28. Granitbeisser 2022

Date: 03.09.2022

Startlist

Name Competition Nation Cat Club Status
FASSL Roman FASSL R. Granit Medium 39,5 km M50
KREMPL Lea KREMPL L. Granit Medium 39,5 km AK-W Bike Team Kaiser
MARCHLER Alfred MARCHLER A. Granit Extreme 72,5 km M50 zweirad janger
RITT Elias RITT E. Granit Medium 39,5 km AK-M
AFFENZELLER Andreas AFFENZELLER A. Granit Medium 39,5 km M50 Bike Team Kaiser
PILZ Erich PILZ E. Granit Medium 39,5 km M50 KürnBergRadler Racing Team
ZUBERBÜHLER Manfred ZUBERBÜHLER M. Granit Medium 39,5 km M60
WAGNER Frank WAGNER F. Granit Extreme 72,5 km M50 Run & Race Passau
DORNINGER Klemens DORNINGER K. Granit Medium 39,5 km M30 2RadChaoten.com/SQ
BAUER Julian BAUER J. Granit Medium 39,5 km M40 bikesupport - Racing Team Krem...
GRUBER Julia GRUBER J. Granit Medium 39,5 km AK-W KürnBergRadler RacingTeam
BRÖDLER Christian BRÖDLER C. Granit Medium 39,5 km M40
WERANI Thomas WERANI T. Granit Medium 39,5 km M50 Biketeam Kaiser
PUPPENBERGER Roland PUPPENBERGER R. Granit Medium 39,5 km M40 KürnBergRadler RacingTeam
HÖFLER Thomas HÖFLER T. Granit Medium 39,5 km M40 RC Stadt Haag
SCHRATTENECKER Stefan SCHRATTENECKER S. Granit Extreme 72,5 km M30 Bike Team Borbet
WIMMER Stefan WIMMER S. Granit Medium 39,5 km M30 KürnBergRadler Racing Team
LEITNER Felix LEITNER F. Granit Extreme 72,5 km AK-M HRT
LÖSCHL Bernhard LÖSCHL B. Granit Extreme 72,5 km M30 Rcn Rochelt Niederneukirchen
DRASCHAN Silvan DRASCHAN S. Granit Small 16 km Jun-M KürnBergRadler Racing Team
KALTENBACHER Helmut KALTENBACHER H. Granit Extreme 72,5 km M40 Nora Racing Team
STAMCAR Thomas STAMCAR T. Granit Medium 39,5 km M40
MAYERHOFER Hubert MAYERHOFER H. Granit Medium 39,5 km AK-M
LEIBETSEDER Yanick LEIBETSEDER Y. Granit Small 16 km Jun-M GranitBiker Kleinzell
WASINGER Gerhard WASINGER G. Granit Medium 39,5 km M40
MAYER Matthias MAYER M. Granit Medium 39,5 km M30 KürnBergRadler Racing Team
WOLLER Franz WOLLER F. Granit Medium 39,5 km M60 Commend Sports Team
STADLBAUER Martin STADLBAUER M. Granit Medium 39,5 km M50 ASKÖ Au an der Donau
HEIGEL Stefan HEIGEL S. Granit Medium 39,5 km M40 nob-nog racing
BAUMANN Marie-Theres BAUMANN M. Granit Small 16 km AK-W Tri Team 1.USC Traun
SCHÖFTNER David SCHÖFTNER D. Granit Small 16 km Jun-M GranitBiker Kleinzell
BARTL Johannes BARTL J. Granit Extreme 72,5 km AK-M BC Stoahupfa Leibnitz
LEGER Wolfgang LEGER W. Granit Small 16 km M40 Union Alberndorf Radsport
RAFETSEDER Günther RAFETSEDER G. Granit Medium 39,5 km M40 Schorschi St Georgen am Walde
OBERMÜLLER Melanie OBERMÜLLER M. Granit Medium 39,5 km W30 RoWa Automation
MAYRHOFER Jakob MAYRHOFER J. Granit Small 16 km AK-M
GRÜNMANN Erich GRÜNMANN E. Granit Small 16 km M60  Pay now
STEINER Georg STEINER G. Granit Medium 39,5 km M50 RC Raaba  Pay now
NEUBAUER Johannes NEUBAUER J. Granit Medium 39,5 km M40 SV Kürnberg
KREMPL Pauli KREMPL P. Granit Medium 39,5 km M40 Bike Team Kaiser
GARTNER Leo GARTNER L. Granit Extreme 72,5 km M60 zweirad janger
POLLAK Sascha POLLAK S. Granit Extreme 72,5 km AK-M velo.crew PopaFlo
NAGLSTRASSER Christian NAGLSTRASSER C. Granit Medium 39,5 km M40 NAPOLENOGRILLS RACINGTEAM
LEITNER Markus LEITNER M. Granit Extreme 72,5 km M30 Schorschi St. Georgen am Walde
DONINGER Alexander DONINGER A. Granit Medium 39,5 km M30 Bike Team Kaiser
BRUNNER Viktoria BRUNNER V. Granit Small 16 km AK-W
LIENBACHER Matthias LIENBACHER M. Granit Small 16 km M50 SU-Abtenau
LÜFTINGER Marcel LÜFTINGER M. Granit Extreme 72,5 km AK-M Radsport Hochhauser
All information on this website is non-binding and you should always apply to the official announcement on the website of the organizer.