Dolomitenlauf

Date: 23. - 24.01.2021

Startlist

Name Competition Nation Cat Club Status
PETEREIT Steffen PETEREIT S. DOLOMITENLAUF Skating 20 km M-III RSV Braunschweig  Pay now
HODGKINS Jane HODGKINS J. DOLOMITENLAUF Skating 42 km W-IV
PETEREIT Steffen PETEREIT S. DOLOMITENLAUF Classic Race 42 km M-III RSV Braunschweig
EICH Stefan EICH S. DOLOMITENLAUF Classic Race 42 km M-III Skizunft Römerstein
PETEREIT Steffen PETEREIT S. DOLOMITENLAUF Skating 20 km M-III RSV Braunschweig
PACHLER W.f. PACHLER W. DOLOMITENLAUF Classic Race 42 km M-IV
CIASTOŃ Piotr CIASTOŃ P. DOLOMITENLAUF Classic Race 42 km M-II
MÜLLER Maik MÜLLER M. DOLOMITENLAUF Classic Race 42 km M-III Neuhausener Stahlwaden
ZATONSKI Kamil ZATONSKI K. DOLOMITENLAUF Skating 42 km M-I SN Klasyk  Pay now
MAURI Oliviero MAURI O. DOLOMITENLAUF Skating 20 km M-IV TEAM ROBINSON TRENTINO
BERGER Sandra BERGER S. KLEINE-ZEITUNG-LAUF Classic 30 km W-I Reisegruppe Sonnenschein
BERGER Matthias BERGER M. DOLOMITENLAUF Classic Race 42 km M-III Reisegruppe Sonnenschein
HARZENDORF Mandy HARZENDORF M. KLEINE-ZEITUNG-LAUF Classic 30 km W-II Reisegruppe Sonnenschein
JOHNSON John JOHNSON J. DOLOMITENLAUF Skating 20 km M-V
EASON Alan EASON A. DOLOMITENLAUF Skating 20 km M-III Team Madshus
SCHMID Gerhard SCHMID G. DOLOMITENLAUF Classic Race 42 km M-II KVK  Pay now
KUDRZYN Cezary KUDRZYN C. DOLOMITENLAUF Classic Race 42 km M-III
JOHNSON John JOHNSON J. KLEINE-ZEITUNG-LAUF Classic 30 km M-V
EASON Alan EASON A. DOLOMITENLAUF Classic Race 42 km M-III Team Madshus  Pay now
REID James REID J. DOLOMITENLAUF Skating 20 km M-V
MALIBORSKI Krzysztof MALIBORSKI K. DOLOMITENLAUF Classic Race 42 km M-II  Pay now
HOTH Nils HOTH N. DOLOMITENLAUF Classic Race 42 km M-III SC Beckathlet Freiberg
REID James REID J. KLEINE-ZEITUNG-LAUF Classic 30 km M-V
ATKINSON Barry ATKINSON B. DOLOMITENLAUF Classic Race 42 km M-V
HOKANSON Craig HOKANSON C. DOLOMITENLAUF Classic Race 42 km M-III
DICKERT Marlis DICKERT M. KLEINE-ZEITUNG-LAUF Classic 30 km W-III Reisegruppe Sonnenschein
PESCHKE Jörg PESCHKE J. DOLOMITENLAUF Classic Race 42 km M-III Bergfinken Dresden
BARTH Tobias BARTH T. DOLOMITENLAUF Classic Race 42 km M-I
GEIPEL Steffi GEIPEL S. DOLOMITENLAUF Classic Race 42 km W-III
EHAVEE Andres EHAVEE A. DOLOMITENLAUF Classic Race 42 km M-II Tervisesport
PRESOTTO Massimo PRESOTTO M. DOLOMITENLAUF Classic Race 42 km M-IV
PAPST Hermann PAPST H. DOLOMITENLAUF Classic Race 42 km M-III Ski Marathon Team Austria
MEINEL Heiko MEINEL H. DOLOMITENLAUF Classic Race 42 km M-III Madshus Racing Team
