Winter World Masters Games - Langlauf/Cross Country

Datum: 10. - 19.01.2020

Ergebnisse - Long Classic (CC)

Nr Name Jahrgang Zeit Kat Pos Kat Diff Nation
6055 Ĺ IMUNEK JaromĂ­r Ĺ IMUNEK J. 1955 01:38:04.9 1 +
6508 TRACHSEL Willi TRACHSEL W. 1954 01:44:32.8 1 +
7009 SIEGELE Johann SIEGELE J. 1948 58:45.2 1 +
7508 KRINGHAUG Richard KRINGHAUG R. 1942 56:38.7 1 +
8001 HEINRICH Georges HEINRICH G. 1939 01:09:45.3 1 +
8502 KLIMMER Edelbert KLIMMER E. 1934 01:27:40.8 1 +
13505 NIPIUS Marlies NIPIUS M. 1982 01:59:09.8 1 +
14014 FORSTNER Renate FORSTNER R. 1977 01:54:59.8 1 +
14510 GRYNKIEWICZ Jadwiga GRYNKIEWICZ J. 1970 01:55:54.9 1 +
15017 STICH Barbara STICH B. 1966 02:00:50.0 1 +
15501 BOLSTAD Ragnhild BOLSTAD R. 1964 01:38:57.7 1 +
16007 ZALISKO Oksana ZALISKO O. 1956 01:05:32.5 1 +
16501 COLNAGHI CALISSONI Laura COLNAGHI CALISSONI L. 1954 01:02:34.7 1 +
17003 STEINBACH Lori STEINBACH L. 1949 01:30:12.3 1 +
17502 GOLUBKOVA Liudmila GOLUBKOVA L. 1940 01:46:24.3 1 +
3016 ZHUKOV Dimitri ZHUKOV D. 1986 01:31:26.2 1 +
3517 MERCIER Eric MERCIER E. 1983 01:39:40.5 1 +
4019 GRACZ Boguslaw GRACZ B. 1977 01:23:36.2 1 +
4542 REICHART Hans-Werner REICHART H. 1971 01:24:55.8 1 +
5013 BALDAUF Christian BALDAUF C. 1968 01:22:51.2 1 +
5504 JOERGER Gian JOERGER G. 1964 01:26:10.0 1 +
6020 MAIER Viktor MAIER V. 1957 01:41:12.2 2 +03:07.3 +
6509 WOLKERSTORFER Herbert WOLKERSTORFER H. 1954 01:48:00.7 2 +03:27.9 +
7002 FARON Piotr FARON P. 1949 01:01:14.6 2 +02:29.3 +
7512 HAGEN Finn Magnar HAGEN F. 1940 58:19.0 2 +01:40.2 +
8003 SCHINAGL Josef SCHINAGL J. 1939 01:12:02.7 2 +02:17.4 +
14007 NOWOK Beata NOWOK B. 1978 02:01:37.6 2 +06:37.7 +
14501 ITTMANN-BINDENGA Irene ITTMANN-BINDENGA I. 1974 02:42:06.3 2 +46:11.3 +
15007 GFREI Brigitte GFREI B. 1967 02:07:31.8 2 +06:41.8 +
15508 OMAN Rosemary OMAN R. 1962 02:14:40.7 2 +35:42.9 +
16001 AKHMETSHINA Olga AKHMETSHINA O. 1959 01:40:28.1 2 +34:55.6 +
16504 KETELAARS Ann KETELAARS A. 1952 01:15:27.6 2 +12:52.9 +
3014 HENNING Michael HENNING M. 1985 01:36:22.2 2 +04:56.5 +
3516 MACHEINER Christian MACHEINER C. 1983 01:43:17.9 2 +03:37.3 +
4048 GEHRKE Tobias GEHRKE T. 1979 01:30:06.3 2 +06:30.1 +
4512 GRAF Thomas GRAF T. 1973 01:26:37.3 2 +01:41.5 +
5051 SCHUETZ Walter SCHUETZ W. 1965 01:31:39.4 2 +08:48.1 +
5526 FURRER Martin FURRER M. 1962 01:28:11.4 2 +02:01.4 +
6030 EGGERSBERGER Josef EGGERSBERGER J. 1956 01:41:16.4 3 +03:11.5 +
6522 HANZLIK Holger HANZLIK H. 1952 01:48:00.8 3 +03:27.9 +
7003 SPORYKHIN Vladimir SPORYKHIN V. 1949 01:04:01.4 3 +05:16.2 +
7505 WEIĂź Klaus WEIĂź K. 1944 58:53.3 3 +02:14.5 +
8005 SVENNEBY Ola SVENNEBY O. 1938 01:21:19.4 3 +11:34.1 +
14013 KLEINVELD Katja KLEINVELD K. 1976 02:36:12.5 3 +41:12.7 +
15023 NEBEL Antje NEBEL A. 1969 02:08:16.0 3 +07:25.9 +
15512 KOZLOVSKAIA Irina KOZLOVSKAIA I. 1961 02:15:04.0 3 +36:06.2 +
3015 FRASCH Frank FRASCH F. 1986 01:54:26.1 3 +22:59.9 +
3533 WANNER Stefan WANNER S. 1980 01:43:34.7 3 +03:54.2 +
4047 MANNINE Sulo MANNINE S. 1975 01:32:00.7 3 +08:24.5 +
4539 LEGIERSKI Grzegorz LEGIERSKI G. 1971 01:30:49.5 3 +05:53.6 +
