RACE ACROSS AUSTRIA self-supported bicycle race

Date: 28.05. - 17.08.2024

Startlist

Name Competition Nation Cat Club Status
SCHMERLAIB Florian SCHMERLAIB F. EAST TO WEST - RACA 1000 SOLO M50
Early Birds
LANGMAIER Thomas LANGMAIER T.
EAST TO WEST - RACA 1000 DUO DUO MIX
KUHN Andreas KUHN A. EAST TO WEST - RACA 1000 SOLO M50 RLSC Holzkirchen
Early Birds
PFARL Sabine PFARL S.
EAST TO WEST - RACA 1000 DUO DUO MIX
SaKa
PĂ–TZL Karl PĂ–TZL K.
EAST TO WEST - RACA 1000 DUO DUO MIX RC Neulengbach
KERN Leonhard KERN L. EAST TO WEST - RACA 1000 SOLO M50 3L Strassenradler
SaKa
KORNELSON Sabine KORNELSON S.
EAST TO WEST - RACA 1000 DUO DUO MIX
GABAUER Christoph GABAUER C. NORTH-SOUTH - RACA 300 SOLO M50
TOMASIK Jakub TOMASIK J. EAST TO WEST - RACA 1000 SOLO M50  Pay now
KONECNY Michael KONECNY M. EAST TO WEST - RACA 500 SOLO M50
DIRNBERGER Daniel DIRNBERGER D. EAST TO WEST - RACA 1000 SOLO M50 Bike Friends Salzburg
GRUBECK JĂĽrgen GRUBECK J. EAST TO WEST - RACA 1000 SOLO M50 FREE EAGLE Fun Racing Team
OBERLOJER Christoph OBERLOJER C. NORTH-SOUTH - RACA 1000 SOLO M50 Wagram Cycling Team
TEAM BELGIUM
JACQUES Mignon JACQUES M.
EAST TO WEST - RACA 1000 DUO DUO männlich TEAM DE LUX
TEAM BELGIUM
MICHEL Maes MICHEL M.
EAST TO WEST - RACA 1000 DUO DUO männlich
Ballerinos
TOBER Marcel TOBER M.
EAST TO WEST - RACA 500 DUO DUO männlich Keltenman Tria Team
Ballerinos
HĂśRNER Bernhard HĂśRNER B.
EAST TO WEST - RACA 500 DUO DUO männlich
Team Minikin
KONIETZKO Niklas KONIETZKO N.
EAST TO WEST - RACA 1000 DUO DUO männlich Team Minikin
WOLF Gerald WOLF G. EAST TO WEST - RACA 1000 SOLO M50+
Team Minikin
PRĂ–BSTL Karl PRĂ–BSTL K.
EAST TO WEST - RACA 1000 DUO DUO männlich
GSCHAIDER Bernhard GSCHAIDER B. EAST TO WEST - RACA 1000 SOLO M50 ARBĂ– RC Sparkasse Pernitz KSO
WATT-er-Könige
DEUTSCH Roman DEUTSCH R.
NORTH-SOUTH - RACA 1000 DUO DUO männlich Raiffeisen
Stiftung Wadentest
STADTFELD Roland STADTFELD R.
EAST TO WEST - RACA 500 DUO DUO männlich
WATT-er-Könige
DEUTSCH Patrick DEUTSCH P.
NORTH-SOUTH - RACA 1000 DUO DUO männlich
Stiftung Wadentest
PLATTNER Tobias PLATTNER T.
EAST TO WEST - RACA 500 DUO DUO männlich
MARX Alexander MARX A. EAST TO WEST - RACA 1000 SOLO M50 Sportclub Aventura
RadlBacka
RADLWIMMER Christoph RADLWIMMER C.
EAST TO WEST - RACA 1000 DUO DUO MIX
WUST Mirko WUST M. EAST TO WEST - RACA 500 SOLO M50
RAIDL Martin RAIDL M. NORTH-SOUTH - RACA 300 SOLO M50 LTU Waidhofen /kerngesund.fit
RadlBacka
STENBACKA Katja STENBACKA K.
