11. Mörbischer Einzel- & Paarzeitfahren

Date: 23.04.2022

Results - Einzelzeitfahren

Cat Pos No Cert Name Year of Birth Time Cat Diff Club City Nation Pace
1 23 VERSTRAETEN Jari VERSTRAETEN J. 1989 34:31.0 Bataia Bridage Gentbrugge 45.2 km/h +
1 198 KOCUREK Jaroslav KOCUREK J. 1981 37:01.0 Cyklistický klub Frenštát p. R... Oznice 42.1 km/h +
2 5 GERETSCHNIG Martin GERETSCHNIG M. 1988 34:58.0 +27.0 RC FELD AM SEE Trofaiach 44.6 km/h +
1 185 HABERL Klaus HABERL K. 1984 38:50.0 BistroBox Racing Nussdorf Am Attersee 40.2 km/h +
1 12 POLZER David POLZER D. 2000 35:29.0 ARBÖ Radteam Feld am See Graz 44.0 km/h +
2 174 OBERNGRUBER Christian OBERNGRUBER C. 1990 39:16.0 +26.0 RC-Bike Next 125 Hackl-Lebensr... Putzleinsdorf 39.7 km/h +
2 37 KAEMPE Stinus KAEMPE S. 2001 35:33.0 +3.9 ARBÖ headstart ON-Fahrrad Hölles 43.9 km/h +
1 217 ESSLETZBICHLER Manfred ESSLETZBICHLER M. 1972 39:31.0 Sportfreunde Scholler Wien 39.5 km/h +
3 11 SZALAY Daniel SZALAY D. 1987 35:37.0 +1:05.9 HILL Racingteam Wiener Neustadt 43.8 km/h +
1 179 HIRTL Markus HIRTL M. 1996 39:32.0 RSV Radl-Eck Racing Team Bad Gleichenberg 39.5 km/h +
1 89 KOPSE Igor KOPSE I. 1974 35:38.0 Team Turbo Tropovci Ptuj 43.8 km/h +
3 186 POLTÉRA Sandro POLTÉRA S. 1985 39:33.0 +43.0 Münchwilen 39.4 km/h +
3 1 HIRSCHBICHLER Johannes HIRSCHBICHLER J. 1993 35:52.0 +23.0 Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol Weissbach 43.5 km/h +
4 176 KLUG Daniel KLUG D. 1988 39:58.0 +1:08.0 RC-Bike Next 125 Hackl-Lebensr... Altenfelden 39.0 km/h +
4 31 LEMP Alexander LEMP A. 1992 36:17.0 +1:45.9 Schörfling 43.0 km/h +
5 187 SPECKL Gerhard SPECKL G. 1983 40:17.0 +1:27.0 HILL Racingteam Rohrau 38.7 km/h +
2 76 GÖTSCHHOFER Wolfgang GÖTSCHHOFER W. 1976 36:29.0 +50.9 Atterbiker Lenzing 42.8 km/h +
2 192 KABUREK Jürgen KABUREK J. 1978 40:27.0 +3:26.0 Schrenk Sport Team Scheideldorf 38.6 km/h +
3 64 PETTINGER Daniel PETTINGER D. 1982 36:46.0 +1:07.9 2RC Format Leonding 42.4 km/h +
6 155 KNITEL Philipp KNITEL P. 1992 40:30.0 +1:40.0 Posh Cycling Team Mistelbach 38.5 km/h +
4 14 KUDRNA Michael KUDRNA M. 1993 37:02.0 +1:32.9 PBIKE.AT - Racing Team Wien 42.1 km/h +
7 157 STADLER Lukas STADLER L. 1989 40:50.0 +2:00.0 RadUNION Salzburg Ostermiething 38.2 km/h +
5 13 MACHNER Marcel MACHNER M. 2000 37:06.0 +1:37.0 Team Melasan Sportunion Rutzenmoos 42.0 km/h +
3 195 HAIDER Wolfgang HAIDER W. 1979 41:05.0 +4:03.9 Spillern 38.0 km/h +
8 184 GRABMAYER Hermann GRABMAYER H. 1987 41:17.0 +2:27.0 ARBÖ Wienenergie Röhsler&Co Wien 37.8 km/h +
