23. Wachauer Radtage

Datum: 17.07.2022

Startliste

Name Strecke Nation Kat Verein Status
LECHNER Gerhard LECHNER G. Raiffeisen Power Radmarathon 100 km M 40+ Rv Kufstein 1896
HÖLLERER Sonja HÖLLERER S. Wachauer Genuss Radtour 50 km AK W ---
LÖRINCZ Daniel LÖRINCZ D. Wachauer Genuss Radtour 50 km AK M
HEIGL Manuel HEIGL M. Raiffeisen Power Radmarathon 100 km AK M Skinfit Crew / ATV Irdning
KOIDL Günter KOIDL G. Raiffeisen Power Radmarathon 100 km M 60+ Radfahrerverein Kufstein 1896
GEBETSBERGER Martin GEBETSBERGER M. Raiffeisen Power Radmarathon 100 km M 40+
GLAUNINGER Werner GLAUNINGER W. Krone Champions Radmarathon 173 km M 55+ BikeWorks Race-Team
R.E.D.
KRÄFTNER Joachim KRÄFTNER J.
Team Raiffeisen Power Radmarathon 100 km AK
GABOS Paolo GABOS P. Raiffeisen Power Radmarathon 100 km M 60+ 2RadChaoten.com
FOHRINGER Markus FOHRINGER M. Raiffeisen Power Radmarathon 100 km AK M
STRASSER Wolfgang STRASSER W. Wachauer Genuss Radtour 50 km M 55+
PELLKOFER Emanuel PELLKOFER E. Krone Champions Radmarathon 173 km AK M
KÜCÜKYASAR Mevlüt KÜCÜKYASAR M. Raiffeisen Power Radmarathon 100 km AK M Berliner Babo
KIRCH Mario KIRCH M. Krone Champions Radmarathon 173 km M 40+ RadUNION Salzburg
KIRNER Gerald KIRNER G. Raiffeisen Power Radmarathon 100 km M 50+ LAC Harlekin
PLUNDER Gerhard PLUNDER G. Krone Champions Radmarathon 173 km M 60+ BRL Lavanttalbiker
SCHRAUF Ariane SCHRAUF A. Krone Champions Radmarathon 173 km W 40+
STROBL Martin STROBL M. Krone Champions Radmarathon 173 km M 70+ Architektur Strobl 10.Teilnahm...
R.E.D.
ANDRIJANIC Dragan ANDRIJANIC D.
Team Raiffeisen Power Radmarathon 100 km AK
SIMIONATO Mauro SIMIONATO M. Krone Champions Radmarathon 173 km M 60+ TSU Bike
SCHULZ Stefan SCHULZ S. Krone Champions Radmarathon 173 km AK M
KOPP Markus KOPP M. Raiffeisen Power Radmarathon 100 km AK M Team Bike Zoo Zillertal
KOPP Verena KOPP V. Raiffeisen Power Radmarathon 100 km AK W Team Bike Zoo Zillertal
SCHEIDL Johannes SCHEIDL J. Raiffeisen Power Radmarathon 100 km AK M
BAUER Gerhard BAUER G. Wachauer Genuss Radtour 50 km M 40+ Glocknerrider
PRAUNIAS Alexander PRAUNIAS A. Raiffeisen Power Radmarathon 100 km M 40+ RSC Thermenregion
EIGNER Alexander EIGNER A. Raiffeisen Power Radmarathon 100 km M 40+ maroitalia racing team
SCHERZER Günther SCHERZER G. Raiffeisen Power Radmarathon 100 km M 40+ Bobby Sport Rsc
FLASCHKA Johannes FLASCHKA J. Raiffeisen Power Radmarathon 100 km AK M
TRAXLER Daniel TRAXLER D. Raiffeisen Power Radmarathon 100 km AK M
LUGGIN Florian LUGGIN F. Raiffeisen Power Radmarathon 100 km AK M
BERNDT Michael BERNDT M. Raiffeisen Power Radmarathon 100 km M 40+
EDER Christian EDER C. Raiffeisen Power Radmarathon 100 km AK M
BAUREDER Martin BAUREDER M. Krone Champions Radmarathon 173 km M 40+ Naturfreunde Enns
KRUMBÖCK Johann KRUMBÖCK J. Wachauer Genuss Radtour 50 km M 55+
HÖDL Philipp HÖDL P. Wachauer Genuss Radtour 50 km M 40+
SEILINGER Martina SEILINGER M. Raiffeisen Power Radmarathon 100 km W 40+ RC Ybbs
HOFSTÄTTER Marlies HOFSTÄTTER M. Raiffeisen Power Radmarathon 100 km W 60+ BRL Lavanttalbiker
R.E.D.
FRITZ Robert FRITZ R.
Team Raiffeisen Power Radmarathon 100 km AK
SPITZER Barbara SPITZER B. Wachauer Genuss Radtour 50 km W 60+
SILER Andreas SILER A. Raiffeisen Power Radmarathon 100 km AK M
NEULINGER Renate NEULINGER R. Wachauer Genuss Radtour 50 km W 40+
KEPLINGER Tomas KEPLINGER T. Krone Champions Radmarathon 173 km AK M
MACHHERNDL Dieter MACHHERNDL D. Raiffeisen Power Radmarathon 100 km M 40+
POHL Roman POHL R. Raiffeisen Power Radmarathon 100 km M 40+
HINTERMUELLER Christian HINTERMUELLER C. Raiffeisen Power Radmarathon 100 km AK M
PINCZOLITS Stefan PINCZOLITS S. Raiffeisen Power Radmarathon 100 km M 40+
PUCHBERGER Manuel PUCHBERGER M. Raiffeisen Power Radmarathon 100 km AK M
HARRER Hermann HARRER H. Raiffeisen Power Radmarathon 100 km M 60+ KSV-TriTeam Kapfenberg
FISCHER Leopold FISCHER L. Wachauer Genuss Radtour 50 km M 65+
DIRNBERGER Heinz DIRNBERGER H. Raiffeisen Power Radmarathon 100 km M 50+
RAMEDER Fritz RAMEDER F. Raiffeisen Power Radmarathon 100 km AK M
BARTH Kurt BARTH K. Raiffeisen Power Radmarathon 100 km M 50+ PSV Tri Linz
STOLL Robert STOLL R. Raiffeisen Power Radmarathon 100 km M 50+ RC Ybbs
ACHLEITNER Lukas ACHLEITNER L. Raiffeisen Power Radmarathon 100 km AK M Lauchsalat
HAUNSCHMID Manuel HAUNSCHMID M. Raiffeisen Power Radmarathon 100 km AK M Radsport Schwödiauer
EISMAYER Thomas EISMAYER T. Raiffeisen Power Radmarathon 100 km M 50+ Eisi‘s Cycling Team
SPITZER Daniela SPITZER D. Wachauer Genuss Radtour 50 km AK W
HÖRNDLER Reinhard HÖRNDLER R. Raiffeisen Power Radmarathon 100 km AK M
JEZ Sabine JEZ S. Wachauer Genuss Radtour 50 km W 40+
SIEBER Justyna SIEBER J. Krone Champions Radmarathon 173 km AK W Nora Racing Team
SCHAMBÖCK Manfred SCHAMBÖCK M. Raiffeisen Power Radmarathon 100 km M 50+ ÖKOENERGIE Windkraft Wolkersdo...
NIEDERBERGER Fabian NIEDERBERGER F. Raiffeisen Power Radmarathon 100 km AK M
SCHRENK Max SCHRENK M. Krone Champions Radmarathon 173 km M 50+ 2RC Format ü
WINDISCH Michael WINDISCH M. Raiffeisen Power Radmarathon 100 km AK M Team Lauchsalat
ULLMANN Ferenc ULLMANN F. Raiffeisen Power Radmarathon 100 km M 50+ Just4fun
PFEIFER Leopold PFEIFER L. Wachauer Genuss Radtour 50 km M 50+
DWORAK Romana DWORAK R. Raiffeisen Power Radmarathon 100 km AK W We who move Sportunion Weinvie...
JEZ Alfred JEZ A. Wachauer Genuss Radtour 50 km M 50+
MAYER Carmen MAYER C. Raiffeisen Power Radmarathon 100 km AK W
FUSS Gerhard FUSS G. Wachauer Genuss Radtour 50 km M 60+
AIGNER Friedrich AIGNER F. Krone Champions Radmarathon 173 km M 60+ Audax Randonneurs Autriche
SCHROTZHAMMER Franz SCHROTZHAMMER F. Raiffeisen Power Radmarathon 100 km M 70+ Schwachhhaxler
SKOS Christof SKOS C. Raiffeisen Power Radmarathon 100 km AK M
PROKES Gabriele PROKES G. Raiffeisen Power Radmarathon 100 km W 40+
HIRSCH Magdalena HIRSCH M. Wachauer Genuss Radtour 50 km AK W
MGG Herzogenburg GmbH
HOLZINGER Andreas HOLZINGER A.
