31. Neusiedlersee Radmarathon

Datum: 23.04.2023

Ergebnisse - NRM - 125 km

Pos Nr Urk. Name Jahrgang Zeit Diff Kat Kat Pos Kat Diff ⚀ ⚀ Pos ⚀ Diff Verein Geschw Nation Ort
1 1284 FOLTAN Adam FOLTAN A. 2000 02:51:23.5 M 19-34y 1 M 1 rrk group pierre baguette benz... 43.76 km/h Sladkovicovo +
2 1134 STUDER Matthias STUDER M. 1996 02:51:25.3 +01.8 M 19-34y 2 +01.8 M 2 +01.8 Biketeam Aadorf/ Orbea 43.75 km/h Winterthur +
3 1033 QUINTELIER Gianni QUINTELIER G. 1995 02:51:25.5 +02.0 M 19-34y 3 +02.0 M 3 +02.0 Peak cycling team 43.75 km/h Bornem +
4 1567 KRANENDONK Ruben KRANENDONK R. 1987 02:51:26.4 +02.9 M 35-39y 1 M 4 +02.9 Rapha Cycling Club 43.75 km/h Amsterdam +
5 1117 ECKLMAIER Michael ECKLMAIER M. 1995 02:51:26.7 +03.2 M 19-34y 4 +03.2 M 5 +03.2 Rc Schwalbe MĂŒnchen 43.75 km/h Gars +
6 1244 SCHWAB Christopher SCHWAB C. 1991 02:51:26.9 +03.4 M 19-34y 5 +03.4 M 6 +03.4 Nora Racing Team 43.74 km/h Brunn am Gebirge +
7 1262 SCHÄTZL Martin SCHÄTZL M. 1992 02:51:27.0 +03.5 M 19-34y 6 +03.5 M 7 +03.5 RSV 1895 Passau 43.74 km/h Waldkirchen +
8 1314 SCHROTTENBAUM Andreas SCHROTTENBAUM A. 1994 02:51:27.3 +03.8 M 19-34y 7 +03.8 M 8 +03.8 RSV 1895 Passau 43.74 km/h Passau +
9 1315 ULM Silvan Florentin ULM S. 2003 02:51:27.7 +04.2 M 19-34y 8 +04.2 M 9 +04.2 Next Level Racing e.V. 43.74 km/h MĂŒnchen +
10 1094 REINLEIN André REINLEIN A. 1990 02:51:28.1 +04.6 M 19-34y 9 +04.6 M 10 +04.6 RSV 1895 Passau 43.74 km/h Freyung +
11 1610 AIGNER Dominic AIGNER D. 1987 02:51:28.4 +04.9 M 35-39y 2 +01.9 M 11 +04.9 Ledschends 43.74 km/h Mechernich +
12 1062 HESS Konstantin HESS K. 2001 02:51:28.7 +05.2 M 19-34y 10 +05.2 M 12 +05.2 MRSC Ottenbach 43.74 km/h SchwĂ€bisch GmĂŒnd +
13 1313 APRÓ Csaba APRÓ C. 1993 02:51:29.1 +05.6 M 19-34y 11 +05.6 M 13 +05.6 AcĂ©lvakond Cycling Team 43.74 km/h Budapest +
14 1189 ZÁRAY Låszló ZÁRAY L. 1989 02:51:29.1 +05.6 M 19-34y 12 +05.6 M 14 +05.6 Merida Maraton Team CST 43.74 km/h Budapest +
15 1072 HOCHSTRASSER Daniel HOCHSTRASSER D. 1991 02:51:29.1 +05.6 M 19-34y 13 +05.6 M 15 +05.6 RSV Atterbiker 43.74 km/h Vöcklabruck +
16 1335 KROMOSER Christian KROMOSER C. 1993 02:51:29.9 +06.4 M 19-34y 14 +06.4 M 16 +06.4 RSC ARBÖ SĂŒdburgenland 43.73 km/h Wolkersdorf +