6 16 STEFFENS Alexander STEFFENS A. 1993 37:11.0 +1:41.9 AS Cycling Team Diessen 42.0 km/h +
4 197 MIKUŠ Marian MIKUŠ M. 1981 41:30.0 +4:28.9 SK Slezan Frýdek - Místek Sviadnov 37.6 km/h +
5 51 DITTFURTH Sascha DITTFURTH S. 1986 37:13.0 +2:42.0 SV Kloster Lehnin Brandenburg 41.9 km/h +
5 204 OMAR Bernard OMAR B. 1974 41:33.0 +4:31.9 Tišina 37.5 km/h +
6 7 JENNEWEIN Sandro JENNEWEIN S. 1991 37:24.0 +2:52.9 ARBÖ Raiffeisen RC Feld Am See... Purbach 41.7 km/h +
2 219 UNTERHUBER Heli UNTERHUBER H. 1968 41:38.0 +2:06.9 Talent: frei Klagenfurt 37.5 km/h +
1 110 ERK Frank ERK F. 1967 37:26.0 RSC Ladenburg Speyer 41.7 km/h +
1 224 CZERNIN Josef CZERNIN J. 1960 41:57.0 Team Bikezeit Burgkirchen A.d.alz 37.2 km/h +
7 2 STADLBAUER Gregor STADLBAUER G. 2001 37:28.0 +1:58.9 Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol Hirschbach 41.6 km/h +
6 202 LINDNER Christof LINDNER C. 1975 41:59.0 +4:58.0 RSC Wolfsegg Gallneukirchen 37.2 km/h +
8 24 LAUWAERT Laurens LAUWAERT L. 1998 37:36.0 +2:06.9 BATAIA CYCLE CLUB Wetteren 41.5 km/h +
2 169 MÓROCZ Barnabás MÓROCZ B. 2004 41:59.0 +2:27.0 Delta Sopron Sopron 37.2 km/h +
2 99 KRIST Thomas KRIST T. 1968 37:37.0 +10.9 Cycling Team Dorfen Pfarrkirchen 41.5 km/h +
3 166 KOPP Markus KOPP M. 1993 42:23.0 +2:50.9 Team Bike Zoo Zillertal Aschau Im Zillertal 36.8 km/h +
9 15 GRAF Felix GRAF F. 2003 37:45.0 +2:15.9 Team Melasan Sport Oberwaltersdorf 41.3 km/h +
9 156 SALLFELDNER Christoph SALLFELDNER C. 1992 42:29.0 +3:39.0 Bad Mitterndorf 36.7 km/h +
10 17 FREITAG Fabian FREITAG F. 1995 37:48.0 +2:19.0 PBIKE.AT - Racing Team Sittendorf 41.3 km/h +
7 211 MIHALITS Dietmar MIHALITS D. 1973 42:32.0 +5:31.0 URC Leibnitz Wagna 36.7 km/h +
11 6 GRUNDNER Gerald GRUNDNER G. 1993 37:55.0 +2:26.0 Radl-Eck Racing Team Raaba 41.1 km/h +
8 208 ASANGER Rudolf ASANGER R. 1973 42:47.0 +5:46.0 FTZ Leistungsteam Mühldorf Mühldorf 36.5 km/h +
4 69 ZORAN Ribic ZORAN R. 1980 38:04.0 +2:25.9 Rikiteam Hajdina 41.0 km/h +
2 227 PLANK Burkhard PLANK B. 1960 42:52.0 +54.9 RC Pekomo Oberwölz 36.4 km/h +
5 72 BELFÍN Jirí BELFÍN J. 1975 38:04.0 +2:25.9 Kovo Belfín cyklo team Klatovy 41.0 km/h +
3 222 WÄLZLEIN Gerhard WÄLZLEIN G. 1960 42:58.0 +1:01.0 RC Herpersdorf 1919 Kirchensittenbach 36.3 km/h +
6 86 GÁSPÁR Levente GÁSPÁR L. 1976 38:11.0 +2:32.9 Hírös ESC Kecskemét 40.9 km/h +
4 170 HUBER Lukas HUBER L. 2000 43:04.0 +3:31.9 CLR Sauwald Cofain 699 Engelhartszell 36.2 km/h +
7 42 KORNFELDNER Andreas KORNFELDNER A. 1992 38:13.0 +3:41.9 RC Grieskirchen / sportradl.at Grieskirchen 40.8 km/h +
9 212 SOULES Sebastien SOULES S. 1973 43:14.0 +6:13.0 HILL Racingteam Wien 36.1 km/h +
