30. Neusiedlersee Radmarathon powerd by Burgenland Tourismus

Date: 24.04.2022

Startlist

Name Competition Nation Cat Club Status
CHLADEK Erwin CHLADEK E. Tour A - 125 km M 65+y Alpenverein Königstetten
NAGEL Dominik NAGEL D. Tour B - 55 km OA Geizhals.at VICC Racing Divisi...
KNOLL Philipp KNOLL P. Tour A - 125 km M 45-49y
STECKER Klaus STECKER K. Tour A - 125 km M 60-64y RST Malente
KIRCHSTEIGER Florian KIRCHSTEIGER F. Tour A - 125 km M 40-44y Rc Raika Bad Fischau Brunn
GREGA Bernd GREGA B. Tour A - 125 km M 35-39y Athletics Leithaprodersdorf
JOBST Hanna JOBST H. Tour A - 125 km W 19-34y
MALTEN-STECKER Dörte MALTEN-STECKER D. Tour A - 125 km W 55-59y RST Malente
SAGERMANN Stephan SAGERMANN S. Tour A - 125 km M 35-39y BMW Radsport
TREITLER Matthias TREITLER M. Tour A - 125 km M 19-34y
ASZTAHOV Márk ASZTAHOV M. Tour A - 125 km M 19-34y
PEJRIMOVSKY Anna-Elisa PEJRIMOVSKY A. Tour A - 125 km W 19-34y
SCHRAUF Ariane SCHRAUF A. Tour A - 125 km W 45-49y
WAGNER Michael WAGNER M. Tour A - 125 km M 19-34y
DOPPLER Helmut DOPPLER H. Tour A - 125 km W 60-64y  Pay now
POINTNER Josef POINTNER J. Tour A - 125 km M 50-54y
ZEHIC Jasmin ZEHIC J. Tour A - 125 km M 19-34y
POXLEITNER Klaus POXLEITNER K. Tour A - 125 km M 55-59y
KARALL Martin KARALL M. Tour A - 125 km M 50-54y
GANSCH Lukas GANSCH L. Tour A - 125 km M 35-39y RC Raiba Kosmopoliten Zwettl
GROSSAUER Rene GROSSAUER R. Tour A - 125 km M 45-49y RC Gruppetto Graz
DÖRBECK Marc DÖRBECK M. Tour A - 125 km M 35-39y
TREITLER Bernhard TREITLER B. Tour A - 125 km M 19-34y
SCHUSTER Andreas SCHUSTER A. Tour A - 125 km M 40-44y LTC Seewinkel
ULLMANN Ferenc ULLMANN F. Tour A - 125 km M 50-54y Just4fun
BINDER Bernhard BINDER B. Tour A - 125 km M 40-44y
HORN Gerd HORN G. Tour A - 125 km M 55-59y RRT Tri Team
TÓTH Emőke TÓTH E. Tour A - 125 km W 45-49y
STOIBER Wolfgang STOIBER W. Tour A - 125 km M 40-44y  Pay now
SZUCHANEK Christoph SZUCHANEK C. Tour A - 125 km M 19-34y
ROSENOW Uwe ROSENOW U. Tour A - 125 km M 60-64y
GAISCH Michael GAISCH M. Tour A - 125 km M 50-54y BC Stoahupfa Leibnitz
SPANNER Manfred SPANNER M. Tour A - 125 km M 45-49y
UNTERBERGER Josef UNTERBERGER J. Tour A - 125 km M 40-44y 5pacer.com
FOLTYN Roman FOLTYN R. Tour A - 125 km M 35-39y Decathlon Czech
KUBIS Josef KUBIS J. Tour A - 125 km M 60-64y RC Schnecke ASVÖ Wien  Pay now
PREPROST Gerhard PREPROST G. Tour A - 125 km M 55-59y
REDTENBACHER Claudia REDTENBACHER C. Tour A - 125 km W 40-44y Radcore
KATZER Nicolas KATZER N. Tour A - 125 km M 19-34y
AUER Christian AUER C. Tour A - 125 km M 60-64y RC Schnecke ASVÖ Wien  Pay now
VINCK Sam VINCK S. Tour A - 125 km M 19-34y  Pay now
MOTAL Michael MOTAL M. Tour A - 125 km M 40-44y
WEISSENBERGER Manuel WEISSENBERGER M. Tour A - 125 km M 19-34y Windschattentruppe
RESCH Alexander RESCH A. Tour A - 125 km M 40-44y Nora Racing Team
KAMPF Peter KAMPF P. Tour A - 125 km M 55-59y PASSIONIZER Cycling Team
SUPPANSCHITZ Heinz SUPPANSCHITZ H. Tour A - 125 km M 50-54y
HIRSCHLER Richard HIRSCHLER R. Tour A - 125 km M 19-34y KTM-Team Hungary
CZERNIN Josef CZERNIN J. Tour A - 125 km M 60-64y Team Bikezeit
ŠVÉD Marek ŠVÉD M. Tour A - 125 km M 50-54y
JANUSCHKOWETZ David JANUSCHKOWETZ D. Tour A - 125 km M 40-44y
STANGL Thomas STANGL T. Tour A - 125 km M 50-54y
KRAUT Johann KRAUT J. Tour A - 125 km M 50-54y Tri Team Pöttsching
SEIDL Stefan SEIDL S. Tour A - 125 km M 45-49y roses4you
HASSLER Thomas HASSLER T. Tour A - 125 km M 35-39y
KACIŘOVÁ Svatoslava KACIŘOVÁ S. Tour A - 125 km W 40-44y
SCHERR Mario SCHERR M. Tour A - 125 km M 19-34y RADFUCHS #marioscherrcycling
RAUSCHER Christian RAUSCHER C. Tour A - 125 km M 55-59y
GIRKINGER Jan GIRKINGER J. Tour A - 125 km M 19-34y
BIEBER Armin BIEBER A. Tour A - 125 km M 60-64y TLZ Donnerskirchen
WAGNER Patrick WAGNER P. Tour A - 125 km M 19-34y Arbö Sparkasse Neunkirchen
GRITSCH Günter GRITSCH G. Tour A - 125 km M 45-49y
SRTSCHIN Franz SRTSCHIN F. Tour A - 125 km M 55-59y RC ARBÖ GRAMIN MERIDA POLIZEI ...
