23. Wachauer Radtage

Datum: 17.07.2022

Ergebnisse - Wachauer Genuss Radtour 50 km

Pos Nr Urk. Name Jahrgang Zeit Diff Kat Kat Pos Kat Diff ⚀ ⚀ Pos ⚀ Diff Verein Geschw Nation Ort
1 2286 GRUBER Julian GRUBER J. 1997 01:18:00.8 AKH 1 M 1 Team Weichberger - KTM 38.45 km/h Oberndorf +
2 2003 OBERMEIER Mario OBERMEIER M. 1991 01:18:01.1 +00.2 AKH 2 +00.2 M 2 +00.2 Nora Racing Team 38.45 km/h Litschau +
3 2004 HARRER Michael HARRER M. 1995 01:18:01.3 +00.4 AKH 3 +00.4 M 3 +00.4 RSC Krems 38.45 km/h Mautern +
4 2234 BURGSTALLER Josef BURGSTALLER J. 1987 01:18:01.4 +00.5 AKH 4 +00.5 M 4 +00.5 Bike- Team Lacken 38.45 km/h Feldkirchen An Der Donau +
5 2008 NÖBAUER Herbert NÖBAUER H. 1975 01:18:01.4 +00.5 H 40+ 1 M 5 +00.5 Bike Team Lacken 38.45 km/h Lacken +
6 2005 ALLERSTORFER Martin ALLERSTORFER M. 1981 01:18:01.6 +00.7 H 40+ 2 +00.1 M 6 +00.7 Bike Team Lacken 38.45 km/h St.martin Im MĂŒhlkreis +
7 2334 PUSCH Michael PUSCH M. 1996 01:18:01.8 +00.9 AKH 5 +00.9 M 7 +00.9 Bike-Team Lacken 38.45 km/h St.martin +
8 2007 STAMCAR Thomas STAMCAR T. 1982 01:18:01.8 +00.9 H 40+ 3 +00.4 M 8 +00.9 38.45 km/h Kronstorf +
9 2265 RIEPL Jakob RIEPL J. 1998 01:18:02.0 +01.2 AKH 6 +01.2 M 9 +01.2 38.44 km/h Wien +
10 2259 MOHAMMADI Lukas MOHAMMADI L. 1998 01:20:11.6 +02:10.7 AKH 7 +02:10.7 M 10 +02:10.7 Land-Leben Radteam ARBÖ Salzbu... 37.41 km/h Salzburg +
11 2093 LEITNER Simon LEITNER S. 2000 01:20:11.9 +02:11.5 AKH 8 +02:11.5 M 11 +02:11.5 RSV Atterbiker 37.41 km/h Neukirchen An Der Vöckla +
12 2337 PIHRINGER Ludwig PIHRINGER L. 1960 01:22:52.8 +04:51.9 H 60+ 1 M 12 +04:51.9 RC-Bike Next 125 Hackl-Lebensr 36.2 km/h Feldkirchen An Der Donau +
13 2012 KEMMINGER Lukas KEMMINGER L. 2003 01:22:53.1 +04:52.2 AKH 9 +04:52.2 M 13 +04:52.2 36.19 km/h Mautern +
14 2013 DALLAMASSL Martin DALLAMASSL M. 1969 01:22:54.3 +04:53.5 H 50+ 1 M 14 +04:53.5 Radfreunde Grabern 36.19 km/h Mittergrabern +
15 2330 SEIBERL Rudi SEIBERL R. 1971 01:22:59.0 +04:58.2 H 50+ 2 +04.7 M 15 +04:58.2 Nora Racing Team 36.15 km/h Giesshuebl +
16 2307 GÖTZENBRUCKER Manuel GÖTZENBRUCKER M. 1994 01:22:59.8 +04:58.9 AKH 10 +04:58.9 M 16 +04:58.9 Sport Union Eisenerz 36.15 km/h Eisenerz +
17 2333 PIHRINGER JĂŒrgen PIHRINGER J. 1981 01:24:20.8 +06:20.3 H 40+ 4 +06:19.4 M 17 +06:20.3 Union Alberndorf Radsport 35.57 km/h St.marien +
18 2311 RUMPFHUBER Niklas Julian RUMPFHUBER N. 1998 01:24:21.3 +06:20.4 AKH 11 +06:20.4 M 18 +06:20.4 35.56 km/h Michaelnbach +
19 2022 JUHAS Michal JUHAS M. 1984 01:24:21.3 +06:20.5 AKH 12 +06:20.5 M 19 +06:20.5 35.56 km/h Ćœilina +
