29. Neusiedlersee Radmarathon

Date: 03.10.2021

Results - Tour A - 125 km

Pos No Cert Name Year of Birth Time Diff Cat Cat Pos Cat Diff ⚤ Pos ⚤ Diff Club City Nation Pace
1 106 MARINA Marco MARINA M. 1992 02:57:09.5 M20 1 M 1 Radl-Eck Racing Team Bad Gleichenberg +
2 3 HOOGERLAND Johnny HOOGERLAND J. 1983 02:57:10.1 +00.5 M30 1 M 2 +00.5 RH77 Velden Am Wörthersee +
3 4 PLANK Burkhard PLANK B. 1981 02:57:12.3 +02.7 M40 1 M 3 +02.7 HILL Racingteam Oberwölz +
4 16 KARAS Juraj KARAS J. 1985 02:57:35.9 +26.4 M30 2 +25.8 M 4 +26.4 PIERRE BAGUETTE Sládkovičovo +
5 132 ZÖCHLING Andreas ZÖCHLING A. 1982 02:57:36.2 +26.7 M30 3 +26.1 M 5 +26.7 ARBÖ Kollar Cycling Team Eggendorf +
6 1060 KLUG Daniel KLUG D. 1988 02:57:38.4 +28.8 M30 4 +28.3 M 6 +28.8 RC-Bike Next 125 Hackl-Lebensr... Altenfelden +
7 72 PÖLL Stefan PÖLL S. 1986 02:57:38.4 +28.9 M30 5 +28.3 M 7 +28.9 ARBÖ ASKÖ Raiffeisen Feld am S... Pinkafeld +
8 110 GRUNDNER Gerald GRUNDNER G. 1993 02:57:38.9 +29.3 M20 2 +29.3 M 8 +29.3 Radl-Eck Racing Team Raaba +
9 126 WIRTH Florian WIRTH F. 1987 02:57:39.2 +29.7 M30 6 +29.1 M 9 +29.7 RSV 1895 Passau Eging A.see +
10 269 GRAF Felix GRAF F. 2003 02:57:40.3 +30.7 MU20 1 M 10 +30.7 ARBÖ RC Steiner Shopping Purgs... Oberwaltersdorf +
11 381 GÖTZE Holger GÖTZE H. 1975 02:58:06.0 +56.4 M40 2 +53.7 M 11 +56.4 RSV Passau Straubing +
12 5 HIRTL Markus HIRTL M. 1996 02:58:06.1 +56.6 M20 3 +56.6 M 12 +56.6 HILL Racingteam Bad Gleichenberg +
13 7 SPECKL Gerhard SPECKL G. 1983 02:58:06.1 +56.6 M30 7 +56.6 M 13 +56.6 HILL Racingteam Rohrau +
14 444 HAJDINJAK Dusan HAJDINJAK D. 1973 02:58:06.5 +56.9 M40 3 +54.1 M 14 +56.9 Team Turbo Tropovci Tisina +
15 1017 KRIZEK Matthias KRIZEK M. 1988 02:58:06.8 +57.3 M30 8 +56.7 M 15 +57.3 RH77 Wien +
16 2 HILLINGER Leo HILLINGER L. 1967 02:58:07.0 +57.5 M50 1 M 16 +57.5 HILL Racingteam Jois +
17 244 SANJATH Philip SANJATH P. 1990 02:58:07.2 +57.7 M30 9 +57.1 M 17 +57.7 Team Burgenland Wien +
18 131 STEINBACH Wolfgang STEINBACH W. 1970 02:58:07.5 +57.9 M50 2 +00.4 M 18 +57.9 RC Maroitalia Racing Team Pressbaum +
19 266 BACHRATY Roman BACHRATY R. 1979 02:58:08.2 +58.6 M40 4 +55.9 M 19 +58.6 Trnava cycling team Zeleneč +
20 283 VODÁK Martin VODÁK M. 1987 02:58:09.2 +59.6 M30 10 +59.1 M 20 +59.6 Axon Sport Team Horní Bříza +
21 340 SCHNERROW Alexander SCHNERROW A. 1985 02:58:12.1 +01:02.5 M30 11 +01:02.1 M 21 +01:02.5 Maloja Pushbikers Übersee +
22 113 HINTEREGGER Norbert HINTEREGGER N. 1982 02:58:54.2 +01:44.7 M30 12 +01:44.1 M 22 +01:44.7 URC Mariazell Annaberg +
