13. Int. St. Pöltner Radmarathon

Date: 21.06.2020

Startlist

# Name Competition Nation Cat Club Team Status
KAZIMÍR Marián KAZIMÍR M. EXTREM - der Härteste im Osten- 158 km M m40+ ŠTK-Zvyzľa Medzilaborce M 1
ZWETTLER Daniel ZWETTLER D. EXTREM - der Härteste im Osten- 158 km M AK m RC Maroitalia Racing Team M
HOLZINGER Andreas HOLZINGER A. CLASSIC - 80 km M m55+ MGG Herzogenburg GmbH L
MATZINGER Karl MATZINGER K. EXTREM - der Härteste im Osten- 158 km M m40+ RLS Sport XL 1
BRANDL Jürgen BRANDL J. CLASSIC - 80 km M AK m MGG Herzogenburg GmbH L
WIMBERGER Ralph WIMBERGER R. CLASSIC - 80 km M AK m Radshop Fritz M
SCHIMMER Rene SCHIMMER R. LIGHT - 52 km M m40+ MGG Herzogenburg GmbH M
MAYER Monika MAYER M. LIGHT - 52 km W w50+ Radsportunion St.Pölten
LERCHECKER Gerald LERCHECKER G. EXTREM - der Härteste im Osten- 158 km M m40+ RC Sparkasse Pernitz L
BRAUNSBERGER Gregor BRAUNSBERGER G. EXTREM - der Härteste im Osten- 158 km M m40+ RC Maroitalia Racing Team M
DEUTSCH Michael DEUTSCH M. EXTREM - der Härteste im Osten- 158 km M m40+ ASVÖ-Radleck-Cycling M
SCHIMAK Sonja SCHIMAK S. CLASSIC - 80 km W AK w Team Alpha Tischlerei GRömmer S
HERNDLER Barbara HERNDLER B. CLASSIC - 80 km W AK w S
LIEGL Christian LIEGL C. CLASSIC - 80 km M m40+ NP--Druck L
OLÁH Ferenc OLÁH F. EXTREM - der Härteste im Osten- 158 km M m40+ L
URBAN Jürgen URBAN J. CLASSIC - 80 km M m40+ RC Grafenbach Nö-Süd S
PETRIDIS Simon PETRIDIS S. CLASSIC - 80 km M AK m Ciclopia Wien S
TEUBENBACHER Gerald TEUBENBACHER G. EXTREM - der Härteste im Osten- 158 km M m40+ RC sunpor St. Pölten M
TICHLER Thomas TICHLER T. EXTREM - der Härteste im Osten- 158 km M AK m Team DNA EinDRUCK Sarleinsbach M
BRUSCHEK Kurt BRUSCHEK K. CLASSIC - 80 km M AK m XL
TEUBENBACHER Sonja TEUBENBACHER S. EXTREM - der Härteste im Osten- 158 km W AK w RC sunpor St. Pölten M
REHRL Ulrike REHRL U. CLASSIC - 80 km W w50+ Lauftreff Nussdorf S
MIKSOVSKA Alena MIKSOVSKA A. EXTREM - der Härteste im Osten- 158 km W w60+ CSK Markus M
STRACK Christoph STRACK C. CLASSIC - 80 km M m40+ L
POSCH Andreas POSCH A. CLASSIC - 80 km M m40+ RC Grafenbach Nö-Süd M
FASS Martin FASS M. EXTREM - der Härteste im Osten- 158 km M m40+ L
GOAZIOU Steve GOAZIOU S. EXTREM - der Härteste im Osten- 158 km M m50+ VICC M
VRBKA Tomáš VRBKA T. CLASSIC - 80 km M m55+ Cyklo Atom M 1
LAGLER Andreas LAGLER A. CLASSIC - 80 km M AK m M
HOFBAUER Christian HOFBAUER C. EXTREM - der Härteste im Osten- 158 km M m40+ Radsportunion St.pölten M
LUEF Andreas LUEF A. EXTREM - der Härteste im Osten- 158 km M m40+ Lanterne Rouge LR.SCM M
