51. EUROLOPPET Ganghoferlauf

Date: 06. - 07.03.2021

Startlist

Name Competition Nation Cat Club Status
SKRABL Claudia SKRABL C. 20 km Skating W-I
PERENZONI Elisa PERENZONI E. 50 km Klassik W-II SottoZero Nordic Team
PERENZONI Elisa PERENZONI E. 42 km Skating W-II SottoZero Nordic Team
RE Ruggero RE R. 50 km Klassik M-IV GSA POVO
WAGNER Carl-Maximilian WAGNER C. 50 km Klassik M-I SC St. Peter
REIF Sebastian REIF S. 25 km Klassik M-I SK Winterberg
KASSL Doris KASSL D. 20 km Skating W-I
PROHASKA JĂĽrgen PROHASKA J. 42 km Skating M-III TV EckersmĂĽhlen
REHM Ludwig REHM L. 42 km Skating M-IV Nordic Club Liechtenstein
KAMMERMEIER Ludwig KAMMERMEIER L. 42 km Skating M-IV SSV Wertach
SCHĂ–NFELD Romuald SCHĂ–NFELD R. 42 km Skating M-III Fischer Racing Team
NATTKE Karsten NATTKE K. 25 km Klassik M-III
KARASEK Kerstin KARASEK K. 20 km Skating W-II
ANGER Felix ANGER F. 42 km Skating M-I Sc Heubach-Bartholomä
BEREUTER Bernhard BEREUTER B. 42 km Skating M-I
QUAST Martin QUAST M. 25 km Klassik M-IV TV Hanau
BRANDT Philip BRANDT P. 42 km Skating M-II
TOTH Tamas TOTH T. 42 km Skating M-I
AUFSCHNAITER Martina AUFSCHNAITER M. 42 km Skating W-II Aurach
KRAUSE Harald KRAUSE H. 25 km Klassik M-III WSV Samerberg
KRAUSE Harald KRAUSE H. 20 km Skating M-III WSV Samerberg
STRIEDER Ernst STRIEDER E. 20 km Skating M-IV LG Milka
DE JAEGHER Arthur DE JAEGHER A. 20 km Skating M
FISCHLER Stefan FISCHLER S. 42 km Skating M
GERARD Alain GERARD A. 25 km Klassik M-IV
RONACHER Petra RONACHER P. 20 km Skating W-II Gelenkpunkt
JAHNICH Hagen JAHNICH H. 42 km Skating M-III Bewl Bridge Rowing Club
SCHREINER Stefan SCHREINER S. 20 km Skating M-II Team Gelenkpunkt
SCHUKRAFT Ruben SCHUKRAFT R. 42 km Skating M SZ Römerstein
GERARD Alain GERARD A. 42 km Skating M-IV
BOCHSBICHLER Alfred BOCHSBICHLER A. 25 km Klassik M-IV
PAULWEBER Astrid PAULWEBER A. 20 km Skating W-III Team Gelenkpunkt
DEBERTIN Dirk DEBERTIN D. 50 km Klassik M-III Eintracht Braunschweig Winters...
DEBERTIN Dirk DEBERTIN D. 42 km Skating M-III Eintracht Braunschweig Winters...
KIRCHLER Michael KIRCHLER M. 25 km Klassik M-II Speedmanggeis
PAULWEBER Wolgang PAULWEBER W. 20 km Skating J-m Team Gelenkpunkt
TREBING Immo TREBING I. 42 km Skating M-III SC LEUTASCH
TREBING Rahel TREBING R. 42 km Skating W-I SC LEUTASCH
CIPRIAN Stefano CIPRIAN S. 25 km Klassik M-II Ottica Mottes/asd brenton spor...
STATTMANN Josef STATTMANN J. 20 km Skating M-III SV Tröpolach/Gailtal
CIPRIAN Stefano CIPRIAN S. 20 km Skating M-II Ottica Mottes/asd brenton spor...