Team Raiffeisen Power Radmarathon 100 km AK
HOCHLEITNER Daniel HOCHLEITNER D. Krone Champions Radmarathon 173 km AK M SPORTUNION Tulln
BARTOS Martin BARTOS M. Wachauer Genuss Radtour 50 km AK M Radsport Union St. Pölten
CHENAUX-REPOND Philip CHENAUX-REPOND P. Krone Champions Radmarathon 173 km AK M
LÄNGAUER Dietmar LÄNGAUER D. Krone Champions Radmarathon 173 km M 40+ RIG Gaming
RAFYI Daniel RAFYI D. Wachauer Genuss Radtour 50 km AK M
STRACK Christoph STRACK C. Raiffeisen Power Radmarathon 100 km M 40+
LÄSSER Thomas LÄSSER T. Raiffeisen Power Radmarathon 100 km AK M Team Lauchsalat
ENGLISCH Bernhard ENGLISCH B. Raiffeisen Power Radmarathon 100 km AK M
GRIEBLER Michaela GRIEBLER M. Wachauer Genuss Radtour 50 km AK W
STRIMITZER Dietmar STRIMITZER D. Wachauer Genuss Radtour 50 km M 50+
SPECKL Gerhard SPECKL G. Raiffeisen Power Radmarathon 100 km AK M HILL Racingteam
MASKA Hannes MASKA H. Raiffeisen Power Radmarathon 100 km M 40+
SCHIEBEL Thomas SCHIEBEL T. Raiffeisen Power Radmarathon 100 km M 40+
SKOS Richard SKOS R. Raiffeisen Power Radmarathon 100 km M 55+
SCHWEIGHOFER Nadja SCHWEIGHOFER N. Raiffeisen Power Radmarathon 100 km AK W
SZAVA Nikolaus SZAVA N. Krone Champions Radmarathon 173 km AK M ARBÖ Wienenergie Röhsler und C...
JURKOWITSCH Max JURKOWITSCH M. Raiffeisen Power Radmarathon 100 km M 55+
WERZER Benjamin WERZER B. Krone Champions Radmarathon 173 km AK M TEAM ESV LINZ
GEYER Martin GEYER M. Raiffeisen Power Radmarathon 100 km M 55+
VOJTA Michael VOJTA M. Raiffeisen Power Radmarathon 100 km M 55+
FLANDORFER Bernhard FLANDORFER B. Raiffeisen Power Radmarathon 100 km M 40+
BRANDSTETTER Gottfried BRANDSTETTER G. Wachauer Genuss Radtour 50 km AK M -
RUDISCH Markus RUDISCH M. Raiffeisen Power Radmarathon 100 km AK M RC Raiba Kosmopiloten Zwettl
NÖMAYER Markus NÖMAYER M. Raiffeisen Power Radmarathon 100 km AK M
STRACK Sebastian STRACK S. Raiffeisen Power Radmarathon 100 km AK M
POLZER Udo POLZER U. Raiffeisen Power Radmarathon 100 km M 40+
MAISLINGER Richard MAISLINGER R. Raiffeisen Power Radmarathon 100 km M 50+ Nora Racing Team
LEIDENFROST Lukas LEIDENFROST L. Wachauer Genuss Radtour 50 km AK M
ZEHETMAYR Robert ZEHETMAYR R. Raiffeisen Power Radmarathon 100 km M 60+
SPINDLER Roland SPINDLER R. Wachauer Genuss Radtour 50 km M 50+
SPENDIER Dietmar SPENDIER D. Raiffeisen Power Radmarathon 100 km M 40+ WagramCyclingTeam
NOCKER Armin NOCKER A. Raiffeisen Power Radmarathon 100 km AK M
PERČ Alexander PERČ A. Raiffeisen Power Radmarathon 100 km AK M
TRAMPISCH Maximilian TRAMPISCH M. Raiffeisen Power Radmarathon 100 km AK M
KUNRATH Josef KUNRATH J. Raiffeisen Power Radmarathon 100 km M 60+
WIDHALM Karl WIDHALM K. Raiffeisen Power Radmarathon 100 km M 40+
JAHODA Reinhard JAHODA R. Wachauer Genuss Radtour 50 km M 65+
HÖLBLINGER Sabrina HÖLBLINGER S. Krone Champions Radmarathon 173 km W 40+
SCHMID Andreas SCHMID A. Raiffeisen Power Radmarathon 100 km AK M
PANZIRSCH Valentin PANZIRSCH V. Krone Champions Radmarathon 173 km AK M Geizhals.at VICC Racing Divisi...
STIEGER Manfred STIEGER M. Raiffeisen Power Radmarathon 100 km M 50+ PSVTRI-LINZ
MADER Mathias MADER M. Krone Champions Radmarathon 173 km AK M
JAKSIC Mario JAKSIC M. Raiffeisen Power Radmarathon 100 km M 40+
SCHLÖGL Gerhard SCHLÖGL G. Wachauer Genuss Radtour 50 km AK M SV St. Sebastian
DORMUTH Wolfgang DORMUTH W. Krone Champions Radmarathon 173 km M 40+ Three Giants
DRAXLER Franz DRAXLER F. Raiffeisen Power Radmarathon 100 km M 70+
RATTENEDER Mario RATTENEDER M. Raiffeisen Power Radmarathon 100 km AK M
HUBER Kurt HUBER K. Wachauer Genuss Radtour 50 km M 65+
STÜRZER Thomas STÜRZER T. Wachauer Genuss Radtour 50 km M 50+
ZSIGO Anna ZSIGO A. Raiffeisen Power Radmarathon 100 km AK W Arbö Wien Energie Röhsler&Co
SCHELLER Hermann SCHELLER H. Krone Champions Radmarathon 173 km M 40+
PAPRSTEIN Robert PAPRSTEIN R. Wachauer Genuss Radtour 50 km M 40+
KOLAR Manfred KOLAR M. Raiffeisen Power Radmarathon 100 km M 40+
LAMATSCH Christian LAMATSCH C. Raiffeisen Power Radmarathon 100 km M 55+ LTU Waidhofen/Thaya
RESCHENHOFER Sebastian RESCHENHOFER S. Raiffeisen Power Radmarathon 100 km AK M Ranshofen Cycling Club (RCC)
WILLE Stefan WILLE S. Krone Champions Radmarathon 173 km M 40+
GLÜCK Alois GLÜCK A. Wachauer Genuss Radtour 50 km M 65+
MARCELLINO Cristiano MARCELLINO C. Raiffeisen Power Radmarathon 100 km M 50+ Dörfel Leckersdurf
HUBER Christian HUBER C. Raiffeisen Power Radmarathon 100 km AK M
GATTINGER Ewald GATTINGER E. Raiffeisen Power Radmarathon 100 km M 60+ RC Raiba Kosmopiloten Zwettl
WALLNER Matthias WALLNER M. Raiffeisen Power Radmarathon 100 km AK M
HANDLER Anna HANDLER A. Raiffeisen Power Radmarathon 100 km AK W SV Semperit
BAUMANN Josef BAUMANN J. Krone Champions Radmarathon 173 km AK M RC Bikes&Gelato
HARNER Patrik HARNER P. Krone Champions Radmarathon 173 km AK M CLR Sauwald Cofain 699
REISENEGGER Stefan REISENEGGER S. Krone Champions Radmarathon 173 km M 40+ RC Haas`n
REINSCH Wolfram REINSCH W. Raiffeisen Power Radmarathon 100 km M 50+
KRISTEN David KRISTEN D. Krone Champions Radmarathon 173 km M 40+ Transdanubier Dreamteam
KOINER Roman KOINER R. Raiffeisen Power Radmarathon 100 km M 50+
WAGNER Patrick WAGNER P. Krone Champions Radmarathon 173 km AK M Arbö Sparkasse Neunkirchen
DURSTMÜLLER Alexander DURSTMÜLLER A. Raiffeisen Power Radmarathon 100 km M 40+ URC Sparkasse Renner Langenloi...
PÜHRINGER Manuel PÜHRINGER M. Raiffeisen Power Radmarathon 100 km AK M #Rennradbande
MUTCHNICK Eva MUTCHNICK E. Raiffeisen Power Radmarathon 100 km W 50+
WEBER Matthias WEBER M. Krone Champions Radmarathon 173 km AK M DelukeCoffee Cycling Team
KHAYLL Moritz KHAYLL M. Raiffeisen Power Radmarathon 100 km AK M
NIEBAUER Maximilian NIEBAUER M. Krone Champions Radmarathon 173 km AK M Rc Arbö Wienenergie Röhsler&Co...