REINSCH Wolfram REINSCH W. EXTREM - der Härteste im Osten- 158 km M m50+ Reeh Racing S
VOGT Christian VOGT C. CLASSIC - 80 km M m40+ L
TROBITS Bernd TROBITS B. EXTREM - der Härteste im Osten- 158 km M AK m M
LEITNER Michael LEITNER M. EXTREM - der Härteste im Osten- 158 km M AK m L
SCHOBER Manfred SCHOBER M. CLASSIC - 80 km M m60+ RC Kreuzer Bad Vöslau M
STEINER Michael STEINER M. EXTREM - der Härteste im Osten- 158 km M AK m RC ARBÖ Kindberg S
KNOLL Peter KNOLL P. EXTREM - der Härteste im Osten- 158 km M m40+ Reeh Racing M
ZÖCHLING Andreas ZÖCHLING A. EXTREM - der Härteste im Osten- 158 km M AK m Kollar Racing Team M 1
BAUER Manfred BAUER M. EXTREM - der Härteste im Osten- 158 km M m55+ TRI-TEAM Musketiere Großengers... M 1
MANKER Stefan MANKER S. EXTREM - der Härteste im Osten- 158 km M AK m URC Raiba Hainfeld L
GRUNDNER Gerald GRUNDNER G. EXTREM - der Härteste im Osten- 158 km M AK m Bernhard Kohl Racing Team S
OBLASSER Florian OBLASSER F. EXTREM - der Härteste im Osten- 158 km M m40+ M
BĚHOUNEK Michal BĚHOUNEK M. EXTREM - der Härteste im Osten- 158 km M m50+ Veloservis Team M
EBERHARDT Rudolf EBERHARDT R. CLASSIC - 80 km M m55+ Vereinslos XL
ZIERHOFER Herbert ZIERHOFER H. EXTREM - der Härteste im Osten- 158 km M m50+ Eisenzierlis M 1
GRITSCH Günter GRITSCH G. CLASSIC - 80 km M m40+ S
NOVOSZEL Alois NOVOSZEL A. EXTREM - der Härteste im Osten- 158 km M m60+ M
GANSCH Lukas GANSCH L. CLASSIC - 80 km M AK m Weils gsund is! M
WIESER Wilfried WIESER W. EXTREM - der Härteste im Osten- 158 km M m55+ M
LISKO Stefanie LISKO S. CLASSIC - 80 km W AK w S 1
SVAJGER Kristijan SVAJGER K. EXTREM - der Härteste im Osten- 158 km M AK m L 1
DOBROVOLNÝ Ladislav DOBROVOLNÝ L. EXTREM - der Härteste im Osten- 158 km M m60+ +421914210894 M
ÖLLER Gerald ÖLLER G. CLASSIC - 80 km M AK m S 1
KRAJCIK Josef KRAJCIK J. EXTREM - der Härteste im Osten- 158 km M m70+ DEXTER Cycling M
ENZENHOFER Manfred ENZENHOFER M. CLASSIC - 80 km M m40+ Tri Team 1.usc Traun M
LAGLER Daniel LAGLER D. EXTREM - der Härteste im Osten- 158 km M AK m M
MEIßNER Roland MEIßNER R. EXTREM - der Härteste im Osten- 158 km M m40+ XL
VLACH Martin VLACH M. EXTREM - der Härteste im Osten- 158 km M m40+ L
CHLADEK Erwin CHLADEK E. CLASSIC - 80 km M m65+ SV Königstetten M
HACK Nicolas HACK N. CLASSIC - 80 km M AK m Team Bara Sport Neufeld L
TARCSAY Gergely TARCSAY G. EXTREM - der Härteste im Osten- 158 km M m40+ Stelvio Project M
PALIČKA Miloš PALIČKA M. EXTREM - der Härteste im Osten- 158 km M m55+ CK Witzenmann Vlkanová M 1
SCHÄBINGER Gerhart SCHÄBINGER G. CLASSIC - 80 km M m65+ Kollar Racingteam Koller Racing Team M