EXENBERGER Josef EXENBERGER J. 20 km Skating M-V LRL Söllandl
ABRAMOVA Svetlana ABRAMOVA S. 42 km Skating W-I
MOTZET GĂĽnter MOTZET G. 20 km Skating M-III
TRENKMANN Uwe TRENKMANN U. 25 km Klassik M-IV DAV Chemnitz
SIMEONI Federica SIMEONI F. 25 km Klassik W-II Ottica Mottes/asd brenton spor...
MOTZET Christine MOTZET C. 20 km Skating W-III
HEPPE Burkhard HEPPE B. 20 km Skating M-III Ski Club Seefeld
SIMEONI Federica SIMEONI F. 20 km Skating W-II Ottica Mottes/asd brenton spor...
MARTI Fridolin MARTI F. 25 km Klassik M-II LG Glarus
HOFMANN Claus HOFMANN C. 25 km Klassik M-V
KALIŠKA Tomáš KALIŠKA T. 20 km Skating M-I Hotel Central Seefeld in Tirol...
REBSTOCK Kurt REBSTOCK K. 42 km Skating M-III tri norge
MARTI Fridolin MARTI F. 42 km Skating M-II LG Glarus
WEGSCHEIDL Marvin WEGSCHEIDL M. 20 km Skating M-I
BURKHARDT Ralf BURKHARDT R. 25 km Klassik M-II Rudergesellschaft Speyer
VINZENT Tristan VINZENT T. 42 km Skating M-III LAZ SAARBRĂśCKEN
VĂ–LKEL Hartmut VĂ–LKEL H. 42 km Skating M-III
WANNER Stefan WANNER S. 50 km Klassik M-II TriTeam SC Leutasch
VOGELER Helmuth VOGELER H. 25 km Klassik M-V ohne
HUNZIKER Hermann HUNZIKER H. 50 km Klassik M-IV LC Studen
BODMER Hans BODMER H. 25 km Klassik M-IV
WANNER Stefan WANNER S. 42 km Skating M-II TriTeam SC Leutasch
GUYOT Gilles GUYOT G. 20 km Skating M-V WSV BAD TĂ–LZ
MĂśLLER Steve MĂśLLER S. 42 km Skating M-I
BODMER Marco BODMER M. 25 km Klassik M-I
SCHULER Lukas SCHULER L. 42 km Skating M-IV Quellenhof Team
WIBMER Richard WIBMER R. 42 km Skating M-II xc-ski.de A/N Skimarathon Team
KENNEL Wolfgang KENNEL W. 42 km Skating M-III A|N xc-ski.de Skimarathon Team
BODMER Hans BODMER H. 20 km Skating M-IV
PAPST Hermann PAPST H. 25 km Klassik M-III Ski Marathon Team Austria
HOSP Jonas HOSP J. 42 km Skating M RSC AUTO BROSCH Kempten
KARASEK Christian KARASEK C. 42 km Skating M-II Post SV NĂĽrnberg
SPEER Heinz-Dieter SPEER H. 25 km Klassik M-V
JOERGER Gian JOERGER G. 50 km Klassik M-III SC Arosa
KARASEK Christian KARASEK C. 25 km Klassik M-II Post SV NĂĽrnberg
STENICO Harald STENICO H. 50 km Klassik M-II
HĂ„NNI Reto HĂ„NNI R. 50 km Klassik M-III SC-Speer Ebnat-Kappel
WEILAND Gerhard WEILAND G. 42 km Skating M-IV
KĂ–LBEL Sandra KĂ–LBEL S. 20 km Skating W-II SC Norweger Annaberg
LESTER Jonathan LESTER J. 42 km Skating M-III
STEIN Markus STEIN M. 50 km Klassik M-III Schluckimpfung
BRANDL Michael BRANDL M. 50 km Klassik M-I
WOISETSCHLĂ„GER Viktor WOISETSCHLĂ„GER V. 25 km Klassik M WSV Vomp
KĂ–LBEL Frank KĂ–LBEL F. 20 km Skating M-III SC Norweger Annaberg
HUBER David HUBER D. 42 km Skating M-I xc-ski.de AIN Skimarathon Team
MAAR Hubert MAAR H. 25 km Klassik M-III VfB Einberg
MAIBAUM Gerd MAIBAUM G. 25 km Klassik M-II WSV Oberwarmensteinach
RICHTER Irmi RICHTER I. 50 km Klassik W-II Schluckimpfung