20 2287 GRUBER Patrick GRUBER P. 1993 01:24:21.6 +06:20.7 AKH 13 +06:20.7 M 20 +06:20.7 Team Weichberger - KTM 35.56 km/h Mayrhofen +
21 2023 STEINER Gerald STEINER G. 1970 01:24:22.8 +06:22.1 H 50+ 3 +01:28.5 M 21 +06:22.1 35.55 km/h Puchberg Am Schneeberg +
22 2340 KANTNER Martin KANTNER M. 1999 01:24:23.8 +06:23.6 AKH 14 +06:23.6 M 22 +06:23.6 RC Arbö Wienenergie Röhsler & ... 35.55 km/h Wolfsgraben +
23 2026 VOSKA Thomas VOSKA T. 1968 01:24:25.3 +06:24.5 H 50+ 4 +01:31.1 M 23 +06:24.5 RC sunpor St. Pölten 35.54 km/h Karlstetten +
24 2343 RABEL Christian RABEL C. 1985 01:24:25.8 +06:25.2 AKH 15 +06:25.2 M 24 +06:25.2 35.53 km/h Golling An Der Erlauf +
25 2341 STEINER Nora STEINER N. 1978 01:24:26.6 +06:25.7 D 40+ 1 W 1 Nora Racing Team 35.53 km/h Giesshuebl +
26 2118 MIHALCA Aurelian Ioan MIHALCA A. 1980 01:24:28.1 +06:27.2 H 40+ 5 +06:26.6 M 25 +06:27.2 35.52 km/h Leopoldsdorf Im Marchfeld +
27 2018 UTZ Karl UTZ K. 1964 01:24:31.3 +06:30.5 H 55+ 1 M 26 +06:30.5 Radldandler SC Jochenstein 35.49 km/h Untergriesbach +
28 2120 TEICHTMEISTER Rudolf TEICHTMEISTER R. 1954 01:24:38.8 +06:38.1 H 65+ 1 M 27 +06:38.1 URC Langenlois 35.44 km/h Mautern An Der Donau +
29 2299 WINKLER Gertraud WINKLER G. 1969 01:24:45.3 +06:44.5 D 50+ 1 W 2 +18.7 Cycle Team Tulln 35.4 km/h Gleisdorf +
30 2028 ZAUNER Markus ZAUNER M. 1975 01:25:20.6 +07:19.7 H 40+ 6 +07:19.1 M 28 +07:19.7 35.15 km/h Weigelsdorf +
31 2121 ZOTTER Martin ZOTTER M. 1985 01:26:59.3 +08:58.5 AKH 16 +08:58.5 M 29 +08:58.5 Geizhals.at VICC Racing Divisi... 34.49 km/h Wien +
32 2016 KASBAUER Josef KASBAUER J. 1971 01:27:02.1 +09:01.2 H 50+ 5 +04:07.7 M 30 +09:01.2 neubike.at 34.47 km/h St.willibald +
33 2272 HACKL Martin HACKL M. 1968 01:27:04.6 +09:03.7 H 50+ 6 +04:10.2 M 31 +09:03.7 Cycle Team Tulln 34.45 km/h Muckendorf +
34 2098 KRÖLL Wolfgang KRÖLL W. 1963 01:27:04.8 +09:04.1 H 55+ 2 +02:33.5 M 32 +09:04.1 CLUB der TRIATHLETEN GRAFENEGG 34.45 km/h Grafenegg +
35 2006 KRONES Nina KRONES N. 1999 01:27:05.1 +09:04.2 AKD 1 W 3 +02:38.5 URC Bikerei / VLOW Racing Team 34.45 km/h Korneuburg +
36 2116 PELZ Friedrich PELZ F. 1949 01:27:05.5 +09:04.7 H 70+ 1 M 33 +09:04.7 Arbö Kollar racing team 34.45 km/h Wien +
37 2314 KÖNIGSHOFER Roland KÖNIGSHOFER R. 1962 01:27:05.8 +09:05.2 H 60+ 2 +04:13.6 M 34 +09:05.2 34.44 km/h Mödling +
38 2221 ANETER Kevin ANETER K. 1992 01:28:33.3 +10:32.5 AKH 17 +10:32.5 M 35 +10:32.5 33.88 km/h Wien +
39 2055 STEINER Maximilian STEINER M. 1998 01:29:37.6 +11:36.7 AKH 18 +11:36.7 M 36 +11:36.7 33.47 km/h Muthmannsdorf +