17 1290 MANKOVSKY David MANKOVSKY D. 2004 02:51:30.0 +06.5 M 19-34y 15 +06.5 M 17 +06.5 rrk group pierre baguette benz... 43.73 km/h Sladkovicovo +
18 114 SKLADAN Samuel SKLADAN S. 2005 02:51:30.1 +06.6 MU19 1 M 18 +06.6 rrk group pierre baguette benz... 43.73 km/h Sladkovicovo +
19 1625 CANECKY Marek CANECKY M. 1988 02:51:31.7 +08.2 M 35-39y 3 +05.3 M 19 +08.2 rrk group pierre baguette benz... 43.72 km/h Sladkovicovo +
20 1564 UKHOV Petr UKHOV P. 1984 02:51:32.4 +08.9 M 35-39y 4 +05.9 M 20 +08.9 43.72 km/h 61000 +
21 1131 RUTISHAUSER Lukas RUTISHAUSER L. 1995 02:51:43.5 +20.0 M 19-34y 16 +20.0 M 21 +20.0 Biketeam Aadorf/RMV Elgg 43.67 km/h Winterthur +
22 1616 MAURSKY Peter MAURSKY P. 1984 02:52:08.0 +44.5 M 35-39y 5 +41.5 M 22 +44.5 PIERRE BAGUETTE 43.57 km/h Sladkovicovo +
23 1275 GERSTMAYER David GERSTMAYER D. 1996 02:52:14.7 +51.2 M 19-34y 17 +51.2 M 23 +51.2 RSV Vor dem Arlberg 43.54 km/h Dornbirn +
24 1014 BUNTSCHECK Stefan BUNTSCHECK S. 1990 02:52:15.1 +51.6 M 19-34y 18 +51.6 M 24 +51.6 Next Level Racing Team 43.54 km/h Wolfratshausen +
25 1269 VAN SCHIJNDEL Marco VAN SCHIJNDEL M. 1990 02:52:16.7 +53.2 M 19-34y 19 +53.2 M 25 +53.2 Beat 43.53 km/h Veghel +
26 1020 MÄNDL Marcel MÄNDL M. 1997 02:52:23.9 +01:00.4 M 19-34y 20 +01:00.4 M 26 +01:00.4 RSV Atterbiker 43.5 km/h Seewalchen +
27 1303 FRIEDEN Pol FRIEDEN P. 2001 02:52:23.9 +01:00.4 M 19-34y 21 +01:00.4 M 27 +01:00.4 43.5 km/h Grevenmacher +
28 1208 PLETZ Pascal PLETZ P. 1992 02:52:25.1 +01:01.6 M 19-34y 22 +01:01.6 M 28 +01:01.6 43.5 km/h Ortenburg +
29 1296 VYSOCAN Daniel VYSOCAN D. 2004 02:52:56.8 +01:33.3 M 19-34y 23 +01:33.3 M 29 +01:33.3 rrk group pierre baguette benz... 43.37 km/h Sladkovicovo +
30 1079 HORVAT Robert HORVAT R. 1993 02:53:23.9 +02:00.4 M 19-34y 24 +02:00.4 M 30 +02:00.4 43.25 km/h Graz +
31 1501 LOUNIO Jasper LOUNIO J. 1988 02:53:53.4 +02:29.9 M 35-39y 6 +02:26.9 M 31 +02:29.9 Peak Cycling Club 43.13 km/h Oudenbosch +
32 1242 LACKNER Julius LACKNER J. 1991 02:54:12.4 +02:48.9 M 19-34y 25 +02:48.9 M 32 +02:48.9 RC Mitterberg 43.05 km/h Aich +
33 1568 KNOTZ Bernhard KNOTZ B. 1986 02:56:25.4 +05:01.9 M 35-39y 7 +04:58.9 M 33 +05:01.9 DSG Lesachtal 42.51 km/h Birnbaum +
34 1629 WIRTH Florian WIRTH F. 1987 02:56:43.5 +05:20.0 M 35-39y 8 +05:17.0 M 34 +05:20.0 RSV 1895 Passau 42.44 km/h Eging +