RIEDER Kathrin RIEDER K. Tour A - 125 km W 35-39y  Pay now
STROBL Christoph STROBL C. Tour A - 125 km M 45-49y Asphalt Tigers Lenzing
HOFF Martin Paul HOFF M. Tour A - 125 km M 45-49y Sagene IF Sykkel
SCHUH Johann SCHUH J. Tour A - 125 km M 65+y
HARRER Hermann HARRER H. Tour A - 125 km M 60-64y KSV-TriTeam Kapfenberg
FUCHS Ferdinand FUCHS F. Tour A - 125 km M 65+y Radsport Stanger Kitzbühel
SCHERMANN Marc SCHERMANN M. Tour A - 125 km M 19-34y
KAMMERMEIER Josef KAMMERMEIER J. Tour A - 125 km M 60-64y RSV Dingolfing
AUINGER Matthias AUINGER M. Tour A - 125 km M 45-49y RSG Lebring
SCHUHMACHER Rene SCHUHMACHER R. Tour A - 125 km M 50-54y OSC Potsdam  Pay now
WALZL Mario WALZL M. Tour A - 125 km M 40-44y
CELLER Milan CELLER M. Tour A - 125 km M 60-64y
WÄLZLEIN Gerhard WÄLZLEIN G. Tour A - 125 km M 60-64y RC Herpersdorf 1919
HOPPL Michael HOPPL M. Tour A - 125 km M 19-34y Banana Crew
STAUDINGER Günther STAUDINGER G. Tour A - 125 km M 50-54y Team vegan.at
STRASSER Andreas STRASSER A. Tour A - 125 km M 45-49y Tom Tailer Wörgl
WIRTH Florian WIRTH F. Tour A - 125 km M 35-39y RSV 1895 Passau
KANDLBAUER Lukas KANDLBAUER L. Tour A - 125 km M 19-34y  Pay now
VRBKA Tomáš VRBKA T. Tour A - 125 km M 55-59y Cyklo Atom
STEINWENDER Anton STEINWENDER A. Tour A - 125 km M 60-64y
PAZELT Dominik PAZELT D. Tour A - 125 km M 40-44y
SINNESAEL Noel SINNESAEL N. Tour A - 125 km M 65+y VWB  Pay now
WÄLZLEIN Doris WÄLZLEIN D. Tour A - 125 km W 55-59y RC Herpersdorf 1919
VARGA Roman VARGA R. Tour A - 125 km M 40-44y
GIGER Laurenz GIGER L. Tour A - 125 km M 19-34y
PITRICH Jürgen PITRICH J. Tour A - 125 km M 45-49y Asphalt Tigers Lenzing  Pay now
REISINGER Jürgen REISINGER J. Tour A - 125 km M 40-44y Radler aus dem Wienerwald
TRAMPISCH Maximilian TRAMPISCH M. Tour A - 125 km M 19-34y
PFNEISL Erich PFNEISL E. Tour A - 125 km M 50-54y
VAN DEN BORNE Tom VAN DEN BORNE T. Tour A - 125 km M 19-34y
REE Balazs REE B. Tour A - 125 km M 50-54y
GALI Tibor GALI T. Tour A - 125 km M 35-39y Lotus Cycling
MILLNER Hannes MILLNER H. Tour A - 125 km M 50-54y LC-Blattla
SCHUSTER Andreas SCHUSTER A. Tour A - 125 km M 40-44y
MEHOFER Lorenz MEHOFER L. Tour A - 125 km M 45-49y
COSTACHE Aurelian COSTACHE A. Tour A - 125 km M 40-44y
ZACIK Marek ZACIK M. Tour A - 125 km M 40-44y
KAVALÍŘ Luboš KAVALÍŘ L. Tour A - 125 km M 50-54y Flexi team PCS
SCHNUGG Reinhard SCHNUGG R. Tour A - 125 km M 40-44y Radteam Landleben ARBÖ Salzbur...