RITSCHEL Frank RITSCHEL F. DOLOMITENLAUF Classic Race 42 km M-III T.C.Bergfreunde 1916
GÖHLER Kathrin GÖHLER K. KLEINE-ZEITUNG-LAUF Classic 30 km W-III T.C.Bergfreunde 1916
RITSCHEL Tom RITSCHEL T. DOLOMITENLAUF Classic Race 42 km M-I T.C.Bergfreunde 1916
PLÖSSNIG Franz PLÖSSNIG F. DOLOMITENLAUF Skating 42 km M-II RSC New deile
HÖPOLTSEDER Hermann HÖPOLTSEDER H. KLEINE-ZEITUNG-LAUF Classic 30 km M-IV
HEINZE Christoph HEINZE C. DOLOMITENLAUF Classic Race 42 km M-I Team Green
MÜLLER Michaela MÜLLER M. DOLOMITENLAUF Classic Race 42 km W-II Madshus Racing Team
MJOESUND Kjartan MJOESUND K. DOLOMITENLAUF Classic Race 42 km M-II
LIENBACHER Matthias LIENBACHER M. DOLOMITENLAUF Skating 20 km M-III SU-Abtenau
HÁJEK Tomáš HÁJEK T. DOLOMITENLAUF Skating 20 km M-II Famous Fathers Turnov
LIUKKONEN Juha LIUKKONEN J. DOLOMITENLAUF Classic Race 42 km M-IV
HÁJEK Tomáš HÁJEK T. DOLOMITENLAUF Classic Race 42 km M-II Famous Fathers Turnov
MITAS Radovan MITAS R. DOLOMITENLAUF Skating 42 km M-II Bike Team Kunratice  Pay now
MITAS Radovan MITAS R. KLEINE-ZEITUNG-LAUF Classic 30 km M-II Bike Team Kunratice  Pay now
KUBIAK Bernd KUBIAK B. DOLOMITENLAUF Classic Race 42 km M-III Madshus Racing Team
KOVALOVSKY Jan KOVALOVSKY J. DOLOMITENLAUF Skating 42 km M-II Energy Team  Pay now
MÜLLER Gerold MÜLLER G. DOLOMITENLAUF Skating 42 km M-III Bertsdorfer SV  Pay now
PAUL Testhuber PAUL T. KLEINE-ZEITUNG-LAUF Classic 30 km M  Pay now
MYNAR Jan MYNAR J. DOLOMITENLAUF Classic Race 42 km M-I BO! reality a finance
PURIN Christian PURIN C. DOLOMITENLAUF Classic Race 42 km M-III SV Sulzberg
JYLHÄ Kari JYLHÄ K. DOLOMITENLAUF Skating 42 km M-IV Silvini Madshus Team
THOMAS Andrew THOMAS A. DOLOMITENLAUF Classic Race 42 km M-III
LEGG Peter LEGG P. DOLOMITENLAUF Skating 42 km M-III Wessex
KENNEL Wolfgang KENNEL W. DOLOMITENLAUF Classic Race 42 km M-III A|N xc-ski.de Skimarathon Team
GUSEV Alexey GUSEV A. DOLOMITENLAUF Classic Race 42 km M-III
VADLEJCH Jan VADLEJCH J. DOLOMITENLAUF Skating 42 km M-V Jerusalem Ski Club
VAIMAN Viktor VAIMAN V. DOLOMITENLAUF Skating 42 km M  Pay now
FEISCHL Gernot FEISCHL G. DOLOMITENLAUF Skating 20 km M-I gernotfeischl.com
REHM Ludwig REHM L. DOLOMITENLAUF Skating 42 km M-IV Nordic Club Liechtenstein
HEESER Christina HEESER C. DOLOMITENLAUF Classic Race 42 km W-II
KARTE Frank KARTE F. DOLOMITENLAUF Classic Race 42 km M-III
JOAQUIN Calbeto Moga JOAQUIN C. DOLOMITENLAUF Classic Race 42 km M-II  Pay now
PETROFF Boris PETROFF B. DOLOMITENLAUF Classic Race 42 km M-V
