Alexander
GRABER A.
|
Kleine Meile |
|
Kleine Meile |
PSV Linz |
|
648 |
KROMMER Isabella
KROMMER I.
|
Kleine Meile |
|
Kleine Meile |
PSV Linz |
|
649 |
KRONSTEINER Valentin
KRONSTEINER V.
|
Kleine Meile |
|
Kleine Meile |
PSV Linz |
|
650 |
LEHNER Andreas
LEHNER A.
|
Kleine Meile |
|
Kleine Meile |
PSV Linz |
|
651 |
LEHNER Oscar
LEHNER O.
|
Kleine Meile |
|
Kleine Meile |
PSV Linz |
|
652 |
MAYR Sophie
MAYR S.
|
Kleine Meile |
|
Kleine Meile |
PSV Linz |
|
653 |
NELL Johannes
NELL J.
|
Kleine Meile |
|
Kleine Meile |
PSV Linz |
|
654 |
RADINGER Katrin
RADINGER K.
|
Kleine Meile |
|
Kleine Meile |
PSV Linz |
|
655 |
RIEDER Linda
RIEDER L.
|
Kleine Meile |
|
Kleine Meile |
PSV Linz |
|
656 |
SAK Devrim
SAK D.
|
Kleine Meile |
|
Kleine Meile |
|
|
657 |
STURM Linda
STURM L.
|
Kleine Meile |
|
Kleine Meile |
PSV Linz |
|
658 |
WASSWA Vanessa
WASSWA V.
|
Kleine Meile |
|
Kleine Meile |
PSV Linz |
|
659 |
PITRA Marion
PITRA M.
|
Kleine Meile |
|
Kleine Meile |
Team Trench Austria |
|
660 |
HAHN Stefan
HAHN S.
|
Kleine Meile |
|
Kleine Meile |
|
|
661 |
GOLDMANN Michael
GOLDMANN M.
|
Kleine Meile |
|
Kleine Meile |
|
|
661 |
ZEHETLEITNER Patrick
ZEHETLEITNER P.
|
Kleine Meile |
|
|
|
|
662 |
HOFBAUER Kathrin
HOFBAUER K.
|
Kleine Meile |
|
Kleine Meile |
|
|
662 |
FEHER Marcel
FEHER M.
|
Kleine Meile |
|
|
|
|
663 |
STEININGER Samuel
STEININGER S.
|
Kleine Meile |
|
|
|
|
663 |
KRAMBERGER-KAPLAN Josef
KRAMBERGER-KAPLAN J.
|
Kleine Meile |
|
Kleine Meile |
Tierordination-Urfahr |
|
664 |
KRENN Alexander
KRENN A.
|
Kleine Meile |
|
Kleine Meile |
|
|
664 |
JOSEF Kramberger
JOSEF K.
|
Kleine Meile |
|
|
|
|
665 |
KRENN Maximilian
KRENN M.
|
Kleine Meile |
|
Kleine Meile |
|
|
666 |
LEPSCHI Lea
LEPSCHI L.
|
Kleine Meile |
|
Kleine Meile |
|
|
667 |
MAYER Maximilian
MAYER M.
|
Kleine Meile |
|
Kleine Meile |
|
|
668 |
MERTENS Felix
MERTENS F.
|
Kleine Meile |
|
Kleine Meile |
RC ARBĂ– SK VĂ–EST |
|
669 |
RAML Klemens
RAML K.
|
Kleine Meile |
|
Kleine Meile |
|
|
669 |
LEJA Gaderer
LEJA G.
|
Kleine Meile |
|
|
|
|
670 |
SCHIEBEL Emma Valentina
SCHIEBEL E.
|
Kleine Meile |
|
Kleine Meile |
|
|
671 |
STADLMANN Lorenz
STADLMANN L.
|
Kleine Meile |
|
Kleine Meile |
SV Steyregg |
|
672 |
STEININGER Samuel
STEININGER S.
|
Kleine Meile |
|
Kleine Meile |
Naturfreunde Prambachkirchen |
|
683 |
MAXIMILIEN Krenn
MAXIMILIEN K.
|
Kleine Meile |
|
|
|
|
684 |
PIERINGER David
PIERINGER D.
|
Kleine Meile |
|
|
|
|
685 |
FRIEDL Moritz
FRIEDL M.
|
Kleine Meile |
|
|
|
|
686 |
GOLDMANN Michael
GOLDMANN M.
|
Kleine Meile |
|
|
|
|
687 |
ALEXANDER Krenn
ALEXANDER K.
|
Kleine Meile |
|
|
|
|
691 |
SCHIEBEL Emma
SCHIEBEL E.
|
Kleine Meile |
|
|
|
|
692 |
ANGERER Miriam
ANGERER M.
|
Kleine Meile |
|
|
|
|
694 |
STADLMANN Lorenz
STADLMANN L.
|
Kleine Meile |
|
|
|
|
697 |
RAML Klemens
RAML K.
|
Kleine Meile |
|
|
|
|
698 |
HOFBAUER Kathrin
HOFBAUER K.
|
Kleine Meile |
|
|
|
|
699 |
BAUTISTA Samantha
BAUTISTA S.
|
Kleine Meile |
|
|
|
|
701 |
MAYER Maxi
MAYER M.
|
Kleine Meile |
|
|
|
|
702 |
LEPSCHI Lea
LEPSCHI L.
|
Kleine Meile |
|
|
|
|
703 |
SAK Devrim
SAK D.
|
Kleine Meile |
|
|
|
|
709 |
MERTENS Felix
MERTENS F.
|
Kleine Meile |
|
|
|
|
801 |
HUCH Tobias
HUCH T.
|
Nurmis Runde |
|
Nurmis Runde |
|
|
802 |
LIEBHART Ella
LIEBHART E.
|
Nurmis Runde |
|
Nurmis Runde |
|
|
803 |
HAIN Lea
HAIN L.
|
Nurmis Runde |
|
Nurmis Runde |
|
|
804 |
STEINBACH Johanna
STEINBACH J.
|
Nurmis Runde |
|
Nurmis Runde |
|
|
805 |
GORBACH Laurenz
GORBACH L.
|
Nurmis Runde |
|
Nurmis Runde |
|
|
806 |
HELD Fabian
HELD F.
|
Nurmis Runde |
|
Nurmis Runde |
|
|
807 |
SILBER Fabian
SILBER F.
|
Nurmis Runde |
|
Nurmis Runde |
Union St.Martin |
|
808 |
KLENNER Carolin
KLENNER C.
|
Nurmis Runde |
|
Nurmis Runde |
|
|
809 |
FELLNER Laurenz
FELLNER L.
|
Nurmis Runde |
|
Nurmis Runde |
|
|
810 |
RUTSCHETSCHIN Lisa
RUTSCHETSCHIN L.
|
Nurmis Runde |
|
Nurmis Runde |
LC Sicking |
|
811 |
KOLLER Simon
KOLLER S.
|
Nurmis Runde |
|
Nurmis Runde |
|
|
812 |
MAYER Sina
MAYER S.
|
Nurmis Runde |
|
Nurmis Runde |
|
|
813 |
RAUCH Marie-Therese
RAUCH M.
