|
SPRITZENDORFER Matteo
SPRITZENDORFER M.
|
Race #3- auner Austrian Gravity Series |
|
U15-M |
Gravity-Rookies |
|
|
1 |
VOGL Xaver
VOGL X.
|
Race #3- auner Austrian Gravity Series |
|
U13-M |
DH TEAM Tirol |
200 |
|
2 |
ZIERL Anton
ZIERL A.
|
Race #3- auner Austrian Gravity Series |
|
U13-M |
Mtb & Downhill Verein Tirol DH... |
170 |
|
3 |
SCHWARZ Johannes
SCHWARZ J.
|
Race #3- auner Austrian Gravity Series |
|
U13-M |
Bike the bugles MTB club Krumb... |
130 |
|
4 |
WAIBL Moritz
WAIBL M.
|
Race #3- auner Austrian Gravity Series |
|
U13-M |
Young Guns Bike Union |
75 |
|
5 |
FICHTNER Leo
FICHTNER L.
|
Race #3- auner Austrian Gravity Series |
|
U13-M |
Gravity-Rookies |
70 |
|
6 |
NAGL Jakob
NAGL J.
|
Race #3- auner Austrian Gravity Series |
|
U13-M |
Gravity-Rookies |
50 |
|
7 |
KĂśGEL Lenny
KĂśGEL L.
|
Race #3- auner Austrian Gravity Series |
|
U13-M |
Team Herobikes / RC50 Erlangen |
|
|
8 |
REGENFELDER Raphael
REGENFELDER R.
|
Race #3- auner Austrian Gravity Series |
|
U13-M |
UNION VR fahrradprofi.at |
|
|
9 |
TĂ„UBEL Julian
TĂ„UBEL J.
|
Race #3- auner Austrian Gravity Series |
|
U13-M |
Gravity-Rookies |
|
|
10 |
ZIERL Rosa
ZIERL R.
|
Race #3- auner Austrian Gravity Series |
|
U15-M |
Mtb & Downhill Verein Tirol DH... |
200 |
|
11 |
VOGL Oliver
VOGL O.
|
Race #3- auner Austrian Gravity Series |
|
U15-M |
DH TEAM TIROL |
185 |
|
12 |
POLT Simon
POLT S.
|
Race #3- auner Austrian Gravity Series |
|
U15-M |
Lietz Sport Racing Team |
130 |
|
13 |
SODER Kilian
SODER K.
|
Race #3- auner Austrian Gravity Series |
|
U15-M |
Bikeclub Leogang |
105 |
|
14 |
FENDER Marco
FENDER M.
|
Race #3- auner Austrian Gravity Series |
|
U15-M |
BikeRepublicGravityTeam |
100 |
|
15 |
TĂ„UBEL Jonas
TĂ„UBEL J.
|
Race #3- auner Austrian Gravity Series |
|
U15-M |
Gravity-Rookies |
82 |
|
16 |
FRITSCH Sandro
FRITSCH S.
|
Race #3- auner Austrian Gravity Series |
|
U15-M |
Gravity-Rookies |
81 |
|
17 |
ARNOLD Jonas
ARNOLD J.
|
Race #3- auner Austrian Gravity Series |
|
U15-M |
Bikeclub Leogang RockraceTeam |
75 |
|
18 |
SEGATTINI Diego
SEGATTINI D.
|
Race #3- auner Austrian Gravity Series |
|
U15-M |
|
60 |
|
19 |
MOSER Samuel
MOSER S.
|
Race #3- auner Austrian Gravity Series |
|
U15-M |
RockRaceTeam |
49 |
|
20 |
BRANDAUER Gregor
BRANDAUER G.
|
Race #3- auner Austrian Gravity Series |
|
U15-M |
|
45 |
|
21 |
FRITSCH Aris
FRITSCH A.
|
Race #3- auner Austrian Gravity Series |
|
U15-M |
Gravity-Rookies |
45 |
|
22 |
FASL Felix
FASL F.
|
Race #3- auner Austrian Gravity Series |
|
U15-M |
|
38 |
|
23 |
AUER Clemens
AUER C.
