1 |
SOUKUP Christoph
SOUKUP C.
|
Granit Extreme 72,5 km |
|
M40 |
KTM Factory MTB Team |
|
2 |
KRENN Wolfgang
KRENN W.
|
Granit Extreme 72,5 km |
|
M30 |
Bike Team Kaiser |
|
3 |
RAUSCHER Martin
RAUSCHER M.
|
Granit Extreme 72,5 km |
|
AK-M |
ARBÖ RC Trumau |
|
4 |
STADLER Alexander
STADLER A.
|
Granit Extreme 72,5 km |
|
AK-M |
Intersport Mühl4tler Bike Team... |
|
5 |
LEITNER Felix
LEITNER F.
|
Granit Extreme 72,5 km |
|
AK-M |
HRT |
|
6 |
BARTL Johannes
BARTL J.
|
Granit Extreme 72,5 km |
|
AK-M |
BC Stoahupfa Leibnitz |
|
7 |
WACHTLER Stephan
WACHTLER S.
|
Granit Extreme 72,5 km |
|
M30 |
Bike Team Kaiser |
|
8 |
REITER Jakob
REITER J.
|
Granit Extreme 72,5 km |
|
AK-M |
Mühl4tler Bike Team |
|
9 |
EICHMAIR Daniel
EICHMAIR D.
|
Granit Extreme 72,5 km |
|
AK-M |
RC CFK |
|
10 |
SOMMER Alexander
SOMMER A.
|
Granit Extreme 72,5 km |
|
M50 |
Arbö PopaFlo Freistadt |
|
11 |
SOMMER Sabine
SOMMER S.
|
Granit Extreme 72,5 km |
|
AK-W |
Arbö PopaFlo Freistadt |
|
12 |
HOFMANN Anna
HOFMANN A.
|
Granit Extreme 72,5 km |
|
AK-W |
Team La Musette cycling |
|
13 |
NEUMÜLLER Karoline
NEUMÜLLER K.
|
Granit Extreme 72,5 km |
|
AK-W |
Team DNA EinDRUCK Sarleinsbach |
|
14 |
REICHERT Alina
REICHERT A.
|
Granit Extreme 72,5 km |
|
AK-W |
Team DNA EinDRUCK Sarleinsbach |
|
15 |
GIERLINGER Julia
GIERLINGER J.
|
Granit Extreme 72,5 km |
|
AK-W |
velo.crew PopaFlo |
|
16 |
WOISETSCHLÄGER Reini
WOISETSCHLÄGER R.
|
Granit Extreme 72,5 km |
|
M50 |
Team Penhab |
|
17 |
JAMMERNEGG Franz
JAMMERNEGG F.
|
Granit Extreme 72,5 km |
|
M50 |
VC Racingteam Darmstadt |
|
18 |
KRIEG Martin
KRIEG M.
|
Granit Extreme 72,5 km |
|
M40 |
Radschuppen Racing Team |
|
21 |
HAIDER Reinhard
HAIDER R.
|
Granit Extreme 72,5 km |
|
M40 |
Schorschi St. Georgen am Walde |
|
22 |
LEITNER Markus
LEITNER M.
|
Granit Extreme 72,5 km |
|
M30 |
Schorschi St. Georgen am Walde |
|
23 |
PIRNGRUBER Peter
PIRNGRUBER P.
|
Granit Extreme 72,5 km |
|
M30 |
Schorschi St. Georgen am Walde |
|
24 |
RIEGLER Josef
RIEGLER J.
|
Granit Extreme 72,5 km |
|
M50 |
Schorschi St. Georgen am Walde |
|
25 |
WAGNER Georg
WAGNER G.
|
Granit Extreme 72,5 km |
|
M40 |
Schorschi St. Georgen am Walde |
|
26 |
KEUSCHLER Harald
KEUSCHLER H.
|
Granit Extreme 72,5 km |
|
M30 |
velo.crew PopaFlo |
|
27 |
PAMMER Alfred
PAMMER A.
|
Granit Extreme 72,5 km |
|
M40 |
cts - more.than.automation. |
|
28 |
GARTNER Leo
GARTNER L.
|
Granit Extreme 72,5 km |
|
M60 |
zweirad janger |
|
29 |
KALTENBACHER Helmut
KALTENBACHER H.
|
Granit Extreme 72,5 km |
|
M40 |
Nora Racing Team |
|
30 |
SCHRATTENECKER Stefan
SCHRATTENECKER S.
|
Granit Extreme 72,5 km |
|
M30 |
Bike Team Borbet |
|
31 |
LORENZ Michael
LORENZ M.
|
Granit Extreme 72,5 km |
|
M40 |
Union XC Club Mühldorf |
|
40 |
HADER Stefan
HADER S.
|
Granit Extreme 72,5 km |
|
M30 |
|
|
41 |
HUBER Clemens
HUBER C.
|
Granit Extreme 72,5 km |
|
M50 |
RSV Götting-Bruckmühl |
|
42 |
LÜFTINGER Marcel
LÜFTINGER M.
|
Granit Extreme 72,5 km |
|
AK-M |
Radsport Hochhauser |
|
43 |
MARCHLER Alfred
MARCHLER A.
|
Granit Extreme 72,5 km |
|
M50 |
zweirad janger |
|
44 |
LÖSCHL Bernhard
LÖSCHL B.
|
Granit Extreme 72,5 km |
|
M30 |
Rcn Rochelt Niederneukirchen |
|
45 |
BREUER Gunther
BREUER G.
|
Granit Extreme 72,5 km |
|
M30 |
FF Stiftung bei Reichenthal |
|
46 |
DIRNBERGER Daniel
DIRNBERGER D.
