Galtür Nordic Night Race

Date: 24.03.2022

Results - ERWACHSENE Sprint 700 m

⚤ Pos No Name Year of Birth Time Club City Nation Event
1 101 GIMMLER Laura GIMMLER L. 1993 3:36.14 Skiclub Oberstdorf Oberstdorf NIght Sprint Final Women A +
1 1 HELLWEGER Michael HELLWEGER M. 1996 3:07.42 Weißenbach Night Sprint Final Men A +
2 102 STADLOBER Teresa STADLOBER T. 1993 3:39.88 SKIKLUB SPARKASSE RADSTADT Radstadt NIght Sprint Final Women A +
2 11 MATOSSI Livio MATOSSI L. 1997 3:07.53 St. Moritz Night Sprint Final Men A +
3 103 KECK Lena KECK L. 2000 3:40.30 TSV Buchenberg Sibratshofen NIght Sprint Final Women A +
3 9 SPOETZL Thomas SPOETZL T. 1996 3:08.15 Sc Oberstdorf Oberstdorf Night Sprint Final Men A +
4 105 WALCHHOFER Barbara WALCHHOFER B. 1997 3:44.66 USC ALTENMARKT/ZAUCHENSEE Altenmarkt Im Pongau NIght Sprint Final Women A +
4 2 WANG Qiang WANG Q. 1993 3:08.38 China Winter Sports Trondheim Night Sprint Final Men A +
5 104 FINK Pia FINK P. 1995 3:53.79 SV Bremelau Fischen Night Sprint Final Women B +
5 3 GABRIELLI Giacomo GABRIELLI G. 1996 3:20.75 Cavalese Night Sprint Final Men B +
6 107 OBERTHALER Kristina OBERTHALER K. 1998 3:54.05 USC ALTENMARKT/ZAUCHENSEE Altenmarkt Night Sprint Final Women B +
6 5 MRKONJIC Lukas MRKONJIC L. 1999 3:20.81 USV Fuschl am See Fuschl am See Night Sprint Final Men B +
7 108 WIESER Fabiana WIESER F. 1996 3:54.14 Sent Night Sprint Final Women B +
7 10 MOSER Benjamin MOSER B. 1997 3:20.93 SV Achensee Maurach Night Sprint Final Men B +
8 106 SCHÖTTES Melina SCHÖTTES M. 1998 4:13.20 SC Oberhundem Kirchhundem Night Sprint Final Women B +
8 4 MANZONI Francesco MANZONI F. 2000 3:28.79 Valfurva Night Sprint Final Men B +
9 109 PONTASCH Miriam PONTASCH M. 2005 4:02.74 Sc Bad Kleinkirchheim Bad Kleinkirchheim Night Sprint Quarter Final Women +
9 6 BRUGGER Janosch BRUGGER J. 1997 3:11.50 WSG Schluchsee Fischen Night Sprint Quarter Final Men +
10 111 HUTH Lou HUTH L. 2003 3:54.78 Ski-Willy Marathon Team Austri... Oberstdorf Night Sprint Quarter Final Women +
10 8 CRV Vili CRV V. 1999 3:14.31 Nd Ratece - Planica Gozd Martuljek Night Sprint Quarter Final Men +
11 113 TAXER Anna Lena TAXER A. 2005 4:04.91 SKIKLUB WAGRAIN Wagrain Night Sprint Quarter Final Women +
11 13 BERNARDI Riccardo BERNARDI R. 2000 3:14.29 Predazzo Night Sprint Quarter Final Men +
12 115 PAYR Julia PAYR J. 2004 4:06.50 SC Rottach-Egern München Night Sprint Quarter Final Women +
12 15 OBERHAUSER Magnus OBERHAUSER M. 1998 3:18.58 ASKO Villach Villach Night Sprint Quarter Final Men +
13 112 BOGNER Maike BOGNER M. 2005 4:12.68 UNSC Kobenz St. Margarethen Night Sprint Quarter Final Women +
13 14 TICCO Giovanni TICCO G. 2000 3:12.12 Moena Night Sprint Quarter Final Men +
14 110 VEITER Madeleine VEITER M. 2000 4:12.81 St. Jakob In Defereggen Night Sprint Quarter Final Women +
