Worldgames of MTB- Marathon 2017

Date: 09.09.2017 - 01.01.1970

Results - Marathon 31

Pos No Name Year of Birth Time Diff Cat Cat Pos Cat Diff ⚤ ⚤ Pos ⚤ Diff Club Pace Nation City
1 3 FLATSCHER GĂĽnther FLATSCHER G. 1984 01:19:20.2 Expert Men 1 M 1 Piesendorf +
2 5 PITTRACHER Oskar PITTRACHER O. 1972 01:22:57.9 +03:37.6 Master Men 1 M 2 +03:37.6 Vahrn +
3 20 MISTAKIDIS Paris MISTAKIDIS P. 1968 01:24:07.9 +04:47.6 Master Men 2 +01:10.0 M 3 +04:47.6 Aalen +
4 6 GRĂśNWALD Thomas GRĂśNWALD T. 1998 01:25:05.1 +05:44.8 Expert Men 2 +05:44.8 M 4 +05:44.8 Viehhofen +
5 409 HOLLRIEDER Robert HOLLRIEDER R. 1974 01:25:24.1 +06:03.8 Master Men 3 +02:26.2 M 5 +06:03.8 Geinberg +
6 80 TEUBER Michael TEUBER M. 1968 01:26:28.1 +07:07.9 Handicapped Men 1 M 6 +07:07.9 Dietenhausen +
7 369 HOFER Andreas HOFER A. 1973 01:27:44.9 +08:24.6 Master Men 4 +04:47.6 M 7 +08:24.6 Maishofen +
8 289 ZALLINGER Markus ZALLINGER M. 1975 01:28:24.6 +09:04.3 Master Men 5 +05:26.7 M 8 +09:04.3 Zell Am Moos +
9 824 BEER Horst BEER H. 1967 01:28:37.8 +09:17.5 Senior Master Men 1 M 9 +09:17.5 Reith Bei KitzbĂĽhel +
10 363 DAXER Nico DAXER N. 2000 01:28:58.6 +09:38.3 Fun Men 1 M 10 +09:38.3 Uttendorf +
11 329 FEICHTNER Martin FEICHTNER M. 1993 01:29:51.9 +10:31.6 Expert Men 3 +10:31.6 M 11 +10:31.6 Prien +
12 31 SCHINDLER Matthias SCHINDLER M. 1982 01:30:10.3 +10:50.1 Handicapped Men 2 +03:42.2 M 12 +10:50.1 NĂĽrnberg +
13 30 NOTTBOHM Markus NOTTBOHM M. 1969 01:30:12.9 +10:52.6 Master Men 6 +07:15.2 M 13 +10:52.6 Gröbenzell +
14 45 PLATZGUMMER Walter PLATZGUMMER W. 1962 01:32:57.3 +13:37.3 Senior Master Men 2 +04:19.5 M 14 +13:37.3 Naturns +
15 383 NUSSBAUMER Rudi NUSSBAUMER R. 1980 01:33:49.5 +14:29.2 Expert Men 4 +14:29.2 M 15 +14:29.2 St. Radegund +
16 37 BUCHEGGER Anton BUCHEGGER A. 1964 01:34:33.9 +15:13.6 Senior Master Men 3 +05:56.1 M 16 +15:13.6 Vorau +
17 400 NEUBAUER Christian NEUBAUER C. 1983 01:34:58.1 +15:37.9 Expert Men 5 +15:37.9 M 17 +15:37.9 Hanstedt +
18 22 SZVETECZ Sebastian SZVETECZ S. 1998 01:35:43.5 +16:23.2 Expert Men 6 +16:23.2 M 18 +16:23.2 Hernstein +
19 21 SCHLEGEL Andreas SCHLEGEL A. 1963 01:37:12.6 +17:52.4 Senior Master Men 4 +08:34.8 M 19 +17:52.4 Amt Wachsenburg +
