11. Mörbischer Einzel- & Paarzeitfahren

Datum: 23.04.2022

Ergebnisse - Einzelzeitfahren

Nr Urk. Name Jahrgang Zeit Kat Pos Kat Diff Verein Geschw Nation Ort
23 VERSTRAETEN Jari VERSTRAETEN J. 1989 34:31.0 1 Bataia Bridage 45.2 km/h Gentbrugge +
198 KOCUREK Jaroslav KOCUREK J. 1981 37:01.0 1 Cyklistický klub Frenštát p. R... 42.1 km/h Bystřička +
5 GERETSCHNIG Martin GERETSCHNIG M. 1988 34:58.0 2 +27.0 RC FELD AM SEE 44.6 km/h Trofaiach +
185 HABERL Klaus HABERL K. 1984 38:50.0 1 BistroBox Racing 40.2 km/h Nussdorf Am Attersee +
12 POLZER David POLZER D. 2000 35:29.0 1 ARBÖ Radteam Feld am See 44.0 km/h Graz +
174 OBERNGRUBER Christian OBERNGRUBER C. 1990 39:16.0 2 +26.0 RC-Bike Next 125 Hackl-Lebensr... 39.7 km/h Putzleinsdorf +
37 KAEMPE Stinus KAEMPE S. 2001 35:33.0 2 +3.9 ARBÖ headstart ON-Fahrrad 43.9 km/h Hölles +
217 ESSLETZBICHLER Manfred ESSLETZBICHLER M. 1972 39:31.0 1 Sportfreunde Scholler 39.5 km/h Wien +
11 SZALAY Daniel SZALAY D. 1987 35:37.0 3 +1:05.9 HILL Racingteam 43.8 km/h Wiener Neustadt +
179 HIRTL Markus HIRTL M. 1996 39:32.0 1 RSV Radl-Eck Racing Team 39.5 km/h Bad Gleichenberg +
89 KOPSE Igor KOPSE I. 1974 35:38.0 1 Team Turbo Tropovci 43.8 km/h Ptuj +
186 POLTÉRA Sandro POLTÉRA S. 1985 39:33.0 3 +43.0 39.4 km/h Münchwilen +
1 HIRSCHBICHLER Johannes HIRSCHBICHLER J. 1993 35:52.0 3 +23.0 Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol 43.5 km/h Weissbach +
176 KLUG Daniel KLUG D. 1988 39:58.0 4 +1:08.0 RC-Bike Next 125 Hackl-Lebensr... 39.0 km/h Altenfelden +
31 LEMP Alexander LEMP A. 1992 36:17.0 4 +1:45.9 43.0 km/h 4861 Schörfling Am Attersee +
187 SPECKL Gerhard SPECKL G. 1983 40:17.0 5 +1:27.0 HILL Racingteam 38.7 km/h Rohrau +
76 GÖTSCHHOFER Wolfgang GÖTSCHHOFER W. 1976 36:29.0 2 +50.9 Atterbiker 42.8 km/h Lenzing +
192 KABUREK Jürgen KABUREK J. 1978 40:27.0 2 +3:26.0 Schrenk Sport Team 38.6 km/h Scheideldorf +
64 PETTINGER Daniel PETTINGER D. 1982 36:46.0 3 +1:07.9 2RC Format 42.4 km/h Leonding +
155 KNITEL Philipp KNITEL P. 1992 40:30.0 6 +1:40.0 Posh Cycling Team 38.5 km/h Mistelbach +
14 KUDRNA Michael KUDRNA M. 1993 37:02.0 4 +1:32.9 PBIKE.AT - Racing Team 42.1 km/h Wien +
157 STADLER Lukas STADLER L. 1989 40:50.0 7 +2:00.0 RadUNION Salzburg 38.2 km/h Ostermiething +