BRANDL Michael BRANDL M. 42 km Skating M-I
STRAIF Josef STRAIF J. 42 km Skating M-III Brixental Connection
BEACHELL Ben BEACHELL B. 50 km Klassik M-III Lakeland CCSC
KĂ–LBEL Frank KĂ–LBEL F. 25 km Klassik M-III SC Norweger Annaberg
DIENSTBACH Paul DIENSTBACH P. 42 km Skating M-II
GAPP Christian GAPP C. 20 km Skating M TS Innsbruck
WEINDL Robert WEINDL R. 50 km Klassik M-III Schluckimpfung
HENNE Christian HENNE C. 42 km Skating M-II
WAGENKNECHT Addie WAGENKNECHT A. 20 km Skating W-I
GFREI Brigitte GFREI B. 50 km Klassik W-III
VOGT Jörg VOGT J. 50 km Klassik M-III TSV90 Neukirch
WALLIS David WALLIS D. 25 km Klassik M-I
WEINDL Katja WEINDL K. 50 km Klassik W-III Schluckimpfung
SCHNEIDER Simon SCHNEIDER S. 20 km Skating M
VOGT Jörg VOGT J. 20 km Skating M-III TSV 90 Neukirch
MALAUN Joachim MALAUN J. 50 km Klassik M-II Schluckimpfung
ZENGER Johannes ZENGER J. 42 km Skating M-I FC Hohenthann
FRITZER Reinhard FRITZER R. 42 km Skating M-III Pflerscher
KUNDMĂśLLER Matthias KUNDMĂśLLER M. 50 km Klassik M-II xc-ski.de AIN Skimarathon Team
KUNTNER Florian KUNTNER F. 20 km Skating J-m
KLIEBER Stephan KLIEBER S. 42 km Skating M-III SV Hohenfurch
KUHN Matthias KUHN M. 50 km Klassik M-I Salomon Nordic Racing Austria
HOFBAUER Dieter HOFBAUER D. 20 km Skating M-IV Ski Club GroĂźberg
DIENSTBACH-WECH Lenka DIENSTBACH-WECH L. 42 km Skating W-II Ruderverein Germania Frankfurt
PIRL Volkhardt PIRL V. 25 km Klassik M-IV
PLĂ–SSNIG Franz PLĂ–SSNIG F. 42 km Skating M-II RSC New Deihle
PETER Philipp PETER P. 42 km Skating M-I SC Partenkirchen
PARTHEYMĂśLLER Heidelinde PARTHEYMĂśLLER H. 20 km Skating W-III WSV BAD TĂ–LZ
ROHRER Julia ROHRER J. 50 km Klassik W Endlesslocal Nordic Team
HAIM Stefan HAIM S. 20 km Skating M-II LT Innside Schwaz
REDER Florian REDER F. 50 km Klassik M-I RWV Haselbach/Rhön
KERN Hans KERN H. 42 km Skating M-III SV Rehetobel
KERN Irene KERN I. 20 km Skating W-III SV Rehetobel
GAUBISCH Thomas Ronny GAUBISCH T. 42 km Skating M-I
HÖRDEMANN René HÖRDEMANN R. 42 km Skating M-I TSV Retterode
MATT Manuel MATT M. 20 km Skating M-I SC Pettneu
MATT Erwin MATT E. 20 km Skating M-III SC Pettneu
GAUCKLER Philipp GAUCKLER P. 42 km Skating M-I
STRASSER Ulrich STRASSER U. 42 km Skating M-II
PROSOTOWITZ-MITTERER Dieter PROSOTOWITZ-MITTERER D. 20 km Skating M-IV ESV Neuaubing
WEIRICH Anna WEIRICH A. 20 km Skating W-II SC Winterberg
SACHS Christian SACHS C. 25 km Klassik M-IV SC MĂĽnchberg
ELS Lorena ELS L. 42 km Skating W
STERNATH Elmar STERNATH E. 50 km Klassik M-III RSLC Holzkirchen
EXENBERGER Hubert EXENBERGER H. 42 km Skating M-III
KOCH Michael KOCH M. 42 km Skating M-III
EXENBERGER Silvia EXENBERGER S. 42 km Skating W
TEELING Sidney TEELING S. 42 km Skating M-IV Vasa Sport NL
LĂśNEBURG Paul LĂśNEBURG P. 20 km Skating M Eleven Eintracht Braunschweig ...