DIVIS Walter DIVIS W. Tour A - 125 km M 55-59y RC Schnecke
VERSTRAETEN Jari VERSTRAETEN J. Tour A - 125 km M 19-34y Bataia Bridage
SCHURZ Matthias SCHURZ M. Tour A - 125 km M 19-34y Mente Racing Team  Pay now
KLAMMLER Robert KLAMMLER R. Tour A - 125 km M 35-39y RC Gruppetto Graz
ALLERSTORFER Michaela ALLERSTORFER M. Tour A - 125 km W 19-34y
ERK Frank ERK F. Tour A - 125 km M 55-59y RSC Ladenburg
BÖCKL Günter BÖCKL G. Tour A - 125 km M 65+y
GAUGELHOFER Lukas GAUGELHOFER L. Tour A - 125 km M 19-34y Mente Racing Team  Pay now
MARIACHER Martin MARIACHER M. Tour A - 125 km M 45-49y
AULEHLA Raffael AULEHLA R. Tour A - 125 km M 19-34y
ANGST Robert ANGST R. Tour A - 125 km M 50-54y
APFEL Susanne APFEL S. Tour A - 125 km W 60-64y RSV 1895 Passau
ASSENOV Assen ASSENOV A. Tour A - 125 km M 60-64y rennradreisen
IWEMA Hendrik Willem IWEMA H. Tour A - 125 km M 65+y ATB club Beilen  Pay now
BRETTHAUER Benno BRETTHAUER B. Tour A - 125 km M 55-59y
PIRKER Jürgen PIRKER J. Tour A - 125 km M 50-54y RC Arbö Garmin Merida Polizei
BARTELS Ludger BARTELS L. Tour A - 125 km M 65+y
CSONGRADY Attila CSONGRADY A. Tour A - 125 km M 50-54y Geizhals.at VICC Racing Divisi...
PLEINER Franz PLEINER F. Tour A - 125 km M 55-59y ULC-Gampern
LANGER Walter LANGER W. Tour A - 125 km M 55-59y
STEIBL Stefan STEIBL S. Tour A - 125 km M 19-34y RC Gruppetto Graz
SCHAUER Philipp SCHAUER P. Tour A - 125 km M 45-49y
GRÄTZ Florian GRÄTZ F. Tour A - 125 km M 19-34y RSV Traunstein
STEGHERR Josef STEGHERR J. Tour A - 125 km M 60-64y Radteam IMPULS e.V.
EINWALLER Reinhard EINWALLER R. Tour A - 125 km M 55-59y
HÜLBER Martin HÜLBER M. Tour A - 125 km M 45-49y
KOHLFÜRST Dieter KOHLFÜRST D. Tour A - 125 km M 50-54y USC Trofaiach
MÜHLBACHER Peter MÜHLBACHER P. Tour A - 125 km M 19-34y LAC Harlekin
CORREA Tarnie CORREA T. Tour A - 125 km M 40-44y La Ciclistica Popolare Bergamo
SCHWARZ-STEGHERR Andrea SCHWARZ-STEGHERR A. Tour A - 125 km W 55-59y Radteam IMPULS e.V.
HÖDL Josef HÖDL J. Tour A - 125 km M 65+y TUS Radsport Caska Feldbach
BANOCZAY Martina BANOCZAY M. Tour A - 125 km W 50-54y
BRUGGER Reinhard BRUGGER R. Tour A - 125 km M 60-64y Union Matrei
HAIMER Roland HAIMER R. Tour A - 125 km M 45-49y Dulwich Paragon CC
STEINER Mario STEINER M. Tour A - 125 km M 45-49y
STEFFENS Alexander STEFFENS A. Tour A - 125 km W 19-34y AS Cycling Team  Pay now
MACHER Heimo MACHER H. Tour A - 125 km M 40-44y
STEINBICHLER Rudolf STEINBICHLER R. Tour A - 125 km M 50-54y Land-Leben Radteam Salzburg AR...
HOFER Werner HOFER W. Tour A - 125 km M 50-54y ESV Linz
ECKER Roman ECKER R. Tour A - 125 km M 45-49y Jois
STEINL Tina STEINL T. Tour A - 125 km W 50-54y
LOUNIO Jasper LOUNIO J. Tour A - 125 km M 19-34y Beat Cycling Club
KAUFMANN Norbert KAUFMANN N. Tour A - 125 km M 65+y SU TRI STYRIA
DOMANDL Bernhard DOMANDL B. Tour A - 125 km M 50-54y
ZANAO Rodrigo ZANAO R. Tour A - 125 km M 35-39y
PACHOLIK Gerit PACHOLIK G. Tour A - 125 km M 50-54y Tri Team Marchfeld
OBALA Rene OBALA R. Tour A - 125 km M 40-44y RC Weinviertel Nord  Pay now
FRITZ Gebhard FRITZ G. Tour A - 125 km M 65+y Land-Leben Radteam ARBÖ Salzbu...