|
Nurmis Runde |
|
Nurmis Runde |
Der Steuerspatz |
|
814 |
LADENDORFER Lisa
LADENDORFER L.
|
Nurmis Runde |
|
Nurmis Runde |
|
|
815 |
WIMMER Lena
WIMMER L.
|
Nurmis Runde |
|
Nurmis Runde |
|
|
816 |
MAIR Michael
MAIR M.
|
Nurmis Runde |
|
Nurmis Runde |
|
|
817 |
ZIACHEHABI Katarina
ZIACHEHABI K.
|
Nurmis Runde |
|
Nurmis Runde |
|
|
818 |
ZIACHEHABI Katarina
ZIACHEHABI K.
|
Nurmis Runde |
|
|
|
|
818 |
PRESSL Lilli
PRESSL L.
|
Nurmis Runde |
|
Nurmis Runde |
|
|
819 |
GOLDMANN Kathrin
GOLDMANN K.
|
Nurmis Runde |
|
Nurmis Runde |
|
|
820 |
HOFBAUER Verena
HOFBAUER V.
|
Nurmis Runde |
|
Nurmis Runde |
|
|
820 |
Ă–LLER Konstantin
Ă–LLER K.
|
Nurmis Runde |
|
|
|
|
825 |
GOLDMANN Kathrin
GOLDMANN K.
|
Nurmis Runde |
|
|
|
|
837 |
HOFBAUER Verena
HOFBAUER V.
|
Nurmis Runde |
|
|
|
|
860 |
PRESSL Lilli
PRESSL L.
|
Nurmis Runde |
|
|
|
|
1001 |
Ă–LLER Simon
Ă–LLER S.
|
Erwachsenenlauf |
|
M - Junge Spunde |
|
|
1002 |
Ă–LLER Silvia
Ă–LLER S.
|
Erwachsenenlauf |
|
W - Mädelskategorie |
|
|
1003 |
RABISER Rick
RABISER R.
|
Erwachsenenlauf |
|
M - Junge Spunde |
|
|
1004 |
ASTECKER Stephanie
ASTECKER S.
|
Erwachsenenlauf |
|
W - Mädelskategorie |
Speed statt Koks |
|
1005 |
JELINIC Marcel
JELINIC M.
|
Erwachsenenlauf |
|
M - Junge Spunde |
TEAM ESV LINZ |
|
1006 |
GOLLMANN Michael
GOLLMANN M.
|
Erwachsenenlauf |
|
M - Junge Spunde |
|
|
1007 |
SCHULZ Manuela
SCHULZ M.
|
Erwachsenenlauf |
|
W - Mädelskategorie |
|
|
1008 |
SCHULZ Tobias
SCHULZ T.
|
Erwachsenenlauf |
|
M - Junge Spunde |
|
|
1009 |
HEĂź Edith
HEĂź E.
|
Erwachsenenlauf |
|
W - Mädelskategorie |
|
|
1010 |
KEINTZEL Rainer
KEINTZEL R.
|
Erwachsenenlauf |
|
M - Junggebliebene |
|
|
1011 |
KEINTZEL Florian
KEINTZEL F.
|
Erwachsenenlauf |
|
M - Junge Spunde |
|
|
1012 |
KEINTZEL Matthias
KEINTZEL M.
|
Erwachsenenlauf |
|
M - Junge Spunde |
|
|
1013 |
JENNER Georg
JENNER G.
|
Erwachsenenlauf |
|
M - Junggebliebene |
TEAM ESV LINZ |
|
1014 |
SALHOFER Simone
SALHOFER S.
|
Erwachsenenlauf |
|
W - Mädelskategorie |
|
|
1015 |
BRAMBERGER Christoph
BRAMBERGER C.
|
Erwachsenenlauf |
|
M - Junge Spunde |
|
|
1016 |
GRIM Egon
GRIM E.
|
Erwachsenenlauf |
|
M - Junggebliebene |
Grims |
|
1017 |
GRIM Kevin
GRIM K.
|
Erwachsenenlauf |
|
M - Junge Spunde |
Grims |
|
1018 |
ECKER Miguel
ECKER M.
|
Erwachsenenlauf |
|
M - Junge Spunde |
Grims |
|
1019 |
GRIM Tina
GRIM T.
|
Erwachsenenlauf |
|
W - Mädelskategorie |
Grims |
|
1020 |
ROCCHETTI Corrado
ROCCHETTI C.
|
Erwachsenenlauf |
|
M - Junggebliebene |
Melferergut |
|
1021 |
THIEL Romana
THIEL R.
|
Erwachsenenlauf |
|
W - Mädelskategorie |
Melferergut |
|
1022 |
RAUCHBERGER Andreas
RAUCHBERGER A.
|
Erwachsenenlauf |
|
M - Junge Spunde |
RT42 Linz |
|
1023 |
LEDOLTER Verena
LEDOLTER V.
|
Erwachsenenlauf |
|
W - Mädelskategorie |
|
|
1024 |
BAUER Isabella
BAUER I.
|
Erwachsenenlauf |
|
W - Mädelskategorie |
|
|
1025 |
BAUER GĂĽnther
BAUER G.
|
Erwachsenenlauf |
|
M - Junggebliebene |
|
|
1026 |
KERSCHBAUMMAYR Andreas
KERSCHBAUMMAYR A.
|
Erwachsenenlauf |
|
M - Junggebliebene |
TEAM ESV LINZ |
|
1027 |
GODINA Markus
GODINA M.
|
Erwachsenenlauf |
|
M - Junge Spunde |
|
|
1028 |
KERSCHBAUMMAYR Doris
KERSCHBAUMMAYR D.
|
Erwachsenenlauf |
|
W - Ladies Race |
TEAM ESV LINZ |
|
1029 |
MITTER Herbert
MITTER H.
|
Erwachsenenlauf |
|
M - Junggebliebene |
TEAM ESV LINZ |
|
1030 |
KĂ–PPL Daniela
KĂ–PPL D.
|
Erwachsenenlauf |
|
W - Mädelskategorie |
|
|
1031 |
PFEIL Gudrun
PFEIL G.
|
Erwachsenenlauf |
|
W - Mädelskategorie |
|
|
1033 |
LIEBHART Reinulf
LIEBHART R.
|
Erwachsenenlauf |
|
M - Junggebliebene |
|
|
1034 |
LIEBHART Magdalena
LIEBHART M.
|
Erwachsenenlauf |
|
W - Mädelskategorie |
|
|
1035 |
SEEMANN Regina
SEEMANN R.
|
Erwachsenenlauf |
|
W - Ladies Race |
TEAM ESV LINZ |
|
1036 |
SEEMANN Julia
SEEMANN J.
|
Erwachsenenlauf |
|
W - Mädelskategorie |
|
|
1037 |
SEEMANN Ines
SEEMANN I.
|
Erwachsenenlauf |
|
W - Mädelskategorie |
|
|
1038 |
HARRER Stefan
HARRER S.
|
Erwachsenenlauf |
|
M - Junge Spunde |
|
|
1039 |
WIESER Nadine
WIESER N.
|
Erwachsenenlauf |
|
W - Mädelskategorie |
|
|
1040 |
TAUBER Bianca
TAUBER B.