40 2198 KÄFERBÖCK Gerald KÄFERBÖCK G. 1992 01:29:38.8 +11:38.3 AKH 19 +11:38.3 M 37 +11:38.3 33.46 km/h Sankt Pantaleon-Erla +
41 2298 ROFNER Friedl ROFNER F. 1952 01:29:45.5 +11:44.7 H 70+ 2 +02:40.3 M 38 +11:44.7 Tus-Caska Feldbach 33.42 km/h Innsbruck +
42 2148 THORWARTL Tobias THORWARTL T. 2001 01:29:45.6 +11:44.7 AKH 20 +11:44.7 M 39 +11:44.7 33.42 km/h Linz +
43 2067 JURATSCH Wolfgang JURATSCH W. 1966 01:29:46.8 +11:46.2 H 55+ 3 +05:15.5 M 40 +11:46.2 Team Pirate 33.41 km/h Salzburg +
44 2044 SCHUSTER Franz SCHUSTER F. 1975 01:29:47.0 +11:46.2 H 40+ 7 +11:45.6 M 41 +11:46.2 33.41 km/h Angern +
45 2151 FUCHSHUMER Patrick FUCHSHUMER P. 1994 01:29:47.1 +11:46.2 AKH 21 +11:46.2 M 42 +11:46.2 neubike.at 33.41 km/h Ottensheim +
46 2063 BETAS Benedikt BETAS B. 2003 01:29:47.1 +11:46.2 AKH 22 +11:46.2 M 43 +11:46.2 33.41 km/h Wien +
47 2342 KOFLER Robert KOFLER R. 1966 01:29:47.3 +11:46.5 H 55+ 4 +05:16.1 M 44 +11:46.5 Cycle Team Tulln 33.41 km/h Tulln +
48 2254 FELLNER Florian FELLNER F. 1999 01:29:48.8 +11:48.2 AKH 23 +11:48.2 M 45 +11:48.2 33.4 km/h Behamberg +
49 2041 NEMETH Erik NEMETH E. 1964 01:29:55.1 +11:54.2 H 55+ 5 +05:23.7 M 46 +11:54.2 33.36 km/h Horn +
50 2032 RIEDER Rupert RIEDER R. 1956 01:30:12.8 +12:12.2 H 65+ 2 +05:34.1 M 47 +12:12.2 FSPV Erste Bank 33.25 km/h Wien +
51 2047 KEMMINGER Franz KEMMINGER F. 1969 01:30:13.1 +12:12.2 H 50+ 7 +07:18.7 M 48 +12:12.2 33.25 km/h Mautern +
51 2033 KRUMBÖCK Johann KRUMBÖCK J. 1967 01:30:13.1 +12:12.2 H 55+ 6 +05:41.7 M 48 +12:12.2 33.25 km/h Wald +
53 2133 SCHEICHL Christoph SCHEICHL C. 1982 01:30:15.4 +12:14.5 H 40+ 8 +12:13.9 M 50 +12:14.5 33.24 km/h Altenwörth +
53 2253 FRIEWALD Daniel FRIEWALD D. 1988 01:30:15.4 +12:14.5 AKH 24 +12:14.5 M 50 +12:14.5 MGG Herzogenburg GmbH 33.24 km/h Herzogenburg +
53 2119 ULREICH Thomas ULREICH T. 1974 01:30:15.4 +12:14.5 H 40+ 8 +12:13.9 M 50 +12:14.5 Team Egger Bier 33.24 km/h Wilhelmsburg +
56 2129 BICHLER Maximilian BICHLER M. 1962 01:30:16.1 +12:15.2 H 60+ 3 +07:23.3 M 53 +12:15.2 33.23 km/h Neuzeug +
57 2208 HÖRZELBERGER Maximilian HÖRZELBERGER M. 1990 01:30:16.3 +12:15.5 AKH 25 +12:15.5 M 54 +12:15.5 hoe-sport Freilassing 33.23 km/h Freilassing +
58 2126 STACKL GĂŒnter STACKL G. 1966 01:30:16.4 +12:15.5 H 55+ 7 +05:45.4 M 55 +12:15.5 Team Egger Bier 33.23 km/h Wilhelmsburg +
59 2037 KOMAREK Stefan KOMAREK S. 1965 01:30:16.6 +12:15.7 H 55+ 8 +05:45.2 M 56 +12:15.7 LC-Tri Sierndorf 33.23 km/h Goldgeben +
60 2235 WOBORNIK Matthias WOBORNIK M. 1975 01:32:15.6 +14:14.7 H 40+ 10 +14:14.2 M 57 +14:14.7 32.52 km/h Korneuburg +
