TROST Keanu
TROST K.
|
Race #1 |
|
U15-M |
|
|
HAIDER Lucas
HAIDER L.
|
Race #1 |
|
JUN-M |
|
|
BERKA Mo
BERKA M.
|
Race #1 |
|
U17-M |
Sportunion Hinterbrühl |
|
PLOBERGER Fabio
PLOBERGER F.
|
Race #1 |
|
U15-M |
Pinzgabikers |
|
TRAUNER Daniel
TRAUNER D.
|
Race #1 |
|
MI-M |
|
|
BÁNFI Attila
BÁNFI A.
|
Race #1 |
|
U15-M |
Rad Company Racing Team |
|
TRAUNER Niklas
TRAUNER N.
|
Race #1 |
|
U13-M |
|
|
SUCHOMEL Milan
SUCHOMEL M.
|
Race #1 |
|
MII-M |
Cyklostar Pirelli |
|
GRASSEGGER Lorenz
GRASSEGGER L.
|
Race #1 |
|
U15-M |
Do-Biker |
|
GÖSTL Kimi
GÖSTL K.
|
Race #1 |
|
U15-M |
Gravity-Rookies |
|
SCHUSTER Max
SCHUSTER M.
|
Race #1 |
|
MII-M |
TREK Bikelounge |
|
TÜCHLER Robert
TÜCHLER R.
|
Race #1 |
|
JUN-M |
BikeclubGiantStattegg |
|
PFALLER Thomas
PFALLER T.
|
Race #1 |
|
MII-M |
|
|
LECHNER Bernhard
LECHNER B.
|
Race #1 |
|
MII-M |
Lietz Sport Racing |
|
POSTL Gerd
POSTL G.
|
Race #1 |
|
MI-M |
Giant Statteg |
|
FASL Felix
FASL F.
|
Race #1 |
|
U17-M |
Arbö Radsportteam Ried |
|
PETERMICHL Julian
PETERMICHL J.
|
Race #1 |
|
JUN-M |
Gravity Rookies |
|
ZRAUNIG Diego
ZRAUNIG D.
|
Race #1 |
|
U17-M |
Ride Free Osttirol |
|
MAYER Paul
MAYER P.
|
Race #1 |
|
MI-M |
|
|
SORGER Manuel
SORGER M.
|
Race #1 |
|
U17-M |
GIANT Stattegg |
|
MANKE Josef
MANKE J.
|
Race #1 |
|
U17-M |
Leogang Bikeclub |
|
TÜCHLER Wolfgang
TÜCHLER W.
|
Race #1 |
|
JUN-M |
GIANT Stattegg |
|
OBERHOFER Maximilian
OBERHOFER M.
|
Race #1 |
|
M |
Bikeclub Leogang |
|
POSCH Sebastian
POSCH S.
|
Race #1 |
|
U13-M |
|
|
GRADNITZER Dominik
GRADNITZER D.
|
Race #1 |
|
M |
Leogang Bikeclub |
|
DOMINIK GRADNITZER
DOMINIK G.
|
Race #1 |
|
M |
Leogang Bikeclub |
|
WOLF Boštjan
WOLF B.
|
Race #1 |
|
MI-M |
WOLF RACING BY WHEELBASE |
|
BOŠTJAN WOLF
BOŠTJAN W.
|
Race #1 |
|
MI-M |
WOLF RACING BY WHEELBASE |
|
BENJAMIN PÖCHLAUER
BENJAMIN P.
|
Race #1 |
|
M |
Biketeam Ginner, Send Nuts Rac... |
|
PÖCHLAUER Benjamin
PÖCHLAUER B.
|
Race #1 |
|
M |
Biketeam Ginner, Send Nuts Rac... |
|
MICHAEL AULABAUER
MICHAEL A.
|
Race #1 |
|
M |
Sportunion Hinterbrühl |
|
AULABAUER Michael
AULABAUER M.
|
Race #1 |
|
M |
Sportunion Hinterbrühl |
|
LEBAN Tilen
LEBAN T.
|
Race #1 |
|
M |
KD DEš FLEš |
|
TILEN LEBAN
TILEN L.
|
Race #1 |
|
M |
KD DEš FLEš |
|
JOHANNES FELBER
JOHANNES F.
|
Race #1 |
|
M |
Friesis-Bikery Junior RT |
|
FELBER Johannes
FELBER J.
|
Race #1 |
|
M |
Friesis-Bikery Junior RT |
|
KOVACIC Lars
KOVACIC L.
|
Race #1 |
|
M |
ŠD SUPERSNURF |
|
LARS KOVACIC
LARS K.
|
Race #1 |
|
M |
ŠD SUPERSNURF |
|
JACOB MIKOL
JACOB M.
|
Race #1 |
|
M |
Sandler Racing |
|
MIKOL Jacob
MIKOL J.
|
Race #1 |
|
M |
Sandler Racing |
|
JAKOB KOVŠCA
JAKOB K.
|
Race #1 |
|
M |
RAJD LJUBLJANA |
|
KOVŠCA Jakob
KOVŠCA J.
|
Race #1 |
|
M |
RAJD LJUBLJANA |
|
DANIEL MANDLER
DANIEL M.
|
Race #1 |
|
M |
Trail Monkeys Osttirol |
|
MANDLER Daniel
MANDLER D.
|
Race #1 |
|
M |
Trail Monkeys Osttirol |
|
STULIK Christof
STULIK C.
|
Race #1 |
|
M |
|
|
CHRISTOF STULIK
CHRISTOF S.
|
Race #1 |
|
M |
|
|
PAUL TENTSCHERT
PAUL T.
|
Race #1 |
|
M |
RC Bikespeak |
|
TENTSCHERT Paul
TENTSCHERT P.
|
Race #1 |
|
M |
RC Bikespaek |
|
MARCO SCHERIAU
MARCO S.
|
Race #1 |
|
M |
ASD JAMS BIKE TEAM BUJA |
|
SCHERIAU Marco
SCHERIAU M.
|
Race #1 |
|
M |
ASD JAMS BIKE TEAM BUJA |
|
LUKA PERKOV
LUKA P.
|
Race #1 |
|
M |
COAST RIDERS |
|
PERKOV Luka
PERKOV L.
|
Race #1 |
|
M |
COAST RIDERS |
|
NACE KOKELJ
NACE K.
|
Race #1 |
|
M |
WOLF RACING TEAM |
|
KOKELJ Nace
KOKELJ N.