13 MACHNER Marcel MACHNER M. 2000 37:06.0 5 +1:37.0 Team Melasan Sportunion 42.0 km/h Rutzenmoos +
195 HAIDER Wolfgang HAIDER W. 1979 41:05.0 3 +4:03.9 38.0 km/h Spillern +
184 GRABMAYER Hermann GRABMAYER H. 1987 41:17.0 8 +2:27.0 ARBÖ Wienenergie Röhsler&Co 37.8 km/h Wien +
16 STEFFENS Alexander STEFFENS A. 1993 37:11.0 6 +1:41.9 AS Cycling Team 42.0 km/h Diessen +
197 MIKUŠ Marian MIKUŠ M. 1981 41:30.0 4 +4:28.9 SK Slezan Frýdek - Místek 37.6 km/h Sviadnov +
51 DITTFURTH Sascha DITTFURTH S. 1986 37:13.0 5 +2:42.0 SV Kloster Lehnin 41.9 km/h Brandenburg +
204 OMAR Bernard OMAR B. 1974 41:33.0 5 +4:31.9 37.5 km/h Tišina +
7 JENNEWEIN Sandro JENNEWEIN S. 1991 37:24.0 6 +2:52.9 ARBÖ Raiffeisen RC Feld Am See... 41.7 km/h Purbach +
219 UNTERHUBER Heli UNTERHUBER H. 1968 41:38.0 2 +2:06.9 Talent: frei 37.5 km/h Klagenfurt +
110 ERK Frank ERK F. 1967 37:26.0 1 RSC Ladenburg 41.7 km/h Speyer +
224 CZERNIN Josef CZERNIN J. 1960 41:57.0 1 Team Bikezeit 37.2 km/h Burgkirchen A.d.alz +
2 STADLBAUER Gregor STADLBAUER G. 2001 37:28.0 7 +1:58.9 Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol 41.6 km/h Hirschbach +
202 LINDNER Christof LINDNER C. 1975 41:59.0 6 +4:58.0 RSC Wolfsegg 37.2 km/h Gallneukirchen +
24 LAUWAERT Laurens LAUWAERT L. 1998 37:36.0 8 +2:06.9 BATAIA CYCLE CLUB 41.5 km/h Wetteren +
169 MÓROCZ Barnabás MÓROCZ B. 2004 41:59.0 2 +2:27.0 Delta Sopron 37.2 km/h Sopron +
99 KRIST Thomas KRIST T. 1968 37:37.0 2 +10.9 Cycling Team Dorfen 41.5 km/h Pfarrkirchen +
166 KOPP Markus KOPP M. 1993 42:23.0 3 +2:50.9 Team Bike Zoo Zillertal 36.8 km/h Aschau Im Zillertal +
15 GRAF Felix GRAF F. 2003 37:45.0 9 +2:15.9 Team Melasan Sport 41.3 km/h Oberwaltersdorf +
156 SALLFELDNER Christoph SALLFELDNER C. 1992 42:29.0 9 +3:39.0 36.7 km/h Bad Mitterndorf +
17 FREITAG Fabian FREITAG F. 1995 37:48.0 10 +2:19.0 PBIKE.AT - Racing Team 41.3 km/h Sittendorf +
211 MIHALITS Dietmar MIHALITS D. 1973 42:32.0 7 +5:31.0 URC Leibnitz 36.7 km/h Wagna +
6 GRUNDNER Gerald GRUNDNER G. 1993 37:55.0 11 +2:26.0 Radl-Eck Racing Team 41.1 km/h Raaba +
208 ASANGER Rudolf ASANGER R. 1973 42:47.0 8 +5:46.0 FTZ Leistungsteam Mühldorf 36.5 km/h Mühldorf +
69 ZORAN Ribic ZORAN R. 1980 38:04.0 4 +2:25.9 Rikiteam 41.0 km/h Hajdina +
227 PLANK Burkhard PLANK B. 1960 42:52.0 2 +54.9 RC Pekomo 36.4 km/h Oberwölz +
