35. Mondsee 5 Seen Radmarathon

Datum: 18.06.2023

Startliste

# Name Strecke Nation Kat Verein Team Status
MARCO Mancini MARCO M. Tour B - 140 km H AKU50 eldoRADo biketeam EldoRado Biketeam
SCHOBESBERGER Markus SCHOBESBERGER M. Tour B - 140 km H AKU40
BEYER Burkhard BEYER B. Tour C - 75 km H AKU60
NEUNINGER Nicole NEUNINGER N. Tour C - 75 km D AKU50 RTP
DAGN Florian DAGN F. Tour A - 200km H AKU30
1 HOOGERLAND Johnny HOOGERLAND J. Tour A - 200km H AKU50 RH77 Factory Team
2 SCHWARZKOPF Eduard SCHWARZKOPF E. Tour A - 200km H AKU50 Team Baier Landshut Team Baier Landshut
3 KAPFHAMMER Thomas KAPFHAMMER T. Tour A - 200km H AKU40 RSV Passau
4 VIEIDER Christian VIEIDER C. Tour A - 200km H AKU40 Garda Scott Matergia
5 AIGNER Dominic AIGNER D. Tour A - 200km H AKU40 Ledschends
6 GRUNDNER Gerald GRUNDNER G. Tour A - 200km H AKU40 Radl-Eck Racing Team
7 HOLZMEIER Fabian HOLZMEIER F. Tour A - 200km H AKU40
8 LEHKI Walter LEHKI W. Tour A - 200km H AKU60 Land-Leben Radteam ARBÖ Salzbu...
9 DRINOVEC Matej DRINOVEC M. Tour A - 200km H AKU40 ARBÖ ASKÖ Radclub Feld am See... ARBÖ Radteam Feld am See
10 HAUSER Sandro HAUSER S. Tour A - 200km H AKU30 ARBÖ ASKÖ Raiffeisen Feld am S... ARBÖ Radteam Feld am See
11 LUDWICZEK Martin LUDWICZEK M. Tour A - 200km H AKU60 Union-SporthĂŒtte.At
12 KNITEL Philipp KNITEL P. Tour A - 200km H AKU40 Posh Cycling Team
13 PETELSKI Torsten PETELSKI T. Tour A - 200km H AKU60 Munich Cycling Club EPA Munich Cycling Club
14 PLANK Burkhard PLANK B. Tour A - 200km H AKU50 Radl-Eck Racing Team
15 STEINER Michael STEINER M. Tour A - 200km H AKU40 RC ARBÖ Kindberg
16 SCHNERROW Alexander SCHNERROW A. Tour A - 200km H AKU40 ARROW ATHLETES
17 STRASSER Andreas STRASSER A. Tour A - 200km H AKU50 Tom Tailor Wörgl
18 SCHIMPL Gerhard SCHIMPL G. Tour A - 200km H AKU50 Naturfreunde Mondsee
19 LÜFTINGER Marcel LÜFTINGER M. Tour A - 200km H AKU30 IRRE Racing Team IRRE Racing Team
20 REINHART Maximilian REINHART M. Tour A - 200km H AKU30
21 KOHLBAUER August KOHLBAUER A. Tour A - 200km H AKU60 Union Bikesport Pröll
22 WAGNER Holger WAGNER H. Tour A - 200km H AKU50 Bike Friends Salzburg Bike Friends Salzburg
23 HÖCHNER Tobias HÖCHNER T. Tour A - 200km H AKU40 -
24 AICHRIEDLER Moritz AICHRIEDLER M. Tour A - 200km H AKU30 Le Pressi
25 SCHIPFLINGER Fabian SCHIPFLINGER F. Tour A - 200km H AKU30 Le Pressi
26 MANDLBAUER Michael MANDLBAUER M. Tour A - 200km H AKU40
27 GEISLER Lukas GEISLER L. Tour A - 200km H AKU30 Bad-Ofen Geisler
28 WINDHAGER Thomas WINDHAGER T. Tour A - 200km H AKU40 NRCC Linz
29 NOVOSZEL Alois NOVOSZEL A. Tour A - 200km H AK60+
30 ENGLEDER Matthias ENGLEDER M. Tour A - 200km H AKU40
31 SPANDL JĂŒrgen SPANDL J. Tour A - 200km H AKU60 RC ARBÖ Kindberg
32 UNHOLD Paul UNHOLD P. Tour A - 200km H AKU40 RC Steiner Ovilava Wels
33 SEER Florian SEER F. Tour A - 200km H AKU50 1OF1-Austrian Bikes 1OF1-Austrian Bikes
34 BRAND Michael BRAND M. Tour A - 200km H AKU40 RSV Atterbiker RSV Atterbiker
35 MAIER Matthias MAIER M. Tour A - 200km H AKU40
36 REISECKER Michael REISECKER M. Tour A - 200km H AKU40 neubike.at
37 GASSMANN Timon GASSMANN T. Tour A - 200km H AKU40 JTrace FC Heavensmoke
38 HUFNAGL Johannes HUFNAGL J. Tour A - 200km H AKU40 IRRE Racing Team IRRE Racing Team
39 KOERS Joost KOERS J. Tour A - 200km H AKU40
40 WAKONIG Adolf WAKONIG A. Tour A - 200km H AK60+ Sportgruber.at
41 HAMMERL Franz HAMMERL F. Tour A - 200km H AKU60 Naturfreunde Mondsee Naturfreunde Mondsee
42 PINDL Stephan PINDL S. Tour A - 200km H AKU60 Radmarathon Tannheimer Tal.
43 STEINBICHLER Mario STEINBICHLER M. Tour A - 200km H AKU50 RSV Atterbiker RSV Atterbiker
44 FARNLEITNER Niklas FARNLEITNER N. Tour A - 200km H AKU30 RC TRI RUN ATUS WEIZ RC TRI RUN ATUS WEIZ
45 HAPP Christian HAPP C. Tour A - 200km H AKU40 Veloblitz
47 CZERNIN Josef CZERNIN J. Tour A - 200km H AK60+ BikeZeit
48 SCHULZ Roland SCHULZ R. Tour A - 200km H AKU60 IRRE Racing Team IRRE Racing Team
49 PREXL Dominik PREXL D. Tour A - 200km H AKU50 NRCC powered by sportler.at
50 SCHWEIGLER Peter SCHWEIGLER P. Tour A - 200km H AKU60
51 KÖNIG Benjamin KÖNIG B. Tour A - 200km H AKU40 Team Laura
52 KURZ Thomas KURZ T. Tour A - 200km H AKU60 RV Komet-Delia Köln
53 HÖGLINGER Martin HÖGLINGER M. Tour A - 200km H AKU50 DNA-GARTNER Cycling Team
54 STÖBICH Herbert STÖBICH H. Tour A - 200km H AKU50 DNA GARTNER Cycling Team Inter...
56 DANIELS David DANIELS D. Tour A - 200km H AKU50 IRRE Racing Team IRRE Racing Team
57 SPIESBERGER Christian SPIESBERGER C. Tour A - 200km H AKU60 IRRE Racing Team IRRE Racing Team
58 ZAPPE Sven ZAPPE S. Tour A - 200km H AKU40 Dasgym
59 EGENHOFER Robert EGENHOFER R. Tour A - 200km H AKU60 Bike Friends Salzburg Bike Friends Salzburg
60 MATZ Florian MATZ F. Tour A - 200km H AKU40
61 ABLINGER Christian ABLINGER C. Tour A - 200km H AKU60 Naturfreunde Mondsee Naturfeunde Mondsee
62 ACHLEITNER Florian ACHLEITNER F. Tour A - 200km H AKU40 Rad Hager Rad Hager
63 BAUMGARTNER Peter BAUMGARTNER P. Tour A - 200km H AKU50 Sv Donaustauf
64 BRUNNER Patrick BRUNNER P. Tour A - 200km H AKU50 IRRE Racing Team IRRE Racing Team
65 CARTER Craig CARTER C. Tour A - 200km H AKU60 Naturfreunde Mondsee 1OF1-Austrian Bikes
66 DIRNBERGER Daniel DIRNBERGER D. Tour A - 200km H AKU40 Bike Friends Salzburg Bike Friends Salzburg
67 DÜRNBERGER Reinhard DÜRNBERGER R. Tour A - 200km H AKU40
68 FLEISCHHAUER Florian FLEISCHHAUER F. Tour A - 200km H AKU30 Sturmvogel MĂŒnchen
69 GELTINGER Simon GELTINGER S. Tour A - 200km H AKU50 Bikewuiderer Landshut e.V.
70 GRAF Felix GRAF F. Tour A - 200km H AKU30 Team Melasan Sport Team Melasan Sport
71 GRATZL Markus GRATZL M. Tour A - 200km H AKU50
72 GRUBER Florian GRUBER F. Tour A - 200km H AKU30 Cycling Team Schwingshandl Cycling Team Schwingshandl
73 GUSNER Matthias GUSNER M. Tour A - 200km H AKU30 velo.crew PopaFlo