|
Race #3- auner Austrian Gravity Series |
|
U15-M |
|
28 |
|
24 |
KNEISL Isaak
KNEISL I.
|
Race #3- auner Austrian Gravity Series |
|
U15-M |
BikeRepublicGravityTeam |
24 |
|
25 |
SITTER Samuel
SITTER S.
|
Race #3- auner Austrian Gravity Series |
|
U15-M |
Gravity-Rookies |
24 |
|
26 |
PALFINGER Noah
PALFINGER N.
|
Race #3- auner Austrian Gravity Series |
|
U15-M |
|
17 |
|
27 |
SCHMĂ–LZER Jamie
SCHMĂ–LZER J.
|
Race #3- auner Austrian Gravity Series |
|
U15-M |
The Trail Monkeys |
17 |
|
28 |
ZECHNER Nico
ZECHNER N.
|
Race #3- auner Austrian Gravity Series |
|
U15-M |
radwerker Feldkirchen |
7 |
|
29 |
SCHARL Robert
SCHARL R.
|
Race #3- auner Austrian Gravity Series |
|
M |
|
|
|
30 |
BRANTNER Matthias
BRANTNER M.
|
Race #3- auner Austrian Gravity Series |
|
U15-M |
|
|
|
31 |
FRITZL Niklas
FRITZL N.
|
Race #3- auner Austrian Gravity Series |
|
U15-M |
|
|
|
32 |
GIRSTMAIR Fabian
GIRSTMAIR F.
|
Race #3- auner Austrian Gravity Series |
|
U15-M |
|
|
|
33 |
HIEBAUM Florian
HIEBAUM F.
|
Race #3- auner Austrian Gravity Series |
|
U15-M |
Radunion St. Johann |
|
|
34 |
HINTERHOLZER Luis
HINTERHOLZER L.
|
Race #3- auner Austrian Gravity Series |
|
U15-M |
Radunion St. Johann |
|
|
35 |
LĂ„MMLEIN Lukas
LĂ„MMLEIN L.
|
Race #3- auner Austrian Gravity Series |
|
U15-M |
|
|
|
36 |
ORTHACKER Nepomuk
ORTHACKER N.
|
Race #3- auner Austrian Gravity Series |
|
U15-M |
Junior Cycling Team Graz Arbö |
|
|
37 |
PLIESCHNEGGER Raphael
PLIESCHNEGGER R.
|
Race #3- auner Austrian Gravity Series |
|
U15-M |
|
|
|
38 |
SENFTER Daniel
SENFTER D.
|
Race #3- auner Austrian Gravity Series |
|
U15-M |
Ride Free Osttirol |
|
|
39 |
SPRITZENDORFER Matteo
SPRITZENDORFER M.
|
Race #3- auner Austrian Gravity Series |
|
U15-M |
Gravity-Rookies |
|
|
40 |
VIERTLER Manuel
VIERTLER M.
|
Race #3- auner Austrian Gravity Series |
|
U15-M |
Young Guns Bike Union |
|
|
41 |
ZAPLETAL Emilio
ZAPLETAL E.
|
Race #3- auner Austrian Gravity Series |
|
U15-M |
Gravity-Rookies |
|
|
42 |
FICHTNER Zoe
FICHTNER Z.
|
Race #3- auner Austrian Gravity Series |
|
U17-M |
|
|
|
43 |
SCHMĂ–LZER Laura
SCHMĂ–LZER L.
|
Race #3- auner Austrian Gravity Series |
|
U17-M |
- |
|
|
47 |
WEINHANDL Sebastian
WEINHANDL S.
|
Race #3- auner Austrian Gravity Series |
|
U17-M |
URC Scheicher Gnas |
200 |
|
48 |
KOLLE Nikolas
KOLLE N.
|
Race #3- auner Austrian Gravity Series |
|
U17-M |
GIANT Stattegg |
170 |
|
49 |
HECK Maximilian
HECK M.
|
Race #3- auner Austrian Gravity Series |
|
U17-M |
Bike-Club Giant Stattegg |
125 |
|
50 |
WINKLER Kevin
WINKLER K.