|
Erwachsenenlauf |
|
W - Mädelskategorie |
|
|
1041 |
RICHTER Lisa
RICHTER L.
|
Erwachsenenlauf |
|
W - Mädelskategorie |
|
|
1042 |
TRILLSAM Gertraud
TRILLSAM G.
|
Erwachsenenlauf |
|
W - Ladies Race |
ESV Westbahn Linz Radsport |
|
1043 |
BUCHINGER Gabi
BUCHINGER G.
|
Erwachsenenlauf |
|
W - Ladies Race |
weil s SpaĂź macht |
|
1044 |
KĂ–STERKE Reinhold
KĂ–STERKE R.
|
Erwachsenenlauf |
|
M - Junggebliebene |
weil s SpaĂź macht |
|
1045 |
MARECEK Reinold
MARECEK R.
|
Erwachsenenlauf |
|
M - Junge Spunde |
|
|
1046 |
MARECEK Leon
MARECEK L.
|
Erwachsenenlauf |
|
M - Junge Spunde |
|
|
1047 |
FIALA Philipp
FIALA P.
|
Erwachsenenlauf |
|
M - Junge Spunde |
|
|
1048 |
BRAUNSPERGER Ulrike
BRAUNSPERGER U.
|
Erwachsenenlauf |
|
W - Ladies Race |
PSV Linz |
|
1049 |
BRAUNSPERGER Felix
BRAUNSPERGER F.
|
Erwachsenenlauf |
|
M - Junge Spunde |
PSV Linz |
|
1050 |
MENDEL Johanna
MENDEL J.
|
Erwachsenenlauf |
|
W - Mädelskategorie |
|
|
1051 |
MENDEL Markus
MENDEL M.
|
Erwachsenenlauf |
|
M - Junge Spunde |
|
|
1052 |
GREBNER Dieter
GREBNER D.
|
Erwachsenenlauf |
|
M - Junge Spunde |
|
|
1053 |
HUMMLER Michaela
HUMMLER M.
|
Erwachsenenlauf |
|
W - Mädelskategorie |
|
|
1054 |
KRAUS Rene
KRAUS R.
|
Erwachsenenlauf |
|
M - Junge Spunde |
|
|
1055 |
STĂ–BICH Michael
STĂ–BICH M.
|
Erwachsenenlauf |
|
M - Junge Spunde |
Ă„rztesportverein Linz |
|
1056 |
PFALLER Simon
PFALLER S.
|
Erwachsenenlauf |
|
M - Junge Spunde |
|
|
1057 |
SCHNEITLER Rita
SCHNEITLER R.
|
Erwachsenenlauf |
|
W - Mädelskategorie |
|
|
1058 |
LAUSS Wolfgang
LAUSS W.
|
Erwachsenenlauf |
|
M - Junggebliebene |
|
|
1059 |
QUARANTA Michela
QUARANTA M.
|
Erwachsenenlauf |
|
W - Mädelskategorie |
|
|
1060 |
KLIMBACHER GĂĽnther
KLIMBACHER G.
|
Erwachsenenlauf |
|
M - Junge Spunde |
|
|
1061 |
PRAMMER Ronald
PRAMMER R.
|
Erwachsenenlauf |
|
M - Junge Spunde |
|
|
1062 |
HERZOG Nina
HERZOG N.
|
Erwachsenenlauf |
|
W - Mädelskategorie |
IKEA Distribution Services Aus... |
|
1063 |
STEININGER Harald
STEININGER H.
|
Erwachsenenlauf |
|
M - Junggebliebene |
IKEA Distribution Services Aus... |
|
1064 |
RATHNER Wolfgang
RATHNER W.
|
Erwachsenenlauf |
|
M - Junggebliebene |
IKEA Distribution Services Aus... |
|
1065 |
SCHULD Kevin
SCHULD K.
|
Erwachsenenlauf |
|
M - Junge Spunde |
IKEA Distribution Services Aus... |
|
1066 |
SEDIVY Christoph
SEDIVY C.
|
Erwachsenenlauf |
|
M - Junge Spunde |
|
|
1067 |
OBEREIGNER Jakob
OBEREIGNER J.
|
Erwachsenenlauf |
|
M - Junge Spunde |
|
|
1068 |
PETZBY Phillip
PETZBY P.
|
Erwachsenenlauf |
|
M - Junge Spunde |
|
|
1069 |
GREBNER Maria
GREBNER M.
|
Erwachsenenlauf |
|
W - Mädelskategorie |
PSV Linz |
|
1070 |
SCHĂśTZENHOFER Manfred
SCHĂśTZENHOFER M.
|
Erwachsenenlauf |
|
M - Junge Spunde |
|
|
1071 |
GLASNER Diana
GLASNER D.
|
Erwachsenenlauf |
|
W - Mädelskategorie |
|
|
1072 |
HELD Anke
HELD A.
|
Erwachsenenlauf |
|
W - Ladies Race |
|
|
1073 |
REITER JĂĽrgen
REITER J.
|
Erwachsenenlauf |
|
M - Junge Spunde |
RT42 Linz |
|
1074 |
KEPLINGER Stefan
KEPLINGER S.
|
Erwachsenenlauf |
|
M - Junge Spunde |
RT42 Linz |
|
1075 |
PACHLATKO Carina
PACHLATKO C.
|
Erwachsenenlauf |
|
W - Mädelskategorie |
|
|
1076 |
PACHLATKO Heidi
PACHLATKO H.
|
Erwachsenenlauf |
|
W - Ladies Race |
|
|
1077 |
DANNINGER Manfred
DANNINGER M.
|
Erwachsenenlauf |
|
M - Junge Spunde |
|
|
1078 |
GANIBEGOVIC Sulejman
GANIBEGOVIC S.
|
Erwachsenenlauf |
|
M - Junge Spunde |
mogree |
|
1079 |
LOOBANI Sam
LOOBANI S.
|
Erwachsenenlauf |
|
M - Junge Spunde |
mogree |
|
1080 |
MAURACHER Mario
MAURACHER M.
|
Erwachsenenlauf |
|
M - Junge Spunde |
mogree |
|
1081 |
RAMPELT Dominik
RAMPELT D.
|
Erwachsenenlauf |
|
M - Junge Spunde |
mogree |
|
1082 |
REIF Sabina
REIF S.
|
Erwachsenenlauf |
|
W - Mädelskategorie |
mogree |
|
1083 |
SCHWEIGER Andreas
SCHWEIGER A.
|
Erwachsenenlauf |
|
M - Junge Spunde |
mogree |
|
1084 |
THAUER Sarah
THAUER S.
|
Erwachsenenlauf |
|
W - Mädelskategorie |
mogree |
|
1085 |
TOLAZZI Vera
TOLAZZI V.
|
Erwachsenenlauf |
|
W - Mädelskategorie |
mogree |
|
1086 |
WEINBERGER Harald
WEINBERGER H.
|
Erwachsenenlauf |
|
M - Junge Spunde |
mogree |
|
1087 |
MAUTNER Ernestine
MAUTNER E.
|
Erwachsenenlauf |
|
W - Ladies Race |
|
|
1088 |
LEITNER Simon
LEITNER S.
|
Erwachsenenlauf |
|
M - Junge Spunde |
RT42 Linz |
|
1089 |
SCHIMANA Elisabeth
SCHIMANA E.