35 1098 SEDLMEIER Felix SEDLMEIER F. 1995 02:56:56.9 +05:33.4 M 19-34y 26 +05:33.4 M 35 +05:33.4 Next Level Racing 42.39 km/h Schrobenhausen +
36 1239 NAGY Tomas NAGY T. 1989 02:56:59.4 +05:35.9 M 19-34y 27 +05:35.9 M 36 +05:35.9 rrk group pierre baguette benz... 42.38 km/h Sladkovicovo +
37 10 HOOGERLAND Johnny HOOGERLAND J. 1983 02:58:08.2 +06:44.7 VIP 1 M 37 +06:44.7 RH77 Factory Team 42.1 km/h Velden +
38 1230 BOZSIK Bence BOZSIK B. 1992 02:58:14.2 +06:50.7 M 19-34y 28 +06:50.7 M 38 +06:50.7 42.08 km/h Szeged +
39 1620 STEINER Michael STEINER M. 1984 02:58:14.3 +06:50.8 M 35-39y 9 +06:47.8 M 39 +06:50.8 RC ARBÖ Kindberg 42.08 km/h Sankt Barbara Im MĂŒrztal +
40 1172 JEINDL Matthias JEINDL M. 2001 02:58:15.0 +06:51.5 M 19-34y 29 +06:51.5 M 40 +06:51.5 Radl-Eck Racing Team 42.08 km/h Ilz +
41 1297 WIEDEMANN Matteo WIEDEMANN M. 2000 02:58:19.0 +06:55.5 M 19-34y 30 +06:55.5 M 41 +06:55.5 RSV Passau 42.06 km/h Forstinning +
42 1141 AICHRIEDLER Moritz AICHRIEDLER M. 1998 02:58:20.2 +06:56.7 M 19-34y 31 +06:56.7 M 42 +06:56.7 Le Pressi 42.05 km/h Mondsee +
43 2075 TOLBØLL Jeppe TOLBØLL J. 1983 02:58:21.7 +06:58.2 M 40-44y 1 M 43 +06:58.2 Give Cykel Klub 42.05 km/h Haderslev +
44 1219 STAUDINGER Christian STAUDINGER C. 1989 02:58:24.3 +07:00.8 M 19-34y 32 +07:00.8 M 44 +07:00.8 42.04 km/h Wien +
45 1305 VÉGH Bence VÉGH B. 1995 02:58:27.7 +07:04.2 M 19-34y 33 +07:04.2 M 45 +07:04.2 Spinning Circle Fahrradbotendi... 42.03 km/h Wien +
46 1536 LAMOTTE Julien LAMOTTE J. 1987 02:58:37.0 +07:13.5 M 35-39y 10 +07:10.5 M 46 +07:13.5 AMW CYCLING 41.99 km/h Elzange +
47 1287 HAAS Christian HAAS C. 2004 02:58:50.5 +07:27.0 M 19-34y 34 +07:27.0 M 47 +07:27.0 rrk group pierre baguette benz... 41.94 km/h Sladkovicovo +
48 11 SAGAN Juraj SAGAN J. 1988 02:58:51.2 +07:27.7 VIP 2 +43.0 M 48 +07:27.7 rrk group pierre baguette benz... 41.93 km/h Sladkovicovo +
49 1289 LISKA Andrej LISKA A. 2000 02:58:51.4 +07:27.9 M 19-34y 35 +07:27.9 M 49 +07:27.9 rrk group pierre baguette benz... 41.93 km/h Sladkovicovo +
50 1295 VOLTR Martin VOLTR M. 2001 02:58:51.5 +07:28.0 M 19-34y 36 +07:28.0 M 50 +07:28.0 rrk group pierre baguette benz... 41.93 km/h Sladkovicovo +