|
Granit Extreme 72,5 km |
|
M30 |
Bikefriends Salzburg |
|
47 |
EDER Michael
EDER M.
|
Granit Extreme 72,5 km |
|
AK-M |
Union XC Club Mühldorf |
|
48 |
FORSTENPOINTNER Philipp
FORSTENPOINTNER P.
|
Granit Extreme 72,5 km |
|
M30 |
TRK-Sports RR Racing |
|
49 |
FRÜHWALD Gerhard
FRÜHWALD G.
|
Granit Extreme 72,5 km |
|
M40 |
die nix-trainiera |
|
50 |
GRASSINGER Jürgen
GRASSINGER J.
|
Granit Extreme 72,5 km |
|
M40 |
RC Raiba Kosmopiloten Zwettl |
|
51 |
HOCHPÖCHLER Helmut
HOCHPÖCHLER H.
|
Granit Extreme 72,5 km |
|
M40 |
die nix-trainiera |
|
52 |
HÖLTSCHL Christian
HÖLTSCHL C.
|
Granit Extreme 72,5 km |
|
M50 |
Bike-Team Lacken |
|
53 |
HOLZINGER Roland
HOLZINGER R.
|
Granit Extreme 72,5 km |
|
M50 |
personal fitness |
|
54 |
JERRENT Alex
JERRENT A.
|
Granit Extreme 72,5 km |
|
M40 |
DIMB Racingteam |
|
55 |
LINDTNER Christian
LINDTNER C.
|
Granit Extreme 72,5 km |
|
M40 |
Velo KW |
|
56 |
MANHARTSGRUBER Markus
MANHARTSGRUBER M.
|
Granit Extreme 72,5 km |
|
M40 |
|
|
57 |
MAYR Robert
MAYR R.
|
Granit Extreme 72,5 km |
|
M30 |
Trk-Sports/Radlro-Racing |
|
58 |
NEUMANN Richard
NEUMANN R.
|
Granit Extreme 72,5 km |
|
M40 |
Velo Diavolo |
|
59 |
PERNSTEINER Johannes
PERNSTEINER J.
|
Granit Extreme 72,5 km |
|
M40 |
Team DNA EinDRUCK Sarleinsbach |
|
60 |
POESCHL Peter
POESCHL P.
|
Granit Extreme 72,5 km |
|
M60 |
Mountainbiker.At |
|
61 |
POLLAK Sascha
POLLAK S.
|
Granit Extreme 72,5 km |
|
AK-M |
velo.crew PopaFlo |
|
62 |
POSCHER Alois
POSCHER A.
|
Granit Extreme 72,5 km |
|
M50 |
FF Stiftung bei Reichenthal |
|
63 |
PRIESCHING Andreas
PRIESCHING A.
|
Granit Extreme 72,5 km |
|
M40 |
URC Sparkasse Renner Langenloi... |
|
64 |
PURKHARD Harald
PURKHARD H.
|
Granit Extreme 72,5 km |
|
M30 |
Bikeworld Bad Goisern |
|
65 |
RAMMERSTORFER Andreas
RAMMERSTORFER A.
|
Granit Extreme 72,5 km |
|
M40 |
Bike-Team Lacken |
|
66 |
SEIDL Christian
SEIDL C.
|
Granit Extreme 72,5 km |
|
AK-M |
Naturfreunde Frankenfels |
|
67 |
SKALICKY Wolfgang
SKALICKY W.
|
Granit Extreme 72,5 km |
|
M40 |
|
|
68 |
STORF Alexander
STORF A.
|
Granit Extreme 72,5 km |
|
M30 |
Bike Support |
|
69 |
TOBER Günter
TOBER G.
|
Granit Extreme 72,5 km |
|
M40 |
bikesupport - Racing Team Krem... |
|
70 |
WAGNER Frank
WAGNER F.
|
Granit Extreme 72,5 km |
|
M50 |
Run & Race Passau |
|
71 |
WEILGUNI Michael
WEILGUNI M.
|
Granit Extreme 72,5 km |
|
M30 |
Bike Union Altenberg |
|
75 |
TOHATI Alexander
TOHATI A.
|
Granit Extreme 72,5 km |
|
M30 |
|
|
76 |
SEKORA Wolfgang
SEKORA W.
|
Granit Extreme 72,5 km |
|
M50 |
Union XC Club Mühldorf |
|
77 |
FÜREDER Markus
FÜREDER M.
|
Granit Extreme 72,5 km |
|
M50 |
|
|
78 |
HUBER Maximilian
HUBER M.
|
Granit Extreme 72,5 km |
|
AK-M |
velo.crew PopaFlo |
|
79 |
REICHÖR Manfred
REICHÖR M.
|
Granit Extreme 72,5 km |
|
M50 |
Bike Union Altenberg |
|
201 |
AUER Christian
AUER C.
|
Granit Medium 39,5 km |
|
AK-M |
Bike Team Kaiser |
|
202 |
MAYER Martin
MAYER M.
|
Granit Medium 39,5 km |
|
M40 |
ASKÖ Radwelt MK factory |
|
203 |
HENSE Adolf
HENSE A.
|
Granit Medium 39,5 km |
|
M60 |
zweirad janger |
|
204 |
WASNER Andreas
WASNER A.
|
Granit Medium 39,5 km |
|
M50 |
ARBÖ Radsport Kiesl |
|
205 |
SCHINAGL Julian
SCHINAGL J.
|
Granit Medium 39,5 km |
|
AK-M |
ARBÖ Radsport Kiesl |
|
206 |
ANZENGRUBER Herbert
ANZENGRUBER H.