FINGER Caroline FINGER C. 20 km Skating W-I
ZOLLER Michael ZOLLER M. 42 km Skating M-II WSV Mehrstetten
HAUG Theo HAUG T. 42 km Skating M-V VFL Pfullingen
KLEIKAMP Bernadette KLEIKAMP B. 20 km Skating W-I
HOPHAN Karin HOPHAN K. 25 km Klassik W-III LG Glarus
KOCUREK Tomas KOCUREK T. 20 km Skating M-I Fulpmes
SCHWABE Falko SCHWABE F. 50 km Klassik M-II
WEIHER Stefan WEIHER S. 42 km Skating M-II TSV Buching
HAAS Markus HAAS M. 25 km Klassik M-II
SCHRANZ Paul SCHRANZ P. 20 km Skating M-III
HOPHAN Karin HOPHAN K. 42 km Skating W-III LG Glarus
FORSTNER Renate FORSTNER R. 50 km Klassik W-II SC Au
NIEDERER Lucas NIEDERER L. 42 km Skating M xc-ski.de A/N Skimarathon Team
THEMESSL-HUBER Erwin THEMESSL-HUBER E. 20 km Skating M-IV SK Kirchbach
NĂśSSGEN Heike NĂśSSGEN H. 20 km Skating W-III SV GroĂźwaltersdorf
GĂ–LLNER Antje GĂ–LLNER A. 25 km Klassik W-II TSV Trittau
FORSTNER Renate FORSTNER R. 42 km Skating W-II SC Au
STOFNER Sonja STOFNER S. 50 km Klassik W-II Asc Sarntal
PRÖLL Walter PRÖLL W. 42 km Skating M-II SU Böhmerwald
SEWCZ Harald SEWCZ H. 42 km Skating M-IV TSV Friedrichshafen-Fischbach ...
FURRER Martin FURRER M. 50 km Klassik M-III Toko Racing Team
NÜSSGEN René NÜSSGEN R. 50 km Klassik M-III TSV Reinhardtsgrimma
DANNER Christian DANNER C. 42 km Skating M-IV
SEYBOLD Kilian SEYBOLD K. 20 km Skating J-m DAV Ulm
STOFNER Sonja STOFNER S. 42 km Skating W-II Asc Sarntal
FISCHER Tobias FISCHER T. 42 km Skating M Team Mohrenbräu Spezial
HANSUELI WĂĽthrich HANSUELI W. 42 km Skating M-III Schaad Nordic Sports
WECHS Claudius WECHS C. 20 km Skating M SV Hinterstein
NĂśSSGEN Diego NĂśSSGEN D. 20 km Skating J-m SG WeiĂźig 1861
MOSER Christian MOSER C. 50 km Klassik M-II Asc Sarntal
FURRER Martin FURRER M. 42 km Skating M-III Toko Racing Team
ERIKSEN Jörgen ERIKSEN J. 42 km Skating M-II TV Watt
MOSER Christian MOSER C. 42 km Skating M-II Asc Sarntal
MOSHKIN Aleksei MOSHKIN A. 42 km Skating M-II
HAIM Mark HAIM M. 42 km Skating M-II WSV Vomp
DOYLE Ruth DOYLE R. 25 km Klassik W-II Ski Club Seefeld
HOFBAUER Dieter HOFBAUER D. 25 km Klassik M-IV Ski Club GroĂźberg
WALCHER Heinz WALCHER H. 42 km Skating M-III WSV Ramsau /D.