20 10 WIELTSCHNIG Julia WIELTSCHNIG J. 1996 01:38:02.4 +18:42.1 Expert Women 1 W 1 Saalfelden +
21 263 KOPP Markus KOPP M. 1993 01:38:08.4 +18:48.1 Expert Men 7 +18:48.1 M 20 +18:48.1 Aschau Im Zillertal +
22 306 BRANDLMEIER Tom BRANDLMEIER T. 1996 01:38:32.8 +19:12.5 Expert Men 8 +19:12.5 M 21 +19:12.5 Schwindegg +
23 362 LANGHANS JĂĽrgen LANGHANS J. 1970 01:39:26.5 +20:06.3 Master Men 7 +16:28.6 M 22 +20:06.3 Steinach +
24 38 OTTINO Josef OTTINO J. 1960 01:39:35.4 +20:15.1 Senior Master Men 5 +10:57.6 M 23 +20:15.1 Maishofen +
25 459 MANG Jochen MANG J. 1973 01:40:21.9 +21:01.6 Master Men 8 +17:24.4 M 24 +21:01.6 Attersee +
26 338 SCHENK Jan SCHENK J. 1977 01:40:22.4 +21:02.1 Master Men 9 +17:24.5 M 25 +21:02.1 Saalfelden +
27 598 MANHART Alexander MANHART A. 1979 01:41:31.8 +22:11.5 Expert Men 9 +22:11.5 M 26 +22:11.5 Neufraunhofen +
28 257 STEINAUER Helmut STEINAUER H. 1990 01:41:31.9 +22:11.6 Expert Men 10 +22:11.6 M 27 +22:11.6 Hollenstein An Der Ybbs +
29 241 MEDYNSKI Marc MEDYNSKI M. 1979 01:41:51.4 +22:31.1 Expert Men 11 +22:31.1 M 28 +22:31.1 Bad Liebenzell +
30 178 ZOGLAUER Gerald ZOGLAUER G. 1967 01:43:00.2 +23:39.9 Senior Master Men 6 +14:22.4 M 29 +23:39.9 Gallneukirchen +
31 578 WILDNER Gerold WILDNER G. 1963 01:43:54.7 +24:34.4 Senior Master Men 7 +15:16.9 M 30 +24:34.4 Taufkirchen +
32 426 GIGGENBACH Robert GIGGENBACH R. 1978 01:44:26.4 +25:06.1 Expert Men 12 +25:06.1 M 31 +25:06.1 Höhenkirchen-Siegertsbrunn +
33 729 FISCHER Benedikt FISCHER B. 1973 01:44:40.9 +25:20.6 Master Men 10 +21:43.6 M 32 +25:20.6 Jauchenau +
34 476 KANZIAN Erich KANZIAN E. 1958 01:46:24.5 +27:04.3 Senior Master Men 8 +17:46.7 M 33 +27:04.3 Gundersheim +
35 803 KIRCHNER Hannes KIRCHNER H. 1971 01:46:26.9 +27:06.6 Master Men 11 +23:29.6 M 34 +27:06.6 Schwoich +
36 315 HURYCH Jan HURYCH J. 1976 01:46:40.2 +27:19.9 Master Men 12 +23:42.3 M 35 +27:19.9 Ĺ toky +
37 149 BRANDSTĂ„TTER Holger BRANDSTĂ„TTER H. 1972 01:46:43.2 +27:22.9 Master Men 13 +23:45.3 M 36 +27:22.9 Kaprun +
38 820 ZEININGER Julia ZEININGER J. 1997 01:47:02.2 +27:41.9 Expert Women 2 +08:59.7 W 2 +08:59.7 Walding +
39 619 KALKBRENER Rainer KALKBRENER R. 1970 01:47:54.9 +28:34.6 Master Men 14 +24:57.6 M 37 +28:34.6 Wien +
40 639 SILGENER Manuel SILGENER M. 1982 01:48:20.4 +29:00.1 Expert Men 13 +29:00.1 M 38 +29:00.1 Sistrans +