|
Erwachsenenlauf |
|
W - Mädelskategorie |
Samariterbund |
|
1090 |
BEDE Brigita
BEDE B.
|
Erwachsenenlauf |
|
W - Mädelskategorie |
DIE MACHER |
|
1091 |
BEDE Beata
BEDE B.
|
Erwachsenenlauf |
|
W - Mädelskategorie |
DIE MACHER |
|
1092 |
FELLHOFER Sabine
FELLHOFER S.
|
Erwachsenenlauf |
|
W - Mädelskategorie |
DIE MACHER |
|
1093 |
KUĂźBERGER Rudolf
KUĂźBERGER R.
|
Erwachsenenlauf |
|
M - Junge Spunde |
DIE MACHER |
|
1094 |
LEUTGĂ–B Claudia
LEUTGĂ–B C.
|
Erwachsenenlauf |
|
W - Mädelskategorie |
DIE MACHER |
|
1095 |
MORAND Vincent
MORAND V.
|
Erwachsenenlauf |
|
M - Junge Spunde |
DIE MACHER |
|
1096 |
SCHEIBLEHNER Karin
SCHEIBLEHNER K.
|
Erwachsenenlauf |
|
W - Mädelskategorie |
DIE MACHER |
|
1097 |
WOLF Sebastian
WOLF S.
|
Erwachsenenlauf |
|
M - Junge Spunde |
DIE MACHER |
|
1098 |
AKBAR Taher
AKBAR T.
|
Erwachsenenlauf |
|
M - Junge Spunde |
KEBA AG |
|
1099 |
DĂ„MON Josef
DĂ„MON J.
|
Erwachsenenlauf |
|
M - Junggebliebene |
KEBA AG |
|
1100 |
ENDER Melissa
ENDER M.
|
Erwachsenenlauf |
|
W - Mädelskategorie |
KEBA AG |
|
1101 |
FELBER Martina
FELBER M.
|
Erwachsenenlauf |
|
W - Mädelskategorie |
KEBA AG |
|
1102 |
HASELMAYR Stefan
HASELMAYR S.
|
Erwachsenenlauf |
|
M - Junge Spunde |
KEBA AG |
|
1103 |
LEPSCHI Thomas
LEPSCHI T.
|
Erwachsenenlauf |
|
M - Junge Spunde |
KEBA AG |
|
1104 |
MAYER Michael
MAYER M.
|
Erwachsenenlauf |
|
M - Junge Spunde |
KEBA AG |
|
1105 |
METSCHITZER Thomas
METSCHITZER T.
|
Erwachsenenlauf |
|
M - Junggebliebene |
KEBA AG |
|
1106 |
MIJOKOVIC Christian
MIJOKOVIC C.
|
Erwachsenenlauf |
|
M - Junge Spunde |
KEBA AG |
|
1107 |
MĂśLLEDER Manfred
MĂśLLEDER M.
|
Erwachsenenlauf |
|
M - Junge Spunde |
KEBA AG |
|
1108 |
RAPHAEL Hans
RAPHAEL H.
|
Erwachsenenlauf |
|
M - Junge Spunde |
KEBA AG |
|
1109 |
ROHNER Joachim
ROHNER J.
|
Erwachsenenlauf |
|
M - Junge Spunde |
KEBA AG |
|
1110 |
SALAH Moheb
SALAH M.
|
Erwachsenenlauf |
|
M - Junge Spunde |
KEBA AG |
|
1111 |
WEBERBERGER Armin
WEBERBERGER A.
|
Erwachsenenlauf |
|
M - Junge Spunde |
KEBA AG |
|
1112 |
BARWIG Roland
BARWIG R.
|
Erwachsenenlauf |
|
M - Junggebliebene |
EBNER in motion |
|
1113 |
KALLOS Attila Tamas
KALLOS A.
|
Erwachsenenlauf |
|
M - Junge Spunde |
EBNER in motion |
|
1114 |
KIRSCHNER GĂĽnter
KIRSCHNER G.
|
Erwachsenenlauf |
|
M - Junge Spunde |
RT42 Linz |
|
1115 |
KUMAR Manoj
KUMAR M.
|
Erwachsenenlauf |
|
M - Junge Spunde |
EBNER in motion |
|
1116 |
MANDL Manuel
MANDL M.
|
Erwachsenenlauf |
|
M - Junge Spunde |
EBNER in motion |
|
1117 |
PARGFRIEDER Michael
PARGFRIEDER M.
|
Erwachsenenlauf |
|
M - Junge Spunde |
EBNER in motion |
|
1118 |
SATTLEGGER Ulrich
SATTLEGGER U.
|
Erwachsenenlauf |
|
M - Junge Spunde |
EBNER in motion |
|
1119 |
SAUSCHLAGER Andreas
SAUSCHLAGER A.
|
Erwachsenenlauf |
|
M - Junggebliebene |
EBNER in motion |
|
1120 |
TIPPELREITHER Bernhard
TIPPELREITHER B.
|
Erwachsenenlauf |
|
M - Junge Spunde |
EBNER in motion |
|
1121 |
WANSCH Martin
WANSCH M.
|
Erwachsenenlauf |
|
M - Junge Spunde |
EBNER in motion |
|
1122 |
TEUBERR Maria
TEUBERR M.
|
Erwachsenenlauf |
|
W - Mädelskategorie |
|
|
1123 |
ENGLEDER Regina
ENGLEDER R.
|
Erwachsenenlauf |
|
W - Mädelskategorie |
ELJA Racing |
|
1124 |
ENGLEDER Jana
ENGLEDER J.
|
Erwachsenenlauf |
|
W - Mädelskategorie |
ELJA Racing |
|
1125 |
NOITZ Emanuela
NOITZ E.
|
Erwachsenenlauf |
|
W - Mädelskategorie |
|
|
1126 |
BODINGBAUER Harald
BODINGBAUER H.
|
Erwachsenenlauf |
|
M - Junggebliebene |
|
|
1127 |
DIVIS Sebastian
DIVIS S.
|
Erwachsenenlauf |
|
M - Junge Spunde |
Aloha Sport |
|
1128 |
DIVIS Florian
DIVIS F.
|
Erwachsenenlauf |
|
M - Junge Spunde |
Aloha Sport |
|
1129 |
GRAĂźBERGER Angela
GRAĂźBERGER A.
|
Erwachsenenlauf |
|
W - Mädelskategorie |
Mom in Balance |
|
1130 |
GRAĂźBERGER Chrysanth
GRAĂźBERGER C.
|
Erwachsenenlauf |
|
M - Junge Spunde |
Mom in Balance |
|
1131 |
GROSS Doris
GROSS D.
|
Erwachsenenlauf |
|
W - Ladies Race |
|
|
1132 |
MAUREDER Sandra
MAUREDER S.
|
Erwachsenenlauf |
|
W - Mädelskategorie |
Mom in Balance |
|
1133 |
LICHTENBERGER Alexandra
LICHTENBERGER A.
|
Erwachsenenlauf |
|
W - Mädelskategorie |
|
|
1134 |
WEIXELGARTNER Roland
WEIXELGARTNER R.