KRIZSÁN László KRIZSÁN L. Tour A - 125 km M 45-49y Team SunVelo SE
HAHNEKAMP Rainer HAHNEKAMP R. Tour A - 125 km M 40-44y
SOKOP Christian SOKOP C. Tour A - 125 km M 40-44y Sports Monkeys Triathlon Club
ČECHURA Ondřej ČECHURA O. Tour A - 125 km M 40-44y
ZOZULAK Peter ZOZULAK P. Tour A - 125 km M 45-49y CK Route 66  Pay now
LINDNER Christof LINDNER C. Tour A - 125 km M 45-49y RSC Wolfsegg
IMREK Tatjana IMREK T. Tour A - 125 km W 19-34y RSC ARBÖ Südburgenland
ACKERMANN Kamil ACKERMANN K. Tour A - 125 km M 45-49y
OHRENHOFER Franz OHRENHOFER F. Tour A - 125 km M 60-64y RSC Bobbys Sport (BAC)
APOSTU George APOSTU G. Tour A - 125 km M 35-39y
GRUBER Florian GRUBER F. Tour A - 125 km M 19-34y
WARSCHITZ Andreas WARSCHITZ A. Tour A - 125 km M 40-44y TCW Stadler
RŮTA Josef RŮTA J. Tour A - 125 km M 45-49y
HACKL Heidi HACKL H. Tour A - 125 km W 40-44y URC Mariazell
KRIST Thomas KRIST T. Tour A - 125 km M 50-54y Cycling Team Dorfen  Pay now
WESEL Ferdinand WESEL F. Tour A - 125 km M 19-34y Radfreunde der Sonne
TREIBER Gerald TREIBER G. Tour A - 125 km M 50-54y
GEROMIN Mario GEROMIN M. Tour A - 125 km M 50-54y LC Honks
JANKO Emil JANKO E. Tour A - 125 km M 60-64y
HINTEREGGER Norbert HINTEREGGER N. Tour A - 125 km M 40-44y URC Mariazell
LISKO Stefanie LISKO S. Tour A - 125 km W 35-39y RadUNION Salzburg
MÜLLER Joseph MÜLLER J. Tour A - 125 km M 35-39y
WICK Marius WICK M. Tour A - 125 km M 45-49y Speedplanet Giantstore Vienna
DOHNALEK Christian DOHNALEK C. Tour A - 125 km M 50-54y
MACHNER Katharina MACHNER K. Tour A - 125 km W 19-34y Radunion Raiffeisen Radteam Ti...
REIDL Vojta REIDL V. Tour A - 125 km M 45-49y
GRAF Dominik GRAF D. Tour A - 125 km M 35-39y Windschattentruppe
HRASTNIK Christoph HRASTNIK C. Tour A - 125 km M 19-34y
MANCINI Luigi MANCINI L. Tour A - 125 km M 55-59y Vélo club Chailly
EREMKA Petr EREMKA P. Tour A - 125 km M 35-39y Team Velo
WURST Christoph WURST C. Tour A - 125 km M 19-34y
KAFTAN František KAFTAN F. Tour A - 125 km M 40-44y
BRABEC Zdenek BRABEC Z. Tour A - 125 km M 50-54y WINNERS Znojmo
MRAZEK Michael MRAZEK M. Tour A - 125 km M 40-44y
DUCHOSLAV Gregor DUCHOSLAV G. Tour A - 125 km M 50-54y
SCHWARZ Henry SCHWARZ H. Tour A - 125 km M 60-64y Picardellics Velo Team Dresden
TÓTH István TÓTH I. Tour A - 125 km M 35-39y
REDHAMMER Arnold REDHAMMER A. Tour A - 125 km M 40-44y Donaukraft
GERETSCHNIG Martin GERETSCHNIG M. Tour A - 125 km M 19-34y RC FELD AM SEE
VODÁK Martin VODÁK M. Tour A - 125 km M 35-39y
ZWÖLFER Christoph ZWÖLFER C. Tour A - 125 km M 19-34y RC Ybbs
PÖTTLER Tina PÖTTLER T. Tour A - 125 km W 35-39y TRI OUT girls
GASSNER Sebastian GASSNER S. Tour A - 125 km M 40-44y
MOSBÖCK Markus MOSBÖCK M. Tour A - 125 km M 35-39y
GEIGER Alexander GEIGER A. Tour A - 125 km M 45-49y BikeWuider landshut  Pay now
NÖMAIER Peter NÖMAIER P. Tour A - 125 km M 40-44y Donaukraft
JURKIC Barbara JURKIC B. Tour A - 125 km W 19-34y
IMREK Ernst IMREK E. Tour A - 125 km M 55-59y RSC ARBÖ Südburgenland
BELFÍN Jiří BELFÍN J. Tour A - 125 km M 45-49y Kovo Belfín cyklo team
KEPLINGER Tomas KEPLINGER T. Tour A - 125 km M 19-34y
BASCHINGER Beno BASCHINGER B. Tour A - 125 km M 60-64y Radsport Plöckinger
PÖTZL Michael PÖTZL M. Tour A - 125 km M 19-34y Union Alberndorf
VASS Melinda VASS M. Tour A - 125 km W 40-44y Érdi Kerékpáros és Triatlon SE...