JAGERHOFER Rene JAGERHOFER R. Krone Champions Radmarathon 173 km AK M RC Haas`n
SANDRI Alessio SANDRI A. Krone Champions Radmarathon 173 km AK M
LUGMAIR Dominik LUGMAIR D. Krone Champions Radmarathon 173 km M 50+
ZWÖLFER Christoph ZWÖLFER C. Raiffeisen Power Radmarathon 100 km AK M RC Ybbs
MAIER Gottfried MAIER G. Raiffeisen Power Radmarathon 100 km M 55+ PSV Tri-Linz
ZEUG Julian ZEUG J. Krone Champions Radmarathon 173 km AK M
SCHROFF Josef SCHROFF J. Krone Champions Radmarathon 173 km M 40+
BAUMGARTNER Thomas BAUMGARTNER T. Wachauer Genuss Radtour 50 km AK M Sportunion Ybbsitz
BERENDA Sabine BERENDA S. Wachauer Genuss Radtour 50 km W 40+
KERSCHBAUMMAYR Engelbert KERSCHBAUMMAYR E. Krone Champions Radmarathon 173 km M 55+
CAMERLOHER Claus CAMERLOHER C. Raiffeisen Power Radmarathon 100 km M 50+
KNOLL Peter KNOLL P. Raiffeisen Power Radmarathon 100 km M 40+
SIGL Markus SIGL M. Raiffeisen Power Radmarathon 100 km AK M
SCHACHINGER Alfred SCHACHINGER A. Raiffeisen Power Radmarathon 100 km M 65+
HEINISCH Thomas HEINISCH T. Raiffeisen Power Radmarathon 100 km M 40+
MOSER Rainer MOSER R. Wachauer Genuss Radtour 50 km M 70+
TULACH Clemens TULACH C. Raiffeisen Power Radmarathon 100 km AK M
SANAY Musa SANAY M. Wachauer Genuss Radtour 50 km AK M
SEEMANN Franz SEEMANN F. Wachauer Genuss Radtour 50 km M 70+
WAISMAYER Johann WAISMAYER J. Raiffeisen Power Radmarathon 100 km M 65+ TRI TEAM Neudorf
RANGE-FRAD Anne RANGE-FRAD A. Raiffeisen Power Radmarathon 100 km W 50+
PENZINGER Akos PENZINGER A. Raiffeisen Power Radmarathon 100 km M 50+
BUCHINGER Thomas BUCHINGER T. Raiffeisen Power Radmarathon 100 km M 55+ Team Erdinger
LEEB Alexander LEEB A. Wachauer Genuss Radtour 50 km AK M
BUCHACHER Daniel BUCHACHER D. Krone Champions Radmarathon 173 km AK M
BINDER Stefan BINDER S. Raiffeisen Power Radmarathon 100 km AK M
STOCKER Josef STOCKER J. Raiffeisen Power Radmarathon 100 km M 50+
GAMPERL Florian GAMPERL F. Raiffeisen Power Radmarathon 100 km AK M
GOGL Manfred GOGL M. Wachauer Genuss Radtour 50 km M 40+ Cycle Team Tulln
CAMERLOHER Paul CAMERLOHER P. Raiffeisen Power Radmarathon 100 km AK M
JANKER Roland JANKER R. Raiffeisen Power Radmarathon 100 km M 40+
BAUER Wolfgang BAUER W. Wachauer Genuss Radtour 50 km M 55+
HOFBAUER Christian HOFBAUER C. Krone Champions Radmarathon 173 km M 40+ Radsportunion St.Pölten
AIGNER Andreas AIGNER A. Raiffeisen Power Radmarathon 100 km AK M
BAYER Reinhard BAYER R. Raiffeisen Power Radmarathon 100 km AK M
MITTER Thomas MITTER T. Wachauer Genuss Radtour 50 km M 40+ Rosenbauer
PENZINGER Ivan PENZINGER I. Raiffeisen Power Radmarathon 100 km M 50+
KRUSPEL Walter KRUSPEL W. Raiffeisen Power Radmarathon 100 km M 65+ LAC Harlekin
MOLISCH Robert MOLISCH R. Raiffeisen Power Radmarathon 100 km M 60+
GEISLER Lukas GEISLER L. Krone Champions Radmarathon 173 km AK M Bad-Ofen Geisler/Messner
NETINGER Marius NETINGER M. Wachauer Genuss Radtour 50 km AK M
ÖTTL Hans Peter ÖTTL H. Wachauer Genuss Radtour 50 km M 50+
ZEISBERGER Josef ZEISBERGER J. Raiffeisen Power Radmarathon 100 km M 70+
KLEMENT Harald KLEMENT H. Wachauer Genuss Radtour 50 km M 40+
BURGSTALLER Josef BURGSTALLER J. Wachauer Genuss Radtour 50 km AK M Bike- Team Lacken
DANZINGER Patrick DANZINGER P. Raiffeisen Power Radmarathon 100 km AK M
AIGNER Michael AIGNER M. Raiffeisen Power Radmarathon 100 km M 50+
EHMAIR Manuel EHMAIR M. Raiffeisen Power Radmarathon 100 km AK M
WOBORNIK Matthias WOBORNIK M. Wachauer Genuss Radtour 50 km M 40+
MITTER Julia MITTER J. Wachauer Genuss Radtour 50 km W 40+ Rosenbauer
MEYER Manfred MEYER M. Raiffeisen Power Radmarathon 100 km M 55+
RUSSWURM Michael RUSSWURM M. Raiffeisen Power Radmarathon 100 km AK M
KEMETHOFER David KEMETHOFER D. Wachauer Genuss Radtour 50 km AK M
MOLISCH Angela MOLISCH A. Wachauer Genuss Radtour 50 km W 55+
PIMISKERN Christian PIMISKERN C. Wachauer Genuss Radtour 50 km M 40+
FIEBIGER Winfried FIEBIGER W. Raiffeisen Power Radmarathon 100 km AK M
BRUNNER Patrick BRUNNER P. Krone Champions Radmarathon 173 km AK M
VIDLAK Manuel VIDLAK M. Krone Champions Radmarathon 173 km AK M Geizhals.at VICC Racing Divisi...
DEISENBERGER Franz DEISENBERGER F. Wachauer Genuss Radtour 50 km M 60+
HNILICKA Michael HNILICKA M. Wachauer Genuss Radtour 50 km M 40+
GRABNER Friedrich GRABNER F. Wachauer Genuss Radtour 50 km M 65+
WOBORNIK Bettina WOBORNIK B. Wachauer Genuss Radtour 50 km W 40+ Radclub Korneuburg
ESTERBAUER Walter ESTERBAUER W. Raiffeisen Power Radmarathon 100 km AK M RCC
SCHINDLER Thomas SCHINDLER T. Krone Champions Radmarathon 173 km AK M
SCHNEIDER Herbert SCHNEIDER H. Raiffeisen Power Radmarathon 100 km M 40+
PICHLER Johannes PICHLER J. Krone Champions Radmarathon 173 km AK M Bike the bugles krumbach
LACKNER Wolfgang LACKNER W. Krone Champions Radmarathon 173 km M 60+ Rc Arbö Wienenergie Röhsler&Co...
