22. Worldgames of MTB - JUNIOR TROPHY

Date: 12.09.2021

Results - 1 kurze Runde - 500m

No Cert Name Year of Birth Time Cat Pos Cat Diff Club Pace Nation City
132 SCHWEINBERGER Lucas SCHWEINBERGER L. 2017 01:47.3 1 Viehhofen +
110 KAINDL Anton KAINDL A. 2017 01:53.9 2 +06.6 Bike Infection Maishofen +
17 OBERREINER Ben OBERREINER B. 2017 02:05.5 3 +18.1 Die bausportler Fraham +
35 RAGER Benjamin RAGER B. 2017 02:05.7 4 +18.4 Röhrmoos +
115 PIRCHL Lorenz PIRCHL L. 2017 02:10.2 5 +22.9 " Taxenbach +
116 FÜREDER Valerie FÜREDER V. 2017 02:10.5 1 Sipbachzell +
120 OBERLADER Lea OBERLADER L. 2017 02:11.0 2 +00.5 Glemmguides Maishofen +
79 SCHACHNER Rosalie SCHACHNER R. 2017 02:11.3 3 +00.8 Hotel Schachner Hinterglemm +
100 HUEMER Sebastian HUEMER S. 2017 02:11.7 6 +24.4 Saalbach +
83 HASENAUER Emma HASENAUER E. 2017 02:14.8 4 +04.3 Glemmguides Hinterglemm +
114 CORRIGAN Fiona CORRIGAN F. 2017 02:16.0 5 +05.5 St.martim Bei Lofer +
16 OBERREINER Nico OBERREINER N. 2017 02:25.4 7 +38.1 Die bausportler Fraham +
85 VONK Elin Anna VONK E. 2018 02:27.4 1 Bike Friends Salzbug Grödig +
39 BREITFUSS Maximilian BREITFUSS M. 2018 02:28.4 1 Saalbach +
129 MAIER Lara MAIER L. 2017 02:31.0 6 +20.5 Saalbach +
91 FUCHS Xaver FUCHS X. 2017 02:33.7 8 +46.4 Saalbach +
127 ETZER Tobias ETZER T. 2018 02:34.6 2 +06.1 Zell Am See +
57 OBERHAUSER Anna-Renate OBERHAUSER A. 2017 02:36.7 7 +26.2 Saalbach +
59 ROSS Arya ROSS A. 2017 02:37.5 8 +27.6 Saalbach +
34 RAGER David RAGER D. 2017 02:38.8 9 +51.5 Röhrmoos +
104 SOMAVILLA Fabian SOMAVILLA F. 2018 02:40.9 3 +12.5 Fulpmes +
30 KARNER Daniel KARNER D. 2017 02:41.2 10 +53.9 Biedermannsdorf +
101 SZABP Lena SZABP L. 2017 02:42.8 9 +32.2 Saalbach +
107 FLATSCHER Hannah FLATSCHER H. 2017 02:45.5 10 +35.7 Team Bikeexpress Piesendorf +
21 PLOBERGER Finja PLOBERGER F. 2017 02:46.3 11 +35.8 Niedernsill +
44 SVESTKOVÁ Emilie SVESTKOVÁ E. 2018 02:56.7 2 +29.2 Cyklonovinky.cz Hradec Krålové +
87 HARASSER Marcel HARASSER M. 2017 02:57.4 11 +01:10.1 Saalbach +
69 NAGY Dominik NAGY D. 2018 03:00.4 4 +32.3 Biking 4 Butterfly Children Budapest +
48 ENN Ramona ENN R. 2018 03:02.6 3 +35.2 Hinterglemm +
94 EMBACHER Emelie EMBACHER E. 2017 03:03.6 12 +53.1 BIKE N SOUL Hinterglemm +
128 WESTPAL Jannis WESTPAL J. 2019 03:06.7 5 +38.2 Recklinghausen +
117 ASEN Maria ASEN M. 2018 03:06.9 4 +39.5 Zell Am See +
75 KABUSCH Elias KABUSCH E. 2017 03:11.9 12 +01:24.6 Saalbach +
84 HASENAUER Johann HASENAUER J. 2018 03:18.2 6 +49.7 Glemmguides Hinterglemm +
95 EMBACHER Elina EMBACHER E. 2017 03:24.0 13 +01:13.5 BIKE N SOUL Hinterglemm +
119 LUDWIG Matthias LUDWIG M. 2017 03:24.4 13 +01:37.1 Zell Am See +
27 TILBY Anna TILBY A. 2018 03:26.4 5 +59.3 Saalbach +
121 LUDWIG Elsa LUDWIG E. 2019 04:25.9 6 +01:58.5 Zell Am See +
123 GENSBICHLER Emilia GENSBICHLER E. 2018 05:50.5 7 +03:23.9 Saalbach +
118 FÜREDER Klara FÜREDER K. 2019 05:59.7 8 +03:32.3 Sipbachzell +
124 ZEHENTNER Manuel ZEHENTNER M. 2018 06:01.6 7 +03:33.1 Saalbach +
103 HIRNER Lena HIRNER L. 2019 06:23.0 9 +03:55.5 Saalbach +
133 SCHWEINBERGER Tobias SCHWEINBERGER T. 2018 DNS Viehhofen +
55 KÜHRER Thomas KÜHRER T. 2018 DNS Bike Infection Zell Am See +
11 WOLF Heribert WOLF H. 2017 DNS Hinterglemm +
64 WOLF Leon WOLF L. 2019 DNS Hinterglemm +
All information on this website is non-binding and you should always apply to the official announcement on the website of the organizer.