30. Neusiedlersee Radmarathon

Datum: 24.04.2022

Ergebnisse - NRM - 125 km

Pos Nr Urk. Name Jahrgang Zeit Diff Kat Kat Pos Kat Diff ⚤ Pos ⚤ Diff Verein Nation Ort
1 284 HÄCKL Tobias HÄCKL T. 1993 2:51:36.9 M 19-34y 1 M 1 Chiemgau Cycling Club Heideck +
2 159 STEFFENS Alexander STEFFENS A. 1993 2:51:37.1 +0.2 M 19-34y 2 +0.2 M 2 +0.2 AS Cycling Team Diessen +
3 26 GERETSCHNIG Martin GERETSCHNIG M. 1988 2:51:38.1 +1.2 M 19-34y 3 +1.2 M 3 +1.2 ARBÖ Kärnten Radmarathon - 05.... Trofaiach +
4 29 POLZER David POLZER D. 2000 2:51:58.4 +21.6 M 19-34y 4 +21.6 M 4 +21.6 ARBÖ Kärnten Radmarathon - 05.... Graz +
5 384 HOOGERLAND Johnny HOOGERLAND J. 1983 2:51:58.6 +21.8 M 35-39y 1 M 5 +21.8 RH77 Factory Team Velden Am Wörthersee +
6 61 VAN DEN BORNE Tom VAN DEN BORNE T. 1996 2:51:58.8 +21.9 M 19-34y 5 +21.9 M 6 +21.9 Rap Efkes Vosselaar +
7 85 VERSTRAETEN Jari VERSTRAETEN J. 1989 2:51:58.8 +22.0 M 19-34y 6 +22.0 M 7 +22.0 Bataia Bridage Gentbrugge +
8 170 SANJATH Philip SANJATH P. 1990 2:51:59.7 +22.9 M 19-34y 7 +22.9 M 8 +22.9 Geizhals.at VICC Racing Divisi... Wien +
9 1125 PELUSO Marco PELUSO M. 1990 2:52:00.2 +23.3 M 19-34y 8 +23.3 M 9 +23.3 RV Pfeil Magstadt Ditzingen +
10 240 ENZENHOFER Lukas ENZENHOFER L. 2003 2:52:00.2 +23.4 M 19-34y 9 +23.4 M 10 +23.4 Mühl4tler Bike Team Zwettl An Der Rodl +
11 378 PÖLL Stefan PÖLL S. 1986 2:52:00.8 +24.0 M 35-39y 2 +2.2 M 11 +24.0 ARBÖ Kärnten Radmarathon - 05.... Pinkafeld +
12 241 OBERNGRUBER Christian OBERNGRUBER C. 1990 2:52:01.5 +24.6 M 19-34y 10 +24.6 M 12 +24.6 RC-Bike Next 125 Hackl-Lebensr... Putzleinsdorf +
13 273 SCHROTTENBAUM Andreas SCHROTTENBAUM A. 1994 2:52:01.8 +24.9 M 19-34y 11 +24.9 M 13 +24.9 RSV 1895 Passau Passau +
14 244 PAMMER Rene PAMMER R. 1993 2:52:01.9 +25.1 M 19-34y 12 +25.1 M 14 +25.1 Velo Crew Popa St Johann +
15 276 MARINA Marco MARINA M. 1992 2:52:01.9 +25.1 M 19-34y 13 +25.1 M 15 +25.1 Radl-Eck Racing Team Bad Gleichenberg +
16 275 GRUNDNER Gerald GRUNDNER G. 1993 2:52:04.0 +27.1 M 19-34y 14 +27.1 M 16 +27.1 Radl-Eck Racing Team Raaba +
17 177 STAVINOHA Severin STAVINOHA S. 1995 2:52:07.4 +30.5 M 19-34y 15 +30.5 M 17 +30.5 Next Level Racing Fridolfing +
18 28 JENNEWEIN Sandro JENNEWEIN S. 1991 2:52:17.9 +41.1 M 19-34y 16 +41.1 M 18 +41.1 ARBÖ Kärnten Radmarathon - 05.... Purbach +
19 59 VAN DEN BORNE Willem VAN DEN BORNE W. 2000 2:52:18.6 +41.8 M 19-34y 17 +41.8 M 19 +41.8 Rap Efkes Vosselaar +