NAGY Tibor NAGY T. Raiffeisen Power Radmarathon 100 km AK M
MAYRHOFER Max MAYRHOFER M. Raiffeisen Power Radmarathon 100 km AK M
BUCHINGER Andreas BUCHINGER A. Raiffeisen Power Radmarathon 100 km AK M team erdinger alkoholfrei
FOIDL-WIDHALM Alfred FOIDL-WIDHALM A. Raiffeisen Power Radmarathon 100 km M 55+
SCHAUPP David SCHAUPP D. Raiffeisen Power Radmarathon 100 km AK M
UNDEN Johannes UNDEN J. Wachauer Genuss Radtour 50 km M 40+
HANDLER Roland HANDLER R. Raiffeisen Power Radmarathon 100 km M 40+ pubsibikersaustria
TOTH Zsofia TOTH Z. Krone Champions Radmarathon 173 km AK W
WEIDINGER Gerhard WEIDINGER G. Raiffeisen Power Radmarathon 100 km M 60+ null und nix
WAGNER Bettina WAGNER B. Raiffeisen Power Radmarathon 100 km AK W Sportunion St.Veit
LANGMANN Gerald LANGMANN G. Raiffeisen Power Radmarathon 100 km M 50+ Team Sportordination
ALOIS Novoszel ALOIS N. Krone Champions Radmarathon 173 km M 60+
KANZ Werner KANZ W. Raiffeisen Power Radmarathon 100 km M 50+
PREISS Tobias PREISS T. Wachauer Genuss Radtour 50 km AK M
SCHLICK Harald SCHLICK H. Raiffeisen Power Radmarathon 100 km M 40+
TEMPERLI Erich TEMPERLI E. Raiffeisen Power Radmarathon 100 km M 55+ Velo-Point Radsport
TITZ Bernhard TITZ B. Raiffeisen Power Radmarathon 100 km AK M
FLAMMER Marwin FLAMMER M. Krone Champions Radmarathon 173 km AK M
HELM Matthias HELM M. Raiffeisen Power Radmarathon 100 km M 40+
PAA Wolfgang PAA W. Raiffeisen Power Radmarathon 100 km M 70+ Rsv
BÖCKL Günter BÖCKL G. Krone Champions Radmarathon 173 km M 65+
KORNBERGER Jürgen KORNBERGER J. Krone Champions Radmarathon 173 km AK M
AIGNER Philipp AIGNER P. Raiffeisen Power Radmarathon 100 km AK M
MILOTIC Narcis MILOTIC N. Raiffeisen Power Radmarathon 100 km M 40+
JUSTIN Tanja JUSTIN T. Raiffeisen Power Radmarathon 100 km AK W Radteam Leoben
KAPOUN Andrea KAPOUN A. Raiffeisen Power Radmarathon 100 km AK W pubsibikersaustria
HASLINGER Herbert HASLINGER H. Raiffeisen Power Radmarathon 100 km M 60+ RIG-Gaminh
KLARUM Helmut KLARUM H. Raiffeisen Power Radmarathon 100 km AK M LCU Pyhra
ZWACHTE Jan ZWACHTE J. Wachauer Genuss Radtour 50 km AK M
BALLI Verena BALLI V. Raiffeisen Power Radmarathon 100 km W 55+ Velo-Point Radsport
ROSENEDER Franz ROSENEDER F. Raiffeisen Power Radmarathon 100 km M 40+
RABEL Christian RABEL C. Wachauer Genuss Radtour 50 km AK M
MIKSCH Franz MIKSCH F. Wachauer Genuss Radtour 50 km M 70+
MEILER Georg MEILER G. Raiffeisen Power Radmarathon 100 km AK M /
ZEILERBAUER Alexander ZEILERBAUER A. Raiffeisen Power Radmarathon 100 km AK M
SUDIA Erwin SUDIA E. Raiffeisen Power Radmarathon 100 km M 55+ Union XC-Club Mühldorf
AIGNER Lukas AIGNER L. Raiffeisen Power Radmarathon 100 km AK M
SCHIMANKO Georg SCHIMANKO G. Raiffeisen Power Radmarathon 100 km M 40+ AWR Röhsler&Co
RIEGLER Philip RIEGLER P. Raiffeisen Power Radmarathon 100 km AK M Taxi Thalhuber Racing Team
HEINZ Lisa-Sophie HEINZ L. Raiffeisen Power Radmarathon 100 km AK W
MARON Thomas MARON T. Raiffeisen Power Radmarathon 100 km M 40+
LÖSSEL Kevin LÖSSEL K. Krone Champions Radmarathon 173 km AK M Team-7
SCHWIMMER Herbert SCHWIMMER H. Raiffeisen Power Radmarathon 100 km M 70+ ------------------------
CHALUPA Christian CHALUPA C. Raiffeisen Power Radmarathon 100 km M 60+ Team Allterrain
SIEGENTHALER Martin SIEGENTHALER M. Krone Champions Radmarathon 173 km M 65+ VC-Möriken-Wildegg
HEINZ Florian HEINZ F. Raiffeisen Power Radmarathon 100 km AK M
LUSZCZAK Felix LUSZCZAK F. Raiffeisen Power Radmarathon 100 km AK M
WINDNER Harald WINDNER H. Raiffeisen Power Radmarathon 100 km M 50+
SCHRÖDL Alexander SCHRÖDL A. Raiffeisen Power Radmarathon 100 km M 50+ Herzogbirbaum RC
HAIDER Barbara HAIDER B. Wachauer Genuss Radtour 50 km AK W
ÖCKMAYER Karl ÖCKMAYER K. Raiffeisen Power Radmarathon 100 km M 40+ Woodquarter bikers
JØRGENSEN Emil JØRGENSEN E. Krone Champions Radmarathon 173 km AK M ARBÖ headstart ON-Fahrrad
TIRIAN Laszlo TIRIAN L. Krone Champions Radmarathon 173 km M 40+
SCHWARZMAIR Stefan SCHWARZMAIR S. Krone Champions Radmarathon 173 km AK M TriRun Linz
Team Sportordination
LEIDENFROST Katharina LEIDENFROST K.
Team Raiffeisen Power Radmarathon 100 km AK
SCHEICHL Johannes SCHEICHL J. Wachauer Genuss Radtour 50 km M 65+
SKRABL Claudia SKRABL C. Wachauer Genuss Radtour 50 km AK W
HÜNGSBERG Gerlinde HÜNGSBERG G. Wachauer Genuss Radtour 50 km W 60+
RIEDERER Juergen RIEDERER J. Wachauer Genuss Radtour 50 km M 40+ Die Weinbeisser
HABINGER Peter HABINGER P. Wachauer Genuss Radtour 50 km M 55+
OPPENEIGER Manfred OPPENEIGER M. Raiffeisen Power Radmarathon 100 km M 60+
STEINER Gerhard STEINER G. Raiffeisen Power Radmarathon 100 km M 70+ Reichraming
WELDY Oliver WELDY O. Raiffeisen Power Radmarathon 100 km M 40+ MiVaLu Triteam
WAGNER Andrea WAGNER A. Raiffeisen Power Radmarathon 100 km W 60+ Tri Runners Baden
KONECNY Stefan KONECNY S. Wachauer Genuss Radtour 50 km M 40+
Team Sportordination
ROSA Norbert ROSA N.
Team Raiffeisen Power Radmarathon 100 km AK
MIJATOVIC Mladen MIJATOVIC M. Raiffeisen Power Radmarathon 100 km AK M
PROSS Herbert PROSS H. Krone Champions Radmarathon 173 km M 40+ Team Radsport Mandler
PANEK Hannes PANEK H. Krone Champions Radmarathon 173 km M 40+
GESSL Hans-Jörg GESSL H. Raiffeisen Power Radmarathon 100 km M 60+
WESP Simone WESP S. Raiffeisen Power Radmarathon 100 km W 40+ Nora Racing Team
OTTO Thomas OTTO T. Raiffeisen Power Radmarathon 100 km AK M
ZANKL Anita ZANKL A. Krone Champions Radmarathon 173 km W 40+ Mountainbiker.At
DALLAMASSL Martin DALLAMASSL M. Wachauer Genuss Radtour 50 km M 50+ Radfreunde Grabern
KILLIAN Christian KILLIAN C. Raiffeisen Power Radmarathon 100 km M 55+ Athletenschmiede Walpersbach
LEONI Angelika LEONI A. Wachauer Genuss Radtour 50 km W 55+
BRANDSTETTER Andreas BRANDSTETTER A. Raiffeisen Power Radmarathon 100 km M 40+
SCHIERHUBER Florian SCHIERHUBER F. Raiffeisen Power Radmarathon 100 km AK M
HAIDER Désirée HAIDER D. Wachauer Genuss Radtour 50 km AK W
MEYER Martin MEYER M. Wachauer Genuss Radtour 50 km AK M
RIEGLER Martin RIEGLER M. Raiffeisen Power Radmarathon 100 km AK M
IRO Christian IRO C. Raiffeisen Power Radmarathon 100 km AK M
LISSL Gerald LISSL G. Raiffeisen Power Radmarathon 100 km M 40+ waasaned
KAUSL Rene KAUSL R. Raiffeisen Power Radmarathon 100 km AK M
Team Sportordination
FLASCH Roman FLASCH R.