61 2128 WOLLNER Norbert WOLLNER N. 1959 01:32:18.9 +14:18.3 H 60+ 4 +09:26.7 M 58 +14:18.3 32.5 km/h Westendorf +
62 2149 HORVÁTH Attila HORVÁTH A. 1988 01:32:20.6 +14:19.7 AKH 26 +14:19.7 M 59 +14:19.7 32.49 km/h GyƑr +
63 2153 HÖBART Kevin HÖBART K. 1997 01:32:21.1 +14:20.2 AKH 27 +14:20.2 M 60 +14:20.2 32.48 km/h Stratzing +
64 2238 BISKUP Johann BISKUP J. 1957 01:32:21.6 +14:20.7 H 65+ 3 +07:42.7 M 61 +14:20.7 RC ARBÖ Garmin Merida PSV Wien... 32.48 km/h Altlichtenwarth +
65 2040 PRAHER Reinhold PRAHER R. 1970 01:32:21.6 +14:20.7 H 50+ 8 +09:27.2 M 62 +14:20.7 32.48 km/h Doppl +
66 2308 GÖTZENBRUCKER Werner GÖTZENBRUCKER W. 1958 01:32:22.3 +14:21.5 H 60+ 5 +09:29.5 M 63 +14:21.5 Sport Union Eisenerz 32.48 km/h Eisenerz +
67 2027 BARTOS Martin BARTOS M. 1991 01:32:23.8 +14:23.3 AKH 28 +14:23.3 M 64 +14:23.3 Radsport Union St. Pölten 32.47 km/h St. Pölten +
68 2036 SCHEICHL Johannes SCHEICHL J. 1957 01:32:28.9 +14:28.3 H 65+ 4 +07:50.2 M 65 +14:28.3 32.44 km/h Lichtenau +
69 2045 VOGLER Florian VOGLER F. 1988 01:32:38.8 +14:38.2 AKH 29 +14:38.2 M 66 +14:38.2 Cycle Team Tulln 32.38 km/h Chorherrn +
70 2262 BOEHM Andreas BOEHM A. 1978 01:33:26.8 +15:26.2 H 40+ 11 +15:25.4 M 67 +15:26.2 TriTeam Marchfeld 32.1 km/h GĂ€nserndorf +
71 2061 WAGNER Christina WAGNER C. 1994 01:33:27.6 +15:26.7 AKD 2 +06:22.5 W 4 +09:01.2 Praxis in Schwung 32.1 km/h St. Pölten +
72 2171 LEIDENFROST Lukas LEIDENFROST L. 1997 01:34:30.6 +16:29.7 AKH 30 +16:29.7 M 68 +16:29.7 31.74 km/h Wien +
73 2042 WAGENSONNER Alfred WAGENSONNER A. 1976 01:34:57.6 +16:56.7 H 40+ 12 +16:56.2 M 69 +16:56.7 X-C MĂŒhldorf 31.59 km/h Langenlois +
74 2138 LENGENFELDER Michael LENGENFELDER M. 1981 01:34:59.6 +16:58.7 H 40+ 13 +16:58.2 M 70 +16:58.7 31.58 km/h Steinaweg +
75 2170 RINGSWIRTH Franz RINGSWIRTH F. 1968 01:35:02.4 +17:01.5 H 50+ 9 +12:08.3 M 71 +17:01.5 LTC Seewinkel 31.57 km/h Neusiedl Am See +
76 2035 SCHAUER Philipp SCHAUER P. 1976 01:35:02.4 +17:01.5 H 40+ 14 +17:00.9 M 72 +17:01.5 31.57 km/h Breitenfurt +
77 2095 GRIEBLER Michaela GRIEBLER M. 1987 01:35:02.6 +17:01.7 AKD 3 +07:57.5 W 5 +10:36.2 31.56 km/h Adlwang +
78 2278 FALKNER Hans FALKNER H. 1947 01:35:03.1 +17:02.2 H 70+ 3 +07:57.5 M 73 +17:02.2 31.56 km/h N +
79 2328 NOVOVESKY Simon NOVOVESKY S. 2006 01:35:03.6 +17:02.7 AKH 31 +17:02.7 M 74 +17:02.7 31.56 km/h Frauenhofen +
80 2309 HUBER Markus HUBER M. 1996 01:35:03.6 +17:02.7 AKH 32 +17:02.7 M 75 +17:02.7 TriRun Linz 31.56 km/h Linz +
81 2144 HUMER Robert HUMER R. 1961 01:35:03.6 +17:02.7 H 60+ 6 +12:10.8 M 76 +17:02.7 31.56 km/h Wels +