72 BELFÍN Jirí BELFÍN J. 1975 38:04.0 5 +2:25.9 Kovo Belfín cyklo team 41.0 km/h Klatovy +
222 WÄLZLEIN Gerhard WÄLZLEIN G. 1960 42:58.0 3 +1:01.0 RC Herpersdorf 1919 36.3 km/h Kirchensittenbach +
86 GÁSPÁR Levente GÁSPÁR L. 1976 38:11.0 6 +2:32.9 Hírös ESC 40.9 km/h Kecskemét +
170 HUBER Lukas HUBER L. 2000 43:04.0 4 +3:31.9 CLR Sauwald Cofain 699 36.2 km/h Engelhartszell +
42 KORNFELDNER Andreas KORNFELDNER A. 1992 38:13.0 7 +3:41.9 RC Grieskirchen / sportradl.at 40.8 km/h Grieskirchen +
212 SOULES Sebastien SOULES S. 1973 43:14.0 9 +6:13.0 HILL Racingteam 36.1 km/h Wien +
3 SCHICKMAIR Dominik SCHICKMAIR D. 1985 38:14.0 8 +3:42.9 velo.crew PopaFlo 40.8 km/h 4432 +
159 SCHERR Mario SCHERR M. 1995 43:17.0 5 +3:44.9 RADFUCHS #marioscherrcycling 36.0 km/h Graz +
66 NIEDERSTÄTTER Dieter NIEDERSTÄTTER D. 1979 38:26.0 7 +2:47.9 Physio 1.0 – Cycling Team 40.6 km/h Stans +
190 VIDIC Zoran VIDIC Z. 1979 43:23.0 10 +6:22.0 36.0 km/h Pama +
74 PRIETL Johann PRIETL J. 1973 38:34.9 8 +2:56.8 HRC Jaritzberg 40.4 km/h Gratwein-Strassengel +
160 LAGLER Bernd LAGLER B. 1994 43:38.0 6 +4:05.9 Banana Crew 35.8 km/h Buch-St. Magdalena +
108 ENDRES Torsten ENDRES T. 1963 38:39.0 3 +1:12.9 Team Melasan Sport 40.4 km/h Gmunden +
175 NEUHAUSER Alexander NEUHAUSER A. 1989 43:41.0 10 +4:51.0 35.7 km/h Berndorf +
75 WURM Markus WURM M. 1975 38:45.0 9 +3:06.9 40.3 km/h Tragwein +
153 HUFNAGEL Markus HUFNAGEL M. 1988 43:48.0 11 +4:58.0 AS Cycling Team 35.6 km/h Kottgeisering +
4 WABNEGG Daniel WABNEGG D. 1979 38:48.0 10 +3:10.0 Radl-Eck Racing Team 40.2 km/h Graz +
168 HOPPL Michael HOPPL M. 1991 43:53.0 12 +5:02.9 Banana Crew 35.5 km/h Pöllau +
240 KOGLBAUER Thomas KOGLBAUER T. 1982 38:52.0 11 +3:13.9 40.1 km/h Ternitz +
154 KAHLBACHER Martin KAHLBACHER M. 1992 44:08.0 13 +5:18.0 35.3 km/h Spielberg +
34 SÜLE Robert SÜLE R. 1990 38:52.0 9 +4:21.0 MTB Sopron 40.1 km/h Fertörákos +
188 PRÜCKLER Thomas PRÜCKLER T. 1980 44:49.0 11 +7:48.0 RLC Mörbisch 34.8 km/h Mörbisch +
79 HOFF Martin Paul HOFF M. 1973 39:00.0 12 +3:21.9 Sagene IF Sykkel 40.0 km/h Stabekk +
56 RESCH Alexander RESCH A. 1980 39:02.0 13 +3:23.9 Nora Racing Team 40.0 km/h Strasshof +
193 PIHRINGER Jürgen PIHRINGER J. 1981 45:05.0 12 +8:04.0 Union Alberndorf Radsport 34.6 km/h St.marien +
39 TONIOLLI Markus TONIOLLI M. 2001 39:09.0 12 +3:39.9 Team DNA EinDRUCK Sarleinsbach 39.8 km/h 8271 Bad Waltersdorf +