74 GUTSCHI Dieter GUTSCHI D. Tour A - 200km H AKU40 Treue Bananen
74 GUTSCHI Dieter GUTSCHI D. Tour B - 140 km H AKU40 Treue Bananen
75 HAMMERSCHMID Marvin HAMMERSCHMID M. Tour A - 200km H AKU30 HRINKOW ADVARICS CYCLEANG Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
76 HAMMERSCHMID Raphael HAMMERSCHMID R. Tour A - 200km H AKU30 HRINKOW ADVARICS CYCLEANG
77 HAUSER Wolfgang HAUSER W. Tour A - 200km H AKU60 Radclub Feuerwehr Austria
78 HEHENBERGER Ludwig HEHENBERGER L. Tour A - 200km H AKU30 Cycling Team Schwingshandl Cycling Team Schwingshandl
79 HINTERSTEINER Roman HINTERSTEINER R. Tour A - 200km H AKU50 MG SPORT SKULT Tragwein
80 HOCHSTRASSER Daniel HOCHSTRASSER D. Tour A - 200km H AKU40 RSV Atterbiker RSV Atterbiker
81 HÖLZL Michael HÖLZL M. Tour A - 200km H AKU40 Intersport MĂŒhl4tler BikeTeam Intersport MĂŒhl4tler BikeTeam
82 HUBER Maximilian HUBER M. Tour A - 200km H AKU30 velo.crew PopaFlo
83 KAUFMANN Lukas KAUFMANN L. Tour A - 200km H AKU30 ARBÖ ASKÖ RC Linz - IMMOunited...
84 KIERNER Florian KIERNER F. Tour A - 200km H AKU30 Cycling Team Schwingshandl Cycling Team Schwingshandl
85 KLOCKER Bernd KLOCKER B. Tour A - 200km H AKU50 WSG Hochburg-Ach
86 KNEIDINGER David KNEIDINGER D. Tour A - 200km H AKU30 Cycling Team Schwingshandl Cycling Team Schwingshandl
87 KNOTT Oliver KNOTT O. Tour A - 200km H AKU60 RSV Moosburg
88 KRENN Wolfgang KRENN W. Tour A - 200km H AKU40 1OF1-Austrian Bikes 1OF1-Austrian Bikes
89 LEHNER Daniel LEHNER D. Tour A - 200km H AKU30 Team Melasan Sport Team Melasan Sport
90 LINDORFER Leon LINDORFER L. Tour A - 200km H AKU30 Cycling Team Schwingshandl Cycling Team Schwingshandl
91 MACHNER Marcel MACHNER M. Tour A - 200km H AKU30 Team Melasan Sport Team Melasan Sport
92 MEIERHOFER Dominik MEIERHOFER D. Tour A - 200km H AKU30 Team Mia4
93 MEINDL Martin MEINDL M. Tour A - 200km H AKU50 RCC - Ranshofen Cycling Club
94 MÜLLER Florian MÜLLER F. Tour A - 200km H AKU40
95 RIEMER Jakob RIEMER J. Tour A - 200km H AKU30 Cycling Team Schwingshandl Cycling Team Schwingshandl
96 SCHACHNER Gerald SCHACHNER G. Tour A - 200km H AKU40 SV Aigen 1OF1-Austrian Bikes
97 SCHNÖLL Rupert SCHNÖLL R. Tour A - 200km H AKU50 Untersberg Bike Untersberg Bike
98 SCHULNER Hermann SCHULNER H. Tour A - 200km H AKU60 Lt GmĂŒnd /Rad Fuchs
99 SEYR Christian SEYR C. Tour A - 200km H AKU40 insideAX Tom‘s IT UCT OÖ insideAX Tom‘s IT UCT OÖ
100 SEYR Gerald SEYR G. Tour A - 200km H AKU60 LG Kirchdorf
101 SIX Alexander SIX A. Tour A - 200km H AKU40 RSV Atterbiker RSV Atterbiker
102 SIX Reinhard SIX R. Tour A - 200km H AKU50 RSV Atterbiker RSV Atterbiker
103 STAUDINGER Alfred STAUDINGER A. Tour A - 200km H AKU40 Tri Boa - Union Innerschwand TRI Boa - Union Innerschwand
104 STAUDINGER Christian STAUDINGER C. Tour A - 200km H AKU40 Format C
105 STRUIJK Rinus STRUIJK R. Tour A - 200km H AKU60 Bike Friends Salzburg Bike Friends Salzburg
106 STUMMER Philipp STUMMER P. Tour A - 200km H AKU40 Union Alberndorf Radsport
107 SUSSMANN Gerald SUSSMANN G. Tour A - 200km H AK60+
108 THEYS Koen THEYS K. Tour A - 200km H AKU40 B-Cycle Westerlo
109 WAGNER Thomas WAGNER T. Tour A - 200km H AKU40
110 WALDMANN Reinhard WALDMANN R. Tour A - 200km H AKU50 Union Alberndorf Radsport
111 WEINZINGER Michael WEINZINGER M. Tour A - 200km H AKU50 RSV Atterbiker RSV Atterbiker
112 WOLFMAYR Andreas WOLFMAYR A. Tour A - 200km H AKU30 RC-Bike Next 125 Hackl-Lebensr...
113 WÖRGÖTTER Bernhard WÖRGÖTTER B. Tour A - 200km H AKU40 Zwiftklub
114 ZELLNER Gerald ZELLNER G. Tour A - 200km H AKU40 Intersport MĂŒhl4tler BikeTeam Intersport MĂŒhl4tler BikeTeam
115 ZEMSAUER Jarno ZEMSAUER J. Tour A - 200km H AKU50 ARBÖ SK VÖEST
116 RIEBERER Kurt RIEBERER K. Tour A - 200km H AKU60 MPT
117 ENSINGER Andreas ENSINGER A. Tour A - 200km H AKU50 SV Lengau Palfinger
118 FRIEDEL Hubert FRIEDEL H. Tour A - 200km H AK60+ Augsburg 1
119 ZINKL Gottfried ZINKL G. Tour A - 200km H AKU50 RC Grieskirchen
120 KREMPL GĂŒnther KREMPL G. Tour A - 200km H AKU60
121 GRUBER Andreas GRUBER A. Tour A - 200km H AKU60 RSC Wolfsegg RSC Wolfsegg
122 STREICHER Tom STREICHER T. Tour A - 200km H AKU40 SPORT STREICHER RACING TEAM SPORT STREICHER RACING TEAM
123 SEICHE Markus SEICHE M. Tour A - 200km H AKU50
124 SCHODER Hans-Juergen SCHODER H. Tour A - 200km H AKU50 Union Sport Linz
125 REISENBERGER Klaus REISENBERGER K. Tour A - 200km H AK60+
126 MÜLLER JĂŒrgen MÜLLER J. Tour A - 200km H AKU40 Naturfreunde St.Florian Naturfreunde St. Florian
127 SCHEUER Makus SCHEUER M. Tour A - 200km H AKU60 SC Neunburg
128 BADER JĂŒrgen BADER J. Tour A - 200km H AKU50
129 NISCHER Gregor NISCHER G. Tour A - 200km H AKU50
130 KEPLINGER Tomas KEPLINGER T. Tour A - 200km H AKU40
131 BASEL Thomas BASEL T. Tour A - 200km H AKU40 SV Wacker Burghausen
132 FÜRSTBERGER Thomas FÜRSTBERGER T. Tour A - 200km H AKU50
133 DENNDORF Marco DENNDORF M. Tour A - 200km H AKU30
134 STARKL Michael STARKL M. Tour A - 200km H AK60+ Radsport Union St. Pölten
134 STARKL Michael STARKL M. Tour C - 75 km H AK60+ Radsport Union St. Pölten
135 LISON Martin LISON M. Tour A - 200km H AKU60 Bikes & Boards Schorndorf
136 TÖPPE Jens TÖPPE J. Tour A - 200km H AKU60 Just for Fun
137 SENDLHOFER Thomas SENDLHOFER T. Tour A - 200km H AKU40
138 HAHN Rudolf HAHN R. Tour A - 200km H AK60+
139 BAUMGARTNER Dietmar BAUMGARTNER D. Tour A - 200km H AKU60
140 WINTERSTELLER Simon WINTERSTELLER S. Tour A - 200km H AKU30
141 HUBER Stefan HUBER S. Tour A - 200km H AKU50
142 WIEDERSTEIN Jan WIEDERSTEIN J. Tour A - 200km H AKU50 EURYBIA YACHT CLUB
143 WALDL Thomas WALDL T. Tour A - 200km H AKU60 NRCC Linz
144 KROMOSER Darius KROMOSER D. Tour A - 200km H AKU30
145 STELZER Thorsten STELZER T. Tour A - 200km H AKU60 Wsv Otterskirchen
146 REISENBERGER Daniel REISENBERGER D. Tour A - 200km H AKU50
147 HAUER Michael HAUER M. Tour A - 200km H AKU60 HBZ Zell
