Race #3 auner Austrian Gravity Series - LIENZ

Date: 25.07.2021

Startlist

# Name Competition Nation Cat Club AGS Points Status
SPRITZENDORFER Matteo SPRITZENDORFER M. Race #3- auner Austrian Gravity Series U15-M Gravity-Rookies
1 VOGL Xaver VOGL X. Race #3- auner Austrian Gravity Series U13-M DH TEAM Tirol 200
2 ZIERL Anton ZIERL A. Race #3- auner Austrian Gravity Series U13-M Mtb & Downhill Verein Tirol DH... 170
3 SCHWARZ Johannes SCHWARZ J. Race #3- auner Austrian Gravity Series U13-M Bike the bugles MTB club Krumb... 130
4 WAIBL Moritz WAIBL M. Race #3- auner Austrian Gravity Series U13-M Young Guns Bike Union 75
5 FICHTNER Leo FICHTNER L. Race #3- auner Austrian Gravity Series U13-M Gravity-Rookies 70
6 NAGL Jakob NAGL J. Race #3- auner Austrian Gravity Series U13-M Gravity-Rookies 50
7 KÜGEL Lenny KÜGEL L. Race #3- auner Austrian Gravity Series U13-M Team Herobikes / RC50 Erlangen
8 REGENFELDER Raphael REGENFELDER R. Race #3- auner Austrian Gravity Series U13-M UNION VR fahrradprofi.at
9 TÄUBEL Julian TÄUBEL J. Race #3- auner Austrian Gravity Series U13-M Gravity-Rookies
10 ZIERL Rosa ZIERL R. Race #3- auner Austrian Gravity Series U15-M Mtb & Downhill Verein Tirol DH... 200
11 VOGL Oliver VOGL O. Race #3- auner Austrian Gravity Series U15-M DH TEAM TIROL 185
12 POLT Simon POLT S. Race #3- auner Austrian Gravity Series U15-M Lietz Sport Racing Team 130
13 SODER Kilian SODER K. Race #3- auner Austrian Gravity Series U15-M Bikeclub Leogang 105
14 FENDER Marco FENDER M. Race #3- auner Austrian Gravity Series U15-M BikeRepublicGravityTeam 100
15 TÄUBEL Jonas TÄUBEL J. Race #3- auner Austrian Gravity Series U15-M Gravity-Rookies 82
16 FRITSCH Sandro FRITSCH S. Race #3- auner Austrian Gravity Series U15-M Gravity-Rookies 81
17 ARNOLD Jonas ARNOLD J. Race #3- auner Austrian Gravity Series U15-M Bikeclub Leogang RockraceTeam 75
18 SEGATTINI Diego SEGATTINI D. Race #3- auner Austrian Gravity Series U15-M 60
19 MOSER Samuel MOSER S. Race #3- auner Austrian Gravity Series U15-M RockRaceTeam 49
20 BRANDAUER Gregor BRANDAUER G. Race #3- auner Austrian Gravity Series U15-M 45
21 FRITSCH Aris FRITSCH A. Race #3- auner Austrian Gravity Series U15-M Gravity-Rookies 45
22 FASL Felix FASL F. Race #3- auner Austrian Gravity Series U15-M 38
23 AUER Clemens AUER C. Race #3- auner Austrian Gravity Series U15-M 28
24 KNEISL Isaak KNEISL I. Race #3- auner Austrian Gravity Series U15-M BikeRepublicGravityTeam 24
25 SITTER Samuel SITTER S. Race #3- auner Austrian Gravity Series U15-M Gravity-Rookies 24
26 PALFINGER Noah PALFINGER N. Race #3- auner Austrian Gravity Series U15-M 17
27 SCHMÖLZER Jamie SCHMÖLZER J. Race #3- auner Austrian Gravity Series U15-M The Trail Monkeys 17
28 ZECHNER Nico ZECHNER N. Race #3- auner Austrian Gravity Series U15-M radwerker Feldkirchen 7
29 SCHARL Robert SCHARL R. Race #3- auner Austrian Gravity Series M
30 BRANTNER Matthias BRANTNER M. Race #3- auner Austrian Gravity Series U15-M
31 FRITZL Niklas FRITZL N. Race #3- auner Austrian Gravity Series U15-M
32 GIRSTMAIR Fabian GIRSTMAIR F. Race #3- auner Austrian Gravity Series U15-M
33 HIEBAUM Florian HIEBAUM F. Race #3- auner Austrian Gravity Series U15-M Radunion St. Johann
34 HINTERHOLZER Luis HINTERHOLZER L. Race #3- auner Austrian Gravity Series U15-M Radunion St. Johann