|
Race #1 |
|
M |
WOLF RACING TEAM |
|
FLORIAN GRILNBERGER
FLORIAN G.
|
Race #1 |
|
M |
Lietz Biketeam |
|
GRILNBERGER Florian
GRILNBERGER F.
|
Race #1 |
|
M |
Lietz Biketeam |
|
REINWALD Oliver
REINWALD O.
|
Race #1 |
|
M |
|
|
OLIVER REINWALD
OLIVER R.
|
Race #1 |
|
M |
|
|
MARCO VICENZINO
MARCO V.
|
Race #1 |
|
M |
|
|
VICENZINO Marco
VICENZINO M.
|
Race #1 |
|
M |
|
|
MARKO JELUŠIĆ
MARKO J.
|
Race #1 |
|
M |
BK OPUšTENO |
|
JELUŠIĆ Marko
JELUŠIĆ M.
|
Race #1 |
|
M |
BK OPUšTENO |
|
AMSCHL Elias
AMSCHL E.
|
Race #1 |
|
M |
BC Giant Stattegg |
|
ELIAS AMSCHL
ELIAS A.
|
Race #1 |
|
M |
BC Giant Stattegg |
|
FÖSL Dennis
FÖSL D.
|
Race #1 |
|
M |
Rennfahr Verein Wurbauerkogel |
|
DENNIS FÖSL
DENNIS F.
|
Race #1 |
|
M |
Rennfahr Verein Wurbauerkogel |
|
HECK Maximilian
HECK M.
|
Race #1 |
|
M |
Bike Club Schladming Dachstein |
|
MAXIMILIAN HECK
MAXIMILIAN H.
|
Race #1 |
|
M |
Bike Club Schladming Dachstein |
|
KAUPPINEN Samu
KAUPPINEN S.
|
Race #1 |
|
M |
Pyörävarikko |
|
SAMU KAUPPINEN
SAMU K.
|
Race #1 |
|
M |
Pyörävarikko |
|
KOLLE Nikolas
KOLLE N.
|
Race #1 |
|
M |
Bikeclub GIANT Stattegg |
|
NIKOLAS KOLLE
NIKOLAS K.
|
Race #1 |
|
M |
Bikeclub GIANT Stattegg |
|
LUKAS MAIER
LUKAS M.
|
Race #1 |
|
M |
Radclub Bikespeak |
|
MAIER Lukas
MAIER L.
|
Race #1 |
|
M |
Radclub Bikespeak |
|
SCHLEBES Nico
SCHLEBES N.
|
Race #1 |
|
M |
Rose Bikes |
|
NICO SCHLEBES
NICO S.
|
Race #1 |
|
M |
Rose Bikes |
|
ALBERTAS TURBA
ALBERTAS T.
|
Race #1 |
|
M |
|
|
TURBA Albertas
TURBA A.
|
Race #1 |
|
M |
|
|
WEINHANDL Sebastian
WEINHANDL S.
|
Race #1 |
|
M |
BCSD Bike Club Schladming Dach... |
|
SEBASTIAN WEINHANDL
SEBASTIAN W.
|
Race #1 |
|
M |
BCSD Bike Club Schladming Dach... |
|
RISTO TODOROV
RISTO T.
|
Race #1 |
|
M |
VK OXYGEN |
|
TODOROV Risto
TODOROV R.
|
Race #1 |
|
M |
VK OXYGEN |
|
ANDREJ SAVARIN
ANDREJ S.
|
Race #1 |
|
M |
RAJD LJUBLJANA |
|
SAVARIN Andrej
SAVARIN A.
|
Race #1 |
|
M |
RAJD LJUBLJANA |
|
MAJ PAROVEL
MAJ P.
|
Race #1 |
|
M |
RAJD LJUBLJANA |
|
PAROVEL Maj
PAROVEL M.
|
Race #1 |
|
M |
RAJD LJUBLJANA |
|
LOVŠIN Andraž
LOVŠIN A.
|
Race #1 |
|
M |
ŠD SUPERSNURF |
|
ANDRAŽ LOVŠIN
ANDRAŽ L.
|
Race #1 |
|
M |
ŠD SUPERSNURF |
|
KASJAK GUTMAN Jaša
KASJAK GUTMAN J.
|
Race #1 |
|
M |
DGK POHORJE - SPANK TEAM |
|
JAŠA KASJAK GUTMAN
JAŠA K.
|
Race #1 |
|
M |
DGK POHORJE - SPANK TEAM |
|
FRANE MEDIĆ
FRANE M.
|
Race #1 |
|
M |
BICIKLISTIČKI KLUB CRIKVENICA |
|
MEDIC Frane
MEDIC F.
|
Race #1 |
|
M |
BICIKLISTIČKI KLUB CRIKVENICA |
|
MEDIC Frane
MEDIC F.
|
Race #1 |
|
M |
BICIKLISTIČKI KLUB CRIKVENICA |
|
LUKA SUŠNIĆ
LUKA S.
|
Race #1 |
|
M |
COAST RIDERS |
|
SUŠNIĆ Luka
SUŠNIĆ L.
|
Race #1 |
|
M |
COAST RIDERS |
|
MATIJA CRNKOVIC
MATIJA C.
|
Race #1 |
|
M |
COAST RIDERS |
|
CRNKOVIC Matija
CRNKOVIC M.
|
Race #1 |
|
M |
COAST RIDERS |
|
ORSETTIG Matteo
ORSETTIG M.
|
Race #1 |
|
M |
|
|
MATTEO ORSETTIG
MATTEO O.
|
Race #1 |
|
M |
|
|
GOMILŠČEK Žak
|
Race #1 |
|
M |
WOLF RACING TEAM |
|
ŽAK GOMILŠČEK
ŽAK G.
|
Race #1 |
|
M |
WOLF RACING TEAM |
|
ANDREAS FINK
ANDREAS F.
|
Race #1 |
|
M |
BC Stoahupfer Leibnitz |
|
FINK Andreas
FINK A.
|
Race #1 |
|
M |
BC Stoahupfer Leibnitz |
|
MATEJ OSOLIN
MATEJ O.
|
Race #1 |
|
JUN-M |
Calcit Bike Team |
|
OSOLIN Matej
OSOLIN M.
|
Race #1 |
|
JUN-M |
Calcit Bike Team |
|
MAJ BABAČIČ
MAJ B.