|
Granit Medium 39,5 km |
|
M60 |
ARBÖ Radsport Kiesl |
|
207 |
BAUER Julian
BAUER J.
|
Granit Medium 39,5 km |
|
M40 |
bikesupport - Racing Team Krem... |
|
208 |
HAMEDINGER Markus
HAMEDINGER M.
|
Granit Medium 39,5 km |
|
M30 |
Team Alpha-Tischlerei Grömmer |
|
209 |
HANDLER Philipp
HANDLER P.
|
Granit Medium 39,5 km |
|
M40 |
ARBÖ Sparkasse Neunkirchen |
|
210 |
STÜCKLER Oliver
STÜCKLER O.
|
Granit Medium 39,5 km |
|
M40 |
ARBÖ Sparkasse Neunkirchen |
|
211 |
WALDBURGER Alfons
WALDBURGER A.
|
Granit Medium 39,5 km |
|
M50 |
ARBÖ Radsport Kiesl |
|
212 |
KUGLER Josef
KUGLER J.
|
Granit Medium 39,5 km |
|
M30 |
ARBÖ RC Steiner Shopping Purgs... |
|
213 |
FERNBACH Lisa
FERNBACH L.
|
Granit Medium 39,5 km |
|
AK-W |
RC ARBÖ SK VÖEST |
|
214 |
HOLLAND Cornelia
HOLLAND C.
|
Granit Medium 39,5 km |
|
AK-W |
Naturfreunde Wilhelmsburg |
|
215 |
HENSE-SIMENKO Roswitha
HENSE-SIMENKO R.
|
Granit Medium 39,5 km |
|
W40 |
zweirad janger |
|
221 |
RAFETSEDER Günther
RAFETSEDER G.
|
Granit Medium 39,5 km |
|
M40 |
Schorschi St. Georgen am Walde |
|
222 |
AIGNER Markus
AIGNER M.
|
Granit Medium 39,5 km |
|
M40 |
Schorschi St. Georgen am Walde |
|
223 |
BAIREDER Rainer
BAIREDER R.
|
Granit Medium 39,5 km |
|
M30 |
Team Schorschi |
|
224 |
GLINSNER Roland
GLINSNER R.
|
Granit Medium 39,5 km |
|
M40 |
Pierbiker |
|
225 |
LEONHARTSBERGER Jörg
LEONHARTSBERGER J.
|
Granit Medium 39,5 km |
|
M30 |
Schorschi St. Georgen am Walde |
|
226 |
NEUDORFHOFER Jürgen
NEUDORFHOFER J.
|
Granit Medium 39,5 km |
|
M40 |
|
|
227 |
OBEREDER Richard
OBEREDER R.
|
Granit Medium 39,5 km |
|
M40 |
Velo KW |
|
228 |
OBEREDER Jürgen
OBEREDER J.
|
Granit Medium 39,5 km |
|
M30 |
Velo KW |
|
229 |
KREMPL Lea
KREMPL L.
|
Granit Medium 39,5 km |
|
AK-W |
Bike Team Kaiser |
|
230 |
OBERMÜLLER Melanie
OBERMÜLLER M.
|
Granit Medium 39,5 km |
|
W30 |
RoWa Automation |
|
231 |
HOHENGASSER Thomas
HOHENGASSER T.
|
Granit Medium 39,5 km |
|
M50 |
Radsport SAMPL Mondraker Bike |
|
232 |
MAYER Matthias
MAYER M.
|
Granit Medium 39,5 km |
|
M30 |
Kürn-Berg-Radler-Racing Team |
|
233 |
RITT Elias
RITT E.
|
Granit Medium 39,5 km |
|
AK-M |
|
|
234 |
DORNINGER Klemens
DORNINGER K.
|
Granit Medium 39,5 km |
|
M30 |
2RadChaoten.com |
|
235 |
NAGLSTRASSER Christian
NAGLSTRASSER C.
|
Granit Medium 39,5 km |
|
M40 |
NAPOLENOGRILLS RACINGTEAM |
|
236 |
PILZ Erich
PILZ E.
|
Granit Medium 39,5 km |
|
M50 |
Kürn-Berg-Radler-Racing Team |
|
237 |
AFFENZELLER Andreas
AFFENZELLER A.
|
Granit Medium 39,5 km |
|
M50 |
Bike Team Kaiser |
|
238 |
FRAUSCHER Josef
FRAUSCHER J.
|
Granit Medium 39,5 km |
|
M60 |
Borbet Austria |
|
239 |
NEUBAUER Johannes
NEUBAUER J.
|
Granit Medium 39,5 km |
|
M40 |
SV Kürnberg |
|
240 |
SIMONE Fabian
SIMONE F.
|
Granit Medium 39,5 km |
|
AK-M |
CWB |
|
241 |
SOLLER Reinhard
SOLLER R.
|
Granit Medium 39,5 km |
|
M60 |
Union XC Club Mühldorf |
|
242 |
WASINGER Gerhard
WASINGER G.
|
Granit Medium 39,5 km |
|
M40 |
|
|
243 |
WERANI Thomas
WERANI T.
|
Granit Medium 39,5 km |
|
M50 |
Bike Team Kaiser |
|
250 |
HÖFLER Thomas
HÖFLER T.
|
Granit Medium 39,5 km |
|
M40 |
RC Stadt Haag |
|
251 |
KÖTTLER Frank
KÖTTLER F.
|
Granit Medium 39,5 km |
|
M30 |
Lietz Sport Racing |
|
252 |
TREMETZBERGER Martin
TREMETZBERGER M.
