Raiffeisen Granitmarathon 2024

Date: 19.05.2024

Startlist

Name Competition Nation Cat Club Status
LÖSCHL Bernhard LÖSCHL B. Intersport Pötscher Classic H2 Rcn Rochelt Niederneukirchen
ZOGLAUER Gerald ZOGLAUER G. Granitland Light H Ăś50 SV Gallneukirchen I Radsport
BARTL Johannes BARTL J. Intersport Pötscher Classic H1 Crew26
GIERLINGER Julia GIERLINGER J. Intersport Pötscher Classic D1 velo.crew PopaFlo
SOLF Matthias SOLF M. Lang:Bau Small H4 Union XC-Club MĂĽhldorf-Wachau
TIEFENBACHER Christoph TIEFENBACHER C. Lang:Bau Small H4 Natufreunde Frankenfels
KARLINGER Tobias KARLINGER T. Lang:Bau Small H1 Team Berglandfilm
NEUBAUER Johannes NEUBAUER J. Lang:Bau Small H3 KĂĽrn-Berg-Radler
PĂ–CHTRAGER Elias PĂ–CHTRAGER E. Granitland Light Jun M GranitBiker Kleinzell
HOCHWALLNER Andreas HOCHWALLNER A. Lang:Bau Small H3
GANSCH Thomas GANSCH T. Lang:Bau Small H3 Naturfreunde Frankenfels
TERGUSEK Klaus TERGUSEK K. Lang:Bau Small H3 InCaRe concepts
PRIESCHING Andreas PRIESCHING A. Intersport Pötscher Classic H4 URC Sparkasse Renner Langenloi...
LÜFTINGER Marcel LÜFTINGER M. Intersport Pötscher Classic H1 IRRE Racing Team
KALTENBACHER Helmut KALTENBACHER H. Intersport Pötscher Classic H4 Nora Racing Team
RINNOFNER Michael RINNOFNER M. Intersport Pötscher Classic H1 Pure HUMANPWR
SCHICKINGER Matthias SCHICKINGER M. Granitland Light H1 GSUF
ENSMANN Patrick ENSMANN P. Lang:Bau Small H2 KĂĽrn-Berg-Radler
SCHEDLBERGER Sarah SCHEDLBERGER S. Lang:Bau Small D1 RadlRauschRacingTeam  Pay now
SCHIER Petra SCHIER P. Granitland Light D1 Linz
SCHĂ–RKHUBER Otto SCHĂ–RKHUBER O. Granitland Light H Ăś50 KĂĽrn-Berg-Radler
ZĂ–TTL Andreas ZĂ–TTL A. Lang:Bau Small H3 KĂĽrn-Berg-Radler
MAYER Matthias MAYER M. Lang:Bau Small H2 KĂĽrn-Berg-Radler
ZENZ Alice ZENZ A. Intersport Pötscher Classic D2 LC Kapelln
HIEBL Reinhold HIEBL R. Lang:Bau Small H3
DORNINGER Klemens DORNINGER K. Lang:Bau Small H2 2RadChaoten.com
KEUSCHLER Harald KEUSCHLER H. Intersport Pötscher Classic H3 velo.crew PopaFlo
EIBL Peter EIBL P. Intersport Pötscher Classic H3 Bike Friends Salzburg
PRĂ–LL Andreas PRĂ–LL A. Lang:Bau Small H4 UNION Pettenbach Bike
FRAUSCHER Josef FRAUSCHER J. Lang:Bau Small H5 Biketeam Borbet
WACHTLER Stephan WACHTLER S. Intersport Pötscher Classic H2 Bike Team Kaiser
KAJDOCSI David KAJDOCSI D. Lang:Bau Small H2 KĂĽrn-Berg-Radler
RITT Elias RITT E. Lang:Bau Small H1 Radsport Schwödiauer
MARCHLER Alfred MARCHLER A. Intersport Pötscher Classic H4 team janger
BAUER Julian BAUER J. Lang:Bau Small H3 RC ARBĂ– SK VĂ–EST
GRUBER Patrick GRUBER P. Lang:Bau Small H2 KĂĽrn-Berg-Radler
DRASCHAN Silvan DRASCHAN S. Lang:Bau Small H1 KĂĽrn-Berg-Radler
CINDRIC Izidor CINDRIC I. Lang:Bau Small H2 KD Zverinice Sione Custom Bike...  Pay now
RUMPFHUBER Stefan RUMPFHUBER S. Lang:Bau Small H3 2RadChaoten.com
HEIGEL Stefan HEIGEL S. Lang:Bau Small H3 Bike team ginner
GUNDACKER Johannes GUNDACKER J. Lang:Bau Small H4 SALTandPEPPER
MARCHLER Sebastian MARCHLER S. Granitland Light Jun M team janger
WEBERSDORFER Felix WEBERSDORFER F. Lang:Bau Small H2 grafikeria racing team powered...
KUGLER Josef KUGLER J. Lang:Bau Small H3 Naturfreunde Frankenfels
WASINGER Gerhard WASINGER G. Lang:Bau Small H4 KĂĽrn-Berg-Radler
WIESINGER Eva WIESINGER E. Granitland Light D Ăś50
LEIBETSEDER Mario LEIBETSEDER M. Lang:Bau Small H4 GranitBiker Kleinzell
KUGLER Martina KUGLER M. Granitland Light D1 Naturfreunde Frankenfels
PILZ Erich PILZ E. Lang:Bau Small H4 KĂĽrn-Berg-Radler
SOLLER Reinhard SOLLER R. Lang:Bau Small H5 Union XC Club MĂĽhldorf
LEIBETSEDER Yanick LEIBETSEDER Y. Lang:Bau Small H1 GranitBiker Kleinzell
PRANDNER Thomas PRANDNER T. Granitland Light H Ăś50 OAK Bikecafe
All information on this website is non-binding and you should always apply to the official announcement on the website of the organizer.