8 3 SCHICKMAIR Dominik SCHICKMAIR D. 1985 38:14.0 +3:42.9 velo.crew PopaFlo 4432 40.8 km/h +
5 159 SCHERR Mario SCHERR M. 1995 43:17.0 +3:44.9 RADFUCHS #marioscherrcycling Graz 36.0 km/h +
7 66 NIEDERSTÄTTER Dieter NIEDERSTÄTTER D. 1979 38:26.0 +2:47.9 Physio 1.0 – Cycling Team Stans 40.6 km/h +
10 190 VIDIC Zoran VIDIC Z. 1979 43:23.0 +6:22.0 Pama 36.0 km/h +
8 74 PRIETL Johann PRIETL J. 1973 38:34.9 +2:56.8 HRC Jaritzberg Gratwein-Strassengel 40.4 km/h +
6 160 LAGLER Bernd LAGLER B. 1994 43:38.0 +4:05.9 Banana Crew Steinbuechl 35.8 km/h +
3 108 ENDRES Torsten ENDRES T. 1963 38:39.0 +1:12.9 Team Melasan Sport Gmunden 40.4 km/h +
10 175 NEUHAUSER Alexander NEUHAUSER A. 1989 43:41.0 +4:51.0 Berndorf 35.7 km/h +
9 75 WURM Markus WURM M. 1975 38:45.0 +3:06.9 Tragwein 40.3 km/h +
11 153 HUFNAGEL Markus HUFNAGEL M. 1988 43:48.0 +4:58.0 AS Cycling Team Kottgeisering 35.6 km/h +
10 4 WABNEGG Daniel WABNEGG D. 1979 38:48.0 +3:10.0 Radl-Eck Racing Team Graz 40.2 km/h +
12 168 HOPPL Michael HOPPL M. 1991 43:53.0 +5:02.9 Banana Crew Pöllau 35.5 km/h +
11 240 KOGLBAUER Thomas KOGLBAUER T. 1982 38:52.0 +3:13.9 Ternitz 40.1 km/h +
13 154 KAHLBACHER Martin KAHLBACHER M. 1992 44:08.0 +5:18.0 Spielberg 35.3 km/h +
9 34 SÜLE Robert SÜLE R. 1990 38:52.0 +4:21.0 MTB Sopron Fertörákos 40.1 km/h +
11 188 PRÜCKLER Thomas PRÜCKLER T. 1980 44:49.0 +7:48.0 RLC Mörbisch Mörbisch 34.8 km/h +
12 79 HOFF Martin Paul HOFF M. 1973 39:00.0 +3:21.9 Sagene IF Sykkel Stabekk 40.0 km/h +
13 56 RESCH Alexander RESCH A. 1980 39:02.0 +3:23.9 Nora Racing Team Strasshof 40.0 km/h +
12 193 PIHRINGER Jürgen PIHRINGER J. 1981 45:05.0 +8:04.0 Union Alberndorf Radsport St.marien 34.6 km/h +
12 39 TONIOLLI Markus TONIOLLI M. 2001 39:09.0 +3:39.9 Team DNA EinDRUCK Sarleinsbach 8271 Bad Waltersdorf 39.8 km/h +
13 205 ECKER Roman ECKER R. 1973 45:13.0 +8:11.9 Jois Jois 34.5 km/h +
4 100 JANZEN Eberhard JANZEN E. 1968 39:14.0 +1:47.9 RSV Stuttgart Vaihingen Eberdingen 39.8 km/h +
3 218 TRIEBL Franz TRIEBL F. 1968 45:23.0 +5:52.0 www.dein-schuhmacher.at Wien 34.4 km/h +
5 120 SOMMER Martin SOMMER M. 1964 39:21.0 +1:54.9 RSV 1895 Passau Passau 39.6 km/h +
14 201 SCHICKENGRUBER Patrick SCHICKENGRUBER P. 1976 45:34.0 +8:33.0 BC Stoahupfa Leibnitz Wien 34.2 km/h +
14 67 HOLZMANN Hannes HOLZMANN H. 1980 39:26.0 +3:47.9 Bike Friends Salzburg Werfenweng 39.6 km/h +
14 181 SVAJGER Kristijan SVAJGER K. 1983 45:35.0 +6:45.0 Radsport Neubauer Graz 34.2 km/h +
15 55 SZÉL Gábor SZÉL G. 1978 39:29.0 +3:50.9 K3 SE Kaposvár 39.5 km/h +