Team Raiffeisen Power Radmarathon 100 km AK
ZWÖLFJAHR Gerald ZWÖLFJAHR G. Wachauer Genuss Radtour 50 km M 40+
STEIGELE Christoph STEIGELE C. Raiffeisen Power Radmarathon 100 km AK M URC Raiba Hainfeld
FREY Max FREY M. Wachauer Genuss Radtour 50 km M 40+ Flandria Mars
STAHNISCH Andreas STAHNISCH A. Raiffeisen Power Radmarathon 100 km M 55+
AICHBERGER Gerald AICHBERGER G. Raiffeisen Power Radmarathon 100 km AK M
LEONI Fabio LEONI F. Wachauer Genuss Radtour 50 km AK M
FREITAG Fabian FREITAG F. Krone Champions Radmarathon 173 km AK M
EDER Bernhard EDER B. Raiffeisen Power Radmarathon 100 km M 40+
KIRCHSTEIGER Florian KIRCHSTEIGER F. Raiffeisen Power Radmarathon 100 km M 40+ Rc Raika Bad Fischau Brunn
BAUER Johannes BAUER J. Wachauer Genuss Radtour 50 km AK M
RISTL Laurenz RISTL L. Wachauer Genuss Radtour 50 km AK M
EHN Werner EHN W. Wachauer Genuss Radtour 50 km M 60+ PSV Schwechat
Team Sportordination
ROS Anja ROS A.
Team Raiffeisen Power Radmarathon 100 km AK
FRÖHLICH Gottfried FRÖHLICH G. Raiffeisen Power Radmarathon 100 km M 70+
SCHINWALD Peter SCHINWALD P. Raiffeisen Power Radmarathon 100 km M 50+ projekts unlimited
LACKNER Robert LACKNER R. Wachauer Genuss Radtour 50 km M 40+
HÜRNER Robert HÜRNER R. Raiffeisen Power Radmarathon 100 km M 40+ Nora Racing Team
WIMBERGER Ralph WIMBERGER R. Raiffeisen Power Radmarathon 100 km M 40+ Radshop Fritz
CASE LACKNER Sarah CASE LACKNER S. Wachauer Genuss Radtour 50 km W 40+
MUTH Michael MUTH M. Krone Champions Radmarathon 173 km M 40+ Cycle Team Tulln
KOLLER Karl KOLLER K. Krone Champions Radmarathon 173 km M 50+ RC Arbö Wienenergie Röhsler & ...
PACHLATKO Roman PACHLATKO R. Krone Champions Radmarathon 173 km M 40+ Tripower Wimberger Haus Freist...
PÖTZL Karl PÖTZL K. Krone Champions Radmarathon 173 km M 50+ RC Neulengbach
MÉSZÁROS Márton MÉSZÁROS M. Krone Champions Radmarathon 173 km AK M
STERL Werner STERL W. Raiffeisen Power Radmarathon 100 km M 60+ RC ARBÖ MERIDA POLIZEI WIEN
HEDERER Leo HEDERER L. Krone Champions Radmarathon 173 km M 50+
SCHIEFELBEIN Rudolf SCHIEFELBEIN R. Raiffeisen Power Radmarathon 100 km M 65+ Tri Runers Baden
BAUER Linda BAUER L. Wachauer Genuss Radtour 50 km W 40+
WAHRBICHLER Siegfried WAHRBICHLER S. Raiffeisen Power Radmarathon 100 km M 70+
AL-KISWINI Florian AL-KISWINI F. Wachauer Genuss Radtour 50 km AK M
RAUSCH Wolfgang RAUSCH W. Wachauer Genuss Radtour 50 km M 65+ Helden von Heute
RIEDL Helmut RIEDL H. Raiffeisen Power Radmarathon 100 km M 70+ RSC Krems
WIESBAUER Lisa WIESBAUER L. Raiffeisen Power Radmarathon 100 km AK W TCSextended
STRAUB Christian STRAUB C. Raiffeisen Power Radmarathon 100 km AK M Obst und Gemüse Unfried
BRAIT Romana BRAIT R. Wachauer Genuss Radtour 50 km AK W
SCHRAUF Gerald SCHRAUF G. Raiffeisen Power Radmarathon 100 km M 50+
KRÖLL Michael KRÖLL M. Raiffeisen Power Radmarathon 100 km M 40+ Geizhals.at VICC Racing Divisi...
BAUMGARTNER Katharina BAUMGARTNER K. Wachauer Genuss Radtour 50 km AK W
GROSSHAGAUER Ernst GROSSHAGAUER E. Raiffeisen Power Radmarathon 100 km M 60+
RICHTER Christian RICHTER C. Raiffeisen Power Radmarathon 100 km M 55+
OSWALD Peter OSWALD P. Krone Champions Radmarathon 173 km M 50+
THORWARTL Tobias THORWARTL T. Wachauer Genuss Radtour 50 km AK M
RUMPELMAYER Günter RUMPELMAYER G. Krone Champions Radmarathon 173 km M 50+ Gföhler Turnergruppe
Hopfenradler
SCHATZL Ismael SCHATZL I.
Team Raiffeisen Power Radmarathon 100 km AK
HANL Rudi HANL R. Wachauer Genuss Radtour 50 km M 40+ The Bierliga
KRIECHBAUMER Stefan KRIECHBAUMER S. Raiffeisen Power Radmarathon 100 km M 40+
SCHNEIDERBAUER Markus SCHNEIDERBAUER M. Krone Champions Radmarathon 173 km AK M TCSextended
Most/Wein4tel connected
PEHAM Sebastian PEHAM S.
Team Raiffeisen Power Radmarathon 100 km AK
LUGER Alexander LUGER A. Raiffeisen Power Radmarathon 100 km AK M CLR Sauwald Cofain 699
PEER Johannes PEER J. Krone Champions Radmarathon 173 km AK M Pbike.at Racing Team
PETER Weszits PETER W. Raiffeisen Power Radmarathon 100 km M 40+
BISKUP Johann BISKUP J. Wachauer Genuss Radtour 50 km M 65+ RC ARBÖ Garmin Merida PSV Wien...
STRELEC Christoph STRELEC C. Raiffeisen Power Radmarathon 100 km AK M
HARTMANN David HARTMANN D. Wachauer Genuss Radtour 50 km AK M
Most/Wein4tel connected
SCHMID Jasper SCHMID J.
Team Raiffeisen Power Radmarathon 100 km AK
NÖSTELBACHER Manuel NÖSTELBACHER M. Raiffeisen Power Radmarathon 100 km AK M
LEWIS Alexander LEWIS A. Krone Champions Radmarathon 173 km AK M Wiener Ruderclub Pirat
BEVANDA Philipp BEVANDA P. Raiffeisen Power Radmarathon 100 km AK M Puppyton
HUBER Markus HUBER M. Raiffeisen Power Radmarathon 100 km AK M
VLACH Martin VLACH M. Raiffeisen Power Radmarathon 100 km M 50+ Kolokrám
ENZ Sebastian ENZ S. Raiffeisen Power Radmarathon 100 km AK M HILL Racingteam
WIESNER Peter WIESNER P. Krone Champions Radmarathon 173 km M 40+
MASKA Gerhard MASKA G. Raiffeisen Power Radmarathon 100 km M 40+
Most/Wein4tel connected
SCHWARZINGER Fabian SCHWARZINGER F.
Team Raiffeisen Power Radmarathon 100 km AK
URBARZ Lukas URBARZ L. Raiffeisen Power Radmarathon 100 km AK M
HIRTL Manfred HIRTL M. Krone Champions Radmarathon 173 km M 55+ RC-27 Mosser Randegg
PLASSER Matthias PLASSER M. Krone Champions Radmarathon 173 km AK M
SCHUSTER Andreas SCHUSTER A. Krone Champions Radmarathon 173 km M 40+ LTC Seewinkel
BRAUMANN Alexander BRAUMANN A. Raiffeisen Power Radmarathon 100 km M 40+
RENTENBERGER Stefan RENTENBERGER S. Raiffeisen Power Radmarathon 100 km AK M
GRITSCH Bernd GRITSCH B. Raiffeisen Power Radmarathon 100 km AK M XC Club
MÖSTL Christoph MÖSTL C. Krone Champions Radmarathon 173 km AK M
PEISSIG Lisa PEISSIG L. Raiffeisen Power Radmarathon 100 km AK W
MÜLLNER Franz MÜLLNER F. Krone Champions Radmarathon 173 km M 50+ Beziksblätter - Racingteam
HUBER Gerhard HUBER G. Wachauer Genuss Radtour 50 km AK M
JOKSCH Gottfried JOKSCH G. Raiffeisen Power Radmarathon 100 km M 60+
ORTIS Karl ORTIS K. Raiffeisen Power Radmarathon 100 km M 60+
Die Wadlbeisser
AIGNER Mario AIGNER M.
Team Raiffeisen Power Radmarathon 100 km AK
KRAUTSACK Franz KRAUTSACK F. Raiffeisen Power Radmarathon 100 km M 55+
AMMERLING Gerhard AMMERLING G. Raiffeisen Power Radmarathon 100 km M 65+
Most/Wein4tel connected
SONNLEITNER Dominic SONNLEITNER D.