MERKL Giso MERKL G. 50 km Klassik M-IV SC GroĂźberg
HEMMER Josef HEMMER J. 42 km Skating M-III
MERKL Giso MERKL G. 42 km Skating M-IV SC GroĂźberg
HUBER Martin HUBER M. 25 km Klassik M-IV
PLICKA Pitt PLICKA P. 25 km Klassik M-II Seeheim-Jugenheim
HUBER Martin HUBER M. 20 km Skating M-IV
WOISETSCHLĂ„GER Klaus WOISETSCHLĂ„GER K. 20 km Skating M-IV WSV Vomp
WOISETSCHLĂ„GER Viktor WOISETSCHLĂ„GER V. 20 km Skating M WSV Vomp
LARISCH Merten LARISCH M. 50 km Klassik M-III Skatklub Deutsche Eiche
WEINEL Dietmar WEINEL D. 50 km Klassik M-III SC Lanzenhain
DOLF Dario DOLF D. 42 km Skating M-I
LARISCH Merten LARISCH M. 42 km Skating M-III Skatklub Deutsche Eiche
WEINEL Dietmar WEINEL D. 42 km Skating M-III SC Lanzenhain
HENNING Michael HENNING M. 42 km Skating M-I Team ZIPPS
SPEERSCHNEIDER Raik SPEERSCHNEIDER R. 50 km Klassik M-III SKDE
HENNING Michael HENNING M. 25 km Klassik M-I Team ZIPPS
SIMA Jan SIMA J. 42 km Skating M-III www.autopneu-servis.cz
ARDIGO Luca ARDIGO L. 42 km Skating M-III Sci Nordico Varese
KNĂśPFFER Gunnar KNĂśPFFER G. 25 km Klassik M-III 9
LACKNER Christian LACKNER C. 20 km Skating M-II KC St. Johann
LEISS Helene LEISS H. 20 km Skating W-IV LL-TEAM Vorchdorf
LEISS Adolf LEISS A. 42 km Skating M-IV LL-TEAM Vorchdorf
WOISETSCHLĂ„GER Laura WOISETSCHLĂ„GER L. 20 km Skating W-I WSV Vomp
MAURER Bernhard MAURER B. 50 km Klassik M-III LG Milka
HEIGL Patrick HEIGL P. 20 km Skating M-II Gelenkpunkt
DALLAPOZZA Oliver DALLAPOZZA O. 25 km Klassik M WSV Vomp
GUET Helene GUET H. 20 km Skating W-V
GEZZELE Ingeborg GEZZELE I. 25 km Klassik W-II LG Milka
HOFMANN Alexander HOFMANN A. 42 km Skating M
WOISETSCHLĂ„GER Klaus WOISETSCHLĂ„GER K. 25 km Klassik M-IV WSV Vomp
STAUDER Christoph STAUDER C. 20 km Skating M
STRIEDER Ernst STRIEDER E. 25 km Klassik M-IV LG Milka
THEILER Patrick THEILER P. 42 km Skating M
DALLAPOZZA Oliver DALLAPOZZA O. 20 km Skating M WSV Vomp
All information on this website is non-binding and you should always apply to the official announcement on the website of the organizer.