4 242 HASELMANN Leopold HASELMANN L. 1960 45:35.0 +3:38.0 RC-Tulln Krems 34.2 km/h +
1 129 ŽAVBI Andrej ŽAVBI A. 1960 39:36.0 TUS T.E.A.M. Medvode 39.4 km/h +
15 182 ZIEHER Robert ZIEHER R. 1983 45:38.0 +6:48.0 BistroBox Racing St. Georgen Im Attergau 34.2 km/h +
16 73 HAJDINJAK Dusan HAJDINJAK D. 1973 39:39.0 +4:01.0 Team Turbo Tropovci Tisina 39.3 km/h +
15 210 STROMMER Harald STROMMER H. 1973 45:48.0 +8:46.9 Radl Eck Racing Team Kleinmutschen 34.1 km/h +
6 121 BUCHEGGER Alfred BUCHEGGER A. 1967 39:45.0 +2:18.9 RSC Atterbiker Mcheldorf 39.2 km/h +
16 152 PÖTZL Michael PÖTZL M. 1989 45:50.0 +7:00.0 Union Alberndorf Linz 34.0 km/h +
17 70 STAMCAR Thomas STAMCAR T. 1982 39:52.0 +4:13.9 Kronstorf 39.1 km/h +
1 233 ŠLÚCH Zdenko ŠLÚCH Z. 1952 46:10.0 CK Piestany Nitra - Zobor 33.8 km/h +
18 87 SZEKERES Péter SZEKERES P. 1977 40:08.0 +4:29.9 Hírös ESC Kecskemét 38.9 km/h +
1 173 BRUNHOFER Melanie BRUNHOFER M. 1991 46:38.0 La Musette Radunion Wien 33.5 km/h +
10 18 KRUTIS Thomas KRUTIS T. 1991 40:08.0 +5:36.9 maroitalia racing team Hagenberg 38.9 km/h +
5 135 RESCH Johann RESCH J. 1957 47:12.0 +5:15.0 TUS Radsport Caska Feldbach Jagerberg 33.0 km/h +
13 38 JEINDL Matthias JEINDL M. 2001 40:10.0 +4:41.0 Radl-Eck Racing Team Ilz 38.8 km/h +
2 171 KOLL Marlene KOLL M. 1990 47:36.0 +58.0 Linz 32.8 km/h +
7 113 REINDL Manfred REINDL M. 1965 40:14.0 +2:48.0 RC Perg Perg 38.8 km/h +
1 164 CIOCLU Alexandra CIOCLU A. 2005 48:06.0 MED-EL Hearing Implants Zarnesti Town 32.4 km/h +
19 84 OTER Mitja OTER M. 1975 40:16.0 +4:37.9 KK Postojna Skofja Loka 38.7 km/h +
7 241 PEDARNIG Matthias PEDARNIG M. 1996 48:37.0 +9:04.9 Weißbriach 32.1 km/h +
20 63 KREUZEDER Makoto KREUZEDER M. 1978 40:28.0 +4:49.9 Wien 38.5 km/h +
17 165 JORDAN Thomas JORDAN T. 1992 48:54.0 +10:04.0 Wolfpassing 31.9 km/h +
2 141 TAUCHER Johann TAUCHER J. 1953 40:34.0 +58.0 Crataegutt Seniors Racing Team Bärnkopf 38.5 km/h +
16 194 DILMETZ Sebastian DILMETZ S. 1978 49:11.0 +12:09.9 Hainburg 31.7 km/h +
11 49 TREFFER Michael TREFFER M. 1985 40:40.0 +6:08.9 Team Squadra Corse Tirol Absam 38.4 km/h +
6 229 SULYOK Franz SULYOK F. 1954 49:48.0 +7:51.0 Lmb Leichtathletik Mittelburg... Oberpullendorf 31.3 km/h +
12 32 ENZINGER Dominik ENZINGER D. 1991 40:47.0 +6:15.9 Matzendorf 38.3 km/h +
7 140 REITER Heinz REITER H. 1955 49:56.0 +7:59.0 Crataegutt Seniors Racing Team Salzburg 31.2 km/h +
3 131 SCHEUCH Norbert SCHEUCH N. 1960 40:48.0 +1:12.0 Svg Zehlendorfer Eichhörnchen Berlin 38.2 km/h +
17 209 ZOZULAK Peter ZOZULAK P. 1977 49:58.0 +12:57.0 CK Route 66 Kosice 31.2 km/h