TROST Keanu
TROST K.
|
Race #1 |
|
U15-M |
|
|
BAUER Manuel
BAUER M.
|
Race #1 |
|
M |
Bayeride e.V |
|
HAIDER Lucas
HAIDER L.
|
Race #1 |
|
JUN-M |
|
|
ZIEBERMAYR Michael
ZIEBERMAYR M.
|
Race #1 |
|
M |
|
|
GRADNITZER Dominik
GRADNITZER D.
|
Race #1 |
|
M |
Leogang Bikeclub |
|
BERKA Mo
BERKA M.
|
Race #1 |
|
U17-M |
Sportunion Hinterbrühl |
|
VOGL Oliver
VOGL O.
|
Race #1 |
|
JUN-M |
Keen Momentum |
|
HÖLLER Max
HÖLLER M.
|
Race #1 |
|
U15-M |
Radsportclub Wolfgangsee |
|
WEINHANDL Sebastian
WEINHANDL S.
|
Race #1 |
|
M |
BCSD Bike Club Schladming Dach... |
|
PLOBERGER Fabio
PLOBERGER F.
|
Race #1 |
|
U15-M |
Pinzgabikers |
|
VOGL Xaver
VOGL X.
|
Race #1 |
|
U17-M |
Keen Momentum |
|
SCHLEICHER Bruno
SCHLEICHER B.
|
Race #1 |
|
U17-M |
Radunion St. Johann i.T. |
|
EHAMMER Jakob
EHAMMER J.
|
Race #1 |
|
U15-M |
Rad Union St. Johann |
|
KINATEDER Andreas
KINATEDER A.
|
Race #1 |
|
MI-M |
Bayeride e.V. |
|
SCHLEICHER Charlotte
SCHLEICHER C.
|
Race #1 |
|
U13-W |
Radunion St. Johann i. T. |
|
KLAUNZER Kilian
KLAUNZER K.
|
Race #1 |
|
U15-M |
|
|
FENDER Marco
FENDER M.
|
Race #1 |
|
JUN-M |
URC Ötztal |
|
TRAUNER Daniel
TRAUNER D.
|
Race #1 |
|
MI-M |
|
|
BÁNFI Attila
BÁNFI A.
|
Race #1 |
|
U15-M |
Rad Company Racing Team |
|
TRAUNER Niklas
TRAUNER N.
|
Race #1 |
|
U13-M |
|
|
HÖFLER Julian
HÖFLER J.
|
Race #1 |
|
U15-M |
|
|
FÖSL Dennis
FÖSL D.
|
Race #1 |
|
M |
Rennfahr Verein Wurbauerkogel |
|
HECK Maximilian
HECK M.
|
Race #1 |
|
M |
Bike Club Schladming Dachstein |
|
SCHMIDINGER Paul
SCHMIDINGER P.
|
Race #1 |
|
U17-M |
Bikesport RC Kremstal |
|
BERGER Valentin
BERGER V.
|
Race #1 |
|
U15-M |
Pinzgabikers |
|
TOTH Levente
TOTH L.
|
Race #1 |
|
U15-M |
Rad Company Racing Team SE |
|
HÖLLER Lukas
HÖLLER L.
|
Race #1 |
|
U15-M |
GRV Windischgarsten |
|
WEIBEL Dominik
WEIBEL D.
|
Race #1 |
|
U15-M |
Bikeclub Leogang |
|
GAPPMEIER Michael
GAPPMEIER M.
|
Race #1 |
|
U13-M |
Bike Infection |
|
KOUDELKA Mathias
KOUDELKA M.
|
Race #1 |
|
JUN-M |
RSC Veitsch |
|
SUCHOMEL Milan
SUCHOMEL M.
|
Race #1 |
|
MII-M |
Cyklostar Pirelli |
|
LEIBETSEDER Moritz
LEIBETSEDER M.
|
Race #1 |
|
U13-M |
RSC Wolfgangsee |
|
GRASSEGGER Lorenz
GRASSEGGER L.
|
Race #1 |
|
U15-M |
Do-Biker |
|
BERGER Lynn Maria
BERGER L.
|
Race #1 |
|
U15-W |
SCM PINZGABIKERS |
|
DJUPAROV Dimitar
DJUPAROV D.
|
Race #1 |
|
JUN-M |
Gravity |
|
KOLLE Nikolas
KOLLE N.
|
Race #1 |
|
M |
Bikeclub GIANT Stattegg |
|
GRASSEGGER Elias
GRASSEGGER E.
|
Race #1 |
|
U15-M |
Do-Biker |
|
KAUPPINEN Samu
KAUPPINEN S.