Team Raiffeisen Power Radmarathon 100 km AK
GALLISTL Raphael GALLISTL R. Krone Champions Radmarathon 173 km AK M SV VHP-Donau
HARTMANN Franz HARTMANN F. Raiffeisen Power Radmarathon 100 km M 50+ ÖISC
PEISSIG Werner PEISSIG W. Raiffeisen Power Radmarathon 100 km M 55+
JUHAS Michal JUHAS M. Wachauer Genuss Radtour 50 km AK M
FRAGNER Theodor FRAGNER T. Krone Champions Radmarathon 173 km AK M
HAGER Dominik HAGER D. Krone Champions Radmarathon 173 km AK M RC ARBÖ Grassinger Lambach
KEMMINGER Franz KEMMINGER F. Wachauer Genuss Radtour 50 km M 50+
PANNAGL Franz PANNAGL F. Wachauer Genuss Radtour 50 km M 60+ AC Endorphin Junkies
BEICHL Matthias BEICHL M. Krone Champions Radmarathon 173 km AK M RC Bikes & Gelato
PAWLICK Martin Hannes PAWLICK M. Wachauer Genuss Radtour 50 km M 55+
Die Wadlbeisser
DIEM Christian DIEM C.
Team Raiffeisen Power Radmarathon 100 km AK
KORNELSON Sabine KORNELSON S. Krone Champions Radmarathon 173 km W 50+ RC Neulengbach
MILLNER Hannes MILLNER H. Raiffeisen Power Radmarathon 100 km M 50+ LRC-Blattla
LOISON Xavier LOISON X. Krone Champions Radmarathon 173 km M 50+ Kirchmair Cycling
FLORIAN Schlöglmann FLORIAN S. Raiffeisen Power Radmarathon 100 km AK M CLR Sauwald Cofain 699
KOSA Reinhard KOSA R. Krone Champions Radmarathon 173 km M 55+ WHC X-Sport Vösendorf
KLINGENSCHMID Florian KLINGENSCHMID F. Raiffeisen Power Radmarathon 100 km M 40+
LOBE Amadeus LOBE A. Krone Champions Radmarathon 173 km AK M CLR Sauwald Cofain 699
PHILIPS Christoph PHILIPS C. Krone Champions Radmarathon 173 km AK M LIA
KEMMINGER Lukas KEMMINGER L. Wachauer Genuss Radtour 50 km AK M
OHR Daniel OHR D. Raiffeisen Power Radmarathon 100 km AK M
KRAFT Alexander KRAFT A. Raiffeisen Power Radmarathon 100 km M 55+
Die Wadlbeisser
HOLZMANN Thomas HOLZMANN T.
Team Raiffeisen Power Radmarathon 100 km AK
KÖNIG Gregor KÖNIG G. Wachauer Genuss Radtour 50 km M 50+ Texaner 13.2 / Unter7brunn
FELLNER Johann FELLNER J. Raiffeisen Power Radmarathon 100 km M 50+
HARTLEB Martin HARTLEB M. Raiffeisen Power Radmarathon 100 km M 40+
LAZELBERGER Alfred LAZELBERGER A. Krone Champions Radmarathon 173 km M 50+ Cycle Team Tulln
HÖRZELBERGER Helmut HÖRZELBERGER H. Wachauer Genuss Radtour 50 km M 65+ hoe-sport Freilassing
LANZENHOFER Jakob LANZENHOFER J. Krone Champions Radmarathon 173 km AK M Constantia Teich
PERKOVIC Boris PERKOVIC B. Raiffeisen Power Radmarathon 100 km AK M Nora Racing Team
HAGER Peter HAGER P. Raiffeisen Power Radmarathon 100 km M 60+
GARTNER Roman GARTNER R. Wachauer Genuss Radtour 50 km M 50+
SCHODL Walter SCHODL W. Wachauer Genuss Radtour 50 km M 60+ LAC Harlekin
PANNAGL Markus PANNAGL M. Wachauer Genuss Radtour 50 km AK M AC Endorphin Junkies
Die Wadlbeisser
MARISCH Mathias MARISCH M.
Team Raiffeisen Power Radmarathon 100 km AK
BAUMANN Herbert BAUMANN H. Raiffeisen Power Radmarathon 100 km M 60+
SCHAUER Philipp SCHAUER P. Wachauer Genuss Radtour 50 km M 40+
HOCHHOLD Christoph HOCHHOLD C. Krone Champions Radmarathon 173 km AK M CLR Sauwald Cofain 699
CAUDER Erich CAUDER E. Wachauer Genuss Radtour 50 km M 50+ RC Korneuburg
HEIGL Elisabeth HEIGL E. Raiffeisen Power Radmarathon 100 km W 40+
WIESINGER Richard WIESINGER R. Raiffeisen Power Radmarathon 100 km M 40+ Kette Purgstall
HÖRZELBERGER Maximilian HÖRZELBERGER M. Wachauer Genuss Radtour 50 km AK M hoe-sport Freilassing
HÄUSLSCHMID Ernst HÄUSLSCHMID E. Wachauer Genuss Radtour 50 km M 65+
POSCH Michael POSCH M. Raiffeisen Power Radmarathon 100 km M 40+ URC Hainfeld
FRIEDREICH Ronald FRIEDREICH R. Raiffeisen Power Radmarathon 100 km M 40+
KÖGLER Paul KÖGLER P. Wachauer Genuss Radtour 50 km M 70+
GRÖGLER Thomas GRÖGLER T. Raiffeisen Power Radmarathon 100 km M 50+ X
LEITNER Yvonne LEITNER Y. Wachauer Genuss Radtour 50 km W 40+
VERSTEEGEN Clemens VERSTEEGEN C. Raiffeisen Power Radmarathon 100 km M 65+
RAFFEINER Alexander RAFFEINER A. Raiffeisen Power Radmarathon 100 km M 40+
SVEC Maria SVEC M. Wachauer Genuss Radtour 50 km W 40+
PLESSMAYR Franz PLESSMAYR F. Wachauer Genuss Radtour 50 km M 40+
DE GRAEVE Wim DE GRAEVE W. Raiffeisen Power Radmarathon 100 km M 50+
BRUCKNER Michael BRUCKNER M. Raiffeisen Power Radmarathon 100 km AK M
KÖHLDORFER Patrick KÖHLDORFER P. Krone Champions Radmarathon 173 km AK M
HUT Verena HUT V. Wachauer Genuss Radtour 50 km AK W eisengraben aktiv
GUTRUF Markus GUTRUF M. Raiffeisen Power Radmarathon 100 km AK M
HORVÁTH Attila HORVÁTH A. Wachauer Genuss Radtour 50 km AK M
HAMMERL Roland HAMMERL R. Raiffeisen Power Radmarathon 100 km M 40+
HEINDL Hans HEINDL H. Raiffeisen Power Radmarathon 100 km M 60+ Hornstein bewegt
EDER Silvia EDER S. Wachauer Genuss Radtour 50 km W 40+
REITER Johannes REITER J. Krone Champions Radmarathon 173 km M 40+ Fortuna Traisental
KOLL Patrick KOLL P. Wachauer Genuss Radtour 50 km AK M
LAZZERI Emil LAZZERI E. Krone Champions Radmarathon 173 km M 50+
DAY Mark DAY M. Raiffeisen Power Radmarathon 100 km M 40+
WAGNER Martin WAGNER M. Krone Champions Radmarathon 173 km M 50+
LEHNER Christian LEHNER C. Raiffeisen Power Radmarathon 100 km AK M
GLANTZ Markus GLANTZ M. Wachauer Genuss Radtour 50 km M 55+
SCHIEDLBAUER Manfred SCHIEDLBAUER M. Raiffeisen Power Radmarathon 100 km M 50+ Tei Tea KREMS
ECKE Bernd ECKE B. Wachauer Genuss Radtour 50 km M 50+
KOPINITS Christoph KOPINITS C. Raiffeisen Power Radmarathon 100 km AK M
EDER Josef EDER J. Wachauer Genuss Radtour 50 km M 50+
HORVÁTH Imre HORVÁTH I. Wachauer Genuss Radtour 50 km M 65+ Stubers Bike Team
LEONI Walter LEONI W. Raiffeisen Power Radmarathon 100 km M 65+
PASTL Wolfgang PASTL W. Wachauer Genuss Radtour 50 km M 40+
PELZ Friedrich PELZ F. Wachauer Genuss Radtour 50 km M 70+ Arbö Kollar racing team
LABMAYER Birgit LABMAYER B. Raiffeisen Power Radmarathon 100 km W 40+ PSV Tri Linz
PETER Simone PETER S. Raiffeisen Power Radmarathon 100 km AK W
HUAINIG Lukas HUAINIG L. Krone Champions Radmarathon 173 km AK M HSV Triathlon Kärnten
GINDA Michael GINDA M. Raiffeisen Power Radmarathon 100 km M 40+ A&R Tech Factory Racing
WITTMANN Stefan WITTMANN S. Raiffeisen Power Radmarathon 100 km AK M
RAFETSEDER Gerhard RAFETSEDER G. Raiffeisen Power Radmarathon 100 km M 60+
DAY Katharina DAY K. Raiffeisen Power Radmarathon 100 km W 40+
LIFKA Martin LIFKA M. Krone Champions Radmarathon 173 km M 55+ RC ARBÖ SK VÖEST
FORSTENLECHNER Robert FORSTENLECHNER R. Raiffeisen Power Radmarathon 100 km M 60+
LEONI Mario LEONI M. Krone Champions Radmarathon 173 km M 40+
HUMNIG Michael HUMNIG M. Krone Champions Radmarathon 173 km AK M
RUZICKA Thomas RUZICKA T. Raiffeisen Power Radmarathon 100 km AK M La Musette
HEILI Alexander HEILI A. Raiffeisen Power Radmarathon 100 km M 40+ ULC Horn / FREE EAGLE FUN RACI...