|
Race #3- auner Austrian Gravity Series |
|
U17-M |
GIANT Stattegg |
120 |
|
51 |
PETERMICHL Julian
PETERMICHL J.
|
Race #3- auner Austrian Gravity Series |
|
U17-M |
Gravity-Rookies |
100 |
|
52 |
POHN Valentin
POHN V.
|
Race #3- auner Austrian Gravity Series |
|
U17-M |
Sportunion Gmunden |
100 |
|
53 |
ZMĂ–LNIG Pascal
ZMĂ–LNIG P.
|
Race #3- auner Austrian Gravity Series |
|
U17-M |
Ride Free Osttirol |
95 |
|
54 |
KOCH Julian
KOCH J.
|
Race #3- auner Austrian Gravity Series |
|
U17-M |
RockRaceTeam |
82 |
|
55 |
GEILER David
GEILER D.
|
Race #3- auner Austrian Gravity Series |
|
U17-M |
|
81 |
|
56 |
HUTTER Florian
HUTTER F.
|
Race #3- auner Austrian Gravity Series |
|
U17-M |
Friesis Bikery Junior Racing T... |
72 |
|
57 |
BERGER Jonas
BERGER J.
|
Race #3- auner Austrian Gravity Series |
|
U17-M |
Mtb Artists |
66 |
|
58 |
ZEIPPER Julius
ZEIPPER J.
|
Race #3- auner Austrian Gravity Series |
|
U17-M |
|
58 |
|
59 |
OBERSCHNEIDER Rudolf
OBERSCHNEIDER R.
|
Race #3- auner Austrian Gravity Series |
|
U15-M |
Bikeclub Leogang RockraceTeam |
|
|
59 |
FISCHER Manuel
FISCHER M.
|
Race #3- auner Austrian Gravity Series |
|
U17-M |
Gravity-Rookies |
52 |
|
60 |
TEGETHOFF Kilian
TEGETHOFF K.
|
Race #3- auner Austrian Gravity Series |
|
U17-M |
Union XC-Club MĂĽhldorf Wachau |
49 |
|
61 |
WĂ–HRI Daniel
WĂ–HRI D.
|
Race #3- auner Austrian Gravity Series |
|
U17-M |
Bikeshop Schiefer |
44 |
|
62 |
MIKOL Jacob
MIKOL J.
|
Race #3- auner Austrian Gravity Series |
|
U17-M |
Loose Riders Graz |
42 |
|
63 |
SCHOCHER Florian
SCHOCHER F.
|
Race #3- auner Austrian Gravity Series |
|
U17-M |
RC Bikespeak/ Bikestore Graz N... |
29 |
|
64 |
HĂ–RL Johannes
HĂ–RL J.
|
Race #3- auner Austrian Gravity Series |
|
U17-M |
Bikeclub Leogang RockraceTeam |
24 |
|
65 |
RUBISOIER Philipp
RUBISOIER P.
|
Race #3- auner Austrian Gravity Series |
|
U17-M |
DH TEAM TIROL |
14 |
|
66 |
HĂśBEL Moritz
HĂśBEL M.
|
Race #3- auner Austrian Gravity Series |
|
U17-M |
|
10 |
|
67 |
HIDEN Lukas
HIDEN L.
|
Race #3- auner Austrian Gravity Series |
|
U17-M |
Bikespeak |
8 |
|
68 |
RIEDL Maxi
RIEDL M.
|
Race #3- auner Austrian Gravity Series |
|
U17-M |
|
8 |
|
69 |
ZADRAZILL Ian
ZADRAZILL I.
|
Race #3- auner Austrian Gravity Series |
|
U17-M |
Gravity-Rookies |
6 |
|
70 |
RUZSICS Lisander
RUZSICS L.
|
Race #3- auner Austrian Gravity Series |
|
U17-M |
|
2 |
|
70 |
RUZSICS Lisander
RUZSICS L.
|
Race #3- auner Austrian Gravity Series |
|
U17-M |
|
|
|
71 |
AUER Maximilian
AUER M.