51 1053 BAUR Tobias BAUR T. 1994 02:59:00.8 +07:37.3 M 19-34y 37 +07:37.3 M 51 +07:37.3 Baldiso p/b Talent:frei 41.9 km/h Waldstetten +
52 2078 PFANNMOELLER Stefan PFANNMOELLER S. 1980 02:59:57.7 +08:34.2 M 40-44y 2 +01:36.0 M 52 +08:34.2 41.68 km/h MĂŒnchen +
53 2141 SPECKL Gerhard SPECKL G. 1983 02:59:57.8 +08:34.3 M 40-44y 3 +01:36.0 M 53 +08:34.3 HILL Racingteam 41.68 km/h Rohrau +
54 2139 PLANK Burkhard PLANK B. 1981 02:59:57.8 +08:34.3 M 40-44y 4 +01:36.0 M 54 +08:34.3 Radl-Eck Racing Team 41.68 km/h Oberwölz +
55 2724 ULIČNÝ Vladimír ULIČNÝ V. 1974 02:59:58.2 +08:34.7 M 45-49y 1 M 55 +08:34.7 Xeelo Cycling Team 41.67 km/h Květnice +
56 2144 BACHRATY Roman BACHRATY R. 1982 02:59:58.5 +08:35.0 M 40-44y 5 +01:36.8 M 56 +08:35.0 PIERRE BAGUETTE 41.67 km/h Sladkovicovo +
57 2742 FIX Franck FIX F. 1976 02:59:59.7 +08:36.2 M 45-49y 2 +01.5 M 57 +08:36.2 Csc Yutz 41.67 km/h Algrange +
58 1027 ZEIMET Nic ZEIMET N. 1994 03:01:29.8 +10:06.3 M 19-34y 38 +10:06.3 M 58 +10:06.3 41.32 km/h Kleinbettingen +
59 1318 PÜSPÖKI Dániel PÜSPÖKI D. 1995 03:01:30.9 +10:07.4 M 19-34y 39 +10:07.4 M 59 +10:07.4 ZengƑ Cycling Team 41.32 km/h Nagykanizsa +
60 1599 VERDONCK Bart VERDONCK B. 1986 03:01:32.8 +10:09.3 M 35-39y 11 +10:06.4 M 60 +10:09.3 Granfondoteam.Be 41.31 km/h Lommel +
61 1575 KUBLINS Janis KUBLINS J. 1988 03:01:32.9 +10:09.4 M 35-39y 12 +10:06.5 M 61 +10:09.4 41.31 km/h Riga +
62 1145 ZSOMBOR Juhász ZSOMBOR J. 2002 03:01:33.4 +10:09.9 M 19-34y 40 +10:09.9 M 62 +10:09.9 Green Riders 41.31 km/h Érd +
63 1513 DITTFURTH Sascha DITTFURTH S. 1986 03:01:36.1 +10:12.6 M 35-39y 13 +10:09.6 M 63 +10:12.6 SV Kloster Lehnin 41.3 km/h Brandenburg +
64 1253 HLAVATHY Benedek HLAVATHY B. 2003 03:01:36.6 +10:13.1 M 19-34y 41 +10:13.1 M 64 +10:13.1 Green Riders 41.3 km/h Erd +
65 1174 SÜLE Robert SÜLE R. 1990 03:01:37.9 +10:14.4 M 19-34y 42 +10:14.4 M 65 +10:14.4 MTB Sopron 41.29 km/h FertörĂĄkos +
66 1319 PODHRASKI Niklas PODHRASKI N. 1993 03:01:38.5 +10:15.0 M 19-34y 43 +10:15.0 M 66 +10:15.0 FC Donald Radsport 41.29 km/h St. Ruprecht +
67 1142 SCHIPFLINGER Fabian SCHIPFLINGER F. 1997 03:01:41.2 +10:17.7 M 19-34y 44 +10:17.7 M 67 +10:17.7 Le Pressi 41.28 km/h Graz +
68 2068 KIRCH Mario KIRCH M. 1981 03:01:41.9 +10:18.4 M 40-44y 6 +03:20.2 M 68 +10:18.4 ASVÖ Radl-Eck Cycling 41.28 km/h Linz +