KRIEGER Christoph KRIEGER C. EXTREM - der Härteste im Osten- 158 km M m40+ M
SCHWEIGLER Peter SCHWEIGLER P. EXTREM - der Härteste im Osten- 158 km M m40+ Cinquantuno Radklub M
DLAUHY Stefan DLAUHY S. CLASSIC - 80 km M m50+ Tri Runners Baden 1
SCHÖGLER Roland SCHÖGLER R. CLASSIC - 80 km M AK m M
LÖFFELMANN Alexander LÖFFELMANN A. CLASSIC - 80 km M m40+ team sportordination M
HINTEREGGER Norbert HINTEREGGER N. EXTREM - der Härteste im Osten- 158 km M AK m URC Mariazell S
SCHÖBINGER Michael SCHÖBINGER M. CLASSIC - 80 km M AK m XL
GERCKE Philipp GERCKE P. EXTREM - der Härteste im Osten- 158 km M AK m Belgique Belgique M 1
HEHEI Sylvia HEHEI S. CLASSIC - 80 km W w50+ Radsportunion St.pölten Bitte wählen Sie
KOTOWICZ Robert KOTOWICZ R. CLASSIC - 80 km M AK m BBUC S
PACHOLIK Gerit PACHOLIK G. EXTREM - der Härteste im Osten- 158 km M m50+ LC Strasshof XL
GSELLMANN Andreas GSELLMANN A. CLASSIC - 80 km M AK m neubike.at XL
VOSKA Thomas VOSKA T. LIGHT - 52 km M m50+ RC sunpor St. Pölten S 1
HACKL Heidi HACKL H. EXTREM - der Härteste im Osten- 158 km W w40+ Bike4Life S
STEINER Patrick STEINER P. EXTREM - der Härteste im Osten- 158 km M m55+ Bike Aid S
BALSAI Tamás BALSAI T. CLASSIC - 80 km M m50+ XL
TICHY Alexandra TICHY A. CLASSIC - 80 km W w40+ Koller Racing Team M
SCHÖFFAUER Michael SCHÖFFAUER M. CLASSIC - 80 km M AK m XXL
RIESENBERGER Jasmine RIESENBERGER J. EXTREM - der Härteste im Osten- 158 km W w40+ M 1
FARFELEDER Ernst FARFELEDER E. EXTREM - der Härteste im Osten- 158 km M m40+ Biketeam Kaiser L
FOLTIN Marcus FOLTIN M. EXTREM - der Härteste im Osten- 158 km M AK m RC Mödling L
BLECHNER Hannes BLECHNER H. EXTREM - der Härteste im Osten- 158 km M m40+ L
STROBL Alexander STROBL A. EXTREM - der Härteste im Osten- 158 km M m55+ M
STEINAUER Friedrich STEINAUER F. EXTREM - der Härteste im Osten- 158 km M m55+ Bike Club Reichenau Bitte wählen Sie
OHRENHOFER Franz OHRENHOFER F. EXTREM - der Härteste im Osten- 158 km M m60+ RSC Bobbys Sport (BAC) XL
BENEDEK István BENEDEK I. CLASSIC - 80 km M m60+ VKE-NELSON Pepperl+Fuchs Team M
ECKER Andreas ECKER A. CLASSIC - 80 km M AK m vc Sonntagsfahrer Leonding M
DALLINGER Birgit DALLINGER B. CLASSIC - 80 km W w50+ M 1
HERBST Christoph HERBST C. CLASSIC - 80 km M AK m RV Veloclub Simmering XL 1
BOZSÓ Roland BOZSÓ R. CLASSIC - 80 km M AK m Bitte wählen Sie
LANG Gottfried LANG G. EXTREM - der Härteste im Osten- 158 km M m50+ Team Radsport Hochhauser M
DOPPLER René DOPPLER R. EXTREM - der Härteste im Osten- 158 km M AK m neubike.at M