|
Erwachsenenlauf |
|
M - Junge Spunde |
|
|
1135 |
FEICHT Gerald
FEICHT G.
|
Erwachsenenlauf |
|
M - Junge Spunde |
|
|
1136 |
ZWIRN Beate
ZWIRN B.
|
Erwachsenenlauf |
|
W - Mädelskategorie |
|
|
1137 |
MAYERHOFER Eva
MAYERHOFER E.
|
Erwachsenenlauf |
|
W - Mädelskategorie |
|
|
1138 |
MAYER Sabine
MAYER S.
|
Erwachsenenlauf |
|
W - Mädelskategorie |
MByte |
|
1139 |
ABPFOLTER Johannes
ABPFOLTER J.
|
Erwachsenenlauf |
|
M - Junge Spunde |
|
|
1140 |
OSTER Birgit
OSTER B.
|
Erwachsenenlauf |
|
W - Mädelskategorie |
|
|
1141 |
OSTER Isabella
OSTER I.
|
Erwachsenenlauf |
|
W - Mädelskategorie |
|
|
1142 |
OSTER Markus
OSTER M.
|
Erwachsenenlauf |
|
M - Junge Spunde |
|
|
1143 |
OSTER Katharina
OSTER K.
|
Erwachsenenlauf |
|
W - Mädelskategorie |
|
|
1144 |
SCHRENK Maria
SCHRENK M.
|
Erwachsenenlauf |
|
W - Mädelskategorie |
|
|
1145 |
WAHLMĂśLLER Bettina
WAHLMĂśLLER B.
|
Erwachsenenlauf |
|
W - Ladies Race |
|
|
1146 |
WAHLMĂśLLER Mara
WAHLMĂśLLER M.
|
Erwachsenenlauf |
|
W - Mädelskategorie |
|
|
1147 |
ERLINGER Jörg
ERLINGER J.
|
Erwachsenenlauf |
|
M - Junge Spunde |
|
|
1148 |
LANDEGGER Ernst
LANDEGGER E.
|
Erwachsenenlauf |
|
M - Junggebliebene |
|
|
1149 |
ORTNER Petra
ORTNER P.
|
Erwachsenenlauf |
|
W - Mädelskategorie |
Mom in Balance |
|
1150 |
FELLNER GĂĽnter
FELLNER G.
|
Erwachsenenlauf |
|
M - Junggebliebene |
|
|
1151 |
WOLFSBERGER Harald
WOLFSBERGER H.
|
Erwachsenenlauf |
|
M - Junggebliebene |
|
|
1152 |
MITTERMAIR Jutta
MITTERMAIR J.
|
Erwachsenenlauf |
|
W - Mädelskategorie |
|
|
1153 |
KEPLINGER Renate
KEPLINGER R.
|
Erwachsenenlauf |
|
W - Ladies Race |
SU Igla Long Life |
|
1154 |
LARESSER Daniel
LARESSER D.
|
Erwachsenenlauf |
|
M - Junge Spunde |
|
|
1155 |
KELLERER Helmut
KELLERER H.
|
Erwachsenenlauf |
|
M - Junggebliebene |
TriPowerWimbergerHausFreistadt |
|
1156 |
BRUNHUBER Ines
BRUNHUBER I.
|
Erwachsenenlauf |
|
W - Mädelskategorie |
|
|
1157 |
FINK Karin
FINK K.
|
Erwachsenenlauf |
|
W - Ladies Race |
SV Gallneukirchen |
|
1158 |
WATZL Christa
WATZL C.
|
Erwachsenenlauf |
|
W - Ladies Race |
|
|
1159 |
BERGER Nora
BERGER N.
|
Erwachsenenlauf |
|
W - Mädelskategorie |
|
|
1160 |
SÉBILLE Jacques
SÉBILLE J.
|
Erwachsenenlauf |
|
M - Junge Spunde |
|
|
1161 |
OBERLECHNER Lisa
OBERLECHNER L.
|
Erwachsenenlauf |
|
W - Mädelskategorie |
sensideon |
|
1162 |
STIEGER Marlien
STIEGER M.
|
Erwachsenenlauf |
|
W - Mädelskategorie |
sensideon |
|
1163 |
KURZ Hannes
KURZ H.
|
Erwachsenenlauf |
|
M - Junge Spunde |
sensideon |
|
1164 |
ECKERSTORFER Nora
ECKERSTORFER N.
|
Erwachsenenlauf |
|
W - Mädelskategorie |
|
|
1165 |
KILIAN Lisa
KILIAN L.
|
Erwachsenenlauf |
|
W - Mädelskategorie |
|
|
1166 |
SCHMID Katharina
SCHMID K.
|
Erwachsenenlauf |
|
W - Mädelskategorie |
|
|
1167 |
WIEDERHOLT Isabel
WIEDERHOLT I.
|
Erwachsenenlauf |
|
W - Mädelskategorie |
|
|
1168 |
WIEDERHOLT Andreas
WIEDERHOLT A.
|
Erwachsenenlauf |
|
M - Junggebliebene |
|
|
1169 |
KLINGER Jakob
KLINGER J.
|
Erwachsenenlauf |
|
M - Junge Spunde |
|
|
1171 |
BĂśCHLER Stefan
BĂśCHLER S.
|
Erwachsenenlauf |
|
M - Junge Spunde |
|
|
1172 |
LIDAUER Johanna
LIDAUER J.
|
Erwachsenenlauf |
|
W - Mädelskategorie |
|
|
1173 |
SILBER Fred
SILBER F.
|
Erwachsenenlauf |
|
M - Junggebliebene |
|
|
1174 |
HEITZINGER Verena
HEITZINGER V.
|
Erwachsenenlauf |
|
W - Mädelskategorie |
RT42 Linz |
|
1175 |
KAINEDER Katharina
KAINEDER K.
|
Erwachsenenlauf |
|
W - Mädelskategorie |
Sparkasse OĂ– |
|
1176 |
KLUG Peter
KLUG P.
|
Erwachsenenlauf |
|
M - Junge Spunde |
Sparkasse OĂ– |
|
1177 |
KLUG Juliette
KLUG J.
|
Erwachsenenlauf |
|
W - Mädelskategorie |
Sparkasse OĂ– |
|
1178 |
RATZINGER Stefan
RATZINGER S.
|
Erwachsenenlauf |
|
M - Junge Spunde |
|
|
1179 |
GROTTENTHALER GĂĽnther
GROTTENTHALER G.
|
Erwachsenenlauf |
|
M - Junggebliebene |
|
|
1180 |
URBAN Irene
URBAN I.
|
Erwachsenenlauf |
|
W - Mädelskategorie |
|
|
1181 |
THALINGER Manuela
THALINGER M.
|
Erwachsenenlauf |
|
W - Ladies Race |
|
|
1182 |
AUBĂ–CK Helena
AUBĂ–CK H.
|
Erwachsenenlauf |
|
W - Mädelskategorie |
DIE MACHER |
|
1183 |
WIENERROITHER Alexander
WIENERROITHER A.
|
Erwachsenenlauf |
|
M - Junge Spunde |
|
|
1184 |
HODZIC Denis
HODZIC D.
|
Erwachsenenlauf |
|
M - Junge Spunde |
|
|
1185 |
HEINE Andrea
HEINE A.