|
Race #3- auner Austrian Gravity Series |
|
U17-M |
- |
|
|
72 |
EGGER Julian
EGGER J.
|
Race #3- auner Austrian Gravity Series |
|
U17-M |
Ride Free Osttirol |
|
|
73 |
KLEINLERCHER Gabriel
KLEINLERCHER G.
|
Race #3- auner Austrian Gravity Series |
|
U17-M |
- |
|
|
74 |
KLEINLERCHER Michael
KLEINLERCHER M.
|
Race #3- auner Austrian Gravity Series |
|
U17-M |
|
|
|
75 |
LECHNER Florian
LECHNER F.
|
Race #3- auner Austrian Gravity Series |
|
U17-M |
Radunion St. Johann |
|
|
76 |
SONNLEITNER Paul
SONNLEITNER P.
|
Race #3- auner Austrian Gravity Series |
|
U17-M |
|
|
|
77 |
STĂ–GER Alexander
STĂ–GER A.
|
Race #3- auner Austrian Gravity Series |
|
U15-M |
- |
|
|
78 |
WALLNER Moritz
WALLNER M.
|
Race #3- auner Austrian Gravity Series |
|
U17-M |
Fitstore24 |
|
|
81 |
NEUHART Jörg
NEUHART J.
|
Race #3- auner Austrian Gravity Series |
|
MII-M |
Wexl Trails |
200 |
|
82 |
ACHLEITNER Johannes
ACHLEITNER J.
|
Race #3- auner Austrian Gravity Series |
|
MII-M |
Lietz Sport Racing |
160 |
|
83 |
NARR Rainer
NARR R.
|
Race #3- auner Austrian Gravity Series |
|
MII-M |
Sport Narr |
130 |
|
84 |
NEUMĂśLLER Johann
NEUMĂśLLER J.
|
Race #3- auner Austrian Gravity Series |
|
MII-M |
RC matmaker Arbö Freistadt |
100 |
|
85 |
GRILL Christoph
GRILL C.
|
Race #3- auner Austrian Gravity Series |
|
MII-M |
Dirty Trail Friends |
50 |
|
86 |
GRUBER GĂĽnther
GRUBER G.
|
Race #3- auner Austrian Gravity Series |
|
MII-M |
ARBö Lienzer Schwalben |
|
|
87 |
BREITWIESER Florian
BREITWIESER F.
|
Race #3- auner Austrian Gravity Series |
|
MI-M |
Dirty Trail Friends |
185 |
|
88 |
MARKER Joel
MARKER J.
|
Race #3- auner Austrian Gravity Series |
|
MI-M |
|
65 |
|
89 |
MĂśLLER Stefan
MĂśLLER S.
|
Race #3- auner Austrian Gravity Series |
|
MI-M |
Vertical Racing |
|
|
90 |
RAUCHEGGER Mathias
RAUCHEGGER M.
|
Race #3- auner Austrian Gravity Series |
|
MI-M |
DILF - Racing Team |
|
|
91 |
WALDER Martin
WALDER M.
|
Race #3- auner Austrian Gravity Series |
|
MI-M |
Vertical Racing |
|
|
92 |
LASINGER Christoph
LASINGER C.
|
Race #3- auner Austrian Gravity Series |
|
MI-M |
RC CFK |
|
|
95 |
HABERSCHEK Nik
HABERSCHEK N.
|
Race #3- auner Austrian Gravity Series |
|
JUN-M |
RC Kreuzer Bad Vöslau |
155 |
|
96 |
FREUND Leo
FREUND L.
|
Race #3- auner Austrian Gravity Series |
|
JUN-M |
Do-Biker |
106 |
|
97 |
RĂśCKLINGER Luca
RĂśCKLINGER L.
|
Race #3- auner Austrian Gravity Series |
|
JUN-M |
Lietz Sport |
100 |
|
98 |
SCHĂśRZ Fabian
SCHĂśRZ F.
|
Race #3- auner Austrian Gravity Series |
|
JUN-M |
|
64 |
|
99 |
GITTERLE Tim
GITTERLE T.