ESTERL Franz ESTERL F. CLASSIC - 80 km M m50+ XTerrians Jauntal XL
HUBER Gerhard HUBER G. CLASSIC - 80 km M AK m L
MOSBACHER Florian MOSBACHER F. EXTREM - der Härteste im Osten- 158 km M AK m M
HAAS Johannes HAAS J. EXTREM - der Härteste im Osten- 158 km M m55+ RC Frankenmarkt M
KEPLINGER Tomas KEPLINGER T. EXTREM - der Härteste im Osten- 158 km M AK m RC Perg L 1
MALANGUKA Florian MALANGUKA F. CLASSIC - 80 km M m40+ XL
LAUSER CAT LAUSER C. CLASSIC - 80 km W AK w S
RAUSCHER Stefan RAUSCHER S. CLASSIC - 80 km M m40+ URC Mariazell Bitte wählen Sie
GUTSCHE Arnold GUTSCHE A. EXTREM - der Härteste im Osten- 158 km M m40+ S
ROTHENSTEINER Andreas ROTHENSTEINER A. CLASSIC - 80 km M m40+ M
JAMNIG Christian JAMNIG C. CLASSIC - 80 km M m50+ XTerrians Jauntal L
LANG Robert LANG R. CLASSIC - 80 km M m40+ Need4Speed L
ANETER Kevin ANETER K. CLASSIC - 80 km M AK m S
SCHULZ Roland SCHULZ R. CLASSIC - 80 km M m55+ Team Radsport Hochhauser S
SCHWARZINGER Klaus SCHWARZINGER K. EXTREM - der Härteste im Osten- 158 km M m40+ Wiener Sportclub S
NEUMEIER Patrick NEUMEIER P. EXTREM - der Härteste im Osten- 158 km M AK m S
PATZL Franz PATZL F. EXTREM - der Härteste im Osten- 158 km M m40+ Radsportunion St. Pölten M
CZERNIN Josef CZERNIN J. EXTREM - der Härteste im Osten- 158 km M m60+ BikeZeit by Stephan Mattersber... M
SCHUH Johann SCHUH J. CLASSIC - 80 km M m60+ XL
BAUER Thomas BAUER T. CLASSIC - 80 km M m40+ RSV Traunreut S
MAYRHOFER Edwin MAYRHOFER E. EXTREM - der Härteste im Osten- 158 km M AK m S
MOLNÁR Krisztián MOLNÁR K. EXTREM - der Härteste im Osten- 158 km M m40+ RLC Mörbisch M
ROSSKOGLER Harald ROSSKOGLER H. EXTREM - der Härteste im Osten- 158 km M m50+ L
DÜRRSCHMID Eberhard DÜRRSCHMID E. CLASSIC - 80 km M m40+ L
HÖLLER Florian HÖLLER F. CLASSIC - 80 km M AK m Team Radsport Hochhauser S
MAISLINGER Richard MAISLINGER R. CLASSIC - 80 km M m40+ Team Grabenseelauf M
FRITZ Gebhard FRITZ G. CLASSIC - 80 km M m70+ Union RADWERK2010 Eugendorf M
HANDLER Roland HANDLER R. CLASSIC - 80 km M m40+ L
KOPPER Raphael KOPPER R. CLASSIC - 80 km M AK m RadUNION Salzburg S
ERLACHER Anna ERLACHER A. CLASSIC - 80 km W AK w SV Semperit S
FANTITSCH Johann FANTITSCH J. EXTREM - der Härteste im Osten- 158 km M m70+ Bitte wählen Sie
LEODOLTER Ulrich LEODOLTER U. EXTREM - der Härteste im Osten- 158 km M m50+ L
TRIEBL Franz TRIEBL F. EXTREM - der Härteste im Osten- 158 km M m50+ XL
CZERMAK Gerhard CZERMAK G. CLASSIC - 80 km M m70+ Land - Leben Radteam ARBÖ Salz... M
EIGNER Alexander EIGNER A. EXTREM - der Härteste im Osten- 158 km M m40+ RC Maroitalia Racing Team S