5030 RICHTER Michael RICHTER M. 1967 01:31:48.9 3 +08:57.6 +
5502 CRESTANI Marco CRESTANI M. 1964 01:29:46.4 3 +03:36.3 +
5070 WĂ–RTER Georg WĂ–RTER G. 1964 01:31:58.7 4 +05:48.7 +
6057 GRIMSTAD Stein GRIMSTAD S. 1959 01:41:41.2 4 +03:36.3 +
6507 MUCHA Edward MUCHA E. 1954 01:52:19.5 4 +07:46.7 +
7004 FĂ„RBER Lothar FĂ„RBER L. 1948 01:09:20.7 4 +10:35.5 +
7507 GOLLER Herbert GOLLER H. 1943 01:06:49.9 4 +10:11.1 +
8008 KIRILLOV Boris KIRILLOV B. 1935 01:22:23.6 4 +12:38.2 +
15021 TOIVONEN Sirra TOIVONEN S. 1968 02:10:48.7 4 +09:58.7 +
15506 KERN Irene KERN I. 1963 02:29:50.7 4 +50:52.9 +
3008 MESCHERINOV German MESCHERINOV G. 1986 02:16:16.2 4 +44:49.9 +
3513 KUROWSKI Jakub KUROWSKI J. 1983 01:45:01.9 4 +05:21.3 +
4009 WIBMER Michael WIBMER M. 1979 01:39:46.2 4 +16:10.5 +
4513 GRITSCH Andreas GRITSCH A. 1973 01:31:08.6 4 +06:12.8 +
5055 VALERIY Bazhenov VALERIY B. 1965 01:35:56.8 4 +13:05.5 +
6001 KOVALEV Sergei KOVALEV S. 1959 01:42:29.0 5 +04:24.6 +
6528 GOLOVIN Nikolay GOLOVIN N. 1951 01:55:16.1 5 +10:43.3 +
7015 OSTLER Johann OSTLER J. 1947 01:09:46.1 5 +11:00.8 +
7504 SNELI Oddvin SNELI O. 1944 01:16:35.1 5 +19:56.4 +
8007 WOLTER Reinhold WOLTER R. 1936 01:46:04.4 5 +36:19.5 +
15013 BREGULLA-LINKE Claudia BREGULLA-LINKE C. 1967 02:31:17.1 5 +30:27.9 +
3011 GIRAU TUR Gabriel GIRAU TUR G. 1985 02:38:34.0 5 +01:07:07.8 +
3526 SCHULZE Rico SCHULZE R. 1981 01:46:19.2 5 +06:38.6 +
4036 HERBST Andreas HERBST A. 1975 01:42:15.8 5 +18:39.6 +
4554 VIRTANEN Teemu VIRTANEN T. 1967 01:31:27.0 5 +06:31.2 +
5012 PLYASOV Mikhail PLYASOV M. 1969 01:39:36.9 5 +16:45.7 +
5536 STENIN Yury STENIN Y. 1963 01:32:12.6 5 +06:02.5 +
6058 ELLEFSEN Vidar ELLEFSEN V. 1958 01:43:31.0 6 +05:26.1 +
6513 GRADNER Josef GRADNER J. 1953 02:01:49.7 6 +17:16.9 +
7014 LAFIN Valentin LAFIN V. 1947 01:11:35.9 6 +12:50.7 +
3536 SOMOGYI Gergely SOMOGYI G. 1980 02:14:57.6 6 +35:17.1 +
4010 KRISTIANSEN Kristian KRISTIANSEN K. 1978 01:45:57.8 6 +22:21.6 +
4508 YERSIN Dominique YERSIN D. 1974 01:37:23.2 6 +12:27.4 +
5027 OLSZOWSKI Wladyslaw OLSZOWSKI W. 1967 01:41:17.2 6 +18:25.9 +
5521 VINZENS Mario VINZENS M. 1963 01:35:04.7 6 +08:54.6 +
6021 PEREBYINIS Vasyl PEREBYINIS V. 1957 01:48:00.4 7 +09:55.4 +
6536 SEMAKOV Nikolai SEMAKOV N. 1950 02:05:56.2 7 +21:23.3 +
7016 VAN DE BREEVAART BRAVENBOER Aart VAN DE BREEVAART BRAVENBOER A. 1946 01:24:28.4 7 +25:43.2 +
3537 BERG Edward BERG E. 1984 02:33:52.7 7 +54:12.2 +
4022 PUNTEL Hans PUNTEL H. 1978 01:48:02.4 7 +24:26.1 +
4531 CHESNOKOV Anton CHESNOKOV A. 1971 01:38:24.3 7 +13:28.5 +
5048 KERN Hans KERN H. 1965 01:43:14.0 7 +20:22.7 +
5534 ROMASHOV Sergei ROMASHOV S. 1962 01:38:50.6 7 +12:40.6 +
6029 EDER Ewald EDER E. 1956 01:48:40.6 8 +10:35.7 +
6521 GERBER Ulrich GERBER U. 1952 02:06:37.9 8 +22:05.9 +
4033 VAN EIJK Stephan VAN EIJK S. 1976 01:55:13.3 8 +31:37.1 +
4518 AASEN Henning AASEN H. 1972 01:40:15.3 8 +15:19.5 +
5004 HOESS Anderl HOESS A. 1969 01:44:42.8 8 +21:51.6 +
5562 MEMBRINI Marco MEMBRINI M. 1960 01:40:04.3 8 +13:54.3 +
6007 BIRIUKOV Anatolii BIRIUKOV A. 1958 01:55:13.1 9 +17:08.2 +