|
Erwachsenenlauf |
|
W - Mädelskategorie |
TECHquadrat |
|
1186 |
SCHNELZER Victoria
SCHNELZER V.
|
Erwachsenenlauf |
|
W - Mädelskategorie |
|
|
1187 |
RIEGLER Julia
RIEGLER J.
|
Erwachsenenlauf |
|
W - Mädelskategorie |
|
|
1188 |
RIEGLER Bernhard
RIEGLER B.
|
Erwachsenenlauf |
|
M - Junge Spunde |
|
|
1189 |
TOMANI Carola
TOMANI C.
|
Erwachsenenlauf |
|
W - Mädelskategorie |
|
|
1190 |
MUSLIC Dzemal
MUSLIC D.
|
Erwachsenenlauf |
|
M - Junge Spunde |
|
|
1191 |
ROGL Carina
ROGL C.
|
Erwachsenenlauf |
|
W - Mädelskategorie |
|
|
1192 |
JUNG Manuel
JUNG M.
|
Erwachsenenlauf |
|
M - Junge Spunde |
2RadChaoten.com |
|
1193 |
SCHEDLBERGER Sarah
SCHEDLBERGER S.
|
Erwachsenenlauf |
|
W - Mädelskategorie |
ASKĂ– Laufwunder Steyr |
|
1194 |
NAGELSTRASSER Andrea
NAGELSTRASSER A.
|
Erwachsenenlauf |
|
W - Mädelskategorie |
ASKĂ– Laufwunder Steyr |
|
1195 |
BEYER Josef
BEYER J.
|
Erwachsenenlauf |
|
M - Junggebliebene |
SU Igla Long Life |
|
1196 |
KRATZERT Peter
KRATZERT P.
|
Erwachsenenlauf |
|
M - Junge Spunde |
|
|
1197 |
FINNER Maria
FINNER M.
|
Erwachsenenlauf |
|
W - Mädelskategorie |
|
|
1198 |
KATZINGER Christine
KATZINGER C.
|
Erwachsenenlauf |
|
W - Mädelskategorie |
|
|
1199 |
WEIĂź Gernot
WEIĂź G.
|
Erwachsenenlauf |
|
M - Junge Spunde |
|
|
1200 |
PICHLER Ursula
PICHLER U.
|
Erwachsenenlauf |
|
W - Mädelskategorie |
|
|
1201 |
RAUCH Sarah-Kristin
RAUCH S.
|
Erwachsenenlauf |
|
W - Mädelskategorie |
Der Steuerspatz |
|
1202 |
LACKNER Christian
LACKNER C.
|
Erwachsenenlauf |
|
M - Junggebliebene |
|
|
1203 |
ECKMAYR Andreas
ECKMAYR A.
|
Erwachsenenlauf |
|
M - Junge Spunde |
FH OĂ– Sports Team |
|
1204 |
STEINMANN Markus
STEINMANN M.
|
Erwachsenenlauf |
|
M - Junge Spunde |
|
|
1205 |
GASSENBAUER Roman
GASSENBAUER R.
|
Erwachsenenlauf |
|
M - Junggebliebene |
Union ADM |
|
1206 |
GEIBLINGER Matthias
GEIBLINGER M.
|
Erwachsenenlauf |
|
M - Junge Spunde |
|
|
1207 |
SCHMID Martin
SCHMID M.
|
Erwachsenenlauf |
|
M - Junge Spunde |
|
|
1208 |
TOMANI Bianca
TOMANI B.
|
Erwachsenenlauf |
|
W - Mädelskategorie |
|
|
1209 |
LADENDORFER Eva
LADENDORFER E.
|
Erwachsenenlauf |
|
W - Mädelskategorie |
|
|
1210 |
HAVELKA Tobias
HAVELKA T.
|
Erwachsenenlauf |
|
M - Junge Spunde |
|
|
1211 |
GRUBER Michael
GRUBER M.
|
Erwachsenenlauf |
|
M - Junge Spunde |
|
|
1212 |
HOLZWEBER Julia
HOLZWEBER J.
|
Erwachsenenlauf |
|
W - Mädelskategorie |
|
|
1213 |
DENK Thomas
DENK T.
|
Erwachsenenlauf |
|
M - Junggebliebene |
|
|
1214 |
AUER Klaus
AUER K.
|
Erwachsenenlauf |
|
M - Junge Spunde |
|
|
1215 |
KALTENBĂ–CK Stefan
KALTENBĂ–CK S.
|
Erwachsenenlauf |
|
M - Junge Spunde |
|
|
1216 |
REICHEL Felix
REICHEL F.
|
Erwachsenenlauf |
|
M - Junge Spunde |
TriRun Linz |
|
1217 |
HUSZAR Angela
HUSZAR A.
|
Erwachsenenlauf |
|
W - Mädelskategorie |
|
|
1218 |
HUSZAR Gudrun
HUSZAR G.
|
Erwachsenenlauf |
|
W - Mädelskategorie |
|
|
1219 |
PĂśHRINGER Markus
PĂśHRINGER M.
|
Erwachsenenlauf |
|
M - Junggebliebene |
|
|
1220 |
SEIWALD Raimund
SEIWALD R.
|
Erwachsenenlauf |
|
M - Junggebliebene |
Team Hello Kitty |
|
1221 |
PRAMMER Gabriel
PRAMMER G.
|
Erwachsenenlauf |
|
M - Junge Spunde |
|
|
1222 |
MAYRHOFER Franz Simon
MAYRHOFER F.
|
Erwachsenenlauf |
|
M - Junge Spunde |
TriRun Linz |
|
1223 |
STAUDINGER IN Erwin
STAUDINGER IN E.
|
Erwachsenenlauf |
|
M - Junggebliebene |
|
|
1224 |
ANGERMAYER Christoph
ANGERMAYER C.
|
Erwachsenenlauf |
|
M - Junge Spunde |
Fam. Angermayer |
|
1225 |
STAUDINGER Monika
STAUDINGER M.
|
Erwachsenenlauf |
|
W - Ladies Race |
TSV OTTENSHEIM |
|
1226 |
OBERNDORFER Sonja
OBERNDORFER S.
|
Erwachsenenlauf |
|
W - Mädelskategorie |
|
|
1227 |
BRAUN Hermann
BRAUN H.
|
Erwachsenenlauf |
|
M - Junggebliebene |
|
|
1228 |
HANDEL Andreas
HANDEL A.
|
Erwachsenenlauf |
|
M - Junge Spunde |
|
|
1229 |
FEICHTNER Luise
FEICHTNER L.
|
Erwachsenenlauf |
|
W - Mädelskategorie |
TriRun Linz |
|
1230 |
FEICHTNER Emma
FEICHTNER E.
|
Erwachsenenlauf |
|
W - Mädelskategorie |
|
|
1231 |
KRESNIK Christian
KRESNIK C.
|
Erwachsenenlauf |
|
M - Junge Spunde |
LAC Amateure Steyr |
|
1232 |
MANDEL Thomas
MANDEL T.
|
Erwachsenenlauf |
|
M - Junggebliebene |
|
|
1233 |
MANDEL Doris
MANDEL D.
|
Erwachsenenlauf |
|
W - Ladies Race |
|
|
1234 |
MANDEL Rosalie
MANDEL R.