23 10 SZALAY Daniel SZALAY D. 1987 02:58:59.7 +01:50.1 M30 13 +01:49.6 M 23 +01:50.1 HILL Racingteam Wiener Neustadt +
24 102 TIEFENBÖCK Andreas TIEFENBÖCK A. 1986 03:00:28.4 +03:18.9 M30 14 +03:18.3 M 24 +03:18.9 RC Raiba Kosmopiloten Zwettl Senftenberg +
25 455 ELSIGAN Thomas ELSIGAN T. 1996 03:00:29.1 +03:19.6 M20 4 +03:19.6 M 25 +03:19.6 RC Raiba Kosmopiloten Zwettl Zwettl +
26 216 FITZINGER Patrick FITZINGER P. 1995 03:00:29.3 +03:19.7 M20 5 +03:19.7 M 26 +03:19.7 RC Raiba Kosmopiloten Zwettl Waldenstein +
27 275 LÄSSER Franz-Josef LÄSSER F. 2001 03:00:33.8 +03:24.2 M20 6 +03:24.2 M 27 +03:24.2 GIANT Stattegg Graz +
28 111 BOZSIK Bence BOZSIK B. 1992 03:00:57.0 +03:47.5 M20 7 +03:47.5 M 28 +03:47.5 Szeged +
29 337 JEINDL Matthias JEINDL M. 2001 03:02:18.4 +05:08.9 M20 8 +05:08.9 M 29 +05:08.9 Radl-Eck Racing Team Ilz +
30 336 BUNTSCHECK Stefan BUNTSCHECK S. 1990 03:02:26.4 +05:16.9 M30 15 +05:16.3 M 30 +05:16.9 Next Level Racing Wolfratshausen +
31 201 LUDWICZEK Martin LUDWICZEK M. 1972 03:02:59.1 +05:49.5 M40 5 +05:46.7 M 31 +05:49.5 union-sporhütte.at Maurach +
32 127 PRETZSCH Markus PRETZSCH M. 1987 03:03:04.4 +05:54.8 M30 16 +05:54.3 M 32 +05:54.8 Rasp Radl LADN Berchtesgaden +
33 343 STEFFENS Alexander STEFFENS A. 1993 03:03:05.0 +05:55.4 M20 9 +05:55.4 M 33 +05:55.4 AS Cycling Team Diessen +
34 248 RAUTNER Friedrich RAUTNER F. 1972 03:03:08.1 +05:58.5 M40 6 +05:55.7 M 34 +05:58.5 RC Raiba Kosmopiloten Zwettl Langenlois +
35 233 RIHS Sebastian RIHS S. 1995 03:03:29.1 +06:19.6 M20 10 +06:19.6 M 35 +06:19.6 Team Burgenland Wien +
36 117 HERZOG Michael HERZOG M. 1981 03:04:30.3 +07:20.8 M40 7 +07:18.4 M 36 +07:20.8 Arbö Sparkasse Neunkirchen Leobersdorf +
37 228 GANSCH Lukas GANSCH L. 1985 03:04:30.9 +07:21.4 M30 17 +07:20.8 M 37 +07:21.4 Raiba Kosmopiloten Zwettl Herzogenburg +
38 1129 KUDRNA Michael KUDRNA M. 1993 03:04:31.7 +07:22.1 M20 11 +07:22.1 M 38 +07:22.1 Wien +
39 264 ACKERMANN Kamil ACKERMANN K. 1975 03:04:31.8 +07:22.3 M40 8 +07:19.5 M 39 +07:22.3 Axon Sport Team Plzen +
40 156 KABUREK Jürgen KABUREK J. 1978 03:04:32.3 +07:22.8 M40 9 +07:20.3 M 40 +07:22.8 Schrenk Sport Team Scheideldorf +
41 118 KAPELLER Christoph KAPELLER C. 1970 03:04:33.9 +07:24.3 M50 3 +06:26.8 M 41 +07:24.3 ARBÖ RC Trumau Klausen-Leopoldsdorf +
42 123 SPANDL Jürgen SPANDL J. 1968 03:04:34.0 +07:24.4 M50 4 +06:26.9 M 42 +07:24.4 RC ARBÖ Kindberg St.barbara +
43 267 ČECHURA Ondra ČECHURA O. 1982 03:04:35.0 +07:25.4 M30 18 +07:24.8 M 43 +07:25.4 Axon Sport Team Plzen +