|
Race #1 |
|
JUN-M |
Calcit Bike Team |
|
BABAČIČ Maj
BABAČIČ M.
|
Race #1 |
|
JUN-M |
Calcit Bike Team |
|
JUŠ AŽMAN
JUŠ A.
|
Race #1 |
|
JUN-M |
KK ZAVRŠNICA |
|
AŽMAN Juš
AŽMAN J.
|
Race #1 |
|
JUN-M |
KK ZAVRŠNICA |
|
VID BERLOT
VID B.
|
Race #1 |
|
JUN-M |
KK ZAVRŠNICA |
|
BERLOT Vid
BERLOT V.
|
Race #1 |
|
JUN-M |
KK ZAVRŠNICA |
|
BROZNIĆ Antonio
BROZNIĆ A.
|
Race #1 |
|
JUN-M |
ADRENALINA MTB TEAM |
|
ANTONIO BROZNIĆ
ANTONIO B.
|
Race #1 |
|
JUN-M |
ADRENALINA MTB TEAM |
|
ANŽE KOFJAČ
ANŽE K.
|
Race #1 |
|
JUN-M |
KK ZAVRŠNICA |
|
KOFJAČ Anže
KOFJAČ A.
|
Race #1 |
|
JUN-M |
KK ZAVRŠNICA |
|
ALJAŽ BOGATAJ
ALJAŽ B.
|
Race #1 |
|
JUN-M |
RAJD LJUBLJANA |
|
BOGATAJ Aljaž
BOGATAJ A.
|
Race #1 |
|
JUN-M |
RAJD LJUBLJANA |
|
MAKS STRUNA
MAKS S.
|
Race #1 |
|
JUN-M |
KK ZAVRŠNICA |
|
STRUNA Maks
STRUNA M.
|
Race #1 |
|
JUN-M |
KK ZAVRŠNICA |
|
SELAN Matjaž Franci
SELAN M.
|
Race #1 |
|
JUN-M |
ŠD SUPERSNURF |
|
MATJAŽ FRANCI SELAN
MATJAŽ FRANCI S.
|
Race #1 |
|
JUN-M |
ŠD SUPERSNURF |
|
MARTIN MARK MILAR
MARTIN MARK M.
|
Race #1 |
|
JUN-M |
RAJD LJUBLJANA |
|
MILAR Martin Mark
MILAR M.
|
Race #1 |
|
JUN-M |
RAJD LJUBLJANA |
|
VAN PROSENIK
VAN P.
|
Race #1 |
|
JUN-M |
GOLOVEC TRAILS |
|
PROSENIK Van
PROSENIK V.
|
Race #1 |
|
JUN-M |
GOLOVEC TRAILS |
|
URBAN VAJNHANDL
URBAN V.
|
Race #1 |
|
JUN-M |
DGK POHORJE - SPANK TEAM |
|
VAJNHANDL Urban
VAJNHANDL U.
|
Race #1 |
|
JUN-M |
DGK POHORJE - SPANK TEAM |
|
VLADIMIR SHAPOVALOV
VLADIMIR S.
|
Race #1 |
|
JUN-M |
TOP SPORT TEAM |
|
SHAPOVALOV Vladimir
SHAPOVALOV V.
|
Race #1 |
|
JUN-M |
TOP SPORT TEAM |
|
DJUPAROV Dimitar
DJUPAROV D.
|
Race #1 |
|
JUN-M |
Gravity |
|
DIMITAR DJUPAROV
DIMITAR D.
|
Race #1 |
|
JUN-M |
Gravity |
|
MARCO FENDER
MARCO F.
|
Race #1 |
|
JUN-M |
URC Ötztal |
|
FENDER Marco
FENDER M.
|
Race #1 |
|
JUN-M |
URC Ötztal |
|
LAURENZ JOCHAM
LAURENZ J.
|
Race #1 |
|
JUN-M |
Ciclopia Racing Team |
|
JOCHAM Laurenz
JOCHAM L.
|
Race #1 |
|
JUN-M |
Ciclopia Racing Team |
|
JAMIE Schmölzer
JAMIE S.
|
Race #1 |
|
JUN-M |
Ride Free Osttirol |
|
SCHMÖLZER Jamie
SCHMÖLZER J.
|
Race #1 |
|
JUN-M |
Ride Free Osttirol |
|
SAMUEL SITTER
SAMUEL S.
|
Race #1 |
|
JUN-M |
Gravity-Rookies |
|
SITTER Samuel
SITTER S.
|
Race #1 |
|
JUN-M |
Gravity-Rookies |
|
VOGL Oliver
VOGL O.
|
Race #1 |
|
JUN-M |
Keen Momentum |
|
OLIVER VOGL
OLIVER V.
|
Race #1 |
|
JUN-M |
Keen Momentum |
|
GIOVANNI GRANGETTO
GIOVANNI G.
|
Race #1 |
|
JUN-M |
BLACK CREW DH RACING |
|
GRANGETTO Giovanni
GRANGETTO G.
|
Race #1 |
|
JUN-M |
BLACK CREW DH RACING |
|
TEVŽ PREMRL
TEVŽ P.
|
Race #1 |
|
JUN-M |
MTB KLUB KRANJ SCOTT TEAM |
|
PREMRL Tevž
PREMRL T.
|
Race #1 |
|
JUN-M |
MTB KLUB KRANJ SCOTT TEAM |
|
DAGARIN Nejc
DAGARIN N.
|
Race #1 |
|
JUN-M |
MTB KLUB KRANJ SCOTT TEAM |
|
NEJC DAGARIN
NEJC D.
|
Race #1 |
|
JUN-M |
MTB KLUB KRANJ SCOTT TEAM |
|
SIMONE LEO
SIMONE L.
|
Race #1 |
|
JUN-M |
WOLF RACING TEAM |
|
LEO Simone
LEO S.
|
Race #1 |
|
JUN-M |
WOLF RACING TEAM |
|
VRLIKA Toni
VRLIKA T.
|
Race #1 |
|
JUN-M |
TOP SPORT TEAM |
|
TONI VRLIKA
TONI V.
|
Race #1 |
|
JUN-M |
TOP SPORT TEAM |
|
CRNKOVIC Sanjin
CRNKOVIC S.
|
Race #1 |
|
JUN-M |
COAST RIDERS |
|
SANJIN CRNKOVIC
SANJIN C.