|
Race #1 |
|
M |
Pyörävarikko |
|
ROEDER Lennox
ROEDER L.
|
Race #1 |
|
U13-M |
Pelion- Bikeservice, GP-Suspen... |
|
GRILNBERGER Florian
GRILNBERGER F.
|
Race #1 |
|
M |
Lietz Biketeam |
|
DAXER Sebastian
DAXER S.
|
Race #1 |
|
M |
MTB Salzburg |
|
AMSCHL Elias
AMSCHL E.
|
Race #1 |
|
M |
BC Giant Stattegg |
|
REINWALD Oliver
REINWALD O.
|
Race #1 |
|
M |
|
|
GÖSTL Kimi
GÖSTL K.
|
Race #1 |
|
U15-M |
Gravity-Rookies |
|
JOCHAM Laurenz
JOCHAM L.
|
Race #1 |
|
JUN-M |
Ciclopia Racing Team |
|
PIWOWARSKA Natasza
PIWOWARSKA N.
|
Race #1 |
|
W |
Ilmenauer Radsportclub |
|
SCHUSTER Max
SCHUSTER M.
|
Race #1 |
|
MII-M |
TREK Bikelounge |
|
GOLD Benedikt
GOLD B.
|
Race #1 |
|
U13-M |
Sportunion Hinterbrühl M.R.A |
|
KANTA Robert
KANTA R.
|
Race #1 |
|
MI-M |
Bikestore Wien Süd |
|
SCHMITZ Thorsten
SCHMITZ T.
|
Race #1 |
|
MI-M |
RC Germania Weißenburg |
|
PÖCHLAUER Benjamin
PÖCHLAUER B.
|
Race #1 |
|
M |
Biketeam Ginner, Send Nuts Rac... |
|
HÖFLER Luca
HÖFLER L.
|
Race #1 |
|
U15-M |
Trailland Goats |
|
GRIMMER Leon
GRIMMER L.
|
Race #1 |
|
U17-M |
Sandler Racing |
|
PETRZELA Philipp
PETRZELA P.
|
Race #1 |
|
U17-M |
|
|
STAUDINGER Gabriel
STAUDINGER G.
|
Race #1 |
|
U17-M |
GIANT Stattegg |
|
MAIER Lukas
MAIER L.
|
Race #1 |
|
M |
Radclub Bikespeak |
|
TÜCHLER Robert
TÜCHLER R.
|
Race #1 |
|
JUN-M |
BikeclubGiantStattegg |
|
KRUNIC Theodor
KRUNIC T.
|
Race #1 |
|
U15-M |
EST Insane |
|
FELBER Johannes
FELBER J.
|
Race #1 |
|
M |
Friesis-Bikery Junior RT |
|
PFALLER Thomas
PFALLER T.
|
Race #1 |
|
MII-M |
|
|
MANDLER Daniel
MANDLER D.
|
Race #1 |
|
M |
Trail Monkeys Osttirol |
|
AULABAUER Michael
AULABAUER M.
|
Race #1 |
|
M |
Sportunion Hinterbrühl |
|
RAMIREZ INFANTE Mario
RAMIREZ INFANTE M.
|
Race #1 |
|
MII-M |
MADHOUSEBIKES |
|
LECHNER Bernhard
LECHNER B.
|
Race #1 |
|
MII-M |
Lietz Sport Racing |
|
TURBA Albertas
TURBA A.
|
Race #1 |
|
M |
|
|
POSTL Gerd
POSTL G.
|
Race #1 |
|
MI-M |
Giant Statteg |
|
SCHOLZ Sara
SCHOLZ S.
|
Race #1 |
|
U13-W |
ALTIS the bike team |
|
POSTL Maximilian
POSTL M.
|
Race #1 |
|
U17-M |
Giant Statteg |
|
FRITSCH Sandro
FRITSCH S.
|
Race #1 |
|
U17-M |
Gravity-Rookies |
|
NARR Rainer
NARR R.
|
Race #1 |
|
MII-M |
Sport Narr |
|
ZEININGER Michael
ZEININGER M.
|
Race #1 |
|
MI-M |
|
|
SCHMÖLZER Jamie
SCHMÖLZER J.
|
Race #1 |
|
JUN-M |
Ride Free Osttirol |
|
WLADKOWSKI Thomas
WLADKOWSKI T.
|
Race #1 |
|
MII-M |
Radwelt MK Factory Racing |
|
FASL Felix
FASL F.
|
Race #1 |
|
U17-M |
Arbö Radsportteam Ried |
|
PETERMICHL Julian
PETERMICHL J.
|
Race #1 |
|
JUN-M |
Gravity Rookies |
|
HIEBAUM Florian
HIEBAUM F.