14 12 HIPPE Even HIPPE E. 1994 3:14.52 BAGN IL Bagn Night Sprint Quarter Final Men +
15 16 ISLITZER Andre ISLITZER A. 2001 3:27.47 SKIKLUB WAGRAIN Wagrain Night Sprint Quarter Final Men +
15 116 LANE Meg LANE M. 1995 4:13.82 Endless Local Nordic Team Munich Night Sprint Quarter Final Women +
16 7 GULER Florian GULER F. 1999 3:33.49 BSV Pro Team Klosters Night Sprint Quarter Final Men +
16 114 KLEINRATH Sigrun KLEINRATH S. 2004 4:14.33 Nordic Skiteam Salzkammergut Altmünster Night Sprint Quarter Final Women +
17 47 FÄSSLER Josef FÄSSLER J. 1998 1:41.73 SC Scheidegg Scheidegg Night Sprint Qualifikation +
17 11 STRELECKOVA Martina STRELECKOVA M. 2005 2:18.24 Schiklub Saalfelden Night Sprint Qualifikation +
18 41 LEODOLTER Philipp LEODOLTER P. 1997 1:42.08 SC Hohenzell Hohenzell Night Sprint Qualifikation +
18 13 ERHART Antonia ERHART A. 1998 2:19.11 sc erzbergland Gratkorn Night Sprint Qualifikation +
19 12 PÖLZLEITNER Carina PÖLZLEITNER C. 2005 2:19.13 USV Thalgau Thalgau Night Sprint Qualifikation +
19 55 SCHLÖGEL Mario SCHLÖGEL M. 2000 1:42.25 Ramsau Night Sprint Qualifikation +
20 14 HANN Myriam HANN M. 1983 2:43.17 Fließ Night Sprint Qualifikation +
20 51 MOCH Friedrich MOCH F. 2000 1:43.02 Wsv Isny Isny Night Sprint Qualifikation +
21 46 BING Thomas BING T. 1990 1:43.06 Zoll Ski Team Dermbach Night Sprint Qualifikation +
22 104 OLEX Max OLEX M. 1989 1:43.34 Adidas XCS Team Garmisch Night Sprint Qualifikation +
23 56 ENGEL Erik ENGEL E. 2002 1:43.80 USC Altenmarkt Altenmarkt Im Pongau Night Sprint Qualifikation +
24 86 DEUSCHL Christian DEUSCHL C. 1997 1:43.84 ÖSV Nordische Kombination Reith Bei Seefeld Night Sprint Qualifikation +
25 66 HÖFLINGER Moritz HÖFLINGER M. 2004 1:44.39 SC Hochvogel München München Night Sprint Qualifikation +
26 61 ROEVER Lennart ROEVER L. 2005 1:45.50 SWV Goldlauter Suhl Night Sprint Qualifikation +
27 81 HICKMANN Iven HICKMANN I. 2003 1:45.53 SV Hermsdorf Altenberg, Erzgebirge - Kipsdorf Night Sprint Qualifikation +
28 98 OBERMEYR Fabio OBERMEYR F. 2000 1:45.83 WSC Bad Mitterndorf / ÖSV NK Bad Aussee Night Sprint Qualifikation +
29 57 POELZLEITNER Jakob POELZLEITNER J. 2003 1:45.93 USV Thalgau Night Sprint Qualifikation +
30 93 LENTSCH Urban LENTSCH U. 1994 1:45.98 Adidas XCS Team Kaunertal Night Sprint Qualifikation +
31 80 STOCEK Fabian STOCEK F. 1994 1:46.18 Vltava Fund Ski Team Munich Night Sprint Qualifikation +
32 53 KUGLER Simon KUGLER S. 1994 1:46.52 Union Liebenau Liebenau Night Sprint Qualifikation +
33 91 LEITINGER Bernhard LEITINGER B. 1990 1:47.20 SC St. Martin bei Lofer Saalfelden Night Sprint Qualifikation +
34 58 KUGLER Tobias KUGLER T. 2000 1:48.78 Union Liebenau Liebenau Night Sprint Qualifikation +