ROTHENSTEINER Reinhard ROTHENSTEINER R. CLASSIC - 80 km M m40+ M
STARKL Michael STARKL M. CLASSIC - 80 km M m55+ Radsportunion St. Pölten L
HOLZLEITNER Markus HOLZLEITNER M. EXTREM - der Härteste im Osten- 158 km M m40+ MarcoPanchani M
SCHWINGENSCHROT Eduard SCHWINGENSCHROT E. CLASSIC - 80 km M m55+ XL
RIEDER Constantin RIEDER C. CLASSIC - 80 km M AK m CLR Sauwald Cofain 699 S
OSWALD Kurt OSWALD K. EXTREM - der Härteste im Osten- 158 km M m40+ INJOY DL XL
ARNDT Henning ARNDT H. EXTREM - der Härteste im Osten- 158 km M m40+ XL
HERNANDEZ Alvaro HERNANDEZ A. CLASSIC - 80 km M m40+
WAGNER Bernhard WAGNER B. EXTREM - der Härteste im Osten- 158 km M m50+ SVG L
STAMCAR Thomas STAMCAR T. CLASSIC - 80 km M AK m M
HAUSER Josef HAUSER J. CLASSIC - 80 km M AK m M 1
KRENN Benjamin KRENN B. CLASSIC - 80 km M AK m L
DICK Markus DICK M. EXTREM - der Härteste im Osten- 158 km M AK m INJOY DL L
DRESCHER Andreas DRESCHER A. CLASSIC - 80 km M AK m SCF GmbH XL
FERENCZI Levente FERENCZI L. EXTREM - der Härteste im Osten- 158 km M m40+ Radtreff Region 31 Tirol XXL
RIESS Gregor RIESS G. CLASSIC - 80 km M m40+ L
WALCH Johann WALCH J. CLASSIC - 80 km M m65+ WSA Greenteam L
SPITALER Engelbert SPITALER E. CLASSIC - 80 km M m40+ Anninger Trailrunning Team M
KREISMAYR Markus KREISMAYR M. CLASSIC - 80 km M m40+ L
BEHRENDS Folkert BEHRENDS F. CLASSIC - 80 km M m50+ M
KNITEL Philipp KNITEL P. EXTREM - der Härteste im Osten- 158 km M AK m RC Weinviertel NORD M
KLINGENSTEINER Werner KLINGENSTEINER W. EXTREM - der Härteste im Osten- 158 km M m40+ INJOY DL XL
NEUDORFHOFER-MYSLIK Roland NEUDORFHOFER-MYSLIK R. EXTREM - der Härteste im Osten- 158 km M m40+ RC Tretlager S 1
MEYER Manfred MEYER M. CLASSIC - 80 km M m55+ L
STICHALLER Wolfgang STICHALLER W. EXTREM - der Härteste im Osten- 158 km M m40+ ARBÖ ASKÖ Raiffeisen RC Feld a... S
HEIGL Manuel HEIGL M. CLASSIC - 80 km M AK m Skinfitcrew / ATV Irdning S
BRANDSTETTER Jacqueline BRANDSTETTER J. CLASSIC - 80 km W AK w S
EBERLE Gerhard EBERLE G. EXTREM - der Härteste im Osten- 158 km M m55+ RV Simplon Hard M
TÓTH Róbert TÓTH R. EXTREM - der Härteste im Osten- 158 km M AK m RLC Mörbsisch M 1
OBER Stefan OBER S. EXTREM - der Härteste im Osten- 158 km M m50+ M
HINTERMEIER Anton HINTERMEIER A. EXTREM - der Härteste im Osten- 158 km M AK m SC Fortuna Traisental XL
SIEGL Martin SIEGL M. EXTREM - der Härteste im Osten- 158 km M m40+ Bitte wählen Sie
RETZER Wolfgang RETZER W. EXTREM - der Härteste im Osten- 158 km M m40+ Holding Graz Linien M
ERDÉLYI Nándor ERDÉLYI N. EXTREM - der Härteste im Osten- 158 km M AK m ENSPORT L