205 ECKER Roman ECKER R. 1973 45:13.0 13 +8:11.9 Jois 34.5 km/h Jois +
100 JANZEN Eberhard JANZEN E. 1968 39:14.0 4 +1:47.9 RSV Stuttgart Vaihingen 39.8 km/h Eberdingen +
218 TRIEBL Franz TRIEBL F. 1968 45:23.0 3 +5:52.0 www.dein-schuhmacher.at 34.4 km/h Wien +
120 SOMMER Martin SOMMER M. 1964 39:21.0 5 +1:54.9 RSV 1895 Passau 39.6 km/h Passau +
201 SCHICKENGRUBER Patrick SCHICKENGRUBER P. 1976 45:34.0 14 +8:33.0 BC Stoahupfa Leibnitz 34.2 km/h Wien +
67 HOLZMANN Hannes HOLZMANN H. 1980 39:26.0 14 +3:47.9 Bike Friends Salzburg 39.6 km/h Werfenweng +
181 SVAJGER Kristijan SVAJGER K. 1983 45:35.0 14 +6:45.0 Radsport Neubauer 34.2 km/h Graz +
55 SZÉL Gábor SZÉL G. 1978 39:29.0 15 +3:50.9 K3 SE 39.5 km/h Kaposvár +
242 HASELMANN Leopold HASELMANN L. 1960 45:35.0 4 +3:38.0 RC-Tulln 34.2 km/h Krems +
129 ŽAVBI Andrej ŽAVBI A. 1960 39:36.0 1 TUS T.E.A.M. 39.4 km/h Medvode +
182 ZIEHER Robert ZIEHER R. 1983 45:38.0 15 +6:48.0 BistroBox Racing 34.2 km/h St. Georgen Im Attergau +
73 HAJDINJAK Dusan HAJDINJAK D. 1973 39:39.0 16 +4:01.0 Team Turbo Tropovci 39.3 km/h Tisina +
210 STROMMER Harald STROMMER H. 1973 45:48.0 15 +8:46.9 Radl Eck Racing Team 34.1 km/h Kleinmutschen +
121 BUCHEGGER Alfred BUCHEGGER A. 1967 39:45.0 6 +2:18.9 RSC Atterbiker 39.2 km/h Micheldorf +
152 PÖTZL Michael PÖTZL M. 1989 45:50.0 16 +7:00.0 Union Alberndorf 34.0 km/h Linz +
70 STAMCAR Thomas STAMCAR T. 1982 39:52.0 17 +4:13.9 39.1 km/h Kronstorf +
233 ŠLÚCH Zdenko ŠLÚCH Z. 1952 46:10.0 1 CK Piestany 33.8 km/h Nitra - Zobor +
87 SZEKERES Péter SZEKERES P. 1977 40:08.0 18 +4:29.9 Hírös ESC 38.9 km/h Kecskemét +
173 BRUNHOFER Melanie BRUNHOFER M. 1991 46:38.0 1 La Musette Radunion 33.5 km/h Wien +
18 KRUTIS Thomas KRUTIS T. 1991 40:08.0 10 +5:36.9 maroitalia racing team 38.9 km/h Hagenberg +
135 RESCH Johann RESCH J. 1957 47:12.0 5 +5:15.0 TUS Radsport Caska Feldbach 33.0 km/h Jagerberg +
38 JEINDL Matthias JEINDL M. 2001 40:10.0 13 +4:41.0 Radl-Eck Racing Team 38.8 km/h Ilz +
171 KOLL Marlene KOLL M. 1990 47:36.0 2 +58.0 32.8 km/h Linz +
113 REINDL Manfred REINDL M. 1965 40:14.0 7 +2:48.0 RC Perg 38.8 km/h Perg +
164 CIOCLU Alexandra CIOCLU A. 2005 48:06.0 1 MED-EL Hearing Implants 32.4 km/h Zarnesti Town +
84 OTER Mitja OTER M. 1975 40:16.0