41 9 BINDER Natascha BINDER N. 1969 01:48:31.3 +29:11.7 Master Women 1 W 3 +10:28.9 DĂĽsseldorf +
42 39 MARQUARDT Walter MARQUARDT W. 1961 01:49:08.8 +29:48.5 Handicapped Men 3 +22:40.6 M 39 +29:48.5 FĂĽssen +
43 343 OBERHOLLENZER Alexandra OBERHOLLENZER A. 1984 01:49:40.7 +30:20.4 Expert Women 3 +11:38.2 W 4 +11:38.2 Luttach +
44 292 STAUDACHER Benjamin STAUDACHER B. 2001 01:49:44.4 +30:24.2 Fun Men 2 +20:45.8 M 40 +30:24.2 Möllbrücke +
45 319 MOSSER Nina MOSSER N. 2000 01:50:44.1 +31:23.8 Fun Women 1 W 5 +12:41.6 St. Stefan +
46 470 HESS Eva-Maria HESS E. 1988 01:51:10.9 +31:50.7 Expert Women 4 +13:08.5 W 6 +13:08.5 Jandelsbrunn +
47 526 WEIGAND Achim WEIGAND A. 1992 01:51:26.0 +32:05.8 Expert Men 14 +32:05.8 M 41 +32:05.8 Sulz +
48 250 FĂśREDER Christian FĂśREDER C. 1976 01:51:26.6 +32:06.3 Master Men 15 +28:28.7 M 42 +32:06.3 St. Veit i.M +
49 359 HEEL Roland HEEL R. 1991 01:51:36.7 +32:16.4 Expert Men 15 +32:16.4 M 43 +32:16.4 RoĂźleithen +
50 280 ANZENGRUBER Michael ANZENGRUBER M. 1978 01:51:41.7 +32:21.4 Expert Men 16 +32:21.4 M 44 +32:21.4 Fornach +
51 783 HIRMKE Ralf HIRMKE R. 1966 01:52:01.7 +32:41.4 Senior Master Men 9 +23:23.9 M 45 +32:41.4 Ainring +
52 543 FRICK Klaus FRICK K. 1967 01:52:01.9 +32:41.7 Senior Master Men 10 +23:24.1 M 46 +32:41.7 Ravensburg +
53 243 SCHĂśTZ Margit SCHĂśTZ M. 1982 01:52:23.7 +33:03.4 Expert Women 5 +14:21.2 W 7 +14:21.2 Wien +
54 82 JĂ„GER Maximilian JĂ„GER M. 2000 01:53:35.7 +34:15.4 Handicapped Men 4 +27:07.5 M 47 +34:15.4 Bad BrĂĽckenau +
55 71 GRĂśNWALD Marion GRĂśNWALD M. 1969 01:53:42.4 +34:22.1 Master Women 2 +05:11.6 W 8 +15:39.9 Saalfelden +
56 261 BRUGGER-WEIS Michael BRUGGER-WEIS M. 1978 01:54:28.4 +35:08.2 Expert Men 17 +35:08.2 M 48 +35:08.2 Rheinfelden +
57 472 JENULL Michelle JENULL M. 1996 01:54:29.7 +35:09.4 Expert Women 6 +16:27.2 W 9 +16:27.2 Paternion +
58 626 MOSCHNY Michael MOSCHNY M. 1993 01:54:33.9 +35:13.7 Expert Men 18 +35:13.7 M 49 +35:13.7 Wien +
59 361 TSCHIRNER Björn TSCHIRNER B. 2000 01:55:03.2 +35:42.9 Fun Men 3 +26:04.5 M 50 +35:42.9 Weilheim +
60 92 BUMHOFER Helmut BUMHOFER H. 1954 01:55:21.7 +36:01.4 Senior Master Men 11 +26:43.9 M 51 +36:01.4 Viehhofen +