|
Race #1 |
|
JUN-M |
COAST RIDERS |
|
KOUDELKA Mathias
KOUDELKA M.
|
Race #1 |
|
JUN-M |
RSC Veitsch |
|
MATHIAS KOUDELKA
MATHIAS K.
|
Race #1 |
|
JUN-M |
RSC Veitsch |
|
DRINOVEC Tine
DRINOVEC T.
|
Race #1 |
|
JUN-M |
|
|
TINE DRINOVEC
TINE D.
|
Race #1 |
|
JUN-M |
|
|
THEODOR DRECHSEL
THEODOR D.
|
Race #1 |
|
JUN-M |
ASC TIROLER RADLER |
|
DRECHSEL Theodor
DRECHSEL T.
|
Race #1 |
|
JUN-M |
ASC TIROLER RADLER |
|
MLAKER Nino
MLAKER N.
|
Race #1 |
|
JUN-M |
|
|
NINO MLAKER
NINO M.
|
Race #1 |
|
JUN-M |
|
|
KALINŠEK Ažbe
KALINŠEK A.
|
Race #1 |
|
U17-M |
MTB TRBOVLJE |
|
AŽBE KALINŠEK
AŽBE K.
|
Race #1 |
|
U17-M |
MTB TRBOVLJE |
|
BENJAMIN KOWALD
BENJAMIN K.
|
Race #1 |
|
U17-M |
SV Sandler Racing |
|
KOWALD Benjamin
KOWALD B.
|
Race #1 |
|
U17-M |
SV Sandler Racing |
|
FLORIAN HIEBAUM
FLORIAN H.
|
Race #1 |
|
U17-M |
radunion st.johann in tirol |
|
HIEBAUM Florian
HIEBAUM F.
|
Race #1 |
|
U17-M |
radunion st.johann in tirol |
|
NOSAN Gabriel
NOSAN G.
|
Race #1 |
|
U17-M |
Calcit Bike Team |
|
GABRIEL NOSAN
GABRIEL N.
|
Race #1 |
|
U17-M |
Calcit Bike Team |
|
ANTLER Jurij
ANTLER J.
|
Race #1 |
|
U17-M |
KK ČRN TRN |
|
JURIJ ANTLER
JURIJ A.
|
Race #1 |
|
U17-M |
KK ČRN TRN |
|
KUNAVER SMOLKOVIČ Svit
KUNAVER SMOLKOVIČ S.
|
Race #1 |
|
U17-M |
RAJD LJUBLJANA |
|
SVIT KUNAVER SMOLKOVIČ
SVIT K.
|
Race #1 |
|
U17-M |
RAJD LJUBLJANA |
|
BOBAN Toma Vuk
BOBAN T.
|
Race #1 |
|
U17-M |
BK OPUšTENO |
|
TOMA VUK BOBAN
TOMA VUK B.
|
Race #1 |
|
U17-M |
BK OPUšTENO |
|
ŽIŽEK Žiga
|
Race #1 |
|
U17-M |
DGK POHORJE - SPANK TEAM |
|
ŽIGA ŽIŽEK
|
Race #1 |
|
U17-M |
DGK POHORJE - SPANK TEAM |
|
ŠAV Aljaž
ŠAV A.
|
Race #1 |
|
U17-M |
Calcit Bike Team |
|
ALJAŽ ŠAV
|
Race #1 |
|
U17-M |
Calcit Bike Team |
|
POTOČAN Nik
POTOČAN N.
|
Race #1 |
|
U17-M |
KK RAVNE |
|
NIK POTOČAN
NIK P.
|
Race #1 |
|
U17-M |
KK RAVNE |
|
ARIS FRITSCH
ARIS F.
|
Race #1 |
|
U17-M |
Gravity-Rookies |
|
FRITSCH Aris
FRITSCH A.
|
Race #1 |
|
U17-M |
Gravity-Rookies |
|
FRITSCH Sandro
FRITSCH S.
|
Race #1 |
|
U17-M |
Gravity-Rookies |
|
SANDRO FRITSCH
SANDRO F.
|
Race #1 |
|
U17-M |
Gravity-Rookies |
|
ELIAS HAINDL
ELIAS H.
|
Race #1 |
|
U17-M |
Bike the bugles krumbach |
|
HAINDL Elias
HAINDL E.
|
Race #1 |
|
U17-M |
Bike the bugles krumbach |
|
ŠTĚPÁN MYNAŘÍK
ŠTĚPÁN M.
|
Race #1 |
|
U17-M |
JC Racing |
|
MYNAŘÍK Štěpán
|
Race #1 |
|
U17-M |
JC Racing |
|
SCHMIDINGER Paul
SCHMIDINGER P.
|
Race #1 |
|
U17-M |
Bikesport RC Kremstal |
|
PAUL SCHMIDINGER
PAUL S.
|
Race #1 |
|
U17-M |
Bikesport RC Kremstal |
|
STAUDINGER Gabriel
STAUDINGER G.
|
Race #1 |
|
U17-M |
GIANT Stattegg |
|
GABRIEL STAUDINGER
GABRIEL S.
|
Race #1 |
|
U17-M |
GIANT Stattegg |
|
VINCENT VODAN
VINCENT V.
|
Race #1 |
|
U17-M |
UR TEAM |
|
VODAN Vincent
VODAN V.
|
Race #1 |
|
U17-M |
UR TEAM |
|
VOGL Xaver
VOGL X.
|
Race #1 |
|
U17-M |
Keen Momentum |
|
XAVER VOGL
XAVER V.
|
Race #1 |
|
U17-M |
Keen Momentum |
|
JURAS Šimun
|
Race #1 |
|
U17-M |
TOP SPORT TEAM |
|
ŠIMUN JURAS
ŠIMUN J.
|
Race #1 |
|
U17-M |
TOP SPORT TEAM |
|
MAROLT Jernej
MAROLT J.
|
Race #1 |
|
U17-M |
Calcit Bike Team |
|
JERNEJ MAROLT
JERNEJ M.
|
Race #1 |
|
U17-M |
Calcit Bike Team |
|
JANEŽIČ Naj
JANEŽIČ N.
|
Race #1 |
|
U17-M |
RAJD LJUBLJANA |
|
NAJ JANEŽIČ
NAJ J.
|
Race #1 |
|
U17-M |
RAJD LJUBLJANA |
|
PREMRL Matic
PREMRL M.