LEINEWEBER Heinrich LEINEWEBER H. LIGHT - 52 km M m60+ XL 1
PRIEWASSER Erich PRIEWASSER E. EXTREM - der Härteste im Osten- 158 km M m55+
SCHILCHER Gerhard SCHILCHER G. EXTREM - der Härteste im Osten- 158 km M m55+ S
SPANDL Jürgen SPANDL J. EXTREM - der Härteste im Osten- 158 km M m50+ RC ARBÖ Kindberg S
STROMMER Harald STROMMER H. EXTREM - der Härteste im Osten- 158 km M m40+ Bernhard Kohl Racing Team M
LEHNER Rainer LEHNER R. CLASSIC - 80 km M m55+ XL 1
SASI Gabriella SASI G. EXTREM - der Härteste im Osten- 158 km W AK w Megtahlon SE S
GABOS Paolo GABOS P. CLASSIC - 80 km M m55+ 2RadChaoten.com M
SISSA Johann SISSA J. CLASSIC - 80 km M m60+ Bike Team Kaiser L
BAUER Thomas BAUER T. CLASSIC - 80 km M m60+ Tus 09 dorfprozelten L
SCHERR Mario SCHERR M. EXTREM - der Härteste im Osten- 158 km M AK m RADFUCHS S
OBER Uschi OBER U. CLASSIC - 80 km W w50+ RSV Traunreut M
MIKSOVSKY Tomas MIKSOVSKY T. EXTREM - der Härteste im Osten- 158 km M m60+ CSK Markus L
EBNER Hans EBNER H. EXTREM - der Härteste im Osten- 158 km M m70+ SC Mirnock M
SCHMIDL Thomas SCHMIDL T. CLASSIC - 80 km M m40+ RC Weinviertel NORD Bitte wählen Sie
BENZON Miro BENZON M. CLASSIC - 80 km M AK m XL
JANISCH Johann JANISCH J. CLASSIC - 80 km M m50+ Team Volksbank Team Volksbank M
KILGA Stefan KILGA S. CLASSIC - 80 km M AK m Nora Racing Team Nora Racing Team L 1
STRASSER Andreas STRASSER A. EXTREM - der Härteste im Osten- 158 km M m40+ Union Sport Linz Sturm Racing S
BISCHOF Bianca BISCHOF B. CLASSIC - 80 km W AK w Radteam Leoben S
HOFFMANN Helmut HOFFMANN H. CLASSIC - 80 km M m55+ Team Volksbank Team Volksbank L
KARNER Franz KARNER F. CLASSIC - 80 km M m65+ Team Volksbank Team Volksbank S
FASSL Martin FASSL M. CLASSIC - 80 km M AK m RC Maroitalia Racing Team S
OTTINO Josef OTTINO J. CLASSIC - 80 km M m60+ ASVÖ Leogang
DIGRUBER Hans-Otto DIGRUBER H. CLASSIC - 80 km M m70+ Team Volksbank Team Volksbank L
ECKER Roman ECKER R. EXTREM - der Härteste im Osten- 158 km M m40+ PP-EDV und Netzwerktechnik M
NALBACH David NALBACH D. EXTREM - der Härteste im Osten- 158 km M AK m Belgique L
PRILLINGER Marco PRILLINGER M. EXTREM - der Härteste im Osten- 158 km M AK m RC Hochschwab Aflenz S
REDTENBACHER Christian REDTENBACHER C. CLASSIC - 80 km M m60+ RC-DANA Pyhrn Priel L
SCHMIDT Alexander SCHMIDT A. EXTREM - der Härteste im Osten- 158 km M AK m LMB S
BRABEC Zdenek BRABEC Z. CLASSIC - 80 km M m50+ WINNERS Novy Saldorf M
DIGRUBER Peter DIGRUBER P. CLASSIC - 80 km M m50+ Team Volksbank Team Volksbank L
ALLERSTORFER Michaela ALLERSTORFER M. EXTREM - der Härteste im Osten- 158 km W AK w M