82 2002 DIGRUBER Marc DIGRUBER M. 1988 01:35:03.9 +17:03.6 AKH 33 +17:03.6 M 77 +17:03.6 31.56 km/h Frankenfels +
83 2069 KRAL Karl KRAL K. 1975 01:35:03.9 +17:03.6 H 40+ 15 +17:02.4 M 78 +17:03.6 Jesusislord 31.56 km/h Seckau +
84 2317 ZUNTERMANN Hannes ZUNTERMANN H. 1973 01:35:04.1 +17:03.2 H 40+ 16 +17:02.6 M 79 +17:03.2 31.56 km/h Senftenberg +
84 2001 DANNINGER, MAG. Jochen DANNINGER, MAG. J. 1975 01:35:04.1 +17:03.2 H 40+ 16 +17:02.6 M 79 +17:03.2 31.56 km/h St. Pötlen +
86 2264 HÖFINGER Thomas HÖFINGER T. 1978 01:35:04.3 +17:03.4 H 40+ 18 +17:02.9 M 81 +17:03.4 31.55 km/h Pixendorf +
87 2056 WIESER Bernhard WIESER B. 1971 01:35:04.6 +17:03.7 H 50+ 10 +12:10.2 M 82 +17:03.7 31.55 km/h Wien +
88 2092 KÖGLER Paul KÖGLER P. 1952 01:35:04.6 +17:03.7 H 70+ 4 +07:59.2 M 83 +17:03.7 31.55 km/h Traun +
89 2339 HACKL Martin HACKL M. 1965 01:35:04.8 +17:04.3 H 55+ 9 +10:33.4 M 84 +17:04.3 31.55 km/h Groß Gerungs +
90 2150 BRUNNER Andreas BRUNNER A. 1966 01:35:04.8 +17:04.1 H 55+ 10 +10:33.5 M 85 +17:04.1 31.55 km/h Lenzing +
91 2220 KILZER Simone KILZER S. 1973 01:35:05.6 +17:04.7 D 40+ 2 +10:38.9 W 6 +10:38.9 31.55 km/h Puchenau +
92 2280 LEHSIAK Esther LEHSIAK E. 1971 01:35:05.8 +17:04.9 D 50+ 2 +10:20.4 W 7 +10:39.2 31.55 km/h Mank +
93 2313 BURGSTALLER Stefan BURGSTALLER S. 1980 01:35:05.9 +17:05.3 H 40+ 19 +17:04.4 M 86 +17:05.3 31.55 km/h Wien +
94 2172 MITTER Thomas MITTER T. 1981 01:35:06.1 +17:05.2 H 40+ 20 +17:04.7 M 87 +17:05.2 Rosenbauer 31.54 km/h Buchkirchen +
95 2279 AMCHA Gerald AMCHA G. 1969 01:35:07.3 +17:06.5 H 50+ 11 +12:13.2 M 88 +17:06.5 31.54 km/h Moosbierbaum +
96 2054 RAUSCHER Stefan RAUSCHER S. 1973 01:35:07.4 +17:06.5 H 40+ 21 +17:05.9 M 89 +17:06.5 URC Mariazell 31.54 km/h Mitterbach +
97 2195 SCHLÖGL Gerhard SCHLÖGL G. 1984 01:36:33.6 +18:32.7 AKH 34 +18:32.7 M 90 +18:32.7 SV St. Sebastian 31.07 km/h St. Sebastian +
98 2207 HÖRZELBERGER Helmut HÖRZELBERGER H. 1953 01:36:49.8 +18:49.3 H 65+ 5 +12:11.2 M 91 +18:49.3 hoe-sport Freilassing 30.98 km/h Freilassing +
99 2053 STEYSKAL Guenther STEYSKAL G. 1950 01:36:50.6 +18:49.7 H 70+ 5 +09:45.7 M 92 +18:49.7 rc linz 30.98 km/h Puchenau +
100 2160 HÖDL Philipp HÖDL P. 1982 01:37:30.9 +19:30.3 H 40+ 22 +19:29.4 M 93 +19:30.3 30.76 km/h Gaubitsch +
101 2136 GOGL Manfred GOGL M. 1978 01:37:30.9 +19:30.4 H 40+ 23 +19:29.4 M 94 +19:30.4 Cycle Team Tulln 30.76 km/h Langenlebarn +
102 2219 NEFISCHER Jakob NEFISCHER J. 2005 01:37:32.1 +19:31.2 AKH 35 +19:31.2 M 95 +19:31.2 30.76 km/h