|
Granit Medium 39,5 km |
|
M60 |
Team Penhab |
|
253 |
WASNER Leopold
WASNER L.
|
Granit Medium 39,5 km |
|
M50 |
ARBÖ Radsport Kiesl |
|
254 |
HIPTMAIR Manfred
HIPTMAIR M.
|
Granit Medium 39,5 km |
|
M50 |
RC CFK |
|
255 |
WEBERSDORFER Felix
WEBERSDORFER F.
|
Granit Medium 39,5 km |
|
M30 |
Grafikeria racing team by muki |
|
256 |
WOLLER Franz
WOLLER F.
|
Granit Medium 39,5 km |
|
M60 |
Commend Sports Team |
|
257 |
STAMCAR Thomas
STAMCAR T.
|
Granit Medium 39,5 km |
|
M40 |
|
|
258 |
PUPPENBERGER Roland
PUPPENBERGER R.
|
Granit Medium 39,5 km |
|
M40 |
Kürn-Berg-Radler-Racing Team |
|
259 |
CONTER Marco
CONTER M.
|
Granit Medium 39,5 km |
|
M40 |
Nora Racing Team |
|
260 |
RUMPFHUBER Stefan
RUMPFHUBER S.
|
Granit Medium 39,5 km |
|
M40 |
2RadChaoten.com |
|
261 |
AUMAYR Bernhard
AUMAYR B.
|
Granit Medium 39,5 km |
|
M40 |
Union Schönau |
|
262 |
GRUBER Julia
GRUBER J.
|
Granit Medium 39,5 km |
|
AK-W |
Kürn-Berg-Radler-Racing Team |
|
263 |
AUER Julia
AUER J.
|
Granit Medium 39,5 km |
|
W30 |
RSV Bad Griesbach |
|
264 |
OTT Anna
OTT A.
|
Granit Medium 39,5 km |
|
AK-W |
|
|
265 |
RATHWALLNER Margit
RATHWALLNER M.
|
Granit Medium 39,5 km |
|
W40 |
UWD Biker |
|
266 |
SCHÖFER Gabriele
SCHÖFER G.
|
Granit Medium 39,5 km |
|
W30 |
Strudengauer Cup Schi Alpine |
|
267 |
ZENZ Alice
ZENZ A.
|
Granit Medium 39,5 km |
|
W40 |
LC Kapelln |
|
268 |
DONINGER Alexander
DONINGER A.
|
Granit Medium 39,5 km |
|
M30 |
Bike Team Kaiser |
|
269 |
FRÜHWALD Konrad
FRÜHWALD K.
|
Granit Medium 39,5 km |
|
M40 |
die nix-trainiera |
|
270 |
GRABNER Christoph
GRABNER C.
|
Granit Medium 39,5 km |
|
M30 |
die nix-trainiera |
|
271 |
HAINZINGER Andreas
HAINZINGER A.
|
Granit Medium 39,5 km |
|
M40 |
Sportradl |
|
272 |
HEIGEL Stefan
HEIGEL S.
|
Granit Medium 39,5 km |
|
M40 |
nob-nog racing |
|
273 |
KREMPL Pauli
KREMPL P.
|
Granit Medium 39,5 km |
|
M40 |
Bike Team Kaiser |
|
274 |
NAGY Szabolcs
NAGY S.
|
Granit Medium 39,5 km |
|
M30 |
|
|
275 |
NIEMETZ Eric
NIEMETZ E.
|
Granit Medium 39,5 km |
|
AK-M |
Mühl4tler Bike Team |
|
276 |
PALKO Johann
PALKO J.
|
Granit Medium 39,5 km |
|
M50 |
morethanbike |
|
277 |
PETZOLD Thomas
PETZOLD T.
|
Granit Medium 39,5 km |
|
M30 |
|
|
278 |
SISSA Johann
SISSA J.
|
Granit Medium 39,5 km |
|
M60 |
Bike Team Kaiser |
|
279 |
STADLBAUER Martin
STADLBAUER M.
|
Granit Medium 39,5 km |
|
M50 |
ASKÖ Au an der Donau |
|
280 |
STEINER Franz
STEINER F.
|
Granit Medium 39,5 km |
|
M40 |
Naturfreunde Frankenfels |
|
281 |
WEISSENBÄCK Alexander
WEISSENBÄCK A.
|
Granit Medium 39,5 km |
|
M40 |
Nora Racing Team |
|
282 |
WIMMER Florian
WIMMER F.
|
Granit Medium 39,5 km |
|
M40 |
Bierschutzverein |
|
283 |
WIMMER Stefan
WIMMER S.
|
Granit Medium 39,5 km |
|
M30 |
Kürn-Berg-Radler-Racing Team |
|
284 |
BAUMANN Johann
BAUMANN J.
|
Granit Medium 39,5 km |
|
M50 |
Bike-Team Lacken |
|
285 |
BAUMSCHLAGER Philipp
BAUMSCHLAGER P.
|
Granit Medium 39,5 km |
|
AK-M |
Naturfreunde Katsdorf |
|
286 |
BAUREDER Martin
BAUREDER M.
|
Granit Medium 39,5 km |
|
M40 |
Naturfreunde Enns |
|
287 |
BRANDL Alexander
BRANDL A.
|
Granit Medium 39,5 km |
|
AK-M |
Bike Team Kaiser |
|
288 |
BRÖDLER Christian
BRÖDLER C.
|
Granit Medium 39,5 km |
|
M40 |
|
|
289 |
BUCHBERGER Florian Rudolf
BUCHBERGER F.
|
Granit Medium 39,5 km |
|
AK-M |
Intersport Mühl4tler Bike Team... |
|
290 |
DURSTBERGER Andreas
DURSTBERGER A.
