23. Wachauer Radtage

Date: 17.07.2022

Results - Krone Champions Radmarathon 173 km

Pos No Cert Name Year of Birth Time Diff Cat Cat Pos Cat Diff ⚀ ⚀ Pos ⚀ Diff Club Pace Nation City
1 1 KUEN Maximilian KUEN M. 1992 04:41:00.6 AKH 1 M 1 Max Kuen Coaching 36.94 km/h Thiersee +
2 12 BRACK Christian BRACK C. 1989 04:41:19.6 +18.9 AKH 2 +18.9 M 2 +18.9 Format C 36.9 km/h Wien +
3 14 SCHATZMANN Christoph SCHATZMANN C. 1992 04:45:47.6 +04:47.0 AKH 3 +04:47.0 M 3 +04:47.0 Pbike.at Racing Team 36.32 km/h Wien +
4 4 LOBE Amadeus LOBE A. 1990 04:46:06.2 +05:05.5 AKH 4 +05:05.5 M 4 +05:05.5 CLR Sauwald Cofain 699 36.28 km/h Gurten +
5 278 FEYERER Markus FEYERER M. 1985 04:51:47.9 +10:47.2 AKH 5 +10:47.2 M 5 +10:47.2 Sportfoto Feyerer 35.57 km/h Bruck An Der Mur +
6 18 ELSIGAN Thomas ELSIGAN T. 1996 04:52:11.6 +11:11.1 AKH 6 +11:11.1 M 6 +11:11.1 RC Raiba Kosmopiloten Zwettl 35.52 km/h Zwettl +
7 8 HOCHHOLD Christoph HOCHHOLD C. 1999 04:52:12.1 +11:11.5 AKH 7 +11:11.5 M 7 +11:11.5 CLR Sauwald Cofain 699 35.52 km/h SchÀrding Vorstadt +
8 5 LEHKI Walter LEHKI W. 1967 04:52:12.9 +11:12.2 H 55+ 1 M 8 +11:12.2 Land-Leben Radteam ARBÖ Salzbu... 35.52 km/h Kirchdorf/Krems +
9 26 WERZER Benjamin WERZER B. 1986 04:52:12.9 +11:12.2 AKH 8 +11:12.2 M 9 +11:12.2 TEAM ESV LINZ 35.52 km/h Leonding +
10 2 PRILLINGER Marco PRILLINGER M. 1994 04:52:13.6 +11:13.6 AKH 9 +11:13.6 M 10 +11:13.6 RC Hochschwab Aflenz 35.52 km/h Aflenz +
11 121 CHENAUX-REPOND Philip CHENAUX-REPOND P. 2000 04:52:13.9 +11:13.2 AKH 10 +11:13.2 M 11 +11:13.2 35.52 km/h Basel +
12 9 RIHS Sebastian RIHS S. 1995 04:54:04.1 +13:03.5 AKH 11 +13:03.5 M 12 +13:03.5 Nora Racing Team 35.3 km/h Wien +
13 51 WABNEGG Daniel WABNEGG D. 1979 04:54:05.4 +13:04.7 H 40+ 1 M 13 +13:04.7 Radl-Eck Racing Team 35.3 km/h Graz +
14 7 FREITAG Fabian FREITAG F. 1995 04:54:05.6 +13:05.6 AKH 12 +13:05.6 M 14 +13:05.6 Pbike - Racing Team 35.29 km/h Sittendorf +
15 10 LÄNGAUER Dietmar LÄNGAUER D. 1979 04:54:05.9 +13:05.2 H 40+ 2 +00.5 M 15 +13:05.2 RIG Gaming 35.29 km/h Kienberg +
16 63 SZAVA Nikolaus SZAVA N. 1996 04:54:07.4 +13:06.7 AKH 13 +13:06.7 M 16 +13:06.7 ARBÖ Wienenergie Röhsler und C... 35.29 km/h Mödling +
17 114 HASITZKA Florian HASITZKA F. 1990 04:54:07.6 +13:07.1 AKH 14 +13:07.1 M 17 +13:07.1 maroitalia racing team 35.29 km/h Wien +
18 22 FITZINGER Patrick FITZINGER P. 1995 04:54:48.9 +13:48.2 AKH 15 +13:48.2 M 18 +13:48.2 RC Raiba Kosmopiloten Zwettl 35.21 km/h Waldenstein +
19 111 KIRCH Mario KIRCH M. 1981 04:54:51.9 +13:51.2 H 40+ 3 +46.5 M 19 +13:51.2 RadUNION Salzburg 35.2 km/h Linz +