20 164 HOCHSTRASSER Daniel HOCHSTRASSER D. 1991 2:52:20.7 +43.8 M 19-34y 18 +43.8 M 20 +43.8 RSV Atterbiker Pfaffing +
21 1124 PIRARD Maxim PIRARD M. 1997 2:52:21.8 +45.0 M 19-34y 19 +45.0 M 21 +45.0 Brakel +
22 197 LEMP Alexander LEMP A. 1992 2:52:22.0 +45.2 M 19-34y 20 +45.2 M 22 +45.2 Tri Boa Union Innerschwand 4861 Schörfling Am Attersee +
23 274 KIRCHMAIR Stefan KIRCHMAIR S. 1988 2:52:25.4 +48.6 M 19-34y 21 +48.6 M 23 +48.6 kirchmair coaching Innsbruck +
24 337 TIEFENBÖCK Andreas TIEFENBÖCK A. 1986 2:52:26.8 +50.0 M 35-39y 3 +28.3 M 24 +50.0 RC Raiba Kosmopiloten Zwettl Stratzing +
25 88 KRIZEK Matthias KRIZEK M. 1988 2:53:27.2 +1:50.3 M 19-34y 22 +1:50.3 M 25 +1:50.3 RH77 Factory Team Wien +
26 24 DOLLESCHALL Patrick DOLLESCHALL P. 1993 2:53:27.3 +1:50.4 M 19-34y 23 +1:50.4 M 26 +1:50.4 ARBÖ Kärnten Radmarathon - 05.... Niederwölz +
27 49 BUNTSCHECK Stefan BUNTSCHECK S. 1990 2:54:10.3 +2:33.5 M 19-34y 24 +2:33.5 M 27 +2:33.5 Next Level Racing Wolfratshausen +
28 214 HUBER Maximilian HUBER M. 1995 2:54:12.8 +2:36.0 M 19-34y 25 +2:36.0 M 28 +2:36.0 velo.crew PopaFlo St. Florian +
29 364 SCHNERROW Alex SCHNERROW A. 1985 2:54:16.9 +2:40.0 M 35-39y 4 +2:18.3 M 29 +2:40.0 Chiemgau Cycling Club Übersee +
30 60 VAN DEN BORNE Karl VAN DEN BORNE K. 1998 2:58:06.8 +6:29.9 M 19-34y 26 +6:29.9 M 30 +6:29.9 Rap Efkes Vosselaar +
31 270 LÄSSER Franz-Josef LÄSSER F. 2001 2:58:19.0 +6:42.2 M 19-34y 27 +6:42.2 M 31 +6:42.2 Bikeclub Stattegg Graz +
32 363 POLTÉRA Sandro POLTÉRA S. 1985 2:58:19.8 +6:43.0 M 35-39y 5 +6:21.3 M 32 +6:43.0 CUORE of Switzerland Münchwilen +
33 249 KLUG Daniel KLUG D. 1988 2:58:30.8 +6:53.9 M 19-34y 28 +6:53.9 M 33 +6:53.9 RC-Bike Next 125 Hackl-Lebensr... Altenfelden +
34 503 GONDA Pavel GONDA P. 1981 2:58:31.3 +6:54.4 M 40-44y 1 M 34 +6:54.4 Kirchmair Cycling Praha 1 +
35 509 STOCKLASSER Markus STOCKLASSER M. 1978 2:58:33.0 +6:56.1 M 40-44y 2 +1.7 M 35 +6:56.1 RC Raiba Kosmopiloten powered ... Windigsteig +
36 81 LOUNIO Jasper LOUNIO J. 1988 2:58:33.1 +6:56.3 M 19-34y 29 +6:56.3 M 36 +6:56.3 Beat Cycling Club Oudenbosch +
37 183 RIEGLER Philip RIEGLER P. 1997 2:58:33.3 +6:56.4 M 19-34y 30 +6:56.4 M 37 +6:56.4 Taxi Thalhuber Racing Team Graz +
38 468 ZÖCHLING Andreas ZÖCHLING A. 1982 2:58:33.3 +6:56.4 M 40-44y 3 +2.0 M 38 +6:56.4 ARBÖ Kollar Cycling Team Eggendorf +