|
Granit Medium 39,5 km |
|
M30 |
|
|
291 |
EDLINGER Andreas
EDLINGER A.
|
Granit Medium 39,5 km |
|
M40 |
Velo KW |
|
292 |
ERDA Richard
ERDA R.
|
Granit Medium 39,5 km |
|
M30 |
Union Schönau |
|
293 |
ESLETZBICHLER Michael
ESLETZBICHLER M.
|
Granit Medium 39,5 km |
|
M40 |
Lietz Sport Racing |
|
294 |
FARFELEDER Ernst
FARFELEDER E.
|
Granit Medium 39,5 km |
|
M40 |
Bike Team Kaiser |
|
295 |
FÜREDER Bernhard
FÜREDER B.
|
Granit Medium 39,5 km |
|
M60 |
RC Rad Hager |
|
296 |
GAFFL Roland
GAFFL R.
|
Granit Medium 39,5 km |
|
M40 |
Velo KW |
|
297 |
GOLLER Bartl
GOLLER B.
|
Granit Medium 39,5 km |
|
M50 |
Oberpinzgauer Smaragdbiker |
|
298 |
GREBER Werner
GREBER W.
|
Granit Medium 39,5 km |
|
M50 |
Bikewuiderer Landshut |
|
299 |
GROSS Peter
GROSS P.
|
Granit Medium 39,5 km |
|
M60 |
ksv-klosterneuburg |
|
300 |
GRÜBL Klaus
GRÜBL K.
|
Granit Medium 39,5 km |
|
M40 |
Team Helfenberg |
|
301 |
GRÜNZWEIL Josef
GRÜNZWEIL J.
|
Granit Medium 39,5 km |
|
M60 |
wire donkey |
|
302 |
GUSNER Lukas
GUSNER L.
|
Granit Medium 39,5 km |
|
AK-M |
velo.crew PopaFlo |
|
303 |
HABLE Krispin
HABLE K.
|
Granit Medium 39,5 km |
|
M40 |
x-tention |
|
304 |
HACKL Gregor
HACKL G.
|
Granit Medium 39,5 km |
|
M60 |
Pierbiker |
|
305 |
HAHN Martin
HAHN M.
|
Granit Medium 39,5 km |
|
M30 |
Rotes Kreuz St. Georgen/W. |
|
306 |
HAIDER Robert
HAIDER R.
|
Granit Medium 39,5 km |
|
M30 |
CADS |
|
307 |
HASLEHNER Dominik
HASLEHNER D.
|
Granit Medium 39,5 km |
|
AK-M |
Rosenbauer Sportverein |
|
308 |
HINTERLEITNER Christian
HINTERLEITNER C.
|
Granit Medium 39,5 km |
|
M40 |
|
|
309 |
HONEDER Hannes
HONEDER H.
|
Granit Medium 39,5 km |
|
M50 |
|
|
310 |
HÜTTMANNSBERGER Gerhard
HÜTTMANNSBERGER G.
|
Granit Medium 39,5 km |
|
M50 |
Union Schönau |
|
311 |
KAGERHUBER Roland
KAGERHUBER R.
|
Granit Medium 39,5 km |
|
AK-M |
Rotes Kreuz St. Georgen/W. |
|
312 |
KARLINGER Manuel
KARLINGER M.
|
Granit Medium 39,5 km |
|
M40 |
|
|
313 |
KATZMAYER Johann
KATZMAYER J.
|
Granit Medium 39,5 km |
|
M60 |
SV Hellmonsödt |
|
314 |
KLINGER Gernot
KLINGER G.
|
Granit Medium 39,5 km |
|
M40 |
Union Schönau |
|
315 |
KRZYWON Arno
KRZYWON A.
|
Granit Medium 39,5 km |
|
M50 |
|
|
316 |
LEHNER Andreas
LEHNER A.
|
Granit Medium 39,5 km |
|
M50 |
Bikefeeling |
|
317 |
LENGAUER Bernhard
LENGAUER B.
|
Granit Medium 39,5 km |
|
M40 |
|
|
318 |
MATZINGER Karl-Heinz
MATZINGER K.
|
Granit Medium 39,5 km |
|
M40 |
Bikesport RC Kremstal |
|
319 |
MAYERHOFER Hubert
MAYERHOFER H.
|
Granit Medium 39,5 km |
|
AK-M |
|
|
320 |
MICHÁLEK Zdeněk
MICHÁLEK Z.
|
Granit Medium 39,5 km |
|
M50 |
PK sport |
|
321 |
MÜHLGASSNER Rene
MÜHLGASSNER R.
|
Granit Medium 39,5 km |
|
M40 |
|
|
322 |
PACHNER Peter
PACHNER P.
|
Granit Medium 39,5 km |
|
M30 |
Rotes Kreuz St. Georgen/W. |
|
323 |
PATRI Alfred
PATRI A.
|
Granit Medium 39,5 km |
|
M60 |
Velo KW |
|
324 |
PETZ Walter
PETZ W.
|
Granit Medium 39,5 km |
|
M50 |
|
|
325 |
PFARRHOFER Martin
PFARRHOFER M.
|
Granit Medium 39,5 km |
|
M50 |
Bike Union Altenberg |
|
326 |
PISAR Jan
PISAR J.
|
Granit Medium 39,5 km |
|
M30 |
Cycle Experts |
|
327 |
PLAIMER Johann
PLAIMER J.
|
Granit Medium 39,5 km |
|
M50 |
|
|
328 |
PUCHNER Markus
PUCHNER M.