20 19 ZISSER Bernhard ZISSER B. 1977 04:56:03.4 +15:02.7 H 40+ 4 +01:58.3 M 20 +15:02.7 Geizhals.at VICC Racing Divisi... 35.06 km/h Breitenfurt +
21 11 KNITEL Philipp KNITEL P. 1992 04:57:16.6 +16:16.1 AKH 16 +16:16.1 M 21 +16:16.1 Posh Cycling Team 34.92 km/h Mistelbach +
22 97 SCHWARZINGER Klaus SCHWARZINGER K. 1978 04:57:16.6 +16:16.3 H 40+ 5 +03:11.2 M 22 +16:16.3 Wiener Sportclub 34.92 km/h Wien +
23 3 FLATSCHER GĂŒnther FLATSCHER G. 1984 04:57:50.9 +16:50.2 AKH 17 +16:50.2 M 23 +16:50.2 #Cyclegue 34.85 km/h Piesendorf +
24 237 STAUDINGER Christian STAUDINGER C. 1989 04:58:41.9 +17:41.2 AKH 18 +17:41.2 M 24 +17:41.2 Format C 34.75 km/h Wien +
25 13 STOCKLASSER Markus STOCKLASSER M. 1978 04:58:58.6 +17:58.1 H 40+ 6 +04:53.2 M 25 +17:58.1 RC Raiba Kosmopiloten Zwettl 34.72 km/h Windigsteig +
26 38 LADURNER Vinzenz LADURNER V. 1987 04:58:59.0 +17:58.3 AKH 19 +17:58.3 M 26 +17:58.3 Posh Cycling Team 34.72 km/h Wien +
27 65 KUDRNA Michael KUDRNA M. 1993 04:59:01.1 +18:00.5 AKH 20 +18:00.5 M 27 +18:00.5 PBIKE.AT - Racing Team 34.71 km/h Wien +
28 29 LIFKA Sebastian LIFKA S. 1994 04:59:57.1 +18:56.5 AKH 21 +18:56.5 M 28 +18:56.5 RC ARBÖ SK VÖEST 34.61 km/h Lichtenberg +
29 27 RIEDER Constantin RIEDER C. 1990 04:59:57.6 +18:57.2 AKH 22 +18:57.2 M 29 +18:57.2 CLR Sauwald Cofain 699 34.6 km/h Gmunden +
30 261 MORITZ Martin MORITZ M. 1988 04:59:57.9 +18:57.2 AKH 23 +18:57.2 M 30 +18:57.2 Geizhals.at VICC Racing Divisi... 34.6 km/h Wien +
31 107 BERGER Gerhard BERGER G. 1972 04:59:58.9 +18:58.2 H 50+ 1 M 31 +18:58.2 Radl-Eck Racing Team 34.6 km/h Eggersdorf +
32 15 PLAVCAN David PLAVCAN D. 1988 05:05:14.4 +24:13.7 AKH 24 +24:13.7 M 32 +24:13.7 Geizhals.at VICC Racing Divisi... 34.01 km/h Wien +
33 270 STEINKOGLER Clemens STEINKOGLER C. 1980 05:05:24.9 +24:24.2 H 40+ 7 +11:19.5 M 33 +24:24.2 Nora Racing Team 33.99 km/h Wien +
34 220 DOPPELREITER Sebastian DOPPELREITER S. 1986 05:10:08.9 +29:08.2 AKH 25 +29:08.2 M 34 +29:08.2 pBike.at 33.47 km/h Wien +
35 20 HAIDER Wolfgang HAIDER W. 1979 05:12:41.1 +31:40.5 H 40+ 8 +18:35.7 M 35 +31:40.5 33.2 km/h Spillern +
36 233 GERESICS Gabor GERESICS G. 1978 05:12:42.1 +31:41.5 H 40+ 9 +18:36.7 M 36 +31:41.5 33.19 km/h Wiener Neustadt +
37 39 BOHACEK Manfred BOHACEK M. 1968 05:12:43.6 +31:43.2 H 50+ 2 +12:44.7 M 37 +31:43.2 Nora Racing Team 33.19 km/h Bisamberg +
38 30 LACKNER Wolfgang LACKNER W. 1962 05:12:44.6 +31:44.2 H 60+ 1 M 38 +31:44.2 Rc Arbö Wienenergie Röhsler&Co... 33.19 km/h Pillichsdorf +
39 289 SCHIEFER Gerald SCHIEFER G. 1979 05:16:33.6 +35:33.3 H 40+ 10 +22:28.2 M 39 +35:33.3 VfB Langenschönbichl 32.79 km/h Langenrohr +