148 STROBL Martin STROBL M. Tour A - 200km H AK60+ Architektur Strobl
149 WINTERSTELLER Walter WINTERSTELLER W. Tour A - 200km H AK60+
150 HEINER Augustin HEINER A. Tour A - 200km H AK60+ Union Maria Schmolln
151 KECK Florian KECK F. Tour A - 200km H AKU50 RC Ritzlfuchser
152 ASANGER Rudolf ASANGER R. Tour A - 200km H AKU60 FTZ Leistungsteam MĂŒhldorf
153 HAMMER Wolfgang HAMMER W. Tour A - 200km H AKU60
154 OTTER Markus OTTER M. Tour A - 200km H AKU30
155 REICHL Christof REICHL C. Tour A - 200km H AKU50 Bike Friends Salzburg Bike Friends Salzburg
156 DÖTTELMAYER Christoph DÖTTELMAYER C. Tour A - 200km H AKU40 Tree Athletes by Deisl.com
157 LETTNER Martin LETTNER M. Tour A - 200km H AKU60 Naturfeunde Mondsee Naturfeunde Mondsee
158 GUTSCHE Arnold GUTSCHE A. Tour A - 200km H AKU50 GUTSCHE Endurace
159 SCHILCHER Gerhard SCHILCHER G. Tour A - 200km H AK60+
160 ZIEHER Robert ZIEHER R. Tour A - 200km H AKU50 BistroBox Racing
161 KNÖRZER Oliver KNÖRZER O. Tour A - 200km H AKU50
162 LIESS Harald LIESS H. Tour A - 200km H AKU60
163 EDINGER Thomas EDINGER T. Tour A - 200km H AK60+
164 FUCHS Markus FUCHS M. Tour A - 200km H AKU30
165 FREITAG Fabian FREITAG F. Tour A - 200km H AKU30 HILL Racingteam
166 AGLAS Harald AGLAS H. Tour A - 200km H AKU50
167 BRANDS Thomas BRANDS T. Tour A - 200km H AKU50 Rad Hager Rad Hager
168 GÖSSINGER Christopher GÖSSINGER C. Tour A - 200km H AKU40 RC Weinviertel NORD
169 HAAS Johannes HAAS J. Tour A - 200km H AKU60
170 HALBMAYR Hannes HALBMAYR H. Tour A - 200km H AKU50 RC Tretlager Amstetten
171 HEISS Christoph HEISS C. Tour A - 200km H AKU30
172 AICHLSEDER Mario AICHLSEDER M. Tour A - 200km H AKU40
173 ALICKE Sebastian ALICKE S. Tour A - 200km H AKU60 RCC
174 GRÜNZWEIG Peter GRÜNZWEIG P. Tour A - 200km H AKU60 Rc Arbö Wienenergie Röhsler&Co...
175 LEXA Marek LEXA M. Tour A - 200km H AKU50 Sdro 59
176 PRETTNER Wolfgang PRETTNER W. Tour A - 200km H AK60+ keiner
177 GÖTTLING Werner GÖTTLING W. Tour A - 200km H AKU60
178 SCHARLER Winfried SCHARLER W. Tour A - 200km H AKU60 Tri-Team Hallein
179 FUCHS Christian FUCHS C. Tour A - 200km H AKU60
180 MAYR GĂŒnther MAYR G. Tour A - 200km H AKU60
181 WINDHAGER Bernhard WINDHAGER B. Tour A - 200km H AKU60 Bikes4you
182 ZENZ Walter ZENZ W. Tour A - 200km H AKU60
183 HANSER Franz HANSER F. Tour A - 200km H AK60+ Team Klein Tibet
184 NEUWIRTH Hans Matthias NEUWIRTH H. Tour A - 200km H AKU50
185 RIEGLER Gerhard RIEGLER G. Tour A - 200km H AKU50 Rc Drahtesel Kirchberg
186 BASTIAN Benjamin BASTIAN B. Tour A - 200km H AKU40 ARBÖ ASKÖ Radclub Feld am See... ARBÖ Radteam Feld am See
187 BLAIMSCHEIN Franz BLAIMSCHEIN F. Tour A - 200km H AK60+
188 FERENCZI Levente FERENCZI L. Tour A - 200km H AKU60 Radtreff Alpbachtal
189 GAISCH Michael GAISCH M. Tour A - 200km H AKU60 BC Stoahupfa Leibnitz
190 GRABNER Michael GRABNER M. Tour A - 200km H AKU40
191 JANECKA David JANECKA D. Tour A - 200km H AKU40 Geizhals.at VICC Racing Divisi... Geizhals.at VICC Racing Division
192 KITTINGER Reinhard KITTINGER R. Tour A - 200km H AKU50 TSV Bike Total Hartberg
193 LACKNER Julius LACKNER J. Tour A - 200km H AKU40 RC Mitterberg
194 LOIDFELDER Helmut LOIDFELDER H. Tour A - 200km H AK60+
195 MARINA Marco MARINA M. Tour A - 200km H AKU40 Radl-Eck Racing Team
196 PEHERSTORFER Thomas PEHERSTORFER T. Tour A - 200km H AKU50 Naturfreunde Katsdorf Naturfreunde Katsdorf
197 PESENDORFER Thomas PESENDORFER T. Tour A - 200km H AKU60 T3 Tri Team Traunsee
198 REE Balazs REE B. Tour A - 200km H AKU60
199 RIEGLER Philip RIEGLER P. Tour A - 200km H AKU30 Taxi Thalhuber Racing Team
200 SCHNETZINGER Sebastian SCHNETZINGER S. Tour A - 200km H AKU40
201 SIEDER Andreas SIEDER A. Tour A - 200km H AKU60
202 SNITKA Silvester SNITKA S. Tour A - 200km H AKU60 CK Falange Bratislava
203 BERGER Patrick BERGER P. Tour A - 200km H AKU50
204 BAUMGARTNER GĂŒnther BAUMGARTNER G. Tour A - 200km H AKU60 Cycle Team Tulln
205 KARL Andreas KARL A. Tour A - 200km H AKU50 CLR Sauwald Cofain 699
206 JETSCHKO Christian JETSCHKO C. Tour A - 200km H AKU60
207 KOVAC Andreas KOVAC A. Tour A - 200km H AKU40
208 LACHER Roland LACHER R. Tour A - 200km H AKU60 bike-racing blau-weiss
209 LAMETSCHWANDTNER Kurt LAMETSCHWANDTNER K. Tour A - 200km H AKU40
210 LEUTGEB Georg LEUTGEB G. Tour A - 200km H AKU40 BistroBox Racing BistroBox Racing
211 LOBE Amadeus LOBE A. Tour A - 200km H AKU40 CLR Sauwald Cofain 699 CLR Sauwald Cofain 699
212 LINDENTHALER Michael LINDENTHALER M. Tour A - 200km H AKU40 SV DĂŒrrnberg
213 LEDERSBERGER Gregor LEDERSBERGER G. Tour A - 200km H AKU50
214 MIEJSKI Martin MIEJSKI M. Tour A - 200km H AKU60 bike-racing/blau-weiß
215 MILLER Julian MILLER J. Tour A - 200km H AKU30
216 MÖLLER JĂŒrgen MÖLLER J. Tour A - 200km H AKU50
217 MOSER Christian MOSER C. Tour A - 200km H AKU40 insideAx Toms IT UCT OÖ
218 ÖLLER Gerald ÖLLER G. Tour A - 200km H AKU40 Next Level Racing Team
219 ORTNER Matthias ORTNER M. Tour A - 200km H AKU30 Keine Gnade fĂŒr die Wade Keine Gnade fĂŒr die Wade
220 ACKERMANN Kamil ACKERMANN K. Tour A - 200km H AKU50 Axon Sport Team
221 PÖLL Stefan PÖLL S. Tour A - 200km H AKU40 ARBÖ Radteam Feld am See ARBÖ Radteam Feld am See
222 JENNEWEIN Sandro JENNEWEIN S. Tour A - 200km H AKU40 RC FELD AM SEE
223 SCHUSTER Andreas SCHUSTER A. Tour A - 200km H AKU50 LTC Seewinkel LTC Seewinkel
224 PACE Leonardo PACE L. Tour A - 200km H AKU40 Feld am See
225 OFNER Robert OFNER R. Tour A - 200km H AKU40 Radteam Leoben
226 VÁRADI Csongor VÁRADI C. Tour A - 200km H AKU40 Heartland Cycling Heartland Cycling
227 POGANITSCH Dieter POGANITSCH D. Tour A - 200km H AKU50 DPS
228 SCHWAB Christopher SCHWAB C. Tour A - 200km H AKU40 Nora Racing Team
229 GANAHL Daniel GANAHL D. Tour A - 200km H AKU30 Radsport Bachmann
230 MITTERBAUER Christoph MITTERBAUER C. Tour A - 200km H AKU40 Team Alpha - Tischlerei Grömme... Team Alpha - Tischlerei Grömmer