SCHAUER Philipp SCHAUER P. LIGHT - 52 km M m40+ L
KISS Erich Reinhard KISS E. LIGHT - 52 km M m55+ Rennradgruppe JOIS XL
RAAB Karl RAAB K. CLASSIC - 80 km M m55+ Team Volksbank Team Volksbank M
RÖDER Ulrich RÖDER U. CLASSIC - 80 km M m50+ Externi Biking Ulm XL
PANEK Andreas PANEK A. CLASSIC - 80 km M m50+ WEsports L
SMEJKAL Wolfgang SMEJKAL W. EXTREM - der Härteste im Osten- 158 km M m50+
HAMMERL Adi HAMMERL A. CLASSIC - 80 km M m40+ Leistungszentrum Kirchholz L
HAMMER Michael HAMMER M. CLASSIC - 80 km M AK m neubike.at M
LIESS Harald LIESS H. EXTREM - der Härteste im Osten- 158 km M m50+ L
JAESCHKE Mike JAESCHKE M. CLASSIC - 80 km M m40+ Team Volksbank Team Volksbank M 1
WOLF Andreas WOLF A. CLASSIC - 80 km M m55+ M
STEINBACH Wolfgang STEINBACH W. CLASSIC - 80 km M m50+ RC Maroitalia Racing Team M
FREITAG Robert FREITAG R. EXTREM - der Härteste im Osten- 158 km M m60+ M
LEHNER Daniel LEHNER D. EXTREM - der Härteste im Osten- 158 km M AK m Team Melasan Sport S
LUDWICZEK Martin LUDWICZEK M. EXTREM - der Härteste im Osten- 158 km M m40+ union-sporthütte.com M
PRETZSCH Markus PRETZSCH M. EXTREM - der Härteste im Osten- 158 km M AK m Rasp Radl LADN L
OTTET Elmar OTTET E. CLASSIC - 80 km M m40+ SU Bikestore.cc L
STEPANIAK Albert STEPANIAK A. CLASSIC - 80 km M m40+ L
MITTERBÖCK Leonhard MITTERBÖCK L. EXTREM - der Härteste im Osten- 158 km M m40+ URC Raiba Hainfeld URC Raiba Hainfeld M
FREITAG Fabian FREITAG F. EXTREM - der Härteste im Osten- 158 km M AK m - S
GROSSHAGAUER Ernst GROSSHAGAUER E. CLASSIC - 80 km M m55+ Zweiradkultur Dunkelsteinerwal... M
REDHAMMER Arnold REDHAMMER A. CLASSIC - 80 km M AK m Bitte wählen Sie
WINTER Ernst WINTER E. LIGHT - 52 km M m50+ Radsport Union St. Pölten Radsportunion St.Pölten
GÖSSLBAUER Andreas GÖSSLBAUER A. CLASSIC - 80 km M m50+ Nora Racing M
ZACH Christof ZACH C. EXTREM - der Härteste im Osten- 158 km M m40+ Radteam Leoben S
FELLNER Franz FELLNER F. EXTREM - der Härteste im Osten- 158 km M m50+ Schau ma moi, dann seng mas sc... M
LIST Michaela LIST M. CLASSIC - 80 km W w40+ Nora Racing Team M
LOISON Xavier LOISON X. EXTREM - der Härteste im Osten- 158 km M m40+ RC Judendorf-Straßengel M 1
TEMPELMAYR Markus TEMPELMAYR M. CLASSIC - 80 km M AK m MGG Herzogenburg GmbH XL
MARCHAT Michael MARCHAT M. CLASSIC - 80 km M AK m M
HACKL Johannes HACKL J. CLASSIC - 80 km M m55+ RSG-Rennradreisen M
DIETL Willibald DIETL W. LIGHT - 52 km M m55+ MGG Herzogenburg GmbH L
EDER Alexander EDER A. EXTREM - der Härteste im Osten- 158 km M m40+ Cycle Team Tulln