|
Granit Medium 39,5 km |
|
M40 |
Union Schönau |
|
329 |
RICHTER Adrian
RICHTER A.
|
Granit Medium 39,5 km |
|
M50 |
|
|
330 |
SCHICHO Josef
SCHICHO J.
|
Granit Medium 39,5 km |
|
M50 |
Bike Union Altenberg |
|
331 |
SCHÖFER Gerald
SCHÖFER G.
|
Granit Medium 39,5 km |
|
M40 |
Strudengauer Cup Schi Alpine |
|
332 |
SCHWARZMAIR Stefan
SCHWARZMAIR S.
|
Granit Medium 39,5 km |
|
M30 |
TriRun Linz |
|
333 |
SEEBACHER Wolfgang
SEEBACHER W.
|
Granit Medium 39,5 km |
|
M50 |
|
|
334 |
SIEBENHOFER Christian
SIEBENHOFER C.
|
Granit Medium 39,5 km |
|
M50 |
Weindlhof Racing Team |
|
335 |
SIEGL-CACHEDENIER Wolfgang
SIEGL-CACHEDENIER W.
|
Granit Medium 39,5 km |
|
M40 |
|
|
336 |
STARZENGRUBER Herbert
STARZENGRUBER H.
|
Granit Medium 39,5 km |
|
M40 |
|
|
337 |
STEINER Georg
STEINER G.
|
Granit Medium 39,5 km |
|
M50 |
RC Raaba |
|
338 |
STEINKELLNER Johannes
STEINKELLNER J.
|
Granit Medium 39,5 km |
|
M40 |
|
|
339 |
TRAXLER Thomas
TRAXLER T.
|
Granit Medium 39,5 km |
|
M50 |
Bike Union Altenberg |
|
340 |
VIEHBÖCK Florian
VIEHBÖCK F.
|
Granit Medium 39,5 km |
|
M50 |
Union Schönau |
|
341 |
WAHLMÜLLER Gerald
WAHLMÜLLER G.
|
Granit Medium 39,5 km |
|
M50 |
|
|
342 |
WAMPRECHTSHAMMER Markus
WAMPRECHTSHAMMER M.
|
Granit Medium 39,5 km |
|
M30 |
RSV Bad Griesbach |
|
343 |
WEILGUNI Stefan
WEILGUNI S.
|
Granit Medium 39,5 km |
|
M40 |
Bike Union Altenberg |
|
344 |
WEISS Erwin
WEISS E.
|
Granit Medium 39,5 km |
|
M40 |
Union Schönau |
|
345 |
WENKO Jakob
WENKO J.
|
Granit Medium 39,5 km |
|
M30 |
Velo KW |
|
346 |
WINDHAGER Peter
WINDHAGER P.
|
Granit Medium 39,5 km |
|
M40 |
|
|
347 |
ZAUNER Christian
ZAUNER C.
|
Granit Medium 39,5 km |
|
M30 |
|
|
350 |
NICHTERL Andreas
NICHTERL A.
|
Granit Medium 39,5 km |
|
M40 |
Die Greiner |
|
351 |
ACHLEITNER Josef
ACHLEITNER J.
|
Granit Medium 39,5 km |
|
M60 |
Die Greiner |
|
352 |
KAJDOCSI Andreas
KAJDOCSI A.
|
Granit Medium 39,5 km |
|
M50 |
Kürn-Berg-Radler-Racing Team |
|
353 |
KAJDOCSI David
KAJDOCSI D.
|
Granit Medium 39,5 km |
|
M30 |
Kürn-Berg-Radler-Racing Team |
|
354 |
PEBÖCK Patrick
PEBÖCK P.
|
Granit Medium 39,5 km |
|
M40 |
Velo KW |
|
355 |
SUDIA Erwin
SUDIA E.
|
Granit Medium 39,5 km |
|
M50 |
Union XC-Club Mühldorf |
|
356 |
HASLMAIER Johann
HASLMAIER J.
|
Granit Medium 39,5 km |
|
M50 |
Team DNA EinDRUCK Sarleinsbach |
|
357 |
BRANDSTETTER Andreas
BRANDSTETTER A.
|
Granit Medium 39,5 km |
|
M40 |
|
|
358 |
RAMMERSTORFER Lukas
RAMMERSTORFER L.
|
Granit Medium 39,5 km |
|
AK-M |
|
|
359 |
RAMMERSTORFER Wilfried
RAMMERSTORFER W.
|
Granit Medium 39,5 km |
|
M50 |
|
|
360 |
BRANDSTÄTTER Josef
BRANDSTÄTTER J.
|
Granit Medium 39,5 km |
|
M50 |
Weitersfelden |
|
361 |
GRUBER Patrick
GRUBER P.
|
Granit Medium 39,5 km |
|
M30 |
Kürn-Berg-Radler-Racing Team |
|
362 |
KOBLER Johannes
KOBLER J.
|
Granit Medium 39,5 km |
|
M30 |
MaterialBOX Altenfelden |
|
363 |
PUTZ Dominik
PUTZ D.
|
Granit Medium 39,5 km |
|
M30 |
Team Lustiges Zipferl |
|
364 |
ZEINTL Andreas
ZEINTL A.
|
Granit Medium 39,5 km |
|
M60 |
Racing Team Kremstal |
|
365 |
RADLER Thomas
RADLER T.
|
Granit Medium 39,5 km |
|
M30 |
Biker St. Martin im Mühlkreis |
|
366 |
FREYENSCHLAG Oskar
FREYENSCHLAG O.
|
Granit Medium 39,5 km |
|
M30 |
|
|
701 |
SCHÖFTNER David
SCHÖFTNER D.