MAIER Gerhild MAIER G. Krone Champions Radmarathon 173 km W 40+ PBIKE.AT - Racing Team
STOCKINGER Gerhard STOCKINGER G. Raiffeisen Power Radmarathon 100 km M 50+ Kette Purgstall
MACHATE Roman MACHATE R. Raiffeisen Power Radmarathon 100 km M 50+ James Brems aus Krems
TONDER Rudolf TONDER R. Raiffeisen Power Radmarathon 100 km M 60+ Tri Team Krems
DICHTL Martin DICHTL M. Raiffeisen Power Radmarathon 100 km AK M SV Leiben
VEJROSTOVÁ Hana VEJROSTOVÁ H. Krone Champions Radmarathon 173 km AK W DNK
GABRIEL Peter GABRIEL P. Krone Champions Radmarathon 173 km AK M
WILDBERGER Franz WILDBERGER F. Raiffeisen Power Radmarathon 100 km M 60+
WURST Christoph WURST C. Raiffeisen Power Radmarathon 100 km AK M
STEINWENDTNER Thomas STEINWENDTNER T. Raiffeisen Power Radmarathon 100 km M 55+
JURATSCH Wolfgang JURATSCH W. Wachauer Genuss Radtour 50 km M 55+ Team Pirate
BERNHARD Vincenz BERNHARD V. Raiffeisen Power Radmarathon 100 km AK M
BAUER Gottfried BAUER G. Raiffeisen Power Radmarathon 100 km M 50+
ZACH Bernhard ZACH B. Krone Champions Radmarathon 173 km AK M
MRAZEK Michael MRAZEK M. Raiffeisen Power Radmarathon 100 km M 40+
KREJCI Reinhard KREJCI R. Raiffeisen Power Radmarathon 100 km M 40+
BITTNER Melanie BITTNER M. Raiffeisen Power Radmarathon 100 km AK W F7
HAHN Kurt HAHN K. Raiffeisen Power Radmarathon 100 km M 65+
LUCHNER Markus LUCHNER M. Raiffeisen Power Radmarathon 100 km M 40+ Alpenverein Königstetten
ZAUNER Sonja ZAUNER S. Raiffeisen Power Radmarathon 100 km W 50+
BASTIN Dirk BASTIN D. Krone Champions Radmarathon 173 km M 55+
SCHILLER Erich SCHILLER E. Raiffeisen Power Radmarathon 100 km M 55+
SEYER Martin SEYER M. Raiffeisen Power Radmarathon 100 km M 60+
RÜHRLINGER Edgar RÜHRLINGER E. Raiffeisen Power Radmarathon 100 km M 50+
BIER Stephan BIER S. Krone Champions Radmarathon 173 km M 50+ Transdanubier
SANJATH Philip SANJATH P. Raiffeisen Power Radmarathon 100 km AK M VICCRD
STEINER Gerald STEINER G. Wachauer Genuss Radtour 50 km M 50+
FARFELEDER Ernst FARFELEDER E. Raiffeisen Power Radmarathon 100 km M 40+ Biketeam Kaiser
SCHILD Maurice SCHILD M. Raiffeisen Power Radmarathon 100 km AK M
JENSEN Kasper JENSEN K. Raiffeisen Power Radmarathon 100 km M 40+ RC Ovilava Wels
REITMAYER Ewald REITMAYER E. Raiffeisen Power Radmarathon 100 km M 65+
SCHWARZINGER Klaus SCHWARZINGER K. Krone Champions Radmarathon 173 km M 40+ Wiener Sportclub
HEHEI Sylvia HEHEI S. Raiffeisen Power Radmarathon 100 km W 50+ Radsport UNION St.Pölten
HAHN Rudolf HAHN R. Krone Champions Radmarathon 173 km M 60+
UDEL Karl Michael UDEL K. Raiffeisen Power Radmarathon 100 km M 60+
SCHMIDT Alexander SCHMIDT A. Krone Champions Radmarathon 173 km AK M LMB
HAIDER Michael HAIDER M. Raiffeisen Power Radmarathon 100 km M 55+
ALLERSTORFER Martin ALLERSTORFER M. Wachauer Genuss Radtour 50 km M 40+ Bike Team Lacken
FALLMANN Gerhard FALLMANN G. Raiffeisen Power Radmarathon 100 km M 40+ Kette Purgstall
WALTL Georg WALTL G. Wachauer Genuss Radtour 50 km M 70+
ACHLEITNER Günter ACHLEITNER G. Krone Champions Radmarathon 173 km M 60+ SOL4bike
HARTMANN Florian HARTMANN F. Raiffeisen Power Radmarathon 100 km M 40+
NEUDORFHOFER-MYSLIK Roland NEUDORFHOFER-MYSLIK R. Krone Champions Radmarathon 173 km M 50+ RC Tretlager
LIECHTENSTEIN Alfred LIECHTENSTEIN A. Krone Champions Radmarathon 173 km M 50+
WATZEK Alexander WATZEK A. Raiffeisen Power Radmarathon 100 km AK M
HALMSCHLAGER Manuel HALMSCHLAGER M. Wachauer Genuss Radtour 50 km AK M
GROSZ Manuela GROSZ M. Raiffeisen Power Radmarathon 100 km W 50+
HAGEL Christoph HAGEL C. Raiffeisen Power Radmarathon 100 km M 40+ F.e.lazio ciclismo
PRINZ Christian PRINZ C. Raiffeisen Power Radmarathon 100 km M 50+
PRADE David PRADE D. Krone Champions Radmarathon 173 km AK M Rc Elektro Merl Bruck/Mur
JAIDHAUSER Andreas JAIDHAUSER A. Krone Champions Radmarathon 173 km M 40+ ÖAMTC-Hrinkow-Bikes Steyr
PRUCKNER Engelbert PRUCKNER E. Krone Champions Radmarathon 173 km M 60+ Randegg RC 27
MINIXHOFER Reinhard MINIXHOFER R. Krone Champions Radmarathon 173 km M 60+ Naturfreunde
SCHIEDER Robert SCHIEDER R. Wachauer Genuss Radtour 50 km M 55+
ROMVALD Judit ROMVALD J. Raiffeisen Power Radmarathon 100 km W 50+
GUNACKER Clemens GUNACKER C. Wachauer Genuss Radtour 50 km AK M
KLAUS Martin KLAUS M. Krone Champions Radmarathon 173 km M 50+
PRÜNNER Christian PRÜNNER C. Raiffeisen Power Radmarathon 100 km M 50+
PIRKER Jürgen PIRKER J. Raiffeisen Power Radmarathon 100 km M 50+ RC Arbö Garmin Merida Polizei
HOHNER Andrea HOHNER A. Raiffeisen Power Radmarathon 100 km W 55+
KAUFMANN Mario KAUFMANN M. Raiffeisen Power Radmarathon 100 km AK M
NOWOTNY Michael NOWOTNY M. Krone Champions Radmarathon 173 km AK M
SCHWANZER Claudia SCHWANZER C. Raiffeisen Power Radmarathon 100 km W 40+ LAC Harlekin
MAROUSCHEK Stefan MAROUSCHEK S. Krone Champions Radmarathon 173 km M 55+ USTP-LA
BRETTHAUER Benno BRETTHAUER B. Wachauer Genuss Radtour 50 km M 55+
STEGBAUER Alexander STEGBAUER A. Raiffeisen Power Radmarathon 100 km M 40+ SQ371
HAIDERER Maximilian HAIDERER M. Raiffeisen Power Radmarathon 100 km AK M
WIMMER Martin WIMMER M. Raiffeisen Power Radmarathon 100 km M 55+ RTM Korneuburg
GROBMÜLLER Heinrich GROBMÜLLER H. Raiffeisen Power Radmarathon 100 km M 60+ GH Bruckner
SCHEIBENPFLUG Florian SCHEIBENPFLUG F. Raiffeisen Power Radmarathon 100 km M 40+
DÖGL Heidi DÖGL H. Raiffeisen Power Radmarathon 100 km W 40+
KREMSL Leopold KREMSL L. Krone Champions Radmarathon 173 km M 50+ Radclub Kirchberg
GSCHWANDTNER Gottfried GSCHWANDTNER G. Raiffeisen Power Radmarathon 100 km M 40+
MAYERHOFER Franz MAYERHOFER F. Wachauer Genuss Radtour 50 km M 65+
KOCAB Martin KOCAB M. Raiffeisen Power Radmarathon 100 km AK M
HARTZHAUSER Sabine HARTZHAUSER S. Raiffeisen Power Radmarathon 100 km W 40+
KOLLAR Herbert KOLLAR H. Wachauer Genuss Radtour 50 km M 70+ Kollar Racing Team
KÖBERL Elias KÖBERL E. Raiffeisen Power Radmarathon 100 km AK M Geizhals.at VICC-RD
PROSCHE Bernhard PROSCHE B. Raiffeisen Power Radmarathon 100 km AK M
ANETER Kevin ANETER K. Wachauer Genuss Radtour 50 km AK M
WALLNER Cornelia WALLNER C. Raiffeisen Power Radmarathon 100 km AK W SV Generali
STROJ Johannes STROJ J. Krone Champions Radmarathon 173 km AK M
ZISSER Bernhard ZISSER B. Krone Champions Radmarathon 173 km M 40+ Geizhals.at VICC Racing Divisi...