RISTL Laurenz RISTL L. LIGHT - 52 km M AK m Team Ristl S
LEHKI Walter LEHKI W. EXTREM - der Härteste im Osten- 158 km M m50+ RC DANA Pyhrn-Priel S
LUKESCH Michael LUKESCH M. CLASSIC - 80 km M m50+ LTC Seewinkel M
LAZELBERGER Alfred LAZELBERGER A. EXTREM - der Härteste im Osten- 158 km M m40+ Cycle Team Tulln M
PAYR Horst PAYR H. EXTREM - der Härteste im Osten- 158 km M m55+ Eifeler Austria Plasma Beschic... S
VAN ROOY Oscar VAN ROOY O. CLASSIC - 80 km M m40+ M
RISTL Thomas RISTL T. EXTREM - der Härteste im Osten- 158 km M m40+ Team Ristl L 1
LANGMANN Gerald LANGMANN G. CLASSIC - 80 km M m50+ team sportordination M
LEHNER Andreas LEHNER A. EXTREM - der Härteste im Osten- 158 km M AK m Philipps Bike Team S
GANSCH Robert GANSCH R. CLASSIC - 80 km M m40+ Koller Racing Team XL
STEIN Philipp STEIN P. LIGHT - 52 km M m40+ M
STEIN Barbara STEIN B. LIGHT - 52 km W w40+ S
OTT Christian OTT C. CLASSIC - 80 km M m50+ Kollar Racing Team
AICHINGER Erich AICHINGER E. CLASSIC - 80 km M m40+ Kollar Racing Team L
LUEGHAMMER Matthias LUEGHAMMER M. EXTREM - der Härteste im Osten- 158 km M m40+ M
BERTHOLD Thomas BERTHOLD T. CLASSIC - 80 km M m40+ Cycle Team Tulln Cycle Team Tulln
BRANDLEHNER Christian BRANDLEHNER C. CLASSIC - 80 km M m40+ Cycle Team Tulln Cycle Team Tulln
VOGLER Florian VOGLER F. CLASSIC - 80 km M AK m Cycle Team Tulln Cycle Team Tulln
HÖGL Christian HÖGL C. CLASSIC - 80 km M m40+ Cycle Team Tulln Cycle Team Tulln
LANG Philipp LANG P. CLASSIC - 80 km M AK m M
ZELLER Bernhard ZELLER B. CLASSIC - 80 km M AK m Cycle Team Tulln Cycle Team Tulln
PAPOUSCHEK Alice PAPOUSCHEK A. CLASSIC - 80 km W w40+ Cycle Team Tulln Cycle Team Tulln
BLESER Felix BLESER F. EXTREM - der Härteste im Osten- 158 km M AK m Belgique L
SCHMID Nikolaus SCHMID N. LIGHT - 52 km M m70+ Cycle Team Tulln
SIMONER Markus SIMONER M. EXTREM - der Härteste im Osten- 158 km M m40+ Cycling Team Tulln Cycle Team Tulln
TROFEIT Karl TROFEIT K. EXTREM - der Härteste im Osten- 158 km M m40+ Cycle Team Tulln Cycle Team Tulln
BERGER Christoph BERGER C. EXTREM - der Härteste im Osten- 158 km M AK m Cycle Team Tulln Cycle Team Tulln
SEEBACHER Rainer SEEBACHER R. EXTREM - der Härteste im Osten- 158 km M m50+ Cycle Team Tulln Cycle Team Tulln
HACKL Martin HACKL M. EXTREM - der Härteste im Osten- 158 km M m50+ Cycle Team Tulln Cycle Team Tulln
DAVID Hermann DAVID H. EXTREM - der Härteste im Osten- 158 km M m55+ Cycle Team Tulln Cycle Team Tulln
All information on this website is non-binding and you should always apply to the official announcement on the website of the organizer.