231 POLZER David POLZER D. Tour A - 200km H AKU30 ARBÖ Radteam Feld am See ARBÖ Radteam Feld am See
232 DEMMERER Thomas DEMMERER T. Tour A - 200km H AKU40 Winterdienst Stocker
233 GRUNDNER Lukas GRUNDNER L. Tour A - 200km H AKU50 sauweg
234 LUCHNER Markus LUCHNER M. Tour A - 200km H AKU50 RC ARBÖ Kufstein
235 MAYER Mario MAYER M. Tour A - 200km H AKU60 RLC Mörbisch
236 KRETZSCHMAR Markus KRETZSCHMAR M. Tour A - 200km H AKU50 Radeln und Helfen ev
237 HOCHSTEGER Johannes HOCHSTEGER J. Tour A - 200km H AKU40
238 HALLBRUCKER Christoph HALLBRUCKER C. Tour A - 200km H AKU50 Sporttherapie Hallbrucker
239 KRAINER Mario KRAINER M. Tour A - 200km H AKU30 Radclub Steirisches Salzkammer...
240 MATUL Christian MATUL C. Tour A - 200km H AKU60
241 LOISON Xavier LOISON X. Tour A - 200km H AKU60 RC Judendorf - Straßengel RC Judendorf-Strassengel
242 OFNER Thomas OFNER T. Tour A - 200km H AKU50 Radteam Leoben Radteam Leoben
243 HABERNEGG Marco HABERNEGG M. Tour A - 200km H AKU50 GRK United
244 LEITENBAUER Manfred LEITENBAUER M. Tour A - 200km H AKU60 Hrinkow Steyr Hrinkow Steyr
245 HUPPMANN Philipp HUPPMANN P. Tour A - 200km H AKU30 Sports Monkeys Triathlon Club
246 WEINHART Stephan WEINHART S. Tour A - 200km H AKU40 RC Hochkogel
247 PLAMBERGER Markus PLAMBERGER M. Tour A - 200km H AKU50
248 DISSER Jay DISSER J. Tour A - 200km H AKU40
249 ERLSBACHER Christian ERLSBACHER C. Tour A - 200km H AKU40
250 DETTLAFF Tino DETTLAFF T. Tour A - 200km H AKU50 FORICE 89 Dachau
251 MOOSWALDER Markus MOOSWALDER M. Tour A - 200km H AKU30
252 KIS MiklĂłs KIS M. Tour A - 200km H AKU50
253 FEHRINGER Philip FEHRINGER P. Tour A - 200km H AKU40 RC Hochkogel RC Hochkogel
254 FEHRINGER Sebastian FEHRINGER S. Tour A - 200km H AKU40 RC Hochkogel RC Hochkogel
255 STUNDNER Martin STUNDNER M. Tour A - 200km H AKU50 LT GmĂŒnd
256 MITOSINKA Ivan MITOSINKA I. Tour A - 200km H AKU50
257 FLASCHBERGER Arnold FLASCHBERGER A. Tour A - 200km H AKU50 SC-Hermagor
258 VIEIDER Hannes VIEIDER H. Tour A - 200km H AKU40 A.S.D. GARDA SCOTT MATERGIA A.S.D. GARDA SCOTT MATERGIA
259 CELESNIK Rok CELESNIK R. Tour B - 140 km H AK60+
260 STROHMAYER Bernhard STROHMAYER B. Tour A - 200km H AKU50 Bikefit Waldviertel
261 ROIS Benedict ROIS B. Tour A - 200km H AKU40 WHC X-Sport Vösendorf
262 SCHWEITZER Gerald SCHWEITZER G. Tour A - 200km H AKU50
263 NEUBAUER Jonas NEUBAUER J. Tour A - 200km H AKU40
264 OPPMANN Julian OPPMANN J. Tour A - 200km H AKU40 The Cycle Collective
265 RAMSAUER Franz RAMSAUER F. Tour A - 200km H AKU50 Palfinger MTB Koppl
266 RIEDER Constantin RIEDER C. Tour A - 200km H AKU40 CLR Sauwald Cofain 699 CLR Sauwald Cofain 699
267 REITER Johannes REITER J. Tour A - 200km H AKU50 Fortuna Traisental
268 SKORUPA Jakob SKORUPA J. Tour A - 200km H AKU50
269 STARECEK Markus STARECEK M. Tour A - 200km H AKU50
270 WIEGER Franz WIEGER F. Tour A - 200km H AKU50
271 BEER Bastian BEER B. Tour A - 200km H AKU40
272 KUTSCHI Ronald KUTSCHI R. Tour A - 200km H AKU50
273 HARTL Albert HARTL A. Tour A - 200km H AKU60
273 HARTL Albert HARTL A. Tour B - 140 km H AKU60
274 GRUBER Konrad GRUBER K. Tour A - 200km H AK60+
275 ARNOLD Florian ARNOLD F. Tour A - 200km H AKU50 Cubestore Weiden
276 SEYRINGER Franz SEYRINGER F. Tour A - 200km H AKU60
277 BAUER Christian BAUER C. Tour A - 200km H AKU50
278 HÖNIGHAUSEN Andreas HÖNIGHAUSEN A. Tour A - 200km H AKU60 RSC Buchholz
279 RÖSER Josef RÖSER J. Tour A - 200km H AKU60 RSC Buchholz
280 STEIERT Thomas STEIERT T. Tour A - 200km H AKU60 Rtu Rennveloteamuster
281 SNYDER Cory SNYDER C. Tour A - 200km H AKU40
282 PUTSCHÖGL Harald PUTSCHÖGL H. Tour A - 200km H AKU60 Union Ungenach
283 HAGENGRUBER Klaus HAGENGRUBER K. Tour A - 200km H AKU60 Bayronman e.V.
284 WITTMANN Karl Heinz WITTMANN K. Tour A - 200km H AK60+ Bayronman E. V.
285 MEISSNER Nicky MEISSNER N. Tour B - 140 km H AKU50
285 MEISSNER Nicky MEISSNER N. Tour A - 200km H AKU50
286 HORVATH Stefan HORVATH S. Tour A - 200km H AKU50 Triathlonverein 92 Dessau
286 HORVATH Stefan HORVATH S. Tour B - 140 km H AKU50 Triathlonverein 92 Dessau
287 GOLL Benjamin GOLL B. Tour A - 200km H AKU40 Team Ade Team Ade
288 KELCH Torsten KELCH T. Tour A - 200km H AKU50 SC Elbe-Mulde Rad SC Elbe-Mulde Rad
288 KELCH Torsten KELCH T. Tour B - 140 km H AKU50 SC Elbe-Mulde Rad
289 EPPINK Frank EPPINK F. Tour A - 200km H AKU60 SV SolidaritÀt Ismaning
290 BOSCH Tilmann BOSCH T. Tour A - 200km H AKU60
291 MAIER JĂŒrgen MAIER J. Tour A - 200km H AKU60
292 BERTRAM Reinhard BERTRAM R. Tour A - 200km H AKU60
293 SIEBENHOFER Christian SIEBENHOFER C. Tour A - 200km H AKU60
294 MONSEU Marcel MONSEU M. Tour A - 200km H AK60+ Draisineken Draisineken
295 CHANTRAIN Pieter CHANTRAIN P. Tour A - 200km H AKU50 Draisineken
296 HUFNAGEL Markus HUFNAGEL M. Tour A - 200km H AKU40 AS Cycling Team AS Cycling Team
297 TRULLEMANS Steve TRULLEMANS S. Tour A - 200km H AKU50 Draisineken Draisineken
298 DAELEMANS Patrick DAELEMANS P. Tour A - 200km H AK60+ Draisineken Draisineken
299 ULM Peter ULM P. Tour A - 200km H AKU60 RECC
300 FROHN David FROHN D. Tour A - 200km H AKU40