35 LÄMMLEIN Lukas LÄMMLEIN L. Race #3- auner Austrian Gravity Series U15-M
36 ORTHACKER Nepomuk ORTHACKER N. Race #3- auner Austrian Gravity Series U15-M Junior Cycling Team Graz Arbö
37 PLIESCHNEGGER Raphael PLIESCHNEGGER R. Race #3- auner Austrian Gravity Series U15-M
38 SENFTER Daniel SENFTER D. Race #3- auner Austrian Gravity Series U15-M Ride Free Osttirol
39 SPRITZENDORFER Matteo SPRITZENDORFER M. Race #3- auner Austrian Gravity Series U15-M Gravity-Rookies
40 VIERTLER Manuel VIERTLER M. Race #3- auner Austrian Gravity Series U15-M Young Guns Bike Union
41 ZAPLETAL Emilio ZAPLETAL E. Race #3- auner Austrian Gravity Series U15-M Gravity-Rookies
42 FICHTNER Zoe FICHTNER Z. Race #3- auner Austrian Gravity Series U17-M
43 SCHMÖLZER Laura SCHMÖLZER L. Race #3- auner Austrian Gravity Series U17-M -
47 WEINHANDL Sebastian WEINHANDL S. Race #3- auner Austrian Gravity Series U17-M URC Scheicher Gnas 200
48 KOLLE Nikolas KOLLE N. Race #3- auner Austrian Gravity Series U17-M GIANT Stattegg 170
49 HECK Maximilian HECK M. Race #3- auner Austrian Gravity Series U17-M Bike-Club Giant Stattegg 125
50 WINKLER Kevin WINKLER K. Race #3- auner Austrian Gravity Series U17-M GIANT Stattegg 120
51 PETERMICHL Julian PETERMICHL J. Race #3- auner Austrian Gravity Series U17-M Gravity-Rookies 100
52 POHN Valentin POHN V. Race #3- auner Austrian Gravity Series U17-M Sportunion Gmunden 100
53 ZMÖLNIG Pascal ZMÖLNIG P. Race #3- auner Austrian Gravity Series U17-M Ride Free Osttirol 95
54 KOCH Julian KOCH J. Race #3- auner Austrian Gravity Series U17-M RockRaceTeam 82
55 GEILER David GEILER D. Race #3- auner Austrian Gravity Series U17-M 81
56 HUTTER Florian HUTTER F. Race #3- auner Austrian Gravity Series U17-M Friesis Bikery Junior Racing T... 72
57 BERGER Jonas BERGER J. Race #3- auner Austrian Gravity Series U17-M Mtb Artists 66
58 ZEIPPER Julius ZEIPPER J. Race #3- auner Austrian Gravity Series U17-M 58
59 OBERSCHNEIDER Rudolf OBERSCHNEIDER R. Race #3- auner Austrian Gravity Series U15-M Bikeclub Leogang RockraceTeam
59 FISCHER Manuel FISCHER M. Race #3- auner Austrian Gravity Series U17-M Gravity-Rookies 52
60 TEGETHOFF Kilian TEGETHOFF K. Race #3- auner Austrian Gravity Series U17-M Union XC-Club Mühldorf Wachau 49
61 WÖHRI Daniel WÖHRI D. Race #3- auner Austrian Gravity Series U17-M Bikeshop Schiefer 44
62 MIKOL Jacob MIKOL J. Race #3- auner Austrian Gravity Series U17-M Loose Riders Graz 42
63 SCHOCHER Florian SCHOCHER F. Race #3- auner Austrian Gravity Series U17-M RC Bikespeak/ Bikestore Graz N... 29
64 HÖRL Johannes HÖRL J. Race #3- auner Austrian Gravity Series U17-M Bikeclub Leogang RockraceTeam 24
65 RUBISOIER Philipp RUBISOIER P. Race #3- auner Austrian Gravity Series U17-M DH TEAM TIROL 14
66 HÜBEL Moritz HÜBEL M. Race #3- auner Austrian Gravity Series U17-M 10
67 HIDEN Lukas HIDEN L. Race #3- auner Austrian Gravity Series U17-M Bikespeak 8
68 RIEDL Maxi RIEDL M. Race #3- auner Austrian Gravity Series U17-M 8
69 ZADRAZILL Ian ZADRAZILL I. Race #3- auner Austrian Gravity Series U17-M Gravity-Rookies 6
70 RUZSICS Lisander RUZSICS L. Race #3- auner Austrian Gravity Series U17-M 2
70 RUZSICS Lisander RUZSICS L. Race #3- auner Austrian Gravity Series U17-M
71 AUER Maximilian AUER M. Race #3- auner Austrian Gravity Series U17-M -