44 136 LANG Gottfried LANG G. 1967 03:04:36.1 +07:26.6 M50 5 +06:29.7 M 44 +07:26.6 Team Radsport Hochhauser 4663 Laakirchen +
45 32 DEPPNER Peter DEPPNER P. 1971 03:04:39.6 +07:30.1 M50 6 +06:32.6 M 45 +07:30.1 Wien +
46 219 STAUDINGER Christian STAUDINGER C. 1989 03:04:39.7 +07:30.2 M30 19 +07:29.6 M 46 +07:30.2 Format RC Wien +
47 985 DR NAGY Ákos 1982 03:04:41.1 +07:31.5 M30 20 +07:31.1 M 47 +07:31.5 Acélvakond Cycling Team Hegykő +
48 105 MACHNER Katharina MACHNER K. 1994 03:04:42.0 +07:32.5 W20 1 W 1 Radunion Raiffeisen Radteam Ti... Trofaiach +
49 73 CZERNIN Josef CZERNIN J. 1960 03:04:44.1 +07:34.6 M60 1 M 48 +07:34.6 BikeZeit by Stephan Mattersber... Burgkirchen A.d.alz +
50 1032 PRESENT Julian PRESENT J. 1995 03:04:44.5 +07:34.9 M20 12 +07:34.9 M 49 +07:34.9 Team Burgenland Wien +
51 20 HAVRILA Pavol HAVRILA P. 1959 03:04:44.9 +07:35.4 M60 2 +00.7 M 50 +07:35.4 PIERRE BAGUETTE Sládkovičovo +
52 6 KNÖDLSTORFER Florian KNÖDLSTORFER F. 1983 03:04:47.1 +07:37.6 M30 21 +07:37.8 M 51 +07:37.6 HILL Racingteam Weiden Am See +
53 71 ERLACHER Matthias ERLACHER M. 2001 03:04:47.9 +07:38.4 M20 13 +07:38.4 M 52 +07:38.4 ARBÖ ASKÖ Raiffeisen Feld am S... Kellerberg +
54 281 SZAVA Nikolaus SZAVA N. 1996 03:06:12.2 +09:02.6 M20 14 +09:02.6 M 53 +09:02.6 ARBÖ Wienenergie Röhsler & Co... Mödling +
55 356 MÖSSLER Michael MÖSSLER M. 1993 03:06:15.4 +09:05.8 M20 15 +09:05.8 M 54 +09:05.8 RC ARBÖ SK VÖEST Leonding +
56 238 HOCHHOLZER Matthias HOCHHOLZER M. 1997 03:06:28.3 +09:18.8 M20 16 +09:18.8 M 55 +09:18.8 Geizhals.at VICC Racing Divisi... Wien +
57 280 RŮTA Josef RŮTA J. 1976 03:06:32.1 +09:22.6 M40 10 +09:19.8 M 56 +09:22.6 Axon Sport Team Horaždovice +
58 465 KORTHAUER Thomas KORTHAUER T. 1980 03:06:34.0 +09:24.4 M40 11 +09:21.7 M 57 +09:24.4 RC Maroitalia Racing Team Tullnerbach +
59 236 PRILLINGER Marco PRILLINGER M. 1994 03:06:34.1 +09:24.5 M20 17 +09:24.5 M 58 +09:24.5 RC Hochschwab Aflenz Aflenz +
60 41 BODNAR Krisztian BODNAR K. 1993 03:06:44.3 +09:34.7 M20 18 +09:34.7 M 59 +09:34.7 RSC ARBÖ Südburgenland Unterwart +
61 625 BENETSEDER Josef BENETSEDER J. 1983 03:07:50.3 +10:40.8 M30 22 +10:40.2 M 60 +10:40.8 Josef Benetseder Grieskirchen +
62 26 WROLICH Manolo WROLICH M. 2006 03:07:58.4 +10:48.9 MU20 2 +10:18.1 M 61 +10:48.9 RC-KAC Klagenfurt +
63 151 NIEDERSTÄTTER Dieter NIEDERSTÄTTER D. 1979 03:08:22.1 +11:12.6 M40 12 +11:09.8 M 62 +11:12.6 Physio 1.0 – Cycling Team Stans +
64 43 MARKT Florian MARKT F. 1998 03:08:32.1 +11:22.6 M20 19 +11:22.6 M 63 +11:22.6 Team Melasan Sport Schlatt +