35 59 WIESER Philip WIESER P. 2001 1:49.07 WSV Traisen Traisen Night Sprint Qualifikation +
36 73 LINDSBERGER Fabian LINDSBERGER F. 2005 1:49.23 LRC Lienz Nikolsdorf Night Sprint Qualifikation +
37 65 BUCHER Eric BUCHER E. 2003 1:49.45 Nordic Team Absam Völs Night Sprint Qualifikation +
38 70 WALCHER Janne WALCHER J. 2005 1:49.71 UNION-SV GROSSARL Grossarl Night Sprint Qualifikation +
39 62 SCHMÖLZ Simon SCHMÖLZ S. 2004 1:50.41 Union wienerwald Sulz Im Wienerwald Night Sprint Qualifikation +
40 63 AICHMAIER Markus AICHMAIER M. 2002 1:50.80 NordicSkiteamTrofaiach Trofaiach Night Sprint Qualifikation +
41 68 WENZEL Tristan WENZEL T. 2005 1:51.65 WSV Bad Lobenstein Oberhof Night Sprint Qualifikation +
42 67 BLEIER Felix BLEIER F. 2002 1:51.85 WSV Sparkasse Bad Ischl Bad Ischl Night Sprint Qualifikation +
43 60 COURTE Julian COURTE J. 2001 1:52.18 USC faistenau Faistenau Night Sprint Qualifikation +
44 64 KIRCHNER Nathan KIRCHNER N. 2003 1:52.37 HSV HOCHFILZEN St.johann In Tirol Night Sprint Qualifikation +
45 69 FUCHS David FUCHS D. 2005 1:52.64 WSC Bad Mitterndorf Bad Mitterndorf Night Sprint Qualifikation +
46 74 SCHAPER Anton SCHAPER A. 2005 1:54.53 BTSV Eintracht Braunschweig Oberhof Night Sprint Qualifikation +
47 72 WIEDEMANN Florian WIEDEMANN F. 2004 1:54.97 SC Mengersgereuth-Hämmern Oberhof Night Sprint Qualifikation +
48 75 SCHNEIDERLING Nils SCHNEIDERLING N. 2004 1:55.74 WSV Rotterode Oberhof Night Sprint Qualifikation +
49 92 LEITNER Alexander LEITNER A. 2005 1:56.20 Nordic Team Absam Mils Night Sprint Qualifikation +
50 77 WEINHOFFER Martin WEINHOFFER M. 2005 1:57.15 SC Dreiländereck Pinkafeld Night Sprint Qualifikation +
51 78 SCHWARZER Leopold SCHWARZER L. 2005 1:57.22 USV Thalgau Thalgau Night Sprint Qualifikation +
52 76 BEESE Nicolas BEESE N. 2003 1:57.61 Grünwald Night Sprint Qualifikation +
53 71 KERN Niklas KERN N. 2004 1:58.78 SG Rennsteig Masserberg Oberhof Night Sprint Qualifikation +
54 103 WAGNER Rafael WAGNER R. 1985 2:01.24 Biathlon Team Reutte Ehenbichl Night Sprint Qualifikation +
55 87 GRITSCH Andreas GRITSCH A. 1973 2:05.16 LLC Längenfeld Ötztal-Bhf. Night Sprint Qualifikation +
56 84 ELMECKER Raphael ELMECKER R. 2005 2:09.73 SUB Klaffer Night Sprint Qualifikation +
57 97 NASCHBERGER Julian NASCHBERGER J. 1998 2:17.32 Eben Am Achensee Night Sprint Qualifikation +
58 83 WALTER Charly WALTER C. 1972 2:22.53 Lca Arlberg St. Anton am Arlberg Night Sprint Qualifikation +
59 101 RIEDER Christian RIEDER C. 1979 2:25.00 WSV Ebbs Niederndorf Night Sprint Qualifikation +
60 95 MINIUSSI Lorenzo MINIUSSI L. 1974 3:03.69 Ronchi dei Legionari (GO) Night Sprint Qualifikation +

All information on this website is non-binding and you should always apply to the official announcement on the website of the organizer.