72 EGGER Julian EGGER J. Race #3- auner Austrian Gravity Series U17-M Ride Free Osttirol
73 KLEINLERCHER Gabriel KLEINLERCHER G. Race #3- auner Austrian Gravity Series U17-M -
74 KLEINLERCHER Michael KLEINLERCHER M. Race #3- auner Austrian Gravity Series U17-M
75 LECHNER Florian LECHNER F. Race #3- auner Austrian Gravity Series U17-M Radunion St. Johann
76 SONNLEITNER Paul SONNLEITNER P. Race #3- auner Austrian Gravity Series U17-M
77 STÖGER Alexander STÖGER A. Race #3- auner Austrian Gravity Series U15-M -
78 WALLNER Moritz WALLNER M. Race #3- auner Austrian Gravity Series U17-M Fitstore24
81 NEUHART Jörg NEUHART J. Race #3- auner Austrian Gravity Series MII-M Wexl Trails 200
82 ACHLEITNER Johannes ACHLEITNER J. Race #3- auner Austrian Gravity Series MII-M Lietz Sport Racing 160
83 NARR Rainer NARR R. Race #3- auner Austrian Gravity Series MII-M Sport Narr 130
84 NEUMÜLLER Johann NEUMÜLLER J. Race #3- auner Austrian Gravity Series MII-M RC matmaker Arbö Freistadt 100
85 GRILL Christoph GRILL C. Race #3- auner Austrian Gravity Series MII-M Dirty Trail Friends 50
86 GRUBER Günther GRUBER G. Race #3- auner Austrian Gravity Series MII-M ARBö Lienzer Schwalben
87 BREITWIESER Florian BREITWIESER F. Race #3- auner Austrian Gravity Series MI-M Dirty Trail Friends 185
88 MARKER Joel MARKER J. Race #3- auner Austrian Gravity Series MI-M 65
89 MÜLLER Stefan MÜLLER S. Race #3- auner Austrian Gravity Series MI-M Vertical Racing
90 RAUCHEGGER Mathias RAUCHEGGER M. Race #3- auner Austrian Gravity Series MI-M DILF - Racing Team
91 WALDER Martin WALDER M. Race #3- auner Austrian Gravity Series MI-M Vertical Racing
92 LASINGER Christoph LASINGER C. Race #3- auner Austrian Gravity Series MI-M RC CFK
95 HABERSCHEK Nik HABERSCHEK N. Race #3- auner Austrian Gravity Series JUN-M RC Kreuzer Bad Vöslau 155
96 FREUND Leo FREUND L. Race #3- auner Austrian Gravity Series JUN-M Do-Biker 106
97 RÜCKLINGER Luca RÜCKLINGER L. Race #3- auner Austrian Gravity Series JUN-M Lietz Sport 100
98 SCHÜRZ Fabian SCHÜRZ F. Race #3- auner Austrian Gravity Series JUN-M 64
99 GITTERLE Tim GITTERLE T. Race #3- auner Austrian Gravity Series JUN-M 62
100 FELBER Johannes FELBER J. Race #3- auner Austrian Gravity Series JUN-M Frieses-Bikery Junior RT 56
101 SUMANN Felix SUMANN F. Race #3- auner Austrian Gravity Series JUN-M Gebirgsradverein Windischgarst... 40
102 WAGNER Paul WAGNER P. Race #3- auner Austrian Gravity Series JUN-M 32
103 BLAMAUER Lukas BLAMAUER L. Race #3- auner Austrian Gravity Series JUN-M Bikeshop Schiefer 28
104 HARB Moritz HARB M. Race #3- auner Austrian Gravity Series JUN-M Bikeclub Stattegg 28
105 EICHINGER Nico EICHINGER N. Race #3- auner Austrian Gravity Series JUN-M 17
106 STRACH Florian STRACH F. Race #3- auner Austrian Gravity Series JUN-M 12
107 KISTL Andreas KISTL A. Race #3- auner Austrian Gravity Series JUN-M Freeride Union 7
108 BUCHNER Leon BUCHNER L. Race #3- auner Austrian Gravity Series JUN-M 6
109 AUER Julian AUER J. Race #3- auner Austrian Gravity Series JUN-M UNION VR fahrradprofi.at
110 FREY Valentin FREY V. Race #3- auner Austrian Gravity Series JUN-M Impuls Sport Union Klagenfurt
111 MÖBIUS Noah MÖBIUS N. Race #3- auner Austrian Gravity Series JUN-M
113 FAZLIC Dzana FAZLIC D. Race #3- auner Austrian Gravity Series M RC Kreuzer Bad Vöslau 110