61 326 WILHELM Volker WILHELM V. 1968 01:55:47.2 +36:26.9 Master Men 16 +32:49.3 M 52 +36:26.9 Valley +
62 748 STIGLBRUNNER Werner STIGLBRUNNER W. 1977 01:55:49.2 +36:28.9 Master Men 17 +32:51.3 M 53 +36:28.9 Weibern +
63 251 FINK Michael FINK M. 1993 01:55:50.9 +36:30.7 Expert Men 19 +36:30.7 M 54 +36:30.7 Kirchberg An Der Pielach +
64 126 PLOBERGER Franz PLOBERGER F. 1976 01:56:17.9 +36:57.7 Master Men 18 +33:20.8 M 55 +36:57.7 Niedernsill +
65 50 HERMANN Kurt HERMANN K. 1967 01:56:22.3 +37:02.9 Senior Master Men 12 +27:44.5 M 56 +37:02.9 Ligist +
66 540 JOHANNES Ingo JOHANNES I. 1967 01:56:27.4 +37:07.2 Senior Master Men 13 +27:49.6 M 57 +37:07.2 Oldenburg +
67 494 ANDERKA Markus ANDERKA M. 1971 01:56:45.2 +37:24.9 Master Men 19 +33:47.3 M 58 +37:24.9 Haag +
68 424 BRUCKBAUER Susanne BRUCKBAUER S. 1975 01:57:05.4 +37:45.2 Master Women 3 +08:34.1 W 10 +19:03.5 Munderfing +
69 519 ZENKER Torsten ZENKER T. 1969 01:57:22.7 +38:02.4 Master Men 20 +34:24.8 M 59 +38:02.4 Weltershausen +
70 538 KUTSCHERA Manfred KUTSCHERA M. 1961 01:57:44.7 +38:24.4 Senior Master Men 14 +29:06.9 M 60 +38:24.4 Linz +
71 664 MEIKL Marco MEIKL M. 1977 01:57:47.4 +38:27.2 Master Men 21 +34:49.5 M 61 +38:27.2 Mattsee +
72 439 MAURITZ Peter MAURITZ P. 1979 01:57:59.9 +38:39.7 Expert Men 20 +38:39.7 M 62 +38:39.7 MĂĽnchen +
73 479 KANZIAN Christian KANZIAN C. 1987 01:58:20.9 +39:00.7 Expert Men 21 +39:00.7 M 63 +39:00.7 Kirchbach +
74 84 ZISSLER Franz ZISSLER F. 1947 01:58:37.2 +39:16.9 Handicapped Men 5 +32:09.6 M 64 +39:16.9 MĂĽnchen +
75 122 FUCHS Helmut FUCHS H. 1973 01:58:42.2 +39:21.9 Master Men 22 +35:44.3 M 65 +39:21.9 Hohenzell +
76 577 STAUDACHER Anja STAUDACHER A. 1981 01:58:49.7 +39:29.4 Expert Women 7 +20:47.3 W 11 +20:47.3 MollbrĂĽcke +
77 81 VETTER Tobias VETTER T. 1981 02:00:38.4 +41:18.2 Handicapped Men 6 +34:10.3 M 66 +41:18.2 Glonn +
78 818 GROBER Alfred GROBER A. 1979 02:01:17.9 +41:57.7 Expert Men 22 +41:57.7 M 67 +41:57.7 Eugendorf +
79 298 KIESL Andreas KIESL A. 1980 02:01:19.0 +41:58.7 Expert Men 23 +41:58.7 M 68 +41:58.7 Berndorf +
80 547 MEILINGER Katja MEILINGER K. 1980 02:01:51.9 +42:31.7 Expert Women 8 +23:49.5 W 12 +23:49.5 Hadamar +
81 533 TITZ Helmut TITZ H. 1952 02:02:21.2 +43:00.9 Senior Master Men 15 +33:43.4 M 69 +43:00.9 Kematen +