|
Race #3- auner Austrian Gravity Series |
|
JUN-M |
|
62 |
|
100 |
FELBER Johannes
FELBER J.
|
Race #3- auner Austrian Gravity Series |
|
JUN-M |
Frieses-Bikery Junior RT |
56 |
|
101 |
SUMANN Felix
SUMANN F.
|
Race #3- auner Austrian Gravity Series |
|
JUN-M |
Gebirgsradverein Windischgarst... |
40 |
|
102 |
WAGNER Paul
WAGNER P.
|
Race #3- auner Austrian Gravity Series |
|
JUN-M |
|
32 |
|
103 |
BLAMAUER Lukas
BLAMAUER L.
|
Race #3- auner Austrian Gravity Series |
|
JUN-M |
Bikeshop Schiefer |
28 |
|
104 |
HARB Moritz
HARB M.
|
Race #3- auner Austrian Gravity Series |
|
JUN-M |
Bikeclub Stattegg |
28 |
|
105 |
EICHINGER Nico
EICHINGER N.
|
Race #3- auner Austrian Gravity Series |
|
JUN-M |
|
17 |
|
106 |
STRACH Florian
STRACH F.
|
Race #3- auner Austrian Gravity Series |
|
JUN-M |
|
12 |
|
107 |
KISTL Andreas
KISTL A.
|
Race #3- auner Austrian Gravity Series |
|
JUN-M |
Freeride Union |
7 |
|
108 |
BUCHNER Leon
BUCHNER L.
|
Race #3- auner Austrian Gravity Series |
|
JUN-M |
|
6 |
|
109 |
AUER Julian
AUER J.
|
Race #3- auner Austrian Gravity Series |
|
JUN-M |
UNION VR fahrradprofi.at |
|
|
110 |
FREY Valentin
FREY V.
|
Race #3- auner Austrian Gravity Series |
|
JUN-M |
Impuls Sport Union Klagenfurt |
|
|
111 |
MĂ–BIUS Noah
MĂ–BIUS N.
|
Race #3- auner Austrian Gravity Series |
|
JUN-M |
|
|
|
113 |
FAZLIC Dzana
FAZLIC D.
|
Race #3- auner Austrian Gravity Series |
|
M |
RC Kreuzer Bad Vöslau |
110 |
|
114 |
STARY Natascha
STARY N.
|
Race #3- auner Austrian Gravity Series |
|
M |
Bikeshop Schiefer |
95 |
|
115 |
RABEDER Elke
RABEDER E.
|
Race #3- auner Austrian Gravity Series |
|
MII-M |
Dirty Trail Friends |
85 |
|
116 |
SCHOLTES Fabienne
SCHOLTES F.
|
Race #3- auner Austrian Gravity Series |
|
M |
|
65 |
|
117 |
GANZER Katharina
GANZER K.
|
Race #3- auner Austrian Gravity Series |
|
M |
|
|
|
118 |
IBELE Tabea
IBELE T.
|
Race #3- auner Austrian Gravity Series |
|
M |
|
|
|
119 |
URL Stefan
URL S.
|
Race #3- auner Austrian Gravity Series |
|
M |
M&M Bikeshop |
68 |
|
120 |
ADLER Tim
ADLER T.
|
Race #3- auner Austrian Gravity Series |
|
M |
RC Kreuzer |
66 |
|
121 |
BECKER Markus
BECKER M.
|
Race #3- auner Austrian Gravity Series |
|
M |
|
66 |
|
122 |
DAXER Sebastian
DAXER S.
|
Race #3- auner Austrian Gravity Series |
|
M |
MTB Salzburg |
35 |
|
123 |
PALL Alexander
PALL A.
|
Race #3- auner Austrian Gravity Series |
|
M |
BC Giant Stattegg |
30 |
|
124 |
FOHRINGER Thomas
FOHRINGER T.
|
Race #3- auner Austrian Gravity Series |
|
M |
Lietz Sport Racing |
27 |
|
125 |
CHIRITA Adrian
CHIRITA A.