MITTEKHOFER Hans MITTEKHOFER H. Raiffeisen Power Radmarathon 100 km M 60+ RSC Krems
ZIMMEL Peter ZIMMEL P. Wachauer Genuss Radtour 50 km M 60+ Sportunion Wölbling
ROSNER Franz ROSNER F. Wachauer Genuss Radtour 50 km M 70+
JAROS Uschi JAROS U. Raiffeisen Power Radmarathon 100 km W 55+ ASV Andlersdorf
KRONES Nina KRONES N. Wachauer Genuss Radtour 50 km AK W URC Bikerei / VLOW Racing Team
MÜHLBACHER Peter MÜHLBACHER P. Krone Champions Radmarathon 173 km AK M LAC Harlekin
BRUNNER Robert BRUNNER R. Krone Champions Radmarathon 173 km M 55+
KOCH Sascha KOCH S. Raiffeisen Power Radmarathon 100 km M 40+
DÜRAUER Norbert DÜRAUER N. Wachauer Genuss Radtour 50 km AK M Waidhofen/Ybbs
STEINER Maximilian STEINER M. Wachauer Genuss Radtour 50 km AK M
KOMAREK Stefan KOMAREK S. Wachauer Genuss Radtour 50 km M 55+ LC-Tri Sierndorf
STEIN Philipp STEIN P. Wachauer Genuss Radtour 50 km M 40+
RIEDER Rupert RIEDER R. Wachauer Genuss Radtour 50 km M 65+ FSPV Erste Bank
HROMEK Peter HROMEK P. Raiffeisen Power Radmarathon 100 km M 70+ Obst und Gemüse Unfried
PERHAB Pascal PERHAB P. Raiffeisen Power Radmarathon 100 km AK M
ROSNER Franz ROSNER F. Raiffeisen Power Radmarathon 100 km M 40+
WALTER Karl WALTER K. Raiffeisen Power Radmarathon 100 km M 40+ waasaned
MATETSCHLÄGER Manfred MATETSCHLÄGER M. Raiffeisen Power Radmarathon 100 km M 55+
SCHWARZ Christopher SCHWARZ C. Krone Champions Radmarathon 173 km AK M
LIPOVITS Gerhard LIPOVITS G. Wachauer Genuss Radtour 50 km M 65+ rc arbö garmin merida polizei ...
HOELLERER Alexander HOELLERER A. Krone Champions Radmarathon 173 km M 40+
WITTMANN Ilse WITTMANN I. Wachauer Genuss Radtour 50 km W 55+ TriRun Linz
MÜLLNER Andrea MÜLLNER A. Wachauer Genuss Radtour 50 km W 65+
BRAND Johannes BRAND J. Raiffeisen Power Radmarathon 100 km AK M RU Donau
HUBER Martin HUBER M. Raiffeisen Power Radmarathon 100 km M 50+
SINZINGER Reinhard SINZINGER R. Raiffeisen Power Radmarathon 100 km M 55+ LC Blattla Zillingdorf
GROISMAIER Gerhard GROISMAIER G. Raiffeisen Power Radmarathon 100 km M 70+ Fröhliche radler
KÄFERBÖCK Gerald KÄFERBÖCK G. Wachauer Genuss Radtour 50 km AK M
KATTNER Alois KATTNER A. Raiffeisen Power Radmarathon 100 km M 65+
GÖSSINGER Christopher GÖSSINGER C. Raiffeisen Power Radmarathon 100 km AK M RC Weinviertel Nord
KOPRIWA Walter KOPRIWA W. Raiffeisen Power Radmarathon 100 km M 55+
STEIN Barbara STEIN B. Wachauer Genuss Radtour 50 km W 40+
STAMCAR Thomas STAMCAR T. Wachauer Genuss Radtour 50 km M 40+
MATHÄ Manfred MATHÄ M. Raiffeisen Power Radmarathon 100 km M 50+ Obst und Gemüse Unfried
ZEHIC Jasmin ZEHIC J. Raiffeisen Power Radmarathon 100 km AK M
BERGER Roman BERGER R. Krone Champions Radmarathon 173 km M 40+ RSC Krems
KOVÁČ Pavol KOVÁČ P. Raiffeisen Power Radmarathon 100 km AK M GRUPPETTO - Bratislava Cycling...
ZAUNER Christian ZAUNER C. Raiffeisen Power Radmarathon 100 km M 50+
SCHUSTER Franz SCHUSTER F. Wachauer Genuss Radtour 50 km M 40+
GRABMAYER Hermann GRABMAYER H. Raiffeisen Power Radmarathon 100 km AK M ARBÖ Wienenergie Röhsler&Co
WANDL Herbert WANDL H. Raiffeisen Power Radmarathon 100 km M 60+
PUTZENLECHNER Erich PUTZENLECHNER E. Wachauer Genuss Radtour 50 km M 40+ 0815
PAVOSEVIC Tomislav PAVOSEVIC T. Raiffeisen Power Radmarathon 100 km AK M
KIESLINGER Christian KIESLINGER C. Wachauer Genuss Radtour 50 km M 50+
DOBRETSBERGER Gerald DOBRETSBERGER G. Raiffeisen Power Radmarathon 100 km AK M CLR Sauwald Cofain 699
BURGHOFER Roman BURGHOFER R. Raiffeisen Power Radmarathon 100 km M 55+
PFNEISL Erich PFNEISL E. Wachauer Genuss Radtour 50 km M 50+
DÜRR Martin DÜRR M. Krone Champions Radmarathon 173 km M 50+
MAURER Michael MAURER M. Raiffeisen Power Radmarathon 100 km AK M
TRINK Thomas TRINK T. Raiffeisen Power Radmarathon 100 km AK M
SICK Thomas SICK T. Krone Champions Radmarathon 173 km AK M TCSextended
STRESSLER Michael STRESSLER M. Raiffeisen Power Radmarathon 100 km M 50+
KILZER Simone KILZER S. Wachauer Genuss Radtour 50 km W 40+
WEISHÄUPL Martin WEISHÄUPL M. Krone Champions Radmarathon 173 km M 50+
WITTMANN Johannes WITTMANN J. Raiffeisen Power Radmarathon 100 km M 55+ TriRun Linz
SCHWARZ Tobias SCHWARZ T. Raiffeisen Power Radmarathon 100 km AK M
KUDERNA Gerald KUDERNA G. Krone Champions Radmarathon 173 km M 50+
MERTZ Clemens MERTZ C. Raiffeisen Power Radmarathon 100 km AK M
MEHOFER Gerhard MEHOFER G. Krone Champions Radmarathon 173 km AK M
FÜHRER Peter FÜHRER P. Wachauer Genuss Radtour 50 km M 50+
WINKLMÜLLER Martin WINKLMÜLLER M. Raiffeisen Power Radmarathon 100 km AK M