PILZ Erich
PILZ E.
|
Medium 33,3 km |
|
m50 |
Kürn-Berg-Radler |
|
WATZ Michael
WATZ M.
|
Extreme 60 km |
|
m40 |
BC Stoahupfa |
|
LÖSCHL Bernhard
LÖSCHL B.
|
Extreme 60 km |
|
m30 |
Rcn Rochelt Niederneukirchen |
|
CHRISTIAN Naglstrasser
CHRISTIAN N.
|
Medium 33,3 km |
|
m40 |
|
|
ZOGLAUER Gerald
ZOGLAUER G.
|
Light 16,8 km |
|
m50 |
SV Gallneukirchen I Radsport |
|
BARTL Johannes
BARTL J.
|
Extreme 60 km |
|
AKm |
Crew26 |
|
EDER Elias
EDER E.
|
Medium 33,3 km |
|
AKm |
velo.crew PopaFlo |
Jetzt bezahlen
|
GIERLINGER Julia
GIERLINGER J.
|
Extreme 60 km |
|
AKw |
velo.crew PopaFlo |
|
SOLF Matthias
SOLF M.
|
Medium 33,3 km |
|
m50 |
Union XC-Club Mühldorf-Wachau |
|
HÖFLER Thomas
HÖFLER T.
|
Medium 33,3 km |
|
m40 |
RC Stadt Haag |
|
SOLLER Reinhard
SOLLER R.
|
Medium 33,3 km |
|
m60 |
Union XC Club Mühldorf |
|
RIHA Markus
RIHA M.
|
Light 16,8 km |
|
m50 |
one OF one |
|
LEITNER Klara
LEITNER K.
|
Light 16,8 km |
|
Jun-w |
GranitBiker Kleinzell |
|
MANG Jochen
MANG J.
|
Light 16,8 km |
|
m50 |
Santa Cruz Austria |
Jetzt bezahlen
|
PAMMER Kurt
PAMMER K.
|
Medium 33,3 km |
|
m50 |
|
Jetzt bezahlen
|
TIEFENBACHER Christoph
TIEFENBACHER C.
|
Medium 33,3 km |
|
m50 |
Natufreunde Frankenfels |
|
GRATZL Gerald
GRATZL G.
|
Light 16,8 km |
|
m50 |
Racing Team Kremstal |
|
KARLINGER Tobias
KARLINGER T.
|
Medium 33,3 km |
|
AKm |
Team Berglandfilm |
|
URBAN Andreas
URBAN A.
|
Extreme 60 km |
|
m40 |
Racerholix |
|
SAUPRIEGL Markus
SAUPRIEGL M.
|
Medium 33,3 km |
|
m30 |
Naturfreunde Frankenfels |
|
PRIESCHING Andreas
PRIESCHING A.
|
Extreme 60 km |
|
m50 |
URC Sparkasse Renner Langenloi... |
|
LIENBACHER Matthias
LIENBACHER M.
|
Light 16,8 km |
|
m50 |
SU-Abtenau |
|
NEUBAUER Johannes
NEUBAUER J.
|
Medium 33,3 km |
|
m40 |
Kürn-Berg-Radler |
|
PÖCHTRAGER Elias
PÖCHTRAGER E.
|
Light 16,8 km |
|
Jun-m |
GranitBiker Kleinzell |
|
GANSCH Thomas
GANSCH T.
|
Medium 33,3 km |
|
m40 |
Naturfreunde Frankenfels |
|
TERGUSEK Klaus
TERGUSEK K.
|
Medium 33,3 km |
|
m40 |
InCaRe concepts |
|
LAHNSTEINER Alexander
LAHNSTEINER A.
|
Medium 33,3 km |
|
m40 |
RC Stadt Haag |
|
LÜFTINGER Marcel
LÜFTINGER M.
|
Extreme 60 km |
|
AKm |
IRRE Racing Team |
|
PAMMER Alfred
PAMMER A.