69 1041 MEIER Christoph MEIER C. 1991 03:01:42.9 +10:19.4 M 19-34y 45 +10:19.4 M 69 +10:19.4 Next Level Racing 41.27 km/h Attenkirchen +
70 1570 KRIZEK Matthias KRIZEK M. 1988 03:01:43.0 +10:19.5 M 35-39y 14 +10:16.5 M 70 +10:19.5 RH77 Factory Team 41.27 km/h Wien +
71 1538 GRUPP Christian GRUPP C. 1984 03:01:53.3 +10:29.8 M 35-39y 15 +10:26.8 M 71 +10:29.8 MRSC Ottenbach 41.23 km/h Wernau +
72 2829 GRANDGIRARD Mathieu GRANDGIRARD M. 1976 03:02:22.0 +10:58.5 M 45-49y 3 +02:23.8 M 72 +10:58.5 Geizhals.at VICC Racing Divisi... 41.13 km/h Wien +
73 2834 GEIGER Alexander GEIGER A. 1977 03:04:08.7 +12:45.2 M 45-49y 4 +04:10.5 M 73 +12:45.2 Bikewuider 40.73 km/h Landshut +
74 2761 HORVÁTH Miroslav HORVÁTH M. 1976 03:04:09.4 +12:45.9 M 45-49y 5 +04:11.2 M 74 +12:45.9 AC Sparta Praha 40.73 km/h Mladå Boleslav +
75 2102 ROHNER Markus ROHNER M. 1983 03:04:10.8 +12:47.3 M 40-44y 7 +05:49.1 M 75 +12:47.3 Cycling Team Ost 40.72 km/h 9450 AltstÀtten Sg +
76 2150 GLETTLER Markus GLETTLER M. 1979 03:04:11.2 +12:47.7 M 40-44y 8 +05:49.4 M 76 +12:47.7 RTR Weiz 40.72 km/h Passail +
77 2701 WICK Marius WICK M. 1975 03:04:11.3 +12:47.8 M 45-49y 6 +04:13.1 M 77 +12:47.8 40.72 km/h Klosterneuburg +
78 2045 NIEDERSTÄTTER Dieter NIEDERSTÄTTER D. 1979 03:04:11.3 +12:47.8 M 40-44y 9 +05:49.6 M 78 +12:47.8 Physio 1.0-Cycling Team 40.72 km/h Stans +
79 2820 MEERSCHAERT Kris MEERSCHAERT K. 1975 03:04:11.6 +12:48.1 M 45-49y 7 +04:13.4 M 79 +12:48.1 JOL 40.72 km/h Kemzeke +
80 2740 WIESINGER Richard WIESINGER R. 1976 03:04:11.7 +12:48.2 M 45-49y 8 +04:13.5 M 80 +12:48.2 Kette Purgstall 40.72 km/h Purgstall An Der Erlauf +
81 2140 RUSNAK Erik RUSNAK E. 1980 03:04:11.8 +12:48.3 M 40-44y 10 +05:50.0 M 81 +12:48.3 PIERRE BAGUETTE 40.72 km/h Sladkovicovo +
82 2815 YATSENKO Volodymyr YATSENKO V. 1975 03:04:11.8 +12:48.3 M 45-49y 9 +04:13.6 M 82 +12:48.3 Ukraine cycling academy 40.72 km/h Denia +
83 2851 FISCHER Martin FISCHER M. 1974 03:04:12.0 +12:48.5 M 45-49y 10 +04:13.7 M 83 +12:48.5 Kette Purgstall 40.72 km/h St. Leonhard Am Forst +
84 2160 KMIĆ€ Milan KMIĆ€ M. 1980 03:04:12.0 +12:48.5 M 40-44y 11 +05:50.2 M 84 +12:48.5 VK Dunajčík 40.72 km/h Bratislava +