|
Race #1 |
|
U17-M |
MTB KLUB KRANJ SCOTT TEAM |
|
MATIC PREMRL
MATIC P.
|
Race #1 |
|
U17-M |
MTB KLUB KRANJ SCOTT TEAM |
|
GROŠELJ Niko
GROŠELJ N.
|
Race #1 |
|
U17-M |
DGK POHORJE - SPANK TEAM |
|
NIKO GROŠELJ
NIKO G.
|
Race #1 |
|
U17-M |
DGK POHORJE - SPANK TEAM |
|
NACE BOLE
NACE B.
|
Race #1 |
|
U17-M |
ŠKTD AVČE |
|
BOLE Nace
BOLE N.
|
Race #1 |
|
U17-M |
ŠKTD AVČE |
|
SINKOVIC Jaka
SINKOVIC J.
|
Race #1 |
|
U17-M |
GOLOVEC TRAILS |
|
JAKA SINKOVIC
JAKA S.
|
Race #1 |
|
U17-M |
GOLOVEC TRAILS |
|
GRIMMER Leon
GRIMMER L.
|
Race #1 |
|
U17-M |
Sandler Racing |
|
LEON GRIMMER
LEON G.
|
Race #1 |
|
U17-M |
Sandler Racing |
|
ISOPP Matthias
ISOPP M.
|
Race #1 |
|
U17-M |
|
|
MATTHIAS ISOPP
MATTHIAS I.
|
Race #1 |
|
U17-M |
|
|
POSTL Maximilian
POSTL M.
|
Race #1 |
|
U17-M |
Giant Statteg |
|
MAXIMILIAN POSTL
MAXIMILIAN P.
|
Race #1 |
|
U17-M |
Giant Statteg |
|
SCHLEICHER Bruno
SCHLEICHER B.
|
Race #1 |
|
U17-M |
Radunion St. Johann i.T. |
|
BRUNO SCHLEICHER
BRUNO S.
|
Race #1 |
|
U17-M |
Radunion St. Johann i.T. |
|
ŽIGA CRISTOFOLI
ŽIGA C.
|
Race #1 |
|
U17-M |
ŠKTD AVČE |
|
CRISTOFOLI Žiga
|
Race #1 |
|
U17-M |
ŠKTD AVČE |
|
PHILIPP PETRZELA
PHILIPP P.
|
Race #1 |
|
U17-M |
|
|
PETRZELA Philipp
PETRZELA P.
|
Race #1 |
|
U17-M |
|
|
POLT Simon
POLT S.
|
Race #1 |
|
U17-M |
Lietz Sport Racing |
|
SIMON POLT
SIMON P.
|
Race #1 |
|
U17-M |
Lietz Sport Racing |
|
GAJSER Luka
GAJSER L.
|
Race #1 |
|
U17-M |
WOLF RACING TEAM |
|
LUKA GAJSER
LUKA G.
|
Race #1 |
|
U17-M |
WOLF RACING TEAM |
|
PODVORNIK Sven
PODVORNIK S.
|
Race #1 |
|
U17-M |
427 SAVAGE SQUAD |
|
SVEN PODVORNIK
SVEN P.
|
Race #1 |
|
U17-M |
427 SAVAGE SQUAD |
|
JÖRG NEUHART
JÖRG N.
|
Race #1 |
|
MI-M |
Sportunion Hinterbrühl-Wexltra... |
|
NEUHART Jörg
NEUHART J.
|
Race #1 |
|
MI-M |
Sportunion Hinterbrühl-Wexltra... |
|
JAKOB EISNER
JAKOB E.
|
Race #1 |
|
MI-M |
Do Biker |
|
EISNER Jakob
EISNER J.
|
Race #1 |
|
MI-M |
Do Biker |
|
RUPAR Matjaž
RUPAR M.
|
Race #1 |
|
MI-M |
RAJD LJUBLJANA |
|
MATJAŽ RUPAR
MATJAŽ R.
|
Race #1 |
|
MI-M |
RAJD LJUBLJANA |
|
LOGAR Jure
LOGAR J.
|
Race #1 |
|
MI-M |
427 SAVAGE SQUAD |
|
JURE LOGAR
JURE L.
|
Race #1 |
|
MI-M |
427 SAVAGE SQUAD |
|
KANTA Robert
KANTA R.
|
Race #1 |
|
MI-M |
Bikestore Wien Süd |
|
ROBERT KANTA
ROBERT K.
|
Race #1 |
|
MI-M |
Bikestore Wien Süd |
|
BOGNER Kersten
BOGNER K.
|
Race #1 |
|
MII-M |
ASKÖ Radwelt MK Factory Racing... |
|
KERSTEN BOGNER
KERSTEN B.
|
Race #1 |
|
MII-M |
ASKÖ Radwelt MK Factory Racing... |
|
RAMIREZ INFANTE Mario
RAMIREZ INFANTE M.
|
Race #1 |
|
MII-M |
MADHOUSEBIKES |
|
MARIO RAMIREZ INFANTE
MARIO R.
|
Race #1 |
|
MII-M |
MADHOUSEBIKES |
|
STEPHAN DOMENIG
STEPHAN D.
|
Race #1 |
|
MII-M |
ASKÖ Radwelt MK Factory Racing... |
|
DOMENIG Stephan
DOMENIG S.
|
Race #1 |
|
MII-M |
ASKÖ Radwelt MK Factory Racing... |
|
NARR Rainer
NARR R.
|
Race #1 |
|
MII-M |
Sport Narr |
|
RAINER NARR
RAINER N.
|
Race #1 |
|
MII-M |
Sport Narr |
|
WLADKOWSKI Thomas
WLADKOWSKI T.
|
Race #1 |
|
MII-M |
Radwelt MK Factory Racing |
|
THOMAS WLADKOWSKI
THOMAS W.
|
Race #1 |
|
MII-M |
Radwelt MK Factory Racing |
|
KINATEDER Andreas
KINATEDER A.
|
Race #1 |
|
MI-M |
Bayeride e.V. |
|
ANDREAS KINATEDER
ANDREAS K.
|
Race #1 |
|
MI-M |
Bayeride e.V. |
|
SCHMITZ Thorsten
SCHMITZ T.
|
Race #1 |
|
MI-M |
RC Germania Weißenburg |
|
THORSTEN SCHMITZ
THORSTEN S.