40 256 GOSCH Tobias GOSCH T. 1989 05:16:35.4 +35:34.7 AKH 26 +35:34.7 M 40 +35:34.7 Tubolito 32.79 km/h Wien +
41 32 MICK Gerald MICK G. 1962 05:16:36.2 +35:35.5 H 60+ 2 +03:51.5 M 41 +35:35.5 RC-Bike Next 125 Hackl-Lebensr... 32.79 km/h Wien +
42 28 KOLLER Karl KOLLER K. 1971 05:16:37.1 +35:36.5 H 50+ 3 +16:38.2 M 42 +35:36.5 RC Arbö Wienenergie Röhsler & ... 32.78 km/h Korneuburg +
43 24 VIDLAK Manuel VIDLAK M. 1989 05:16:37.1 +35:36.5 AKH 27 +35:36.5 M 43 +35:36.5 Geizhals.at VICC Racing Divisi... 32.78 km/h Strasshof An Der Nordbahn +
44 40 JAIDHAUSER Andreas JAIDHAUSER A. 1973 05:16:37.2 +35:36.5 H 40+ 11 +22:31.7 M 44 +35:36.5 ÖAMTC-Hrinkow-Bikes Steyr 32.78 km/h Amstetten +
45 99 SCHULZ Stefan SCHULZ S. 1988 05:16:37.4 +35:36.7 AKH 28 +35:36.7 M 45 +35:36.7 32.78 km/h Gnadendorf +
46 186 PÖTZL Karl PÖTZL K. 1970 05:16:37.6 +35:37.3 H 50+ 4 +16:38.7 M 46 +35:37.3 RC Neulengbach 32.78 km/h Neulengbach +
47 34 UNTERHUBER Heli UNTERHUBER H. 1968 05:16:37.9 +35:37.3 H 50+ 5 +16:39.6 M 47 +35:37.3 32.78 km/h Klagenfurt +
48 68 WAGNER Patrick WAGNER P. 1994 05:16:38.2 +35:37.5 AKH 29 +35:37.5 M 48 +35:37.5 Arbö Sparkasse Neunkirchen 32.78 km/h Puchberg Am Schneeberg +
49 44 ZÖBERL Marcus ZÖBERL M. 1995 05:17:42.6 +36:42.3 AKH 30 +36:42.3 M 49 +36:42.3 PBIKE.AT-Racing Team 32.67 km/h Wien +
50 138 RAMEZANI Vahid RAMEZANI V. 1990 05:17:49.1 +36:48.5 AKH 31 +36:48.5 M 50 +36:48.5 Nam club viccrd vienna 32.66 km/h Wien +
51 170 NOVOSZEL Alois NOVOSZEL A. 1959 05:17:52.1 +36:51.5 H 60+ 3 +05:07.5 M 51 +36:51.5 32.65 km/h Wien +
52 71 NEUDORFHOFER-MYSLIK Roland NEUDORFHOFER-MYSLIK R. 1972 05:17:54.4 +36:53.7 H 50+ 6 +17:55.5 M 52 +36:53.7 RC Tretlager 32.65 km/h Grein +
53 69 PARTL Simon PARTL S. 1994 05:18:00.4 +36:59.7 AKH 32 +36:59.7 M 53 +36:59.7 Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol 32.64 km/h Innsbruck +
54 128 CSONGRADY Attila CSONGRADY A. 1972 05:18:03.1 +37:02.5 H 50+ 7 +18:04.2 M 54 +37:02.5 Geizhals.at VICC Racing Divisi... 32.64 km/h Langenzersdorf +
55 25 PANZIRSCH Valentin PANZIRSCH V. 1991 05:18:03.4 +37:02.7 AKH 33 +37:02.7 M 55 +37:02.7 Geizhals.at VICC Racing Divisi... 32.64 km/h Wien +
56 6 BIEHLER Daniel BIEHLER D. 1981 05:18:03.7 +37:03.6 H 40+ 12 +23:58.3 M 56 +37:03.6 32.64 km/h Innsbruck +
57 236 MADER Michael MADER M. 1988 05:18:04.1 +37:03.5 AKH 34 +37:03.5 M 57 +37:03.5 MB Radsport Racing 32.63 km/h Wattens +
58 35 EFFENBERGER Stefan EFFENBERGER S. 1981 05:20:26.6 +39:26.3 H 40+ 13 +26:21.2 M 58 +39:26.3 RSC Mering 32.39 km/h Mering +
59 238 POPIOLEK Pavel POPIOLEK P. 1965 05:21:21.6 +40:21.3 H 55+ 2 +29:08.7 M 59 +40:21.3 32.3 km/h Praha 4 - Krč +