|
Extreme 60 km |
|
m40 |
cts - more.than.automation. |
|
KALTENBACHER Helmut
KALTENBACHER H.
|
Extreme 60 km |
|
m50 |
Nora Racing Team |
|
RINNOFNER Michael
RINNOFNER M.
|
Extreme 60 km |
|
AKm |
Pure HUMANPWR |
|
SCHICKINGER Matthias
SCHICKINGER M.
|
Light 16,8 km |
|
AKm |
GSUF |
|
ENSMANN Patrick
ENSMANN P.
|
Medium 33,3 km |
|
m30 |
Kürn-Berg-Radler |
|
STEINER Georg
STEINER G.
|
Medium 33,3 km |
|
m50 |
RC Raaba |
|
SCHEDLBERGER Sarah
SCHEDLBERGER S.
|
Medium 33,3 km |
|
AKw |
RadlRauschRacingTeam |
|
BRUNNER Doris
BRUNNER D.
|
Light 16,8 km |
|
AKw |
SU TRI STYRIA |
|
CINDRIC Izidor
CINDRIC I.
|
Medium 33,3 km |
|
m30 |
KD Zverinice Sione Custom Bike... |
|
FRAISSL Robin
FRAISSL R.
|
Medium 33,3 km |
|
AKm |
URC Bikerei / VLOW Racing Team |
Jetzt bezahlen
|
KOLLER Willi
KOLLER W.
|
Light 16,8 km |
|
m60 |
|
|
THURNHOFER Lukas
THURNHOFER L.
|
Light 16,8 km |
|
AKm |
SV Gallneukirchen I Radsport |
Jetzt bezahlen
|
SCHIER Petra
SCHIER P.
|
Light 16,8 km |
|
AKw |
Linz |
|
KARER Erwin
KARER E.
|
Medium 33,3 km |
|
m40 |
Kürn-Berg-Radler |
|
STEINBACH Wolfgang
STEINBACH W.
|
Light 16,8 km |
|
m50 |
maroitalia racing team |
|
ZÖTTL Andreas
ZÖTTL A.
|
Medium 33,3 km |
|
m40 |
Kürn-Berg-Radler |
|
SCHÖRKHUBER Otto
SCHÖRKHUBER O.
|
Light 16,8 km |
|
m60 |
Kürn-Berg-Radler |
|
FRAISSL Robin
FRAISSL R.
|
Medium 33,3 km |
|
AKm |
URC Bikerei / VLOW Racing Team |
|
MAYER Matthias
MAYER M.
|
Medium 33,3 km |
|
m30 |
Kürn-Berg-Radler |
|
ZENZ Alice
ZENZ A.
|
Extreme 60 km |
|
AKw |
LC Kapelln |
|
WASNER Leopold
WASNER L.
|
Medium 33,3 km |
|
m50 |
ARBÖ Radsport Kiesl |
|
HASLEHNER Dominik
HASLEHNER D.
|
Medium 33,3 km |
|
m30 |
Rosenbauer Sportverein |
|
DORNINGER Klemens
DORNINGER K.
|
Medium 33,3 km |
|
m30 |
2RadChaoten.com |
|
KEUSCHLER Harald
KEUSCHLER H.
|
Extreme 60 km |
|
m40 |
velo.crew PopaFlo |
|
PRÖLL Andreas
PRÖLL A.
|
Medium 33,3 km |
|
m50 |
UNION Pettenbach Bike |
|
GARTNER Leo
GARTNER L.
|
Extreme 60 km |
|
m50 |
team janger |
|
EIBL Peter
EIBL P.
|
Extreme 60 km |
|
m40 |
Bike Friends Salzburg |
|
ZIERMAYR Klaus
ZIERMAYR K.
|
Medium 33,3 km |
|
m40 |
|
|
BAUMANN Elias
BAUMANN E.
|
Light 16,8 km |
|
Jun-m |
GranitBiker Kleinzell NGR |
|
HOFKO Bernhard
HOFKO B.