|
Race #1 |
|
MI-M |
RC Germania Weißenburg |
|
ĆOSIBEGOVIĆ Dino
ĆOSIBEGOVIĆ D.
|
Race #1 |
|
MI-M |
|
|
DINO ĆOSIBEGOVIĆ
|
Race #1 |
|
MI-M |
|
|
MICHAEL ZEININGER
MICHAEL Z.
|
Race #1 |
|
MI-M |
|
|
ZEININGER Michael
ZEININGER M.
|
Race #1 |
|
MI-M |
|
|
MAXIMA JAAX
MAXIMA J.
|
Race #1 |
|
W |
TSG 1847 Leutkirch |
|
JAAX Maxima
JAAX M.
|
Race #1 |
|
W |
TSG 1847 Leutkirch |
|
PIWOWARSKA Natasza
PIWOWARSKA N.
|
Race #1 |
|
W |
Ilmenauer Radsportclub |
|
NATASZA PIWOWARSKA
NATASZA P.
|
Race #1 |
|
W |
Ilmenauer Radsportclub |
|
KERSTIN SALLEGGER
KERSTIN S.
|
Race #1 |
|
W |
OMNi BiOTiC PowerTeam |
|
SALLEGGER Kerstin
SALLEGGER K.
|
Race #1 |
|
W |
OMNi BiOTiC PowerTeam |
|
SANDRIN Giulia
SANDRIN G.
|
Race #1 |
|
W |
TRIESTE GRAVITY TEAM |
|
GIULIA SANDRIN
GIULIA S.
|
Race #1 |
|
W |
TRIESTE GRAVITY TEAM |
|
KOMEL Maša
KOMEL M.
|
Race #1 |
|
W |
KK ČRN TRN |
|
MAŠA KOMEL
MAŠA K.
|
Race #1 |
|
W |
KK ČRN TRN |
|
ROSA ZIERL
ROSA Z.
|
Race #1 |
|
U17-W |
Keen Momentum |
|
ZIERL Rosa
ZIERL R.
|
Race #1 |
|
U17-W |
Keen Momentum |
|
STERGAR Eva Zala
STERGAR E.
|
Race #1 |
|
U17-W |
DGK POHORJE - SPANK TEAM |
|
EVA ZALA STERGAR
EVA ZALA S.
|
Race #1 |
|
U17-W |
DGK POHORJE - SPANK TEAM |
|
BERGER Lynn Maria
BERGER L.
|
Race #1 |
|
U15-W |
SCM PINZGABIKERS |
|
LYNN MARIA BERGER
LYNN MARIA B.
|
Race #1 |
|
U15-W |
SCM PINZGABIKERS |
|
MARLISA BRANDAUER
MARLISA B.
|
Race #1 |
|
U15-W |
Leogang Bikeclub |
|
BRANDAUER Marlisa
BRANDAUER M.
|
Race #1 |
|
U15-W |
Leogang Bikeclub |
|
PODVORNIK Eva
PODVORNIK E.
|
Race #1 |
|
U15-W |
427 SAVAGE SQUAD |
|
EVA PODVORNIK
EVA P.
|
Race #1 |
|
U15-W |
427 SAVAGE SQUAD |
|
ANDREAS VIDOVIČ
ANDREAS V.
|
Race #1 |
|
M |
DGK POHORJE - SPANK TEAM |
|
VIDOVIČ Andreas
VIDOVIČ A.
|
Race #1 |
|
M |
DGK POHORJE - SPANK TEAM |
|
GREGA MALI
GREGA M.
|
Race #1 |
|
M |
BATT TEAM |
|
MALI Grega
MALI G.
|
Race #1 |
|
M |
BATT TEAM |
|
JAKOB JUREČIČ
JAKOB J.
|
Race #1 |
|
M |
35 CREW |
|
JUREČIČ Jakob
JUREČIČ J.
|
Race #1 |
|
M |
35 CREW |
|
MICHELE GEREMIA
MICHELE G.
|
Race #1 |
|
M |
|
|
GEREMIA Michele
GEREMIA M.
|
Race #1 |
|
M |
|
|
DAXER Sebastian
DAXER S.
|
Race #1 |
|
M |
MTB Salzburg |
|
SEBASTIAN DAXER
SEBASTIAN D.
|
Race #1 |
|
M |
MTB Salzburg |
|
FLORIAN WALDER
FLORIAN W.
|
Race #1 |
|
M |
MADHOUSEBIKES |
|
WALDER Florian
WALDER F.
|
Race #1 |
|
M |
MADHOUSEBIKES |
|
NIK PODOBNIK
NIK P.
|
Race #1 |
|
M |
|
|
PODOBNIK Nik
PODOBNIK N.
|
Race #1 |
|
M |
|
|
TILEN GOBAR
TILEN G.
|
Race #1 |
|
M |
KOLESARSKI KLUB KICKER |
|
GOBAR Tilen
GOBAR T.
|
Race #1 |
|
M |
KOLESARSKI KLUB KICKER |
|
SEBASTIJAN ŽIBERT
|
Race #1 |
|
M |
|
|
ŽIBERT Sebastijan
ŽIBERT S.
|
Race #1 |
|
M |
|
|
JOŠT ŠTRUCELJ
|
Race #1 |
|
M |
ALLIANCE ASE RACING TEAM |
|
ŠTRUCELJ Jošt
ŠTRUCELJ J.
|
Race #1 |
|
M |
ALLIANCE ASE RACING TEAM |
|
DANTE BRELIH
DANTE B.
|
Race #1 |
|
M |
ALLIANCE ASE RACING TEAM |
|
BRELIH Dante
BRELIH D.
|
Race #1 |
|
M |
ALLIANCE ASE RACING TEAM |
|
BAUER Manuel
BAUER M.
|
Race #1 |
|
M |
Bayeride e.V |
|
MANUEL BAUER
MANUEL B.
|
Race #1 |
|
M |
Bayeride e.V |
|
NIKLAS EBERHART
NIKLAS E.
|
Race #1 |
|
M |
RC Bikespeak |
|
EBERHART Niklas
EBERHART N.
|
Race #1 |
|
M |
RC Bikespeak |
|
ZIEBERMAYR Michael
ZIEBERMAYR M.
|
Race #1 |
|
M |
|
|
MICHAEL ZIEBERMAYR
MICHAEL Z.
|
Race #1 |
|
M |
|
|
BERGER Valentin
BERGER V.