60 204 HAGER Dominik HAGER D. 1994 05:23:31.6 +42:31.3 AKH 35 +42:31.3 M 60 +42:31.3 RC ARBÖ Grassinger Lambach 32.08 km/h Stadl-Paura +
61 110 KROIS Florian KROIS F. 1993 05:23:31.9 +42:31.2 AKH 36 +42:31.2 M 61 +42:31.2 32.08 km/h Ainring +
62 21 PEMMER Matthias PEMMER M. 1981 05:23:32.4 +42:31.7 H 40+ 14 +29:27.3 M 62 +42:31.7 XC Club MĂŒhldorf 32.08 km/h Weiten +
63 192 MÉSZÁROS MĂĄrton MÉSZÁROS M. 1992 05:23:32.9 +42:32.2 AKH 37 +42:32.2 M 63 +42:32.2 32.08 km/h Gföhl +
64 268 GABLER Erwin GABLER E. 1966 05:25:30.9 +44:30.2 H 55+ 3 +33:18.2 M 64 +44:30.2 RSC Krems 31.89 km/h Horn +
65 203 NIEBAUER Maximilian NIEBAUER M. 1994 05:25:31.9 +44:31.2 AKH 38 +44:31.2 M 65 +44:31.2 Rc Arbö Wienenergie Röhsler&Co... 31.89 km/h Wien +
66 81 KREMSL Leopold KREMSL L. 1971 05:25:32.1 +44:31.5 H 50+ 8 +25:33.2 M 66 +44:31.5 Radclub Kirchberg 31.89 km/h Breitenfurt +
67 59 GEISLER Lukas GEISLER L. 1994 05:25:33.9 +44:33.2 AKH 39 +44:33.2 M 67 +44:33.2 Bad-Ofen Geisler/Messner 31.88 km/h Saalfelden +
68 112 RIEDLER Markus RIEDLER M. 1971 05:27:18.4 +46:17.7 H 50+ 9 +27:19.5 M 68 +46:17.7 31.71 km/h Oberweis +
69 212 REISENEGGER Stefan REISENEGGER S. 1979 05:27:19.9 +46:19.2 H 40+ 15 +33:14.5 M 69 +46:19.2 RC Haas`n 31.71 km/h Grafendorf +
70 254 BLASL Bernhard BLASL B. 1968 05:27:20.4 +46:19.7 H 50+ 10 +27:21.5 M 70 +46:19.7 31.71 km/h Wien +
71 86 MÜHLBACHER Peter MÜHLBACHER P. 1989 05:27:20.4 +46:19.8 AKH 40 +46:19.8 M 71 +46:19.8 LAC Harlekin 31.71 km/h Schrick +
72 98 LANG Gottfried LANG G. 1967 05:27:20.9 +46:20.3 H 55+ 4 +35:08.3 M 72 +46:20.3 Radsport Team Hochhauser 31.71 km/h Laakirchen +
73 226 HASITZKA Christoph HASITZKA C. 1993 05:27:26.9 +46:26.2 AKH 41 +46:26.2 M 73 +46:26.2 FC Hummel United 31.7 km/h Wien +
74 243 KOPPENSTEINER Adi KOPPENSTEINER A. 1965 05:29:34.9 +48:34.2 H 55+ 5 +37:22.1 M 74 +48:34.2 Radl-Eck Racing-Team 31.49 km/h Grimmenstein +
75 36 PFEFFER Franz PFEFFER F. 1965 05:29:42.2 +48:41.5 H 55+ 6 +37:29.2 M 75 +48:41.5 URC Sparkasse Renner Langenloi... 31.48 km/h Schönberg am Kamp +
76 46 LOISON Xavier LOISON X. 1972 05:29:42.4 +48:41.8 H 50+ 11 +29:43.5 M 76 +48:41.8 Kirchmair Cycling 31.48 km/h Eisbach +
77 131 KORNELSON Sabine KORNELSON S. 1969 05:29:43.2 +48:42.5 D 50+ 1 W 1 RC Neulengbach 31.48 km/h Neulengbach +
78 193 HOCHLEITNER Daniel HOCHLEITNER D. 1991 05:29:43.4 +48:42.7 AKH 42 +48:42.7 M 77 +48:42.7 SPORTUNION Tulln 31.48 km/h Fels Am Wagram +
79 100 MUTH Michael MUTH M. 1982 05:29:43.7 +48:43.5 H 40+ 16 +35:38.2 M 78 +48:43.5 Cycle Team Tulln 31.48 km/h Asparn +