EDER Alexander EDER A. Tour A - 125 km M 45-49y Cycle Team Tulln
CANNON Larry CANNON L. Tour A - 125 km M 40-44y Project Echelon  Pay now
SVAJGER Kristijan SVAJGER K. Tour A - 125 km M 35-39y Radsport Neubauer  Pay now
BERGER Manfred BERGER M. Tour A - 125 km M 40-44y
IMREK Dominik IMREK D. Tour A - 125 km M 19-34y RSC ARBÖ Südburgenland  Pay now
SUDIA Erwin SUDIA E. Tour A - 125 km M 55-59y Union XC-Club Mühldorf  Pay now
HARTLEB Martin HARTLEB M. Tour A - 125 km M 45-49y
KASTNER Christina KASTNER C. Tour A - 125 km W 35-39y RC Raiba Kosmopiloten Zwettl
SZENDI Thomas SZENDI T. Tour A - 125 km M 60-64y Arbö Sparkasse Neunkirchen
HORVATH Tibor HORVATH T. Tour A - 125 km M 40-44y
HARTMANN Florian HARTMANN F. Tour A - 125 km M 40-44y
GRABNER Michael GRABNER M. Tour A - 125 km M 35-39y
HUFNAGEL Markus HUFNAGEL M. Tour A - 125 km M 19-34y AS Cycling Team
KNAPP Daniel KNAPP D. Tour A - 125 km M 19-34y
WALDMANN Reinhard WALDMANN R. Tour A - 125 km M 45-49y Union Alberndorf Radsport
SONNLEITNER Hannes SONNLEITNER H. Tour A - 125 km M 40-44y  Pay now
GAUBITZER Michael GAUBITZER M. Tour A - 125 km M 35-39y RC Raiber Kosmopiloten Zwettl
HUEMER Martin HUEMER M. Tour A - 125 km M 19-34y Haidlmair
KALTEIS Stefan KALTEIS S. Tour A - 125 km M 45-49y
FUKER Michael FUKER M. Tour A - 125 km M 35-39y
KNAPP Matthias KNAPP M. Tour A - 125 km M 19-34y
PRAMBERGER Christoph PRAMBERGER C. Tour A - 125 km M 19-34y
THALHAMMER Richard THALHAMMER R. Tour A - 125 km M 45-49y Windschattentruppe
AGEL Thomas AGEL T. Tour A - 125 km M 60-64y forice 89  Pay now
WERZER Benjamin WERZER B. Tour A - 125 km M 35-39y TEAM ESV LINZ
STUMMER Thomas STUMMER T. Tour A - 125 km M 40-44y Union Alberndorf Radsport
SUYS Frank SUYS F. Tour A - 125 km M 60-64y Datachain CTT  Pay now
MALECHA Miloslav MALECHA M. Tour A - 125 km M 60-64y
SIMEK Matthias SIMEK M. Tour A - 125 km M 19-34y
FATTINGER Paul FATTINGER P. Tour A - 125 km M 40-44y
FRÖHLICH Stefan FRÖHLICH S. Tour A - 125 km M 35-39y
PAUSCH Mario PAUSCH M. Tour A - 125 km M 19-34y
PRIEWASSER Erich PRIEWASSER E. Tour A - 125 km M 60-64y
PENZINGER Ivan PENZINGER I. Tour A - 125 km M 50-54y
LEHNER Bernhard LEHNER B. Tour A - 125 km M 50-54y
HAJDINJAK Dusan HAJDINJAK D. Tour A - 125 km M 45-49y Team Turbo Tropovci
TRAUSZMUTH Markus TRAUSZMUTH M. Tour A - 125 km M 40-44y
ROMMER Simon ROMMER S. Tour A - 125 km M 19-34y
KOPKA Mihály KOPKA M. Tour A - 125 km M 55-59y Velo60
DÖGL Heidi DÖGL H. Tour A - 125 km W 45-49y
DECLERCQ Miquel DECLERCQ M. Tour A - 125 km M 19-34y
WILLEMS Karel WILLEMS K. Tour A - 125 km M 65+y  Pay now
JÜNNEMANN Christian JÜNNEMANN C. Tour A - 125 km M 55-59y Probike Lienz
MAYERHOFER Valentin Theodor MAYERHOFER V. Tour A - 125 km M 19-34y Radunion Perchtoldsdorf
SOMMER Martin SOMMER M. Tour A - 125 km M 55-59y RSV 1895 Passau
BERNER Wolfgang BERNER W. Tour A - 125 km M 45-49y
PLEINER Markus PLEINER M. Tour A - 125 km M 35-39y Pleiner-Dach
WOERGOETTER Martin WOERGOETTER M. Tour A - 125 km M 40-44y
SCHÖNAUER Petra SCHÖNAUER P. Tour A - 125 km W 50-54y RC Arbö Felbermayr Wels
WILLEMS Karel WILLEMS K. Tour A - 125 km M 65+y
HEGEDUS Roman HEGEDUS R. Tour A - 125 km M 40-44y Whisky Club Bratislava
POPOVICS Gergely POPOVICS G. Tour A - 125 km M 40-44y Zengő Cycling Team
MÜLLER Rudolf MÜLLER R. Tour A - 125 km M 65+y arbö