82 184 FELDHĂśTER Werner FELDHĂśTER W. 1976 02:02:21.9 +43:01.7 Master Men 23 +39:24.9 M 70 +43:01.7 Kienberg +
83 215 UHLIG Ferry UHLIG F. 1980 02:03:00.0 +43:39.7 Expert Men 24 +43:39.7 M 71 +43:39.7 Berchtesgaden +
84 490 HAAS Frieda HAAS F. 1964 02:03:07.7 +43:47.4 Master Women 4 +14:36.4 W 13 +25:05.3 Vorau +
85 234 KROTTENDORFER Peter KROTTENDORFER P. 1969 02:04:03.2 +44:42.9 Master Men 24 +41:05.3 M 72 +44:42.9 Schierbach +
86 193 STĂ–CKER Martin STĂ–CKER M. 1963 02:04:27.7 +45:07.4 Senior Master Men 16 +35:49.9 M 73 +45:07.4 Helmbrechts +
87 155 BARTSCH Patrick BARTSCH P. 1965 02:05:21.7 +46:01.4 Senior Master Men 17 +36:43.9 M 74 +46:01.4 Meckenbeuren +
88 27 VOITHOFER Verena VOITHOFER V. 1997 02:05:35.5 +46:15.2 Expert Women 9 +27:33.7 W 14 +27:33.7 Kaprun +
89 286 FRIEDL Roland FRIEDL R. 1976 02:06:12.3 +46:52.1 Master Men 25 +43:14.4 M 75 +46:52.1 Burgkirchen +
90 618 HOCHHOLD Christian HOCHHOLD C. 1978 02:06:49.3 +47:29.1 Expert Men 25 +47:29.1 M 76 +47:29.1 Vorchdorf +
91 460 HEIMERL Elmar HEIMERL E. 1969 02:06:49.3 +47:29.1 Master Men 26 +43:51.4 M 77 +47:29.1 Bergen +
92 527 SICILIANO Davide SICILIANO D. 1976 02:08:13.7 +48:53.4 Master Men 27 +45:15.8 M 78 +48:53.4 Batschuns +
93 456 PICHLER Paul-Lukas PICHLER P. 2000 02:08:14.6 +48:54.3 Fun Men 4 +39:15.9 M 79 +48:54.3 Pullach +
94 712 LAMPLMAIR Andreas LAMPLMAIR A. 1969 02:09:22.1 +50:01.9 Master Men 28 +46:24.2 M 80 +50:01.9 Freistadt +
95 316 EDLINGER Gregor EDLINGER G. 1987 02:10:49.5 +51:29.2 Expert Men 26 +51:29.2 M 81 +51:29.2 Wösendorf +
96 699 SIEDER Gerhard SIEDER G. 1965 02:11:16.2 +51:56.0 Senior Master Men 18 +42:38.4 M 82 +51:56.0 Breitenfurt +
97 782 HIRMKE Beatrice HIRMKE B. 1971 02:11:29.5 +52:09.2 Master Women 5 +22:58.1 W 15 +33:27.8 Ainring +
98 248 LĂ–SCHNIG Lui LĂ–SCHNIG L. 1982 02:11:40.5 +52:20.2 Expert Men 27 +52:20.2 M 83 +52:20.2 Matrei In Osttirol +
99 726 PĂ–GNER Philipp PĂ–GNER P. 1986 02:12:39.7 +53:19.5 Expert Men 28 +53:19.5 M 84 +53:19.5 Biedermannsdorf +
100 640 SPĂ–RKER Alexander SPĂ–RKER A. 1971 02:13:48.0 +54:27.7 Master Men 29 +50:50.1 M 85 +54:27.7 GiesshĂĽbl +
101 28 SCHEU Gabi SCHEU G. 1963 02:14:29.0 +55:08.7 Master Women 6 +25:57.6 W 16 +36:26.5 Schwaikheim