EAST TO WEST - RACA 1000 DUO DUO MIX
STEINER Christoph STEINER C. EAST TO WEST - RACA 1000 SOLO M50 Pfarrwanger Schuhplattler
REITINGER Marie Sophie REITINGER M. NORTH-SOUTH - RACA 1000 SOLO W50 RECC - Real Estate Cycling Clu...  Pay now
M&M on road tour
AUFERBAUER Manfred AUFERBAUER M.
EAST TO WEST - RACA 1000 DUO DUO männlich
MĂśLLER Robert MĂśLLER R. EAST TO WEST - RACA 1000 SOLO M50 VCR Regensburg
SANTIN Gabrio SANTIN G. EAST TO WEST - RACA 500 SOLO M50 Asd Ultracycling Italia
STOCKER Brigitte STOCKER B. EAST TO WEST - RACA 1000 SOLO W50
M&M on road tour
RAIDL Martin RAIDL M.
EAST TO WEST - RACA 1000 DUO DUO männlich
DĂśNSER Stefan DĂśNSER S. GRAVEL DAY VORARLBERG M50 Ă–AMTC Rc-böhler Gisingen  Pay now
WĂ–CKINGER Daniel WĂ–CKINGER D. EAST TO WEST - RACA 1000 SOLO M50 OMNI-BIOTIC POWERTEAM
WAGNER Patrick WAGNER P. EAST TO WEST - RACA 1000 SOLO M50
WĂ–CKINGER Daniel WĂ–CKINGER D. 2000 - RACA 2000 SOLO M50 OMNI-BIOTIC POWERTEAM
UHL Angela UHL A. EAST TO WEST - RACA 500 SOLO W50
FELBER Oliver FELBER O. EAST TO WEST - RACA 1000 SOLO M50 RC Birkfeld
GUTSCHE Arnold GUTSCHE A. 2000 - RACA 2000 SOLO M50 GUTSCHE Mechatronik Power
SCHĂ–RKHUBER Gabriel SCHĂ–RKHUBER G. EAST TO WEST - RACA 1000 SOLO M50
Team Goldenes BrĂĽndl
DOBNER Karl DOBNER K.
EAST TO WEST - RACA 1000 DUO DUO männlich
DRABEK Wolfi DRABEK W. EAST TO WEST - RACA 1000 SOLO M50
GROVE Karsten GROVE K. EAST TO WEST - RACA 1000 SOLO M50+ TV Eiche Dingelbe
Team Goldenes BrĂĽndl
KĂ–HLER David KĂ–HLER D.
EAST TO WEST - RACA 1000 DUO DUO männlich
HEUSSERER Jeff HEUSSERER J. EAST TO WEST - RACA 1000 SOLO M50+ malziland cycling
KIRCHMAIR Werner KIRCHMAIR W. EAST TO WEST - RACA 1000 SOLO M50+ xxx
GEMMATO Cristian GEMMATO C. EAST TO WEST - RACA 1000 SOLO M50+ ktrchts  Pay now
PRODINGER Martin PRODINGER M. EAST TO WEST - RACA 1000 SOLO M50 Heartland Cycling
SCHEUCH Manuel SCHEUCH M. EAST TO WEST - RACA 500 SOLO M50 Keltenman TriaTeam
BRINDLINGER Klaus BRINDLINGER K. EAST TO WEST - RACA 500 SOLO M50+ BK RACE TEAM
GAWLICZEK Wojciech GAWLICZEK W. 2000 - RACA 2000 SOLO M50  Pay now
HANSEN Marco HANSEN M. EAST TO WEST - RACA 500 SOLO M50
JANESCH Michael JANESCH M. NORTH-SOUTH - RACA 700 SOLO M50
Team Popsykkel I
OBERREITHER Bernhard OBERREITHER B.
NORTH-SOUTH - RACA 300 DUO DUO männlich
STEINER Franz STEINER F. GRAVEL DAY VORARLBERG M50+ Radsport Stanger KitzbĂĽhel  Pay now
SIEBENHOFER Gernot SIEBENHOFER G. NORTH-SOUTH - RACA 1000 SOLO M50 Kettenblattler  Pay now
Team Popsykkel I
KLUG Patrick KLUG P.
NORTH-SOUTH - RACA 300 DUO DUO männlich
Die Janschis
JANSCH Martina JANSCH M.