STEINER Johann STEINER J. Tour A - 125 km M 50-54y Bike Team Reichenau
POLZER David POLZER D. Tour A - 125 km M 19-34y ÄRBO Radteam Feld am See  Pay now
SCHÖNAUER Lara SCHÖNAUER L. Tour A - 125 km W U19 RC Arbö Felbermayr Wels
RESCH Johann RESCH J. Tour A - 125 km M 65+y TUS Radsport Caska Feldbach
LANG Martina LANG M. Tour A - 125 km W 40-44y
SCHERZ Markus SCHERZ M. Tour A - 125 km M 45-49y Bike Team Reichenau
GRAPPE Nicolas GRAPPE N. Tour A - 125 km M 40-44y RSC Elkofen
KOINER Roman KOINER R. Tour A - 125 km M 50-54y De Schlossa
LAUWAERT Laurens LAUWAERT L. Tour A - 125 km M 19-34y BATAIA CYCLE CLUB
FRÖSCHL Gerhard FRÖSCHL G. Tour A - 125 km M 50-54y Run4roses
WOLKERSTORFER Sandra WOLKERSTORFER S. Tour A - 125 km W 19-34y
AIGNER Roland AIGNER R. Tour A - 125 km M 55-59y  Pay now
KOOIJMAN George KOOIJMAN G. Tour A - 125 km M 60-64y  Pay now
SCHÖNAUER Günther SCHÖNAUER G. Tour A - 125 km M 50-54y RC Arbö Felbermayr Wels
SCHABER Franz SCHABER F. Tour A - 125 km M 65+y Bike Team Borbet
STEIN Philipp STEIN P. Tour B - 55 km OA
BAUMANN Josef BAUMANN J. Tour A - 125 km M 35-39y RC Bikes&Gelato
MÜLLER Werner MÜLLER W. Tour A - 125 km M 50-54y
GOLLENBECK Jörg GOLLENBECK J. Tour A - 125 km M 55-59y
CSMARICH Johannes CSMARICH J. Tour A - 125 km M 50-54y KIBIM Klingenbach
MÜHLTHALER Christian MÜHLTHALER C. Tour A - 125 km M U19 Privat
PFISTERER Hannes PFISTERER H. Tour A - 125 km M 50-54y LTC Seewinkel
BUKAČ Roman BUKAČ R. Tour A - 125 km M 50-54y Pardubice
STEIN Barbara STEIN B. Tour B - 55 km OA
BOZSIK Bence BOZSIK B. Tour A - 125 km M 19-34y
MATUSZKY Andreas MATUSZKY A. Tour A - 125 km M 45-49y Tristyle
CHMIELEWSKA Magdalena CHMIELEWSKA M. Tour A - 125 km W 50-54y Zoska Cycling
HALAVUK Krisztián HALAVUK K. Tour A - 125 km M 35-39y
RENE Meitz RENE M. Tour A - 125 km M 40-44y keinen
RUSS Thomas RUSS T. Tour A - 125 km M 35-39y
BIBERGER Tobias BIBERGER T. Tour A - 125 km M 19-34y
ARENDT Dieter ARENDT D. Tour A - 125 km M 40-44y
DÜNSER Johannes DÜNSER J. Tour A - 125 km M 35-39y
GASPER Markus GASPER M. Tour A - 125 km M 40-44y
PINCZOLITS Stefan PINCZOLITS S. Tour A - 125 km M 40-44y
GODINHO Marco GODINHO M. Tour A - 125 km M 40-44y RV WEINGARTEN  Pay now
OYE Ole Lars OYE O. Tour A - 125 km M 60-64y
MAISLINGER Richard MAISLINGER R. Tour A - 125 km M 50-54y Nora Racing Team
BUSANSZKY Daniel BUSANSZKY D. Tour A - 125 km M 45-49y Cycle Team Tulln
KNITEL Philipp KNITEL P. Tour A - 125 km M 19-34y Posh Cycling Team
BROTZELLER Clemens BROTZELLER C. Tour A - 125 km M 55-59y
NOACK Peter NOACK P. Tour A - 125 km M 65+y ALG Löcknitztal
FÜRST Peter FÜRST P. Tour A - 125 km M 40-44y
SCHREIBER Sven SCHREIBER S. Tour A - 125 km M 50-54y
SCHADLER Peter SCHADLER P. Tour A - 125 km M 19-34y  Pay now
HARTMANN Franz HARTMANN F. Tour A - 125 km M 50-54y ÖISC
PANEK Hannes PANEK H. Tour A - 125 km M 45-49y
LIENDL Daniel LIENDL D. Tour A - 125 km M 35-39y
NEUWIRTH Rainer NEUWIRTH R. Tour A - 125 km M 45-49y SCU Thaya
SCHLAGER Michael SCHLAGER M. Tour A - 125 km M 45-49y
TIEFENBÖCK Andreas TIEFENBÖCK A. Tour A - 125 km M 35-39y RC Raiba Kosmopiloten Zwettl  Pay now
OHRNHOFER Daniel OHRNHOFER D. Tour A - 125 km M 19-34y  Pay now
KABUREK Jürgen KABUREK J. Tour A - 125 km M 40-44y Schrenk Sport Team
WESZITS Peter WESZITS P. Tour A - 125 km M 40-44y ohne
SEICHE Markus SEICHE M. Tour A - 125 km M 40-44y
PASLER Maximilian PASLER M. Tour A - 125 km M 19-34y