39 243 SÜLE Robert SÜLE R. 1990 2:58:33.5 +6:56.7 M 19-34y 31 +6:56.7 M 39 +6:56.7 MTB Sopron Fertörákos +
40 382 CUCEK Niko CUCEK N. 1986 2:58:33.9 +6:57.0 M 35-39y 6 +6:35.3 M 40 +6:57.0 KK Pocinkovalnica Celje Lenart +
41 476 NESTELBERGER Mario NESTELBERGER M. 1982 2:58:33.9 +6:57.1 M 40-44y 4 +2.7 M 41 +6:57.1 Geizhals.at VICC Racing Divisi... Maria Saal +
42 527 PLANK Burkhard PLANK B. 1981 2:58:34.0 +6:57.1 M 40-44y 5 +2.7 M 42 +6:57.1 Radl-Eck Racing Team Oberwölz +
43 124 FREITAG Fabian FREITAG F. 1995 2:58:34.1 +6:57.3 M 19-34y 32 +6:57.3 M 43 +6:57.3 PBIKE.AT - Racing Team Sittendorf +
44 84 LAUWAERT Laurens LAUWAERT L. 1998 2:58:34.4 +6:57.6 M 19-34y 33 +6:57.6 M 44 +6:57.6 BATAIA CYCLE CLUB Wetteren +
45 218 MACHNER Marcel MACHNER M. 2000 2:58:34.5 +6:57.6 M 19-34y 34 +6:57.6 M 45 +6:57.6 Team Melasan Sportunion Rutzenmoos +
46 23 BODNAR Krisztian BODNAR K. 1993 2:58:35.1 +6:58.3 M 19-34y 35 +6:58.3 M 46 +6:58.3 ARBÖ Kärnten Radmarathon - 05.... Unterwart +
47 375 HATTYÁR Dániel HATTYÁR D. 1985 2:58:35.2 +6:58.4 M 35-39y 7 +6:36.7 M 47 +6:58.4 MERIDA MARATON TEAM-CST Szombathely +
48 391 DITTFURTH Sascha DITTFURTH S. 1986 2:58:35.4 +6:58.5 M 35-39y 8 +6:36.8 M 48 +6:58.5 SV Kloster Lehnin Brandenburg +
49 220 GULD Daniel GULD D. 2000 2:58:40.1 +7:03.2 M 19-34y 36 +7:03.2 M 49 +7:03.2 ARBÖ headstart ON-Fahrrad Hasselager +
50 595 GEIGER Alexander GEIGER A. 1977 2:59:41.6 +8:04.8 M 45-49y 1 M 50 +8:04.8 Bikewuider Landshut Landshut +
51 620 KRÖLL Michael KRÖLL M. 1975 2:59:42.6 +8:05.8 M 45-49y 2 +1.1 M 51 +8:05.8 Geizhals.at VICC Racing Divisi... Wien +
52 360 HABERL Klaus HABERL K. 1984 2:59:43.7 +8:06.9 M 35-39y 9 +7:45.2 M 52 +8:06.9 BistroBox Racing Nussdorf Am Attersee +
53 574 RUTA Josef RUTA J. 1976 3:00:34.4 +8:57.5 M 45-49y 3 +52.8 M 53 +8:57.5 Axon Sport Team Horaždovice +
54 216 MARKT Florian MARKT F. 1998 3:00:38.2 +9:01.4 M 19-34y 37 +9:01.4 M 54 +9:01.4 Team Melasan Sport Schlatt +
55 374 MLAKER Bostjan MLAKER B. 1984 3:00:40.2 +9:03.4 M 35-39y 10 +8:41.7 M 55 +9:03.4 KK Pocinkovalnica Celje Makole +
56 388 SPECKL Gerhard SPECKL G. 1983 3:00:43.1 +9:06.2 M 35-39y 11 +8:44.5 M 56 +9:06.2 HILL Racingteam Rohrau +
57 963 ŽAVBI Andrej ŽAVBI A. 1960 3:03:38.9 +12:02.1 M 60-64y 1 M 57 +12:02.1 TUS T.E.A.M. Medvode +
58 585 WICK Marius WICK M. 1975 3:03:39.2 +12:02.3 M 45-49y 4 +3:57.6 M 58 +12:02.3 Speedplanet Giantstore Vienna Wien +