EAST TO WEST - RACA 1000 DUO DUO MIX
Ă–STREICH Thomas Ă–STREICH T. EAST TO WEST - RACA 1000 SOLO M50
RUDISCH Markus RUDISCH M. NORTH-SOUTH - RACA 700 SOLO M50 RC Raiba Kosmopiloten Zwettl
Die Janschis
JANSCH Christoph JANSCH C.
EAST TO WEST - RACA 1000 DUO DUO MIX
GRITSCH Dominic GRITSCH D. NORTH-SOUTH - RACA 1000 SOLO M50
PIRER Stefan PIRER S. EAST TO WEST - RACA 1000 SOLO M50
W² by Roberts Radservice
WEBER Matthias WEBER M.
NORTH-SOUTH - RACA 1000 DUO DUO männlich
W² by Roberts Radservice
WEBER Christoph WEBER C.
NORTH-SOUTH - RACA 1000 DUO DUO männlich
HOLZHAMMER Hannes HOLZHAMMER H. GRAVEL DAY OBERĂ–STERREICH M50 Team F7 | BIKEFIT
ALTERSBERGER GĂĽnther ALTERSBERGER G. EAST TO WEST - RACA 1000 SOLO M50
SCHAUFLER Jenni SCHAUFLER J. EAST TO WEST - RACA 1000 SOLO W50
SEYR Christian SEYR C. NORTH-SOUTH - RACA 700 SOLO M50 insideAx Tom’s IT UCT OÖ
JEGL Lukas JEGL L. GRAVEL DAY OBERĂ–STERREICH M50  Pay now
WIMMER Harald WIMMER H. GRAVEL DAY OBERĂ–STERREICH M50+ harrywimmer.at
KRASSNIG Jakob KRASSNIG J. EAST TO WEST - RACA 500 SOLO M50
KONISHI Ryo KONISHI R. NORTH-SOUTH - RACA 700 SOLO M50
BIALEK Adam BIALEK A. EAST TO WEST - RACA 1000 SOLO M50
STOCKMAIER Thomsa STOCKMAIER T. GRAVEL DAY VORARLBERG M50+  Pay now
BIERBAUMER Harald BIERBAUMER H. EAST TO WEST - RACA 1000 SOLO M50 Team PTS
KERSCHBAUMMAYR Harald KERSCHBAUMMAYR H. EAST TO WEST - RACA 1000 SOLO M50 Einzelkämpfer
HEROUT Dominic HEROUT D. EAST TO WEST - RACA 1000 SOLO M50
LACKNER Christian LACKNER C. EAST TO WEST - RACA 1000 SOLO M50 Lanterne Rouge Social Cycling ...
HOLY Gernot HOLY G. EAST TO WEST - RACA 1000 SOLO M50 Lanterne Rouge SCC Malina
NEMESKAL Manuel NEMESKAL M. EAST TO WEST - RACA 1000 SOLO M50 absoluthaar Cycling Team
da Papa is mei Höd
PORSCH Rene PORSCH R.
EAST TO WEST - RACA 1000 DUO DUO männlich
da Papa is mei Höd
PETRUJ Martin PETRUJ M.
EAST TO WEST - RACA 1000 DUO DUO männlich
BAUER Manfred BAUER M. EAST TO WEST - RACA 1000 SOLO M50+ Tri Dornbirn
HAMMERER Hannes HAMMERER H. EAST TO WEST - RACA 1000 SOLO M50+ Tri Dornbirn
MORANDELL Simon MORANDELL S. EAST TO WEST - RACA 500 SOLO M50
Brothers on Bikes
LEUNCKENS Tom LEUNCKENS T.
EAST TO WEST - RACA 1000 DUO DUO männlich
DNA duo
HOFFMANN Michael HOFFMANN M.
EAST TO WEST - RACA 500 DUO DUO männlich
Brothers on Bikes
LEUNCKENS Matthias LEUNCKENS M.
EAST TO WEST - RACA 1000 DUO DUO männlich
DNA duo
HOFFMANN Steven HOFFMANN S.
EAST TO WEST - RACA 500 DUO DUO männlich
KORSINSKI Heinz KORSINSKI H. EAST TO WEST - RACA 1000 SOLO M50
All information on this website is non-binding and you should always apply to the official announcement on the website of the organizer.