301 LEONARD Pieter LEONARD P. Tour A - 200km H AKU40 Draisineken Draisineken
302 LIEFOOGHE Tomas LIEFOOGHE T. Tour A - 200km H AKU50 Draisineken Draisineken
303 MEURER Guido MEURER G. Tour A - 200km H AKU50 RSC Buchholz
304 VAN DEN BERGHE Alain VAN DEN BERGHE A. Tour A - 200km H AKU60 Draisineken
305 BIRNER GĂŒnther BIRNER G. Tour A - 200km H AKU50 RC Birnenwiese RC Birnenwiese
306 HARTL Gerhard HARTL G. Tour A - 200km H AKU60
307 DIERICKX Jean-Marie DIERICKX J. Tour A - 200km H AK60+ Draisineken Draisineken
308 RIEGER Johannes RIEGER J. Tour A - 200km H AKU40
309 SITTLER Gilles SITTLER G. Tour A - 200km H AKU50 Munich Cycling Club
310 ENGEL Christopher ENGEL C. Tour A - 200km H AKU50 Chaos WG
311 AUJESKY Sebastian AUJESKY S. Tour A - 200km H AKU30 USV GrĂŒn Blau
312 GERINGER Maximilian GERINGER M. Tour A - 200km H AKU30 Tri Team Krems
313 WARMUTH Sebastian WARMUTH S. Tour A - 200km H AKU40
314 BORNHAUSER Eric Francois BORNHAUSER E. Tour A - 200km H AKU50
315 LENZ Philipp LENZ P. Tour A - 200km H AKU40
316 DOLEZAL Wolfgang DOLEZAL W. Tour A - 200km H AKU50
317 MEUREN Uwe MEUREN U. Tour A - 200km H AKU60 RSG WĂŒrzburg
318 ZEMLIZKA Stefan ZEMLIZKA S. Tour A - 200km H AKU50 Posh Cycling Team
319 STARK Thomas STARK T. Tour A - 200km H AKU60 RSG WĂŒrzburg
320 ROSSGODERER Uli ROSSGODERER U. Tour A - 200km H AKU60
321 EHRENBERGER Harald EHRENBERGER H. Tour A - 200km H AKU50 CYCLOHOLICS - Racing Team
322 BOYDE Jörg BOYDE J. Tour A - 200km H AK60+
323 BEER Florian BEER F. Tour A - 200km H AKU50 W4idla Cycling Club
324 LUXBACHER Roman LUXBACHER R. Tour A - 200km H AKU30
325 MAIRHOFER Samuel MAIRHOFER S. Tour A - 200km H AKU30
326 EDLBAUER Karl EDLBAUER K. Tour A - 200km H AKU40 Weißbier Weißbier
327 KRAJCSIK Ladislav KRAJCSIK L. Tour A - 200km H AKU50 Vienna Igels
328 KNIERIM Ferdinand KNIERIM F. Tour A - 200km H AKU60
329 TELTZROW Robert TELTZROW R. Tour A - 200km H AKU50
330 OFNER Thomas OFNER T. Tour A - 200km H AKU60 Cycloholics Racing Team
331 AUER Benedikt AUER B. Tour A - 200km H AKU40
332 LENZ Maurice LENZ M. Tour A - 200km H AKU30
333 LIED Stefan LIED S. Tour A - 200km H AKU50 Radhaus Bonnet
334 HAID Josef M. HAID J. Tour A - 200km H AKU60
335 GUGL Thomas GUGL T. Tour A - 200km H AKU50
337 SITTNER Christian SITTNER C. Tour A - 200km H AKU60
338 KNAPP Daniel KNAPP D. Tour A - 200km H AKU40 RC Tittling
339 SCHREML JĂŒrgen SCHREML J. Tour A - 200km H AKU60
340 MESSNER Marco MESSNER M. Tour A - 200km H AKU40
341 GRABSCH Heiko GRABSCH H. Tour A - 200km H AKU60
341 GRABSCH Heiko GRABSCH H. Tour B - 140 km H AKU60
342 GRUBINGER Thomas GRUBINGER T. Tour A - 200km H AKU50
343 WAX JĂŒrgen WAX J. Tour A - 200km H AKU50
344 LIERMANN Daniel LIERMANN D. Tour A - 200km H AKU50 Sc Unterweißenbach
345 RIESEMANN Berni RIESEMANN B. Tour A - 200km H AKU50 SV Taching
346 RINGER Daniel RINGER D. Tour A - 200km H AKU50
347 RINGER Wolfgang RINGER W. Tour A - 200km H AK60+ Sc Unterweißenbach
348 TAUSER Florian TAUSER F. Tour A - 200km H AKU50
349 ZEUG Julian ZEUG J. Tour A - 200km H AKU30
350 RIFFEL Oliver RIFFEL O. Tour A - 200km H AKU60 Casa Ciclista Casa Ciclista
351 WETZEL Albert WETZEL A. Tour B - 140 km H AK60+ Radfreunde Göge
351 WETZEL Albert WETZEL A. Tour A - 200km H AK60+ Radfreunde Göge Radfreunde Göge e.V.
352 HERDT Alexander HERDT A. Tour A - 200km H AKU40
353 LAIMINGER Daniel LAIMINGER D. Tour A - 200km H AKU40 Weißbier Weißbier
354 STÖGER Adolf STÖGER A. Tour A - 200km H AKU40 floro Racing Team
355 ALTREITER Dominik ALTREITER D. Tour A - 200km H AKU40 URC RIED
356 BETZ Alexander BETZ A. Tour A - 200km H AKU60
357 BETZ Mario BETZ M. Tour A - 200km H AKU60
358 GRUBER Lukas GRUBER L. Tour A - 200km H AKU30
359 SEIFERT Dieter SEIFERT D. Tour A - 200km H AK60+
360 BACHOFNER Wolfgang BACHOFNER W. Tour A - 200km H AKU40
361 HERDT Johannes HERDT J. Tour A - 200km H AKU30 Scuderia Rosetti
362 WEISS Julian WEISS J. Tour A - 200km H AKU30
363 AMMANN Norbert AMMANN N. Tour A - 200km H AK60+ RSC Wolfratshausen
364 HEINDL Matthias HEINDL M. Tour A - 200km H AKU50 RSC Heindl OÖ
365 SCHINDLER Mathias SCHINDLER M. Tour A - 200km H AKU50
366 WILD Max-Joseph WILD M. Tour A - 200km H AKU40 SK lieren SK Lieren
367 ZIERLEIN Jan ZIERLEIN J. Tour A - 200km H AKU40
368 EBNER Bernhard EBNER B. Tour A - 200km H AKU50
369 STEURER Alexander STEURER A. Tour A - 200km H AKU40 Magic Carpet Riders Magic Carpet Riders
370 REIL Gerhard REIL G. Tour A - 200km H AK60+ Vc Corona Weiden
371 GOLLMANN Markus GOLLMANN M. Tour A - 200km H AKU30
372 GRUBER Stefan GRUBER S. Tour A - 200km H AKU40 Union Bikesport Pröll
373 HAGER Robert HAGER R. Tour A - 200km H AKU40
374 KLEIMT Korbinian KLEIMT K. Tour A - 200km H AKU30 Cube Store Weiden
375 LEITINGER Franz LEITINGER F. Tour A - 200km H AKU40 RC Lasselsdorf
376 FAUT Patrick FAUT P. Tour A - 200km H AKU60 Draisineken Draisineken
377 PINZENÖHLER Tobias PINZENÖHLER T. Tour A - 200km H AKU50
378 MICHLER JĂŒrgen MICHLER J. Tour A - 200km H AKU60 DAV
379 BAUER Thomas BAUER T. Tour A - 200km H AKU40