65 272 KRENN Andreas KRENN A. 1998 03:08:39.4 +11:29.9 M20 20 +11:29.9 M 64 +11:29.9 Team Melasan Sport Wolfsegg Am Hausruck +
66 69 REDTENBACHER Paul REDTENBACHER P. 1995 03:08:46.9 +11:37.4 M20 21 +11:37.4 M 65 +11:37.4 RH77 Wien +
67 838 WIESINGER Richard WIESINGER R. 1976 03:10:00.0 +12:50.4 M40 13 +12:47.6 M 66 +12:50.4 Kette Purgstall Purgstall +
68 909 SNITKA Silvester SNITKA S. 1965 03:10:13.7 +13:04.1 M50 7 +12:06.6 M 67 +13:04.1 CK Falange Bratislava Telfs-Buchen +
69 814 KLAMMLER Robert KLAMMLER R. 1985 03:10:18.2 +13:08.7 M30 23 +13:08.1 M 68 +13:08.7 RC Gruppetto Graz St. Radegund +
70 460 GOLL Benjamin GOLL B. 1986 03:10:20.9 +13:11.3 M30 24 +13:10.8 M 69 +13:11.3 Team Ade Ludwigbsurg +
71 555 TÓTH L. Krisztián TÓTH L. 1980 03:10:28.2 +13:18.6 M40 14 +13:15.8 M 70 +13:18.6 Balatonlelle +
72 542 ŠOPOŇ Vladimír ŠOPOŇ V. 1983 03:10:38.9 +13:29.3 M30 25 +13:28.8 M 71 +13:29.3 Greeners of Slovakia Liešťany +
73 998 PÖSCHL Christian PÖSCHL C. 1984 03:10:41.0 +13:31.4 M30 26 +13:30.8 M 72 +13:31.4 Edelschrott +
74 898 WALOCH Thomas WALOCH T. 1986 03:10:42.2 +13:32.6 M30 27 +13:32.1 M 73 +13:32.6 - Wien +
75 359 DALLAPOZZA Oliver DALLAPOZZA O. 1992 03:10:44.4 +13:34.8 M20 22 +13:34.8 M 74 +13:34.8 RC Tirol Vomp +
76 341 KÖRNER Markus KÖRNER M. 1986 03:10:44.9 +13:35.3 M30 28 +13:34.8 M 75 +13:35.3 Radteam Leoben Wien +
77 933 HORVATH Lacko HORVATH L. 1980 03:10:45.4 +13:35.9 M40 15 +13:33.1 M 76 +13:35.9 K&H Kerekparos Klub Budapest +
78 363 STÖCKL Markus STÖCKL M. 1992 03:10:48.5 +13:38.9 M20 23 +13:38.9 M 77 +13:38.9 rc wörgl Wörgl +
79 920 RIEGLER Philip RIEGLER P. 1997 03:10:49.9 +13:40.3 M20 24 +13:40.3 M 78 +13:40.3 Taxi Thalhuber Racing Team Graz +
80 254 EGGER Wolfgang EGGER W. 1963 03:10:54.4 +13:44.8 M50 8 +12:47.3 M 79 +13:44.8 SkiTriZirl Zirl +
81 1118 BOCK Marius BOCK M. 1975 03:10:54.4 +13:44.9 M40 16 +13:42.1 M 80 +13:44.9 LC ASKÖ Breitenau Theresienfeld +
82 475 THRON Christian THRON C. 1998 03:10:54.7 +13:45.2 M20 25 +13:45.2 M 81 +13:45.2 St.veit An Der Gölsen +
83 292 CSONKA Milan CSONKA M. 1985 03:10:57.1 +13:47.6 M30 29 +13:47.4 M 82 +13:47.6 Kőszeg +
84 347 RIEBLER Wolfgang RIEBLER W. 1968 03:10:57.3 +13:47.7 M50 9 +12:50.2 M 83 +13:47.7 Geizhals.at VICC Racing Divisi... Wien +
85 174 ALTENDORFER Max ALTENDORFER M. 1994 03:10:58.0 +13:48.4 M20 26 +13:48.4 M 84 +13:48.4 RC ARBÖ SK VÖEST Leonding +
86 309 MAYERHOFER Peter MAYERHOFER P. 1969 03:10:58.2 +13:48.7 M50 10 +12:51.2 M 85 +13:48.7 RC ARBÖ St. Pölten Hauer Pyhra +
87 274 LAGLER Bernd LAGLER B. 1994 03:11:01.0 +13:51.5 M20 27 +13:51.5 M 86 +13:51.5 Banana Crew Steinbuechl +