80 284 ECKL Roman ECKL R. 1994 05:32:34.4 +51:33.8 AKH 43 +51:33.8 M 79 +51:33.8 pewag racing team 31.21 km/h Wien +
81 283 KRESTAN David KRESTAN D. 1985 05:33:13.7 +52:13.5 AKH 44 +52:13.5 M 80 +52:13.5 BRT 31.15 km/h Brunn Am Gebirge +
82 172 SCHRENK Max SCHRENK M. 1972 05:33:13.9 +52:13.2 H 50+ 12 +33:15.2 M 81 +52:13.2 2RC Format ĂŒ 31.15 km/h Mautern An Der Donau +
83 167 KÖSSNER Manuel KÖSSNER M. 1981 05:35:11.9 +54:11.2 H 40+ 17 +41:06.5 M 82 +54:11.2 Bike.Fit.Union Waldviertel 30.97 km/h Litschau +
84 235 THAMER Stefan THAMER S. 1972 05:35:34.9 +54:34.2 H 50+ 13 +35:36.2 M 83 +54:34.2 Pss Funsport 30.93 km/h Asten +
85 287 ENZINGER Dominik ENZINGER D. 1991 05:37:23.4 +56:22.7 AKH 45 +56:22.7 M 84 +56:22.7 30.77 km/h Matzendorf +
86 113 PANEK Hannes PANEK H. 1975 05:37:23.9 +56:23.2 H 40+ 18 +43:18.5 M 85 +56:23.2 30.76 km/h Wien +
87 119 HAUENSCHILD Herwig HAUENSCHILD H. 1975 05:37:24.2 +56:23.5 H 40+ 19 +43:18.7 M 86 +56:23.5 30.76 km/h Krems +
88 272 BARISCH Stefan BARISCH S. 1984 05:37:26.7 +56:26.4 AKH 46 +56:26.4 M 87 +56:26.4 LAC Harlekin 30.76 km/h Eibesthal +
89 165 RISTL Thomas RISTL T. 1976 05:37:27.4 +56:26.7 H 40+ 20 +43:22.3 M 88 +56:26.7 TRI4YOU Triathlonverein Wien 30.76 km/h Wien +
90 33 GLAUNINGER Werner GLAUNINGER W. 1964 05:37:59.7 +56:59.5 H 55+ 7 +45:46.7 M 89 +56:59.5 BikeWorks Race-Team 30.71 km/h Feldkirch +
91 160 LUGMAIR Dominik LUGMAIR D. 1970 05:38:05.4 +57:04.7 H 50+ 14 +38:06.5 M 90 +57:04.7 30.7 km/h Schwechat +
92 41 AUFINGER Markus AUFINGER M. 1975 05:38:46.7 +57:46.4 H 40+ 21 +44:41.2 M 91 +57:46.4 Bike Friends Salzburg 30.64 km/h Ainring +
93 234 SODL Christian SODL C. 1978 05:39:48.7 +58:48.4 H 40+ 22 +45:43.2 M 92 +58:48.4 Team Eskalation Vaude 30.55 km/h Bisamberg +
94 42 LEGER Wolfgang LEGER W. 1977 05:39:48.9 +58:48.2 H 40+ 23 +45:43.5 M 93 +58:48.2 Union Alberndorf Radsport 30.55 km/h Luftenberg An Der Donau +
95 217 KLAUS Martin KLAUS M. 1972 05:42:22.4 +01:01:21.7 H 50+ 15 +42:23.5 M 94 +01:01:21.7 30.32 km/h Sankt Georgen Am Steinfelde +
96 136 PRADE David PRADE D. 1991 05:42:34.2 +01:01:33.5 AKH 47 +01:01:33.5 M 95 +01:01:33.5 Rc Elektro Merl Bruck/Mur 30.3 km/h St. Lorenzen Im MĂŒrztal +
97 209 KÖHLDORFER Patrick KÖHLDORFER P. 1992 05:42:35.2 +01:01:34.5 AKH 48 +01:01:34.5 M 96 +01:01:34.5 30.3 km/h Wien +
98 117 ZAUNER Johannes ZAUNER J. 1963 05:42:36.2 +01:01:35.5 H 55+ 8 +50:23.2 M 97 +01:01:35.5 RSV Atterbiker 30.3 km/h Schörfling Am Attersee +
99 180 MÖSTL Christoph MÖSTL C. 1991 05:42:36.4 +01:01:35.7 AKH 49 +01:01:35.7 M 98 +01:01:35.7 30.3 km/h 4230 Pregarten +
100 73 SCHADENHOFER Lukas SCHADENHOFER L.