|
Medium 33,3 km |
|
AKm |
Intersport Mühl4tler Bike Team... |
|
SCHÖFTNER David
SCHÖFTNER D.
|
Light 16,8 km |
|
Jun-m |
Velocrew Popaflo |
|
FRAUSCHER Josef
FRAUSCHER J.
|
Medium 33,3 km |
|
m60 |
Biketeam Borbet |
|
WACHTLER Stephan
WACHTLER S.
|
Extreme 60 km |
|
m30 |
Bike Team Kaiser |
|
KAJDOCSI David
KAJDOCSI D.
|
Medium 33,3 km |
|
m30 |
Kürn-Berg-Radler |
|
RITT Elias
RITT E.
|
Medium 33,3 km |
|
AKm |
Radsport Schwödiauer |
|
MARCHLER Alfred
MARCHLER A.
|
Extreme 60 km |
|
m50 |
team janger |
|
SIMONE Fabian
SIMONE F.
|
Medium 33,3 km |
|
m30 |
CWB |
|
BAUER Julian
BAUER J.
|
Medium 33,3 km |
|
m40 |
RC ARBÖ SK VÖEST |
|
RUMPFHUBER Stefan
RUMPFHUBER S.
|
Medium 33,3 km |
|
m40 |
2RadChaoten.com |
|
GRUBER Patrick
GRUBER P.
|
Medium 33,3 km |
|
m30 |
Kürn-Berg-Radler |
|
DRASCHAN Silvan
DRASCHAN S.
|
Medium 33,3 km |
|
AKm |
Kürn-Berg-Radler |
|
ZISCH Andreas
ZISCH A.
|
Medium 33,3 km |
|
AKm |
|
|
HEIGEL Stefan
HEIGEL S.
|
Medium 33,3 km |
|
m40 |
Bike team ginner |
|
LEGER Wolfgang
LEGER W.
|
Light 16,8 km |
|
AKm |
Union Alberndorf Radsport |
|
WEBERSDORFER Felix
WEBERSDORFER F.
|
Medium 33,3 km |
|
m30 |
grafikeria racing team powered... |
|
MARCHLER Sebastian
MARCHLER S.
|
Light 16,8 km |
|
Jun-m |
team janger |
|
WIESINGER Eva
WIESINGER E.
|
Light 16,8 km |
|
AKw |
|
|
RIENER Daniel
RIENER D.
|
Medium 33,3 km |
|
m30 |
Kürn-Berg-Radler |
|
LEIBETSEDER Yanick
LEIBETSEDER Y.
|
Medium 33,3 km |
|
AKm |
GranitBiker Kleinzell |
|
WALDHERR Jochen
WALDHERR J.
|
Medium 33,3 km |
|
m40 |
RHCB |
|
KUGLER Josef
KUGLER J.
|
Medium 33,3 km |
|
m40 |
Naturfreunde Frankenfels |
|
WASINGER Gerhard
WASINGER G.
|
Medium 33,3 km |
|
m50 |
Kürn-Berg-Radler |
|
SCHINAGL Julian
SCHINAGL J.
|
Medium 33,3 km |
|
AKm |
ARBÖ Radsport Kiesl |
|
PIMISKERN Niklas
PIMISKERN N.
|
Medium 33,3 km |
|
AKm |
Nora Racing Team |
|
KUGLER Martina
KUGLER M.
|
Light 16,8 km |
|
AKw |
Naturfreunde Frankenfels |
|
PRANDNER Thomas
PRANDNER T.
|
Light 16,8 km |
|
m50 |
OAK Bikecafe |
|
NETZL Kurt
NETZL K.
|
Medium 33,3 km |
|
m50 |
|
|
VOGL Helmut
VOGL H.
|
Medium 33,3 km |
|
m40 |
MTB Team Bucklige Welt |
|
WIMMER Isidor
WIMMER I.
|
Medium 33,3 km |
|
m50 |
Kürn-Berg-Radler |
|