59 639 GÖTZE Holger GÖTZE H. 1975 3:03:39.2 +12:02.4 M 45-49y 5 +3:57.7 M 59 +12:02.4 RSV 1895 Passau Straubing +
60 582 HOFF Martin Paul HOFF M. 1973 3:03:39.8 +12:02.9 M 45-49y 6 +3:58.2 M 60 +12:02.9 Sagene IF Sykkel Stabekk +
61 447 HINTEREGGER Norbert HINTEREGGER N. 1982 3:03:40.2 +12:03.3 M 40-44y 6 +5:08.9 M 61 +12:03.3 URC Mariazell Annaberg +
62 522 ZORAN Ribic ZORAN R. 1980 3:03:40.4 +12:03.6 M 40-44y 7 +5:09.2 M 62 +12:03.6 Rikiteam Hajdina +
63 27 HAUSER Sandro HAUSER S. 1997 3:03:40.8 +12:04.0 M 19-34y 38 +12:04.0 M 63 +12:04.0 ARBÖ Kärnten Radmarathon - 05.... St.stefan +
64 520 WABNEGG Daniel WABNEGG D. 1979 3:03:41.2 +12:04.3 M 40-44y 8 +5:09.9 M 64 +12:04.3 Radl-Eck Racing Team Graz +
65 329 WIRTH Florian WIRTH F. 1987 3:03:41.2 +12:04.3 M 35-39y 12 +11:42.6 M 65 +12:04.3 RSV 1895 Passau Eging +
66 217 LUGGIN Florian LUGGIN F. 2000 3:03:41.2 +12:04.4 M 19-34y 39 +12:04.4 M 66 +12:04.4 Wien +
67 506 HOLZMANN Hannes HOLZMANN H. 1980 3:03:41.3 +12:04.4 M 40-44y 9 +5:10.1 M 67 +12:04.4 Bike Friends Salzburg Werfenweng +
68 323 HRACH Martin HRACH M. 1986 3:03:42.0 +12:05.2 M 35-39y 13 +11:43.4 M 68 +12:05.2 Axon Sport Team Plzeň +
69 248 PETELIN Karli PETELIN K. 2000 3:03:42.5 +12:05.6 M 19-34y 40 +12:05.6 M 69 +12:05.6 KD Selce Maribor +
70 83 KNITEL Philipp KNITEL P. 1992 3:03:43.3 +12:06.5 M 19-34y 41 +12:06.5 M 70 +12:06.5 Posh Cycling Team Mistelbach +
71 246 KRENN Andreas KRENN A. 1998 3:03:44.6 +12:07.8 M 19-34y 42 +12:07.8 M 71 +12:07.8 Team Melasan Sport Wolfsegg Am Hausruck +
72 58 BOZSIK Bence BOZSIK B. 1992 3:03:49.8 +12:12.9 M 19-34y 43 +12:12.9 M 72 +12:12.9 Szeged +
73 224 LIFKA Sebastian LIFKA S. 1994 3:04:28.1 +12:51.2 M 19-34y 44 +12:51.2 M 73 +12:51.2 RC ARBÖ SK VÖEST Lichtenberg +
74 321 VODÁK Martin VODÁK M. 1987 3:04:28.3 +12:51.4 M 35-39y 14 +12:29.7 M 74 +12:51.4 Xeelo Cycling Team Blatnice +
75 1134 MÓROCZ Barnabás MÓROCZ B. 2004 3:04:28.4 +12:51.5 M U19 1 M 75 +12:51.5 Delta Sopron Sopron +
76 16 SOULES Sebastien SOULES S. 1973 3:04:28.7 +12:51.9 M 45-49y 7 +4:47.1 M 76 +12:51.9 HILL Racingteam Wien +
77 487 PESZAT Luboš PESZAT L. 1978 3:04:29.0 +12:52.2 M 40-44y 10 +5:57.8 M 77 +12:52.2 Open Cycling Academy České Budějovice +
78 649 KETIŠ Dominik KETIŠ D. 1973 3:04:29.3 +12:52.4 M 45-49y 8 +4:47.7 M 78 +12:52.4 Team Turbo Tropovci Murska Sobota +
79 558 HAJDINJAK Dusan HAJDINJAK D. 1973 3:04:29.4 +12:52.6 M 45-49y 9 +4:47.9 M 79 +12:52.6 Team Turbo Tropovci Tisina +