HUBER David HUBER D. DOLOMITENLAUF Skating 42 km M-I xc-ski.de A|N Skimarathon Team
PETROFF Boris PETROFF B. DOLOMITENLAUF Skating 42 km M-V
WOYWODE Oliver WOYWODE O. DOLOMITENLAUF Classic Race 42 km M-III
KATZER Ladislav KATZER L. KLEINE-ZEITUNG-LAUF Classic 30 km M-V
FRANZ Plössnig FRANZ P. DOLOMITENLAUF Skating 42 km M-II RSC New deile  Pay now
KLEMENCIC Joze KLEMENCIC J. DOLOMITENLAUF Classic Race 42 km M-III SLOVENIA  Pay now
MAGYAR Julian MAGYAR J. DOLOMITENLAUF Classic Race 42 km M-IV PREZESÓWKA GŁUSZYCA
FONTANIVE Claudio FONTANIVE C. DOLOMITENLAUF Classic Race 42 km M-II SCI NORDICO SPORTFUL  Pay now
RAUTIAINEN Veli RAUTIAINEN V. DOLOMITENLAUF Skating 20 km M-V
MASOCH Ermanno MASOCH E. DOLOMITENLAUF Classic Race 42 km M-V  Pay now
PAOLIN Maurizio PAOLIN M. DOLOMITENLAUF Classic Race 42 km M-IV SCI NORDICO SPORTFUL  Pay now
MEISWINKEL Andreas MEISWINKEL A. DOLOMITENLAUF Classic Race 42 km M-II
TRAVNICEK Jaroslav TRAVNICEK J. DOLOMITENLAUF Classic Race 42 km M-III AK Drnovice
ORTNER Johannes ORTNER J. DOLOMITENLAUF Classic Race 42 km M-II
KORHONEN Ilkka KORHONEN I. DOLOMITENLAUF Classic Race 42 km M-II
RAUTIAINEN Veli RAUTIAINEN V. KLEINE-ZEITUNG-LAUF Classic 30 km M-V
SARAJARVI Hannu SARAJARVI H. DOLOMITENLAUF Skating 42 km M-II Coxa
LEITNER Ondrej LEITNER O. DOLOMITENLAUF Classic Race 42 km M-II
UTECHT Marcus UTECHT M. DOLOMITENLAUF Classic Race 42 km M-III xc-ski.de A/N Skimarathonteam
SCHWENDINGER Gernot SCHWENDINGER G. DOLOMITENLAUF Classic Race 42 km M-III SV Sulzberg  Pay now
GRAUZEL Vladimir GRAUZEL V. DOLOMITENLAUF Classic Race 42 km M-IV Recfond
GRAUZEL Vladimir GRAUZEL V. KLEINE-ZEITUNG-LAUF Classic 30 km M-IV Recfond
JYLHÄ Kari JYLHÄ K. DOLOMITENLAUF Classic Race 42 km M-IV Silvini Madshus Team
VADLEJCH Jan VADLEJCH J. DOLOMITENLAUF Classic Race 42 km M-V Jerusalem Ski Club
HEESER Stefan HEESER S. DOLOMITENLAUF Classic Race 42 km M-III
WALTHER Martin WALTHER M. DOLOMITENLAUF Classic Race 42 km M-II LC Schaffhausen
WALTHER Martin WALTHER M. DOLOMITENLAUF Skating 20 km M-II LC Schaffhausen
HÜBSCHER Michael HÜBSCHER M. DOLOMITENLAUF Classic Race 42 km M-I RC Schaffhausen
HÜBSCHER Michael HÜBSCHER M. DOLOMITENLAUF Skating 20 km M-I RC Schaffhausen
ZOLLER Roland ZOLLER R. DOLOMITENLAUF Classic Race 42 km M-II Tristar Schaffhausen
ZOLLER Roland ZOLLER R. DOLOMITENLAUF Skating 20 km M-II Tristar Schaffhausen
All information on this website is non-binding and you should always apply to the official announcement on the website of the organizer.