|
Erwachsenenlauf |
|
W - Mädelskategorie |
|
|
1235 |
POPPER Pia
POPPER P.
|
Erwachsenenlauf |
|
W - Mädelskategorie |
|
|
1236 |
SCHNELZER Rene
SCHNELZER R.
|
Erwachsenenlauf |
|
M - Junge Spunde |
|
|
1237 |
AUBĂ–CK Alexandra
AUBĂ–CK A.
|
Erwachsenenlauf |
|
W - Mädelskategorie |
DIE MACHER |
|
1238 |
TATSCHL Julia
TATSCHL J.
|
Erwachsenenlauf |
|
W - Mädelskategorie |
|
|
1239 |
BRAUNSPERGER Philipp
BRAUNSPERGER P.
|
Erwachsenenlauf |
|
M - Junge Spunde |
PSV Linz |
|
1240 |
KRAUSHOFER Madeleine
KRAUSHOFER M.
|
Erwachsenenlauf |
|
W - Mädelskategorie |
PSV Linz |
|
1241 |
LINDNER Maximilian
LINDNER M.
|
Erwachsenenlauf |
|
M - Junge Spunde |
PSV Linz |
|
1242 |
LĂ–BL Lilliane
LĂ–BL L.
|
Erwachsenenlauf |
|
W - Mädelskategorie |
PSV Linz |
|
1243 |
PHILIPP Matteo
PHILIPP M.
|
Erwachsenenlauf |
|
M - Junge Spunde |
PSV Linz |
|
1244 |
PRUTSCH Elisabeth
PRUTSCH E.
|
Erwachsenenlauf |
|
W - Mädelskategorie |
PSV Linz |
|
1245 |
PĂśHRINGER Michaela
PĂśHRINGER M.
|
Erwachsenenlauf |
|
W - Mädelskategorie |
PSV Linz |
|
1246 |
RATZINGER Moritz
RATZINGER M.
|
Erwachsenenlauf |
|
M - Junge Spunde |
PSV Linz |
|
1247 |
SCHACHTNER Pia
SCHACHTNER P.
|
Erwachsenenlauf |
|
W - Mädelskategorie |
PSV Linz |
|
1248 |
SEEBER Theresa
SEEBER T.
|
Erwachsenenlauf |
|
W - Mädelskategorie |
PSV Linz |
|
1249 |
STEINKELLNER Suanne
STEINKELLNER S.
|
Erwachsenenlauf |
|
W - Ladies Race |
PSV Linz |
|
1250 |
ZEINTL Emil
ZEINTL E.
|
Erwachsenenlauf |
|
M - Junge Spunde |
PSV Linz |
|
1251 |
SUK Katharina
SUK K.
|
Erwachsenenlauf |
|
W - Mädelskategorie |
|
|
1252 |
ERNST Markus
ERNST M.
|
Erwachsenenlauf |
|
M - Junge Spunde |
|
|
1253 |
ZEMANN Kathrin
ZEMANN K.
|
Erwachsenenlauf |
|
W - Mädelskategorie |
|
|
1254 |
BAUER Sandra
BAUER S.
|
Erwachsenenlauf |
|
W - Mädelskategorie |
|
|
1255 |
STEINER Dominik
STEINER D.
|
Erwachsenenlauf |
|
M - Junge Spunde |
Team Trench Austria |
|
1256 |
RIEBL Christian
RIEBL C.
|
Erwachsenenlauf |
|
M - Junge Spunde |
Team Trench Austria |
|
1257 |
IKONOMOU Alexander
IKONOMOU A.
|
Erwachsenenlauf |
|
M - Junge Spunde |
Team Trench Austria |
|
1258 |
JUNG Alexander
JUNG A.
|
Erwachsenenlauf |
|
M - Junge Spunde |
Team Trench Austria |
|
1259 |
KLEISS Elisabeth
KLEISS E.
|
Erwachsenenlauf |
|
W - Mädelskategorie |
Team Trench Austria |
|
1260 |
LANGWIESER Christian
LANGWIESER C.
|
Erwachsenenlauf |
|
M - Junge Spunde |
Team Trench Austria |
|
1261 |
POPOVIC Marko
POPOVIC M.
|
Erwachsenenlauf |
|
M - Junge Spunde |
Team Trench Austria |
|
1262 |
GRĂśNBERGER Katrin
GRĂśNBERGER K.
|
Erwachsenenlauf |
|
W - Mädelskategorie |
Team Trench Austria |
|
1263 |
STARZER Wolfgang
STARZER W.
|
Erwachsenenlauf |
|
W - Mädelskategorie |
Team Trench Austria |
|
1264 |
HAUER Markus
HAUER M.
|
Erwachsenenlauf |
|
M - Junge Spunde |
Team Trench Austria |
|
1265 |
ANGERMAYER Doris
ANGERMAYER D.
|
Erwachsenenlauf |
|
W - Mädelskategorie |
TriRun Linz |
|
1266 |
ZIACHEHABI Tobias
ZIACHEHABI T.
|
Erwachsenenlauf |
|
M - Junge Spunde |
|
|
1267 |
ROTH Stefanie
ROTH S.
|
Erwachsenenlauf |
|
W - Mädelskategorie |
|
|
1268 |
MIHALIC Julian
MIHALIC J.
|
Erwachsenenlauf |
|
M - Junge Spunde |
|
|
1269 |
HAIDINGER Dominique
HAIDINGER D.
|
Erwachsenenlauf |
|
M - Junge Spunde |
|
|
1270 |
LICHTENBERGER Robert
LICHTENBERGER R.
|
Erwachsenenlauf |
|
M - Junge Spunde |
|
|
1271 |
HAHN Isabella
HAHN I.
|
Erwachsenenlauf |
|
W - Mädelskategorie |
|
|
1272 |
HAHN Markus
HAHN M.
|
Erwachsenenlauf |
|
M - Junge Spunde |
|
|
1273 |
BERGER Regina
BERGER R.
|
Erwachsenenlauf |
|
W - Mädelskategorie |
|
|
1273 |
Ă–LLER Raphael
Ă–LLER R.
|
Erwachsenenlauf |
|
M - Junge Spunde |
|
|
1274 |
BĂ–HM Michael
BĂ–HM M.
|
Erwachsenenlauf |
|
M - Junge Spunde |
|
|
1274 |
BERGER Regina
BERGER R.
|
Erwachsenenlauf |
|
W - Mädelskategorie |
|
|
1275 |
EGGER Barbara
EGGER B.
|
Erwachsenenlauf |
|
W - Mädelskategorie |
|
|
1275 |
SCHINDECKER Christina
SCHINDECKER C.
|
Erwachsenenlauf |
|
W - Mädelskategorie |
|
|
1276 |
GOLDMANN Andrea
GOLDMANN A.
|
Erwachsenenlauf |
|
W - Mädelskategorie |
|
|
1277 |
HEINE Mario
HEINE M.
|
Erwachsenenlauf |
|
M - Junge Spunde |
|
|
1277 |
HINTERREITHER Jörg
HINTERREITHER J.
|
Erwachsenenlauf |
|
M - Junggebliebene |
|
|
1278 |
HIRZENBERGER Judith
HIRZENBERGER J.