|
Race #1 |
|
U15-M |
Pinzgabikers |
|
VALENTIN BERGER
VALENTIN B.
|
Race #1 |
|
U15-M |
Pinzgabikers |
|
JOHANNES SCHWARZ
JOHANNES S.
|
Race #1 |
|
U15-M |
Sportunion Hinterbrühl |
|
SCHWARZ Johannes
SCHWARZ J.
|
Race #1 |
|
U15-M |
Sportunion Hinterbrühl |
|
ANTON ZIERL
ANTON Z.
|
Race #1 |
|
U15-M |
Keen Momentum |
|
ZIERL Anton
ZIERL A.
|
Race #1 |
|
U15-M |
Keen Momentum |
|
GABER NOVAK
GABER N.
|
Race #1 |
|
U15-M |
RAJD LJUBLJANA |
|
NOVAK Gaber
NOVAK G.
|
Race #1 |
|
U15-M |
RAJD LJUBLJANA |
|
FOŠNARIČ Maks
FOŠNARIČ M.
|
Race #1 |
|
U15-M |
DGK POHORJE - SPANK TEAM |
|
MAKS FOŠNARIČ
MAKS F.
|
Race #1 |
|
U15-M |
DGK POHORJE - SPANK TEAM |
|
KOSTJA MATIJEVEC JERMAN
KOSTJA M.
|
Race #1 |
|
U15-M |
GOLOVEC TRAILS |
|
MATIJEVEC JERMAN Kostja
MATIJEVEC JERMAN K.
|
Race #1 |
|
U15-M |
GOLOVEC TRAILS |
|
JAKA ŽIVIC
|
Race #1 |
|
U15-M |
DGK POHORJE - SPANK TEAM |
|
ŽIVIC Jaka
ŽIVIC J.
|
Race #1 |
|
U15-M |
DGK POHORJE - SPANK TEAM |
|
GRAČNER Maj
GRAČNER M.
|
Race #1 |
|
U15-M |
RAJD LJUBLJANA |
|
MAJ GRAČNER
MAJ G.
|
Race #1 |
|
U15-M |
RAJD LJUBLJANA |
|
IAN KOLLER
IAN K.
|
Race #1 |
|
U15-M |
|
|
KOLLER Ian
KOLLER I.
|
Race #1 |
|
U15-M |
|
|
LEVENTE TOTH
LEVENTE T.
|
Race #1 |
|
U15-M |
Rad Company Racing Team SE |
|
TOTH Levente
TOTH L.
|
Race #1 |
|
U15-M |
Rad Company Racing Team SE |
|
ROK PAVLIČ
ROK P.
|
Race #1 |
|
U15-M |
RAJD LJUBLJANA |
|
PAVLIČ Rok
PAVLIČ R.
|
Race #1 |
|
U15-M |
RAJD LJUBLJANA |
|
ATTILA MILAN BÁNFI
ATTILA MILAN B.
|
Race #1 |
|
U15-M |
Rad Company Racing Team |
|
BÁNFI Attila Milan
BÁNFI A.
|
Race #1 |
|
U15-M |
Rad Company Racing Team |
|
EHAMMER Jakob
EHAMMER J.
|
Race #1 |
|
U15-M |
Rad Union St. Johann |
|
JAKOB EHAMMER
JAKOB E.
|
Race #1 |
|
U15-M |
Rad Union St. Johann |
|
ELIAS GRASSEGGER
ELIAS G.
|
Race #1 |
|
U15-M |
Do-Biker |
|
GRASSEGGER Elias
GRASSEGGER E.
|
Race #1 |
|
U15-M |
Do-Biker |
|
HAAS Raphael
HAAS R.
|
Race #1 |
|
U15-M |
|
|
RAPHAEL HAAS
RAPHAEL H.
|
Race #1 |
|
U15-M |
|
|
HÖFLER Julian
HÖFLER J.
|
Race #1 |
|
U15-M |
|
|
JULIAN HÖFLER
JULIAN H.
|
Race #1 |
|
U15-M |
|
|
LUCA HÖFLER
LUCA H.
|
Race #1 |
|
U15-M |
Trailland Goats |
|
HÖFLER Luca
HÖFLER L.
|
Race #1 |
|
U15-M |
Trailland Goats |
|
MAX HÖLLER
MAX H.
|
Race #1 |
|
U15-M |
Radsportclub Wolfgangsee |
|
HÖLLER Max
HÖLLER M.
|
Race #1 |
|
U15-M |
Radsportclub Wolfgangsee |
|
LUKAS HÖLLER
LUKAS H.
|
Race #1 |
|
U15-M |
GRV Windischgarsten |
|
HÖLLER Lukas
HÖLLER L.
|
Race #1 |
|
U15-M |
GRV Windischgarsten |
|
KLAUNZER Kilian
KLAUNZER K.
|
Race #1 |
|
U15-M |
|
|
KILIAN KLAUNZER
KILIAN K.
|
Race #1 |
|
U15-M |
|
|
THEODOR KRUNIC
THEODOR K.
|
Race #1 |
|
U15-M |
EST Insane |
|
KRUNIC Theodor
KRUNIC T.
|
Race #1 |
|
U15-M |
EST Insane |
|
FLORIAN NEUMÜLLER
FLORIAN N.
|
Race #1 |
|
U15-M |
Sportunion Hinterbrühl M.R.A. |
|
NEUMÜLLER Florian
NEUMÜLLER F.
|
Race #1 |
|
U15-M |
Sportunion Hinterbrühl M.R.A. |
|
PASCAL - FINN SUNTINGER
PASCAL - FINN S.
|
Race #1 |
|
U15-M |
Free Ride Osttirol |
|
SUNTINGER Pascal - Finn
SUNTINGER P.
|
Race #1 |
|
U15-M |
Free Ride Osttirol |
|
LEON WALTENSDORFER
LEON W.
|
Race #1 |
|
U15-M |
Radsport Scheicher |
|
WALTENSDORFER Leon
WALTENSDORFER L.
|
Race #1 |
|
U15-M |
Radsport Scheicher |
|
WEIBEL Dominik
WEIBEL D.
|
Race #1 |
|
U15-M |
Bikeclub Leogang |
|
DOMINIK WEIBEL
DOMINIK W.
|
Race #1 |
|
U15-M |
Bikeclub Leogang |
|
VENDER Riccardo
VENDER R.
|
Race #1 |
|
U15-M |
CENTRO BIKE VAL DI SOLE |
|
RICCARDO VENDER
RICCARDO V.