HIRSCHMANN Patrick HIRSCHMANN P. Tour A - 125 km M 19-34y  Pay now
SCHICKENGRUBER Patrick SCHICKENGRUBER P. Tour A - 125 km M 45-49y BC Stoahupfa Leibnitz
WENSCHITZ Robert WENSCHITZ R. Tour A - 125 km M 35-39y
HRACH Martin HRACH M. Tour A - 125 km M 35-39y Axon Sport Team
ELSIGAN Thomas ELSIGAN T. Tour A - 125 km M 19-34y RC Raiba Kosmopiloten Zwettl
SCHABEL Marco SCHABEL M. Tour A - 125 km M 40-44y
BAUER Werner BAUER W. Tour A - 125 km M 50-54y Radteam Leoben
GRAF Konrad GRAF K. Tour A - 125 km M 55-59y
WETZSTEIN Jens WETZSTEIN J. Tour A - 125 km M 60-64y Sienagarden Cycling
LUDWICZEK Martin LUDWICZEK M. Tour A - 125 km M 50-54y union-sporthütte.at
TÓTH Peter TÓTH P. Tour A - 125 km M 50-54y Sólyom Team SE
OMAR Bernard OMAR B. Tour A - 125 km M 45-49y
PUELACHER Thomas PUELACHER T. Tour A - 125 km M 55-59y rc bike point innsbruck
KAMPF Daniela KAMPF D. Tour A - 125 km W 40-44y PASSIONIZER Cycling Team
KITTINGER Reinhard KITTINGER R. Tour A - 125 km M 45-49y TSV Bike Total Hartberg  Pay now
SCHÜTZ Vincent SCHÜTZ V. Tour A - 125 km M 19-34y
KRAMER Thomas KRAMER T. Tour A - 125 km M 19-34y
PEDARNIG Victoria PEDARNIG V. Tour A - 125 km W 19-34y
HERRMANN Jan HERRMANN J. Tour A - 125 km M 19-34y
KITTINGER Daniela KITTINGER D. Tour A - 125 km W 40-44y TSV Bike Total Hartberg  Pay now
PESZAT Luboš PESZAT L. Tour A - 125 km M 40-44y Open Cycling Academy  Pay now
KOBER Christoph KOBER C. Tour A - 125 km M 50-54y
SPONER Jürgen SPONER J. Tour A - 125 km M 45-49y LTC Seewinkel
LAGLER Bernd LAGLER B. Tour A - 125 km M 19-34y Banana Crew
HAAS Johannes HAAS J. Tour A - 125 km M 55-59y
ABBOTT Philip ABBOTT P. Tour A - 125 km M 35-39y British Cycling
JUSTIN Tanja JUSTIN T. Tour A - 125 km W 19-34y Radteam Leoben
WILFER Thomas WILFER T. Tour A - 125 km M 45-49y Gemeinde Pottendorf  Pay now
STADLER Lukas STADLER L. Tour A - 125 km M 19-34y RadUNION Salzburg  Pay now
RIESCHL Gerald RIESCHL G. Tour A - 125 km M 50-54y
RUSCONI Andrea RUSCONI A. Tour A - 125 km M 45-49y
TARBAUER Jan TARBAUER J. Tour A - 125 km M 19-34y
STEINER Helga STEINER H. Tour A - 125 km W 45-49y
HACK Nicolas HACK N. Tour A - 125 km M 35-39y Team Bara Sport Neufeld
SCHLAFFER Florian SCHLAFFER F. Tour A - 125 km M 35-39y Hoadläufer Frauenkirchen
FABIANO Marco FABIANO M. Tour A - 125 km M 45-49y Radsport Team Gaimersheim
WACHTER Florian WACHTER F. Tour A - 125 km M 45-49y
FRIEDRICH Alexander FRIEDRICH A. Tour A - 125 km M 45-49y
MICKE Tamara MICKE T. Tour A - 125 km W 35-39y
EDELMAIER Julian EDELMAIER J. Tour A - 125 km M 19-34y
KUBINA Peter KUBINA P. Tour A - 125 km M 40-44y N/A  Pay now
PLÖCKINGER Florian PLÖCKINGER F. Tour A - 125 km M 19-34y
PEDARNIG Matthias PEDARNIG M. Tour A - 125 km M 19-34y
BUNTSCHECK Stefan BUNTSCHECK S. Tour A - 125 km M 19-34y Next Level Racing
GALLEE Peter GALLEE P. Tour B - 55 km OA CTT-Tulln
LIENDL Thomas LIENDL T. Tour A - 125 km M 19-34y
MEYER Manfred MEYER M. Tour A - 125 km M 55-59y
PLEINER Anita PLEINER A. Tour A - 125 km W 55-59y
ERLBACHER Anton ERLBACHER A. Tour A - 125 km M 19-34y RadUNION Salzburg  Pay now
VIDIC Matthias VIDIC M. Tour A - 125 km M 19-34y
SCHELER Christopher SCHELER C. Tour A - 125 km M U19 BIRCH WAY Racing
OPPENEIGER Manfred OPPENEIGER M. Tour A - 125 km M 60-64y
BAKK Matthias BAKK M. Tour A - 125 km M 19-34y Geizhals.at VICC Racing Divisi...