380 DIEWALD Gerald DIEWALD G. Tour A - 200km H AKU60 absoluthaar Cycling Team absoluthaar Cycling Team
381 SKERGETH Lukas SKERGETH L. Tour A - 200km H AKU40
382 TAUSCHER Florian TAUSCHER F. Tour A - 200km H AKU30
383 BOLM Oliver BOLM O. Tour A - 200km H AKU40 LTC Berlin
384 KAPEINDL Stefan KAPEINDL S. Tour A - 200km H AKU40 Magic Carpet Riders Magic Carpet Riders
385 HAVEMANN Uwe HAVEMANN U. Tour A - 200km H AKU60 Schwalbe4Friends
386 LÄRCH Benedikt LÄRCH B. Tour A - 200km H AKU40 RSLC Holzkirchen
387 FLOHR Roger FLOHR R. Tour A - 200km H AKU60 Team BEACON - Drinkuth Masters Team BEACON - Drinkuth Masters
388 RIEMER Sascha RIEMER S. Tour A - 200km H AKU40 Team Ade Team Ade
389 GENZ Carsten GENZ C. Tour A - 200km H AKU60
390 KIRCHDÖRFER Marcus KIRCHDÖRFER M. Tour A - 200km H AKU40 Team Ade Team Ade
391 SCHARNHORST Klaus SCHARNHORST K. Tour A - 200km H AK60+
392 MÜHLBACHER Peter MÜHLBACHER P. Tour A - 200km H AKU40 LAC Harlekin
393 LYKOS Panos LYKOS P. Tour A - 200km H AKU40 Linger Lodge Cycling Team Linger Lodge Cycling Team
394 HARTL Oliver HARTL O. Tour A - 200km H AKU40 Linger Lodge Cycling Team Linger Lodge Cycling Team
395 PAULI Marco PAULI M. Tour A - 200km H AKU50
396 WÖHRNSCHIMMEL Reinhard WÖHRNSCHIMMEL R. Tour A - 200km H AKU60
397 FRONIK Eric FRONIK E. Tour A - 200km H AKU60 CTWT
398 MAIER Ferdinand MAIER F. Tour A - 200km H AKU30
399 SEIDEL Andreas SEIDEL A. Tour A - 200km H AKU60
400 HUTEGGER Marc HUTEGGER M. Tour A - 200km H AKU40 CLUB CICLISTI DEL LATTE DI BAN...
401 STOJKOVSKI Zoran STOJKOVSKI Z. Tour A - 200km H AKU50 Ftz SiebzehnrĂŒbl MĂŒhldorf FTZ SiebzehnrĂŒbl MĂŒhldorf
402 GRICHTMAIR Bernhard GRICHTMAIR B. Tour A - 200km H AKU50
403 FÜHRER Dirk FÜHRER D. Tour A - 200km H AKU60
404 MILLNER Hannes MILLNER H. Tour A - 200km H AKU60 LC Blattla
405 STÖCKL Christoph STÖCKL C. Tour A - 200km H AKU50 Rad Hager Rad Hager
406 SCHALLE Lorenz SCHALLE L. Tour A - 200km H AKU30
407 HITTMAIR Karl HITTMAIR K. Tour A - 200km H AK60+ Team Schwedenreiter Team Schwedenreiter
408 STÖCKL Herfried STÖCKL H. Tour A - 200km H AKU50 Team Schwedenreiter Team Schwedenreiter
409 NEUREITER JĂŒrgen NEUREITER J. Tour A - 200km H AKU50 Team Schwedenreiter Team Schwedenreiter
410 GAMSJÄGER Franz GAMSJÄGER F. Tour A - 200km H AK60+ Team Schwedenreiter Team Schwedenreiter
411 FINNER Andreas FINNER A. Tour A - 200km H AKU40 Rad Hager Rad Hager
412 BOHN Ronny BOHN R. Tour A - 200km H AKU50 -
413 BAUMANN GĂŒnter BAUMANN G. Tour A - 200km H AKU60 AS Cycling Team AS Cycling Team
414 LINECKER Florian LINECKER F. Tour A - 200km H AKU30
415 MADER Andreas MADER A. Tour A - 200km H AKU40
415 MADER Andreas MADER A. Tour B - 140 km H AKU40
416 KUDLICH Hans KUDLICH H. Tour A - 200km H AKU60
417 KNABE Enrico KNABE E. Tour A - 200km H AKU50
418 MAYERHOFER Lukas MAYERHOFER L. Tour A - 200km H AKU50
419 LUIJTEN Bram LUIJTEN B. Tour A - 200km H AKU50 Bram01 Bram01
420 MISSLINGER Heinz MISSLINGER H. Tour A - 200km H AKU60 Radtreff Alpbachtal
421 WERNER Christian WERNER C. Tour A - 200km H AKU60 Geizhals.at VICC Racing Divisi... Geizhals.at VICC Racing Division
422 GRÜNEIS Robert GRÜNEIS R. Tour A - 200km H AKU60
423 WILLNAUER Helmut WILLNAUER H. Tour A - 200km H AK60+ Radsport Plöckinger Racing Tea...
424 FISCHER Carl FISCHER C. Tour A - 200km H AKU30
425 HILMER Michael HILMER M. Tour A - 200km H AKU60
426 KLEINRATH Nicki KLEINRATH N. Tour A - 200km H AKU40 RSC Exmanco ÖAMTC Bad Ischl RSC Exmanco ÖAMTC Bad Ischl
427 ANGELMAIER Georg ANGELMAIER G. Tour A - 200km H AKU40
428 BEEGE Stefan BEEGE S. Tour A - 200km H AKU60
429 HAUPTMANN Christian HAUPTMANN C. Tour A - 200km H AKU60 UTTB
430 MÖRTL Sebastian MÖRTL S. Tour A - 200km H AKU60
431 HANSEN Ole HANSEN O. Tour A - 200km H AKU50 TRI4
432 OYEN Nils OYEN N. Tour A - 200km H AKU30
433 STEINER Wolfgang STEINER W. Tour A - 200km H AKU50 Probike-Lienz Probike Lienz
434 HEUMÜLLER Rene HEUMÜLLER R. Tour A - 200km H AKU50 Team MuzMuz
435 GRAF Nikolaus GRAF N. Tour A - 200km H AKU40
436 HUBNER Andreas HUBNER A. Tour A - 200km H AKU60 Gruppo Moretti
437 PROKOP Gerd PROKOP G. Tour A - 200km H AK60+ Team Schwedenreiter Team Schwedenreiter
438 LECHNER Johann LECHNER J. Tour A - 200km H AKU60
439 PERRY Stephen PERRY S. Tour A - 200km H AKU30
440 KRAHWINKLER Christoph KRAHWINKLER C. Tour A - 200km H AKU50
441 BERTRAM Uwe BERTRAM U. Tour A - 200km H AKU60
442 FIEDLER Harald FIEDLER H. Tour A - 200km H AKU50 Schunk Carbon Bad Goisern
443 FÜRSTBERGER Tobias FÜRSTBERGER T. Tour A - 200km H AKU30 SC Wurmannsquick
444 GÖBEL Frans GÖBEL F. Tour A - 200km H AK60+ KARZV de Hoop
445 BENNETT Peter BENNETT P. Tour A - 200km H AKU60
446 HASITZKA Florian HASITZKA F. Tour A - 200km H AKU40 RC Maroitalia Racing Team
447 KAMPELMÜHLER Toni KAMPELMÜHLER T. Tour A - 200km H AKU60 GUTSCHE Endurace GUTSCHE Endurace
448 HAUNOLD Florentin HAUNOLD F. Tour A - 200km H AKU40
449 ESCHER Christoph ESCHER C. Tour A - 200km H AKU40 Maxyou sports Maxyou sports
450 FISCHBACHER Andreas Sebastian FISCHBACHER A. Tour A - 200km H AKU50 Keine Gnade fĂŒr die Wade Keine Gnade fĂŒr die Wade