|
Race #1 |
|
U15-M |
CENTRO BIKE VAL DI SOLE |
|
JAKOB ROZMAN
JAKOB R.
|
Race #1 |
|
U15-M |
|
|
ROZMAN Jakob
ROZMAN J.
|
Race #1 |
|
U15-M |
|
|
FEDERICO MATTIVI
FEDERICO M.
|
Race #1 |
|
U15-M |
3STARS-ALESSIBICI |
|
MATTIVI Federico
MATTIVI F.
|
Race #1 |
|
U15-M |
3STARS-ALESSIBICI |
|
ROK GLEŠČIČ
ROK G.
|
Race #1 |
|
U15-M |
KK RAVNE |
|
GLEŠČIČ Rok
GLEŠČIČ R.
|
Race #1 |
|
U15-M |
KK RAVNE |
|
MATIJA TURK
MATIJA T.
|
Race #1 |
|
U15-M |
RAJD LJUBLJANA |
|
TURK Matija
TURK M.
|
Race #1 |
|
U15-M |
RAJD LJUBLJANA |
|
URH MAVEC
URH M.
|
Race #1 |
|
U15-M |
RAJD LJUBLJANA |
|
MAVEC Urh
MAVEC U.
|
Race #1 |
|
U15-M |
RAJD LJUBLJANA |
|
ŽAN LUKA BOGAR
ŽAN LUKA B.
|
Race #1 |
|
U15-M |
RAJD LJUBLJANA |
|
BOGAR Žan Luka
|
Race #1 |
|
U15-M |
RAJD LJUBLJANA |
|
NEJC MOZETIČ
NEJC M.
|
Race #1 |
|
U15-M |
KK ČRN TRN |
|
MOZETIČ Nejc
MOZETIČ N.
|
Race #1 |
|
U15-M |
KK ČRN TRN |
|
LOREN MOHAR
LOREN M.
|
Race #1 |
|
U15-M |
DGK POHORJE - SPANK TEAM |
|
MOHAR Loren
MOHAR L.
|
Race #1 |
|
U15-M |
DGK POHORJE - SPANK TEAM |
|
LUKAS CRNKOVIĆ
LUKAS C.
|
Race #1 |
|
U15-M |
COAST RIDERS |
|
CRNKOVIĆ Lukas
CRNKOVIĆ L.
|
Race #1 |
|
U15-M |
COAST RIDERS |
|
NEJ BOŽIČ
NEJ B.
|
Race #1 |
|
U15-M |
SPANK MARIBOR |
|
BOŽIČ Nej
BOŽIČ N.
|
Race #1 |
|
U15-M |
SPANK MARIBOR |
|
PALČIČ Gal
PALČIČ G.
|
Race #1 |
|
U13-M |
RAJD LJUBLJANA |
|
GAL PALČIČ
GAL P.
|
Race #1 |
|
U13-M |
RAJD LJUBLJANA |
|
NOVAK Gal
NOVAK G.
|
Race #1 |
|
U13-M |
RAJD LJUBLJANA |
|
GAL NOVAK
GAL N.
|
Race #1 |
|
U13-M |
RAJD LJUBLJANA |
|
LEIBETSEDER Moritz
LEIBETSEDER M.
|
Race #1 |
|
U13-M |
RSC Wolfgangsee |
|
MORITZ LEIBETSEDER
MORITZ L.
|
Race #1 |
|
U13-M |
RSC Wolfgangsee |
|
COLIN SZEPESI
COLIN S.
|
Race #1 |
|
U13-M |
Rad Company Racing Team |
|
SZEPESI Colin
SZEPESI C.
|
Race #1 |
|
U13-M |
Rad Company Racing Team |
|
EIPELDAUER Liam
EIPELDAUER L.
|
Race #1 |
|
U13-M |
|
|
LIAM EIPELDAUER
LIAM E.
|
Race #1 |
|
U13-M |
|
|
GAPPMEIER Michael
GAPPMEIER M.
|
Race #1 |
|
U13-M |
Bike Infection |
|
MICHAEL GAPPMEIER
MICHAEL G.
|
Race #1 |
|
U13-M |
Bike Infection |
|
GOLD Benedikt
GOLD B.
|
Race #1 |
|
U13-M |
Sportunion Hinterbrühl M.R.A |
|
BENEDIKT GOLD
BENEDIKT G.
|
Race #1 |
|
U13-M |
Sportunion Hinterbrühl M.R.A |
|
ROEDER Lennox
ROEDER L.
|
Race #1 |
|
U13-M |
Pelion- Bikeservice, GP-Suspen... |
|
LENNOX ROEDER
LENNOX R.
|
Race #1 |
|
U13-M |
Pelion- Bikeservice, GP-Suspen... |
|
POLANČIČ Svit
POLANČIČ S.
|
Race #1 |
|
U13-M |
DGK POHORJE - SPANK TEAM |
|
SVIT POLANČIČ
SVIT P.
|
Race #1 |
|
U13-M |
DGK POHORJE - SPANK TEAM |
|
SLIŠKO Max
SLIŠKO M.
|
Race #1 |
|
U13-M |
427 SAVAGE SQUAD |
|
MAX SLIŠKO
MAX S.
|
Race #1 |
|
U13-M |
427 SAVAGE SQUAD |
|
SEMENIČ Vili
SEMENIČ V.
|
Race #1 |
|
U13-M |
KK ČRN TRN |
|
VILI SEMENIČ
VILI S.
|
Race #1 |
|
U13-M |
KK ČRN TRN |
|
KLINE Jaka
KLINE J.
|
Race #1 |
|
U13-M |
DGK POHORJE - SPANK TEAM |
|
JAKA KLINE
JAKA K.
|
Race #1 |
|
U13-M |
DGK POHORJE - SPANK TEAM |
|
SCHLEICHER Charlotte
SCHLEICHER C.
|
Race #1 |
|
U13-W |
Radunion St. Johann i. T. |
|
CHARLOTTE SCHLEICHER
CHARLOTTE S.
|
Race #1 |
|
U13-W |
Radunion St. Johann i. T. |
|
SCHOLZ Sara
SCHOLZ S.
|
Race #1 |
|
U13-W |
ALTIS the bike team |
|
SARA SCHOLZ
SARA S.
|
Race #1 |
|
U13-W |
ALTIS the bike team |
|