|
Granit Small 16 km |
|
Jun-M |
GranitBiker Kleinzell |
|
702 |
MAYRHOFER Jakob
MAYRHOFER J.
|
Granit Small 16 km |
|
AK-M |
|
|
703 |
LEIBETSEDER Yanick
LEIBETSEDER Y.
|
Granit Small 16 km |
|
Jun-M |
GranitBiker Kleinzell |
|
704 |
PIHRINGER Ludwig
PIHRINGER L.
|
Granit Small 16 km |
|
M60 |
RC - Bike Next 125 Hackl Leben... |
|
705 |
DRASCHAN Silvan
DRASCHAN S.
|
Granit Small 16 km |
|
Jun-M |
Kürn-Berg-Radler-Racing Team |
|
706 |
KUGLER Niklas
KUGLER N.
|
Granit Small 16 km |
|
Jun-M |
ARBÖ RC Steiner Shopping Purgs... |
|
707 |
KUGLER Martina
KUGLER M.
|
Granit Small 16 km |
|
W40 |
ARBÖ RC Steiner Shopping Purgs... |
|
708 |
KASTENHOFER Philipp
KASTENHOFER P.
|
Granit Small 16 km |
|
AK-M |
Schorschi St. Georgen am Walde |
|
709 |
HOCHSTÖGER Patrick
HOCHSTÖGER P.
|
Granit Small 16 km |
|
AK-M |
Schorschi St. Georgen am Walde |
|
710 |
LUMETSBERGER Andreas
LUMETSBERGER A.
|
Granit Small 16 km |
|
M30 |
Schorschi St. Georgen am Walde |
|
711 |
HÖFLER Walter
HÖFLER W.
|
Granit Small 16 km |
|
M60 |
RC Stadt Haag |
|
712 |
LEGER Wolfgang
LEGER W.
|
Granit Small 16 km |
|
M40 |
Union Alberndorf Radsport |
|
713 |
ZOGLAUER Gerald
ZOGLAUER G.
|
Granit Small 16 km |
|
M50 |
SV Gallneukirchen I Radsport |
|
714 |
SCHÖRKHUBER Otto
SCHÖRKHUBER O.
|
Granit Small 16 km |
|
M60 |
Kürn-Berg-Radler-Racing Team |
|
715 |
OBERREITER Thomas
OBERREITER T.
|
Granit Small 16 km |
|
M40 |
UWD Lauftreff |
|
716 |
EDER Elias
EDER E.
|
Granit Small 16 km |
|
Jun-M |
velo.crew PopaFlo |
|
717 |
ENZENHOFER Lukas
ENZENHOFER L.
|
Granit Small 16 km |
|
AK-M |
Mühl4tler Bike Team |
|
718 |
THURNHOFER Lukas
THURNHOFER L.
|
Granit Small 16 km |
|
M30 |
SV Gallneukirchen I Radsport |
|
719 |
WIESINGER Eva
WIESINGER E.
|
Granit Small 16 km |
|
W40 |
- |
|
721 |
DOBUSCH Lea
DOBUSCH L.
|
Granit Small 16 km |
|
Jun-W |
|
|
722 |
BAUMANN Marie-Theres
BAUMANN M.
|
Granit Small 16 km |
|
AK-W |
Tri Team 1.USC Traun |
|
723 |
SCHIER Petra
SCHIER P.
|
Granit Small 16 km |
|
W30 |
|
|
724 |
BRUNNER Viktoria
BRUNNER V.
|
Granit Small 16 km |
|
AK-W |
|
|
725 |
BUCHINGER Maria
BUCHINGER M.
|
Granit Small 16 km |
|
W40 |
Strudengauer Cup Schi Alpine |
|
726 |
KALCHMAIR Karina
KALCHMAIR K.
|
Granit Small 16 km |
|
AK-W |
Rc-Bike Next 125 Hackl Lebensr... |
|
727 |
MÖRWALD Petra
MÖRWALD P.
|
Granit Small 16 km |
|
W40 |
Pierbiker |
|
728 |
PILZ Lisa
PILZ L.
|
Granit Small 16 km |
|
AK-W |
Schorschi St. Georgen am Walde |
|
729 |
PRIESCHING Jana
PRIESCHING J.
|
Granit Small 16 km |
|
Jun-W |
URC Spk. Renner Langenlois |
|
730 |
ROSENTHALER Johanna
ROSENTHALER J.
|
Granit Small 16 km |
|
W40 |
Bike Dream Team |
|
731 |
STEINDL Martina
STEINDL M.
|
Granit Small 16 km |
|
W40 |
Bike Dream Team |
|
732 |
FASSL Roman
FASSL R.
|
Granit Small 16 km |
|
M50 |
|
|
733 |
LIENBACHER Matthias
LIENBACHER M.
|
Granit Small 16 km |
|
M50 |
SU-Abtenau |
|
734 |
LIPOVITS Gerhard
LIPOVITS G.
|
Granit Small 16 km |
|
M60 |
rc arbö garmin merida polizei ... |
|
735 |
RIHA Mark
RIHA M.
|
Granit Small 16 km |
|
M40 |
Bike Team Kaiser |
|
736 |
STIEHLER Rainer
STIEHLER R.
|
Granit Small 16 km |
|
M60 |
Westsachsenbiker |
|
737 |
DERDAK Christoph
DERDAK C.
|
Granit Small 16 km |
|
M40 |
- |
|
738 |
DORFMAYR Mario
DORFMAYR M.
|
Granit Small 16 km |
|
M40 |
|
|
739 |
FARTHOFER Helmut
FARTHOFER H.
|
Granit Small 16 km |
|
M40 |
BAWAG Sportklub |
|
740 |
FÜRST Peter
FÜRST P.