451 HETTEGGER Thomas HETTEGGER T. Tour A - 200km H AKU30 Keine Gnade fĂŒr die Wade Keine Gnade fĂŒr die Wade
452 GENSTHALER Martin GENSTHALER M. Tour A - 200km H AKU60
453 HARST Christof HARST C. Tour A - 200km H AK60+
454 HASITZKA Christoph HASITZKA C. Tour A - 200km H AKU40 FC Hummel United
455 ORTNER Johannes ORTNER J. Tour A - 200km H AKU30 Keine Gnade fĂŒr die Wade Keine Gnade fĂŒr die Wade
456 MARTINELLI Michael MARTINELLI M. Tour A - 200km H AKU40 Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon
457 HAIGERMOSER Andreas HAIGERMOSER A. Tour A - 200km H AK60+ RC Eibiswald
458 SCHNEIDER Thorsten SCHNEIDER T. Tour A - 200km H AKU30 Tri4You
459 FÜREDER Markus FÜREDER M. Tour A - 200km H AKU60
460 HAUER Markus HAUER M. Tour A - 200km H AKU50 Maxyou sports Maxyou sports
461 FLAMMER Marwin FLAMMER M. Tour A - 200km H AKU30
462 KALTENBRUNNER Andreas KALTENBRUNNER A. Tour A - 200km H AKU50 RSC Wolfsegg RSC Wolfsegg
463 ZWEIMÜLLER Mario ZWEIMÜLLER M. Tour A - 200km H AKU30
464 ASPACHER Mario ASPACHER M. Tour A - 200km H AKU40
465 VINCZENCZ Georg VINCZENCZ G. Tour A - 200km H AKU60 Weingut Scheiblhofer
466 HUBER Michael HUBER M. Tour A - 200km H AKU60
467 KAČER Martin KAČER M. Tour A - 200km H AKU50 Bikelive.cz
468 EDER Rene EDER R. Tour A - 200km H AKU30
469 SATTLER Stefan SATTLER S. Tour A - 200km H AKU40 Team Haidlmair
470 GARY Wolfgang GARY W. Tour A - 200km H AKU40 Maxyou sports Maxyou sports
472 KURUCZ Phillip KURUCZ P. Tour A - 200km H AKU40
473 ZRUBEC Kamil ZRUBEC K. Tour A - 200km H AKU50 M&K from SVK M&K from SVK
474 ZEHETHOFER GĂŒnther ZEHETHOFER G. Tour A - 200km H AKU50 Maxyou sports Maxyou sports
475 STADLBERGER Peter STADLBERGER P. Tour A - 200km H AKU60 Radwerk 2010
476 SÖSER Helmut SÖSER H. Tour A - 200km H AKU50 RSC Wolfsegg RSC Wolfsegg
477 PAVIC Stefan PAVIC S. Tour A - 200km H AKU60
478 GRANDI Luigi Giulio GRANDI L. Tour A - 200km H AKU30 Gelato sprint Gelato sprint
479 PASLER Franz PASLER F. Tour A - 200km H AKU40 Linger Lodge Cycling Team Linger Lodge Cycling Team
480 RITTER Sebastian RITTER S. Tour A - 200km H AKU50
481 PAMMER Alfred PAMMER A. Tour A - 200km H AKU50 cts - more.than.automation.
482 PETUTSCHNIG Heinz PETUTSCHNIG H. Tour A - 200km H AKU50 RC Judendorf-Straßengel RC Judendorf-Strassengel
483 BEYER Michael BEYER M. Tour B - 140 km H AKU40
483 BEYER Michael BEYER M. Tour A - 200km H AKU40
484 LAY Sascha LAY S. Tour A - 200km H AKU50 Cycling Team Dorfen Cycling Team Dorfen
485 RATH Thomas RATH T. Tour A - 200km H AKU50 RC Judendorf-Straßengel
486 WACKER Felix WACKER F. Tour A - 200km H AKU30 RSV Garching
487 GSCHAIDER Bernhard GSCHAIDER B. Tour A - 200km H AKU50 RC Sparkasse Pernitz
488 AULINGER Thomas AULINGER T. Tour A - 200km H AKU50
489 FARNLEITNER Hannes FARNLEITNER H. Tour A - 200km H AKU50 RC TRI RUN ATUS WEIZ RC TRI RUN ATUS WEIZ
490 GASSNER Klaus GASSNER K. Tour A - 200km H AKU40
491 KRIST Thomas KRIST T. Tour A - 200km H AKU60 Cycling Team Dorfen Cycling Team Dorfen
492 VEICHTLBAUER Benedikt VEICHTLBAUER B. Tour A - 200km H AKU30
493 SCHOBER Julian SCHOBER J. Tour A - 200km H AKU40
494 MC GEORGE Dougal MC GEORGE D. Tour A - 200km H AKU60
495 GRODOWSKI Jan GRODOWSKI J. Tour A - 200km H AKU40 Gelato sprint
496 CARATAS Alexandru CARATAS A. Tour A - 200km H AKU40
497 GASSNER Georg GASSNER G. Tour A - 200km H AKU40 Schmierige Haxen
498 LEITNER Thomas LEITNER T. Tour A - 200km H AKU60 2radSurfer
499 EINSTEIN Rolf EINSTEIN R. Tour A - 200km H AKU40 SportKultur Stuttgart e.V.
500 HOFFELNER Stefan HOFFELNER S. Tour A - 200km H AKU50 Team Melasan Sport Team Melasan Sport
501 KROTTMAIER Christian KROTTMAIER C. Tour A - 200km H AKU60 Istriabike
502 BONATTI Paolo BONATTI P. Tour A - 200km H AKU30
503 KRANABETTER Thomas KRANABETTER T. Tour A - 200km H AKU50 TRI Mittersill
504 SUPPAN Sebastian SUPPAN S. Tour A - 200km H AKU40
505 DRAXLER Martin DRAXLER M. Tour A - 200km H AKU50 Team Rosenbauer
506 WEINBERGER Tobias WEINBERGER T. Tour A - 200km H AKU50
507 SCHMALNAUER Michael SCHMALNAUER M. Tour A - 200km H AKU40 The Wizzlz
508 LANG Andreas LANG A. Tour A - 200km H AKU60
509 GOLLMEIER Martin GOLLMEIER M. Tour A - 200km H AKU50
510 HAPPE Tom HAPPE T. Tour A - 200km H AKU30
511 NEUBAUER Manfred NEUBAUER M. Tour A - 200km H AKU60 Tri Unlimited
512 RATH Fritz RATH F. Tour A - 200km H AK60+ tus caska feldbach
513 KAMMERECK Benjamin KAMMERECK B. Tour A - 200km H AKU40
514 PETRICZENKO Christian PETRICZENKO C. Tour A - 200km H AKU50 Tri Unlimited
515 FOSTAGIC Samir FOSTAGIC S. Tour A - 200km H AKU40
516 ERNST Marco ERNST M. Tour A - 200km H AKU50 FC Rinchnach Sparte Ski
517 WINDHAGER Christian WINDHAGER C. Tour A - 200km H AKU60 Team-Haidlmair
518 AFFENZELLER Christian AFFENZELLER C. Tour A - 200km H AKU30
518 AFFENZELLER Christian AFFENZELLER C. Tour C - 75 km H AKU30
519 BRUNEMANN Felix BRUNEMANN F. Tour A - 200km H AKU40
520 HUBER Florian HUBER F. Tour A - 200km H AKU40
521 ACHATZ Thomas ACHATZ T. Tour A - 200km H AKU40 Zweirad WĂŒrdinger
522 KLEIN Linus KLEIN L. Tour A - 200km H AKU30 RSV Passau
523 KNOPF Markus KNOPF M. Tour A - 200km H AKU60
524 SMIRNOV Michael SMIRNOV M. Tour A - 200km H AKU60
525 WURM Reinhard WURM R. Tour A - 200km H AKU50 Rakete Racing
526 ENGELHARDT Alex ENGELHARDT A. Tour A - 200km H AKU60
527 BAUER Ferdinand BAUER F. Tour A - 200km H AKU40 Sc Vilshofen
528 RENNINGER Marius RENNINGER M. Tour A - 200km H AKU40
529 SCHMERBECK Christian SCHMERBECK C. Tour A - 200km H AKU60
530 PIRKLBAUER JĂŒrgen PIRKLBAUER J. Tour A - 200km H AKU50 Blutzentrale Linz
531 GUSNER Christian GUSNER C. Tour A - 200km H AKU50 one OF one 1OF1-Austrian Bikes
532 RECHBERGER Lukas RECHBERGER L. Tour A - 200km H AKU40 Calimeros
533 EIS Horst EIS H. Tour A - 200km H AKU60 TSV Bad Endorf
534 WIMMLER Max WIMMLER M. Tour A - 200km H AKU30 Team La Musette
535 GURTNER Johann GURTNER J. Tour A - 200km H AKU50 Wohnzone Wohnzone