|
Race #3- auner Austrian Gravity Series |
|
M |
|
24 |
|
126 |
MITTERHAUSER Paul
MITTERHAUSER P.
|
Race #3- auner Austrian Gravity Series |
|
M |
Dirty Trail Friends |
15 |
|
127 |
LERCHBAUMER Florian
LERCHBAUMER F.
|
Race #3- auner Austrian Gravity Series |
|
M |
|
12 |
|
128 |
POHL Ronald
POHL R.
|
Race #3- auner Austrian Gravity Series |
|
M |
BikeRepublicGravityTeam |
9 |
|
129 |
MANDLER Daniel
MANDLER D.
|
Race #3- auner Austrian Gravity Series |
|
M |
Ride Free Osttirol |
8 |
|
130 |
PRADLER Alexander
PRADLER A.
|
Race #3- auner Austrian Gravity Series |
|
M |
Radunion Sankt Johann in Tirol |
8 |
|
131 |
EGGER Jeremias
EGGER J.
|
Race #3- auner Austrian Gravity Series |
|
M |
UNION VR fahrradprofi.at |
3 |
|
132 |
HĂ–LLER Johannes
HĂ–LLER J.
|
Race #3- auner Austrian Gravity Series |
|
M |
|
2 |
|
133 |
NUTZ Tobias
NUTZ T.
|
Race #3- auner Austrian Gravity Series |
|
M |
Lietz Sport Racing Team |
2 |
|
134 |
MAIER Bernhard
MAIER B.
|
Race #3- auner Austrian Gravity Series |
|
M |
|
1 |
|
136 |
TENTSCHERT Paul
TENTSCHERT P.
|
Race #3- auner Austrian Gravity Series |
|
M |
Radclub Bikesspeak |
1 |
|
137 |
WESENTSLINTNER Maximilian
WESENTSLINTNER M.
|
Race #3- auner Austrian Gravity Series |
|
M |
|
1 |
|
138 |
BĂ–CK Sebastian
BĂ–CK S.
|
Race #3- auner Austrian Gravity Series |
|
M |
|
|
|
139 |
GAAL Andreas
GAAL A.
|
Race #3- auner Austrian Gravity Series |
|
M |
|
|
|
140 |
HASSLER Markus
HASSLER M.
|
Race #3- auner Austrian Gravity Series |
|
M |
Bike Bar Lienz |
|
|
141 |
HAUSER Christian
HAUSER C.
|
Race #3- auner Austrian Gravity Series |
|
M |
Bikesport RC Kremstal |
|
|
142 |
KAMPER Markus
KAMPER M.
|
Race #3- auner Austrian Gravity Series |
|
M |
Bike Bar Lienz |
|
|
143 |
KOIDL Martin
KOIDL M.
|
Race #3- auner Austrian Gravity Series |
|
M |
SVR Radstudio Innsbruck |
|
|
144 |
LEZUO Andre
LEZUO A.
|
Race #3- auner Austrian Gravity Series |
|
M |
SVR Radstudio Innsbruck |
|
|
145 |
MINUTILLO Benedikt
MINUTILLO B.
|
Race #3- auner Austrian Gravity Series |
|
M |
Bikeshop Schiefer |
|
|
146 |
PROFFITT Thomas
PROFFITT T.
|
Race #3- auner Austrian Gravity Series |
|
M |
|
|
|
147 |
RIBARICH Moritz
RIBARICH M.
|
Race #3- auner Austrian Gravity Series |
|
M |
Sportunion HinterbrĂĽhl |
|
|
148 |
SCHIEFER Manuel
SCHIEFER M.
|
Race #3- auner Austrian Gravity Series |
|
M |
Bikeshop Schiefer |
|
|
149 |
SCHUSTER Philipp
SCHUSTER P.
|
Race #3- auner Austrian Gravity Series |
|
M |
|
|
|
150 |
THURNHER Leon
THURNHER L.
|
Race #3- auner Austrian Gravity Series |
|
M |
|
|
|
221 |
RIBARICH Moritz
RIBARICH M.
|
Race #3- auner Austrian Gravity Series |
|
MII-M |
|
|
|