|
Granit Small 16 km |
|
M40 |
Schorschi St. Georgen am Walde |
|
741 |
GNAM Gabriel
GNAM G.
|
Granit Small 16 km |
|
Jun-M |
- |
|
742 |
GRANEGGER Tobias
GRANEGGER T.
|
Granit Small 16 km |
|
M40 |
|
|
743 |
HOFER Daniel
HOFER D.
|
Granit Small 16 km |
|
AK-M |
Schorschi St. Georgen am Walde |
|
744 |
KÖCK Mario
KÖCK M.
|
Granit Small 16 km |
|
M40 |
|
|
745 |
KÖCK Alexander
KÖCK A.
|
Granit Small 16 km |
|
AK-M |
|
|
746 |
LACKNER Herbert
LACKNER H.
|
Granit Small 16 km |
|
M60 |
Crataegutt Seniors |
|
747 |
LINDNER David
LINDNER D.
|
Granit Small 16 km |
|
AK-M |
|
|
748 |
LUMETSBERGER Josef
LUMETSBERGER J.
|
Granit Small 16 km |
|
M40 |
Strudengauer Cup Schi Alpine |
|
749 |
MAYR Michael
MAYR M.
|
Granit Small 16 km |
|
M30 |
|
|
750 |
MOSER Ulrich
MOSER U.
|
Granit Small 16 km |
|
M40 |
sv pruggern |
|
751 |
NOTHDURFT Philipp
NOTHDURFT P.
|
Granit Small 16 km |
|
M30 |
|
|
752 |
PEBÖCK Kurt
PEBÖCK K.
|
Granit Small 16 km |
|
M60 |
Schorschi St. Georgen am Walde |
|
753 |
PÖCKSTEINER Franz
PÖCKSTEINER F.
|
Granit Small 16 km |
|
M40 |
|
|
754 |
REINDL Philipp
REINDL P.
|
Granit Small 16 km |
|
M40 |
RC Arbö SK VÖEST // PR-optics... |
|
755 |
RIEGLER Dominic
RIEGLER D.
|
Granit Small 16 km |
|
AK-M |
Schorschi St. Georgen am Walde |
|
756 |
ROSENTHALER Lukas
ROSENTHALER L.
|
Granit Small 16 km |
|
AK-M |
Bike Dream Team |
|
757 |
ROSENTHALER Nikolaus
ROSENTHALER N.
|
Granit Small 16 km |
|
M50 |
Bike Dream Team |
|
758 |
SCHICKERMÜLLER Georg
SCHICKERMÜLLER G.
|
Granit Small 16 km |
|
AK-M |
Pierbiker |
|
759 |
SCHNEPF Christoph
SCHNEPF C.
|
Granit Small 16 km |
|
M30 |
Pierbiker |
|
760 |
SCHRATTENECKER Patrick
SCHRATTENECKER P.
|
Granit Small 16 km |
|
M30 |
Bike Team Kaiser |
|
761 |
SUDIA Erwin
SUDIA E.
|
Granit Small 16 km |
|
M50 |
Union XC-Club Mühldorf |
|
762 |
TOTH Manuel
TOTH M.
|
Granit Small 16 km |
|
M30 |
|
|
763 |
WAGNER Julian
WAGNER J.
|
Granit Small 16 km |
|
AK-M |
Triheroes ASKÖ NÖ |
|
764 |
WAIDHOFER Dominik
WAIDHOFER D.
|
Granit Small 16 km |
|
M40 |
|
|
765 |
WIESER Ernst
WIESER E.
|
Granit Small 16 km |
|
M50 |
|
|
766 |
WIMMER Hannes
WIMMER H.
|
Granit Small 16 km |
|
M40 |
|
|
767 |
WITZENEDER Dominik
WITZENEDER D.
|
Granit Small 16 km |
|
AK-M |
|
|
768 |
ZAINZINGER Robert
ZAINZINGER R.
|
Granit Small 16 km |
|
M40 |
|
|
769 |
ZUBERBÜHLER Manfred
ZUBERBÜHLER M.
|
Granit Small 16 km |
|
M60 |
|
|
770 |
WENKO Harald
WENKO H.
|
Granit Small 16 km |
|
M40 |
Schorschi St. Georgen am Walde |
|
771 |
PANHOLZER Martin
PANHOLZER M.
|
Granit Small 16 km |
|
M40 |
Tavernen Biker Bad Zell |
|
772 |
MITTERLEHNER Andreas
MITTERLEHNER A.
|
Granit Small 16 km |
|
M40 |
Tavernen Biker Bad Zell |
|
773 |
REITER Lukas
REITER L.
|
Granit Small 16 km |
|
AK-M |
Rc-Bike Next 125 Hackl Lebensr... |
|
774 |
MITTERLEHNER Andreas
MITTERLEHNER A.
|
Granit Small 16 km |
|
M40 |
Tavernen Biker Bad Zell |
|
775 |
KRIEGL Roman
KRIEGL R.
|
Granit Small 16 km |
|
M50 |
RC-Perg |
|
776 |
FREINSCHLAG Georg
FREINSCHLAG G.
|
Granit Small 16 km |
|
M60 |
|
|
777 |
OBERHUBER Josef
OBERHUBER J.
|
Granit Small 16 km |
|
M60 |
Racing Team Kremstal |
|
778 |
GATTINGER Oliver
GATTINGER O.
|
Granit Small 16 km |
|
AK-M |
|
|
779 |
LEITNER Kurt
LEITNER K.
|
Granit Small 16 km |
|
M60 |
Naturfreunde Enns |
|