Weinsteinbike 2024

Date: 29.06.2024

Results - Extreme 66 km

Pos No Name Year of Birth Time Diff Cat Cat Pos Cat Diff ⚤ ⚤ Pos ⚤ Diff Club Pace Nation City
1 1 EICHMAIR Daniel EICHMAIR D. 2000 03:27:41.8 AK-M 1 M 1 1OF1 Cycling Team 9.53 km/h Manning +
2 4 DOLLINGER Andreas DOLLINGER A. 1981 03:36:14.1 +08:32.2 M40 1 M 2 +08:32.2 grafikeria racing team powered... 9.16 km/h Ladendorf +
3 44 BRANDL Alexander BRANDL A. 1993 03:39:35.1 +11:53.2 M30 1 M 3 +11:53.2 1OF1 Cycling Team 9.02 km/h Steyr +
4 3 ZÖGER Manfred ZÖGER M. 1990 03:44:44.3 +17:02.5 M30 2 +05:09.2 M 4 +17:02.5 MTB Team Bucklige Welt 8.81 km/h Zöbern +
5 8 SOMMER Sabine SOMMER S. 1973 04:01:14.8 +33:32.9 W30 1 W 1 Arbö PopaFlo Freistadt 8.21 km/h Neumarkt +
6 26 PAMMER Alfred PAMMER A. 1981 04:03:53.0 +36:11.1 M40 2 +27:38.8 M 5 +36:11.1 cts - more.than.automation. 8.12 km/h Helpfau-Uttendorf +
7 38 POYNTNER Johannes POYNTNER J. 1988 04:05:00.6 +37:18.7 M30 3 +25:25.4 M 6 +37:18.7 ARBĂ– MiKo-PV ON Fahrrad 8.08 km/h Klosterneuburg +
8 42 BAMBERGER Werner BAMBERGER W. 1980 04:08:40.3 +40:58.4 M40 3 +32:26.2 M 7 +40:58.4 URC Sparkasse Renner Langenloi... 7.96 km/h Rossatz +
9 27 HIESS Michael HIESS M. 1993 04:11:08.3 +43:26.4 M30 4 +31:33.2 M 8 +43:26.4 BikeManiac 7.88 km/h Asparn An Der Zaya +
10 10 KEUSCHLER Harald KEUSCHLER H. 1983 04:15:10.6 +47:28.7 M40 4 +38:56.4 M 9 +47:28.7 velo.crew PopaFlo 7.76 km/h Bad Leonfelden +
11 21 PRIESCHING Andreas PRIESCHING A. 1973 04:17:36.1 +49:54.2 M50 1 M 10 +49:54.2 URC Sparkasse Renner Langenloi... 7.69 km/h Lengenfeld +
12 6 SOMMER Alexander SOMMER A. 1970 04:27:58.6 +01:16.7 M50 2 +10:22.4 M 11 +01:16.7 Arbö PopaFlo Freistadt 7.39 km/h Neumarkt Im Mühlkreis +
13 9 SOMMER Clara SOMMER C. 2003 04:29:45.1 +01:02:03.2 AK-W 1 W 2 +28:30.2 Arbö PopaFlo Freistadt 7.34 km/h Neumarkt +
14 11 MARCHLER Alfred MARCHLER A. 1963 04:30:00.3 +01:02:18.4 M60 1 M 12 +01:02:18.4 team janger 7.33 km/h Deutschfeistritz +
15 33 GRUBHOFER Lukas GRUBHOFER L. 1985 04:38:44.1 +01:11:02.2 M30 5 +59:08.9 M 13 +01:11:02.2 RADWERK.cc 7.1 km/h Wien +
16 45 GASTECKER Thomas GASTECKER T. 1976 04:48:04.3 +01:20:22.4 M40 5 +01:11:50.2 M 14 +01:20:22.4 HSV Melk 6.87 km/h 3251 Purgstall An Der Erlauf +
17 30 WEISSENSTEINER Lukas WEISSENSTEINER L. 1993 04:57:05.6 +01:29:23.7 M30 6 +01:17:30.4 M 15 +01:29:23.7 Union XC Club MĂĽhldorf 6.66 km/h Ottenschlag +
22 URBAN Andreas URBAN A. 1982 DNF M40 M Racerholix Mauerbach +
36 KERSCHBAUM Thomas KERSCHBAUM T. 1973 DNF M50 M RadUNION Salzburg Salzburg +
41 WIEHART Markus WIEHART M. 1974 DNF M50 M RC Kreuttal Schönkirchen-Reyersdorf +
13 LĂ–SCHL Bernhard LĂ–SCHL B. 1986 DNF M30 M Rcn Rochelt Niederneukirchen Sankt Marien +
14 GARTNER Leo GARTNER L. 1961 DNS M60 M team janger St.oswald +
37 MOSER Gerhard MOSER G. 1980 DNF M40 M Team Personal B.A.S.E.®️ Adnet +
32 DISANTO Matteo DISANTO M. 1987 DNS M30 M VICCRD Vienna +
34 HOFINGER Andreas HOFINGER A. 1980 DNF M40 M Bad Ischl +
43 KIENBERGER Christof KIENBERGER C. 1978 DNF M40 M Auto Esthofer Team Gampern +
31 BACHL Philipp BACHL P. 1989 DNF M30 M bachelotelli.com Hallein +
23 WATZ Michael WATZ M. 1978 DNS M40 M BC Stoahupfa Heimschuh +
5 EIBL Peter EIBL P. 1977 DNF M40 M Bike Friends Salzburg Salzburg +
35 ILLEK Benjamin ILLEK B. 2001 DNF AK-M M Bike team ginner Waidhofen/Ybbs +
28 WACHTLER Stephan WACHTLER S. 1992 DNS M30 M Bike Team Kaiser Trieben +
24 LĂśFTINGER Marcel LĂśFTINGER M. 1999 DNS AK-M M IRRE Racing Team Traunkirchen +
20 ZENZ Alice ZENZ A. 1981 DNF W30 W LC Kapelln St. Pölten +
29 FĂśRST Rene FĂśRST R. 1983 DNF M40 M LT Werbeprofi GmĂĽnd Waldenstein +
7 MICK Christoph MICK C. 1993 DNF M30 M Next 125 Hackl Lebensräume Wien +
12 KALTENBACHER Helmut KALTENBACHER H. 1973 DNF M50 M Nora Racing Team Friedberg +
39 WAGNER Michael WAGNER M. 1981 DNS M40 M Nora Racing Team Wien +
2 RINNOFNER Michael RINNOFNER M. 2000 DNS AK-M M Pure HUMANPWR Judenburg +
All information on this website is non-binding and you should always apply to the official announcement on the website of the organizer.