536 HANGL GĂŒnther HANGL . Tour A - 200km H AK60+ RC Arbö Felbermayr Wels
537 WERNITZNIG Wolfgang WERNITZNIG W. Tour A - 200km H AKU60 Weissensee Aktiv
538 KIRSANOV Alexander KIRSANOV A. Tour A - 200km H AKU40
539 ROTH Alexander ROTH A. Tour A - 200km H AKU60 Cycling Team Dorfen Cycling Team Dorfen
540 JAHN Marcus JAHN M. Tour A - 200km H AKU60 TV Senden-AY Cycling Team Dorfen
541 MAČEK Karel MAČEK K. Tour A - 200km H AKU50
542 MAČEK Karel MAČEK K. Tour A - 200km H AKU30
543 MANGERTSEDER Matthias MANGERTSEDER M. Tour A - 200km H AKU30
544 JUHÁS Jaroslav JUHÁS J. Tour A - 200km H AKU50
545 BLUM Joachim BLUM J. Tour A - 200km H AKU50
546 WAGNER GĂŒnter WAGNER G. Tour A - 200km H AKU50 RC Grieskirchen
547 TOBIAN Oliver TOBIAN O. Tour A - 200km H AKU60
548 DANHOFER David DANHOFER D. Tour A - 200km H AKU30
549 REICHINGER Franz REICHINGER F. Tour A - 200km H AKU50 Naturfreunde Katsdorf Naturfreunde Katsdorf
550 SCHIERZ Sandro SCHIERZ S. Tour A - 200km H AKU50 Munich Velo
551 LOIDL Bernhard LOIDL B. Tour A - 200km H AKU50 1OF1-Austrian Bikes 1OF1-Austrian Bikes
552 AIGNER Manuel AIGNER M. Tour A - 200km H AKU40
553 DEIBL Adrian DEIBL A. Tour A - 200km H AKU40 radeln und helfen
554 KOVAČIČ Miran KOVAČIČ M. Tour A - 200km H AKU30 Team Granfondo Slovenija Team Granfondo Slovenija
555 MADL Reiner MADL R. Tour A - 200km H AK60+ Rc Freyung
556 MRSNIK Matej MRSNIK M. Tour A - 200km H AKU60 KD BRANIK
557 ORTNER Rudolf ORTNER R. Tour A - 200km H AKU60 SV Wechingen
558 PFREUNDNER Lukas PFREUNDNER L. Tour A - 200km H AKU30 ASC Kronach
559 SCHATTLEITNER Peter SCHATTLEITNER P. Tour A - 200km H AKU60 TRIDEE
560 WITT Helmut WITT H. Tour A - 200km H AKU60
562 WEISSENBÖCK Richard WEISSENBÖCK R. Tour A - 200km H AKU60 RC St. Agatha
563 KOVACIC Paul KOVACIC P. Tour A - 200km H AKU60 Carinthian Runners
564 GEISHAUSER Manuel GEISHAUSER M. Tour A - 200km H AKU40
565 EMBERGER Peter EMBERGER P. Tour A - 200km H AKU50 Radbar
566 WÖHRLE Philipp WÖHRLE P. Tour A - 200km H AKU40
567 UNGAR Hubert UNGAR H. Tour A - 200km H AKU60 LC-Blattla
568 MARTINO Luca MARTINO L. Tour A - 200km H AKU30
569 SCHWARZ Oliver SCHWARZ O. Tour A - 200km H AKU60
570 RABEDER Marko RABEDER M. Tour A - 200km H AKU30
571 EPPINK Ralf EPPINK R. Tour A - 200km H AKU60
572 ZWICKLHUBER Ralph ZWICKLHUBER R. Tour A - 200km H AKU50 SpeciRacing Team
573 BUCHLEITNER Robert BUCHLEITNER R. Tour A - 200km H AKU40
574 MAYRHOFER Jakob MAYRHOFER J. Tour A - 200km H AKU30 Intersport MĂŒhl4tler Bike Team... Intersport MĂŒhl4tler Bike Team
575 LINDERT Nicolas LINDERT N. Tour A - 200km H AKU30 RSV Traunreut
576 PRADE Ronny PRADE R. Tour A - 200km H AKU50
577 HAUSCHILD Robert HAUSCHILD R. Tour A - 200km H AK60+ Vegan Cycling
578 LÖSCHE Christoph LÖSCHE C. Tour A - 200km H AKU50
579 WATZKO Josef WATZKO J. Tour A - 200km H AKU60 KĂŒrn-Berg-Radler
581 KOGLER Stefan KOGLER S. Tour A - 200km H AKU60
582 PANCIS Harry PANCIS H. Tour A - 200km H AK60+ Bike Friends Austria
583 SCHMIDT Samuel SCHMIDT S. Tour A - 200km H AKU40
584 GOLDBERGER Andreas GOLDBERGER A. Tour A - 200km H AKU60 Naturfreunde Raiffeisen Mondse... 1OF1-Austrian Bikes
585 FÜRBASS Oliver FÜRBASS O. Tour A - 200km H AKU60
586 WORZFELD Martin WORZFELD M. Tour A - 200km H AKU40 Tri Boa - Union Innerschwand
587 BRAMMEN Hans BRAMMEN H. Tour A - 200km H AKU60
588 EBERT Tobias EBERT T. Tour A - 200km H AKU50
589 VELÍƠEK Tomáơ VELÍƠEK T. Tour A - 200km H AKU50
590 ƠANDERA Ondƙej ƠANDERA O. Tour A - 200km H AKU50 Atletiko Frymburk
590 ƠANDERA Ondƙej ƠANDERA O. Tour A - 200km H AKU50 Atletiko Frymburk
591 REINL JĂŒrgen REINL J. Tour A - 200km H AKU60
591 REINL JĂŒrgen REINL J. Tour A - 200km H AKU60
592 CASPARY Karsten CASPARY K. Tour A - 200km H AKU60
593 ROSMANN Wolfgang ROSMANN W. Tour A - 200km H AK60+ Union Leichtathletik Eugendorf
594 TIEFENBACHER Andreas TIEFENBACHER A. Tour A - 200km H AKU60
595 FEICHTINGER Wilhelm FEICHTINGER W. Tour A - 200km H AKU60 Naturfreunde Raiffeisen Mondse...
596 EBNER GĂŒnther EBNER G. Tour A - 200km H AKU60 Naturfreunde Katsdorf Naturfreunde Katsdorf
597 AICHBERGER Andreas AICHBERGER A. Tour A - 200km H AKU50 Naturfreunde Katsdorf Naturfreunde Katsdorf
598 EDER Robert EDER R. Tour A - 200km H AKU50
599 WOISETSCHLÄGER Reini WOISETSCHLÄGER R. Tour A - 200km H AKU60 Team Penhab
600 KRÄMER Chris KRÄMER C. Tour A - 200km H AKU60
601 FARBO Alfio FARBO A. Tour A - 200km H AKU50 Geizhals.at VICC Racing Divisi...
602 REICHÖR Hannes REICHÖR H. Tour A - 200km H AKU50 Bike Union Altenberg
603 EYSELL Burkhard EYSELL B. Tour A - 200km H AK60+
604 WIELAND Hans WIELAND H. Tour A - 200km H AKU60
605 GREISBERGER Georg GREISBERGER G. Tour A - 200km H AKU30 Tri Boa - Union Innerschwand
697 HAMBERGER Eva HAMBERGER E. Tour A - 200km D AKU30
698 BRAMMEN Ulrike BRAMMEN U. Tour A - 200km D AKU60
699 SPRINGL Julia SPRINGL J. Tour A - 200km D AKU40
700 WOLF Mirjam WOLF M. Tour A - 200km D AKU50 Bike & Run Imst
801 LISKO Stefanie LISKO S. Tour A - 200km D AKU40 ASVÖ Radl-Eck Cycling
802 MATLASKOVA Jana MATLASKOVA J. Tour A - 200km D AKU60 Cyklo Jiricka
803 RECHENAUER Valeria RECHENAUER V. Tour A - 200km D AKU30 Team Laura
804 PÖTZELSBERGER Rosemarie PÖTZELSBERGER R. Tour A - 200km D AKU60 Team Bikeworx Infowerk
805 WINTERSTELLER Hannah WINTERSTELLER H. Tour A - 200km D AKU30
806 BRAMBERGER Tina BRAMBERGER T. Tour A - 200km D AKU30 Bike Friends Salzburg Bike Friends Salzburg
807 STRUIJK-DEBUS Andrea STRUIJK-DEBUS A. Tour A - 200km D AKU60 Bikefriends Salzburg Bikefriends Salzburg
808 WURZINGER Beatrix WURZINGER B. Tour A - 200km D AKU50 RLS-SPORT WIEN
809 ALT Tamara ALT T. Tour A - 200km D AKU50 Union MTB Club Koppl
810 BARTH Michaela BARTH M. Tour A - 200km D AKU60 Landleben Radteam Arbö Salzbur...
811 BEITSCH Claudia BEITSCH C. Tour A - 200km D AKU50 Alpecincycling
811 BEITSCH Claudia BEITSCH C. Tour B - 140 km