88 175 STEGHERR Josef STEGHERR J. 1960 03:11:01.8 +13:52.3 M60 3 +06:17.6 M 87 +13:52.3 Radteam IMPULS e.V. Kinsau +
89 482 PARZER Roman PARZER R. 1997 03:11:02.3 +13:52.7 M20 28 +13:52.7 M 88 +13:52.7 Team-Leuchtturmlauf Gols +
90 345 BAKK Matthias BAKK M. 1993 03:11:02.5 +13:52.9 M20 29 +13:52.9 M 89 +13:52.9 Geizhals.at VICC Racing Divisi... Wien +
91 139 PUELACHER Thomas PUELACHER T. 1964 03:11:02.5 +13:52.9 M50 11 +12:55.4 M 90 +13:52.9 arbö rc bike-point innsbruck Götzens +
92 157 FIDA-TAUMER Andreas FIDA-TAUMER A. 1973 03:11:02.5 +13:53.3 M40 17 +13:50.2 M 91 +13:53.3 Geizhals.at VICC Racing Divisi... Wien +
93 150 VAN ROOY Oscar VAN ROOY O. 1971 03:11:03.9 +13:54.3 M50 12 +12:56.8 M 92 +13:54.3 RC Maroitalia Racing Team Mitterndorf An Der Fischa +
94 346 MORITZ Martin MORITZ M. 1988 03:11:04.9 +13:55.4 M30 30 +13:54.8 M 93 +13:55.4 Geizhals.at VICC Racing Divisi... Wien +
95 843 HUBMANN, ING. Thomas HUBMANN, ING. T. 1981 03:11:05.1 +13:55.6 M40 18 +13:52.8 M 94 +13:55.6 Nora Racing Team Neu Oberhausen +
96 163 KÖLLER Alexander KÖLLER A. 1991 03:11:05.3 +13:55.8 M30 31 +13:55.2 M 95 +13:55.8 Team Köller Tore & Nikko Photo... Stöttera +
97 134 SEEBAUER Stefan SEEBAUER S. 1978 03:11:06.4 +13:56.8 M40 19 +13:54.8 M 96 +13:56.8 R.C. Die Schwalben München e.V... Ruderting +
98 715 CSONGRADY Attila CSONGRADY A. 1972 03:11:07.1 +13:57.5 M40 20 +13:54.7 M 97 +13:57.5 VICC Racing Division Langenzersdorf +
99 149 OTTINO Josef OTTINO J. 1960 03:11:07.2 +13:57.6 M60 4 +06:23.1 M 98 +13:57.6 ASVÖ Leogang Maishofen +
100 1127 MAYER Bernhard MAYER B. 1972 03:11:07.8 +13:58.2 M40 21 +13:55.4 M 99 +13:58.2 Neusiedl Am See +
101 146 ECKER Roman ECKER R. 1973 03:11:08.0 +13:58.5 M40 22 +13:55.7 M 100 +13:58.5 Jois Jois +
102 232 SCHNUGG Reinhard SCHNUGG R. 1980 03:11:08.5 +13:59.1 M40 23 +13:56.2 M 101 +13:59.1 Landleben Radteam Arbö Salzbur... Wals +
103 221 GRABNER Andreas GRABNER A. 1967 03:11:09.1 +13:59.5 M50 13 +13:02.5 M 102 +13:59.5 Neuberg +
104 1131 HAMEDINGER Markus HAMEDINGER M. 1992 03:11:09.4 +13:59.9 M20 30 +13:59.9 M 103 +13:59.9 Team Alpha - Tischlerei Grömme... St. Roman +
105 802 ABBOTT Philip ABBOTT P. 1983 03:11:10.2 +14:00.6 M30 32 +14:00.1 M 104 +14:00.6 Rosenheim +
106 445 KETIŠ Dominik KETIŠ D. 1973 03:11:11.1 +14:01.6 M40 24 +13:58.8 M 105 +14:01.6 Team Turbo Tropovci Murska Sobota +
107 469 OMAR Bernard OMAR B. 1974 03:11:11.5 +14:01.9 M40 25 +13:59.1 M 106 +14:01.9 Team Turbo Tropovci Tišina +
108 199 BAUER Werner BAUER W. 1970 03:11:13.7 +14:04.1