114 STARY Natascha STARY N. Race #3- auner Austrian Gravity Series M Bikeshop Schiefer 95
115 RABEDER Elke RABEDER E. Race #3- auner Austrian Gravity Series MII-M Dirty Trail Friends 85
116 SCHOLTES Fabienne SCHOLTES F. Race #3- auner Austrian Gravity Series M 65
117 GANZER Katharina GANZER K. Race #3- auner Austrian Gravity Series M
118 IBELE Tabea IBELE T. Race #3- auner Austrian Gravity Series M
119 URL Stefan URL S. Race #3- auner Austrian Gravity Series M M&M Bikeshop 68
120 ADLER Tim ADLER T. Race #3- auner Austrian Gravity Series M RC Kreuzer 66
121 BECKER Markus BECKER M. Race #3- auner Austrian Gravity Series M 66
122 DAXER Sebastian DAXER S. Race #3- auner Austrian Gravity Series M MTB Salzburg 35
123 PALL Alexander PALL A. Race #3- auner Austrian Gravity Series M BC Giant Stattegg 30
124 FOHRINGER Thomas FOHRINGER T. Race #3- auner Austrian Gravity Series M Lietz Sport Racing 27
125 CHIRITA Adrian CHIRITA A. Race #3- auner Austrian Gravity Series M 24
126 MITTERHAUSER Paul MITTERHAUSER P. Race #3- auner Austrian Gravity Series M Dirty Trail Friends 15
127 LERCHBAUMER Florian LERCHBAUMER F. Race #3- auner Austrian Gravity Series M 12
128 POHL Ronald POHL R. Race #3- auner Austrian Gravity Series M BikeRepublicGravityTeam 9
129 MANDLER Daniel MANDLER D. Race #3- auner Austrian Gravity Series M Ride Free Osttirol 8
130 PRADLER Alexander PRADLER A. Race #3- auner Austrian Gravity Series M Radunion Sankt Johann in Tirol 8
131 EGGER Jeremias EGGER J. Race #3- auner Austrian Gravity Series M UNION VR fahrradprofi.at 3
132 HÖLLER Johannes HÖLLER J. Race #3- auner Austrian Gravity Series M 2
133 NUTZ Tobias NUTZ T. Race #3- auner Austrian Gravity Series M Lietz Sport Racing Team 2
134 MAIER Bernhard MAIER B. Race #3- auner Austrian Gravity Series M 1
136 TENTSCHERT Paul TENTSCHERT P. Race #3- auner Austrian Gravity Series M Radclub Bikesspeak 1
137 WESENTSLINTNER Maximilian WESENTSLINTNER M. Race #3- auner Austrian Gravity Series M 1
138 BÖCK Sebastian BÖCK S. Race #3- auner Austrian Gravity Series M
139 GAAL Andreas GAAL A. Race #3- auner Austrian Gravity Series M
140 HASSLER Markus HASSLER M. Race #3- auner Austrian Gravity Series M Bike Bar Lienz
141 HAUSER Christian HAUSER C. Race #3- auner Austrian Gravity Series M Bikesport RC Kremstal
142 KAMPER Markus KAMPER M. Race #3- auner Austrian Gravity Series M Bike Bar Lienz
143 KOIDL Martin KOIDL M. Race #3- auner Austrian Gravity Series M SVR Radstudio Innsbruck
144 LEZUO Andre LEZUO A. Race #3- auner Austrian Gravity Series M SVR Radstudio Innsbruck
145 MINUTILLO Benedikt MINUTILLO B. Race #3- auner Austrian Gravity Series M Bikeshop Schiefer
146 PROFFITT Thomas PROFFITT T. Race #3- auner Austrian Gravity Series M
147 RIBARICH Moritz RIBARICH M. Race #3- auner Austrian Gravity Series M Sportunion Hinterbrühl
148 SCHIEFER Manuel SCHIEFER M. Race #3- auner Austrian Gravity Series M Bikeshop Schiefer
149 SCHUSTER Philipp SCHUSTER P. Race #3- auner Austrian Gravity Series M
150 THURNHER Leon THURNHER L. Race #3- auner Austrian Gravity Series M
221 RIBARICH Moritz RIBARICH M. Race #3- auner Austrian Gravity Series MII-M
All information on this website is non-binding and you should always apply to the official announcement on the website of the organizer.