80 377 EIBL Andreas EIBL A. 1985 3:04:29.6 +12:52.8 M 35-39y 15 +12:31.1 M 80 +12:52.8 RSV 1895 Passau Hauzenberg +
81 207 ENZINGER Dominik ENZINGER D. 1991 3:04:29.7 +12:52.9 M 19-34y 45 +12:52.9 M 81 +12:52.9 Matzendorf +
82 516 STAMCAR Thomas STAMCAR T. 1982 3:04:30.2 +12:53.4 M 40-44y 11 +5:59.0 M 82 +12:53.4 Kronstorf +
83 358 BIANCHI Giorgio BIANCHI G. 1983 3:04:30.6 +12:53.8 M 35-39y 16 +12:32.1 M 83 +12:53.8 Luxembourg +
84 247 RIEDER Constantin RIEDER C. 1990 3:04:31.9 +12:55.0 M 19-34y 46 +12:55.0 M 84 +12:55.0 CLR Sauwald Cofain 699 Gmunden +
85 572 ACKERMANN Kamil ACKERMANN K. 1975 3:04:32.1 +12:55.3 M 45-49y 10 +4:50.5 M 85 +12:55.3 Axon Sport Team Plzen +
86 473 HAIDER Wolfgang HAIDER W. 1979 3:04:32.2 +12:55.4 M 40-44y 12 +6:01.0 M 86 +12:55.4 Spillern +
87 495 NIEDERSTÄTTER Dieter NIEDERSTÄTTER D. 1979 3:04:32.2 +12:55.4 M 40-44y 13 +6:01.0 M 87 +12:55.4 Physio 1.0 – Cycling Team Stans +
88 646 PANSY Jürgen PANSY J. 1974 3:04:32.4 +12:55.5 M 45-49y 11 +4:50.8 M 88 +12:55.5 Radl-Eck Racing Team Graz +
89 279 ABLINGER David ABLINGER D. 2001 3:05:58.6 +14:21.7 M 19-34y 47 +14:21.7 M 89 +14:21.7 Naturfreunde Mondsee Mondsee +
90 811 HAUSER Wolfgang HAUSER W. 1969 3:06:46.5 +15:09.6 M 50-54y 1 M 90 +15:09.6 Radclub Feuerwehr Austria Salzburg +
91 154 NAGILLER Roman NAGILLER R. 1990 3:08:12.5 +16:35.7 M 19-34y 48 +16:35.7 M 91 +16:35.7 Geizhals.at VICC Racing Divisi... Wien +
92 853 SOMMER Martin SOMMER M. 1964 3:08:33.4 +16:56.5 M 55-59y 1 M 92 +16:56.5 RSV 1895 Passau Passau +
93 849 ERK Frank ERK F. 1967 3:08:33.4 +16:56.5 M 55-59y 2 +0.1 M 93 +16:56.5 RSC Ladenburg Speyer +
94 1127 TICHLER Paul TICHLER P. 2002 3:08:34.5 +16:57.7 M 19-34y 49 +16:57.7 M 94 +16:57.7 velo.crew PopaFlo St. Leonhart B. Freistadt +
95 190 SCHIPFLINGER Fabian SCHIPFLINGER F. 1997 3:08:35.1 +16:58.3 M 19-34y 50 +16:58.3 M 95 +16:58.3 Le Pressi Maishofen +
96 387 KNÖDLSTORFER Florian KNÖDLSTORFER F. 1983 3:08:35.1 +16:58.3 M 35-39y 17 +16:36.6 M 96 +16:58.3 HILL Racingteam Weiden Am See +
97 425 RESCH Alexander RESCH A. 1980 3:08:35.4 +16:58.6 M 40-44y 14 +10:04.2 M 97 +16:58.6 Nora Racing Team Strasshof +
98 152 STADLER Lukas STADLER L. 1989 3:08:37.2 +17:00.3 M 19-34y 51 +17:00.3 M 98 +17:00.3 RadUNION Salzburg Ostermiething +
99 463 KIRCH Mario KIRCH M. 1981 3:09:40.2 +18:03.4 M 40-44y 15 +11:09.0 M 99 +18:03.4 RadUNION Salzburg Linz