VIDIC Zoran VIDIC Z. Tour A - 125 km M 40-44y
SURGER Marion SURGER M. Tour A - 125 km W 19-34y
POINTNER Eva POINTNER E. Tour A - 125 km W 50-54y
FANTITSCH Johann FANTITSCH J. Tour A - 125 km M 65+y
VISSER Lise VISSER L. Tour A - 125 km W 19-34y
DEUTSCHMANN Andreas DEUTSCHMANN A. Tour A - 125 km M 45-49y
HÖRNDLER Reinhard HÖRNDLER R. Tour A - 125 km M 35-39y
KINDLER Hannes KINDLER H. Tour A - 125 km M 45-49y
PANNY Markus PANNY M. Tour A - 125 km M 45-49y
KAPELLER Daniel KAPELLER D. Tour A - 125 km M 40-44y Wagram Cycling Team
DRABITS Norbert DRABITS N. Tour A - 125 km M 50-54y Kirchmair Cycling Club
VARGA Michael VARGA M. Tour A - 125 km M 40-44y
LANG Gottfried LANG G. Tour A - 125 km M 55-59y Team Radsport Hochhauser
VAN DEN BORNE Karl VAN DEN BORNE K. Tour A - 125 km M 19-34y
VAN DEN BORNE Willem VAN DEN BORNE W. Tour A - 125 km M 19-34y
STROHMEIER Dietmar STROHMEIER D. Tour A - 125 km M 60-64y
FRANK Oskar FRANK O. Tour A - 125 km M 65+y
AULEHLA Patrick AULEHLA P. Tour A - 125 km M 19-34y
STÖCKLMAIR Max STÖCKLMAIR M. Tour A - 125 km M U19
FABSICH Roland FABSICH R. Tour A - 125 km M 45-49y
KRAUTSACK Franz KRAUTSACK F. Tour A - 125 km M 55-59y
STEINL Gerhard STEINL G. Tour A - 125 km M 55-59y
RIEBLER Wolfgang RIEBLER W. Tour A - 125 km M 50-54y Geizhals.at VICC Racing Divisi...
HELM Matthias HELM M. Tour A - 125 km M 40-44y
KIRCHWEGER Peter KIRCHWEGER P. Tour A - 125 km M 45-49y
HEINRICH Andrea HEINRICH A. Tour A - 125 km W 55-59y Aeonian Race Team
WAGNER Thomas WAGNER T. Tour A - 125 km M 35-39y SienaGarden - BALDISO
AUER Christoph AUER C. Tour A - 125 km M 45-49y
PENZINGER Akos PENZINGER A. Tour A - 125 km M 50-54y
BAUER Ferdinand BAUER F. Tour A - 125 km M 19-34y
MONICA Antal MONICA A. Tour A - 125 km W 35-39y
DISSER Jay DISSER J. Tour A - 125 km M 35-39y
GLENN Colleen GLENN C. Tour A - 125 km W 35-39y
NOWAK Josef NOWAK J. Tour A - 125 km M 50-54y HOME SPA
DAXELMÜLLNER Andreas DAXELMÜLLNER A. Tour A - 125 km M 19-34y
SIMETITS Herbert SIMETITS H. Tour A - 125 km M 60-64y Nora Racing Team NÖ
STREMNITZER Wolfgang STREMNITZER W. Tour A - 125 km M 60-64y
LOHMANN Jürgen LOHMANN J. Tour A - 125 km M 50-54y
NÖBAUER Stefan NÖBAUER S. Tour A - 125 km M 19-34y Gföllner Cycling Team
EGGER Wolfgang EGGER W. Tour A - 125 km M 55-59y SkiTriZirl
REZSNI Barbara REZSNI B. Tour A - 125 km W 19-34y
SCHELER Michael SCHELER M. Tour A - 125 km M 45-49y BIRCH WAY Racing
All information on this website is non-binding and you should always apply to the official announcement on the website of the organizer.