85 2751 BABEL Bernhard BABEL B. 1978 03:04:12.2 +12:48.7 M 45-49y 11 +04:14.0 M 85 +12:48.7 RSC AUTO BROSCH Kempten 40.72 km/h Pfronten +
86 2027 HERZOG Michael HERZOG M. 1981 03:04:12.5 +12:49.0 M 40-44y 12 +05:50.7 M 86 +12:49.0 ARBÖ Sparkasse Neunkirchen 40.71 km/h Leobersdorf +
87 2035 KOLEV Nikolay KOLEV N. 1983 03:04:12.7 +12:49.2 M 40-44y 13 +05:51.0 M 87 +12:49.2 Lyastovitza 40.71 km/h Kazanlak +
88 2852 TAUCHER Jörg TAUCHER J. 1976 03:04:13.4 +12:49.9 M 45-49y 12 +04:15.1 M 88 +12:49.9 RSV Radl-Eck Racing Team 40.71 km/h Bad Waltersdorf +
89 2136 KNÖDLSTORFER Florian KNÖDLSTORFER F. 1983 03:04:13.5 +12:50.0 M 40-44y 14 +05:51.7 M 89 +12:50.0 HILL Racingteam 40.71 km/h Weiden Am See +
90 2069 SCHÜRENBERG Christian SCHÜRENBERG C. 1982 03:04:13.5 +12:50.0 M 40-44y 15 +05:51.7 M 90 +12:50.0 AS Cycling Team 40.71 km/h Windach +
91 2164 LECHOWICZ Lukasz LECHOWICZ L. 1982 03:04:13.7 +12:50.2 M 40-44y 16 +05:52.0 M 91 +12:50.2 40.71 km/h Jedrzejow +
92 2819 VAN KEMPEN Niels VAN KEMPEN N. 1977 03:04:13.8 +12:50.3 M 45-49y 13 +04:15.5 M 92 +12:50.3 40.71 km/h Leende +
93 2064 VIEHAUSER Peter VIEHAUSER P. 1983 03:04:13.8 +12:50.3 M 40-44y 17 +05:52.0 M 93 +12:50.3 Team Bikeexpress 40.71 km/h Bad Hofgastein +
94 2746 SEEBAUER Stefan SEEBAUER S. 1978 03:04:14.1 +12:50.6 M 45-49y 14 +04:15.9 M 94 +12:50.6 RSV 1895 Passau 40.71 km/h Ruderting +
95 2781 KITTINGER Reinhard KITTINGER R. 1977 03:04:14.5 +12:51.0 M 45-49y 15 +04:16.3 M 95 +12:51.0 TSV Bike Total Hartberg 40.71 km/h Vorau +
96 2079 NELLIS Nicholas NELLIS N. 1981 03:04:15.1 +12:51.6 M 40-44y 18 +05:53.4 M 96 +12:51.6 RSV Hachingertal 40.7 km/h Deisenhofen +
97 2752 SCHNÖLL Rupert SCHNÖLL R. 1978 03:04:15.2 +12:51.7 M 45-49y 16 +04:16.9 M 97 +12:51.7 Untersberg Bike Salzburg 40.7 km/h Wals +
98 2060 WINTER Johannes WINTER J. 1983 03:04:15.9 +12:52.4 M 40-44y 19 +05:54.1 M 98 +12:52.4 deniflcycling.com 40.7 km/h Kundl +
99 2787 ACKERMANN Kamil ACKERMANN K. 1975 03:04:15.9 +12:52.4 M 45-49y 17 +04:17.6 M 99 +12:52.4 Axon Sport Team 40.7 km/h Plzen +
100 2088 LOPEZ Camilo LOPEZ C. 1980 03:04:15.9 +12:52.4 M 40-44y 20 +05:54.2 M 100 +12:52.4 Total 40.7 km/h Arlington +
101 2722 JENSEN Jan JENSEN J. 1976 03:04:16.2 +12:52.7 M 45-49y 18 +04:17.9 M 101 +12:52.7 RST LĂŒbeck 40.7 km/h Mölln