|
Erwachsenenlauf |
|
M - Junge Spunde |
|
|
1279 |
KEFER Felix
KEFER F.
|
Erwachsenenlauf |
|
M - Junge Spunde |
|
|
1279 |
HEINE Mario
HEINE M.
|
Erwachsenenlauf |
|
M - Junge Spunde |
|
|
1280 |
KEMETHOFER David
KEMETHOFER D.
|
Erwachsenenlauf |
|
M - Junge Spunde |
|
|
1280 |
ANNA Panholzer
ANNA P.
|
Kleine Meile |
|
|
|
|
1280 |
PANHOLZER Anna
PANHOLZER A.
|
Erwachsenenlauf |
|
W - Mädelskategorie |
|
|
1281 |
ERNEST Kramberger
ERNEST K.
|
Kleine Meile |
|
|
|
|
1281 |
KRAMBERGER-KAPLAN Ernest
KRAMBERGER-KAPLAN E.
|
Erwachsenenlauf |
|
M - Junggebliebene |
SV Gallneukirchen |
|
1282 |
CHRISTIAN Zeintz
CHRISTIAN Z.
|
Kleine Meile |
|
|
|
|
1282 |
PIROLA Carlo Giovanni
PIROLA C.
|
Erwachsenenlauf |
|
M - Junge Spunde |
|
|
1283 |
DAVID Kemethofer
DAVID K.
|
Erwachsenenlauf |
|
M - Junge Spunde |
|
|
1283 |
RADLER Andreas
RADLER A.
|
Erwachsenenlauf |
|
M - Junggebliebene |
|
|
1284 |
RIEF Christoph
RIEF C.
|
Erwachsenenlauf |
|
M - Junge Spunde |
|
|
1285 |
SCHINDLECKER Christina
SCHINDLECKER C.
|
Erwachsenenlauf |
|
W - Mädelskategorie |
|
|
1286 |
SCHULZ Philipp
SCHULZ P.
|
Erwachsenenlauf |
|
M - Junggebliebene |
|
|
1287 |
SCHULZ Nikolaus
SCHULZ N.
|
Erwachsenenlauf |
|
M - Junge Spunde |
|
|
1288 |
SCHULZ Ella
SCHULZ E.
|
Erwachsenenlauf |
|
W - Mädelskategorie |
|
|
1289 |
WEBERBERGER Richard
WEBERBERGER R.
|
Erwachsenenlauf |
|
M - Junge Spunde |
|
|
1290 |
ZEINTL Christian
ZEINTL C.
|
Erwachsenenlauf |
|
M - Junge Spunde |
|
|
1299 |
LEOPOLDSEDER Martin
LEOPOLDSEDER M.
|
Erwachsenenlauf |
|
M - Junggebliebene |
|
|
1300 |
KUBICKA Irmi
KUBICKA I.
|
Erwachsenenlauf |
|
W - Ladies Race |
|
|
1301 |
MAYR Sophie
MAYR S.
|
Erwachsenenlauf |
|
|
|
|
1302 |
WINKLER Harald
WINKLER H.
|
Erwachsenenlauf |
|
M - Junggebliebene |
|
|
1303 |
STARK Emil
STARK E.
|
Erwachsenenlauf |
|
|
|
|
1304 |
PHILIPP Thomas
PHILIPP T.
|
Erwachsenenlauf |
|
M - Junge Spunde |
|
|
1317 |
STRASSMAYER Christoph
STRASSMAYER C.
|
Erwachsenenlauf |
|
M - Junge Spunde |
|
|
1318 |
MATTHIAS Aumayr
MATTHIAS A.
|
Erwachsenenlauf |
|
M - Junge Spunde |
|
|
1319 |
FELIX Kefer
FELIX K.
|
Erwachsenenlauf |
|
M - Junge Spunde |
|
|
1337 |
TOBER Peter
TOBER P.
|
Erwachsenenlauf |
|
M - Junge Spunde |
|
|
1338 |
JĂ–RG Lehner
JĂ–RG L.
|
Kleine Meile |
|
|
|
|
1339 |
LINZNER Manuela
LINZNER M.
|
Erwachsenenlauf |
|
W - Mädelskategorie |
|
|
1340 |
BART Ernst
BART E.
|
Erwachsenenlauf |
|
M - Junggebliebene |
ASKĂ– Laufwunder Steyr |
|
1341 |
FALKNER Robert
FALKNER R.
|
Erwachsenenlauf |
|
M - Junge Spunde |
|
|
1345 |
ANDREAS Radler
ANDREAS R.
|
Erwachsenenlauf |
|
M - Junggebliebene |
|
|
1401 |
SCHULZ Elfie
SCHULZ E.
|
Nordic Walk |
|
Nordic Walking |
|
|
1402 |
ECKERSTORFER Marianne
ECKERSTORFER M.
|
Nordic Walk |
|
Nordic Walking |
|
|
1403 |
ECKERSTORFER Alois
ECKERSTORFER A.
|
Nordic Walk |
|
Nordic Walking |
|
|
1404 |
SCHĂśTZ Klaus
SCHĂśTZ K.
|
Nordic Walk |
|
Nordic Walking |
RT42 Linz |
|
1405 |
Ă–LLERE Elke
Ă–LLERE E.
|
Nordic Walk |
|
Nordic Walking |
|
|
1406 |
WIESINGER Martina
WIESINGER M.
|
Nordic Walk |
|
Nordic Walking |
|
|
1407 |
GEIBLINGER Claudia
GEIBLINGER C.
|
Nordic Walk |
|
Nordic Walking |
|
|
1408 |
WITTINGHOFER Tamara
WITTINGHOFER T.
|
Nordic Walk |
|
Nordic Walking |
|
|
1409 |
WITTINGHOFER Patrik
WITTINGHOFER P.
|
Nordic Walk |
|
Nordic Walking |
|
|
1410 |
SEIWALD Ingrid
SEIWALD I.
|
Nordic Walk |
|
Nordic Walking |
Team Hello Kitty |
|
1411 |
SCHĂśTZ Brigitte
SCHĂśTZ B.
|
Nordic Walk |
|
Nordic Walking |
Team Hello Kitty |
|
1412 |
SCHĂśTZ Albert
SCHĂśTZ A.
|
Nordic Walk |
|
Nordic Walking |
Team Hello Kitty |
|
1413 |
PITRA Michael
PITRA M.
|
Nordic Walk |
|
Nordic Walking |
Team Trench Austria |
|
1415 |
RAGGL-SACHSENHOFER Brigitte
RAGGL-SACHSENHOFER B.
|
Nordic Walk |
|
Nordic Walking |
|
|
1417 |
- Verena
- V.
|
Nordic Walk |
|
Nordic Walking |
|
|
1437 |
BĂ–HM Michael
BĂ–HM M.
|
Erwachsenenlauf |
|
M - Junge Spunde |
|
|
1442 |
ZIEHENGRASER Claudia
ZIEHENGRASER C.
|
Nordic Walk |
|
|
|
|
1443 |
OBERMAYR Verena
OBERMAYR V.
|
Nordic Walk |
|
|
|
|
1867 |
FEHER Anna
FEHER A.
|
Nordic Walk |
|
|
|
|