|
Race #1 |
|
U17-M |
radunion st.johann in tirol |
|
SZEPESI Colin
SZEPESI C.
|
Race #1 |
|
U13-M |
Rad Company Racing Team |
|
FRITSCH Aris
FRITSCH A.
|
Race #1 |
|
U17-M |
Gravity-Rookies |
|
SITTER Samuel
SITTER S.
|
Race #1 |
|
JUN-M |
Gravity-Rookies |
|
TENTSCHERT Paul
TENTSCHERT P.
|
Race #1 |
|
M |
RC Bikespaek |
|
NEUMÜLLER Florian
NEUMÜLLER F.
|
Race #1 |
|
U15-M |
Sportunion Hinterbrühl M.R.A. |
|
HAINDL Elias
HAINDL E.
|
Race #1 |
|
U17-M |
Bike the bugles krumbach |
|
WALDER Florian
WALDER F.
|
Race #1 |
|
M |
MADHOUSEBIKES |
|
ZRAUNIG Diego
ZRAUNIG D.
|
Race #1 |
|
U17-M |
Ride Free Osttirol |
|
SUNTINGER Pascal - Finn
SUNTINGER P.
|
Race #1 |
|
U15-M |
Free Ride Osttirol |
|
EIPELDAUER Liam
EIPELDAUER L.
|
Race #1 |
|
U13-M |
|
|
FINK Andreas
FINK A.
|
Race #1 |
|
M |
BC Stoahupfer Leibnitz |
|
EISNER Jakob
EISNER J.
|
Race #1 |
|
MI-M |
Do Biker |
|
VODAN Vincent
VODAN V.
|
Race #1 |
|
U17-M |
UR TEAM |
|
KOWALD Benjamin
KOWALD B.
|
Race #1 |
|
U17-M |
SV Sandler Racing |
|
MYNAŘÍK Štěpán
|
Race #1 |
|
U17-M |
JC Racing |
|
SALLEGGER Kerstin
SALLEGGER K.
|
Race #1 |
|
W |
OMNi BiOTiC PowerTeam |
|
MAYER Paul
MAYER P.
|
Race #1 |
|
MI-M |
|
|
KOLLER Ian
KOLLER I.
|
Race #1 |
|
U15-M |
|
|
ISOPP Matthias
ISOPP M.
|
Race #1 |
|
U17-M |
|
|
ZIERL Rosa
ZIERL R.
|
Race #1 |
|
U17-W |
Keen Momentum |
|
NEUHART Jörg
NEUHART J.
|
Race #1 |
|
MI-M |
Sportunion Hinterbrühl-Wexltra... |
|
JAAX Maxima
JAAX M.
|
Race #1 |
|
W |
TSG 1847 Leutkirch |
|
SORGER Manuel
SORGER M.
|
Race #1 |
|
U17-M |
GIANT Stattegg |
|
MIKOL Jacob
MIKOL J.
|
Race #1 |
|
M |
Sandler Racing |
|
ZIERL Anton
ZIERL A.
|
Race #1 |
|
U15-M |
Keen Momentum |
|
DOMENIG Stephan
DOMENIG S.
|
Race #1 |
|
MII-M |
ASKÖ Radwelt MK Factory Racing... |
|
MANKE Josef
MANKE J.
|
Race #1 |
|
U17-M |
Leogang Bikeclub |
|
TÜCHLER Wolfgang
TÜCHLER W.
|
Race #1 |
|
JUN-M |
GIANT Stattegg |
|
OBERHOFER Maximilian
OBERHOFER M.
|
Race #1 |
|
M |
Bikeclub Leogang |
|
WALTENSDORFER Leon
WALTENSDORFER L.
|
Race #1 |
|
U15-M |
Radsport Scheicher |
|
SCHWARZ Johannes
SCHWARZ J.
|
Race #1 |
|
U15-M |
Sportunion Hinterbrühl |
|
HAAS Raphael
HAAS R.
|
Race #1 |
|
U15-M |
|
|
STULIK Christof
STULIK C.
|
Race #1 |
|
M |
|
|
SCHLEBES Nico
SCHLEBES N.
|
Race #1 |
|
M |
Rose Bikes |
|
BOGNER Kersten
BOGNER K.
|
Race #1 |
|
MII-M |
ASKÖ Radwelt MK Factory Racing... |
|
BRANDAUER Marlisa
BRANDAUER M.
|
Race #1 |
|
U15-W |
Leogang Bikeclub |
|
EBERHART Niklas
EBERHART N.
|
Race #1 |
|
M |
RC Bikespeak |
|
POSCH Sebastian
POSCH S.
|
Race #1 |
|
U13-M |
|
|